CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 56 groups, 194 doctors, and 41 specialties associated with CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL.
Specialties
CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- TODD AARON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TODD D AARON MD F A C P PC )
- VICTOR ARAYA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- STEVEN BALINT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- SIMEON BARDIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- ROBERT BOYNTON ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- ABDALLAH BUKARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- FREDY CHAPARRO ROJAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- MARC DIAMOND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- BEVIN DOLAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- MOHANAD FALLOUH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL HALPIN ( HOSPITALIST - ARIA HEALTH PHYSICIAN SERVICES )
- MARC HOPKINS ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- ROBERT JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- LAWRENCE KESSEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- YA LIANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- BRETT LIPETZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- KEREN MCCARTHY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - POTTSTOWN CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- STEVEN NACK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- DANIEL PETERSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- GERALD PHELAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SHILPA RAO ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- BESMA SAMDANI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- LLERAS SAMUELS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ROBERT SATRIALE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MELISSA SCHIFFMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OSH - PA PHYSICIANS GROUP, PC )
- PRIYA SHAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MITCHELL STERNLIEB ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KAREN SULLIVAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- PUNEET TEJSINGHANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ASHVIN VIJAYAKUMAR ( HOSPITALIST - COOPER PHYSICIAN OFFICES PA )
- SHEILA WEAVER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MARTHA ZUBRITZKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
-
SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
- ALLISON AGGON ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- STEVEN STANDIFORD ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- MOHAMED ALSAMMAK ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- HARRY COOPER ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- DOUGLAS FLIEDER ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MIN HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- TIMOTHY AMANN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PREMIER ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, LTD )
- MICHAEL CAVANAUGH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - WISSAHICKON ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALISTS PC )
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
- DENNIS MCHUGH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PREMIER ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, LTD )
- JOHN PASQUELLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- JEFFREY VAKIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- VICTOR ARAYA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- ROBERT BOYNTON ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- MARC HOPKINS ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- STEVEN NACK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- BESMA SAMDANI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- JAMES TATERKA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- JACQUELINE ARENZ ( PSYCHIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- ROBERT BAILEY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - WILLS EYE OPHTHALMOLOGY CLINIC, INC )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- MUNISH BAKSHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MAALIKA BANERJEE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ANDREW BERTA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- MARIA BERTUCCI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- SHEMEICA BINNS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- MICHAEL BOZZI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- RUSSELL BREISH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SEAN BRYAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PROHEALTH URGENT CARE MEDICINE OF NEW JERSEY LLP )
- MARGARET CIAVARELLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- JENNIELYN COMIA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JANET CRUZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- NICOLE DAVIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SUSANNA EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JEFFREY HEEBNER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NICHOLSON MEDICAL ASSOCIATES,P.C. )
- MICHAEL HIRSCH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ANNE HUNTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- AJA JACKSON DEVOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OSH - PA PHYSICIANS GROUP, PC )
- CORY KELLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- LAUREN KUMMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- SUSAN LEATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- DAVID LEWIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- MONICA LOBUE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- LEON MCCREA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARC MCKENNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- CURTIS NOLT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- KAITLIN O'MALLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARK OBENRADER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- MATTHEW ODONNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- VALERIE PENDLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- TIMOTHY REEKIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- LAUREN ROSENBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- JASON SANDERSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- BENJAMIN SANFILIPPO-COHN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- JULIA SANGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- CAROLYN SCIBLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ANGELA SILVERMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JANET SIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- SIMEON BARDIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- JEFFREY HEEBNER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NICHOLSON MEDICAL ASSOCIATES,P.C. )
- LAWRENCE KESSEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID LEWIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- TIMOTHY REEKIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- JESSICA BERMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- JASON DAMSKER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- FREDERICK FELLIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
- JASCHA RUBIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- MICHAEL SEIDMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- MARIA BERTUCCI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- BENJAMIN BLOOM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- RACHEL CHASE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SAMUEL ELDRICH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MELISSA GEARY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JOSHUA GOTTFRIED ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- AMANDA HOWELL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ELIZABETH MANNARELLI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JULIEN MENKO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JENNIFER REPANSHEK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ANGELA UGORETS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- NICHOLAS ZINN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- ALYSSA BORDEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- JOSEPHINE GREENBERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NEW JERSEY HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS PC )
- DIA KENNEDY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- DAWN KEOWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- SUSAN LOGAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- MICHAEL MAGEE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- WILLIAM MARION ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- JEFFREY MCQUADE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- LILIANY QUINTERO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- NAHID TAVANGAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
- MEGAN URFFER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- PATRICIA CASTILLO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MAURA COULTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- REGINA EDELEV ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LENAPE VALLEY FOUNDATION )
- FLORENCE GYASI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARIE KELLY TRALIES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- JOSHUA MATHEWS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEDICAL SERVICES OF SUFFOLK COUNTY PC )
- DANIELLE MATWIJEC ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ACCESS TELECARE PLLC )
- SUZANNAH MAYNARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- MICHAEL SWEENEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- RACHEL TORNAMBE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ANNIE ZAVITSANOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- MICHAEL CAVANAUGH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - WISSAHICKON ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALISTS PC )
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
- CORY KELLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- FREDY CHAPARRO ROJAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- BEVIN DOLAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JACKELINE IACOVELLA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- TRAVIS MATTINGLY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- SHILPA RAO ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- MITCHELL STERNLIEB ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- DAVID CHINN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- THOMAS DIAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- AHMED FODA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- DAVID RODGERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- ANJALI VAIDYA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
UROLOGY
- JOSHUA COHN ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SHIVARAM CUMARASAMY ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MICHAEL DANIELS ( UROLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- JUSTIN FRIEDLANDER ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JEFFREY GORDON ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- ALEXANDER KUTIKOV ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JEFFREY REICH ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- LEE SCHACHTER ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- JAY SIMHAN ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- STEVEN STERIOUS ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- JASON DAMSKER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- MICHAEL SEIDMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- JOSEPH DEJESUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- MICHAEL DUTKA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ACCURATE MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PC )
- PHILIP EISINGER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - HAWAII PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- LEONARD GORDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- YOGESH GUPTA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JEFFREY HUNG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- TREY KAMPLAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- SUSIE SHAH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- KRISTINA SIDDALL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- BASKARAN SUNDARAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS OF NEW JERSEY PC )
- CRAIG TAYLOR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- DAVID UDIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- THOMAS DELGIORNO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JOHN FONTANILLA ( NEPHROLOGY - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- PETER FUMO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- LUBIN JUAREZ ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- WILLIAM MCELHAUGH ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- DEVIN MCKELVEY ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- AKASH SETHI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- MARC DIAMOND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ROHIT GUPTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- PARTH RALI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- LLERAS SAMUELS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ROBERT SATRIALE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- KARTIK SHENOY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
PODIATRY
- TERENCE DUNN ( PODIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ALBERT MOSHEYEV ( PODIATRY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- YEVGENIY SHAGAS ( PODIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- PATRICIA ELIASINSKI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MIRIAM HARDEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- DESLYN MANCINI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- PAUL NEUMANN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- LYNDA THOMAS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- WILLIAM FILMYER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- ANDREW FLEISCHMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- EDO GINSBURG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- GREGORY PHARO ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
- MENGMENG SHEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- ROHIT GUPTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- PARTH RALI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ROBERT SATRIALE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- WILLIAM SHAPIRO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- KARTIK SHENOY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JOHN TRAVALINE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
NEUROLOGY
- VIDHU GUPTA ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- MELISSA MAUSOLF ( NEUROLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- MALCOLM MCHARG ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- IGOR POROTOV ( NEUROLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- LAURANCE SMITH ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- MOHAN GURUBHAGAVATULA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
- GREGORY PHARO ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
-
HOSPITALIST
- MICHAEL HALPIN ( HOSPITALIST - ARIA HEALTH PHYSICIAN SERVICES )
- ASHVIN VIJAYAKUMAR ( HOSPITALIST - COOPER PHYSICIAN OFFICES PA )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- SEAN LARNER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - MIDWEST EAR NOSE AND THROAT SURGERY PSC )
- TODD MOREHOUSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - BERGER HENRY ENT SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
- DONALD SESSO ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- MICHAEL MARCUCCI ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- CHARLES SCHAFER ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ROSHIN THOMAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- STEVEN MARSHALICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- VICTORIA SCHEIBEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- ALISON STOVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
-
HAND SURGERY
- JOHN PASQUELLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- ROBERT SATRIALE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
- SONIA SHAH ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
-
ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY
- ANJALI VAIDYA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- MICHAEL WEAVER ( NEUROSURGERY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
-
NUCLEAR MEDICINE
- JIAN YU ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL.
- TODD D AARON MD F A C P PC
- TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC
- PREMIER ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, LTD
- HILLMONT G.I., P.C.
- REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD.
- CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC
- WILLS EYE OPHTHALMOLOGY CLINIC, INC
- ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
- TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC
- REHABCLINICS SPT INC
- ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS
- NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC
- KEYSTONE HOSPICE
- NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC
- RECONSTRUCTIVE ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES II LLC
- PROHEALTH URGENT CARE MEDICINE OF NEW JERSEY LLP
- WISSAHICKON ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALISTS PC
- DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH
- DUBOIS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
- CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC
- BTD RADIOLOGY AT SALEM PA
- BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD
- KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC
- CHESTNUT HILL PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC
- ACCURATE MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PC
- LENAPE VALLEY FOUNDATION
- PLACERVILLE RADIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP INC
- SILICON VALLEY DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING INC
- MEADVILLE DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL IMAGING INC
- BUTLER IMAGING AND INTERVENTIONAL ASSOCIATES LLC
- KENNEWICK RADIOLOGY GROUP PC
- INSIGHT CHICAGO INC
- HAWAII PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP INC
- JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS
- METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC
- NEW JERSEY HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS PC
- PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC
- ARIA HEALTH PHYSICIAN SERVICES
- NICHOLSON MEDICAL ASSOCIATES,P.C.
- OSH - PA PHYSICIANS GROUP, PC
- ANESTHESIA SPECIALISTS OF BETHLEHEM PC
- UNITED ANESTHESIA SERVICES PC
- LAFAYETTE ANESTHESIA GROUP, LLC
- PENTAHEALTH, LLC
- BERGER HENRY ENT SPECIALTY GROUP PC
- MIDWEST EAR NOSE AND THROAT SURGERY PSC
- MEDICAL SERVICES OF SUFFOLK COUNTY PC
- ACCESS TELECARE PLLC
- PHOENIXVILLE CLINIC COMPANY LLC
- POTTSTOWN CLINIC COMPANY LLC
- J C BLAIR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
- JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC
- JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS OF NEW JERSEY PC
- COOPER PHYSICIAN OFFICES PA
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with CHESTNUT HILL HOSPITAL.
- TODD AARON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TODD D AARON MD F A C P PC )
- ALLISON AGGON ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MOHAMED ALSAMMAK ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- TIMOTHY AMANN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PREMIER ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, LTD )
- VICTOR ARAYA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- JACQUELINE ARENZ ( PSYCHIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ROBERT BAILEY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - WILLS EYE OPHTHALMOLOGY CLINIC, INC )
- MUNISH BAKSHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- STEVEN BALINT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- MAALIKA BANERJEE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SIMEON BARDIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- JESSICA BERMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- ANDREW BERTA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- MARIA BERTUCCI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- SHEMEICA BINNS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- BENJAMIN BLOOM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ALYSSA BORDEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- ROBERT BOYNTON ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- MICHAEL BOZZI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- RUSSELL BREISH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SEAN BRYAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PROHEALTH URGENT CARE MEDICINE OF NEW JERSEY LLP )
- ABDALLAH BUKARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- PATRICIA CASTILLO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MICHAEL CAVANAUGH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - WISSAHICKON ORTHOPAEDIC SPECIALISTS PC )
- FREDY CHAPARRO ROJAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- RACHEL CHASE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- DAVID CHINN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- MARGARET CIAVARELLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- JOSHUA COHN ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JENNIELYN COMIA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- HARRY COOPER ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MAURA COULTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- JANET CRUZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SHIVARAM CUMARASAMY ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JASON DAMSKER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- MICHAEL DANIELS ( UROLOGY - CHRISTUS TRINITY CLINIC )
- NICOLE DAVIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JOSEPH DEJESUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- THOMAS DELGIORNO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MARC DIAMOND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- THOMAS DIAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- BEVIN DOLAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- TERENCE DUNN ( PODIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- MICHAEL DUTKA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ACCURATE MEDICAL DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PC )
- REGINA EDELEV ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LENAPE VALLEY FOUNDATION )
- PHILIP EISINGER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - HAWAII PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- SAMUEL ELDRICH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- PATRICIA ELIASINSKI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SUSANNA EVANS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MOHANAD FALLOUH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FREDERICK FELLIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
- WILLIAM FILMYER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- ANDREW FLEISCHMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- DOUGLAS FLIEDER ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- AHMED FODA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- JOHN FONTANILLA ( NEPHROLOGY - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JUSTIN FRIEDLANDER ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- PETER FUMO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MELISSA GEARY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- EDO GINSBURG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- JEFFREY GORDON ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- LEONARD GORDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- JOSHUA GOTTFRIED ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JOSEPHINE GREENBERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NEW JERSEY HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS PC )
- ROHIT GUPTA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- YOGESH GUPTA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- VIDHU GUPTA ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- MOHAN GURUBHAGAVATULA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- FLORENCE GYASI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- THOMAS HALEY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - PERFORMANCE SPINE AND SPORTS PHYSICIANS, PC )
- MICHAEL HALPIN ( HOSPITALIST - ARIA HEALTH PHYSICIAN SERVICES )
- MIRIAM HARDEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- JEFFREY HEEBNER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NICHOLSON MEDICAL ASSOCIATES,P.C. )
- MICHAEL HIRSCH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARC HOPKINS ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- AMANDA HOWELL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MIN HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JEFFREY HUNG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- ANNE HUNTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JACKELINE IACOVELLA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- AJA JACKSON DEVOSE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OSH - PA PHYSICIANS GROUP, PC )
- ROBERT JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- LUBIN JUAREZ ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- TREY KAMPLAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- CORY KELLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MARIE KELLY TRALIES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KEYSTONE HOSPICE )
- DIA KENNEDY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- DAWN KEOWN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- LAWRENCE KESSEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LAUREN KUMMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- ALEXANDER KUTIKOV ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SEAN LARNER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - MIDWEST EAR NOSE AND THROAT SURGERY PSC )
- SUSAN LEATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- DAVID LEWIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- YA LIANG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- BRETT LIPETZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MONICA LOBUE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- SUSAN LOGAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- MICHAEL MAGEE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- DESLYN MANCINI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ELIZABETH MANNARELLI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MICHAEL MARCUCCI ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- WILLIAM MARION ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- STEVEN MARSHALICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- JOSHUA MATHEWS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MEDICAL SERVICES OF SUFFOLK COUNTY PC )
- TRAVIS MATTINGLY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- DANIELLE MATWIJEC ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ACCESS TELECARE PLLC )
- MELISSA MAUSOLF ( NEUROLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- SUZANNAH MAYNARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PENTAHEALTH, LLC )
- KEREN MCCARTHY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - POTTSTOWN CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- LEON MCCREA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- WILLIAM MCELHAUGH ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MALCOLM MCHARG ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- DENNIS MCHUGH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PREMIER ORTHOPAEDIC AND SPORTS MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, LTD )
- DEVIN MCKELVEY ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MARC MCKENNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JEFFREY MCQUADE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- JULIEN MENKO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- TODD MOREHOUSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - BERGER HENRY ENT SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
- ALBERT MOSHEYEV ( PODIATRY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- STEVEN NACK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- PAUL NEUMANN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- CURTIS NOLT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- KAITLIN O'MALLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARK OBENRADER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- MATTHEW ODONNELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- JOHN PASQUELLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- VALERIE PENDLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- DANIEL PETERSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- GREGORY PHARO ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
- GERALD PHELAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- IGOR POROTOV ( NEUROLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- LILIANY QUINTERO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- PARTH RALI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SHILPA RAO ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- TIMOTHY REEKIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- JEFFREY REICH ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- JENNIFER REPANSHEK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- DAVID RODGERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- LAUREN ROSENBERG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- JASCHA RUBIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- BESMA SAMDANI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- LLERAS SAMUELS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JASON SANDERSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- BENJAMIN SANFILIPPO-COHN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- JULIA SANGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE PHYSICIANS INC )
- ROBERT SATRIALE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- LEE SCHACHTER ( UROLOGY - CENTERS FOR ADVANCED UROLOGY LLC )
- CHARLES SCHAFER ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- VICTORIA SCHEIBEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- MELISSA SCHIFFMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OSH - PA PHYSICIANS GROUP, PC )
- CAROLYN SCIBLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MICHAEL SEIDMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ALLIANCE CANCER SPECIALISTS )
- DONALD SESSO ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- AKASH SETHI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- YEVGENIY SHAGAS ( PODIATRY - CHESTNUT HILL PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- SUSIE SHAH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- PRIYA SHAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- SONIA SHAH ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- WILLIAM SHAPIRO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MENGMENG SHEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
- KARTIK SHENOY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- KRISTINA SIDDALL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- ANGELA SILVERMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JANET SIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JAY SIMHAN ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- LAURANCE SMITH ( NEUROLOGY - ABINGTON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- STEVEN STANDIFORD ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- STEVEN STERIOUS ( UROLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- MITCHELL STERNLIEB ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - DELAWARE VALLEY I.D. ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- ALISON STOVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- KAREN SULLIVAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )
- BASKARAN SUNDARAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS OF NEW JERSEY PC )
- MICHAEL SWEENEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JAMES TATERKA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - REGIONAL GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF LANCASTER, LTD. )
- NAHID TAVANGAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - JEFFERSON UNIVERSITY PHYSICIANS )
- CRAIG TAYLOR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- PUNEET TEJSINGHANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- ROSHIN THOMAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- LYNDA THOMAS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- RACHEL TORNAMBE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- JOHN TRAVALINE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- DAVID UDIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BARDEN THORWARTH DAUGHTRIDGE LTD )
- ANGELA UGORETS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MEGAN URFFER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH AMERICAN PARTNERS IN ANESTHESIA, PENNSYLVANIA , LLC )
- ANJALI VAIDYA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JEFFREY VAKIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABCLINICS SPT INC )
- ASHVIN VIJAYAKUMAR ( HOSPITALIST - COOPER PHYSICIAN OFFICES PA )
- MICHAEL WEAVER ( NEUROSURGERY - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- SHEILA WEAVER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- JIAN YU ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - TEMPLE FACULTY PRACTICE PLAN INC )
- ANNIE ZAVITSANOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NOVACARE OUTPATIENT REHABILITATION EAST INC )
- NICHOLAS ZINN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CHESTNUT HILL CLINIC COMPANY LLC )
- MARTHA ZUBRITZKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLINICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA HEALTH )