TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 72 groups, 236 doctors, and 37 specialties associated with TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL.
Specialties
TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- JESSICA AHERON ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- VICTOR LUGO MIRO ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - VICTOR LUGO MIRO MD PA )
- PHILBERT YAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS FAMILY PRACTICE PA )
- KATHRYN ZIEGLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- JESSICA AHERON ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SUNITHA ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- S JANEL BEATIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TOMBALL REGIONAL INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- TAMAR BRIONEZ ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- TONYA COCKRILL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - WOODLANDS ARTHRITIS CLINIC, PA )
- DAVID COS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- LAURA DURLING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- KIM ELLIOTT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- STEPHEN FILLMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- WILLIAM FRIDLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- DENIS GALINDO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- ZEHRA KAPADIA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SARDAR KHAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- ERIC KLEINBAUM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- NICOLINE LEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SESHASREE MARUPUDI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- TEJAS MEHTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEHTA MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- ZUBAIR MIRZA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- PATRICK OGIDAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- SHARON OGIDAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- AHMAD PACHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- THIMOS PASCHALIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- CARMEN PEREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- CARMEN PEREZ MASUELLI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- IRAM RAMZAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- HARISH RAO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ASHA SAMUEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- MALIHA SHAKIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- AMIE SUN-WRIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MRG HEALTH INC )
- JOCELYN SZETO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA )
- JEFF WANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEHTA MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- PHILBERT YAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS FAMILY PRACTICE PA )
- CLIFFORD YUT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- KATHRYN ZIEGLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- MOHAMMED AL-FAHL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- THOMAS CARTWRIGHT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- STEWART DEAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- MICHAEL GEORGE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- MATTHEW HAMMIT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- CHRISTOPHER HULEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- QINGWU KONG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- MICHAEL LEAHY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- JAMES MATHIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- TIMOTHY MILLER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ALEXANDER NGUYEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY SMITH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- MARCEL WILEY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- CRAIG WINKLER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- MOHAMMED AL-FAHL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- JOCELYN SZETO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- BRENT ALLMON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WOODLANDS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- DALJIT BAGHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- HARDEEP BAL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- SRIJAYA BANDI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- REBEKAH BAUMGARNER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTHEAST PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES P.A. )
- MARIA BERDAYES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- PETER BIGLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARLEAN BULLARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARY CAVNAR-JOHNSON ( GENERAL PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- WILLIAM CHEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SIM FAMILY CLINIC, P.A. )
- ASHLEY CHIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PINEWOOD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- ADRIENNE CONROY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- TINA CORKRAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- PAUL DECKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JACOB DOERING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- VICTOR ESCOBAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- LETICIA GARCIA SEAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - AFFILIATES OF FAMILY MEDICINE INC )
- STEPHANIE GROSS PIERCE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- GREGG HALLBAUER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- NOEL HAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- THU HOANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- HUONG HOANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- SANDRA HUTCHISON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SANDRA K HUTCHISON MD PLLC )
- TIMOTHY IRVINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ROHIT KASHYAP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - IKP FAMILY MEDICINE, P.A. )
- RODNEY LANINGHAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CONROE WILLIS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- QUOC LE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MICHAEL MARLOW ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHARON MCGRATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- LAUREN MICHELS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SAURABH MOONAT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ANGELA MOSLEY-NUNNERY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- GARY MUECK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAVNEET NAGI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- HEIDI NASHED GUIRGUIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLLEGE PARK MEDICINE,PA )
- JAMES PHELAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DIAGNOSTIC AFFILIATES OF NORTHEAST HOUSTON, PLLC )
- LANCE PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- TAMARA SMALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- CHRISTINA ST MICHEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- GEORGE STOKES ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JILL TAYLOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MEGHA TEWARI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANGELA THOMAS BROWN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC )
- JILU VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MARK WESTBROOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- AURORA YLLANA SHEPPERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- MEREDITH YOUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- TODD YOUNGBLOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- MARY CROW ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- DAVID ELLENT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- SHAN GUO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- PIERRE KHOURY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ERIC KLEINBAUM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- SAMER SUKI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- CHARLES YEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- SRIJAYA BANDI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- MEGHA TEWARI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- SHAN GUO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ASHA SAMUEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ANNA BELCHEVA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- YELENA BRACCHINI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHAN GUO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ZEHRA KAPADIA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- PAULA RYAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- JILL ASH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- LADY BOX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - IKP FAMILY MEDICINE, P.A. )
- JENNIFER FITZGERALD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- JUDITH GREER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LEAH HUFF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- ANDREA KUMMER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- VICTORIA LONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- CARRIE MIDDLEBROOKS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- REBECCA RUNYAN DOWDY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRITTANY SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA )
-
CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM)
- CHANTEL ASHLEY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- MINAH ATTIA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- ETHAN CHAMBERS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JEVERE HOWELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- CHAUNCEY JONES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- MAYUR KANJIA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- TAYLOR LEWIS ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- BRENDALI NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- TOCHUKWU ONUORA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GEORGE SKARIA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- EMILY SUDEK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GEORGE TOMA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JUAN WOO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- DUDLEY BAKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CARRIE BALL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- BRYAN BEHNE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- JULIE BERNELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- BLAKE BERRYHILL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- NOEL BOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- JENNIFER BROWNING ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- STEPHANIE BRUCE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- STEPHANIE CHAMPION ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- YAIYUN CHENG ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CONROE MONTGOMERY PHYSICIANS GROUP, PLLC )
- STEVEN DALATI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- GREGORY EADS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- TAMETRA GARNIER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARCO GIANNOTTI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- SHELBY HAMPTON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - 1ST CHOICE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY )
- BEENA JOHNSON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- SHELLY LEEDS RICHTER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- JOHN LLOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- HEIDI LYN STERN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- SUJATHA MOHAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- STACY NORTON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CHIZARAM NWOGWUGWU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- AMY PLUMMER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- LYNDSAY RODRIGUEZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- ELISE ROGERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JULIA ROMERO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- TERRI SCOTT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MARIE SOHNER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SPECIALTY ASSOCIATES OF WEST HOUSTON PLLC )
- STEVEN STERN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- RACHEL TOWNS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- IRIS TROCHEZ VALLADARES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CINDY TURCO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- BRENDA URIBE-TORRES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- MARLON WHITE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- SHARON ZAVALA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- BRITTANY BESONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHAD BURCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DONNELL CARSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- LINDSAY DOMANGUE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- VANESSA ELLEDGE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- JACKLYN EYRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- CONNER HARGIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- DAVID HAWA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- DEBORAH IRELAND ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- MELISSA JACOBS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- JOEL JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- JESSICA JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- MARINA KAMYSHIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- RACHEL KOSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- PASCAL LAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- LINDSEY LOWE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JACQUELINE MOUTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BARNARD FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS PA )
- VIVIAN MUNDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- SYDNEY PAYNE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JENNIFER RICHEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEMORIAL HERMANN URGENT CARE PLLC )
- RHONDA SANDERS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SPECIALTY ASSOCIATES OF WEST HOUSTON PLLC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- RAVI BIKKINA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- MARIAN BONNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEN-ORA, HANSEN AND VANESIAN IMAGING LTD )
- MATTHEW CLOWER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- MAGDA GHOBASHY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- NGUYEN NGUYEN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- AMY NORDMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- MELISSA O'TOOLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- STEPHEN ROSE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- MUZAMMIL SHAFI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- ANUPAMA SHULTZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- MOHAMMED BOUSOFA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- COLLEEN CILISKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- ROBBY DUET ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- EDITH DUHON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- TODD DUREL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- BIANCA GHETES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- KATHERINE GO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- VERANIKA HABERSTRO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- ZACHARY KATSERES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- ERIC KURKOWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JONATHAN PALMER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- DANIEL PEREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- CLAYTON SHURTLIFF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- NEKIA STEWART ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JANET SUMODOBILA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- DUSTIN YATES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- TAMAR BRIONEZ ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- TONYA COCKRILL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - WOODLANDS ARTHRITIS CLINIC, PA )
- CARMEN PEREZ MASUELLI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- LESLIE WILSON ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- MARY CAVNAR-JOHNSON ( GENERAL PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- MARIA CHARRON ( GENERAL PRACTICE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- VICTOR LUGO MIRO ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - VICTOR LUGO MIRO MD PA )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- CAROLINE CLARKE ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- KYLE GORDLEY ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
-
HAND SURGERY
- CAROLINE CLARKE ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ADAM SHAR ( HAND SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- FRANK CORREDOR ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- TODD LESTER ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- CARLOS TORRES ( PATHOLOGY )
- ROBERT WESSELS ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- DAVID ELLENT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
-
NEUROLOGY
- STEVEN FUSSNER ( NEUROLOGY - COMPREHENSIVE NEURO MONITORING LLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
- MASON GIBSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
- DIANA HOOK ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- AMANI JAMBHEKAR ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- DEXTER TURNQUEST ( GENERAL SURGERY - DEXTER G TURNQUEST MD PA )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- DIANA HOOK ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- AMANI JAMBHEKAR ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- MAHSA MOSSADEGH ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- DEXTER TURNQUEST ( GENERAL SURGERY - DEXTER G TURNQUEST MD PA )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- CHAUNCEY JONES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- MAYUR KANJIA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- TAYLOR LEWIS ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ZAID MALIK ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JONATHAN PAEK ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- NAVEEN RAMINENI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- EMILY SUDEK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GEORGE TOMA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JUAN WOO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- MAYUR KANJIA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ZAID MALIK ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- SARDAR KHAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- AHMAD PACHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- KATERYNA KOMAROVSKIY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- ZUBAIR MIRZA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- ANNIE THOMAS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHIVANI TOMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
-
PODIATRY
- LAWRENCE MACTAVISH ( PODIATRY - FOOT AND ANKLE CENTER OF NORTH HOUSTON P A )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- ZAID MALIK ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- MAHSA MOSSADEGH ( GENERAL SURGERY )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- NAVEEN RAMINENI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- JILL TAYLOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- DEXTER TURNQUEST ( GENERAL SURGERY - DEXTER G TURNQUEST MD PA )
-
UROLOGY
- ERWIN WINKEL ( UROLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL.
- PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC
- SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
- TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE
- VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA
- WOODLANDS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC
- MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC
- MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP
- UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC
- BAYOU ANESTHESIA AND PAIN PA
- NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A.
- 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES
- TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC
- NORTHEAST PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES P.A.
- TOMBALL REGIONAL INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
- WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A.
- TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA
- JAMESON BOWLES DO PLLC
- BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP
- HOUSTON NORTHWEST RADIOLOGY ASSN
- SINGLETON ASSOCIATES PA
- HOUSTON RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATED
- MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP
- BEN-ORA, HANSEN AND VANESIAN IMAGING LTD
- ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA
- U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA
- IKP FAMILY MEDICINE, P.A.
- PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP OF TEXAS BILLING INC
- THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC
- BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC
- DAVID P ELLENT PLLC
- WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA
- SIM FAMILY CLINIC, P.A.
- CONROE MONTGOMERY PHYSICIANS GROUP, PLLC
- PINEWOOD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA
- CORREA PLASTIC SURGERY PLLC
- WOODLANDS ARTHRITIS CLINIC, PA
- NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP
- USM ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC
- BEST CHOICE ANESTHESIA AND PAIN PLLC
- UT PHYSICIANS
- BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
- CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION
- RTNA, PC
- T V SESHAN M D P C
- COMPREHENSIVE NEURO MONITORING LLC
- AFFILIATES OF FAMILY MEDICINE INC
- 1ST CHOICE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY
- RAYFORD ER GROUP PLLC
- HOUSTON ER PHYSICIANS, LLC
- SANDRA K HUTCHISON MD PLLC
- CONROE WILLIS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC
- QUOC LE MD PA
- VICTOR LUGO MIRO MD PA
- FOOT AND ANKLE CENTER OF NORTH HOUSTON P A
- MEHTA MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- BARNARD FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS PA
- COLLEGE PARK MEDICINE,PA
- ASC ANESTHESIA SERVICES PA
- DIAGNOSTIC AFFILIATES OF NORTHEAST HOUSTON, PLLC
- ATLAS NEUROPHYSIOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT LLC
- NORTHEAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES
- MEMORIAL HERMANN URGENT CARE PLLC
- WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA
- SPECIALTY ASSOCIATES OF WEST HOUSTON PLLC
- NEW WAVE PHYSICIANS GROUP, PLLC
- MRG HEALTH INC
- STONE FORT INPATIENT SERVICES PLLC
- LION STAR NACOGDOCHES HOSPITAL, LLC
- SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC
- DEXTER G TURNQUEST MD PA
- CHAMPION ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS PLLC
- WOODLANDS FAMILY PRACTICE PA
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with TOPS SURGICAL SPECIALTY HOSPITAL.
- JESSICA AHERON ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MOHAMMED AL-FAHL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- SUNITHA ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- BRENT ALLMON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WOODLANDS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- MOHSEN ARANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- JILL ASH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHANTEL ASHLEY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MINAH ATTIA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- DALJIT BAGHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- DUDLEY BAKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- HARDEEP BAL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CARRIE BALL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- SRIJAYA BANDI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- REBEKAH BAUMGARNER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTHEAST PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES P.A. )
- S JANEL BEATIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TOMBALL REGIONAL INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- BRYAN BEHNE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- ANNA BELCHEVA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- MARIA BERDAYES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JULIE BERNELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- BLAKE BERRYHILL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- BRITTANY BESONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- PETER BIGLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAVI BIKKINA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- MARIAN BONNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEN-ORA, HANSEN AND VANESIAN IMAGING LTD )
- MOHAMMED BOUSOFA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- LADY BOX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - IKP FAMILY MEDICINE, P.A. )
- NOEL BOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- YELENA BRACCHINI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- TAMAR BRIONEZ ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- JENNIFER BROWNING ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- STEPHANIE BRUCE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ARLEAN BULLARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHAD BURCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DONNELL CARSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- THOMAS CARTWRIGHT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MARY CAVNAR-JOHNSON ( GENERAL PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- ETHAN CHAMBERS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- STEPHANIE CHAMPION ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- MARIA CHARRON ( GENERAL PRACTICE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- WILLIAM CHEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SIM FAMILY CLINIC, P.A. )
- YAIYUN CHENG ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CONROE MONTGOMERY PHYSICIANS GROUP, PLLC )
- ASHLEY CHIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PINEWOOD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- COLLEEN CILISKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- CAROLINE CLARKE ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MATTHEW CLOWER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- TONYA COCKRILL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - WOODLANDS ARTHRITIS CLINIC, PA )
- ADRIENNE CONROY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- TINA CORKRAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- FRANK CORREDOR ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- DAVID COS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- MARY CROW ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- STEVEN DALATI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- STEWART DEAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- PAUL DECKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JACOB DOERING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- LINDSAY DOMANGUE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- ROBBY DUET ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- EDITH DUHON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- TODD DUREL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- LAURA DURLING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- GREGORY EADS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- VANESSA ELLEDGE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID ELLENT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- KIM ELLIOTT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VICTOR ESCOBAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - 1960 PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES )
- JACKLYN EYRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- STEPHEN FILLMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JENNIFER FITZGERALD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- WILLIAM FRIDLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- STEVEN FUSSNER ( NEUROLOGY - COMPREHENSIVE NEURO MONITORING LLC )
- DENIS GALINDO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- LETICIA GARCIA SEAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - AFFILIATES OF FAMILY MEDICINE INC )
- TAMETRA GARNIER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL GEORGE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- BIANCA GHETES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- MAGDA GHOBASHY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- MARCO GIANNOTTI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- MASON GIBSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- KATHERINE GO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- KYLE GORDLEY ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- JUDITH GREER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- STEPHANIE GROSS PIERCE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHAN GUO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- VERANIKA HABERSTRO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GREGG HALLBAUER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- MATTHEW HAMMIT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- SHELBY HAMPTON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - 1ST CHOICE OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY )
- NOEL HAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- CONNER HARGIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- DAVID HAWA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- THU HOANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- HUONG HOANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- DIANA HOOK ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JEVERE HOWELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- LEAH HUFF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- CHRISTOPHER HULEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- SANDRA HUTCHISON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SANDRA K HUTCHISON MD PLLC )
- DEBORAH IRELAND ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- TIMOTHY IRVINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MELISSA JACOBS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- AMANI JAMBHEKAR ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- BEENA JOHNSON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- CHAUNCEY JONES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- JOEL JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- JESSICA JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- MARINA KAMYSHIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MAYUR KANJIA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ZEHRA KAPADIA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- ROHIT KASHYAP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - IKP FAMILY MEDICINE, P.A. )
- ZACHARY KATSERES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- SARDAR KHAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- PIERRE KHOURY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ERIC KLEINBAUM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- KATERYNA KOMAROVSKIY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- QINGWU KONG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- RACHEL KOSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ANDREA KUMMER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ERIC KURKOWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- PASCAL LAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- RODNEY LANINGHAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CONROE WILLIS FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- QUOC LE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MICHAEL LEAHY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- NICOLINE LEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- SHELLY LEEDS RICHTER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- TODD LESTER ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- TAYLOR LEWIS ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- JOHN LLOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- VICTORIA LONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- LINDSEY LOWE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- VICTOR LUGO MIRO ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - VICTOR LUGO MIRO MD PA )
- HEIDI LYN STERN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE AFFILIATES, P. A. )
- LAWRENCE MACTAVISH ( PODIATRY - FOOT AND ANKLE CENTER OF NORTH HOUSTON P A )
- ZAID MALIK ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- MICHAEL MARLOW ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SESHASREE MARUPUDI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JAMES MATHIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- SHARON MCGRATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- TEJAS MEHTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEHTA MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- LAUREN MICHELS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- CARRIE MIDDLEBROOKS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- TIMOTHY MILLER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ZUBAIR MIRZA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- SUJATHA MOHAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- SAURABH MOONAT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ANGELA MOSLEY-NUNNERY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAYLOR ST LUKES MEDICAL GROUP )
- MAHSA MOSSADEGH ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- JACQUELINE MOUTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BARNARD FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS PA )
- GARY MUECK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- VIVIAN MUNDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- RAVNEET NAGI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- HEIDI NASHED GUIRGUIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLLEGE PARK MEDICINE,PA )
- BRENDALI NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- ALEXANDER NGUYEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- NGUYEN NGUYEN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- AMY NORDMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- STACY NORTON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CHIZARAM NWOGWUGWU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MELISSA O'TOOLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- PATRICK OGIDAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS DIAGNOSTIC CLINIC PA )
- SHARON OGIDAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- TOCHUKWU ONUORA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- AHMAD PACHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JONATHAN PAEK ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- JONATHAN PALMER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- THIMOS PASCHALIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- SYDNEY PAYNE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- DANIEL PEREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- CARMEN PEREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- CARMEN PEREZ MASUELLI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JAMES PHELAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DIAGNOSTIC AFFILIATES OF NORTHEAST HOUSTON, PLLC )
- LANCE PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- AMY PLUMMER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- NAVEEN RAMINENI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- IRAM RAMZAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- HARISH RAO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JENNIFER RICHEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEMORIAL HERMANN URGENT CARE PLLC )
- LYNDSAY RODRIGUEZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- ELISE ROGERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JULIA ROMERO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- STEPHEN ROSE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- REBECCA RUNYAN DOWDY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- PAULA RYAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- ASHA SAMUEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- RHONDA SANDERS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SPECIALTY ASSOCIATES OF WEST HOUSTON PLLC )
- TERRI SCOTT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MUZAMMIL SHAFI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL CLINIC OF HOUSTON, LLP )
- MALIHA SHAKIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- ADAM SHAR ( HAND SURGERY - BHS PHYSICIANS NETWORK INC )
- ANUPAMA SHULTZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROSE IMAGING SPECIALISTS PA )
- CLAYTON SHURTLIFF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GEORGE SKARIA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- TAMARA SMALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JEFFREY SMITH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- BRITTANY SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA )
- MARIE SOHNER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SPECIALTY ASSOCIATES OF WEST HOUSTON PLLC )
- CHRISTINA ST MICHEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )
- STEVEN STERN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- NEKIA STEWART ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- GEORGE STOKES ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- EMILY SUDEK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- SAMER SUKI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- JANET SUMODOBILA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- AMIE SUN-WRIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MRG HEALTH INC )
- JOCELYN SZETO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VILLAGEMD OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS PA )
- JILL TAYLOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MEGHA TEWARI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANNIE THOMAS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANGELA THOMAS BROWN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC )
- SHIVANI TOMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- GEORGE TOMA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- CARLOS TORRES ( PATHOLOGY )
- RACHEL TOWNS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- IRIS TROCHEZ VALLADARES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CINDY TURCO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- DEXTER TURNQUEST ( GENERAL SURGERY - DEXTER G TURNQUEST MD PA )
- BRENDA URIBE-TORRES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- JILU VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- JEFF WANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEHTA MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- ROBERT WESSELS ( PATHOLOGY - NORTH HOUSTON PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLP )
- MARK WESTBROOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- MARLON WHITE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - UNIFIED WOMENS HEALTHCARE OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MARCEL WILEY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- LESLIE WILSON ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- ERWIN WINKEL ( UROLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- CRAIG WINKLER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - TEXAS ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE )
- JUAN WOO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- DUSTIN YATES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHWEST ANESTHESIOLOGY AND PAIN SERVICES, P.A. )
- PHILBERT YAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODLANDS FAMILY PRACTICE PA )
- CHARLES YEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MILLENNIUM PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION PLLC )
- AURORA YLLANA SHEPPERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID P ELLENT PLLC )
- MEREDITH YOUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- TODD YOUNGBLOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- CLIFFORD YUT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP GULF COAST PLLC )
- SHARON ZAVALA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - THE BFS MEDICAL PARTNERS, PLLC )
- KATHRYN ZIEGLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CYPRESS PHYSICIANS ASSOCIATION )