CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH Associates
Updated as of March 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 192 groups, 466 doctors, and 49 specialties associated with CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH.
Specialties
CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- DIA ABOCHAMH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP )
- MOHAMMAD ALGHROUZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- MURLIDHAR AMIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MURLIDHAR A. AMIN, M.D., P.A. )
- ALFRED BRADY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- PARIS BRANSFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP )
- NIDAL BUHEIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - S K RAO MD PA )
- TIMOTHY COLGAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY )
- MARK FASULO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- JORGE HERNANDEZ ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- THOMAS HONG ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOUSTON CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOC INC )
- MOHAMMED ISLAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - GULF COAST CARDIOLOGY GROUP, PLLC )
- THOMAS LOMBARDO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- WAYNE MARGOLIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- ALLEN MCGREW ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- PRADIP MORBIA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP )
- CHINUALUMOGU NWAKILE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UT PHYSICIANS )
- RAHUL PATRI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- SALEM SALEM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MICHAEL SMITH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- LEONARD THOME ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- TOKUNBO ADENIYI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOHAMMAD ALZAHRI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- SHAH ASHFAQ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ALLAN AUGILLARD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MARK BECKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ANTHONY BUSTI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JANICE CASEMENT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- ROBERT COX ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- SEAN CROWLEY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ARTHUR CYRUS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER DILGER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- SANDEEP DUGGAL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- JEAN DYMOTT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- NICOLAS ELLIS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- PETER EVANS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ERNST FATTAKHOV ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- JASMINE HOPKINS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHARLES HUYNH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- FRANK HWANG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- DARIOUSH KAVOUSPOUR ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- TRUMAN MILLING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- JOHNBOSCO OKPALA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF MEMPHIS LLC )
- DAVID PARKUS ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- RAJAN POPAT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JAMES ROSS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- HAROLD SERRANO VEGA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- SAHIL SHARMA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- RODMOND SINGLETON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- RICHARD URBINA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF INDIANA PC )
- KAYLA VANDERKOOI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JUAN CAMILO VANEGAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- LEVON VARTANIAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- RUBEN VELOZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- NAM VO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- WAQAR AHMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- SOHAIL AKBANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SYED AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SYED ANWAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- QAMAR ARFEEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- MUHAMMAD AZIZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- JOHN BADLISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL BADLISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOSEPH BAIDOO ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC )
- ANDREW BARENBERG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- CAROL BATTY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- PARIS BRANSFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP )
- BERTRON BROWN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- JOANATTAN CALDERON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SCOTT AND WHITE CLINIC )
- RAJA CHENNUPATI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- KRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- ABDIER DELGADO GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- KING EMMANUEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC )
- OSCAR ENRIQUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- AKAOLISA EZIOKWU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MARK FASULO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- JOHN FOWLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- ANTHONY GAMBRAH SAMPANEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ANN GAMILLA CRUDO ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- SUJATHA GOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MARSHA HAMNER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- RAYHAN HASHMEY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ACCESS TELECARE PLLC )
- ERNAI HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- JOSEPH HOLLAND ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- JEREMY HUFF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- IL-RAN HWANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- PATRICK IGHAROSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF GEORGIA PC )
- JUAN IRIBARREN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- MOHAMMED ISLAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - GULF COAST CARDIOLOGY GROUP, PLLC )
- MINHAZUL ISLAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LAUREN JACOBY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- AAMER JANJUA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- REJI JOHN ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
- REETI JOSHI ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- KAHTAN KAISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GIRISHKUMAR KANSARA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- RAMESH KARIA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- SAI KATTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - WAEL ASI MD PA )
- ZAINAB KAYANI ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- SAMREEN KHUWAJA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- SRINIVAS KODALI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- VIJAY KUMAR ( RHEUMATOLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- AJITH KURIAKOSE ( NEPHROLOGY )
- GARRY LAMBERT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - KELSEY-SEYBOLD MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC )
- SERGIO LEON ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MSONTHI LEVINE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WANG LI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- QASIM MAHBOOB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ASHOK MALANI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SCOTT MCKENNEY ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- MICHAEL MCMAHON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MID COUNTY MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- PRADIP MORBIA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP )
- SUNIL MOVVA ( HOSPITALIST - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- MUHAMMAD MUJTABA ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- MUSTAFA MUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- RAWAN MUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- RINA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SARRA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- HIRAM NDUNGU ( HOSPITALIST - QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC )
- CHINUALUMOGU NWAKILE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UT PHYSICIANS )
- CHIMA NWAUKWA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - METROPOLITAN CARDIOLOGY P A )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHINWE OKAFOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEDICAL OFFICE FORCE )
- JOSE ORTIZ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS )
- RONALD PALANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- CHANDRAKANT PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VIJESH PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL DOCS PA )
- MANISH PATEL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO )
- SUMALATHA PATIBANDLA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- ABSAR QURESHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- AHMAD QURIE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- KHRIS RAMDEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - JASON MARTIN MEDICAL CONSULTING LLC )
- LINDA RAY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ANTONIO REMIREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- ANGEL RIVERA CASTRO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ZIAD ROUHANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST JOSEPH REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER )
- JAY SCHACHNER ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- HAROLD SERRANO VEGA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- ZAKIR SHAIK ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
- FAYEZ SHAMIEH ( NEUROLOGY - FAYEZ K. SHAMIEH, M.D. A MEDICAL CORPORATION )
- MOHAMMED SHARIF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MAIN STREET PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- NEZAR SHOBASSY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- SANTOS SOBERON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- JOSEPH SPINDLER ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- SAKUNTALAI SRINANTHAKUMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SAMBASIVA SUKHAVASI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- EARLE THORNHILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- CYPRIEN VERTIL ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- KEITH WIED ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- ELENA XINTAVELONIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- CHUANG XU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- RAMA KRISHNA YALAMANCHILI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- JEHANARA AHMED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- KANDASWAMY JAYARAJ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - KANDASWAMY JAYARAJ MD PA )
- YUGAL MAHESHWARI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- JOSE ORTIZ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- SOHAIL AKBANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- RAMESH KARIA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- SRINIVAS KODALI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SUMALATHA PATIBANDLA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- SYED AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SRINIVAS KODALI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- ASHOK MALANI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SCOTT MCKENNEY ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SUMALATHA PATIBANDLA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- JAY SCHACHNER ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- HARRY SMITH ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- SUDHIR ALAMPUR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ANDREW BARENBERG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- CAROL BATTY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- RICHY CHEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- RAJA CHENNUPATI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- ANDREA DUCHINI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- JOSEPH HOLLAND ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- NEZAR SHOBASSY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- KEITH WIED ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- FERAS ZABAD ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- NATHANIEL ALFORD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- QAMAR ARFEEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SUJATHA GOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- JUAN IRIBARREN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SAI KATTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - WAEL ASI MD PA )
- GARRY LAMBERT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - KELSEY-SEYBOLD MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC )
- MANISH PATEL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO )
- ROOZBEH SHARIF ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOUSTON PULMONARY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SAMBASIVA SUKHAVASI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- NATHANIEL ALFORD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- QAMAR ARFEEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SUJATHA GOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- JACK HAJ OBEID ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- JUAN IRIBARREN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SAI KATTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - WAEL ASI MD PA )
- MANISH PATEL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO )
- ROOZBEH SHARIF ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOUSTON PULMONARY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SAMBASIVA SUKHAVASI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- JOSHUA ALLEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC )
- BRANDY BERGERON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ROBERT BERNDT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JAMES BOWLING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- DAVID BUTTEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- GERALD CALLAS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- BILLYE CHAPMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AURORA MEDICAL GROUP, INC. )
- CRAIG CHARLESTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
- DAVID DEUTMEYER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SASSAN EHDAIE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
- DEAN FAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOHN FIELD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JONATHON GOMEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- BARRY HARDIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- DANIEL HARRIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC )
- CLAYTON HINES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- XISONG HUANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- BRIAN HURLBURT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- VIJAY KRISHNAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- VIJAY LINGAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CHARLES MASON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- MICHAEL MCCREDIE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- RICHARD MILES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ROBERT OBRYAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- HARI PONNURU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- STEPHEN SCHANGE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- HOWARD SPERLING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- AMANDA VERHEECK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- GUOXIN WU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- IAN ANGEL ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- RICHARD FRANCIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- JOSEPH HSIEH ( NEUROSURGERY - UT PHYSICIANS )
- NASER JALEEL ( NEUROSURGERY - BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE )
- MARK KUBALA ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ERWIN LO ( NEUROSURGERY - BRAIN AND SPINE CENTER OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS, PLLC )
- MARCO SILVA ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- PROSPERO ARANTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- MALIHA BEG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER BELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- PRANAV BHATT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRANAV BHATT MD PLLC )
- MARIA BLAHEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- NEDRANA BOUTTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THOMPSON OUTPATIENT CLINIC, LLC )
- DUNCAN BOWELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DOYCE CARTRETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MARY JANE CASTRO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- GARY CLAYTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GARY R CLAYTON MD PA )
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- MARISSA CURRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TUAN DAO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LINDA EKWEALOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HNI PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF TEXAS INC )
- CHIOMA ENYERIBE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ANDREW EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTERWELL SENIOR PRIMARY CARE TX PA )
- JOHN FORSYTHE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- K GERSTENBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- MARTIN GILLILAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DEEP EAST TEXAS MATERNAL AND FAMILY HEALTH PA )
- ODIS GOSSETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- GLEN GUILLET ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DEAN HALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- CHAD HAMMETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- SURESH INDUPALLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- HAMID JALALI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LAURIE JANSKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- KAHTAN KAISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FRANCIS KOTZUR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- SANTHOSH KUMAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - VICTORIA HOSPITALIST ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- WANG LI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATHAN MARCHAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT DERMATOLOGY AND FAMILY PRACTICE, LLP )
- SIDNEY MARCHAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT DERMATOLOGY AND FAMILY PRACTICE, LLP )
- CHAN MYAE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- WESLEY PALMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MINESH PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CHRIS PENNING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FAMILY CARE CENTER )
- WILLIAM PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- WILLIAM PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- KIMBERLY PITTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- LESLIE POWELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- JAY PROCTOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- WILLIAM RUTLEDGE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- SERVET SATIR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FAMILY CARE CENTER )
- DAVID SAWISKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- ALLISON SEALE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TYLER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- UROOJ SHAHID ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LARRY SHARP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ANJU VARANASI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LEOPOLD VILLEGAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GULF COAST HEALTH CENTER, INC. )
- JENNIFER WEBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- ALLEN WILLIAMSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- JANA WINBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- SHEILA ARNAUD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- GAYLA BAKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LANBAKE LLC )
- LAUREN BARRERA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- SHELLEY BELVIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- KRISTEN BLACKWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- KRISTEN BRADLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- RENEE BROUSSARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- JENNIFER BRYANT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- DOUGLAS CURRY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SHEILA DEVAUGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- FATIMA DOUGLAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- MATTHEW DUNN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- SABRINA FAULK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- SHAHEAN FAYAZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- JUSTIN FELDSCHAU ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FELDSCHAU AND CO, PLLC )
- TARA FENNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- AMBER FLING ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHELSEA FLITCRAFT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- GREGORY GILBREATH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- LAUREN GOODHUE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- MELANA GRIFFITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GRIFFITH FAMILY HEALTH AND CONVENIENT CARE CENTER )
- TUNG HOANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- ALICIA HORN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- BRITTANY HUMBLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP )
- LUCAS ISENHOWER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- CARLEY JAYNES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- WILLIAM KUJAWSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHRISTINE LACOMB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LACOMB HEALTH AND WELLNESS, PLLC )
- KELI LANCLOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LANBAKE LLC )
- RASHONEE LAVERGNE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HULIN URGENT CARE SERVICES LLC )
- HYOJIN LEE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- KATHERINE LEMASTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- JODI LOVE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- SHANNON LUCAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- MELISSA MALLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AHMAD MEDICAL PC )
- LORI MARTEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- NICOLE MCBRYDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ANNETTE MCFARLAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRISMA HEALTH UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- NICOLE MCKINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- VICTORIA MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MICHAEL MITCHELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- JAMES MORRISON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- AMY MURDOCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- ROBERT NEWCOMB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- JOE PEDROZA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- LAURA PITTMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LACOMB HEALTH AND WELLNESS, PLLC )
- AMY QUINN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MELISSA RIEDINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- JEAN ROGERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- ANGELA RORI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ERIK RUBACH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- ALICIA SCOGGINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WINNIE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LLC )
- WARREN SCOGGINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- JANET SEWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ERIN SHAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MID-COUNTY FAMILY CARE PLLC )
- CHRISTIE SHOEMAKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRANAV BHATT MD PLLC )
- HOLLIE SIKES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- BEVERLY ST JULIEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- LACIN STANSBURY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- CRYSTAL STEPHENS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- BENJAMIN STRAHAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- SARAH TANTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- PHUONG TRAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MARCIANA TYLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MYRAH UBAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- DEBORAH VANOVER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- CHRISTOPHER VICKERY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- CRYSTAL VOEGELI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- KRISTEN VOIVEDICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ASHLEY WALTERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- AMYE WALTERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- MARCELLA WHEELER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- STEPHANIE WILLIAMS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- LANCE WOOD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- BRANDI WRIGHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- TOMI YEZAK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS )
- SEAN YODER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OU HEALTH PARTNERS INC )
- KIMBERLY YOES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MID-COUNTY FAMILY CARE PLLC )
- CRYSTAL YOUNG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- EMMA ZHENG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
-
HOSPITALIST
- JOSEPH BAIDOO ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC )
- HESHAM MOHAMED ( HOSPITALIST - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- SUNIL MOVVA ( HOSPITALIST - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- HIRAM NDUNGU ( HOSPITALIST - QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC )
- CYPRIEN VERTIL ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- CHUANG XU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- KRISTINE BANKS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- DARRYL BLALOCK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- BURNET CLARKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- OSCAR CURRIE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- THOMAS EDWARDS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- SHAWN FIGARI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- RICHARD FRANCIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- STEPHEN HALL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- KEITH HILL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- GENE ISABELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- STEPHEN JONES ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- MATTHEW KERGOSIEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- ROBERT KRAMER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- WAGDY RIZK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- GREGORY STOCKS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- DANIEL THOMPSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- JACK WILLIAMSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- DAVID WIMBERLEY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- FREDERICK BEBEAU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ETX MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC )
- MELANIE BELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- SCOTT CALDWELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- JENNIFER GIBSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- COURTNEY GUIDRY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- ANDREA HOUDEK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- AUDREY REYENGA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- HEATHER STIPPEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- COURTNEY STOKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- MONICA BENTZEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ASHLEY BILLOT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- GAVIN BRUNEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- DEREK CHAMBLESS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- DESTIN CORLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- HOWARD CREDOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JERRY DAVIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CHAD DUBOIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- KARI ELLIOTT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- MICHAEL EVANS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- GARRETT GIBBS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOHN HOFFPAUIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- MICHAEL IEYOUB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ENDO SEDATION LLC )
- CRYSTAL IKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NETHERLANDS ANESTHESIA, LLC )
- TAMMY JNCHARLES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - EMERGENCHEALTH PLLC )
- BIJU KURIAKOSE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- WILLIAM LANIER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- THOMAS MADDOX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JARED MARTINEZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- LANCE MENDOZA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CLIFFTON PARNACOTT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - EMERGENCHEALTH PLLC )
- KRISTEN ROGERS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- KENNETH SIMMONS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOYCE SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC )
- SADERA SWAKEI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- JOHN TAYLOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CALEB TEMPLETON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SELBY THAMES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- DIEM VO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
-
NEUROLOGY
- KYLE BINDER ( NEUROLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC )
- SUNIL CHERRY ( NEUROLOGY )
- STAFFORD CONWAY ( NEUROLOGY - ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL )
- WILLIAM DOTSON ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- LAKSHMI MUKUNDAN ( NEUROLOGY - ST CHARLES HOSPITAL )
- JIMMY NGUYEN ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- ELIAS NTSOANE ( NEUROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEUROLOGY,PA )
- JOSEPH OOMMEN ( NEUROLOGY )
- NESTOR PUNAY ( NEUROLOGY )
- MARWAN PURGHOL ( NEUROLOGY )
- NICHOLAS RESSA ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- FELIX RIVERA-PEREZ ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- KANDASAMI SENTHILKUMAR ( NEUROLOGY )
- FAYEZ SHAMIEH ( NEUROLOGY - FAYEZ K. SHAMIEH, M.D. A MEDICAL CORPORATION )
- ANANT SHENOY ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- EMEM UDONTA ( NEUROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEUROLOGY,PA )
- ARVIND VASUDEVAN ( NEUROLOGY - MERITAS HEALTH CORPORATION )
- RAVI YARLAGADDA ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- MARIA BLAHEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- JANA WINBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- ETHAN BOOTHE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- JOSHUA CARLTON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- DOUGLAS CONNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- WILLIAM COOK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- CRAIG DELORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS IMAGING LLP )
- GREGORY DIAZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - COASTAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JOHN EVANS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- MEHMET GURGUN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- KATHERINE HALL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- TROY JONES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - COASTAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- SERGY LEMESHKO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- PARTHA MANDAL ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- JOSEPH NIGHTINGALE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS IMAGING LLP )
- HIMANSU PATEL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- RONALD PITT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- TAWFEEQ SAYYED ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- GEORGE SCOTT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- DUNCAN BOWELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
-
PODIATRY
- RICHARD BOWLING ( PODIATRY - PREFERRED PODIATRY GROUP PC )
- DAVID JANUSZEWSKI ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
- FRANCES LAGRONE ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
- RICHARD SCHLEIFFER ( PODIATRY )
- JASON WILLIS ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- ASHISH CHADDHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - WEST LOUISIANA HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- TIMOTHY COLGAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY )
- MARK FASULO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- JORGE HERNANDEZ ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- THOMAS LOMBARDO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- ALLEN MCGREW ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- CHIMA NWAUKWA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - METROPOLITAN CARDIOLOGY P A )
- SALEM SALEM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MICHAEL SMITH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- THEOPHILUS CHUKWUEKE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- DEBORAH EEZZUDUEMHOI ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- WILLIAM PEARCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - RETINA CONSULTANTS OF HOUSTON PLLC )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- BRANDON CLAFLIN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC )
- CHRISTLE COLBERT ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PROFESSIONAL IMAGING PLLC )
- JUAN DAVILA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- STEPHEN ONEIL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- LINDA SMITH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- BRANDON CLAFLIN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC )
- RYAN MCHUGH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - WINNIE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LLC )
-
ADDICTION MEDICINE
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- STEPHANIE CUNNINGHAM ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - STEPHANIE P. CUNNINGHAM DO PA )
- GENE JONES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - STEPHANIE P. CUNNINGHAM DO PA )
- PAMELA ST AMAND ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - LEGACY COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES INC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- KEVIN DEAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- DARIOUSH KAVOUSPOUR ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- STEPHEN LA MENDOLA ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- EMMETT MACKAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- WAHEEDA MITHANI ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- TERRY MYRICK ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- MICHAEL OSZCZAKIEWICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- DAVID PARKUS ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- JEROME SCHRAPPS ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- IUMY TORRES ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ERIC WOOTEN ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- DEBORAH EEZZUDUEMHOI ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- MICHAEL MCMAHON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MID COUNTY MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- ANN GAMILLA CRUDO ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- HERVY HINER ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- REJI JOHN ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
- ZAINAB KAYANI ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- AJITH KURIAKOSE ( NEPHROLOGY )
- MUHAMMAD MUJTABA ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- SYED REHMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- ZAKIR SHAIK ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- DANIEL GEORGE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- PARTHA MANDAL ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- CHINUALUMOGU NWAKILE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UT PHYSICIANS )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- MICAH GIBSON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- MILTON HERNDON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- WILLIAM OMARA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- ANDREW VICTORES ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- SUJATHA GOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MANISH PATEL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO )
-
UROLOGY
- JOSEPH HARRIS ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- GORDON HEALEY ( UROLOGY - HEALEY UROLOGY CLINIC, P.A. )
- G HEALEY ( UROLOGY - HEALEY UROLOGY CLINIC, P.A. )
- JOHN HENDERSON ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- PRESTON KERR ( UROLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JENNY NGUYEN ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- STEVEN SOCHER ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- DANIEL HARRIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- RAYHAN HASHMEY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ACCESS TELECARE PLLC )
- KESHAVA REDDY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIOUS DISEASES ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- ORLANDO SCHAENING ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIOUS DISEASES ASSOCIATES, LLP )
-
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
- MILTON HERNDON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- MILTON HERNDON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- MARK LARSON ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- THOMAS HONG ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOUSTON CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOC INC )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- ERNEST HYMEL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- APRYL MENSAH ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- GENE ISABELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
-
PATHOLOGY
- REHANA JAVED ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- FRANK KRULL ( PATHOLOGY - BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE )
- NATHAN LILES ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- JAMES MOLINA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- REETI JOSHI ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- VIJAY KUMAR ( RHEUMATOLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- SERGIO LEON ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- RINA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SARRA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- AHMAD QURIE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JOSEPH SPINDLER ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
-
HAND SURGERY
- ROBERT KRAMER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- STEPHEN LA MENDOLA ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- TERRY MYRICK ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- MICHAEL OSZCZAKIEWICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- TAHIR NAQVI ( HEMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
-
DERMATOLOGY
- JANNA NUNEZ GUSSMAN ( DERMATOLOGY - W EDWARD COLLINS MD PA )
-
PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE
- CHIMA NWAUKWA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - METROPOLITAN CARDIOLOGY P A )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH.
- GULF COAST CARDIOLOGY GROUP, PLLC
- PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP
- JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA
- AHMAD MEDICAL PC
- BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC.
- BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK
- TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA
- PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC
- JEFFERSON INTENSIVIST GROUP PA
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC
- COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC
- JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- MURLIDHAR A. AMIN, M.D., P.A.
- CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC
- DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC
- SOUTHEAST EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, PA
- JASPER EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA
- CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC
- PHYSICIAN GROUPS LC
- HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC
- IES HOSPITALISTS PLLC
- SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC
- LANBAKE LLC
- TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC
- BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA
- ETX MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC
- PROFESSIONAL EMERGENCY MEDICINE MANAGEMENT -- LAKE CHARLES LLC
- ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC
- PRANAV BHATT MD PLLC
- EMERGENCHEALTH PLLC
- VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC
- PIEDMONT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS LLC
- LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM
- NCHMD INC
- SUMMIT HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATION
- BAPTIST HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL OF NASHUA NH
- CONCORD HOSPITAL INC
- CONCORD HOSPITAL-LACONIA
- MCLEOD HEALTH CLARENDON
- MCLEOD REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER OF THE PEE DEE, INC
- MCLEOD HEALTH CHERAW
- MCLEOD LORIS SEACOAST HOSPITAL
- LAKELAND MEDICAL PRACTICES
- ST CATHERINE OF SIENA MEDICAL CENTER
- SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC
- CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR
- RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA
- THOMPSON OUTPATIENT CLINIC, LLC
- PREFERRED PODIATRY GROUP PC
- CHRISTUS HEALTH SOUTHEAST TEXAS
- ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP
- K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A
- S K RAO MD PA
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF TX, PC
- SCOTT AND WHITE CLINIC
- WEST LOUISIANA HEALTH SERVICES INC
- AURORA MEDICAL GROUP, INC.
- GARY R CLAYTON MD PA
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA
- MEMORIAL MRI AND DIAGNOSTIC LLC
- PROFESSIONAL IMAGING PLLC
- ALTRU HEALTH SYSTEM
- ST ALEXIUS MEDICAL CENTER
- VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY LLC
- UPSON COUNTY HOSPITAL INC
- MERCY MEDICAL SERVICES
- ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL
- ACS PRIMARY CARE PHYSICIANS LOUISIANA PC
- HIGHLAND EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC
- STEPHANIE P. CUNNINGHAM DO PA
- STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA
- CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- LA MAGNA HEALTH PLLC
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS IMAGING LLP
- COASTAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC
- LEGACY GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER
- LEGACY EMANUEL HOSPITAL AND HEALTH CENTER
- IES CARROLLTON PLLC
- ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC
- HNI PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF TEXAS INC
- QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC
- LONESTAR HOSPITAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA
- CENTERWELL SENIOR PRIMARY CARE TX PA
- CARDIAC CATH LAB OF BEAUMONT, LP
- FELDSCHAU AND CO, PLLC
- BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA
- UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP
- DEEP EAST TEXAS MATERNAL AND FAMILY HEALTH PA
- WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA
- GRIFFITH FAMILY HEALTH AND CONVENIENT CARE CENTER
- APPLETON INTENSIVIST GROUP, LLC
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS INFECTIOUS DISEASE PLLC
- ACCESS TELECARE PLLC
- HEALEY UROLOGY CLINIC, P.A.
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA
- HOUSTON CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOC INC
- UT PHYSICIANS
- BEAUMONT EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PLLC
- VASCULAR ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES PLLC
- SOUND PHYSICIANS ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TEXAS PLLC
- ENDO SEDATION LLC
- BELLE CHASSE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- COGENT HEALTHCARE OF GEORGIA PC
- TEXANS ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES PLLC
- NETHERLANDS ANESTHESIA, LLC
- BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
- GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA
- BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA
- KANDASWAMY JAYARAJ MD PA
- NECHES CLINIC LLP
- WAEL ASI MD PA
- SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP
- BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
- COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA
- VELASCO INPATIENT SERVICES PLLC
- VICTORIA HOSPITALIST ASSOCIATES, LLC
- SOCIETY HILL ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS PC
- TEJAS ANESTHESIA PLLC
- U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA
- ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P.
- LACOMB HEALTH AND WELLNESS, PLLC
- KELSEY-SEYBOLD MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC
- ACADIA WOMEN'S HEALTH
- HULIN URGENT CARE SERVICES LLC
- TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC
- GEISINGER CLINIC
- VIRTUAL RADIOLOGIC PROFESSIONALS OF TEXAS I, PA
- MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP
- BRAIN AND SPINE CENTER OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS, PLLC
- CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA
- SIOUX CITY HOSPITALIST GROUP, LLC
- BEAUMONT DERMATOLOGY AND FAMILY PRACTICE, LLP
- PRISMA HEALTH UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP
- WINNIE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LLC
- MID COUNTY MEDICAL GROUP PA
- TITUS COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- ST CHARLES HOSPITAL
- NORTH MISSISSIPPI MEDICAL CENTER INC
- SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEUROLOGY,PA
- W EDWARD COLLINS MD PA
- UT PHYSICIANS
- METROPOLITAN CARDIOLOGY P A
- MEDICAL OFFICE FORCE
- RIPLEY EMERGENCY GROUP LLC
- SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF MEMPHIS LLC
- ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS
- HOSPITAL DOCS PA
- RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF NACOGDOCHES LLP
- RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF ABILENE PA
- CENTRAL TEXAS RADIOLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PA
- TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO
- RETINA CONSULTANTS OF HOUSTON PLLC
- COVENANT MEDICAL GROUP
- GOLDEN TRIANGLE FAMILY CARE CENTER
- TRAVIS COUNTY EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PA
- INTEGRATIVE EMERGENCY SERVICES PHYSICIAN GROUP-HOUSTON PLLC
- EMRD VENTURES, PLLC
- JASON MARTIN MEDICAL CONSULTING LLC
- INFECTIOUS DISEASES ASSOCIATES, LLP
- PIEDMONT ATHENS HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS LLC
- VALLEY CITIZENS' FOUNDATION FOR HEALTH CARE INC
- ST JOSEPH REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER
- DMCTX1, PLLC
- TYLER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- FAYEZ K. SHAMIEH, M.D. A MEDICAL CORPORATION
- HUB CITY PHYSICIAN GROUP LLC
- MAIN STREET PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- MID-COUNTY FAMILY CARE PLLC
- DCHD HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER
- LEHIGH VALLEY PHYSICIAN GROUP
- HOUSTON PULMONARY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA
- ATLANTIC COD EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS LLC
- ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC
- LEGACY COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES INC
- SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
- COMPASS ANESTHESIA PROVIDERS, PLLC
- EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF INDIANA PC
- COLUMBIA LUTHERAN CHARITIES
- MMH PHYSICIANS
- MERITAS HEALTH CORPORATION
- GULF COAST HEALTH CENTER, INC.
- PRO RADIOLOGY, LLC
- M AND B IMAGING, PC
- SYNERGY RADIOLOGY LLC
- OU HEALTH PARTNERS INC
- PROHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with CHRISTUS SOUTHEAST TEXAS- ST ELIZABETH.
- DIA ABOCHAMH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP )
- TOKUNBO ADENIYI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- WAQAR AHMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- JEHANARA AHMED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- SOHAIL AKBANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SYED AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SUDHIR ALAMPUR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- NATHANIEL ALFORD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- MOHAMMAD ALGHROUZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JOSHUA ALLEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC )
- MOHAMMAD ALZAHRI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MURLIDHAR AMIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MURLIDHAR A. AMIN, M.D., P.A. )
- IAN ANGEL ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- SYED ANWAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- PROSPERO ARANTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- QAMAR ARFEEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- SHEILA ARNAUD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- SHAH ASHFAQ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ALLAN AUGILLARD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MUHAMMAD AZIZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- JOHN BADLISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL BADLISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOSEPH BAIDOO ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHERN PHYSICIAN GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC )
- GAYLA BAKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LANBAKE LLC )
- KRISTINE BANKS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ANDREW BARENBERG ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- LAUREN BARRERA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- CAROL BATTY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- FREDERICK BEBEAU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ETX MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC )
- MARK BECKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MALIHA BEG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER BELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MELANIE BELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- SHELLEY BELVIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- MONICA BENTZEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- BRANDY BERGERON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ROBERT BERNDT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- PRANAV BHATT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PRANAV BHATT MD PLLC )
- ASHLEY BILLOT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- KYLE BINDER ( NEUROLOGY - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC )
- KRISTEN BLACKWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- MARIA BLAHEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- DARRYL BLALOCK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- ETHAN BOOTHE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- NEDRANA BOUTTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THOMPSON OUTPATIENT CLINIC, LLC )
- DUNCAN BOWELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JAMES BOWLING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- RICHARD BOWLING ( PODIATRY - PREFERRED PODIATRY GROUP PC )
- KRISTEN BRADLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- ALFRED BRADY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- PARIS BRANSFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP )
- RENEE BROUSSARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- BERTRON BROWN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- GAVIN BRUNEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JENNIFER BRYANT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- NIDAL BUHEIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - S K RAO MD PA )
- ANTHONY BUSTI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- DAVID BUTTEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOANATTAN CALDERON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SCOTT AND WHITE CLINIC )
- SCOTT CALDWELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- GERALD CALLAS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOSHUA CARLTON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- DOYCE CARTRETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JANICE CASEMENT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MARY JANE CASTRO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ASHISH CHADDHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - WEST LOUISIANA HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- DEREK CHAMBLESS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- BILLYE CHAPMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AURORA MEDICAL GROUP, INC. )
- CRAIG CHARLESTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
- RICHY CHEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- RAJA CHENNUPATI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- SUNIL CHERRY ( NEUROLOGY )
- THEOPHILUS CHUKWUEKE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- BRANDON CLAFLIN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY HOLDINGS INC )
- BURNET CLARKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- GARY CLAYTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GARY R CLAYTON MD PA )
- ROUSSEL CLEMENT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- CHRISTLE COLBERT ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PROFESSIONAL IMAGING PLLC )
- TIMOTHY COLGAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY )
- DOUGLAS CONNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- STAFFORD CONWAY ( NEUROLOGY - ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL )
- WILLIAM COOK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- DESTIN CORLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ROBERT COX ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- HOWARD CREDOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SEAN CROWLEY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- STEPHANIE CUNNINGHAM ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - STEPHANIE P. CUNNINGHAM DO PA )
- OSCAR CURRIE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- DOUGLAS CURRY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- MARISSA CURRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ARTHUR CYRUS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- TUAN DAO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JUAN DAVILA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- JERRY DAVIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- KEVIN DEAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- KRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- ABDIER DELGADO GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- CRAIG DELORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS IMAGING LLP )
- DAVID DEUTMEYER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SHEILA DEVAUGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- GREGORY DIAZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - COASTAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER DILGER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- WILLIAM DOTSON ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- FATIMA DOUGLAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- CHAD DUBOIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ANDREA DUCHINI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- SANDEEP DUGGAL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MATTHEW DUNN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- JEAN DYMOTT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- THOMAS EDWARDS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- DEBORAH EEZZUDUEMHOI ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- SASSAN EHDAIE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
- LINDA EKWEALOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HNI PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF TEXAS INC )
- KARI ELLIOTT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- NICOLAS ELLIS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- KING EMMANUEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC )
- OSCAR ENRIQUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- CHIOMA ENYERIBE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- JOHN EVANS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- MICHAEL EVANS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ANDREW EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTERWELL SENIOR PRIMARY CARE TX PA )
- PETER EVANS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- AKAOLISA EZIOKWU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- DEAN FAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- MARK FASULO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- ERNST FATTAKHOV ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- SABRINA FAULK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- SHAHEAN FAYAZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- JUSTIN FELDSCHAU ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FELDSCHAU AND CO, PLLC )
- TARA FENNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ROUSSEL CLEMENT MDPA )
- JOHN FIELD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SHAWN FIGARI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- AMBER FLING ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHELSEA FLITCRAFT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- JOHN FORSYTHE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOHN FOWLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- RICHARD FRANCIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- ANTHONY GAMBRAH SAMPANEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ANN GAMILLA CRUDO ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- DANIEL GEORGE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- K GERSTENBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- GARRETT GIBBS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JENNIFER GIBSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- MICAH GIBSON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- GREGORY GILBREATH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- MARTIN GILLILAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DEEP EAST TEXAS MATERNAL AND FAMILY HEALTH PA )
- SUJATHA GOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- JONATHON GOMEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- LAUREN GOODHUE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- ODIS GOSSETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- MELANA GRIFFITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GRIFFITH FAMILY HEALTH AND CONVENIENT CARE CENTER )
- COURTNEY GUIDRY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- GLEN GUILLET ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MEHMET GURGUN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- JACK HAJ OBEID ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- DEAN HALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- STEPHEN HALL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- KATHERINE HALL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF NORTH TEXAS PA )
- CHAD HAMMETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- MARSHA HAMNER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- BARRY HARDIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOSEPH HARRIS ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- DANIEL HARRIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - COASTAL SPINE AND PAIN INSTITUTE PLLC )
- RAYHAN HASHMEY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ACCESS TELECARE PLLC )
- GORDON HEALEY ( UROLOGY - HEALEY UROLOGY CLINIC, P.A. )
- G HEALEY ( UROLOGY - HEALEY UROLOGY CLINIC, P.A. )
- JOHN HENDERSON ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- JORGE HERNANDEZ ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- ERNAI HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MILTON HERNDON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- KEITH HILL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- HERVY HINER ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- CLAYTON HINES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- TUNG HOANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - STANDARD MEDICAL CLINIC, PA )
- JOHN HOFFPAUIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOSEPH HOLLAND ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- THOMAS HONG ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOUSTON CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOC INC )
- JASMINE HOPKINS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- ALICIA HORN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ANDREA HOUDEK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- JOSEPH HSIEH ( NEUROSURGERY - UT PHYSICIANS )
- XISONG HUANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JEREMY HUFF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- BRITTANY HUMBLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES II LLP )
- BRIAN HURLBURT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CHARLES HUYNH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- IL-RAN HWANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- FRANK HWANG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- ERNEST HYMEL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- MICHAEL IEYOUB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ENDO SEDATION LLC )
- PATRICK IGHAROSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF GEORGIA PC )
- CRYSTAL IKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NETHERLANDS ANESTHESIA, LLC )
- SURESH INDUPALLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JUAN IRIBARREN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- GENE ISABELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- LUCAS ISENHOWER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- MOHAMMED ISLAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - GULF COAST CARDIOLOGY GROUP, PLLC )
- MINHAZUL ISLAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LAUREN JACOBY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- HAMID JALALI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NASER JALEEL ( NEUROSURGERY - BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE )
- AAMER JANJUA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LAURIE JANSKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- DAVID JANUSZEWSKI ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
- REHANA JAVED ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- KANDASWAMY JAYARAJ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - KANDASWAMY JAYARAJ MD PA )
- CARLEY JAYNES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- TAMMY JNCHARLES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - EMERGENCHEALTH PLLC )
- REJI JOHN ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
- GENE JONES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - STEPHANIE P. CUNNINGHAM DO PA )
- TROY JONES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - COASTAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- STEPHEN JONES ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- REETI JOSHI ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- KAHTAN KAISSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GIRISHKUMAR KANSARA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- RAMESH KARIA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- SAI KATTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - WAEL ASI MD PA )
- DARIOUSH KAVOUSPOUR ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- ZAINAB KAYANI ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- MATTHEW KERGOSIEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- PRESTON KERR ( UROLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SAMREEN KHUWAJA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- SRINIVAS KODALI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- FRANCIS KOTZUR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ROBERT KRAMER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- VIJAY KRISHNAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- FRANK KRULL ( PATHOLOGY - BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE )
- MARK KUBALA ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- WILLIAM KUJAWSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- SANTHOSH KUMAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - VICTORIA HOSPITALIST ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- VIJAY KUMAR ( RHEUMATOLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- AJITH KURIAKOSE ( NEPHROLOGY )
- BIJU KURIAKOSE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- STEPHEN LA MENDOLA ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- CHRISTINE LACOMB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LACOMB HEALTH AND WELLNESS, PLLC )
- FRANCES LAGRONE ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
- GARRY LAMBERT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - KELSEY-SEYBOLD MEDICAL GROUP, PLLC )
- KELI LANCLOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LANBAKE LLC )
- WILLIAM LANIER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- MARK LARSON ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- RASHONEE LAVERGNE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HULIN URGENT CARE SERVICES LLC )
- HYOJIN LEE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- KATHERINE LEMASTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- SERGY LEMESHKO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- SERGIO LEON ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MSONTHI LEVINE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WANG LI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATHAN LILES ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- VIJAY LINGAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ERWIN LO ( NEUROSURGERY - BRAIN AND SPINE CENTER OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS, PLLC )
- THOMAS LOMBARDO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- JODI LOVE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- SHANNON LUCAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- EMMETT MACKAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- THOMAS MADDOX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- QASIM MAHBOOB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- YUGAL MAHESHWARI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- ASHOK MALANI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- MELISSA MALLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AHMAD MEDICAL PC )
- PARTHA MANDAL ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- NATHAN MARCHAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT DERMATOLOGY AND FAMILY PRACTICE, LLP )
- SIDNEY MARCHAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT DERMATOLOGY AND FAMILY PRACTICE, LLP )
- WAYNE MARGOLIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- LORI MARTEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- JARED MARTINEZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CHARLES MASON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- NICOLE MCBRYDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MICHAEL MCCREDIE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ANNETTE MCFARLAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRISMA HEALTH UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALLEN MCGREW ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- RYAN MCHUGH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - WINNIE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LLC )
- SCOTT MCKENNEY ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- NICOLE MCKINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- MICHAEL MCMAHON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MID COUNTY MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- LANCE MENDOZA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- APRYL MENSAH ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- RICHARD MILES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- VICTORIA MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- TRUMAN MILLING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MICHAEL MITCHELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- WAHEEDA MITHANI ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- HESHAM MOHAMED ( HOSPITALIST - TMH PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JAMES MOLINA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- PRADIP MORBIA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PORT ARTHUR CARDIAC CATH LAB, LP )
- JAMES MORRISON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- SUNIL MOVVA ( HOSPITALIST - MEMORIAL HERMANN MEDICAL GROUP )
- MUHAMMAD MUJTABA ( NEPHROLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS MEDICAL BRANCH FACULTY GROUP PRACTICE )
- LAKSHMI MUKUNDAN ( NEUROLOGY - ST CHARLES HOSPITAL )
- AMY MURDOCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- MUSTAFA MUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- RAWAN MUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- RINA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- SARRA MUSA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- CHAN MYAE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- TERRY MYRICK ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- TAHIR NAQVI ( HEMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- HIRAM NDUNGU ( HOSPITALIST - QUESTCARE HOSPITALISTS PLLC )
- ROBERT NEWCOMB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- JIMMY NGUYEN ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- JENNY NGUYEN ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- JOSEPH NIGHTINGALE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS IMAGING LLP )
- ELIAS NTSOANE ( NEUROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEUROLOGY,PA )
- JANNA NUNEZ GUSSMAN ( DERMATOLOGY - W EDWARD COLLINS MD PA )
- CHINUALUMOGU NWAKILE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UT PHYSICIANS )
- CHIMA NWAUKWA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - METROPOLITAN CARDIOLOGY P A )
- ROBERT OBRYAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- UCHENNA OJIAKU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CHINWE OKAFOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEDICAL OFFICE FORCE )
- JOHNBOSCO OKPALA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF MEMPHIS LLC )
- WILLIAM OMARA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- STEPHEN ONEIL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- JOSEPH OOMMEN ( NEUROLOGY )
- JOSE ORTIZ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS )
- MICHAEL OSZCZAKIEWICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED CARDIOVASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGEONS, L.L.P. )
- RONALD PALANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- WESLEY PALMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- DAVID PARKUS ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- CLIFFTON PARNACOTT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - EMERGENCHEALTH PLLC )
- CHANDRAKANT PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VIJESH PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL DOCS PA )
- MINESH PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- HIMANSU PATEL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- MANISH PATEL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER AMARILLO )
- SUMALATHA PATIBANDLA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- RAHUL PATRI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- WILLIAM PEARCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - RETINA CONSULTANTS OF HOUSTON PLLC )
- JOE PEDROZA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- CHRIS PENNING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FAMILY CARE CENTER )
- WILLIAM PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- WILLIAM PICKARD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- RONALD PITT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- LAURA PITTMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LACOMB HEALTH AND WELLNESS, PLLC )
- KIMBERLY PITTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- HARI PONNURU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- RAJAN POPAT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- LESLIE POWELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- JAY PROCTOR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES PA )
- NESTOR PUNAY ( NEUROLOGY )
- MARWAN PURGHOL ( NEUROLOGY )
- AMY QUINN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ABSAR QURESHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CRIC ENTERPRISE LLC )
- AHMAD QURIE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- KHRIS RAMDEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - JASON MARTIN MEDICAL CONSULTING LLC )
- LINDA RAY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- KESHAVA REDDY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIOUS DISEASES ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- SYED REHMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- ANTONIO REMIREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- NICHOLAS RESSA ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- AUDREY REYENGA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- MELISSA RIEDINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- ANGEL RIVERA CASTRO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- FELIX RIVERA-PEREZ ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- WAGDY RIZK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- JEAN ROGERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLP )
- KRISTEN ROGERS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- ANGELA RORI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- JAMES ROSS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ZIAD ROUHANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST JOSEPH REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER )
- ERIK RUBACH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- WILLIAM RUTLEDGE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- SALEM SALEM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- SERVET SATIR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FAMILY CARE CENTER )
- DAVID SAWISKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- TAWFEEQ SAYYED ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- JAY SCHACHNER ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TEXAS ONCOLOGY PA )
- ORLANDO SCHAENING ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIOUS DISEASES ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- STEPHEN SCHANGE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- RICHARD SCHLEIFFER ( PODIATRY )
- JEROME SCHRAPPS ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- ALICIA SCOGGINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WINNIE COMMUNITY HOSPITAL LLC )
- WARREN SCOGGINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- GEORGE SCOTT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CRAWFORD ANDREWS AND DAVIS PTR )
- ALLISON SEALE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TYLER COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- KANDASAMI SENTHILKUMAR ( NEUROLOGY )
- HAROLD SERRANO VEGA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- JANET SEWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- UROOJ SHAHID ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ZAKIR SHAIK ( NEPHROLOGY - NECHES CLINIC LLP )
- FAYEZ SHAMIEH ( NEUROLOGY - FAYEZ K. SHAMIEH, M.D. A MEDICAL CORPORATION )
- MOHAMMED SHARIF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MAIN STREET PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ROOZBEH SHARIF ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- SAHIL SHARMA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- LARRY SHARP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- ERIN SHAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MID-COUNTY FAMILY CARE PLLC )
- ANANT SHENOY ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- NEZAR SHOBASSY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- CHRISTIE SHOEMAKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PRANAV BHATT MD PLLC )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOUSTON PULMONARY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOHAMMAD SIDDIQUI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- HOLLIE SIKES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- MARCO SILVA ( NEUROSURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- KENNETH SIMMONS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- RODMOND SINGLETON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- MICHAEL SMITH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIAC CONSULTANTS PA )
- HARRY SMITH ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JOYCE SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC )
- LINDA SMITH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- SANTOS SOBERON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- STEVEN SOCHER ( UROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- HOWARD SPERLING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- JOSEPH SPINDLER ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- SAKUNTALAI SRINANTHAKUMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- PAMELA ST AMAND ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - LEGACY COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- BEVERLY ST JULIEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- LACIN STANSBURY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- CRYSTAL STEPHENS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- HEATHER STIPPEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLMED MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- GREGORY STOCKS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- COURTNEY STOKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- BENJAMIN STRAHAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS UROLOGY ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- SAMBASIVA SUKHAVASI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SADERA SWAKEI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - U S ANESTHESIA PARTNERS OF TEXAS, PA )
- SARAH TANTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- JOHN TAYLOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CALEB TEMPLETON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- SELBY THAMES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- LEONARD THOME ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- DANIEL THOMPSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT BONE AND JOINT INSTITUTE PA )
- EARLE THORNHILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- IUMY TORRES ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- PHUONG TRAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MARCIANA TYLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- MYRAH UBAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- EMEM UDONTA ( NEUROLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEUROLOGY,PA )
- RICHARD URBINA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF INDIANA PC )
- KAYLA VANDERKOOI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JUAN CAMILO VANEGAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- DEBORAH VANOVER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- ANJU VARANASI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- LEVON VARTANIAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JASPER EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ARVIND VASUDEVAN ( NEUROLOGY - MERITAS HEALTH CORPORATION )
- RUBEN VELOZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- AMANDA VERHEECK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- CYPRIEN VERTIL ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEAST TEXAS NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES, PA )
- CHRISTOPHER VICKERY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- ANDREW VICTORES ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- LEOPOLD VILLEGAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GULF COAST HEALTH CENTER, INC. )
- DIEM VO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES GROUP PLLC )
- NAM VO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - JEFFERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA )
- CRYSTAL VOEGELI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- KRISTEN VOIVEDICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- ASHLEY WALTERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- AMYE WALTERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS EAR, NOSE AND THROAT, LLP )
- JENNIFER WEBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAPTIST PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- MARCELLA WHEELER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- KEITH WIED ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TEXAS DIGESTIVE DISEASE CONSULTANTS PLLC )
- STEPHANIE WILLIAMS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE AND GERIATRIC ASSOC. )
- JACK WILLIAMSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- ALLEN WILLIAMSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- JASON WILLIS ( PODIATRY - GOLDEN TRIANGLE FOOT AND ANKLE SPECIALISTS PA )
- DAVID WIMBERLEY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOLONESTAR PLLC )
- JANA WINBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LANCE WOOD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )
- ERIC WOOTEN ( GENERAL SURGERY - SURGICAL CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES, LLP )
- BRANDI WRIGHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - K PAUL GERSTENBERG, D O, P A )
- GUOXIN WU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY )
- ELENA XINTAVELONIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- CHUANG XU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- RAMA KRISHNA YALAMANCHILI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- RAVI YARLAGADDA ( NEUROLOGY - VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY TEXAS PLLC )
- TOMI YEZAK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ENDOCRINE CLINIC OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS )
- SEAN YODER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OU HEALTH PARTNERS INC )
- KIMBERLY YOES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MID-COUNTY FAMILY CARE PLLC )
- CRYSTAL YOUNG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DIAGNOSTIC GROUP INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, PLLC )
- FERAS ZABAD ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - PERMIAN PREMIER HEALTH SERVICES INC )
- EMMA ZHENG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTHEAST TEXAS INTENSIVISTS, PLLC )