BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA Associates
Updated as of March 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 57 groups, 119 doctors, and 38 specialties associated with BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA.
Specialties
BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- WAEL ABO-AUDA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- DAVID DAVIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH TEXAS COMPREHENSIVE CARDIOLOGY, PLLC )
- NIKHIL JOSHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC )
- MAZIAR MAHJOOBI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
- WINSTON MARSHALL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- SCOTT TURNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- JENSON ABRAHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FULL LIFE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- SUBHASH BOSE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DALE DAVIES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID DAVIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH TEXAS COMPREHENSIVE CARDIOLOGY, PLLC )
- JOHN FLETCHER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- JOSEPH KIM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - NORTH TEXAS GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PLLC )
- YASIR LAL ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE ASSOCIATES LLP )
- ALAN MCBRIDE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- PHILIP PITTS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRADLEY RUE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ADITI SWAMI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- BENARJI TEGALA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- GLENN YOUNG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- TARIQ YOUSUF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC )
- IRFANULLAH YUSUFZAI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- JAMISON ALEXANDER ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - APEX WOUND CARE AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE PLLC )
-
UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE
- JAMISON ALEXANDER ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - APEX WOUND CARE AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE PLLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- MUHAMAD-EMAD AMHAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MAX COGSWELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- AHMED HAQUE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - PREMIER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT, P.L.L.C )
- GARY MARLOW ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- JEAN ROBINSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- SARA AMYS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ABDUL BAKER )
- KAMI DEVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- TREVOR FEWINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- LESLIE FUHRMANN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- BRIAN HAMBRICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- MCDONALD ARNOT ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- HUNTER RICHMOND ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- PETER SELZ ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- ABDUL BAKER ( NEUROSURGERY - ABDUL BAKER )
- RIPUL PANCHAL ( NEUROSURGERY - AMERICAN NEUROSPINE INSTITUTE PLLC )
- JOHN PULLIAM ( NEUROSURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DAVID RAMSEY ( NEUROSURGERY )
- MARK SILVER ( NEUROSURGERY )
-
PATHOLOGY
- BRADLEY BAKOTIC ( PATHOLOGY - USA PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- FREDERICK NORA ( PATHOLOGY - USA PATHOLOGY PLLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
- JEREMEY BAXTER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
-
PODIATRY
- SVEND BJORN ( PODIATRY )
- JASON DODDER ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- STEVE HAYES ( PODIATRY )
- MATTHEW JACKMAN ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- MATT RAMIREZ ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- BINOY SHETH ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- LINDSEY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- KAYLA BURNETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- NICOLE GARZA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- CHRISTY HEBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- LACI HUDSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- CARI MILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS OF OKLAHOMA PLLC )
- BLAKE PARKIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- DAVID STANGE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - GPS ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MGMT, P.C. )
- KYLE THOMPSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- MARGARET VILLARREAL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
-
SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
- LYNN CANAVAN ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- AARON CERNERO ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- MICHAEL FRIEDLE ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- NATHAN SMALLWOOD ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER STARNES ( GENERAL SURGERY )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- HENRY CHEN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- JOSEPH DIEBER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- BRIAN GRIFFITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH STAR MRI LP )
- BRIAN MCELANEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- LESLIE MCGINNIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- NEEL VARMA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- DALE VINCENT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- CHRISTIAN COOPER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- GRANT CRAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GRAYSON COUNTY HEALTH CLINIC )
- JAMES FROELICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- C DAVID GARVIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - C DAVID GARVIN MD PA )
- JASYN HANEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- ANDREA HUGHES ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOHN KENWORTHY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- POLLY KNIGHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- JENNIFER LAING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SHERMAN MD PROVIDER INC )
- SHEELU MATHEWS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FULL LIFE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- PAUL MILLMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- HELEN SCHULZE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MEHVISH SHAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RUSH CREEK EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- SUSAN WILLS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- JORGE CORONA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - OCULOPLASTIC ASSOCIATES OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MATTHEW PHILLIPS ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - RGB EYE ASSOCIATES,PA )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- JORGE CORONA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - OCULOPLASTIC ASSOCIATES OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CHASE DERRICK ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
- CHIRAG MEHTA ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- TODD CUTLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- TIMOTHY SANDMANN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ALLEN, MCKINNEY, SHERMAN WOMEN'S CARE AND CONTINENCE CENTER, LLP )
- GENNELL STROBEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - G DEAN STROBEL MD PA )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- TODD CUTLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- GLENN HANSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - OLD SETTLERS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- DANIEL HUA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF TEXAS PLLC )
-
HAND SURGERY
- CHASE DERRICK ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
- CHIRAG MEHTA ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- HESHAM ELGOUHARI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- ADITI SWAMI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- DEBORAH FISHER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CARRUS CARE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC )
- SREENADHA VATTAM ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - DALLAS PAIN INSTITUTE )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- DEBORAH FISHER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CARRUS CARE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC )
- SREENADHA VATTAM ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - DALLAS PAIN INSTITUTE )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- JOHN FLETCHER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- RYAN KAHL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- JOSEPH KIM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - NORTH TEXAS GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PLLC )
- KRUTI PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- THOMAS TRAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXOMACARE )
- GLENN YOUNG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- DESIREE FRYE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- LESLIE JACKSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- LAUREN KIRBY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ALEC MATTESON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KAREN STEED ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- DANIEL HUA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF TEXAS PLLC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- RICHARD JELSMA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DUNCAN MCKELLAR ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- STEPHEN SANDOVAL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- BRIAN SNOW ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- CHARLES TOULSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- JEREMY URBANCZYK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- NIKHIL JOSHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC )
- MAZIAR MAHJOOBI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
- WINSTON MARSHALL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- SCOTT TURNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- YASIR LAL ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE ASSOCIATES LLP )
-
NEUROLOGY
- JEROME LOPEZ ( NEUROLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- INDURASHMI MAYAKRISHNAN ( NEUROLOGY - TEXOMA NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- ANDRES MORALES ( NEUROLOGY - TEXOMA NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
-
UROLOGY
- JOHN MCGRAEL ( UROLOGY )
- JEREMY WEST ( UROLOGY - NORTH DALLAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- MOHAMED RAHMAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PLLC )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- ANIL SINGH ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- IRFANULLAH YUSUFZAI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MUQDAD ZURIQAT ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- ANIL SINGH ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- IRFANULLAH YUSUFZAI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- NATHAN SMALLWOOD ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- PRATAP TUMMALA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- IRFANULLAH YUSUFZAI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA.
- FULL LIFE PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- APEX WOUND CARE AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE PLLC
- SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
- ABDUL BAKER
- USA PATHOLOGY PLLC
- U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA
- ANESTHESIA MEDICAL GROUP OF THE PERMIAN BASIN, LLP
- TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA
- UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE
- TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP
- TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER EL PASO
- LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
- CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA
- OCULOPLASTIC ASSOCIATES OF TEXAS PLLC
- CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC
- GRAYSON COUNTY HEALTH CLINIC
- NORTH TEXAS COMPREHENSIVE CARDIOLOGY, PLLC
- REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA
- HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK
- INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC
- TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC
- CARRUS CARE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC
- TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC
- C DAVID GARVIN MD PA
- NORTH STAR MRI OF FRISCO LP
- NORTH STAR MRI LP
- OLD SETTLERS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- PREMIER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT, P.L.L.C
- CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF TEXAS PLLC
- CFMA DENTON PLLC
- EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC
- NORTH TEXAS GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PLLC
- SHERMAN MD PROVIDER INC
- QUANTUM EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PA
- KIDNEY CARE ASSOCIATES LLP
- TEXOMA NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA
- TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS
- CALIFORNIA MANAGED IMAGING MEDICAL GROUP INC
- ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS OF OKLAHOMA PLLC
- HUB CARE PATHOLOGY, P.A.
- AMERICAN NEUROSPINE INSTITUTE PLLC
- RGB EYE ASSOCIATES,PA
- CHOCTAW NATION OF OKLAHOMA
- PREMIER CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PLLC
- ALLEN, MCKINNEY, SHERMAN WOMEN'S CARE AND CONTINENCE CENTER, LLP
- WESTERN TEXAS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- RUSH CREEK EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- ALPHA ORTHOPEDIC PHYSICIAN GROUP PA
- GPS ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MGMT, P.C.
- G DEAN STROBEL MD PA
- TEXOMACARE
- PYRAMID PAIN AND REHAB P.A.
- DALLAS PAIN INSTITUTE
- ALLEN ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES
- ENDO SEDATION LLC
- NORTH DALLAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with BAYLOR SCOTT AND WHITE SURGICAL HOSPITAL AT SHERMA.
- WAEL ABO-AUDA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- JENSON ABRAHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FULL LIFE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- JAMISON ALEXANDER ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - APEX WOUND CARE AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE PLLC )
- MUHAMAD-EMAD AMHAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SARA AMYS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ABDUL BAKER )
- MCDONALD ARNOT ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- ABDUL BAKER ( NEUROSURGERY - ABDUL BAKER )
- BRADLEY BAKOTIC ( PATHOLOGY - USA PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- JEREMEY BAXTER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- SVEND BJORN ( PODIATRY )
- SUBHASH BOSE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LINDSEY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- KAYLA BURNETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- LYNN CANAVAN ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- AARON CERNERO ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- HENRY CHEN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- MAX COGSWELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- CHRISTIAN COOPER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- JORGE CORONA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - OCULOPLASTIC ASSOCIATES OF TEXAS PLLC )
- GRANT CRAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GRAYSON COUNTY HEALTH CLINIC )
- TODD CUTLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- DALE DAVIES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID DAVIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH TEXAS COMPREHENSIVE CARDIOLOGY, PLLC )
- CHASE DERRICK ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
- KAMI DEVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- JOSEPH DIEBER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- JASON DODDER ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- HESHAM ELGOUHARI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- TREVOR FEWINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- DEBORAH FISHER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CARRUS CARE PHYSICIANS GROUP INC )
- JOHN FLETCHER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- MICHAEL FRIEDLE ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- JAMES FROELICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DESIREE FRYE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- LESLIE FUHRMANN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- C DAVID GARVIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - C DAVID GARVIN MD PA )
- NICOLE GARZA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- BRIAN GRIFFITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH STAR MRI LP )
- BRIAN HAMBRICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- JASYN HANEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- GLENN HANSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - OLD SETTLERS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- AHMED HAQUE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - PREMIER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT, P.L.L.C )
- STEVE HAYES ( PODIATRY )
- CHRISTY HEBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- DANIEL HUA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LACI HUDSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- ANDREA HUGHES ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MATTHEW JACKMAN ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- LESLIE JACKSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- RICHARD JELSMA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- NIKHIL JOSHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC )
- RYAN KAHL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- JOHN KENWORTHY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTER FOR FAMILY MEDICINE PA )
- JOSEPH KIM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - NORTH TEXAS GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PLLC )
- LAUREN KIRBY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- POLLY KNIGHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- JENNIFER LAING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SHERMAN MD PROVIDER INC )
- YASIR LAL ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE ASSOCIATES LLP )
- JEROME LOPEZ ( NEUROLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MAZIAR MAHJOOBI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
- GARY MARLOW ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- WINSTON MARSHALL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEALTHTEXAS PROVIDER NETWORK )
- SHEELU MATHEWS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FULL LIFE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- ALEC MATTESON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- INDURASHMI MAYAKRISHNAN ( NEUROLOGY - TEXOMA NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- ALAN MCBRIDE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRIAN MCELANEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- LESLIE MCGINNIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- JOHN MCGRAEL ( UROLOGY )
- DUNCAN MCKELLAR ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- CHIRAG MEHTA ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - REGIONAL PLASTIC SURGERY CENTER PA )
- CARI MILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS OF OKLAHOMA PLLC )
- PAUL MILLMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLEBURNE FAMILY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ANDRES MORALES ( NEUROLOGY - TEXOMA NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- FREDERICK NORA ( PATHOLOGY - USA PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- RIPUL PANCHAL ( NEUROSURGERY - AMERICAN NEUROSPINE INSTITUTE PLLC )
- BLAKE PARKIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- KRUTI PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- MATTHEW PHILLIPS ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - RGB EYE ASSOCIATES,PA )
- PHILIP PITTS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN PULLIAM ( NEUROSURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MOHAMED RAHMAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MATT RAMIREZ ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- DAVID RAMSEY ( NEUROSURGERY )
- HUNTER RICHMOND ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- JEAN ROBINSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- BRADLEY RUE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- TIMOTHY SANDMANN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ALLEN, MCKINNEY, SHERMAN WOMEN'S CARE AND CONTINENCE CENTER, LLP )
- STEPHEN SANDOVAL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- HELEN SCHULZE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- PETER SELZ ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- MEHVISH SHAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RUSH CREEK EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- BINOY SHETH ( PODIATRY - INTERVENTIONAL PARTNERS LLC )
- MARK SILVER ( NEUROSURGERY )
- ANIL SINGH ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- NATHAN SMALLWOOD ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- BRIAN SNOW ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DAVID STANGE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - GPS ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MGMT, P.C. )
- CHRISTOPHER STARNES ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- KAREN STEED ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- GENNELL STROBEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - G DEAN STROBEL MD PA )
- ADITI SWAMI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- BENARJI TEGALA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- KYLE THOMPSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- CHARLES TOULSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS JOINT INSTITUTE, PLLC )
- THOMAS TRAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXOMACARE )
- PRATAP TUMMALA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SCOTT TURNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - TEXOMACARE SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS )
- JEREMY URBANCZYK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- NEEL VARMA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- SREENADHA VATTAM ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - DALLAS PAIN INSTITUTE )
- MARGARET VILLARREAL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- DALE VINCENT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEXAS RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- JEREMY WEST ( UROLOGY - NORTH DALLAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES )
- SUSAN WILLS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- GLENN YOUNG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- TARIQ YOUSUF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EVEREST SPECIALTY GROUP, PLLC )
- IRFANULLAH YUSUFZAI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MUQDAD ZURIQAT ( PULMONARY DISEASE )