ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER Associates
Updated as of March 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 119 groups, 745 doctors, and 55 specialties associated with ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER.
Specialties
ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- JOHN AARON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SAMUEL ABBAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- OZIOMA AKARANTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH ATLANTA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC )
- SACHIN AMIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PRINCE ARYEETEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- STEVEN AUSTIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- SARAH BAKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- SUSAN BHUSHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ANTENEH BIRRU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MELANIE BLAKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - RHEA MEDICAL CENTER )
- JACOB CANTRELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KIMBERLY CARLTON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- LARRY CARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NATHAN CHAMBERLAIN ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- HAIDER CHAUDHRY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST SERVICES PC )
- COLLIN CHERRY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- ALYCIA CLEINMAN ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- AARON COHEN ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LINDSAY CRAWFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- MICHAEL CZARNECKI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MD TOTAL CARE, LLC )
- HOLLEY DAVIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MICHAEL DAVIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- FREDRICK DIBRELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ARLENE DONOWITZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- TRACY DOZIER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM DRINNON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- JOHANNES DUPLOOY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- HANNAH EDWARDS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- JAMES FLEMING ( NEUROLOGY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RADIAN FLOREA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CRISTINA FLOREA ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MONICA GEFTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LEAHANNE GIFFIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STUART GINTHER ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- CAMERON GOLIGHTLY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ROHIT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- RAVI GURUSAMY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARY HAMMOCK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- CHELSEY HEIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MARK HEINSOHN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MATTHEW HOLLIE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- DAVID HUFFMAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - DAVID M. HUFFMAN, M.D.,P.C. )
- JENSEN HYDE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BESSIE INGRAM-NUNALLY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DABNEY JAMES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ABHINAYA JAWAHAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KELLIE JOLLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MARK JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LIEZELLE JURGENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- BRADLEY KEEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- JASON KILMER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INFORME HEALTHCARE IL LLC )
- UNNATI KIRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KENNETH KOKKO ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- RACHEL LABOVITZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- RYAN LAM ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LOUIS LAMBIASE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY FOR BAPTIST HEALTH, AN AFFILIATE OF UABHS )
- BRADLEY LARGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PAUL LAWRENCE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KEVIN LUCE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JACK MCCALLIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- SHANNON MCCALLIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN MCCARLEY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ERIC MCCARTT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK MCGINTY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TERRY MELVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NAVEED MEMON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BRAINERD PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- SHARIF MURPHY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GLENN NEWMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- KIM NGUYEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- GREGORY NIECKULA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MUKTA PANDA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINE PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- NILESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- GERSHON PERRY ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- RICHARD PETERS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- DAVID PHILLIPS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- CHRISTOPHER POOLE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ADAM PRICE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- JONATHAN PUMILIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HARITHA REVANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK RHYNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SYED RIZVI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- ANN RYBOLT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- ROBERT SAPP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN SCOREY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES SIZEMORE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
- ANDREW SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CODY SMITH ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ADAM SOUFLERIS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
- MARSHALL SPEARS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RALPH STAFFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- JAMES STANKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- TEABRA SWAFFORD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN TAPP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MARIA TUDOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RAMSES VEGA-CASASNOVAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- RAUL VILA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANUJ WADHWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- HANNAH WEST ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- IVEY WILLIAMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- HANS YEHNERT ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- TYE YOUNG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- LAURA YOUNGBLOOD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- JOHN AARON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALYCIA CLEINMAN ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MALISSA TALBERT ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- EDWIN ABRAHAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOHN ADKINS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOSEPH BABCOCK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MARK BANKS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - LAUREL FALLS ANESTHESIOLOGISTS PLLC )
- MATTHEW BARKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BURTON BEAKLEY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LADD CAMPBELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LOUIS CHEMIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRETT ESCARZA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CARTER GALBRAITH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOHN HAMILTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRIAN JOHNSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRITTON KNOWLES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JONATHAN MAULDIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- STACEY MCCLARTY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- DONALD MOORE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HARESHKUMAR PATEL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- VINIT PATIL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NATALIE REISMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JAMES RICHARDSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- OSCAR SALAZAR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MATTHEW SHACHNER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRIAN SHEPHERD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EZEKIEL TARRANT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOHN TERMINI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WILLIAM THOMAS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTOPHER YOUNG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- SELWIN ABRAHAM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- STEVEN AUSTIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- MEGAN COYLEWRIGHT ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WALTER FEW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN GOLDING ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- REHAN KAHLOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- POONAM PURI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- SELWIN ABRAHAM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- DIANA ALVAREZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM BLALOCK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WALTER FEW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN GOLDING ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ERIC GUERRA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CLEVELAND MEDICAL CLINIC INC )
- REHAN KAHLOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALVARO MANRIQUE GARCIA ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HARISH MANYAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RODERICK MEESE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - AMG-SOUTHERN TENNESSEE LLC )
- JENNIFER MIRZA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DHARMENDRAKUMAR PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSEPH PENDLEY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GERSHON PERRY ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- JONATHAN POWELL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MURPHY MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- POONAM PURI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK STEVENS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL STEWART ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- STEVEN STUBBLEFIELD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RAJIV VERMA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HEART AND RHYTHM SPECIALISTS )
- KINSMAN WRIGHT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- EMILY AGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- SYNTHIA BEELER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HAMILTON FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- NICOLE BERNATOWICZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLEVELAND MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, PLLC )
- JULIE BILBREY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- RYAN BODE ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KARIN BOECK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SEQUATCHIE VALLEY PRIMARY CARE )
- EILEEN BOROUGHS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- CAYLIE BRITTSAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TERRI BRUNVOLL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HANNAH BUJAK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- BRENT CAMPBELL ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SATHISH CHANDRA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MATTHEW CHATFIELD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID CLOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- ELIZABETH CLOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NICHOLAS COBB ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARA CONWAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALEXANDRIA COOKE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTA COWAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON COX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DEREK CROUTHERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- JOSHUA DERRYBERRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MARY DIGIULIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KARISTEN DJERNES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SIOBHAN DUFF ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JOSEPH EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ASHLEY FEDUSENKO ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN FOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HELEN FURR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TAMPA GENERAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- WILLIAM GARRETT ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHARLES GOBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MONIQUE GOLDING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KATRINA GOODEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KAITLYN GREER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LESLIE GRIFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JULIA GROCE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- APRIL GUNN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTOPHER HADDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- JOHN HARRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LISA HART ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- JULIE HAUN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JAMES HAYNES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON HORINOUCHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RONALD JARL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SONYA JOHNSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- BRUCE JOHNSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- WILLIAM KEMP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- ANDREW KEYES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MADELINE KNOTT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES LAYMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KAYLEY MARVEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RICHARD MAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- YURI MCCLENDON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GRAYSON MCCONNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTOPHER MEADOWS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- RICHARD MOODY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JUSTIN OSSMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CARI PAGE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KATELIN PANNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINCOLN PEIXOTO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY REYES ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LOUIS RICCARDO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RODNEY ROBERTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NAINA SHARMA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHAEL SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES SHERRER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- BILL SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- OWEN SPEER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- LYDIA SPEER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMY WALTHOUR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KIRK WILCOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JULIAN WORTHINGTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARTHA ZIEGLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ETHAN ZIMMERMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF KENTUCKY PLLC )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- ALICIA ALLEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- RENA AZAR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - RENAISSANCE HEALTH AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- DAVID BARKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ELIZABETH BOWERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STACY BOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SCENIC CITY OB GYN, INC )
- GARY BRUNVOLL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANNE CARR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KENT CHILDS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- JEANIE DASSOW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ARTHUR DIZON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TIFFANY FEW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT FURR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- DANIEL HARNSBERGER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SARAH HARRIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- DONNA HOBGOOD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CARSON KAESER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MADHAVI MANYAM ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CLARISSA MASHCHAK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICIA MCLELLAND ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KATHLEEN MITCHELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- COPPER NEWMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MANISHA PATEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOSEPH PORTERA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRIS RADPOUR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ELIZABETH SCARBROUGH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHEVONDA SHERROW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP TENNESSEE LLC )
- MICHAEL SMITH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SCENIC CITY OB GYN, INC )
- MARK STEELE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- NIVIN TODD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- JAY WHITE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- LINDA YU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- JOHN ALLRED ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- NICOLAS APPLETON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JOSE BARRIOCANAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JUSTIN BUCHANAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JARED BURLISON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JUSTIN CALVERT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ALABAMA COASTAL RADIOLOGY PC )
- HARIGOVINDA CHALLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SHERIDAN RADIOLOGY SERVICES OF PINELLAS INC )
- JAY COLEMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KEVIN CRAWFORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- HARRIS HAWK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- PATRICK HENDERSON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ANDREW HILL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KUNAL JANI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SACRED HEART HEALTH SYSTEM, INC )
- MITCHELL KOK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MICHAEL NICHOLS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JOSEPH OROS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- WYTHE OWENS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- SAMUEL PORTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- STEVEN QUARFORDT ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- WILLIAM ROWLETT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- RANDALL SELLERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- JASON SMITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JESSIE VARNELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- THOMAS VAUGHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- TRENTON WILLINGHAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
-
NEUROLOGY
- JOSHUA ALPERS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINDA BAKI ( NEUROLOGY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RAVI CHANDER ( NEUROLOGY - PRIME IMAGING, LLC )
- JUAN CUEBAS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES FLEMING ( NEUROLOGY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LARRY GIBSON ( NEUROLOGY - NORTHGATE NEUROLOGY, PLLC )
- DIAA HAMOUDA ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SALLY HORNE ( NEUROLOGY - FRIO HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION )
- BERNEET KAUR ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HOWARD KRAFT ( NEUROLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- JAKE MCKAY ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KAREN MULLINS ( NEUROLOGY - BLOUNT MEMORIAL PHYSICIAN GROUP INC )
- ELANAGAN NAGARAJAN ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CORY RICE ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHELSEA SHUGARS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MEGAN SKORUPA STEVENS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KIMBERLY SMITH ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CLEOPATRA THURMAN ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELLEN VALADEZ ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NATHAN WYATT ( NEUROLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- MOUNZER YASSIN KASSAB ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- RYAN ANDERSEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KIMBERLY ATKINS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KELCY BARSOTTI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SUSAN BATTLES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- LUCAS BLAIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KELLY BRADEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEGAN BRADFORD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- GARY BRANUM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEREDITH BROOME ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SCOTT BROSCHAY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ELIZABETH BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KATHY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- THOMAS BURKS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SARAH BUTLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ELISHA CATCHINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTINA COBOS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HEATHER COOPER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - DEACONESS HOSPITAL INC )
- LAURA COTHERN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRIANA COVINGTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JANICE COVRIG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AMANNDA CREEDEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ZACHARY CRIDER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JENNIFER DAHLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SHELLI DIETRICH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HANNAH EDMONDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF OKLAHOMA, PLLC )
- HUSSEIN EL TAYYAB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TYLER ENGLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTOPHER FAIRCHILD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOSEPH FETNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KAREN FETNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTINA FINCH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JAMES FISHER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC )
- AREND FOLKENS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KARLY FRY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ERY GARCIA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- RYAN GARNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TERI GIBSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RANDALL GOSSETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CARRIE GRACE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JUSTUS GREEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MATTHEW GRIFFY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA HAGGARD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- CHRISTIAN HALE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EDWARD HALLOCK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHARLES HARVEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KATHRYN HENLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ABIEZER HERNANDEZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY HICKEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ANDREW JONES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SHARNA KEEHN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY KEITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NITHA KETTS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ANDREA KITZMILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TINH LAM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA GROUP PRACTICE INC )
- ANDREW LAMB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NICHOLAS LAMBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KATHY LAMBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEREDITH LANCE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- OSCAR LEWIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP ASSOCIATES PC )
- COURTNEY LIVELY - MANYAM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EVALINE LONGWAY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MONICA LORREN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTINE MARTINS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEGAN METELKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EDGAR MONTERDE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA MORELAND ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TIM MORRISON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SUANNE MURPHY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RACHEL NALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SHANNON NORWOOD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- REBECCA OLIVE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LEDA PHILLIPS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY PIGG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AARON PITTSLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SOUTHEASTERN SURGICAL, LLC )
- LINDSEY PREVOST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- TAYLOR REED ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TRAVIS RICHARDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTINA ROBINSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- GILLIS ROWSTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WILLIAM SCHNITZER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- DAKOTA SHERLIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOSEPH SHIELDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- REBECCA SILVER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AMANDA SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SANFORD HEALTH OF NORTHERN MINNESOTA )
- MEGAN SPEARS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- STEFANNIE SPRINGER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MELISSA STEPHENSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHELE STOLPMANN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CHS ANESTHESIA SERVICES GROUP INC )
- AMY TEG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEREDITH THOMAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- YULIYA TIMOSHCHUK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LEDA TONTO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ALEXANDRIA TRIPLETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- BRIAN TURNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTOPHER TURNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- LAURA TYNDALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- DAVID UNDERHILL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ALFRED VAIL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JILL VERBLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RACHEL WEBB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- MANUEL ARANA ROSAINZ ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- CHRISTINA BIRSAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- SUMMER BOHMAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- KEITH BOHMAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- PRANIL CHANDRA ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- ABUBAKER ELSHAIKH ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- RICHARD HESSLER ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- VLADIMIR KRAVTSOV ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- CARL MINAMI ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- LORI PROCTOR ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- DAVID SPENCE ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- EDWARD ARROWSMITH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- WILLIAM DONNELLAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ROBERT GRAHAM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- DEREK HOLLAND ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- EMILY MCDUFFEE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- SUMANA NAGIREDDY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- LARRY SCHLABACH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- GREGORY SUTTON ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- AN TRAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- MARK WOMACK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- JEFFREY ATHERTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP )
- JAMES BARDONER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MARK BOWERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KAREN BOWERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- RON BUCHHEIT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JAMES CAPES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PUTNAM EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- TIMOTHY CHASTANET ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- CLINT CHRISTENSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ELWYN CLARK ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JEFFREY CLINKSCALES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MARK COPELAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ALLAN DALE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JOCELYN DE GUZMAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- WARREN ENGLISH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JACKIE FANE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- DARRIA GILLESPIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JEREMY GREENBERG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- WILLIAM GREGORIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ROBERT HAMILTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- BERNADETTE HELTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JACOB HENNINGS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- AMY HESS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- CHRISTINE JEONG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- CONNER KIMBRELL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- LONNIE KING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KENNETH MANISCALCO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MORGAN MAYFIELD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- JOHN RYAN MCANNALLY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- SUDAVE MENDIRATTA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- CHARLES MEYER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- STEVEN PETERSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- BRIAN REUHLAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KAREN ROGERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- SHOSHANA ROSENTHAL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- HARRY SEVERANCE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BENJAMIN SMITH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- LARRY STONE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- FRANK TIFT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- DAVID WHARTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JESSICA WHITTLE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- STEPHANIE WILLER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ELIJAH WYATT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MURPHY EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- UPASANA BARDHAN CHAKRABORTY ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN BOLDT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINE CARTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELWYN CLARK ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AARON COHEN ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MICHAEL CZARNECKI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MD TOTAL CARE, LLC )
- AUDREY HAYWOOD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK KOO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RICHARD LOYND ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANNE MAINARDI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES RICHARDSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ROBERT RUDD ( SLEEP MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRETT SCHAEFFER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RADHIKA SHAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SUSAN TAYLOR ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- UPASANA BARDHAN CHAKRABORTY ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN BOLDT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINE CARTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHAEL CZARNECKI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MD TOTAL CARE, LLC )
- AUDREY HAYWOOD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SAMUEL JACOBSON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- YUNE GILL JEONG ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK KOO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RICHARD LOYND ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANNE MAINARDI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRETT SCHAEFFER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RADHIKA SHAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SUSAN TAYLOR ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- MICHAEL BARFIELD ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- EHSAN BENRASHID ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHARLES JOELS ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- NEELIMA KATRAGUNTA ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KYLE STATON ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- TIFFANY BARNETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHEROKEE HEALTH SYSTEMS )
- ALEXANDER BOWEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ERNEST BRANDT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AARON BRUDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WARRREN BURKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- DANA BUTLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TINA CARDEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- REBECCA CARTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NANCY CASADAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KYLE CASEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- MONICA CHAMBERLAIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - VASCULAR INSTITUTE OF CHATTANOOGA, PLLC )
- CASSANDRA CLENDENEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK CLOUTIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHEENA COX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAURA CROWLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTENNIAL HEART LLC )
- ERIKA DECAMBRA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RACHEL DENHAM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MILLER EARHART WILLIAMS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMBERLY ELLIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY EVANS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- KAYLA EXUM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JACOB FAULKNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JESSICA FOSBINDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- DEBORAH GADDIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SEQUATCHIE VALLEY PRIMARY CARE )
- KIMBERLY GARLAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- CATHERINE GINN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRITTANY GLASS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ELIZABETH GOODWIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANNMARIE GRAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAURA GREEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHEROKEE HEALTH SYSTEMS )
- MARGARET GREENE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- AMY HADFIELD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- S. MARIE HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MEREDITH HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- BRYNNA HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CALEB HEATH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARAH HENSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KELLEY HILL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DEONDRA HOLSTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RACHEL HOPKINSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRIAN HUSTAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBIN HYNEK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON KILE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRENDA KNOWLES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINDA LEACH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- KRISTEN LEGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- LINDSAY LLOYD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTIN LOGSDON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMY LONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN LYTLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- SHARLOTTE MANLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BENJAMIN MCCLELLAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARAH MCKAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN MCKINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINDA MEDFORD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ANGELA MEJIAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- NATASHAU MINES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EMILY MONNETTE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHELLE MORRIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SCENIC CITY WELLNESS )
- BRITTNEY MURPHY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- BRONTE NAPLES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA CARES, INC )
- SARAH NEAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- SHANEE OWENS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DUDLEY PATE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANDREW PAULSEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA PORTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- AMY RAINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KARL SCHUBERTHAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES SLATTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MCKENZIE SMARTT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTEN SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MELISSA SMITH-VAUGHN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - EMERGENCY MEDICINE SERVICES OF TN, PC )
- SARAH SNYDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KATHERINE STONE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMBER TALLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN THORN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LESLIE TURNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RACHEL VEDDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EMILY WALLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LARISSA WOLF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA WORKS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- CHRISTOPHER BELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- RANDEL BURNS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- WILLIAM COCKERHAM ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DANIEL CRONK ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- WESLEY GILES ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- STEPHEN GREER ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JOHN HUGGINS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DARREN HUNT ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- GLENDON HYDE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ROBERT JEAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- NEELIMA KATRAGUNTA ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JULIE KOFFRON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ALAN KOFFRON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- WILLIAM LYMAN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ROBERT MAXWELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- VICENTE MEJIA ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- CRAIG MURRAY ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- STEPHEN ROE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- HUNTER ROOKS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER SANBORN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARAH SNELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JOHN STANLEY ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- RICHARD TANNER ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ALVARO VALLE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- MATTHEW BERNARD ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTHEASTERN SPINE PLLC )
- JEREMY BRUCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM BRUCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- BRANDON CINCERE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRYCE CUNNINGHAM ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOHN DORIZAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL DOTY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JESSE DOTY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK FREEMAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WARREN GARDNER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MATTHEW HIGGINS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DIRK KINER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PETER LUND ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTOPHER SANDERS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHADWICK SMITH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RYAN VOSKUIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHAEL YEE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
HOSPITALIST
- RYAN BODE ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NICHOLAS COBB ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CRISTINA FLOREA ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN LAM ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KEVIN LUCE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINCOLN PEIXOTO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY REYES ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM SHELTON ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID SHVED ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CODY SMITH ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SELENE WHELESS ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- PETER BOEHM ( NEUROSURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- PETER BOEHM ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL KUETER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSEPH MILLER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PRAYASH PATEL ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID WALLACE ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
- TODD BOREN ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RANDI CONNOR ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN DEPASQUALE ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MADHAVI MANYAM ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
HAND SURGERY
- BRANDON BOYD ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- MARK BRZEZIENSKI ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- DAVID JEMISON ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- JASON REHM ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- BRANDON BOYD ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- MATTHEW CHATFIELD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM GARRETT ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BILL SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- NATALIE BRAGGS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MICHAEL BRIT ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAYNE CROWE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MELINDA GARCIA-ROSELL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- JONATHAN MILLS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LIZETH ROMERO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELIZABETH TURNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- MARK BRZEZIENSKI ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- FERNANDO DOMINGO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- DAVID JEMISON ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- MARK LEECH ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- JASON REHM ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- CHARLES RODRIGUEZ-FEO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- TODD THURSTON ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- JIMMY WALDROP ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- BRENT CAMPBELL ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHEENA GAMBLE ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- DAVID LOWRY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- BRENT CAMPBELL ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SALLY HORNE ( NEUROLOGY - FRIO HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- LARRY CARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARC CROMIE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA ALLERGY CLINIC , PLLC )
- FREDRICK DIBRELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHELSEY HEIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ROBERT SAPP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- NATHAN CHAMBERLAIN ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- LINDSAY CRAWFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- STUART GINTHER ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- CAMERON GOLIGHTLY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- MANDEEP GREWAL ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ROHIT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- BRANT HOLT ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- KENNETH KOKKO ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- JOHN MCCARLEY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- CHRISTOPHER MESHBERGER ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- NILESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- CHRISTOPHER POOLE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ADAM PRICE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- RALPH STAFFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- HANS YEHNERT ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DANIELLE CIABATTONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JESSICA COCHRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ERIN CROOK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LAURA CURTIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MIRIAM EDWARDS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MAEGEN FRIZZELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- RYAN GILLIAND ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- TAYLORE GRIMM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LEONA GULLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TIFFANY HAYES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- SCOT HILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- TIMOTHY JENKINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- SARAH JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DENVER JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SKYRIDGE CLINICAL ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ANITA JONES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMY LINDQUIST ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- STEPHEN LONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- AMANDA MAKHIJANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MEREDITH MCDANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- WILLIAM MCGUIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MORGAN MCGUIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STACY MCKINNEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JESSICA MCLENDON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- JOEL MORRISON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GINGER MULLINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ERIN NEELY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- BENJAMIN OLIVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALEXANDRA PENDERGRASS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BETHANY ROCKWOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- BRANDY SCOTT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ANGELINA SHERIDAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KAITLIN SIMS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JENNIFER SPRY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- KATHERINE STEEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SKYLAR STEWART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CAROL TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- GENA THOMPSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DALTON WEAVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- RYAN CLEARY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- TRU-KHANG DINH ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- JOHN FORTNEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- JEFFREY GEFTER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- FRANK KIMSEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- NITESH RANA ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- MARCUS WAGNER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- JONATHAN WHALEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- PATRICK WILLIAMS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- ANA CORNEA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LLC )
- MATTHEW HOLLIE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- DAVID HUFFMAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - DAVID M. HUFFMAN, M.D.,P.C. )
- ASMA KHAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
-
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
- MARC CROMIE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA ALLERGY CLINIC , PLLC )
- MICHAEL HOLLIE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SUSAN RASCHAL ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - PSF PLLC )
- ROBERT YOUNGER ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- JUAN CUEBAS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT RUDD ( SLEEP MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- BROOKE DANIEL ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- HARSHA VARDHANA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- BROOKE DANIEL ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- BENJAMIN DART ( GENERAL PRACTICE - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- THOMAS DAVIS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- DAVID LOWRY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ERWIN MANALO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- STEVEN MUSICK ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- MATTHEW RIDER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- JERRY SMITH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- SARAH WILLIAMS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- ASHLEY FEDUSENKO ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSHUA HORNSBY ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TERRY MELVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- EDWIN GANNON ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- BRETT GERWIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- ASGHAR HAIDER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN RETINA ASSOCIATES PC )
- JON HILDEBRAND ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA VISION CENTER, PLC )
- MARIA STEPHANIE JARDELEZA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEAST EYE SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- GENE LEE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- ROBERT LEVY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA EYE INSTITUTE,P.C. )
- PAULA NICOLA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- GLENN POMERANCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- MICHELLE ROBISON ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- ROHAN SHAH ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN RETINA ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOHN STONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
-
CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM)
- KATHLEEN GARRETT ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- JOHN GOLDING ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HARRIS HAWK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KUNAL JANI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SACRED HEART HEALTH SYSTEM, INC )
- MICHAEL NICHOLS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- STEVEN QUARFORDT ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- MICHAEL GOODMAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- SAMUEL IGBINEDION ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ARSIAN KAHLOON ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN KESSLER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LOUIS LAMBIASE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY FOR BAPTIST HEALTH, AN AFFILIATE OF UABHS )
- SHARIF MURPHY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAXMI PARSA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SEAN RICE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAURIE-ANNE SWABY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PRIYA VIJAYVARGIYA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- GLENDON HYDE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- WILLIAM LYMAN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ERIC NELSON ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JOHN STANLEY ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
-
UROLOGY
- CHARLES IDOM ( UROLOGY - NORTH GEORGIA UROLOGY CENTER, PC, INC )
- JESSICA LANGE ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JEFFREY MARTIN ( UROLOGY - MURPHY MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- HENRY OKAFOR ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANAND SHRIDHARANI ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMAR SINGH ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SRIHARSHA TALLURI ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA THRELKELD ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BENJAMIN WALDORF ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- MOHAMMED SALIK JAHANIA ( THORACIC SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- JEFFREY POYNTER ( THORACIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LARRY SHEARS ( THORACIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- ALVARO MANRIQUE GARCIA ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HARISH MANYAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AUGUSTUS MEALOR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - THE MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION )
- GERSHON PERRY ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- TERRY MELVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
-
MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY
- IVO MILLER ( MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY - ASSOCIATES IN ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY, P.C. )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- JUSTIN MORSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- ALEXANDER SOKOHL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- STEVEN MUSICK ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
-
NUCLEAR MEDICINE
- SAMUEL PORTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
-
CARDIAC SURGERY
- JEFFREY POYNTER ( THORACIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- JAMES SIZEMORE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
- ADAM SOUFLERIS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER.
- CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY
- ERLANGER HEALTH
- GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC
- ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC
- HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC
- HAMILTON MEDICAL CENTER, INC
- NORTH ATLANTA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC
- TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC
- ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC
- TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC
- YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP
- TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC
- EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP
- RENAISSANCE HEALTH AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC
- LAUREL FALLS ANESTHESIOLOGISTS PLLC
- UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC
- CHEROKEE HEALTH SYSTEMS
- CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- HAMILTON FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC
- SOUTHEASTERN SPINE PLLC
- CLEVELAND MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, PLLC
- RHEA MEDICAL CENTER
- SEQUATCHIE VALLEY PRIMARY CARE
- BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC
- THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC
- SCENIC CITY OB GYN, INC
- ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC
- ALABAMA COASTAL RADIOLOGY PC
- PUTNAM EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC
- TAMPA BAY RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA
- SPECIALISTS IN MEDICAL IMAGING SC
- RADIOLOGY PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- SHERIDAN RADIOLOGY SERVICES OF PINELLAS INC
- MERCY HEALTH SYSTEM CORPORATION
- VASCULAR INSTITUTE OF CHATTANOOGA, PLLC
- PRIME IMAGING, LLC
- SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST SERVICES PC
- CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- CLEVELAND CLINIC HEALTH SERVICES PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION INC
- DEACONESS HOSPITAL INC
- CHATTANOOGA DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LLC
- CHATTANOOGA ALLERGY CLINIC , PLLC
- CENTENNIAL HEART LLC
- MD TOTAL CARE, LLC
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF OKLAHOMA, PLLC
- ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC
- TAMPA GENERAL MEDICAL GROUP INC
- POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC
- UAP CHATTANOOGA PAIN LLC
- NORTHGATE NEUROLOGY, PLLC
- VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER
- CLEVELAND MEDICAL CLINIC INC
- AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC
- SOUTHEASTERN RETINA ASSOCIATES PC
- CHATTANOOGA VISION CENTER, PLC
- CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC
- OPENLOOP HEALTHCARE PARTNERS PC
- BAPTIST HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- FRIO HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION
- DAVID M. HUFFMAN, M.D.,P.C.
- NORTH GEORGIA UROLOGY CENTER, PC, INC
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF TN LLC
- SACRED HEART HEALTH SYSTEM INC
- SHERIDAN RADIOLOGY SERVICES OF CENTRAL FLORIDA INC
- SACRED HEART HEALTH SYSTEM, INC
- SOUTHEAST EYE SPECIALISTS PLLC
- SKYRIDGE CLINICAL ASSOCIATES LLC
- INFORME HEALTHCARE TN LLC
- INFORME HEALTHCARE IL LLC
- CHAMPION PHYSICAL THERAPY LLC HALLS
- DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA
- SOUTHEASTERN PHYSICIAN SERVICES PC
- SOUTH SOUND RADIOLOGISTS INC P S
- CENTRAL WASHINGTON HEALTH SERVICES ASSOCIATION
- RADIA CALIFORNIA RADIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP INC
- RADIA INC P S
- ANESTHESIA GROUP PRACTICE INC
- HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY FOR BAPTIST HEALTH, AN AFFILIATE OF UABHS
- CHATTANOOGA EYE INSTITUTE,P.C.
- ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP ASSOCIATES PC
- BASSETT HEALTHCARE
- LSUHN BILLING LLC
- CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF THE SOUTH, LLC
- LAFAYETTE GENERAL MEDICAL CENTER INC
- LAFAYETTE HEALTH VENTURES INC
- MERCY CLINIC GYN ONCOLOGY LLC
- MURPHY MEDICAL CENTER INC
- SWEET DREAMS ANESTHESIA INC
- SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS LLC
- HEALTHFORCE MEDICAL GROUP LLC
- MOSES CONE AFFILIATED PHYSICIANS, INC.
- THE MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION
- AMG-SOUTHERN TENNESSEE LLC
- BRAINERD PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- ASSOCIATES IN ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY, P.C.
- SCENIC CITY WELLNESS
- BLOUNT MEMORIAL PHYSICIAN GROUP INC
- SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
- CHATTANOOGA CARES, INC
- BATTLEFIELD IMAGING LLC
- TENNESSEE MEDICAL IMAGING, P.C.
- SOUTHEASTERN SURGICAL, LLC
- PSF PLLC
- CEDAR RECOVERY CENTER OF MIDDLE TENNESSEE, LLC
- MURPHY EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PLLC
- DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC
- PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP TENNESSEE LLC
- ID GROUP, PLLC
- SANFORD HEALTH OF NORTHERN MINNESOTA
- EMERGENCY MEDICINE SERVICES OF TN, PC
- CHS ANESTHESIA SERVICES GROUP INC
- PRISMA HEALTH UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP
- MURPHY HOSPITALIST GROUP, PLLC
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC
- HEART AND RHYTHM SPECIALISTS
- MSU HEALTH CARE INC.
- VIDANT MEDICAL GROUP LLC
- CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF KENTUCKY PLLC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with ERLANGER MEDICAL CENTER.
- JOHN AARON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SAMUEL ABBAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- EDWIN ABRAHAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SELWIN ABRAHAM ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- JOHN ADKINS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EMILY AGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- OZIOMA AKARANTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH ATLANTA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLC )
- ALICIA ALLEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN ALLRED ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JOSHUA ALPERS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DIANA ALVAREZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SACHIN AMIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN ANDERSEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NICOLAS APPLETON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MANUEL ARANA ROSAINZ ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- EDWARD ARROWSMITH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- PRINCE ARYEETEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- JEFFREY ATHERTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP )
- KIMBERLY ATKINS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- STEVEN AUSTIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- RENA AZAR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - RENAISSANCE HEALTH AND SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JOSEPH BABCOCK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SARAH BAKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- LINDA BAKI ( NEUROLOGY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MARK BANKS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - LAUREL FALLS ANESTHESIOLOGISTS PLLC )
- UPASANA BARDHAN CHAKRABORTY ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES BARDONER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MICHAEL BARFIELD ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DAVID BARKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MATTHEW BARKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TIFFANY BARNETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHEROKEE HEALTH SYSTEMS )
- JOSE BARRIOCANAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KELCY BARSOTTI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SUSAN BATTLES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- BURTON BEAKLEY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SYNTHIA BEELER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HAMILTON FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER BELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- EHSAN BENRASHID ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MATTHEW BERNARD ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTHEASTERN SPINE PLLC )
- NICOLE BERNATOWICZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLEVELAND MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, PLLC )
- SUSAN BHUSHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JULIE BILBREY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ANTENEH BIRRU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINA BIRSAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- LUCAS BLAIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MELANIE BLAKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - RHEA MEDICAL CENTER )
- WILLIAM BLALOCK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN BODE ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KARIN BOECK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SEQUATCHIE VALLEY PRIMARY CARE )
- PETER BOEHM ( NEUROSURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- PETER BOEHM ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SUMMER BOHMAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- KEITH BOHMAN ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- JOHN BOLDT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TODD BOREN ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EILEEN BOROUGHS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- ALEXANDER BOWEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELIZABETH BOWERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK BOWERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KAREN BOWERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- BRANDON BOYD ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- STACY BOYD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SCENIC CITY OB GYN, INC )
- KELLY BRADEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEGAN BRADFORD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NATALIE BRAGGS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- ERNEST BRANDT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GARY BRANUM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHAEL BRIT ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CAYLIE BRITTSAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MEREDITH BROOME ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SCOTT BROSCHAY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ELIZABETH BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KATHY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY BROWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JEREMY BRUCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM BRUCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- AARON BRUDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GARY BRUNVOLL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TERRI BRUNVOLL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK BRZEZIENSKI ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- JUSTIN BUCHANAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- RON BUCHHEIT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- HANNAH BUJAK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- WARRREN BURKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- THOMAS BURKS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JARED BURLISON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- RANDEL BURNS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DANA BUTLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARAH BUTLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JUSTIN CALVERT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ALABAMA COASTAL RADIOLOGY PC )
- LADD CAMPBELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRENT CAMPBELL ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JACOB CANTRELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES CAPES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PUTNAM EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- TINA CARDEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- KIMBERLY CARLTON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- ANNE CARR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- CHRISTINE CARTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- REBECCA CARTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LARRY CARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NANCY CASADAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KYLE CASEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ELISHA CATCHINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HARIGOVINDA CHALLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SHERIDAN RADIOLOGY SERVICES OF PINELLAS INC )
- NATHAN CHAMBERLAIN ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- MONICA CHAMBERLAIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - VASCULAR INSTITUTE OF CHATTANOOGA, PLLC )
- RAVI CHANDER ( NEUROLOGY - PRIME IMAGING, LLC )
- PRANIL CHANDRA ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- SATHISH CHANDRA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TIMOTHY CHASTANET ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MATTHEW CHATFIELD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HAIDER CHAUDHRY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST SERVICES PC )
- LOUIS CHEMIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- COLLIN CHERRY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- KENT CHILDS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- CLINT CHRISTENSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KAYLEE CHRISTENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DANIELLE CIABATTONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRANDON CINCERE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELWYN CLARK ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN CLEARY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ALYCIA CLEINMAN ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- CASSANDRA CLENDENEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JEFFREY CLINKSCALES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- DAVID CLOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- ELIZABETH CLOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK CLOUTIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NICHOLAS COBB ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINA COBOS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JESSICA COCHRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- WILLIAM COCKERHAM ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- AARON COHEN ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- JAY COLEMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- RANDI CONNOR ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARA CONWAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALEXANDRIA COOKE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HEATHER COOPER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - DEACONESS HOSPITAL INC )
- MARK COPELAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ANA CORNEA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LLC )
- LAURA COTHERN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRIANA COVINGTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JANICE COVRIG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KRISTA COWAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHEENA COX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON COX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MEGAN COYLEWRIGHT ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KEVIN CRAWFORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- LINDSAY CRAWFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- AMANNDA CREEDEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ZACHARY CRIDER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MARC CROMIE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA ALLERGY CLINIC , PLLC )
- DANIEL CRONK ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ERIN CROOK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DEREK CROUTHERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- JAYNE CROWE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAURA CROWLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTENNIAL HEART LLC )
- JUAN CUEBAS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRYCE CUNNINGHAM ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LAURA CURTIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- MICHAEL CZARNECKI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MD TOTAL CARE, LLC )
- JENNIFER DAHLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ALLAN DALE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- BROOKE DANIEL ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- BENJAMIN DART ( GENERAL PRACTICE - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JEANIE DASSOW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- THOMAS DAVIS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- HOLLEY DAVIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MICHAEL DAVIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOCELYN DE GUZMAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- ERIKA DECAMBRA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RACHEL DENHAM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN DEPASQUALE ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSHUA DERRYBERRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- FREDRICK DIBRELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHELLI DIETRICH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MARY DIGIULIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TRU-KHANG DINH ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ARTHUR DIZON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KARISTEN DJERNES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- FERNANDO DOMINGO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- WILLIAM DONNELLAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ARLENE DONOWITZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- JOHN DORIZAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL DOTY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JESSE DOTY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TRACY DOZIER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM DRINNON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- SIOBHAN DUFF ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JOHANNES DUPLOOY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MILLER EARHART WILLIAMS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HANNAH EDMONDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF OKLAHOMA, PLLC )
- HANNAH EDWARDS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MIRIAM EDWARDS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- HUSSEIN EL TAYYAB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AMBERLY ELLIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ABUBAKER ELSHAIKH ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- TYLER ENGLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WARREN ENGLISH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- BRETT ESCARZA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOSEPH EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY EVANS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- KAYLA EXUM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTOPHER FAIRCHILD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JACKIE FANE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JACOB FAULKNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ASHLEY FEDUSENKO ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSEPH FETNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KAREN FETNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TIFFANY FEW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WALTER FEW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINA FINCH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JAMES FISHER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASSOCIATED ANESTHESIOLOGISTS SC )
- JAMES FLEMING ( NEUROLOGY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RADIAN FLOREA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CRISTINA FLOREA ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AREND FOLKENS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOHN FORTNEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- JESSICA FOSBINDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- STEVEN FOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK FREEMAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MAEGEN FRIZZELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- KARLY FRY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HELEN FURR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TAMPA GENERAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- ROBERT FURR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- DEBORAH GADDIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SEQUATCHIE VALLEY PRIMARY CARE )
- CARTER GALBRAITH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHEENA GAMBLE ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- EDWIN GANNON ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- ERY GARCIA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- MELINDA GARCIA-ROSELL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- WARREN GARDNER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KIMBERLY GARLAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- RYAN GARNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WILLIAM GARRETT ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KATHLEEN GARRETT ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JEFFREY GEFTER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- MONICA GEFTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRETT GERWIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- LARRY GIBSON ( NEUROLOGY - NORTHGATE NEUROLOGY, PLLC )
- TERI GIBSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LEAHANNE GIFFIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WESLEY GILES ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DARRIA GILLESPIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- RYAN GILLIAND ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- CATHERINE GINN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STUART GINTHER ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- BRITTANY GLASS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- CHARLES GOBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN GOLDING ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MONIQUE GOLDING ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- CAMERON GOLIGHTLY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- KATRINA GOODEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MICHAEL GOODMAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- ELIZABETH GOODWIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RANDALL GOSSETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CARRIE GRACE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ROBERT GRAHAM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ANNMARIE GRAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JUSTUS GREEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA GREEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHEROKEE HEALTH SYSTEMS )
- JEREMY GREENBERG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MARGARET GREENE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- KAITLYN GREER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN GREER ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- WILLIAM GREGORIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- MANDEEP GREWAL ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- LESLIE GRIFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MATTHEW GRIFFY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- TAYLORE GRIMM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JULIA GROCE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ERIC GUERRA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CLEVELAND MEDICAL CLINIC INC )
- LEONA GULLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- APRIL GUNN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROHIT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- RAVI GURUSAMY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTOPHER HADDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- AMY HADFIELD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- LAURA HAGGARD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- ASGHAR HAIDER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN RETINA ASSOCIATES PC )
- CHRISTIAN HALE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- EDWARD HALLOCK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- S. MARIE HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MEREDITH HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ROBERT HAMILTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JOHN HAMILTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRYNNA HAMILTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARY HAMMOCK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- DIAA HAMOUDA ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL HARNSBERGER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SARAH HARRIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN HARRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LISA HART ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- CHARLES HARVEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JULIE HAUN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- HARRIS HAWK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- TIFFANY HAYES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- JAMES HAYNES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AUDREY HAYWOOD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CALEB HEATH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHELSEY HEIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MARK HEINSOHN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- BERNADETTE HELTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- PATRICK HENDERSON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KATHRYN HENLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JACOB HENNINGS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- SARAH HENSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ABIEZER HERNANDEZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AMY HESS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- RICHARD HESSLER ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- ASHLEY HICKEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MATTHEW HIGGINS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JON HILDEBRAND ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA VISION CENTER, PLC )
- SCOT HILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- KELLEY HILL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANDREW HILL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- DONNA HOBGOOD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DEREK HOLLAND ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- MICHAEL HOLLIE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MATTHEW HOLLIE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- DEONDRA HOLSTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRANT HOLT ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- RACHEL HOPKINSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON HORINOUCHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SALLY HORNE ( NEUROLOGY - FRIO HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION )
- JOSHUA HORNSBY ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID HUFFMAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - DAVID M. HUFFMAN, M.D.,P.C. )
- JOHN HUGGINS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DARREN HUNT ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- BRIAN HUSTAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GLENDON HYDE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JENSEN HYDE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBIN HYNEK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHARLES IDOM ( UROLOGY - NORTH GEORGIA UROLOGY CENTER, PC, INC )
- SAMUEL IGBINEDION ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BESSIE INGRAM-NUNALLY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- SAMUEL JACOBSON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MOHAMMED SALIK JAHANIA ( THORACIC SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- DABNEY JAMES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LLC )
- KUNAL JANI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SACRED HEART HEALTH SYSTEM, INC )
- MARIA STEPHANIE JARDELEZA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEAST EYE SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- RONALD JARL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ABHINAYA JAWAHAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT JEAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DAVID JEMISON ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- TIMOTHY JENKINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- YUNE GILL JEONG ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINE JEONG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- CHARLES JOELS ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- BRIAN JOHNSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SONYA JOHNSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- LAURA JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- SARAH JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- BRUCE JOHNSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- DENVER JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SKYRIDGE CLINICAL ASSOCIATES LLC )
- KELLIE JOLLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ANITA JONES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANDREW JONES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MARK JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LIEZELLE JURGENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- CARSON KAESER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- REHAN KAHLOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ARSIAN KAHLOON ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NEELIMA KATRAGUNTA ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- BERNEET KAUR ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHARNA KEEHN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRADLEY KEEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- ASHLEY KEITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WILLIAM KEMP ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- STEVEN KESSLER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NITHA KETTS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ANDREW KEYES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ASMA KHAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JASON KILE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JASON KILMER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INFORME HEALTHCARE IL LLC )
- CONNER KIMBRELL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- FRANK KIMSEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- DIRK KINER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LONNIE KING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- UNNATI KIRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANDREA KITZMILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MADELINE KNOTT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRITTON KNOWLES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRENDA KNOWLES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JULIE KOFFRON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ALAN KOFFRON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- MITCHELL KOK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- KENNETH KOKKO ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- PATRICK KOO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HOWARD KRAFT ( NEUROLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- VLADIMIR KRAVTSOV ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- DANIEL KUETER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RACHEL LABOVITZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- RYAN LAM ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TINH LAM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA GROUP PRACTICE INC )
- ANDREW LAMB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NICHOLAS LAMBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KATHY LAMBERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LOUIS LAMBIASE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY FOR BAPTIST HEALTH, AN AFFILIATE OF UABHS )
- MEREDITH LANCE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JESSICA LANGE ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRADLEY LARGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PAUL LAWRENCE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES LAYMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINDA LEACH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- GENE LEE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- MARK LEECH ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- KRISTEN LEGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- ROBERT LEVY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - CHATTANOOGA EYE INSTITUTE,P.C. )
- OSCAR LEWIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP ASSOCIATES PC )
- AMY LINDQUIST ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- COURTNEY LIVELY - MANYAM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LINDSAY LLOYD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTIN LOGSDON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMY LONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN LONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- EVALINE LONGWAY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MONICA LORREN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- DAVID LOWRY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RICHARD LOYND ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KEVIN LUCE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PETER LUND ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM LYMAN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JOHN LYTLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ANNE MAINARDI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA MAKHIJANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ERWIN MANALO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- KENNETH MANISCALCO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- SHARLOTTE MANLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALVARO MANRIQUE GARCIA ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MADHAVI MANYAM ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HARISH MANYAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JEFFREY MARTIN ( UROLOGY - MURPHY MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHRISTINE MARTINS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KAYLEY MARVEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CLARISSA MASHCHAK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JONATHAN MAULDIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ROBERT MAXWELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- RICHARD MAY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MORGAN MAYFIELD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHEASTERN EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- JOHN RYAN MCANNALLY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JACK MCCALLIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- SHANNON MCCALLIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN MCCARLEY ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- ERIC MCCARTT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STACEY MCCLARTY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BENJAMIN MCCLELLAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- YURI MCCLENDON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GRAYSON MCCONNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MEREDITH MCDANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- EMILY MCDUFFEE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- PATRICK MCGINTY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM MCGUIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MORGAN MCGUIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SARAH MCKAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAKE MCKAY ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STACY MCKINNEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN MCKINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICIA MCLELLAND ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JESSICA MCLENDON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- KRISTOPHER MEADOWS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- AUGUSTUS MEALOR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - THE MOSES H CONE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OPERATING CORPORATION )
- LINDA MEDFORD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- RODERICK MEESE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - AMG-SOUTHERN TENNESSEE LLC )
- VICENTE MEJIA ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ANGELA MEJIAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- TERRY MELVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NAVEED MEMON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BRAINERD PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- SUDAVE MENDIRATTA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER MESHBERGER ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- MEGAN METELKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHARLES MEYER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JOSEPH MILLER ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- IVO MILLER ( MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY - ASSOCIATES IN ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY, P.C. )
- JONATHAN MILLS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CARL MINAMI ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- NATASHAU MINES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JENNIFER MIRZA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KATHLEEN MITCHELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EMILY MONNETTE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EDGAR MONTERDE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RICHARD MOODY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- DONALD MOORE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA MORELAND ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHELLE MORRIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SCENIC CITY WELLNESS )
- JOEL MORRISON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TIM MORRISON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JUSTIN MORSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- GINGER MULLINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KAREN MULLINS ( NEUROLOGY - BLOUNT MEMORIAL PHYSICIAN GROUP INC )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SELECT PHYSICAL THERAPY TEXAS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP )
- BRITTNEY MURPHY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- SHARIF MURPHY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SUANNE MURPHY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CRAIG MURRAY ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- STEVEN MUSICK ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- ELANAGAN NAGARAJAN ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SUMANA NAGIREDDY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- RACHEL NALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRONTE NAPLES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA CARES, INC )
- SARAH NEAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ERIN NEELY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- ERIC NELSON ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- GLENN NEWMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- COPPER NEWMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KIM NGUYEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- MICHAEL NICHOLS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- PAULA NICOLA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- GREGORY NIECKULA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SHANNON NORWOOD ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HENRY OKAFOR ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- REBECCA OLIVE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BENJAMIN OLIVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSEPH OROS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JUSTIN OSSMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WYTHE OWENS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PA )
- SHANEE OWENS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CARI PAGE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MUKTA PANDA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KATELIN PANNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTINE PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- LAXMI PARSA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DUDLEY PATE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NILESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- DHARMENDRAKUMAR PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PRAYASH PATEL ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MANISHA PATEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- HARESHKUMAR PATEL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- VINIT PATIL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ANDREW PAULSEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINCOLN PEIXOTO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALEXANDRA PENDERGRASS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JOSEPH PENDLEY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GERSHON PERRY ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- RICHARD PETERS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- STEVEN PETERSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- DAVID PHILLIPS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEACON HEALTH ALLIANCE PC )
- LEDA PHILLIPS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ASHLEY PIGG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AARON PITTSLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SOUTHEASTERN SURGICAL, LLC )
- GLENN POMERANCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- CHRISTOPHER POOLE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- SAMUEL PORTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- AMANDA PORTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JOSEPH PORTERA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JONATHAN POWELL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MURPHY MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JEFFREY POYNTER ( THORACIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LINDSEY PREVOST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- ADAM PRICE ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- LORI PROCTOR ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- JONATHAN PUMILIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- POONAM PURI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN QUARFORDT ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CHRIS RADPOUR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- AMY RAINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- NITESH RANA ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- SUSAN RASCHAL ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - PSF PLLC )
- TAYLOR REED ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JASON REHM ( HAND SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- NATALIE REISMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- BRIAN REUHLAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- HARITHA REVANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY REYES ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- PATRICK RHYNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LOUIS RICCARDO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SEAN RICE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CORY RICE ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TRAVIS RICHARDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JAMES RICHARDSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MATTHEW RIDER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- SYED RIZVI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- RODNEY ROBERTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CHRISTINA ROBINSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHELLE ROBISON ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - POMERANCE EYE CENTER, PC )
- BETHANY ROCKWOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- CHARLES RODRIGUEZ-FEO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- STEPHEN ROE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KAREN ROGERS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- LIZETH ROMERO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HUNTER ROOKS ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- SHOSHANA ROSENTHAL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- WILLIAM ROWLETT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- GILLIS ROWSTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ROBERT RUDD ( SLEEP MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANN RYBOLT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- OSCAR SALAZAR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CHRISTOPHER SANBORN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTOPHER SANDERS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT SAPP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELIZABETH SCARBROUGH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRETT SCHAEFFER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LARRY SCHLABACH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- WILLIAM SCHNITZER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KARL SCHUBERTHAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHEN SCOREY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRANDY SCOTT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RANDALL SELLERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- HARRY SEVERANCE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MATTHEW SHACHNER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RADHIKA SHAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROHAN SHAH ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN RETINA ASSOCIATES PC )
- NAINA SHARMA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LARRY SHEARS ( THORACIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- WILLIAM SHELTON ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRIAN SHEPHERD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MICHAEL SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANGELINA SHERIDAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAKOTA SHERLIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JAMES SHERRER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SHEVONDA SHERROW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - PRIVIA MEDICAL GROUP TENNESSEE LLC )
- JOSEPH SHIELDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ANAND SHRIDHARANI ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHELSEA SHUGARS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID SHVED ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- REBECCA SILVER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- KAITLIN SIMS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMAR SINGH ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES SIZEMORE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
- MEGAN SKORUPA STEVENS ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAMES SLATTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MCKENZIE SMARTT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BILL SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- ANDREW SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SANFORD HEALTH OF NORTHERN MINNESOTA )
- MICHAEL SMITH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SCENIC CITY OB GYN, INC )
- ROBERT SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHADWICK SMITH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- KIMBERLY SMITH ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CODY SMITH ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KRISTEN SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BENJAMIN SMITH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- JERRY SMITH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- JASON SMITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- WILLIAM SMITH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- MELISSA SMITH-VAUGHN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - EMERGENCY MEDICINE SERVICES OF TN, PC )
- SARAH SNELL ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- SARAH SNYDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA FAMILY PRACTICE ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- ALEXANDER SOKOHL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- ADAM SOUFLERIS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - ID GROUP, PLLC )
- MEGAN SPEARS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MARSHALL SPEARS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- OWEN SPEER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MEMORIAL HEALTH PARTNERS FOUNDATION, INC )
- LYDIA SPEER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DAVID SPENCE ( PATHOLOGY - ASSOCIATED PATHOLOGISTS LLC )
- STEFANNIE SPRINGER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JENNIFER SPRY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- RALPH STAFFORD ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- JAMES STANKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JOHN STANLEY ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KYLE STATON ( VASCULAR SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- MARK STEELE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- KATHERINE STEEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MELISSA STEPHENSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- PATRICK STEVENS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SKYLAR STEWART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DANIEL STEWART ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HAMILTON PHYSICIAN GROUP, INC )
- MICHELE STOLPMANN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CHS ANESTHESIA SERVICES GROUP INC )
- JOHN STONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- LARRY STONE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KATHERINE STONE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEVEN STUBBLEFIELD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- GREGORY SUTTON ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- LAURIE-ANNE SWABY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TEABRA SWAFFORD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MALISSA TALBERT ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMBER TALLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- SRIHARSHA TALLURI ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RICHARD TANNER ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- JOHN TAPP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- EZEKIEL TARRANT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- CAROL TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- SUSAN TAYLOR ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMY TEG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- JOHN TERMINI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- MEREDITH THOMAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- WILLIAM THOMAS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- GENA THOMPSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN THORN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- AMANDA THRELKELD ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CLEOPATRA THURMAN ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- TODD THURSTON ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- FRANK TIFT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- YULIYA TIMOSHCHUK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- NIVIN TODD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- LEDA TONTO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- AN TRAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- ALEXANDRIA TRIPLETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY OF TENNESSEE PC )
- MARIA TUDOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- BRIAN TURNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ELIZABETH TURNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- LESLIE TURNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- CHRISTOPHER TURNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - CRNA ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- LAURA TYNDALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- DAVID UNDERHILL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ALFRED VAIL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- ELLEN VALADEZ ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ALVARO VALLE ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- HARSHA VARDHANA ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- JESSIE VARNELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING CONSULTANTS INC )
- THOMAS VAUGHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- RACHEL VEDDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RAMSES VEGA-CASASNOVAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- JILL VERBLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- RAJIV VERMA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HEART AND RHYTHM SPECIALISTS )
- PRIYA VIJAYVARGIYA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RAUL VILA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- RYAN VOSKUIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ANUJ WADHWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- MARCUS WAGNER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- BENJAMIN WALDORF ( UROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JIMMY WALDROP ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - THE PLASTIC SURGERY GROUP, PC )
- DAVID WALLACE ( NEUROSURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- EMILY WALLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- AMY WALTHOUR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- DALTON WEAVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHATTANOOGA HAMILTON COUNTY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY )
- RACHEL WEBB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- HANNAH WEST ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JONATHAN WHALEY ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- DAVID WHARTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- SELENE WHELESS ( HOSPITALIST - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JAY WHITE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- JESSICA WHITTLE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- KIRK WILCOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- STEPHANIE WILLER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - TENNESSEE RIVER PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- PATRICK WILLIAMS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- SARAH WILLIAMS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - CHATTANOOGA SPINE AND REHABILITATION PLLC )
- IVEY WILLIAMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- TRENTON WILLINGHAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TENNESSEE INTERVENTIONAL AND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- LARISSA WOLF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARK WOMACK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - TENNESSEE ONCOLOGY, PLLC )
- AMANDA WORKS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- JULIAN WORTHINGTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- KINSMAN WRIGHT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ELIJAH WYATT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MURPHY EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PLLC )
- NATHAN WYATT ( NEUROLOGY - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- MOUNZER YASSIN KASSAB ( NEUROLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MICHAEL YEE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- HANS YEHNERT ( NEPHROLOGY - YIUM, SHENOUDA AND MILLER PTRSHP )
- TYE YOUNG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING PC )
- CHRISTOPHER YOUNG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS EXCHANGE, PC )
- LAURA YOUNGBLOOD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ROBERT YOUNGER ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - GALEN MEDICAL GROUP, PC )
- LINDA YU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- MARTHA ZIEGLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ERLANGER HEALTH )
- ETHAN ZIMMERMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CONCORD MEDICAL GROUP OF KENTUCKY PLLC )