BAY AREA HOSPITAL Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with BAY AREA HOSPITAL
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with BAY AREA HOSPITAL along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 108 groups, 275 doctors, and 46 specialties associated with BAY AREA HOSPITAL.
Specialties
BAY AREA HOSPITAL features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM)
- JULIE ABBOTT ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- MEREDITH BATTY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- SUSAN CHANEY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- HEATHER MACLEAN ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- SAMIR ALE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DALLAS CARTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- IAN COE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- KRISSI DANIELSSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE OF AK LLC )
- PATRICK DWYER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- PATRICK EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ROBERT GERBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- KHALID HARARAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- HAROLD LOWRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- JAMES MADDOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- THOMAS MCANDREW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BROCK MILLET ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAIYA HEALTHCARE PLLC )
- JULIAN OSPINA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ALBANY GENERAL HOSPITAL )
- JONATHON PARK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- EMILY REINIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- ALYSSA SADER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JASON SARGENT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JENNIFER WEBSTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- REGINALD WILLIAMS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ROGER WILLIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- KHURAM AMEEN ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- KARTHIK MAHADEVAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- KATSUFUMI NISHIDA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- LUANA PETRE NEDITA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- BINAYA RIMAL ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- CARMINA ANGELES ( NEUROSURGERY - KEIPERSPINE PC )
- CATHERINE GALLO ( NEUROSURGERY - NEUROSPINE GROUP )
- DANIEL HUTTON ( NEUROSURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANDREW KOKKINO ( NEUROSURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- PAAVANI ATLURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ARAZ BABOUJIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SATISH BANKURU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- JONATHAN BENNION ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - PRAXIS HEALTH PC )
- AMIT BHANDARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SALEM CLINIC, PC )
- DOUGLAS CRANE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT )
- LUKE FLETCHER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- KEITH GOLDSTEIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- JONATHAN GONENNE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- ROLANDO GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- ATTA GOUDARZI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- WENDY HAACK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- RAM HANNO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ALAN HURTY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DLP TWIN COUNTY PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- KEERTI JAINI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- SUSHAN JOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- SREEKANTH KARANAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PEACEHEALTH )
- VIPUL LAKHANI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC )
- PETER LUND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- WILLIAM MCDOUGALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CHRISTOPHER MULLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- WILLSCOTT NAUGLER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- STACY NEWMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- KATSUFUMI NISHIDA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- ERIC NORDSIECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- BHASKAR ONGOLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BHARGAVBHAI PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BHAVANI PEDDAGOVINDU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BASIL PITTENGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JITHU PRADEEP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- HAMMAD QADIR ( NEPHROLOGY - HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION )
- ADHARSH RAVINDRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAJESH RAVURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CASEY RUCKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- KIM SLIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- GERALDINE SOMERA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SWETHA VUTUKURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- LUANA WEST MACHADO HEARN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
PODIATRY
- BABAK BAHARLOO ( PODIATRY )
- WILLIAM BENNETT ( PODIATRY )
- RYAN PEDERSON ( PODIATRY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- SARAH BALOG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA - CALIFORNIA )
- DANIEL BARKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- MICHELLE BROWN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- ANTONIO BUESO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- ANDREW HAUSTED ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ROHIT NANDA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- DERRICK OAXACA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- MARK PASTERNAK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- SARAH ROTH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- CASEY RUCKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- REGINALD WILLIAMS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- MICAH BATES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- DANIEL CARLSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- BENJAMIN CHU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RYAN CROFT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SAMANTHA DECKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CAMERON DERBYSHIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHIRREE EBERHART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC )
- DERRAL HAWTHORNE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- REBECCA HOWARD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- LAUREN JACKSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON VASCULAR AND VEIN INSTITUTE )
- CHAD JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- LAUREN KENDALL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON VASCULAR AND VEIN INSTITUTE )
- AMY LITTLEJOHN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- JENNIFER MCKINNEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- CASSIE PALENSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- KAYLIE PARRISH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CASEY QUAYLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- VICTORIA SHULTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- GREGORY SOPKA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ALICE STAPPLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- NDEYE THIAW ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- EVE TRAILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NISHA JACKSON INC. )
- TAMARA TUTTLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MARK WELLS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- RICHARD BEECHLY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ANNE BOMBARDIER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JAY BRYNGELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LINA DORFMEISTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEPHANIE DULIAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KELSI FERGUSON-CANNON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- PABLO MOISES GARCIA PEREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRYANA GILLESPIE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MICHAEL ISE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- EWA KORZENIOWSKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DEANNA MARTIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MATTHEW MORRIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ELLA OBROSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- VICTORIA SCHMELZER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT )
- FREDERICK STARR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - TREASURE VALLEY ANESTHESIA PC )
- BARBARA ZIMMER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- JASON BELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- JAY BOUGHANEM ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABILITATION HOSPITAL OF THE PACIFIC )
- BLAKE BURKERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - NEUROSPINE GROUP )
- JEFF HEADRICK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MICHAEL HENRY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PEACEHEALTH )
- SHAUN HOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- WESLEY JOHNSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- KIT MCCALLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL CORVALLIS )
- GARRY VALLIER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- JONATHAN BENNION ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - PRAXIS HEALTH PC )
- VIPUL LAKHANI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- DAVINA BLEDSOE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY CLINIC )
- CHRISTINA BRAKEBILL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- PATRICK BRINGARDNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BONITA CARMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- TYLER COOPER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- ALOYCHA DE LA ROCHE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COOS COUNTY OREGON )
- BRITTANY DECKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JESSE DORFMEISTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHRISTINE DOTSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AUDREY DUKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEPHANIE EMPSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION )
- JASON EMPSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- YVONNE FENRICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY CLINIC )
- ANA MARIE FERGUSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ROBIN FINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LAURA FRANKLIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- MARY LOU FREITAG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KAREN GIBBS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- MITALIBEN GOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DANA HARBUCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- NIKKONA HENDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ALAINA HENDRIX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- AMY HINSHAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ICCO LLC )
- HSIANG-NENG HUNG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- LAURA KENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- AMANDA KRANTZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KIMBERLY KYLLO-MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- RACHAEL LONCAR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- ANGELA MARCUCILLI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MILDRED MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COOS COUNTY OREGON )
- MARGARET MCLAIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- KATHRYN MEAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- ASHLEY MERZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- FELISHA MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- ANN MOFFETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JAMES MURRAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- PHILLIP NEWMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - POST ACUTE TELEHEALTH PC )
- KAREN OLSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- SHELA PAPILLON ANDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SHELLY PRATHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- CRISTAL RAMOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NISHA JACKSON INC. )
- SARA RAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
- SHIRLEY REYNOLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- MARTIN ROCO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- JODI STRAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BHSM REHABILITATION LLC )
- SANDY TEETER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- PAULETTA TOKICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC )
- MARK VAN OVER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ICCO LLC )
- CONNIE WARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
UROLOGY
- DAWN BODELL ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- DAVID DIMARCO ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- DAVID ESRIG ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- GENOA FERGUSON ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- LEO KUSUDA ( UROLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BRYAN MEHLHAFF ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- BRADY WALKER ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- SIMONA BRAUN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC )
- JUSTIN BUCCI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC )
- DIMAN LAMICHHANE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - WILLIAM P MAIER MD PC )
- CODY WASNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- GLENN BUCHANAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- BENJAMIN CHO ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- RUDOLPH NAVARI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JEFF SHARMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- ANUSHI BULUMULLE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- UNKNOWN CHERRY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LUKE FLETCHER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- KEITH GOLDSTEIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- WILLIAM HAMMOND ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRENELLY LOZADA-CRUZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SHARON PENG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JEFF SHARMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- JOSHUA WEESE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- DAVID CARNE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ST CHARLES HEALTH SYSTEM INC )
- DAVID DEHAAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAPHAEL EL YOUSSEF ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- LUKE HENDERSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PEACEHEALTH )
- CARMEN HUDSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNITED WOUND HEALING PS )
- CHARLES JAMES ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MICHAEL KHALIL ( GENERAL SURGERY - GUNDERSEN CLINIC LTD )
- STANLEY PENSE ( GENERAL PRACTICE - SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC )
- DEREK ROGALSKY ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CRAIG SEIDMAN ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC )
- STEVEN TERSIGNI ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- DEVAMURUGAN CHANDRAMOHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRENDAN COLEMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SEKHAR IYER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- GAUTHAM KANDUKURI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSEPH LETHAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID MCNAUL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY IMAGING ASSOCIATES PC )
- OLUFOLAJIMI OBEMBE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MATTHEW SIGLEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRANDON STROH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MARK ZUBRES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
NEUROLOGY
- JAMES CHARLES ( NEUROLOGY )
- DAVID CLARK ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES EUGENE-SPRINGFIELD PC )
- PROLETA DATTA ( NEUROLOGY - TUALITY MEDICAL GROUP LLC )
- ANTON LOTMAN ( NEUROLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JESSICA STACHYRA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES EUGENE-SPRINGFIELD PC )
- KENTEN WOOLHISER ( NEUROLOGY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- ELLEN CHEN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ANTONY CHU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ST LUKES HOSPITAL OF DULUTH )
- RAYMOND FISHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PROVIDENCE HEALTH AND SERVICES WASHINGTON )
- HOWARD GLASS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LUKE HENDERSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PEACEHEALTH )
- ALAN HURTY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DLP TWIN COUNTY PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- SREEKANTH KARANAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PEACEHEALTH )
- RALPH KUNKEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MICHAEL MITCHELL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MAUI HEALTH SYSTEM A KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS LLC )
- ERIC NORDSIECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- DANIEL SKARZYNSKI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MATHIAS STOENESCU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- LANCE CHEUNG ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- JENNIFER CHRISTENSON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHARLES HURBIS ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- STEVEN SHIMOTAKAHARA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- WILLIAM WEBSTER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- ANTONY CHU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ST LUKES HOSPITAL OF DULUTH )
- CHARLES HENRIKSON ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- SREEKANTH KARANAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PEACEHEALTH )
- ERIC NORDSIECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MATHIAS STOENESCU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- JOSEPH CONDON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - MAUI HEALTH SYSTEM A KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS LLC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- WILLIAM CROSON ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- WILLIAM CROSON ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEPHAN GROTH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
- KIMBERLY JAMES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
- JOHN OGLESBY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- ANGELO DE MATTOS ( NEPHROLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARY LABIB ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- RAMESH MARAHATTA ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- HAMMAD QADIR ( NEPHROLOGY - HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION )
- SHALIN SANGHVI ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- CHARLES ZACHEM ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- ALEJANDRO DIAZ CHAVEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- KARTHIK MAHADEVAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- KATSUFUMI NISHIDA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- LUANA PETRE NEDITA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- DAVID FREY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MARK GILLIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - WEST PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- GRANT MEEKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JENNIFER MEEKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- JANE GILBERT-WITHARM ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- HYUN SOO JANG ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- JON KINTNER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- JONATHAN GONENNE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- SHANE MILLS ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- WILLSCOTT NAUGLER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVIS SIM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
-
OPTOMETRY
- BRANDON HARR ( OPTOMETRY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- CARL JENSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAYMOND TAN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- GAUTHAM KANDUKURI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY)
- PAUL KOH ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - PEACEHEALTH )
-
PATHOLOGY
- LYLE LAWNICKI ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- PAUL MICHAELS ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- CLAIRE MURPHY ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- DEVEN SMITH ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- LAMONT WETTSTEIN ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- SHARON MONSIVAIS ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- RUDOLPH NAVARI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSHUA WEESE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- STACY NEWMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- KATSUFUMI NISHIDA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- LUANA PETRE NEDITA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- BHAVANI PEDDAGOVINDU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- STANLEY PENSE ( GENERAL PRACTICE - SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- EMILY REINIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
-
ORAL SURGERY
- RICHARD ROBERTS ( ORAL SURGERY )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- CRAIG SEIDMAN ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC )
- JOSE VIRAMONTES ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC )
-
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
- JAMES TRACY ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with BAY AREA HOSPITAL.
- BAY CLINIC
- NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC
- OREGON LUNG SPECIALISTS, LLC
- SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC
- KEIPERSPINE PC
- CEP AMERICA LLC
- CEP AMERICA - CALIFORNIA
- OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP
- BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC
- PRAXIS HEALTH PC
- SALEM CLINIC, PC
- OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC
- HAWAII SHOULDER AND ORTHOPEDIC INSTITUTE LLC
- REHABILITATION HOSPITAL OF THE PACIFIC
- WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED
- DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC
- OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC
- ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C
- PROVIDENCE HEALTH AND SERVICES OREGON
- NEUROSPINE GROUP
- COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE
- LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- ST CHARLES HEALTH SYSTEM INC
- GRANDE RONDE HOSPITAL INC
- LIFESPAN PHYSICIAN GROUP INC
- ST ALEXIUS MEDICAL CENTER
- SANFORD HEALTH OF NORTHERN MINNESOTA
- ST LUKES HOSPITAL OF DULUTH
- NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES EUGENE-SPRINGFIELD PC
- TRUMAN MEDICAL CENTER INCORPORATED
- MAUI HEALTH SYSTEM A KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS LLC
- SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC
- SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE OF AK LLC
- TUALITY MEDICAL GROUP LLC
- COOS COUNTY OREGON
- NORTHWEST SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLP
- PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP
- CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC
- BA VENTURES LLC
- SPRINGFIELD OR ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC
- SWEET DREAMS ANESTHESIA
- COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER
- HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION
- LEGACY CLINICS LLC
- LEGACY GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL AND MEDICAL CENTER
- LEGACY MERIDIAN PARK HOSPITAL
- PROVIDENCE HEALTH AND SERVICES WASHINGTON
- EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC
- BAY EYE CLINIC PC
- MAINEHEALTH
- MEDICAL UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL AUTHORITY
- ATLANTIC COAST ANESTHESIA SERVICES PC
- BON SECOURS ST FRANCIS XAVIER HOSPITAL INC
- WEST PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- ICCO LLC
- PEACEHEALTH
- PEACEHEALTH
- UNITED WOUND HEALING PS
- DLP TWIN COUNTY PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC
- OLYMPIC ANESTHESIA SERVICES, INC
- OREGON VASCULAR AND VEIN INSTITUTE
- GUNDERSEN CLINIC LTD
- EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- WILLIAM P MAIER MD PC
- PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC
- THE EVERETT CLINIC PLLC
- PROVIDENCE WA ANESTHESIA SERVICES, PC
- GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL CORVALLIS
- RADIOLOGY IMAGING ASSOCIATES PC
- MEDICAL IMAGING OF COLORADO
- BANNER IMAGING SERVICES COLORADO LLC
- BILLINGS CLINIC
- NORTHERN INYO HEALTHCARE DISTRICT
- DAIYA HEALTHCARE PLLC
- GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC
- POST ACUTE TELEHEALTH PC
- NORTH OAKS MEDICAL CENTER LLC
- MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- PLACERVILLE RADIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP INC
- LOS ROBLES RADIOLOGIC ASSOCIATES
- DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGISTS PC
- RADIOLOGY PROFESSIONALS OF HUTCHINSON LLC
- X-RAY MEDICAL GROUP INC
- SILICON VALLEY DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING INC
- FOCUS MEDICAL IMAGING
- ST JUDE RADIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP INC
- X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE PSC
- SUTTER VALLEY MEDICAL FOUNDATION
- ADVENTIST HEALTH MEDICAL CENTER TEHACHAPI
- COUNTY OF MONTEREY
- FULLERTON RADIOLOGY MEDICAL GROUP, INC
- COUNTY OF SAN JOAQUIN
- WAIANAE DISTRICT COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH AND HOSPITAL BOARD, INCORPORATED
- AVAIL LC RADIOLOGY LLC
- RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF LITTLE ROCK, PA
- REID PHYSICIAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
- MID-VALLEY HEALTHCARE INC
- ALBANY GENERAL HOSPITAL
- NISHA JACKSON INC.
- STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC
- ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC
- NORTHLAND RADIOLOGY, INC.
- TREASURE VALLEY ANESTHESIA PC
- BHSM REHABILITATION LLC
- ADVANCED RADIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF KANSAS CITY PA
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with BAY AREA HOSPITAL.
- JULIE ABBOTT ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- SAMIR ALE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KHURAM AMEEN ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- CARMINA ANGELES ( NEUROSURGERY - KEIPERSPINE PC )
- PAAVANI ATLURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ARAZ BABOUJIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BABAK BAHARLOO ( PODIATRY )
- SARAH BALOG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA - CALIFORNIA )
- SATISH BANKURU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- DANIEL BARKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- MICAH BATES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- MEREDITH BATTY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- RICHARD BEECHLY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JASON BELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- WILLIAM BENNETT ( PODIATRY )
- JONATHAN BENNION ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - PRAXIS HEALTH PC )
- AMIT BHANDARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SALEM CLINIC, PC )
- DAVINA BLEDSOE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY CLINIC )
- DAWN BODELL ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- ANNE BOMBARDIER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JAY BOUGHANEM ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - REHABILITATION HOSPITAL OF THE PACIFIC )
- CHRISTINA BRAKEBILL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- SIMONA BRAUN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC )
- PATRICK BRINGARDNER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MICHELLE BROWN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- JAY BRYNGELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JUSTIN BUCCI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC )
- GLENN BUCHANAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- ANTONIO BUESO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- ANUSHI BULUMULLE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BLAKE BURKERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - NEUROSPINE GROUP )
- DANIEL CARLSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- BONITA CARMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID CARNE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ST CHARLES HEALTH SYSTEM INC )
- DALLAS CARTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DEVAMURUGAN CHANDRAMOHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SUSAN CHANEY ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - BAY CLINIC )
- JAMES CHARLES ( NEUROLOGY )
- ELLEN CHEN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- UNKNOWN CHERRY ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LANCE CHEUNG ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BENJAMIN CHO ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- JENNIFER CHRISTENSON ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ANTONY CHU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ST LUKES HOSPITAL OF DULUTH )
- BENJAMIN CHU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID CLARK ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES EUGENE-SPRINGFIELD PC )
- IAN COE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRENDAN COLEMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSEPH CONDON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - MAUI HEALTH SYSTEM A KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS LLC )
- TYLER COOPER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- DOUGLAS CRANE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT )
- RYAN CROFT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- WILLIAM CROSON ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KRISSI DANIELSSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE OF AK LLC )
- PROLETA DATTA ( NEUROLOGY - TUALITY MEDICAL GROUP LLC )
- ALOYCHA DE LA ROCHE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COOS COUNTY OREGON )
- ANGELO DE MATTOS ( NEPHROLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- SAMANTHA DECKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BRITTANY DECKER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DAVID DEHAAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- CAMERON DERBYSHIRE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEJANDRO DIAZ CHAVEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- DAVID DIMARCO ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- JESSE DORFMEISTER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- LINA DORFMEISTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHRISTINE DOTSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AUDREY DUKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEPHANIE DULIAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- PATRICK DWYER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- SHIRREE EBERHART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - DRS CASSELL AND BOREN PC )
- PATRICK EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAPHAEL EL YOUSSEF ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEPHANIE EMPSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION )
- JASON EMPSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DAVID ESRIG ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- YVONNE FENRICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY CLINIC )
- ANA MARIE FERGUSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- GENOA FERGUSON ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- KELSI FERGUSON-CANNON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ROBIN FINNEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAYMOND FISHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PROVIDENCE HEALTH AND SERVICES WASHINGTON )
- LUKE FLETCHER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- LAURA FRANKLIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- MARY LOU FREITAG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DAVID FREY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- CATHERINE GALLO ( NEUROSURGERY - NEUROSPINE GROUP )
- PABLO MOISES GARCIA PEREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ROBERT GERBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- KAREN GIBBS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- JANE GILBERT-WITHARM ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- BRYANA GILLESPIE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MARK GILLIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - WEST PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- HOWARD GLASS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- KEITH GOLDSTEIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- JONATHAN GONENNE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- ROLANDO GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- MITALIBEN GOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ATTA GOUDARZI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- STEPHAN GROTH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
- WENDY HAACK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- WILLIAM HAMMOND ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAM HANNO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KHALID HARARAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DANA HARBUCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BRANDON HARR ( OPTOMETRY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- ANDREW HAUSTED ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DERRAL HAWTHORNE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JEFF HEADRICK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LUKE HENDERSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PEACEHEALTH )
- NIKKONA HENDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ALAINA HENDRIX ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHARLES HENRIKSON ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL HENRY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - PEACEHEALTH )
- AMY HINSHAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ICCO LLC )
- SHAUN HOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- REBECCA HOWARD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- CARMEN HUDSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - UNITED WOUND HEALING PS )
- HSIANG-NENG HUNG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHARLES HURBIS ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- ALAN HURTY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DLP TWIN COUNTY PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- DANIEL HUTTON ( NEUROSURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL ISE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SEKHAR IYER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LAUREN JACKSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON VASCULAR AND VEIN INSTITUTE )
- KEERTI JAINI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- KIMBERLY JAMES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
- CHARLES JAMES ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- HYUN SOO JANG ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- CARL JENSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- WESLEY JOHNSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- CHAD JORGENSEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- SUSHAN JOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- GAUTHAM KANDUKURI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SREEKANTH KARANAM ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - PEACEHEALTH )
- LAUREN KENDALL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON VASCULAR AND VEIN INSTITUTE )
- LAURA KENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MICHAEL KHALIL ( GENERAL SURGERY - GUNDERSEN CLINIC LTD )
- JON KINTNER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BAY EYE CLINIC PC )
- PAUL KOH ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - PEACEHEALTH )
- ANDREW KOKKINO ( NEUROSURGERY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- EWA KORZENIOWSKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AMANDA KRANTZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- RALPH KUNKEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LEO KUSUDA ( UROLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KIMBERLY KYLLO-MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MARY LABIB ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- VIPUL LAKHANI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - OREGON HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LLC )
- DIMAN LAMICHHANE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - WILLIAM P MAIER MD PC )
- LYLE LAWNICKI ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- JOSEPH LETHAM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AMY LITTLEJOHN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- RACHAEL LONCAR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- ANTON LOTMAN ( NEUROLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- HAROLD LOWRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- BRENELLY LOZADA-CRUZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- PETER LUND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- HEATHER MACLEAN ( CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- JAMES MADDOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KARTHIK MAHADEVAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- RAMESH MARAHATTA ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ANGELA MARCUCILLI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DEANNA MARTIN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MILDRED MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COOS COUNTY OREGON )
- THOMAS MCANDREW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KIT MCCALLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL CORVALLIS )
- WILLIAM MCDOUGALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JENNIFER MCKINNEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- MARGARET MCLAIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID MCNAUL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - RADIOLOGY IMAGING ASSOCIATES PC )
- KATHRYN MEAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- GRANT MEEKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JENNIFER MEEKER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- BRYAN MEHLHAFF ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- ASHLEY MERZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- PAUL MICHAELS ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- FELISHA MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COQUILLE INDIAN TRIBE )
- BROCK MILLET ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAIYA HEALTHCARE PLLC )
- SHANE MILLS ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- MICHAEL MITCHELL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MAUI HEALTH SYSTEM A KAISER FOUNDATION HOSPITALS LLC )
- ANN MOFFETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SHARON MONSIVAIS ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MATTHEW MORRIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CHRISTOPHER MULLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CLAIRE MURPHY ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- JAMES MURRAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ROHIT NANDA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- WILLSCOTT NAUGLER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - OREGON HEALTH AND SCIENCES UNIVERSITY/UNIVERSITY MEDICAL GROUP )
- RUDOLPH NAVARI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- PHILLIP NEWMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - POST ACUTE TELEHEALTH PC )
- STACY NEWMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BAY CLINIC )
- KATSUFUMI NISHIDA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- ERIC NORDSIECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- DERRICK OAXACA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- OLUFOLAJIMI OBEMBE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ELLA OBROSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOHN OGLESBY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KAREN OLSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- BHASKAR ONGOLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JULIAN OSPINA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ALBANY GENERAL HOSPITAL )
- CASSIE PALENSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- SHELA PAPILLON ANDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JONATHON PARK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KAYLIE PARRISH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- MARK PASTERNAK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- BHARGAVBHAI PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BHAVANI PEDDAGOVINDU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- RYAN PEDERSON ( PODIATRY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SHARON PENG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- STANLEY PENSE ( GENERAL PRACTICE - SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC )
- LUANA PETRE NEDITA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - CENTENNIAL MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- BASIL PITTENGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JITHU PRADEEP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SHELLY PRATHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- HAMMAD QADIR ( NEPHROLOGY - HMZ VENTURES CORPORATION )
- CASEY QUAYLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- CRISTAL RAMOS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NISHA JACKSON INC. )
- ADHARSH RAVINDRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COQUILLE VALLEY HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAJESH RAVURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SARA RAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
- EMILY REINIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BANDON COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER )
- SHIRLEY REYNOLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- BINAYA RIMAL ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUND PHYSICIANS INTENSIVISTS OF WASHINGTON PLLC )
- RICHARD ROBERTS ( ORAL SURGERY )
- MARTIN ROCO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WATERFALL CLINIC INCORPORATED )
- DEREK ROGALSKY ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SARAH ROTH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- CASEY RUCKER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CEP AMERICA LLC )
- ALYSSA SADER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- SHALIN SANGHVI ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JASON SARGENT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- VICTORIA SCHMELZER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SOUTHERN COOS HEALTH DISTRICT )
- CRAIG SEIDMAN ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC )
- JEFF SHARMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF OREGON P C )
- STEVEN SHIMOTAKAHARA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- VICTORIA SHULTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- MATTHEW SIGLEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVIS SIM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - EUGENE GASTROENTEROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- DANIEL SKARZYNSKI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- KIM SLIGHT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- DEVEN SMITH ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- GERALDINE SOMERA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- GREGORY SOPKA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- JESSICA STACHYRA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES EUGENE-SPRINGFIELD PC )
- ALICE STAPPLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- FREDERICK STARR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - TREASURE VALLEY ANESTHESIA PC )
- MATHIAS STOENESCU ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JODI STRAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BHSM REHABILITATION LLC )
- BRANDON STROH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - LOWER UMPQUA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- RAYMOND TAN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- SANDY TEETER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- STEVEN TERSIGNI ( GENERAL SURGERY - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- NDEYE THIAW ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- PAULETTA TOKICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTH WEST INTERNAL MEDICINE LLC )
- JAMES TRACY ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - BAY CLINIC )
- EVE TRAILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NISHA JACKSON INC. )
- TAMARA TUTTLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- GARRY VALLIER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - SOUTH COAST ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES PC )
- MARK VAN OVER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ICCO LLC )
- JOSE VIRAMONTES ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ADVANCED VASCULAR CENTERS EUGENE LLC )
- SWETHA VUTUKURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- BRADY WALKER ( UROLOGY - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- CONNIE WARD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- CODY WASNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- JENNIFER WEBSTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- WILLIAM WEBSTER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- JOSHUA WEESE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - STEELHEAD SPECIALTY GROUP PC )
- MARK WELLS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OREGON UROLOGY INSTITUTE PC )
- LUANA WEST MACHADO HEARN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- LAMONT WETTSTEIN ( PATHOLOGY - PATHOLOGY CONSULTANTS, PC )
- REGINALD WILLIAMS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- ROGER WILLIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - NORTH BEND MEDICAL CENTER INC )
- KENTEN WOOLHISER ( NEUROLOGY - PEACEHEALTH MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHARLES ZACHEM ( NEPHROLOGY - EUGENE SPRINGFIELD NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- BARBARA ZIMMER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MARK ZUBRES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BAY AREA HOSPITAL DISTRICT )