BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 312 groups, 1,737 doctors, and 66 specialties associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY.
Specialties
BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- AMIR ABADIR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SAMIR AL HADIDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - SAMIR AL-HADIDI MD PC )
- THANAA AL-HAMAD ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- MOHAMAD ALSIBAE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW ANEESE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- ANEZI BAKKEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- MIHAELA BATKE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ENDOSCOPIC SOLUTIONS PC )
- SANTE BOLOGNA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- KAMBIZ BRAL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - NORTH OAKLAND GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC PC )
- DENNIS DAHLSTEDT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- MEHMET DONAT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- MICHAEL DUFFY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- LILLMAN DWARKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SEINA FARSHADSEFAT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- MUSIB GAPPY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- GEHAD GHAITH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- LAITH JAMIL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REEM JARBOU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- MICHAEL KAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FREEHA KHAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- DARIUSZ LAZARCZYK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- BRIAN NADEAU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PARTHA NANDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SARABJIT NEELAM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- FADI ODISH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- ATULKUMAR PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LEONARD QUALLICH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- AALIA SAEED ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- GHIATH TAYEB ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- JACK TOCCO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ISSAM TURK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- JOHN WEBER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- RICHARD WILLE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- AMIR ABADIR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- RENNY ABRAHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JAMAL ABUKHALED ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ABDULGADIR ADAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANNA ADAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- KEWAL AGGARWAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AGGARWAL AND ASSOCIATES MDS PC )
- SARA AGUINAGA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- FARRAH AHMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SAMIR AL HADIDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - SAMIR AL-HADIDI MD PC )
- MOHAMAD AL JARRAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MOHAMAD AL-JARRAH M D P C )
- ABDULSALAM AL KASSAB ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- THANAA AL-HAMAD ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- LAITH AL-JANABI ( HOSPITALIST - MADISON HEIGHTS URGENT CARE, PC )
- FADI AL-QAS HANNA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- FAHD AL-SAGHIR ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MAHMOUD AL-SHAMI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANAS AL-SHEIKH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ELITE INTERNAL MEDICINE PC )
- SHAFIQUL ALAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- MALAZ ALATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- ASHLEY ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- FADI ALKHANKAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN OAKLAND )
- VICTOR ALMATCHY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLARK CENTER FOR COMPREHENSIVE MEDICINE PC )
- FERAS ALOKA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOSEPHINE ALOOT ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- IYAD ALOSACHIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- MAZEN ALSAQA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- HINA AMIN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- AYHAM ASHKAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NAVEED ASLAM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC )
- SAMI ASMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- RAGAD ASMARO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- RACHEED ATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RAAD AUSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MOHAMAD AYAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- NADA AZIZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- YOUSEF BADER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- SAVITHA BALARAMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SAMER BALLOUZ ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- MICHAEL BARNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JUDITH BATEMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ELIZABETH BELLOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- DAVID BENADERET ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- THOMAS BERING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LALITHA BHOGINENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MICHELLE BIDDINGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BRET BIELAWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- PHYLLIS BIRKEL ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- HOWARD BLANK ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN BONEMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ALEXANDRA BRDAK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- TERRENCE BRENNAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- EHAB BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EHAB BRIKHO MD PC )
- BASEL BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- BASHAR BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EHAB BRIKHO MD PC )
- MARC BRODSKY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HENRY BRYSTOWSKI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- STEVEN BUCHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- NOOR BUNNEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TROY MEDICAL P C )
- ANNIE BURCHECI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ROBERT BURKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARNOT OGDEN MEDICAL CENTER )
- ROBERT BURKE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN BYRNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- JOHN CALADO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ENRIQUE CALVO AYALA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TAMARA CARLIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- IZZAT CAROUBA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- REBECCA CHACKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LOURIN CHAHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KAVITHA CHINNAIYAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STACIE CLARK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PINNACLE DERMATOLOGY SC )
- STEPHEN CLYNE ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MATTHEW COTANT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- GHASSAN DALLOUL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEART AND VASCULAR SPECIALISTS PC )
- FARAH DAWOOD FARAH ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- FADI DEMASHKIEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRITTANY DERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- GURSHARANJIT DHILLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RUDYARD DIMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- GORDHAN DIORA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- HINA DOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLAWSON INTERNIST PC )
- MICHAEL DOYLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JENNIFER DRIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- STEPHEN DRIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JANET DUBECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL DUFFY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MARK DUKAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- LILLMAN DWARKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID DYKE ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- JOULIANA EAGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GLUTALITY PROVIDER GROUP PA )
- BRYAN EASTES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- GARY EDELSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- ROLANDO ESTUPIGAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL FABER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- RODOLFO FARHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- SEINA FARSHADSEFAT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- JEFFREY FISHER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NEIL FRASER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JAMES FROEHLICH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- MUSIB GAPPY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- MARA GEIGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHARON GEIMER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SARA GERHARDT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- AHMAD GHABSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- MAHA GHALIB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIORITY MEDICAL CENTER PLLC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- BRIAN GIETZEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- MANJU GIRISH CHANDRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ROBERT GO ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- JEFFREY GOLD ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GUNATEET GOSWAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- GREGORY GOULD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREGORY E. GOULD DO PC )
- NEETHI GOWDA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- KATHERINE GRIESE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CAROLYN GUIDOT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAROLYN E GUIDOT MD PC )
- SUJANA GUNDLAPALLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN GUNTHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMITA GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- TODD HACHIGIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- TARIK HADID ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- BOGDAN HALALAU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- LISA HALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY HALLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HALLER AND HUG PC )
- ANGELA HAMLIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- WAFAA HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GHADEER HANNOUDI ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ERICA HARDING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SARAH HARTKOP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ZAHOORUL HASSAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FUTURE COMPREHENSIVE CARE PC )
- MOHAMAD HATAHET ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MARIDEL HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC )
- LISA HIGLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CYNTHIA HOUSEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MARIANNE HUBEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RUSSELL HUG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- CURTIS HUNT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARWAH HUSSEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOSEPHINE ISKANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NADHEER ISSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MADA JAMIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- REEM JARBOU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- AYAD JAZRAWI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JOHN JOLIAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JONATHAN JOLIAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- JOHN JOSEPH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- JYOTHI KADAMBI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - XAVIER MD PC )
- TARIQ KAKISH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NORMAN KAKOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- STEVEN KALT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL KAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRIDGET KARLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- CARL KAROUB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FREDERICK KAROUB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARY KASHAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MUHAMMAD KASHLAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- ZAID KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- RAAD KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RITA KATHAWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- FNU KAVITA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- LANA KAWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- NOORA KAZANJI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- SAMER KAZZIHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- NATHAN KERNER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMARBIR KHAIRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- NAUSHABA KHALID ( NEPHROLOGY )
- NAVID KHAMOOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- SAIMA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- NASHWA KHOGALI-JAKARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- MICHAEL KHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- XANDREA KIRTLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL KIZY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JEFFREY KLEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT REHABILITATION LLC )
- RHONDA KOBOLD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- TODD KOELLING ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- LALITHA KONERU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MACOMB PHYSICIANS GROUP PLLC )
- SRINIVAS KONERU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- SINDHU KOSHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- KENNETH KULIK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- TIMOTHY LAMB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GRANT LANGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- GARY LANGNAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- RUTH LERMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAJA LEWIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY LIPSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHAEL LUMBERG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JAMES MACKENZIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL MADDENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- NICHOLAS MADDENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RULA MAHAYNI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- RAMY MANDO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- CHAD MANSOUR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VITUITY - MICHIGAN HOSPITALISTS PC )
- JOSEPH MARDELLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- MICHAEL MARGOLIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OMG 1PC )
- NICOLAS MARSHEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- STEVEN MCCLELLAND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- ABDEL WAHAB MERI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WENDY MILLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARK MISHACK ( NEPHROLOGY )
- SVETLANA MISHULIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE CARE TEAM-PRIMARY CARE PROVIDERS PLLC )
- THOMAS MLADSI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- SUNJAY MODI ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- ASADULLA MOHAMMED ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- GREGORY MONTPETIT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DEAN MOSCOVIC ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANKUSH MOZA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- SAMAR MUMTAZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - M A MUNIR MD PC )
- ALINA MURARIU DOBRIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LAURA NADEAU ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- LANORE NAJOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL )
- GHINWA NAKKASH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SUDHA NANNAPANENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GEORGE NASSIF ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE )
- HAZEM NASSIF ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- WAHEEDA NAZNEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- WILLIAM NAZZARO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- BERJ NERCESSIAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- KEVIN NURMI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- FADI ODISH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- FADI OSKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- MARYSE PALARDY ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- ABHILASHA PANDEY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- BHAVIN PATEL ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- ATULKUMAR PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- IOANA PENCU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- WASEEM PETROS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- THOMAS PIAZZA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- RONALD PIERSKALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- SUSAN PIKAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- KRISHNA S POTHUGUNTA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- SANGITA PRADHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- JULIE PRICE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CHRISTOPHER PROVENZANO ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ZBIGNIEW PURZYCKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- MICHAEL RAAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SUMITRA RAAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PEGGY RAHAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC )
- SOBIA RAJA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- RESHMA RAMAKRISHNAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- STEVEN RANKIN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- SHAILAJA RASTOGI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PITI RATANAPANICHKICH ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- BNAN RAZOKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- RICHA REDHU GEHLAUT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
- MOUHAMAD RIHAWI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PIONEER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- NICOLE ROCCO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- BERNARDO ROJAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SUZANNE ROMADAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL ROZWADOWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- FADI-JEAN SAAD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - EMAD ALATASSI MD, P.C. )
- BRADLEY SABIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- JOYANTA SAHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GEOFFREY SAHAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - OMG 1PC )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALLA SAKHAROVA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- BILAL SALEEM ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- FADI SALLOUM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MERCY HOSPITALISTS, PLLC )
- JAY SANDBERG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - JAY H SANDBERG DO PC )
- AMIR SANKARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- MARK SCAPINI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHELLEY SCHENDEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SCOTT SCHUETZE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- ANDREW SCROGIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- ASHWINI SHADAKSHARI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NIRAJ SHAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLAWSON INTERNIST PC )
- AHMAD SHAHBANDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- EMAD SHEHADA ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- DANIEL SHELDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NIDHI SHISHU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SANDOR SHOICHET ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MARK SIKORSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LARRY SILVERMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EMIL SITTO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JOSEPH SKONEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JAMI SMALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SCOTT SMITH ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- RICA STAMATIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- KEVIN STEPANEK ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- NAMIR STEPHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEADOWBROOK INTERNISTS P C )
- ELENA STEPHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEADOWBROOK INTERNISTS P C )
- MARK STEPHEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- GREGORY STEVENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH OAKLAND INTERNISTS, PC )
- RONALD STEWART ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- WILLIAM SULAKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- BINDU SURESH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- MAHPARA SYED ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- BASEL TAHA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MARTIN TAPIA POSTIGO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GHIATH TAYEB ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- RADHIKA THALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- AMY TOBIN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GRUNBERGER DIABETES MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- RAAD TOMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TOMA AND YALDO MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- NIZAAMUDEEN TOOFANNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JUSTIN TRIVAX ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - OMG 1PC )
- ISSAM TURK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- PADMAJA VENUTURUMILLI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- THOMAS VERRILL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MASSIMILIANO VITALE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- DANIEL WALSH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HELEN WEI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RICHARD WEIERMILLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- LOUIS WHITE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- MICHAEL WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STEPHEN WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN WILLOUGHBY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SHERYL WISSMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- KWAN YEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SCIOMETRIX LLC )
- KAMESHWARI YERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CORDELL YODER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MAZIN YONAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FRANK YONO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GHAZALA ZAFAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KHALID ZAFAR ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- GAMAL ZAKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- RICHARD ZEKMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- HAMMAM ZMILY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARK ZOHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN AJLUNI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FADI AL-QAS HANNA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- AARON BERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GHASSAN DALLOUL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEART AND VASCULAR SPECIALISTS PC )
- MICHELE DEGREGORIO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- AKHIL GULATI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AYAD JAZRAWI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- ELIAS KASSAB ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELIAS H KASSAB MD PLLC )
- SAMER KAZZIHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- PHILLIP KRAFT ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ZAKWAN MAHJOUB ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ANKUSH MOZA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MALAV PARIKH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- MAHER RABAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN RENARD ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JUSTIN TRIVAX ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - OMG 1PC )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- CLIFFORD WELDON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- HAMMAM ZMILY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN AJLUNI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FADI AL-QAS HANNA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- FERAS ALOKA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JELENA ARNAUTOVIC ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- PIERRE ATALLAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ROCHESTER DIAGNOSTIC AND SPECIALTY CENTER )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JULIAN BARBAT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- DAVID BENADERET ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- AARON BERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABHAY BILOLIKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC BRODSKY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELVIS CAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MEMORIALCARE MEDICAL FOUNDATION )
- KAVITHA CHINNAIYAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NISHIT CHOKSI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- PERTHA CHOWDHURY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- DAVID CRAGG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JASON CRILE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- GHASSAN DALLOUL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEART AND VASCULAR SPECIALISTS PC )
- MICHAEL DANGOVIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- MICHELE DEGREGORIO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SIMON DIXON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- DAVID DYKE ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- RODOLFO FARHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- MATTHEW FORCINA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- DAVID FORST ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HEATHER FRANKE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JAMES FROEHLICH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ANIL GOEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MARK GOLDBERG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES GOLDSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RICHARD GORDON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GUNATEET GOSWAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- AKHIL GULATI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUJANA GUNDLAPALLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN GUNTHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID HAINES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- AYAD JAZRAWI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- HERMAN KADO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - OMG 1PC )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- SAMER KAZZIHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- NATHAN KERNER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TODD KOELLING ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- SRINIVAS KONERU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- SINDHU KOSHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- PHILLIP KRAFT ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- ILANA KUTINSKY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC LAHIRI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MEDICAL GROUP )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ZAKWAN MAHJOUB ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- RAMY MANDO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- ANNA MARANDICI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARTIN MCGOUGH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- NISHAKI MEHTA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS MLADSI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANKUSH MOZA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - M A MUNIR MD PC )
- WILLIAM NAZZARO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- DAVID NORI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARYSE PALARDY ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- MALAV PARIKH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- KIRITKUMAR PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JAY PRADHAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MAHER RABAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- BRIAN RENARD ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ROBERT SAFIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GEOFFREY SAHAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - OMG 1PC )
- JOHN SALLACH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- THOMAS SCHWANN ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AHMAD SHAHBANDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- RONALD STEWART ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- DANIEL TIM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JUSTIN TRIVAX ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - OMG 1PC )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- THOMAS VERRILL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL WALSH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CLIFFORD WELDON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- BRIAN WILLIAMSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HAMMAM ZMILY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- EMILY ABBOTT ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- ROBERT ACHO ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- RENATO ALBARAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- TANJA ANDRZEJEWSKI CHU ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID BARBAT ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- DAMANPREET BEDI ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAMELA BENITEZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PAUL BOVE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERIC BROWN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- MICHAEL BUSUITO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC )
- STEVEN COHN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CORINNE COSTELLIC ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PETER CZAKO ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- JENNIFER ENGLE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - SOMERSET VENOUS CENTER PC )
- FRANCO FAZZALARI ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LINSEY GOLD ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JON HAIN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- MARK HERMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- KEITH HINSHAW ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- PAMELA JOHNSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- BENJAMIN JOHNSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- EINAS JOSEPH ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NINA KOLBE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- KEVIN KRAUSE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- JONATHAN LEZOTTE ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW MAJOR ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GARI MARTINOVSKI ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- BRUCE MCINTOSH ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MICHAEL MEININGER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- SAPNA NAGAR ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- JENNA OVERLY ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PETER PERAKIS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PRAVIN PURI ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- STEVEN RIMAR ( VASCULAR SURGERY - NORTHERN MICHIGAN VASCULAR CENTER PC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- ZAKIYA SHAKIR ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANASTASIA STEVENS-CHASE ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- DANIEL SULLIVAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- MEGAN TASKER ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICHOLE URBAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAVANYA YOHANATHAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
HAND SURGERY
- EMILY ABBOTT ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- CHRISTINA ENDRESS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- RICHARD HAINER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- JOHN PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- MICHAEL QUINN ( HAND SURGERY )
- RACHEL ROHDE ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- GREGORY SOBOL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRETT WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- KERIAH ABD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RYAN ACHREM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN ADDINGTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- AYYUB AHMAD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HAJER ALCHALABI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTIN ALFIERI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KYLE ALLEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- VIRGINIA ARAGONA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAITLYN ARCORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- COLLIN ARROWOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH ASMAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- KAITLYN BACKING ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- CHARLENE BAILEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - KEITH C MCKENZIE MD PLLC )
- ALLISON BARKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLE BARKOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAYLA BELFIORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ROBERT BELKE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KELLI BENSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTEN BLACK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRETT BLICKENSTAFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAMANTHA BOWER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TONY BRADY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- LINDSAY BRAGIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIELLE BRANIECKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL BROAD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- AARON BUCKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW CAIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- ALEXA CALAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- DANIELLE CARR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ERIKA CARUFEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANITA CHADHA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MONIQUE CHAGNON BICEGO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ZACHARY CHIRDON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JANET CHUNG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREA CIRRITO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ASHLEY COLBERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MEREDITH COLOSI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NATALIE CONROY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW COOPER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EMILY CORBA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIMBERLY COSBEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY COTHRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL CRANE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA DALLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RUXANDRA DANCIU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXIS DANDALIDES EHLERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- KAREN DANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- STEPHANIE DAVENPORT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRITTANY DAVID ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PARTNERS IN FAMILY MEDICINE, PLLC )
- LANE DECRAENE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALAINA DIBARTOLOMEO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MELISSA DRALLOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ANDREA DREFFS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PINNACLE DERMATOLOGY SC )
- KARI EWALT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- MIRANDA FERGUSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACLYN FINLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MICHELLE FORCINA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CAITLYN FOSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LEAH FRANKEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA FRANKO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIELLE FRIEDRICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER GEMELLARO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIAN GINGRICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KEITH GORNY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AUTUMN GREENE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CHELSEA HACKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW HAKIM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- SYLVIE HANG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- DAVID HART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRADLEY HAY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BENJAMIN HEATH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INTERVENTIONAL SPINE AND PAIN MANAGEMENT CENTER, PC )
- BRADLEY HEFFNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICOLE HILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- LAUREN HIMMEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GENEVIEVE HINKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DEBORAH HISSONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABIGAIL HOWARD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIANNA HUDSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MELISSA HUNDRIESER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KIMBERLY HURST ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIN IANNOTTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JULIE IYER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- KATHLEEN JARBO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL JASON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TAMARA JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MIRANDA KATTY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTY KAZMIERCZAK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN KETA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MORGAN KETELAAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANGELA KILP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MACKENZIE KING ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS KLICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- SHANNON KLIMKOWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHANNON KLOBERDANZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ANDREA KMIEC ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHNENE KOGANTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- AMBER KOLLA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE KON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAYLEE KROMREI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MATTHEW KUKAWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOEL KUTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JUSTIN L'ESPERANCE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NOELLE LALONDE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACQUELINE LAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMY LANDAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EMILY LAPARL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAECHEL LEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- SIMONA LESZINSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHELBY LEWIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TONI LEWIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAUREN LOMBARDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- OLIVIA LORD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRENT LOTTERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- VICTORIA LOVELESS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MIGUEL LUCIANO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- CORIANNA LUCKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CARLIE MACERI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRANDON MACKENZIE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- AMELIA MANCINI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ELLEN MARTINES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREA MCDANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MATTHEW MCKAY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ERIN MECSEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NATALIE MELNICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP )
- ALEXIS MENCOTTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- RICHARD MENG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FRANK MERCADANTE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA MEUX ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TALIA MILICEVIC ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THERESA MILLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JANELLE MIRCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LINDSEY MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LATOYA MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACOB MOENCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GINA MONTELEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MELISSA MOYER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MELISSA MOZDZEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHARLES CHRISTOPHER STROUD MD PC )
- DARIC MUELLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- CHRISTINA MUNN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INTEGRATIVE FAMILY CARE, PLLC )
- LAUREN MUNOZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THEODORA NAE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALFREDO NAVARRO-TOLEDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- XHENI NDOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PETER NELSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS NEUENS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAURA NOLAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KNUTE O'BRIEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HALEY O'HORA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JESSICA OAKS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MOHAMAD MAZEN ALHAKIM PC )
- NATALIE OLSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA ONEIL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALESSANDRA PALAZZOLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANITA PARKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- GINA PATTERSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ADAM PERUSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- KENDYL POCHMARA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- LAUREN POMORSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BRIAN T GIETZEN MD PC )
- MARY PORTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNA PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIFFANY POTTS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELISABETH PRUETT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- VIRGINIA PUROL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH PUTT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNA ROBIDOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BENJAMIN ROBINE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY ROEGNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMIE ROGALSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- NICOLE SANNA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEITH SAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JENNIFER SCHAEFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GEORGETOWN DERMATOLOGISTS, P.C. )
- CHRISTINA SCHAUBLIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ST JOSEPH MERCY HOSPITAL )
- BRETT SCHULTE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- CARMEN SIMLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- FADYA SISO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- KATHLEEN SISSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- SARA SKOP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EMILY SLABOTSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERIN SLAZENBERG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHANE SLUKA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE SPANIOLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAULA SPINKS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- MELISSA STARRS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE STEIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID STEINBERGER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LESLEY-ANNE STONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ANDREW STUMPF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LISA SUCHER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JESSICA SUDLOW ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KELLY SUHR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- HANNAH SUSICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JONATHAN SZPYTMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN TAMINSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERICA TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIN THURSTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARA TRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIT TROMBLY MANTEUFFEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TUFFO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEADOWBROOK URGENT CARE PC )
- ALEXIS TZAFAROGLOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER WALSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHELSEA WARNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAWN WASHBURN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAIGE WASIK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE WEHNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIELLE WEISS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARAH WETTLAUFER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELEANOR WIEDEMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER WIEG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRISTA WILCZEWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIDGET WILLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MEREDITH WOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- AMANDA YOUNG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY ZANCHETTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JENNA ZECH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- AMEER ABDULRAZZAK ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JAMAL ABUKHALED ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- FAHD AL-SAGHIR ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- AHMED ZEEN ALABEDEEN ALRIFAI ( NEPHROLOGY - MAYO CLINIC )
- RAGAD ASMARO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- STEPHEN CLYNE ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- LISA COHEN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL COMER ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- RICHARD CROSS ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- JERRY DANCIK ( NEPHROLOGY - ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE )
- SUNDEEP DHILLON ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- VAMSHI GARLAPATY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- JEFFREY GOLD ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GHADEER HANNOUDI ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- CHRISTINA HERRILD ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- HILANA KAAFARANI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- AMITHA KAKULAVARAM ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- NAUSHABA KHALID ( NEPHROLOGY )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- ERIC KRUTEL ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- SAIMABANU MANSURI ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- USMAN MASTER ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MARK MISHACK ( NEPHROLOGY )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- KRISHNA S POTHUGUNTA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ARTURO PRADA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- CHRISTOPHER PROVENZANO ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MINDY RAMINICK ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- STEVEN RANKIN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- PITI RATANAPANICHKICH ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- EVA SAHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- BILAL SALEEM ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- DILIP SAMARAPUNGAVAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARAH SULIMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- BASEL TAHA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- RADHIKA THALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- CHRISTOPHER WEBSTER ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- KHALID ZAFAR ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- SAMI ZAROUK ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- RENEE ABOONA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- COLLEEN ALTMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC )
- AUGUSTINA AMADI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW AMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- SHAUNTELLE ANGLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LENA ANTOSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- SARAH ARNKOFF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JEANETTE BACCI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- RASHA BAHRI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- APNEET BAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JORDYN BARRINGTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO PHYSICIANS LLC )
- JAMIE BIOTTI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL BOWERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- DANIEL BRASCHAYKO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- JACQUELINE BREWER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN BURT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARY CHASE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SJMH MEDICAL PRACTICE-SMHC )
- CLAIRE CHIRILLO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- CHIAO JOU CHIU ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- MARGARET CLARK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES COLAR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACLYN COMINOTTO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- DEBRA DAMIOLI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- BRIANNE DANIEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIN DAVIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIRK DEHERDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JESSICA DELIA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ANGELA DONOVAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RACHEL DOYLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- BRIDGETTE DYSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RENEE FADEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOISES FAJARDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALLISON FILARY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL FILLMORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANN FORDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- ANN MARIE GABRIELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- NINA GASPERONI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACLYN GINGRICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTINA GOJCAJ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- DEBRA GOODALL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA GOUGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- HANNAH GRAINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACKLYN GRIFFIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- HEATHER GULISH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- IRENE HAGGARTY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA HANNAWA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ANDREW HARRIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTONELLA HART ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- DEANA HAYS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- HAYLEY HENDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARA HIGBEE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL HINDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MEAGHAN HOLMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JENNIFER JOHNSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- TIFFANY JOHNSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACQUELINE JONES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- SMITHA JOSE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANITA JURIGA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE KARR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- NADIA KENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PREMIER PHYSICIANS CARE, PLLC )
- AYLA KOENIGSKNECHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHELE KRIM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JENNIFER KULINSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- SHANNON LAINO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- SARAH LAURO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CHERYL LEDESMA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- SARAH LEVIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTIN LINDMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- ROXANNE MASSAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- NOELLE MAUDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- BETHANY MCDADE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DOROTHY MCGAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- SAMANTHA MEYERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MELISSA MOBLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FADI SALLOUM MD PC )
- HOLLY MOORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LIZA MOORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC )
- SHIRLENE MORGAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ALEXANDER MUNCHIANDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SHQIPONJA MUSA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANN MUSTONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE NAJOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- MERRYL NAMBIATHUSSERIL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GILBERT NEUROLOGICAL ASSOC PLLC )
- COURTNEY NASON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- REBECKA OLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MAGDALENA OLEKSY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- TARYN OSTROM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- LAURA PENNONI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH PERROTTA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARIA-LOURDES POSTRADO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- ALEXA POWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- BRIAN PRIZE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- VICTORIA PRUSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SOODAD RABBAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTINE RAYYAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTINA RECCHIA-BATKINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CAROL REMBOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - JOEL L YOUNG MD PC )
- CASEY RENNO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROXANNE ROPPONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KATHLEEN RUDD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZACHARY SALAYSAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- KRISTINA SANGALANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CRISTIE SARAH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- DIANA SCANLON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- DAWN SCHOENHERR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SONJA SEKULOVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DILJA SELCANIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRITTANY SHARP ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- CARLA SHOCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL SORIANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAWEL SROKA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY STIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- CHELSEA STIMBERT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- AMANDA SUMMERFIELD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VERONICA TALEVSKA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY TAORMINA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- TRACI TAYLOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- WILLIAM TEEPLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER MIDLAND )
- TAMBER TOWNSEND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HEALTHLAND HOUSECALL SERVICES LLC )
- DANA VITANOVSKI-PETROVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LYUBOV VOYEVIDKO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- GRACE WANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- KRISTEN WHITE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REBECCA WIDEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- ANGELA WILLIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- TARA WILSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER WOODMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MAI XIONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ASHLEY YONO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- RENNY ABRAHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- THOMAS BERING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BASEL BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- JOHN BYRNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- LINDA DILLON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHARON GEIMER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY HALLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HALLER AND HUG PC )
- ERICA HARDING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- XANDREA KIRTLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- DEAN MOSCOVIC ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- RICHARD WEIERMILLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHERYL WISSMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
-
MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS)
- AYAD ABROU ( MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) - SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC )
-
DERMATOLOGY
- AYAD ABROU ( MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) - SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC )
- SCOTT FRIEDMAN ( DERMATOLOGY )
- TRACI KIMBROUGH ( DERMATOLOGY - AFFILIATED TROY DERMATOLOGISTS, PLLC )
- WENDY MCFALDA ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- MARK NELSON ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC )
- HEATHER ORKWIS ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- JOHN POMANN ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER REMISHOFSKY ( DERMATOLOGY - GEORGETOWN DERMATOLOGISTS, P.C. )
-
GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
- STEFANY ACOSTA-TORRES ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JILL GADZINSKI ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DOUGLAS PUGMIRE ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF OAKLAND PLLC )
- BARRY ROSEN ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- ABDULGADIR ADAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEWAL AGGARWAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AGGARWAL AND ASSOCIATES MDS PC )
- MOHAMAD AL JARRAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MOHAMAD AL-JARRAH M D P C )
- MOHAMMED WAEL AL-AMERI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- FADI ALKHANKAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN OAKLAND )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH BELLOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- ROBERT BURKE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ENRIQUE CALVO AYALA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BHAVINKUMAR DALAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- STEPHEN GALENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROBERT GO ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MARC GREENBERGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- PANKAJ HUKKU ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MIHAI ILIESIU ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MUHAMMAD KASHLAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- TIMOTHY MACON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROBERT MARCHESE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- JOSEPH MARDELLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- BRUCE MILLMAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- NADER MINA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASADULLA MOHAMMED ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- GIRISH NAIR ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEFANIE PURDON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PEGGY RAHAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC )
- FADI-JEAN SAAD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - EMAD ALATASSI MD, P.C. )
- MAZEN SABBAQ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - T J SAMSON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL )
- SHELLEY SCHENDEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- EMAD SHEHADA ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- KEITH STEVENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN WILLOUGHBY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DAVID WU ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- CAROL ADAMKIEWICZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER ANGELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LYNSEY BAGOS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RODNEY BATCHELDER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- COLLEEN BEAUCHAMP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LAURA BERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JESSICA BERLASI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARY BICKMANN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARY BOCHINSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHANNON BOLDENOW ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ABIGAIL CALLEJO COVACHA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KELLY CARIE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CARRIE CHMIELEWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SUZANNE CLICKETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LISA COOPER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIN CRANE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NANCY CURTIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SARAH CZARNOWCZAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SALVATORE DANNA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JODI DELANEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROBERT DESTEFANO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ANTHONY DICICCO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DONNA DZIALO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- KAREN EATON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KAITLYN EHRKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MEIKUN FENG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PSJ ANESTHESIA PC )
- AMBER FOSTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ZACHARY FRENETTE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEPHANIE GARSTECK POLAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- EVAN GEORGES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANNA GLAROS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAY GRIMSKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN GRINDLING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TRACY GROVES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARIA HANLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL HANLON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRANDON HARDING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANDREA HOLOWCHAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LISA HOSKO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NICOLE INGLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHERLY JACOB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KYLE JENNINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TIMOTHY JOSEPH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOHN KALLAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DANIELLE KASHAT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RAQUEL KILLOP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAMIE KIRBY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL KNAPP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JASON KRUPSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- FREDERICK LAZAGA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARY LULGJURAJ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JILLIAN LUSARDI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN MANCINI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JULIE MAROULITSAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOHN MATTARELLA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TIMOTHY MCCOY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LISA MERRILL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ASHLEY MILIA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ASHLEY MIRACLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KIMBERLY MOSEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANNE NELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSEPH NELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LAUREN NIELSEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LIBBY OLDENBURG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JULIE OLSZEWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- CAROL PYWELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ZORICA RAVEANE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PROMEDICA CENTRAL PHYSICIANS )
- NANCY REKAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ALYSSA ROEGNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSEPH ROLL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROYA ROOSTA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MAGADAH SALEH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- OLGA SAPUTO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LOUIS SCHANTA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ALANA SHAMBAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NICOLE SORGI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CARRIE SWOISH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRANDY TARNOWSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- PAIGE VANNOY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HILLARY WARNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HEIDI WIEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LISA WODTKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- EDWARD WOZNIAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RACHEL YODER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DENISE ZELENY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- PATRICE ZURDOSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- JAMAL ADAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAUREEN ANDERSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- TANJA ANDRZEJEWSKI CHU ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AYESHA ARRINE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AVEH BASTANI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENNETH BISHOP ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JULIE BORTEL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CRISTINA BRUNO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AHARON COOPER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- DONALD CUCCHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- STEVEN DIMSDALE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID DONALDSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GJON DUSHAJ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TREVOR ECKENSWILLER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DEMA FAWAZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIMBERLY GETZINGER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE GOIKE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MONIKA GUGNEJA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BOPHAL HANG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER WEST BRANCH )
- ANTHONY HENCSIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIE JAROSZEWSKI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHANNA JONES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TONY KANLUEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PHILIP KILANOWSKI DOROH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT KLEIMAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER LULA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN NEUMANN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LIEM NGO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL OPSOMMER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTEN PALOMBA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALBERT ROCCHINI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VITO ROCCO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MARY SCHLAFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PAYAL SHAH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KATIE TAUSCH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAISA TEFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY THROGMORTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHANNON VIVIANO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- NANCY AFR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ZAID AL-WAHAB ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAMONA ANDREI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- SOYOUN BARK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- FREDERICK BARTHOLOMEW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CAMMY BEGLIN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- NEIL BRICKMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ESTHER CHAE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- BENJAMIN CHEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- CAROLE CONDEVAUX ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- STEVEN DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- JOSHUA DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- JENNIFER FOLEY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- JILL GADZINSKI ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JASMIN GHUZNAVI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ADVANCED WOMEN'S HEALTH SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- DAWN GOULDING ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEYOND WOMENS CARE PC )
- PATRICIA GOYMERAC ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- DANIEL GREENE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CONTEMPORARY OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, PC )
- SHAWQI HALABU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- AMY HEERINGA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- DAVID HODGE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- STACI HOPKINS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- MELISSA KENNEDY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- CAITLYN KLASKA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RHONDA KOBOLD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- KAMI KVETON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- KERRY LEE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- JOSEPH LOVE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- LAURA LUCAS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- JULIE MASTERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CHRISTINE MATOIAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JAMES MCBRIDE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- ANNE MCCARREN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CAPRICE MCGRAIL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- DEBORAH MIKULA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- ROBIN MOHEREK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- SANDRA MORGAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- BRENDA MOSKOVITZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- PAUL NEHRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- MARK OHM ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- JILL PAGE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- PAIGE PALADINO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- STEPHANIE PALUDA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- JENNIFER PENG ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- STEPHEN PERRY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- ELENI PITTENGER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- CATHERINE POKROPEK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- LANA POWELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- DOUGLAS PUGMIRE ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF OAKLAND PLLC )
- JACQUELYN RODRIGUEZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- KRISTEN ROY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- SHELLEY SAPICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- APRIL SARVIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANDREA SCHILLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN FIRST OBGYN CENTER PLLC )
- SARA SIMONS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- BECKY SMITH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ROBERT STARR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN TOROK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- ANUPAMA VANSADIA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- ELISE WALLACE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- BEATA WEIERMILLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- THOMAS WOLFE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- AMY WRIGHT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- YOUNG YOON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- ESTHER ZEKMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- RENEE AFRAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DURAID AHAD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- BASEM ALMASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- MARK ALRAIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- MEGAN ANDRZEJAK RIEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ASHLEY ARAGONA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- GEORGE ARTZBERGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FRANKLIN MEDICAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JADE BALASZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JULIE BALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- NICHOLAS BARJAKTAROVICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- KATHERINE BECKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- RONALD BELLISARIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- STACEY BELTZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- STEPHANIE BIERLEIN-TIMINSKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KEITH BORNSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- WILLIAM BOWMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOEL BUCHANAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JAMES BURTKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RABIA CACCO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- DAVID CALTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- ALAN CARBAJO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JENNIFER CARLTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NINA CASEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LEAH CECIL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JONATHAN COPELAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CURTIS CRAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- GENEVIEVE CRANDALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- DONALD CUCCHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ALEKSANDAR CVETKOVIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- IRIS DANIEL ( UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY DEITCH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- JOHN DEMARE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- LINDA DILLON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- TRPKO DIMOVSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- FRANK DIPONIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- RUZICA DZEBO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARGARET ECKEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ROBERT EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BADREA ELDER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- HANY ERAQI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MATTHEW EWALD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- MARY FERRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JESSICA FINNERTY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- LAURA FOX SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SARAH GAMMOUH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DENISE GAVORIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- JOHN GEDDES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROBY GEEVARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BERNADETTE GENDERNALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JEF GETZINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- VASILIOS GIKAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JAWAN GORGIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHRISTINA GRAMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- AMBER GRUBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- TRISTAN GUEVARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- COREY HABER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOHN HABICHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JENNIFER HAENER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- ANTWAN HALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- NADA HANA BACHURI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- KATHLEEN HANNON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MAHA HASSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ELITE FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- FAWAZ HASSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ELITE FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- JANAN HAWIL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JESSICA HESELSCHWERDT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER HICHME ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- DONNA HOBAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DAVID HOLLETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TIMOTHY HORRIGAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- STEVEN HUDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- ALAA HUSSEINALI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NEIL JADDOU ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHEALA JAFRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ERICA JARCAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- CHRISTINA JOSLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ELIZABETH JOSLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- HADEEL KADO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MOHAMMADREZA KAHNAMOUEI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC )
- CLARA KAMATH-WOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- STACEY KASTL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- COLLEEN KENNEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MICHAEL KENNESON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- DANA KERGES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHANGHEE KIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MARCIA KLING ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- GREGORY KOBY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARTNERS IN FAMILY MEDICINE, PLLC )
- ANDREW KOTSIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN KOTSONIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LORI LAJOIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MATTHEW LAWSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DAVID LICK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KELLY MACHESKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NANCY MANSOUR-HABIB ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ZENIA MAQBOOL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN MARGOLIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- GEORGE MARISTELA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SILVANA MATTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- KEITH MCKENZIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KEITH C MCKENZIE MD PLLC )
- LEIA MEYERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- VIAN MISHO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- PIERRE MORRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ELIE MULHEM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MANHAL NAOUMI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GRACE FAMILY CARE PC )
- FREDRIC NEUMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MICHAEL NICHOLS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CAROLYN NINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATIE NOLEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DANIELLE OHS CARNWATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ANDREW OLESZKOWICZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NICOLE OMELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KELLY ORTWINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- HELEN OSTRO-BROWN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KATINA PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATHERINE PARISH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ERWIN PATALINGHUG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PARAG PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VISHESHA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PRAMEELA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SHANNA PEARSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- SASENARINE PERSAUD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- KHURRUM PIRZADA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KNEE INSTITUTE )
- LAITH POTROUS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- RYAN PRADKO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JENNIFER PROHOW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- PU QIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER RAFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STACY RICHARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- STEPHEN RICHARDSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ROBERT RICKETTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- TREVOR RIPLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ALEIDA RIVERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- IDA RUBINO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JANEL SALEM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ROBIN SAMYN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CARL SARNACKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MICHAEL SAVALLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- ANTHONY SAYEGH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LEGACY FAMILY MEDICINE PC )
- KIM SCHLABACH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JILL SCHMITT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STEFFANIE SCHWUTKE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RAM SURENDRAN MD PC )
- AMY SEGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ADAM SHAMMAMI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION BRIGHTON CENTER FOR RECOVERY )
- DALYA SHAMON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SUDAD LOUIS MD PLLC )
- RAAFAT SHEHATA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- STEVEN SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- AMRO SHETA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ZANA SOTIROV ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LATHA SRIKRISHNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- DANIEL STACHELSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RAMKRISHNA SURENDRAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RAM SURENDRAN MD PC )
- MARIA SWETECH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STEPHEN M SWETECH DO MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- RAPHAEL SZYMANSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- JASON TALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- THEODORE TANGALOS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- STEVEN THIBAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KEITH TOM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TONI TRATE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NAYSHA VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- PING WANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ERIK WEITZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MAXWELL WHITE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- ANDREA WUDYKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SYLVANA YALDA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BRADFORD MERRELLI MD PC )
- SRIKALA YEDAVALLY YELLAYI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- BRADLEY AHLGREN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- ANDREW AJLUNI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- HASSAN ALOSH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MAHER BAHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALISTS OF OAKLAND COUNTY PC )
- JAMES BICOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JAMES BOOKOUT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- CHRISTOPHER BUSH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- LEONARDO CAVINATTO ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KENNETH CERVONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- ANDREW CIARLONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- JEFFREY DECLAIRE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ROBERT DEKKER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JEFFREY DEVITT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SCOTT DIAMOND ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- RICHARD EASTON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- CHRISTINA ENDRESS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BLAKE FENKELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- MICHAEL FLIERL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- PAUL FORTIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- NICHOLAS FRISCH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL )
- PERRY GREENE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MARK JACOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JAY KANER ( NEUROLOGY )
- MARK KARADSHEH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SAFA KASSAB ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALISTS OF OAKLAND COUNTY PC )
- JAD KHALIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- DONALD KNAPKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MATTHEW KOPERA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- SEAN MATUSZAK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- DREW MOORE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GREGORY NOWINSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KHALID ODEH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- NICHOLAS PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- JOHN PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- DANIEL PARK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- THOMAS PERKINS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - THOMAS R PERKINS DO PLC )
- MATTHEW PRINCE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - PROGRESS PHYSICAL THERAPY INC )
- NATHAN RIMMKE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- RACHEL ROHDE ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- CRAIG ROODBEEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SAMER SAQQA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- MATTHEW SCHRAMSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- JEFFREY SHAPIRO ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- PAUL SIATCZYNSKI ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- KANWALDEEP SIDHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- ALI SOBH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- GREGORY SOBOL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- CHARLES STROUD ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - CHARLES CHRISTOPHER STROUD MD PC )
- ZACHARY VAUPEL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRADY VIBERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- JEROME WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRETT WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- PATRICK WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MICHAEL YUSAF ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- SALIM AHMED ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HAZIM AL AMERI ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW FORCINA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- MARC LAHIRI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MEDICAL GROUP )
- NISHAKI MEHTA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- ADIL AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- AYHAM ASHKAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SAVITHA BALARAMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SAMER BALLOUZ ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GEORGE HOWARD ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SCOTT SCHUETZE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- LYNETTE SUTKOWI TOOMAJIAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PADMAJA VENUTURUMILLI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RICHARD ZEKMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- ABDULSALAM AL KASSAB ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- MAZEN AL MUSHREF ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- AJAZ BANKA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- HOWARD BLANK ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FARAH DAWOOD FARAH ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- GARY EDELSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- ROBERT IGWE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- LEEDOR LIEBERMAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MONIKA OLCHAWA-BEGENY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABHILASHA PANDEY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL )
- SANDER PAUL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- SOBIA RAJA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- RICHA REDHU GEHLAUT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALLA SAKHAROVA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- ANDREW SCROGIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- SAMINA SYED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- AMY TOBIN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GRUNBERGER DIABETES MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- ASHISH VERMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MAHMOUD AL-SAADI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- RACHEED ATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NEETHI GOWDA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- SACHI GOWDA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- MICHEL HANNA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- RENUKA HEDDURSHETTI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- JESSICA JOHNSON ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- NOORA KAZANJI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- RULA MAHAYNI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- HAZEM NASSIF ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAADIA SHAFI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- SCOTT SMITH ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JOEL SZELA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JOHN SZELA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RONAK TALATI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
-
PODIATRY
- RAED AL-GHARIB ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- TIMOTHY BAESSLER ( PODIATRY )
- BRENDA CARNAGHI ( PODIATRY - BC PODIATRY, PLLC )
- STEPHANIE CAROLLO ( PODIATRY )
- CHANDA CORBIN ( PODIATRY )
- STEVEN GLICKMAN ( PODIATRY )
- GARY HOSEY ( PODIATRY )
- BRIAN KISSEL ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- CHARLES KISSEL ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- INDIRA MUHAREMOVIC ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- RYAN MURPHY ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- RYAN OHLGART ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- KRISTEN PATTERSON ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- BASIL RAFIQ ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- GREGORY SHEREMETA ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- TAD SPRUNGER ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- BRYAN WEST ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
HOSPITALIST
- LAITH AL-JANABI ( HOSPITALIST - MADISON HEIGHTS URGENT CARE, PC )
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- HINA AMIN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MOHAMAD AYAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MATHURA BABU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PERANI CHANDER ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- EILEEN CHANG ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ADRIAN CRETU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SHIVANU DHAWAN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- GABRIELA GOROG ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ABDALLAH HAIDAR ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- BOGDAN HALALAU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- RAMI HANNA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- CHADI IBRAHIM ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SAHIL JINDAL ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- FNU KAVITA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- LINET LONAPPAN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- TEODORA NASTA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- PAREN PATEL ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARINA POLYAK ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- NAVIN PRASAD ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- RASHMI RAJESHWAR ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- AMIR SANKARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- PARAG SOMALINGAM ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- KEVIN STEPANEK ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SAKETH TUMMALA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- PAULA TURNER ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARIUS VIDINAS ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- LIZ WILSON ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- SAYF AL-KATIB ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALIT AMIT YOUSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- ELIAS ANTYPAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHLAND RADIOLOGY INC )
- KATHLEEN BARRY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CRAIG BASMAJI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIAN BERGER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KOSTAKI BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GIORGIOS BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID BLINKHORN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LOUIS BRISSON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROCHESTER RADIOLOGY PC )
- ANDREA BRUDVIK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JONATHAN CHAPMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOSEPH CIACCI ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RODNEY CORBY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TEJAS DALAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHASHIN DOSHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN EBERSOLE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PHILIP ESTRELLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARC FLEMMING ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LORI JOY GALLARDO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARTIN GROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUJANA GUNDLAPALLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TARUN GUPTA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GHIYATH HABRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAN HANSMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PAUL HARRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MING LIN HSIEH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RANJIT JAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEREMY KENDRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - GENERAL RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- ABDUL MAJID KHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NATHAN KOLDERMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARIE KONCZALSKI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANANT KRISHNAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NIRISH LAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIFFANY LANGLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BAKUL LATHER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHAN LOGINSKY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIAN LOVERIDGE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT MALICK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID MARCANTONIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EDWARD MAUCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC )
- ALLEN MAY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TERRENCE METZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES MICK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SYED MIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROL MITRI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIRAN NANDALUR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAGDY NASSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HANH NGHIEM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAMIR NOUJAIM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KEVIN OHORA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES PETERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARGARET PIERCE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL PIZIALI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEREMY ROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VISHAL RUPARELIA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC )
- TAYLOR SCHOENHEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DEEPA SETRU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MONISHA SHETTY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JULIE SHULTZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- RICHARD SILBERGLEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROHIT SINGLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FARNOOSH SOKHANDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ADAM SUCHER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT TECH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TENZER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARIE TOMINNA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RENNARD TUCKER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AY MING WANG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GREGG WARREN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DUBOIS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER )
- ROBERT WEINFELD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIDGET WIATER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERIK WOLF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WONG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAILAJA YADAVALLI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHEN ZINTSMASTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- MAHMOUD AL-SHAMI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JEFFREY DEITCH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- DANUTA MOLENDA ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- GEORGE NASSIF ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE )
- AMITA PAI ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- BNAN RAZOKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JAY SANDBERG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - JAY H SANDBERG DO PC )
- RAAFAT SHEHATA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- NIZAAMUDEEN TOOFANNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- OSAMA ALASSI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LUBNA ALATTIA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY ALLEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KANIKA ARORA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD ARSHAD ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT BERNACKI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GEETHA BHANDARKAR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- XIA CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LEILEI CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARK CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NANCY CORPUZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTINA DAVIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JUAN DING ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VONDA DOUGLAS NIKITIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BARBARA DUCATMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JINING FENG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBERT FOLBERG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOSEPH FULLMER ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- APARNA HARIHARAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SYLVIA HAYEK ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRISTOPHER HYSELL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARMAD JASSIM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RYAN JOHNSON ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HASSAN KANAAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAID KHAYYATA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COLLEEN LAMB ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- YING LI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WEI LI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES LIU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JACQUELINE MACKNIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUBHASHREE MALLIKA KRISHNAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AQSA NASIR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VAISHALI PANSARE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EVELYN POLANCO ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEREMY POWERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN PUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ZHENHONG QU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOY ROMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAITLIN SCHEIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERICH SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MASOOD SIDDIQUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARC SMITH ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANJANA SOMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- UMA SUNDRAM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ABIR TAWIL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURA WALTERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRACE WANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH WEY ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WENDY WIESEND ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MING XIE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LIMIN YU ( PATHOLOGY - COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SYED ZAIDI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HARRY ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PING ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
NEUROLOGY
- MOHAMAD ALHAKIM ( NEUROLOGY - MOHAMAD MAZEN ALHAKIM PC )
- MALAZ ALMSADDI ( NEUROLOGY )
- BRADLEY AYMEN ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARTIN BELKIN ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIE BURNHAM ( NEUROLOGY )
- NORMAN BURNS ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MAHA DAIMEE ( NEUROLOGY - ROCHESTER NEUROLOGICAL CENTER, PC )
- RAINA ERNSTOFF ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JONATHAN FELLOWS ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEIL GILBERT ( NEUROLOGY - GILBERT NEUROLOGICAL ASSOC PLLC )
- REBECCA GRYSIEWICZ ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASIM HAQUE ( NEUROLOGY - MSU HEALTH CARE INC. )
- STEVEN HARDY ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CESAR HIDALGO ( NEUROLOGY )
- JAY KANER ( NEUROLOGY )
- JOSEPH KASSA ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- MUHAMMAD KHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ROCHESTER NEUROLOGICAL CENTER, PC )
- JODI KRESCH ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ADAM KUHLMAN ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUDAD LOUIS ( NEUROLOGY - UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP )
- TRACEY MORSON ( NEUROLOGY )
- HALA NAHHAS ( NEUROLOGY )
- THOMAS ONEIL ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- ANDREA ROSSI ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- OLIVIA RYDER ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STEVEN SCHECHTER ( NEUROLOGY )
- VERONICA SESI ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ESTHER YOUNG ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NADIA ZAKI ( NEUROLOGY )
- MONICA ZAKI ( NEUROLOGY )
- ANDREW ZILLGITT ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- FADI ALKHANKAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN OAKLAND )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAUL BOVE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EHAB BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EHAB BRIKHO MD PC )
- ROBERT BURKE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ENRIQUE CALVO AYALA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- STEPHEN GALENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AHMAD GHABSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- ROBERT GO ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MARC GREENBERGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- ZAHOORUL HASSAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FUTURE COMPREHENSIVE CARE PC )
- MUHAMMAD KASHLAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- ROMAN MAGIDENKO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSEPH MARDELLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- BRUCE MILLMAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- NADER MINA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASADULLA MOHAMMED ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- PEGGY RAHAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC )
- MAZEN SABBAQ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - T J SAMSON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL )
- SHELLEY SCHENDEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- EMAD SHEHADA ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- KEITH STEVENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID WU ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- FADI ALKHANKAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN OAKLAND )
- PANKAJ HUKKU ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- TIMOTHY MACON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAIMABANU MANSURI ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NADER MINA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PEGGY RAHAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC )
- ARTHUR ROSNER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC )
- R SANGAL ( SLEEP MEDICINE )
- VERONICA SESI ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- ANGELO ALLOS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- DOUGLAS BOVEN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- LAUREN BROTHERS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- BRET BURLINGAME ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- CHRISTINE CHAMBERLAIN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- EDWARD DABROWSKI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LISA GRANT ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- EVAN HALCHISHICK ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- RAJESH IYER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOHN MALTESE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- VIKRAM NARULA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- AMISH PATEL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- JUSTIN RIUTTA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GINO SESSA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- DAVID SPITERI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- BRANDON TRIVAX ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- SUSAN WEIR ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- JOSEPHINE ALOOT ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- MOHAMED ALTATTAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- SRIJANA BAKSHI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- JUDITH BATEMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- PHYLLIS BIRKEL ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- HENRY BRYSTOWSKI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- PATRICIA CAGNOLI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN RHEUMATOLOGY AND WELLNESS CENTER )
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- AMAR MAJJHOO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- BERJ NERCESSIAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- MARTIN PEVZNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - OAKLAND ARTHRITIS CENTER P C )
- PARVEEN QAZI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DANA ROCKWELL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- ASHWINI SHADAKSHARI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LARRY SILVERMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOSEPH SKENDER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- ANDREW SULICH ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- MAHPARA SYED ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- JOHN TOWER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AYHAM ASHKAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NAVEED ASLAM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC )
- STEPHEN BARMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MOHAMMAD CHISTI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW COTANT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- TARIK HADID ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARIANNE HUBEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DEEPA JAGTAP ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ISHMAEL JAIYESIMI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- DANIA KHOULANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAURA KOHLER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JEFFREY MARGOLIS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- ANDREW MUSKOVITZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LAURA NADEAU ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LOKESH NAGORI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- YUSUF QAMRUZZAMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SARA SARWAR RIAZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL STENDER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARTIN TAPIA POSTIGO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ADLI YAKAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- JULIAN ALVAREZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- WILLIAM BECTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RYAN BENJAMIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KASSIA BIDDLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- REBECCA CLEMANS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- HEIDI DAVIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LEAH DUNVILLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHISAOKWU DURU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- ALLEN HADDAD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NATALIA HNATIUK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMY JACOBSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ALIRAZA JAFFER ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - GRAYLING ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, PC )
- SABREENA KAMMO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SUCHIT KHANDUJA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KSENIA KOLTUN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MORGAN LANEY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- WEI LAU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROMAN MAGIDENKO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LARRY MANDERS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- WILLIAM MANSFIELD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NATASHA MCCAFFREY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHERYAR MUHAMMAD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSE NAVAS BLANCO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHANNON NEVILLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHAFEENA NURANI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ZAHRA PILEHVARI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- AISHA QAZI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ALYSSA RISK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- KATHY SCHLECHT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DIETMAR SCHLECHT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GREGORY SMITH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ARVIND SRI RAJA KALIDINDI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- PATRICK STAFFORD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TOM STATHAKIOS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIC SURIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- YEONG SHIUH TANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAMES TING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- YILUN WANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARC WITTENBERG ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NEURO PAIN CONSULTANTS PC )
- ARJUN YERASI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- MARK YESTREPSKY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- PHILIP ZINK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- JOHN ANTONUCCI ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- THOMAS BOIKE ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- PETER CHEN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROHAN DERANIYAGALA ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ARTHUR FRAZIER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGIC SPECIALISTS PC )
- INGA GRILLS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GREGORY GUSTAFSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LARRY KESTIN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- DANIEL KRAUSS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KUEI LEE ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SIRISHA NANDALUR ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CRAIG STEVENS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JANNIFER STROMBERG ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW THOMPSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- RICHARD ARDEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- JOHN BECKER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- KENNETH GWINN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- DEREK HANDZO ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- MARY MELISSA MCBRIEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND ENT PLC )
- GEORGE MIGUEL ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- HASSAN NASSER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- TODD PROCTOR ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- MATTHEW RONTAL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC )
- DANIEL RONTAL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC )
- ARTHUR ROSNER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC )
- ADAM ROURKE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- DHAFER SALAMA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- DAVID SCAPINI ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- DAVID SCHLEIMER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- RICHARD ARDEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- MICHAEL BUSUITO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC )
- CHRISTINA BUSUITO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC )
- RICHARD HAINER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- LAWRENCE HANDLER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - LAWRENCE HANDLER MD PC )
- MICHAEL MEININGER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- GEORGE MIGUEL ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- SALLY MURAD-KEJBOU ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ZACHARY PEARCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- PRAVIN PURI ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- MATTHEW RONTAL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC )
- DHAFER SALAMA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- WILLIAM STEFANI ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- JEFFREY WILLIAMS ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
-
UROLOGY
- KARI ARETAKIS ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- HAMZA BEANO ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- FRANK BURKS ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TODD CAMPBELL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROBERT ELGIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MELISSA FISCHER ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JUAN FRONTERA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ADAM GADZINSKI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- VALAL GEORGE ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- JASON GILLERAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFERY GRESKI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- MARKO GUDZIAK ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- BRIAN GUZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JASON HAFRON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOHN HARDING ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MICHAEL HOFF ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KENNETH KERNEN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ANIL KUMAR ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- MICHAEL LEVIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHAEL LUTZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- SHIVA MARALANI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- GREGORY MCINTOSH ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- PRADEEP NAGARAJU ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- RYAN NELSON ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- PRIYA PADMANABHAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DARRYL REAUME ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ASHOK REDDY ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JAMES RELLE ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KATIE ROSEN ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- BRADLEY ROSENBERG ( UROLOGY - COMPREHENSIVE MEDICAL CENTER, PLLC )
- HENRY ROSEVEAR ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- RONALD RUBENSTEIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JASON SANDBERG ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- BRIAN SEIFMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- PHILIP SHALHOUB ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JENNIFER SOBOL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ALEXANDER TAPPER ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JEFFREY TRIEST ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KIRIT VORA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ALEC WILSON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ELIAS KASSAB ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELIAS H KASSAB MD PLLC )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- MARC WITTENBERG ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NEURO PAIN CONSULTANTS PC )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ALIRAZA JAFFER ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - GRAYLING ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, PC )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- PRAMEELA BADDIGAM ( PSYCHIATRY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- JEFFREY KEZLARIAN ( PSYCHIATRY )
- ANCUTA MATEI ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LESTER POTEMPA ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BIJU POULOSE ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- ANDREA ROSSI ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANA ROTAR ( PSYCHIATRY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- AGNES WROBEL ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MONICA ZAKI ( NEUROLOGY )
-
GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY
- PRAMEELA BADDIGAM ( PSYCHIATRY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- BIJU POULOSE ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE PLLC )
-
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
- ABDUL HUSEIN BAHRAINWALA ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- JEFFREY BRUNER ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - JEFFREY M. BRUNER, D.O., P.C. )
- GURSHARANJIT DHILLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ANGELA IACOBELLI ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- SUNJAY MODI ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- BHAVIN PATEL ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- MOHAMAD TAWILA ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- MURAD BANI HANI ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- JON HAIN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- RAYMOND LANDES ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- YONGJIN LEE ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- CHRISTINA LINK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- HARRY WASVARY ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- JAMES BICOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER BUSH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KYLE CASADEI ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW PRINCE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - PROGRESS PHYSICAL THERAPY INC )
- NATHAN RIMMKE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- PAUL SIATCZYNSKI ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- LUCAS BONAFEDE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN EYE CARE PROVIDER PLLC )
- ANTONIO CAPONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - ASSOCIATED RETINAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ANNA DILORENZO ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOMERSET OPHTHALMOLOGY PC )
- LESLIE EMMERT-BUCK ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- ROBERT FOLBERG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHAWN GAPPY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- LAWRENCE HANDLER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - LAWRENCE HANDLER MD PC )
- DANIEL LIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - GREAT LAKES EYE INSTITUTE )
- SALLY MURAD-KEJBOU ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LINA NAGIA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZACHARY PEARCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- MARK ROLAIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PIERO SIMONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - PIERO A SIMONE MD PC )
- ANIL SWAMI ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- PAUL BOVE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER ENGLE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - SOMERSET VENOUS CENTER PC )
- MARK FRIEDLAND ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRAHAM LONG ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KYLE MARKEL ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN RIMAR ( VASCULAR SURGERY - NORTHERN MICHIGAN VASCULAR CENTER PC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MACIEJ UZIEBLO ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SRINIVAS KONERU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- JOSEPH CIACCI ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN EBERSOLE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEREMY KENDRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - GENERAL RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- JAMES MICK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- MICHAEL COELLO ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FRANCO FAZZALARI ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEENAH JUNG ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS SCHWANN ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE
- IRIS DANIEL ( UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- MATTHEW DASHNAW ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL FAHIM ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MIGUELANGELO PEREZ CRUET ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN NEUROSURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MICHAEL STAUDT ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAROL ZAKALIK ( NEUROSURGERY )
-
ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY
- DAVID DYKE ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- TODD KOELLING ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- MARYSE PALARDY ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
-
NUCLEAR MEDICINE
- GUNATEET GOSWAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- WILLIAM MALLIN ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FENG QING ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN SEITZ ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GUEORGUI TODOROV ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
-
ORAL SURGERY
- JOSEPH HILDEBRAND ( ORAL SURGERY )
-
PREVENTIVE MEDICINE
- MADA JAMIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- CHRISTINE KARLE ( GENERAL PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- JAMES LEWERENZ ( GENERAL PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STEPHEN RICHARDSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- RAAFAT SHEHATA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- PHILIP TANGALOS ( GENERAL PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- STEVEN TROMBLY ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- ERIK ZUCKERBERG ( GENERAL PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
-
UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY)
- STEPHEN KILANOWSKI ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO )
-
CARDIAC SURGERY
- BOGDAN KINDZELSKI ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALESSANDRO VIVACQUA ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
- LORI LACKMANZEMAN ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- KHURRUM PIRZADA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KNEE INSTITUTE )
- LEO TOOMAJIAN ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
-
NEUROPSYCHIATRY
- R SANGAL ( SLEEP MEDICINE )
-
ADDICTION MEDICINE
- ADAM SHAMMAMI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION BRIGHTON CENTER FOR RECOVERY )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY.
- TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC
- BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES
- MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC
- BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES
- ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC
- LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC
- MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC
- ANDERS DERMATOLOGY INCORPORATED
- DERMATOLOGY ASSOC OF MACOMB OAKLAND PC
- SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC
- MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C.
- ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC
- MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC
- OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC
- AGGARWAL AND ASSOCIATES MDS PC
- MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC
- SMS MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC
- MCLAREN MACOMB
- SAMIR AL-HADIDI MD PC
- ASSOCIATED PHYSICIANS OF DEARBORN PLLC
- MOHAMAD AL-JARRAH M D P C
- ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC
- FD FARAH MI PLLC
- BISHR UJAYLI MD PC
- CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC
- PRIMARY MEDICINE PC
- MADISON HEIGHTS URGENT CARE, PC
- ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL
- HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION
- ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC
- METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC
- SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC
- ELITE INTERNAL MEDICINE PC
- ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC
- KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC
- MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC
- MOHAMAD MAZEN ALHAKIM PC
- MCLAREN OAKLAND
- LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
- HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS MEDICAL GROUP OF MICHIGAN, PC
- INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC
- CLARK CENTER FOR COMPREHENSIVE MEDICINE PC
- ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN
- MARK ALRAIS MD PC
- MAYO CLINIC
- HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C.
- MERCY HEALTH PHYSICIANS LIMA SPECIALTY CARE LLC
- AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC
- SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC
- HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC
- MICHEL HANNA MD PC
- BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE
- OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C.
- WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL
- TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC
- GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC
- AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC
- BOTSFORD MEDICAL IMAGING, PC
- NORTHLAND RADIOLOGY INC
- ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC
- ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC
- LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC
- CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC
- MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC
- FRANKLIN MEDICAL CONSULTANTS PC
- NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC
- NEWLAND MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC
- RENAL CONSULTANT PC
- ROCHESTER DIAGNOSTIC AND SPECIALTY CENTER
- ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL
- WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN
- GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC
- KIDNEY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC
- BADDIGAM FAMILY PSYCHIATRIC ASSOCIATES PLLC
- INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC
- EASTERN DISTRICT ANESTHESIOLOGY PLLC
- ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC
- ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL
- ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALISTS OF OAKLAND COUNTY PC
- KEITH C MCKENZIE MD PLLC
- STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS
- ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C.
- CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C.
- UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO PHYSICIANS LLC
- OAKLAND ARTHRITIS CENTER P C
- ENDOSCOPIC SOLUTIONS PC
- CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC
- MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN
- SMITA BIJLANI MD PC
- MICHIGAN EYE CARE PROVIDER PLLC
- ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG
- VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLC
- JOHN E TOWER DO PC
- NORTH OAKLAND GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC PC
- TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC
- PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
- EHAB BRIKHO MD PC
- ROCHESTER RADIOLOGY PC
- JEFFREY M. BRUNER, D.O., P.C.
- WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC
- TROY MEDICAL P C
- ARNOT MEDICAL SERVICES PLLC
- ARNOT OGDEN MEDICAL CENTER
- MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC
- MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE
- MICHIGAN RHEUMATOLOGY AND WELLNESS CENTER
- SUPERIOR ANESTHETISTS ASSOCIATES INC
- DAVID W CALTON MD PC
- MEMORIALCARE MEDICAL FOUNDATION
- ASSOCIATED RETINAL CONSULTANTS PC
- BC PODIATRY, PLLC
- ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC
- SJMH MEDICAL PRACTICE-SMHC
- TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C.
- EHK ENDOVASCULAR PLLC
- ADVANCED CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- ELIAS H KASSAB MD PLLC
- CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- PINNACLE DERMATOLOGY SC
- MICHIGAN CRNAS STAFFING LLC
- KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC
- HENRY FORD MEDICAL GROUP
- AXON ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS PLC
- ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC
- RIVERVIEW LIFELINE CENTER PLLC
- ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC
- ROCHESTER NEUROLOGICAL CENTER, PC
- HEART AND VASCULAR SPECIALISTS PC
- ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE
- K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC
- PARTNERS IN FAMILY MEDICINE, PLLC
- TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC
- ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL
- JOHN S DEMARE DO PC
- ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC
- SOMERSET OPHTHALMOLOGY PC
- HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS
- ALLIED HOSPITAL PATHOLOGISTS PC
- MACOMB PHYSICIANS GROUP PLLC
- METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC
- CLAWSON INTERNIST PC
- NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC
- EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC
- GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC
- SOUND INPATIENT PHYSICIANS-MICHIGAN PLLC
- GLUTALITY PROVIDER GROUP PA
- MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL GROUP
- SOMERSET VENOUS CENTER PC
- GHIATH TAYEB MD PC
- PSJ ANESTHESIA PC
- PROGRESS PHYSICAL THERAPY INC
- SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC
- MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC
- HURLEY MEDICAL CENTER
- ONCOLOGIC SPECIALISTS PC
- ASCENSION ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL
- CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC
- EASTSIDE GROUP LLC
- WASHINGTON SLEEP CENTER PLC
- MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN
- PRIORITY MEDICAL CENTER PLLC
- ADVANCED WOMEN'S HEALTH SPECIALISTS PLLC
- BRIAN T GIETZEN MD PC
- GILBERT NEUROLOGICAL ASSOC PLLC
- COMPREHENSIVE MEDICAL CENTER, PLLC
- TOP CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PLLC
- PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC
- GREGORY E. GOULD DO PC
- BEYOND WOMENS CARE PC
- CORA HEALTH SERVICES, INC.
- CONTEMPORARY OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, PC
- CAROLYN E GUIDOT MD PC
- KENNETH L GWINN MD PC
- HALLER AND HUG PC
- ENDOCRINE SHORES PC
- LAWRENCE HANDLER MD PC
- MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER CLARE
- MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER WEST BRANCH
- MIDWEST NEUROMONITORING ASSOCIATES PLLC
- MSU HEALTH CARE INC.
- MIDWEST ANESTHESIA RESOURCES, INC.
- FUTURE COMPREHENSIVE CARE PC
- ELITE FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC
- MEDCENTER URGENT CARE PLLC
- INTERVENTIONAL SPINE AND PAIN MANAGEMENT CENTER, PC
- PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC
- SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC
- ASA STAFFING INC
- RAU PHYSICAL THERAPY INC
- KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC
- LONG LAKE ANESTHESIOLOGY CONSULTANTS PLC
- GRAYLING ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, PC
- RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC
- SOUTHFIELD MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN, P.C.
- PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC
- XAVIER MD PC
- ATRIA VASCULAR AND VEIN, PLLC
- OMG 1PC
- REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC
- ALPHA URGENT CARE PLLC
- IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION
- GENERAL RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC
- PREMIER PHYSICIANS CARE, PLLC
- FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC
- SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO
- AFFILIATED TROY DERMATOLOGISTS, PLLC
- SELECT REHABILITATION LLC
- ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES OF ANN ARBOR PLLC
- PIONEER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PC
- MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC
- ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC
- WASHINGTON URGENT CARE PLLC
- MICHIGAN NEURO OPHTHALMOLOGY AND OCULOPLASTICS PLC
- GREAT LAKES EYE INSTITUTE
- SUDAD LOUIS MD PLLC
- UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP
- OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC
- SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC
- VITUITY - MICHIGAN HOSPITALISTS PC
- ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC
- PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC
- X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC
- OAKLAND ENT PLC
- PARAGON ANESTHESIA PLLC
- MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC
- MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C
- RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C.
- M AND Y CARE, LLC
- MEAHEALTH PLC
- THE CARE TEAM-PRIMARY CARE PROVIDERS PLLC
- FADI SALLOUM MD PC
- CONSULTANTS IN SLEEP AND PULMONARY MEDICINE PLLC
- CRITICAL CARE AND PULMONARY CONSULTANTS PLLC
- ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC
- PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC
- ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC
- PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC
- CHARLES CHRISTOPHER STROUD MD PC
- SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC
- MELVIN C. MURPHY, M.D. P.C.
- M A MUNIR MD PC
- INTEGRATIVE FAMILY CARE, PLLC
- THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC
- AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA
- MANHAL H NAOUMI MD PC
- GRACE FAMILY CARE PC
- OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC
- KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- MACOMB NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC
- MICHIGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY SPECIALISTS PLLC
- MICHIGAN NEUROSURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC
- THOMAS R PERKINS DO PLC
- KNEE INSTITUTE
- ST JOSEPH MERCY HOSPITAL
- MICHIGAN BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE PLLC
- WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF OAKLAND PLLC
- TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC
- PROMEDICA CENTRAL PHYSICIANS
- ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC
- JOEL L YOUNG MD PC
- GEORGETOWN DERMATOLOGISTS, P.C.
- NORTHERN MICHIGAN VASCULAR CENTER PC
- VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC
- MCLAREN MEDICAL GROUP
- UNIVERSITY EYE CARE PC
- OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC
- MACOMB ANESTHESIA PC
- MICHIGAN INTERVENTIONAL PAIN ASSOCIATES PLLC
- THE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN INC
- FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC
- EMAD ALATASSI MD, P.C.
- T J SAMSON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
- KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN
- MERCY HOSPITALISTS, PLLC
- JAY H SANDBERG DO PC
- ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC
- LEGACY FAMILY MEDICINE PC
- WOMEN FIRST OBGYN CENTER PLLC
- RAM SURENDRAN MD PC
- A BAHJAT SHAHBANDAR MD PC
- ASCENSION BRIGHTON CENTER FOR RECOVERY
- TOMA AND YALDO MEDICAL CENTER PC
- PIERO A SIMONE MD PC
- MEADOWBROOK INTERNISTS P C
- HEALTHLAND HOUSECALL SERVICES LLC
- NORTH OAKLAND INTERNISTS, PC
- PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- STEPHEN M SWETECH DO MEDICAL CENTER PC
- MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER MIDLAND
- NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC
- GRUNBERGER DIABETES MEDICAL CENTER PC
- HOWELL URGENT CARE PLLC
- MEADOWBROOK URGENT CARE PC
- PHYSICAL THERAPY CENTER
- FAIRWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY LLC
- DUBOIS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
- LOUIS I WHITE MD
- NEURO PAIN CONSULTANTS PC
- BRADFORD MERRELLI MD PC
- SCIOMETRIX LLC
- COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC
- HAMMAM ZMILY MD PC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL, TROY.
- AMIR ABADIR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EMILY ABBOTT ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- KERIAH ABD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMEER ABDULRAZZAK ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RENEE ABOONA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- RENNY ABRAHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- AYAD ABROU ( MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) - SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC )
- JAMAL ABUKHALED ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ROBERT ACHO ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- RYAN ACHREM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEFANY ACOSTA-TORRES ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDULGADIR ADAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CAROL ADAMKIEWICZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANNA ADAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- JAMAL ADAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN ADDINGTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- NANCY AFR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- RENEE AFRAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KEWAL AGGARWAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AGGARWAL AND ASSOCIATES MDS PC )
- SARA AGUINAGA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DURAID AHAD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- BRADLEY AHLGREN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- FARRAH AHMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- AYYUB AHMAD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SALIM AHMED ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN AJLUNI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW AJLUNI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- ADIL AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- HAZIM AL AMERI ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMIR AL HADIDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - SAMIR AL-HADIDI MD PC )
- MOHAMAD AL JARRAH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MOHAMAD AL-JARRAH M D P C )
- ABDULSALAM AL KASSAB ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- MAZEN AL MUSHREF ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MOHAMMED WAEL AL-AMERI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- RAED AL-GHARIB ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- THANAA AL-HAMAD ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- LAITH AL-JANABI ( HOSPITALIST - MADISON HEIGHTS URGENT CARE, PC )
- SAYF AL-KATIB ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FADI AL-QAS HANNA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- MAHMOUD AL-SAADI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- FAHD AL-SAGHIR ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MAHMOUD AL-SHAMI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANAS AL-SHEIKH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ELITE INTERNAL MEDICINE PC )
- ZAID AL-WAHAB ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHAFIQUL ALAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- OSAMA ALASSI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MALAZ ALATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- LUBNA ALATTIA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RENATO ALBARAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- HAJER ALCHALABI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KRISTIN ALFIERI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MOHAMAD ALHAKIM ( NEUROLOGY - MOHAMAD MAZEN ALHAKIM PC )
- FADI ALKHANKAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN OAKLAND )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY ALLEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KYLE ALLEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- ANGELO ALLOS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- BASEM ALMASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- VICTOR ALMATCHY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLARK CENTER FOR COMPREHENSIVE MEDICINE PC )
- MALAZ ALMSADDI ( NEUROLOGY )
- FERAS ALOKA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOSEPHINE ALOOT ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- IYAD ALOSACHIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- HASSAN ALOSH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MARK ALRAIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- AHMED ZEEN ALABEDEEN ALRIFAI ( NEPHROLOGY - MAYO CLINIC )
- MAZEN ALSAQA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- MOHAMAD ALSIBAE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMED ALTATTAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- COLLEEN ALTMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC )
- JULIAN ALVAREZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AUGUSTINA AMADI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW AMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- HINA AMIN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- ALIT AMIT YOUSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- MAUREEN ANDERSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- RAMONA ANDREI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- MEGAN ANDRZEJAK RIEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- TANJA ANDRZEJEWSKI CHU ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREW ANEESE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- CHRISTOPHER ANGELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHAUNTELLE ANGLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN ANTONUCCI ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- LENA ANTOSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- ELIAS ANTYPAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHLAND RADIOLOGY INC )
- VIRGINIA ARAGONA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY ARAGONA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- KAITLYN ARCORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- RICHARD ARDEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- KARI ARETAKIS ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JELENA ARNAUTOVIC ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- SARAH ARNKOFF ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KANIKA ARORA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AYESHA ARRINE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COLLIN ARROWOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD ARSHAD ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GEORGE ARTZBERGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FRANKLIN MEDICAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- AYHAM ASHKAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NAVEED ASLAM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - SOMERSET HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY PC )
- SAMI ASMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ELIZABETH ASMAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RAGAD ASMARO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- PIERRE ATALLAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ROCHESTER DIAGNOSTIC AND SPECIALTY CENTER )
- RACHEED ATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- RAAD AUSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MOHAMAD AYAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- BRADLEY AYMEN ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- NADA AZIZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MATHURA BABU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JEANETTE BACCI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- KAITLYN BACKING ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- PRAMEELA BADDIGAM ( PSYCHIATRY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- YOUSEF BADER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- TIMOTHY BAESSLER ( PODIATRY )
- LYNSEY BAGOS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ABDUL HUSEIN BAHRAINWALA ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- RASHA BAHRI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MAHER BAHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALISTS OF OAKLAND COUNTY PC )
- CHARLENE BAILEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - KEITH C MCKENZIE MD PLLC )
- ANEZI BAKKEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SRIJANA BAKSHI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- APNEET BAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAVITHA BALARAMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JADE BALASZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JULIE BALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- SAMER BALLOUZ ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MURAD BANI HANI ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- AJAZ BANKA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID BARBAT ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIAN BARBAT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- NICHOLAS BARJAKTAROVICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- SOYOUN BARK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- ALLISON BARKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLE BARKOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN BARMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHAEL BARNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JORDYN BARRINGTON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - UNIVERSITY OF TOLEDO PHYSICIANS LLC )
- KATHLEEN BARRY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FREDERICK BARTHOLOMEW ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CRAIG BASMAJI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AVEH BASTANI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RODNEY BATCHELDER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JUDITH BATEMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MIHAELA BATKE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - ENDOSCOPIC SOLUTIONS PC )
- HAMZA BEANO ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- COLLEEN BEAUCHAMP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KATHERINE BECKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- JOHN BECKER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- WILLIAM BECTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DAMANPREET BEDI ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CAMMY BEGLIN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- KAYLA BELFIORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ROBERT BELKE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MARTIN BELKIN ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- RONALD BELLISARIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- ELIZABETH BELLOLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- STACEY BELTZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DAVID BENADERET ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- PAMELA BENITEZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RYAN BENJAMIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KELLI BENSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAURA BERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRIAN BERGER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS BERING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JESSICA BERLASI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AARON BERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KURT BERNACKI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GEETHA BHANDARKAR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LALITHA BHOGINENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARY BICKMANN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAMES BICOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MICHELLE BIDDINGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- KASSIA BIDDLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRET BIELAWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STEPHANIE BIERLEIN-TIMINSKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- ABHAY BILOLIKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMIE BIOTTI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PHYLLIS BIRKEL ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- KOSTAKI BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GIORGIOS BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENNETH BISHOP ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTEN BLACK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HOWARD BLANK ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRETT BLICKENSTAFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID BLINKHORN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARY BOCHINSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- THOMAS BOIKE ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- SHANNON BOLDENOW ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SANTE BOLOGNA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- LUCAS BONAFEDE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN EYE CARE PROVIDER PLLC )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN BONEMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JAMES BOOKOUT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- KEITH BORNSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- JULIE BORTEL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PAUL BOVE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DOUGLAS BOVEN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAMANTHA BOWER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL BOWERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM BOWMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TONY BRADY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- LINDSAY BRAGIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAMBIZ BRAL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - NORTH OAKLAND GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC PC )
- DANIELLE BRANIECKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL BRASCHAYKO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- ALEXANDRA BRDAK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- TERRENCE BRENNAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- JACQUELINE BREWER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEIL BRICKMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- EHAB BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EHAB BRIKHO MD PC )
- BASEL BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- BASHAR BRIKHO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EHAB BRIKHO MD PC )
- LOUIS BRISSON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ROCHESTER RADIOLOGY PC )
- MICHAEL BROAD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- MARC BRODSKY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAUREN BROTHERS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- ERIC BROWN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- ANDREA BRUDVIK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY BRUNER ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - JEFFREY M. BRUNER, D.O., P.C. )
- CRISTINA BRUNO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HENRY BRYSTOWSKI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- STEVEN BUCHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOEL BUCHANAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- AARON BUCKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NOOR BUNNEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TROY MEDICAL P C )
- ANNIE BURCHECI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ROBERT BURKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARNOT OGDEN MEDICAL CENTER )
- ROBERT BURKE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FRANK BURKS ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRET BURLINGAME ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIE BURNHAM ( NEUROLOGY )
- NORMAN BURNS ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STEVEN BURT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES BURTKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CHRISTOPHER BUSH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MICHAEL BUSUITO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC )
- CHRISTINA BUSUITO ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - MICHAEL J BUSUITO MD PC )
- JOHN BYRNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- RABIA CACCO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- PATRICIA CAGNOLI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN RHEUMATOLOGY AND WELLNESS CENTER )
- MATTHEW CAIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- JOHN CALADO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALEXA CALAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ABIGAIL CALLEJO COVACHA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DAVID CALTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- ENRIQUE CALVO AYALA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELVIS CAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MEMORIALCARE MEDICAL FOUNDATION )
- TODD CAMPBELL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANTONIO CAPONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - ASSOCIATED RETINAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ALAN CARBAJO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KELLY CARIE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TAMARA CARLIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JENNIFER CARLTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- BRENDA CARNAGHI ( PODIATRY - BC PODIATRY, PLLC )
- STEPHANIE CAROLLO ( PODIATRY )
- IZZAT CAROUBA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DANIELLE CARR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ERIKA CARUFEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KYLE CASADEI ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- NINA CASEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LEONARDO CAVINATTO ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- LEAH CECIL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- KENNETH CERVONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- REBECCA CHACKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANITA CHADHA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ESTHER CHAE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- MONIQUE CHAGNON BICEGO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LOURIN CHAHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CHRISTINE CHAMBERLAIN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- PERANI CHANDER ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- EILEEN CHANG ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JONATHAN CHAPMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARY CHASE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SJMH MEDICAL PRACTICE-SMHC )
- BENJAMIN CHEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- XIA CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LEILEI CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARK CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PETER CHEN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAVITHA CHINNAIYAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZACHARY CHIRDON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CLAIRE CHIRILLO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MOHAMMAD CHISTI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHIAO JOU CHIU ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- CARRIE CHMIELEWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NISHIT CHOKSI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- PERTHA CHOWDHURY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JANET CHUNG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOSEPH CIACCI ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREW CIARLONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- ANDREA CIRRITO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STACIE CLARK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PINNACLE DERMATOLOGY SC )
- MARGARET CLARK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REBECCA CLEMANS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- SUZANNE CLICKETT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEPHEN CLYNE ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- MICHAEL COELLO ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LISA COHEN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN COHN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES COLAR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY COLBERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MEREDITH COLOSI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL COMER ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- JACLYN COMINOTTO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- CAROLE CONDEVAUX ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- NATALIE CONROY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW COOPER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AHARON COOPER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- LISA COOPER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JONATHAN COPELAND ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- EMILY CORBA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHANDA CORBIN ( PODIATRY )
- RODNEY CORBY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NANCY CORPUZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIMBERLY COSBEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CORINNE COSTELLIC ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW COTANT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JEFFREY COTHRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID CRAGG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CURTIS CRAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- GENEVIEVE CRANDALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ERIN CRANE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL CRANE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ADRIAN CRETU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JASON CRILE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- RICHARD CROSS ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- DONALD CUCCHI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NANCY CURTIS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ALEKSANDAR CVETKOVIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- PETER CZAKO ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- SARAH CZARNOWCZAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- EDWARD DABROWSKI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DENNIS DAHLSTEDT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- MAHA DAIMEE ( NEUROLOGY - ROCHESTER NEUROLOGICAL CENTER, PC )
- TEJAS DALAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BHAVINKUMAR DALAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA DALLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GHASSAN DALLOUL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HEART AND VASCULAR SPECIALISTS PC )
- DEBRA DAMIOLI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JERRY DANCIK ( NEPHROLOGY - ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE )
- RUXANDRA DANCIU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXIS DANDALIDES EHLERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- MICHAEL DANGOVIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- IRIS DANIEL ( UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE )
- KAREN DANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- BRIANNE DANIEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SALVATORE DANNA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MATTHEW DASHNAW ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE DAVENPORT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRITTANY DAVID ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PARTNERS IN FAMILY MEDICINE, PLLC )
- KRISTIN DAVIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTINA DAVIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HEIDI DAVIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- FARAH DAWOOD FARAH ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- STEVEN DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- JOSHUA DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- JEFFREY DECLAIRE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- LANE DECRAENE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHELE DEGREGORIO ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KIRK DEHERDER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JEFFREY DEITCH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- ROBERT DEKKER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JODI DELANEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JESSICA DELIA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JOHN DEMARE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- FADI DEMASHKIEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROHAN DERANIYAGALA ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRITTANY DERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ROBERT DESTEFANO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JEFFREY DEVITT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHIVANU DHAWAN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- SUNDEEP DHILLON ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- GURSHARANJIT DHILLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SCOTT DIAMOND ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- ALAINA DIBARTOLOMEO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTHONY DICICCO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LINDA DILLON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ANNA DILORENZO ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - SOMERSET OPHTHALMOLOGY PC )
- TRPKO DIMOVSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- STEVEN DIMSDALE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RUDYARD DIMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- JUAN DING ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GORDHAN DIORA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- FRANK DIPONIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- SIMON DIXON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- DAVID DONALDSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MEHMET DONAT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ANGELA DONOVAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHASHIN DOSHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HINA DOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLAWSON INTERNIST PC )
- VONDA DOUGLAS NIKITIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL DOYLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- RACHEL DOYLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MELISSA DRALLOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ANDREA DREFFS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PINNACLE DERMATOLOGY SC )
- JENNIFER DRIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- STEPHEN DRIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JANET DUBECK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BARBARA DUCATMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL DUFFY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MARK DUKAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- LEAH DUNVILLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHISAOKWU DURU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- GJON DUSHAJ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LILLMAN DWARKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID DYKE ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- BRIDGETTE DYSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RUZICA DZEBO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DONNA DZIALO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JOULIANA EAGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GLUTALITY PROVIDER GROUP PA )
- BRYAN EASTES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- RICHARD EASTON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- KAREN EATON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOHN EBERSOLE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARGARET ECKEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TREVOR ECKENSWILLER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GARY EDELSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROBERT EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- KAITLYN EHRKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BADREA ELDER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROBERT ELGIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- LESLIE EMMERT-BUCK ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- CHRISTINA ENDRESS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JENNIFER ENGLE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - SOMERSET VENOUS CENTER PC )
- HANY ERAQI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RAINA ERNSTOFF ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PHILIP ESTRELLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROLANDO ESTUPIGAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MATTHEW EWALD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- KARI EWALT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- MICHAEL FABER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- RENEE FADEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL FAHIM ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MOISES FAJARDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RODOLFO FARHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- SEINA FARSHADSEFAT ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- DEMA FAWAZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FRANCO FAZZALARI ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JONATHAN FELLOWS ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MEIKUN FENG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PSJ ANESTHESIA PC )
- JINING FENG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BLAKE FENKELL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- MIRANDA FERGUSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARY FERRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- ALLISON FILARY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RACHEL FILLMORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JACLYN FINLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JESSICA FINNERTY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- MELISSA FISCHER ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY FISHER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- MARC FLEMMING ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL FLIERL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROBERT FOLBERG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER FOLEY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- MATTHEW FORCINA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- MICHELLE FORCINA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANN FORDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- DAVID FORST ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAUL FORTIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- AMBER FOSTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CAITLYN FOSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURA FOX SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- HEATHER FRANKE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- LEAH FRANKEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA FRANKO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEIL FRASER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ARTHUR FRAZIER ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - ONCOLOGIC SPECIALISTS PC )
- ZACHARY FRENETTE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK FRIEDLAND ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT FRIEDMAN ( DERMATOLOGY )
- DANIELLE FRIEDRICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLAS FRISCH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASCENSION ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL )
- JAMES FROEHLICH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- JUAN FRONTERA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOSEPH FULLMER ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANN MARIE GABRIELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- JILL GADZINSKI ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ADAM GADZINSKI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STEPHEN GALENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LORI JOY GALLARDO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARAH GAMMOUH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MUSIB GAPPY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- SHAWN GAPPY ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- VAMSHI GARLAPATY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- STEPHANIE GARSTECK POLAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NINA GASPERONI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DENISE GAVORIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- JOHN GEDDES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROBY GEEVARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MARA GEIGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHARON GEIMER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JENNIFER GEMELLARO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BERNADETTE GENDERNALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VALAL GEORGE ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- EVAN GEORGES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SARA GERHARDT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JEF GETZINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- KIMBERLY GETZINGER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AHMAD GHABSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEHAD GHAITH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MAHA GHALIB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIORITY MEDICAL CENTER PLLC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JASMIN GHUZNAVI ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ADVANCED WOMEN'S HEALTH SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- BRIAN GIETZEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- VASILIOS GIKAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- NEIL GILBERT ( NEUROLOGY - GILBERT NEUROLOGICAL ASSOC PLLC )
- JASON GILLERAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACLYN GINGRICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIAN GINGRICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MANJU GIRISH CHANDRAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ANNA GLAROS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN GLICKMAN ( PODIATRY )
- ROBERT GO ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- ANIL GOEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- STEPHANIE GOIKE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KRISTINA GOJCAJ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- LINSEY GOLD ( GENERAL SURGERY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JEFFREY GOLD ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MARK GOLDBERG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES GOLDSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DEBRA GOODALL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RICHARD GORDON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAWAN GORGIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KEITH GORNY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GABRIELA GOROG ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GUNATEET GOSWAMI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- AMANDA GOUGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- GREGORY GOULD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREGORY E. GOULD DO PC )
- DAWN GOULDING ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEYOND WOMENS CARE PC )
- NEETHI GOWDA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- SACHI GOWDA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- PATRICIA GOYMERAC ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- HANNAH GRAINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTINA GRAMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LISA GRANT ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- MARC GREENBERGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- AUTUMN GREENE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PERRY GREENE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- DANIEL GREENE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CONTEMPORARY OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, PC )
- JEFFERY GRESKI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- KATHERINE GRIESE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JACKLYN GRIFFIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- INGA GRILLS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAY GRIMSKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN GRINDLING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARTIN GROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TRACY GROVES ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMBER GRUBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- REBECCA GRYSIEWICZ ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARKO GUDZIAK ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- TRISTAN GUEVARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MONIKA GUGNEJA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROLYN GUIDOT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAROLYN E GUIDOT MD PC )
- AKHIL GULATI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HEATHER GULISH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- SUJANA GUNDLAPALLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN GUNTHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TARUN GUPTA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMITA GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- GREGORY GUSTAFSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN GUZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KENNETH GWINN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- COREY HABER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOHN HABICHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- GHIYATH HABRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TODD HACHIGIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- CHELSEA HACKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALLEN HADDAD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TARIK HADID ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- JENNIFER HAENER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- JASON HAFRON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- IRENE HAGGARTY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDALLAH HAIDAR ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JON HAIN ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- RICHARD HAINER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- DAVID HAINES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW HAKIM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- SHAWQI HALABU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- BOGDAN HALALAU ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- EVAN HALCHISHICK ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- ANTWAN HALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- LISA HALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JEFFREY HALLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HALLER AND HUG PC )
- ANGELA HAMLIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- NADA HANA BACHURI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- LAWRENCE HANDLER ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - LAWRENCE HANDLER MD PC )
- DEREK HANDZO ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- SYLVIE HANG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- BOPHAL HANG ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER WEST BRANCH )
- MARIA HANLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL HANLON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RAMI HANNA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- WAFAA HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHEL HANNA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- AMANDA HANNAWA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KATHLEEN HANNON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GHADEER HANNOUDI ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- JAN HANSMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASIM HAQUE ( NEUROLOGY - MSU HEALTH CARE INC. )
- JOHN HARDING ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ERICA HARDING ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- BRANDON HARDING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN HARDY ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- APARNA HARIHARAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREW HARRIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAUL HARRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID HART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANTONELLA HART ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SARAH HARTKOP ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ZAHOORUL HASSAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FUTURE COMPREHENSIVE CARE PC )
- MAHA HASSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ELITE FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- FAWAZ HASSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ELITE FAMILY MEDICINE PLLC )
- MOHAMAD HATAHET ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JANAN HAWIL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- BRADLEY HAY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SYLVIA HAYEK ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DEANA HAYS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- BENJAMIN HEATH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INTERVENTIONAL SPINE AND PAIN MANAGEMENT CENTER, PC )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- RENUKA HEDDURSHETTI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- AMY HEERINGA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- BRADLEY HEFFNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANTHONY HENCSIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HAYLEY HENDERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARK HERMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MARIDEL HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC )
- CHRISTINA HERRILD ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JESSICA HESELSCHWERDT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER HICHME ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CESAR HIDALGO ( NEUROLOGY )
- SARA HIGBEE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LISA HIGLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JOSEPH HILDEBRAND ( ORAL SURGERY )
- NICOLE HILL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- LAUREN HIMMEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RACHEL HINDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- GENEVIEVE HINKLEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEITH HINSHAW ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- DEBORAH HISSONG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NATALIA HNATIUK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DONNA HOBAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DAVID HODGE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MICHAEL HOFF ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- DAVID HOLLETT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MEAGHAN HOLMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANDREA HOLOWCHAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STACI HOPKINS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- TIMOTHY HORRIGAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARTRIDGE FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- GARY HOSEY ( PODIATRY )
- LISA HOSKO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CYNTHIA HOUSEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- GEORGE HOWARD ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ABIGAIL HOWARD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MING LIN HSIEH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARIANNE HUBEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN HUDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- BRIANNA HUDSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RUSSELL HUG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- PANKAJ HUKKU ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MELISSA HUNDRIESER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CURTIS HUNT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KIMBERLY HURST ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARWAH HUSSEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALAA HUSSEINALI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CHRISTOPHER HYSELL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANGELA IACOBELLI ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- KRISTIN IANNOTTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHADI IBRAHIM ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROBERT IGWE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- MIHAI ILIESIU ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NICOLE INGLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSEPHINE ISKANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NADHEER ISSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JULIE IYER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- RAJESH IYER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- SHERLY JACOB ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK JACOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- AMY JACOBSON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NEIL JADDOU ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ALIRAZA JAFFER ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - GRAYLING ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES, PC )
- SHEALA JAFRY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DEEPA JAGTAP ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RANJIT JAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ISHMAEL JAIYESIMI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAITH JAMIL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MADA JAMIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- KATHLEEN JARBO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REEM JARBOU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- ERICA JARCAIG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- KRISTIE JAROSZEWSKI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RACHEL JASON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARMAD JASSIM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AYAD JAZRAWI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- KYLE JENNINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAHIL JINDAL ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- RYAN JOHNSON ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER JOHNSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- JESSICA JOHNSON ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- TIFFANY JOHNSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAMELA JOHNSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- TAMARA JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BENJAMIN JOHNSON ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- JOHN JOLIAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JONATHAN JOLIAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHANNA JONES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JACQUELINE JONES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- SMITHA JOSE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN JOSEPH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- EINAS JOSEPH ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- TIMOTHY JOSEPH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHRISTINA JOSLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ELIZABETH JOSLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JEENAH JUNG ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANITA JURIGA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HILANA KAAFARANI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- JYOTHI KADAMBI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - XAVIER MD PC )
- HERMAN KADO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - OMG 1PC )
- HADEEL KADO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MOHAMMADREZA KAHNAMOUEI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC )
- TARIQ KAKISH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NORMAN KAKOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- AMITHA KAKULAVARAM ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- JOHN KALLAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEVEN KALT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL KAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CLARA KAMATH-WOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SABREENA KAMMO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HASSAN KANAAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAY KANER ( NEUROLOGY )
- TONY KANLUEN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARK KARADSHEH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRIDGET KARLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- CHRISTINE KARLE ( GENERAL PRACTICE - KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- CARL KAROUB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FREDERICK KAROUB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NICOLE KARR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- DANIELLE KASHAT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARY KASHAT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MUHAMMAD KASHLAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - MCLAREN CENTRAL MICHIGAN )
- ZAID KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- RAAD KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOSEPH KASSA ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAFA KASSAB ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALISTS OF OAKLAND COUNTY PC )
- ELIAS KASSAB ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELIAS H KASSAB MD PLLC )
- STACEY KASTL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STONEBROOKE FAMILY PHYSICIANS )
- RITA KATHAWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- MIRANDA KATTY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FNU KAVITA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- LANA KAWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- NOORA KAZANJI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- KRISTY KAZMIERCZAK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAMER KAZZIHA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- JEREMY KENDRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - GENERAL RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- MELISSA KENNEDY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- COLLEEN KENNEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MICHAEL KENNESON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NADIA KENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PREMIER PHYSICIANS CARE, PLLC )
- DANA KERGES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KENNETH KERNEN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- NATHAN KERNER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LARRY KESTIN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- JOHN KETA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MORGAN KETELAAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY KEZLARIAN ( PSYCHIATRY )
- AMARBIR KHAIRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- NAUSHABA KHALID ( NEPHROLOGY )
- JAD KHALIL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- NAVID KHAMOOSHI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INDEPENDENT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- FREEHA KHAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ABDUL MAJID KHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD KHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ROCHESTER NEUROLOGICAL CENTER, PC )
- SAIMA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- SUCHIT KHANDUJA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SAID KHAYYATA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NASHWA KHOGALI-JAKARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- DANIA KHOULANI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL KHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- STEPHEN KILANOWSKI ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO )
- PHILIP KILANOWSKI DOROH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAQUEL KILLOP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANGELA KILP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHANGHEE KIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TRACI KIMBROUGH ( DERMATOLOGY - AFFILIATED TROY DERMATOLOGISTS, PLLC )
- BOGDAN KINDZELSKI ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MACKENZIE KING ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMIE KIRBY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- XANDREA KIRTLEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BRIAN KISSEL ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- CHARLES KISSEL ( PODIATRY - CHARLES G KISSEL DPM PC )
- MICHAEL KIZY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CAITLYN KLASKA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SCOTT KLEIMAN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY KLEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT REHABILITATION LLC )
- THOMAS KLICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- SHANNON KLIMKOWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARCIA KLING ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHANNON KLOBERDANZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ANDREA KMIEC ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DONALD KNAPKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MICHAEL KNAPP ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RHONDA KOBOLD ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- GREGORY KOBY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARTNERS IN FAMILY MEDICINE, PLLC )
- TODD KOELLING ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- AYLA KOENIGSKNECHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOHNENE KOGANTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- LAURA KOHLER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NINA KOLBE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- NATHAN KOLDERMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMBER KOLLA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KSENIA KOLTUN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEPHANIE KON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARIE KONCZALSKI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LALITHA KONERU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MACOMB PHYSICIANS GROUP PLLC )
- SRINIVAS KONERU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- MATTHEW KOPERA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- SINDHU KOSHY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- ANDREW KOTSIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN KOTSONIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- PHILLIP KRAFT ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- KEVIN KRAUSE ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- DANIEL KRAUSS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JODI KRESCH ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHELE KRIM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANANT KRISHNAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KAYLEE KROMREI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- JASON KRUPSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIC KRUTEL ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ADAM KUHLMAN ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW KUKAWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENNETH KULIK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JENNIFER KULINSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- ANIL KUMAR ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN UNITED PHYSICIANS PC )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ILANA KUTINSKY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOEL KUTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KAMI KVETON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- JUSTIN L'ESPERANCE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LORI LACKMANZEMAN ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC LAHIRI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHANNON LAINO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- LORI LAJOIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NIRISH LAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- NOELLE LALONDE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACQUELINE LAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- COLLEEN LAMB ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY LAMB ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- AMY LANDAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAYMOND LANDES ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- MORGAN LANEY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GRANT LANGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- TIFFANY LANGLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GARY LANGNAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- EMILY LAPARL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BAKUL LATHER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WEI LAU ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SARAH LAURO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- MATTHEW LAWSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- FREDERICK LAZAGA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DARIUSZ LAZARCZYK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- CHERYL LEDESMA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- KERRY LEE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- YONGJIN LEE ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- KUEI LEE ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAECHEL LEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- RUTH LERMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SIMONA LESZINSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL LEVIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SARAH LEVIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES LEWERENZ ( GENERAL PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CHELBY LEWIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TONI LEWIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAJA LEWIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JONATHAN LEZOTTE ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- YING LI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WEI LI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID LICK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LEEDOR LIEBERMAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DANIEL LIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - GREAT LAKES EYE INSTITUTE )
- KRISTIN LINDMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- CHRISTINA LINK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- JEFFREY LIPSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JAMES LIU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHAN LOGINSKY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAUREN LOMBARDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LINET LONAPPAN ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- GRAHAM LONG ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- OLIVIA LORD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRENT LOTTERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- SUDAD LOUIS ( NEUROLOGY - UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP )
- JOSEPH LOVE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- VICTORIA LOVELESS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- KRISTIAN LOVERIDGE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURA LUCAS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MIGUEL LUCIANO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- CORIANNA LUCKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER LULA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARY LULGJURAJ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL LUMBERG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JILLIAN LUSARDI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL LUTZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- CARLIE MACERI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KELLY MACHESKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- JAMES MACKENZIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRANDON MACKENZIE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- JACQUELINE MACKNIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY MACON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL MADDENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- NICHOLAS MADDENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROMAN MAGIDENKO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RULA MAHAYNI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- ZAKWAN MAHJOUB ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- AMAR MAJJHOO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- MATTHEW MAJOR ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SCOTT MALICK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUBHASHREE MALLIKA KRISHNAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WILLIAM MALLIN ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN MALTESE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- AMELIA MANCINI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STEVEN MANCINI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LARRY MANDERS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- RAMY MANDO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- WILLIAM MANSFIELD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHAD MANSOUR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VITUITY - MICHIGAN HOSPITALISTS PC )
- NANCY MANSOUR-HABIB ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SAIMABANU MANSURI ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZENIA MAQBOOL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHIVA MARALANI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ANNA MARANDICI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID MARCANTONIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBERT MARCHESE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- JOSEPH MARDELLI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- MICHAEL MARGOLIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OMG 1PC )
- STEVEN MARGOLIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JEFFREY MARGOLIS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GEORGE MARISTELA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KYLE MARKEL ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIE MAROULITSAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NICOLAS MARSHEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- ELLEN MARTINES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GARI MARTINOVSKI ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- ROXANNE MASSAD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- USMAN MASTER ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- JULIE MASTERS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANCUTA MATEI ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTINE MATOIAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOHN MATTARELLA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SILVANA MATTE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- SEAN MATUSZAK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- EDWARD MAUCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC )
- NOELLE MAUDE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ALLEN MAY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES MCBRIDE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- MARY MELISSA MCBRIEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND ENT PLC )
- NATASHA MCCAFFREY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANNE MCCARREN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- STEVEN MCCLELLAND ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY MCCOY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BETHANY MCDADE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREA MCDANIEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- WENDY MCFALDA ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- DOROTHY MCGAW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MARTIN MCGOUGH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CAPRICE MCGRAIL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- GREGORY MCINTOSH ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- BRUCE MCINTOSH ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MATTHEW MCKAY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEITH MCKENZIE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KEITH C MCKENZIE MD PLLC )
- ERIN MECSEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NISHAKI MEHTA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL MEININGER ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- NATALIE MELNICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - UNIVERSITY PHYSICIAN GROUP )
- ALEXIS MENCOTTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- RICHARD MENG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FRANK MERCADANTE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDEL WAHAB MERI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LISA MERRILL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TERRENCE METZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALEXANDRA MEUX ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMANTHA MEYERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LEIA MEYERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JAMES MICK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GEORGE MIGUEL ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- DEBORAH MIKULA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- ASHLEY MILIA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- TALIA MILICEVIC ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THERESA MILLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WENDY MILLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRUCE MILLMAN ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- NADER MINA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SYED MIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ASHLEY MIRACLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JANELLE MIRCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARK MISHACK ( NEPHROLOGY )
- VIAN MISHO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SVETLANA MISHULIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE CARE TEAM-PRIMARY CARE PROVIDERS PLLC )
- LINDSEY MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LATOYA MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CAROL MITRI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS MLADSI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- MELISSA MOBLEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FADI SALLOUM MD PC )
- SUNJAY MODI ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- JACOB MOENCH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ASADULLA MOHAMMED ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- ROBIN MOHEREK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- DANUTA MOLENDA ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- GINA MONTELEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- GREGORY MONTPETIT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- HOLLY MOORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LIZA MOORE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC )
- DREW MOORE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANDRA MORGAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- SHIRLENE MORGAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- PIERRE MORRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- TRACEY MORSON ( NEUROLOGY )
- DEAN MOSCOVIC ( PEDIATRIC MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KIMBERLY MOSEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRENDA MOSKOVITZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MELISSA MOYER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- ANKUSH MOZA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MELISSA MOZDZEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CHARLES CHRISTOPHER STROUD MD PC )
- DARIC MUELLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- SHERYAR MUHAMMAD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- INDIRA MUHAREMOVIC ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ELIE MULHEM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SAMAR MUMTAZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ALEXANDER MUNCHIANDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MUHAMMAD MUNIR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - M A MUNIR MD PC )
- CHRISTINA MUNN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INTEGRATIVE FAMILY CARE, PLLC )
- LAUREN MUNOZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SALLY MURAD-KEJBOU ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ALINA MURARIU DOBRIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RYAN MURPHY ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- SHQIPONJA MUSA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW MUSKOVITZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANN MUSTONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAURA NADEAU ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN NADEAU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THEODORA NAE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAPNA NAGAR ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROYAL OAK SURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- PRADEEP NAGARAJU ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- LINA NAGIA ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LOKESH NAGORI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- HALA NAHHAS ( NEUROLOGY )
- GIRISH NAIR ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE NAJOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- LANORE NAJOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL )
- GHINWA NAKKASH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MERRYL NAMBIATHUSSERIL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GILBERT NEUROLOGICAL ASSOC PLLC )
- SIRISHA NANDALUR ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIRAN NANDALUR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PARTHA NANDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SUDHA NANNAPANENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MANHAL NAOUMI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GRACE FAMILY CARE PC )
- VIKRAM NARULA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- AQSA NASIR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COURTNEY NASON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- HASSAN NASSER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- MAGDY NASSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GEORGE NASSIF ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE )
- HAZEM NASSIF ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - OAKLAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE ASSOCIATES PC )
- TEODORA NASTA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ALFREDO NAVARRO-TOLEDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOSE NAVAS BLANCO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- WAHEEDA NAZNEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASADULLA MOHAMMED MD PC )
- WILLIAM NAZZARO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- XHENI NDOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARABJIT NEELAM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- PAUL NEHRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- PETER NELSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RYAN NELSON ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- MARK NELSON ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN CARE PHYSICIANS PC )
- ANNE NELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOSEPH NELSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BERJ NERCESSIAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- THOMAS NEUENS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FREDRIC NEUMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOHN NEUMANN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHANNON NEVILLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HANH NGHIEM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LIEM NGO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL NICHOLS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- LAUREN NIELSEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CAROLYN NINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LAURA NOLAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KATIE NOLEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DAVID NORI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMIR NOUJAIM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GREGORY NOWINSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SHAFEENA NURANI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KEVIN NURMI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- KNUTE O'BRIEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HALEY O'HORA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JESSICA OAKS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MOHAMAD MAZEN ALHAKIM PC )
- KHALID ODEH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- FADI ODISH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- RYAN OHLGART ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- MARK OHM ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- KEVIN OHORA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIELLE OHS CARNWATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MONIKA OLCHAWA-BEGENY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LIBBY OLDENBURG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- REBECKA OLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MAGDALENA OLEKSY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- ANDREW OLESZKOWICZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NATALIE OLSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIE OLSZEWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- NICOLE OMELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- THOMAS ONEIL ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- AMANDA ONEIL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL OPSOMMER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HEATHER ORKWIS ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- KELLY ORTWINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- FADI OSKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- HELEN OSTRO-BROWN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- TARYN OSTROM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- JENNA OVERLY ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PRIYA PADMANABHAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JILL PAGE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMITA PAI ( GERIATRIC MEDICINE - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- PAIGE PALADINO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- MARYSE PALARDY ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- ALESSANDRA PALAZZOLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTEN PALOMBA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE PALUDA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- ABHILASHA PANDEY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE HOSPITAL )
- VAISHALI PANSARE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLAS PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- KATINA PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOHN PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- MALAV PARIKH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC )
- KATHERINE PARISH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- DANIEL PARK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- ANITA PARKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ERWIN PATALINGHUG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KIRITKUMAR PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PARAG PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VISHESHA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PRAMEELA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- PAREN PATEL ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- AMISH PATEL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- BHAVIN PATEL ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- ATULKUMAR PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTEN PATTERSON ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- GINA PATTERSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SANDER PAUL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- ZACHARY PEARCE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - MICHIGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- SHANNA PEARSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- IOANA PENCU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JENNIFER PENG ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- LAURA PENNONI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PETER PERAKIS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MIGUELANGELO PEREZ CRUET ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN NEUROSURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- THOMAS PERKINS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - THOMAS R PERKINS DO PLC )
- ELIZABETH PERROTTA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN PERRY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- SASENARINE PERSAUD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ADAM PERUSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FD FARAH MI PLLC )
- JAMES PETERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WASEEM PETROS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARTIN PEVZNER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - OAKLAND ARTHRITIS CENTER P C )
- THOMAS PIAZZA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- MARGARET PIERCE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RONALD PIERSKALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- SUSAN PIKAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH WOODWARD INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- ZAHRA PILEHVARI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- KHURRUM PIRZADA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - KNEE INSTITUTE )
- ELENI PITTENGER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- DANIEL PIZIALI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENDYL POCHMARA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CATHERINE POKROPEK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- EVELYN POLANCO ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARINA POLYAK ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JOHN POMANN ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- LAUREN POMORSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BRIAN T GIETZEN MD PC )
- MARY PORTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNA PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARIA-LOURDES POSTRADO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- LESTER POTEMPA ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISHNA S POTHUGUNTA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- LAITH POTROUS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- TIFFANY POTTS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BIJU POULOSE ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- LANA POWELL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ALEXA POWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JEREMY POWERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ARTURO PRADA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- SANGITA PRADHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- JAY PRADHAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- RYAN PRADKO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- NAVIN PRASAD ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- JULIE PRICE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MATTHEW PRINCE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - PROGRESS PHYSICAL THERAPY INC )
- BRIAN PRIZE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- TODD PROCTOR ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- JENNIFER PROHOW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- CHRISTOPHER PROVENZANO ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ELISABETH PRUETT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- VICTORIA PRUSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DOUGLAS PUGMIRE ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - WOMEN'S HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATES OF OAKLAND PLLC )
- JOHN PUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEFANIE PURDON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PRAVIN PURI ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- VIRGINIA PUROL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ZBIGNIEW PURZYCKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- ELIZABETH PUTT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROL PYWELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- YUSUF QAMRUZZAMAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- PARVEEN QAZI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- AISHA QAZI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- PU QIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- FENG QING ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZHENHONG QU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LEONARD QUALLICH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- MICHAEL QUINN ( HAND SURGERY )
- MICHAEL RAAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SUMITRA RAAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MAHER RABAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SOODAD RABBAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FORUM MEDICAL CLINIC, PC )
- JENNIFER RAFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BASIL RAFIQ ( PODIATRY - THOMAS C HOSEY DPM AND ASSOCIATES PC )
- PEGGY RAHAL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - TROY SLEEP CENTER, PLC )
- SOBIA RAJA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- RASHMI RAJESHWAR ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- RESHMA RAMAKRISHNAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- MINDY RAMINICK ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- STEVEN RANKIN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- SHAILAJA RASTOGI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PITI RATANAPANICHKICH ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ZORICA RAVEANE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PROMEDICA CENTRAL PHYSICIANS )
- CHRISTINE RAYYAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BNAN RAZOKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DARRYL REAUME ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KRISTINA RECCHIA-BATKINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ASHOK REDDY ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- RICHA REDHU GEHLAUT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
- NANCY REKAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAMES RELLE ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- CAROL REMBOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - JOEL L YOUNG MD PC )
- CHRISTOPHER REMISHOFSKY ( DERMATOLOGY - GEORGETOWN DERMATOLOGISTS, P.C. )
- BRIAN RENARD ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CASEY RENNO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SARA SARWAR RIAZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STACY RICHARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- STEPHEN RICHARDSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ROBERT RICKETTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- MOUHAMAD RIHAWI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PIONEER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- STEVEN RIMAR ( VASCULAR SURGERY - NORTHERN MICHIGAN VASCULAR CENTER PC )
- NATHAN RIMMKE ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- TREVOR RIPLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ALYSSA RISK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JUSTIN RIUTTA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEIDA RIVERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- JENNA ROBIDOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BENJAMIN ROBINE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALBERT ROCCHINI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VITO ROCCO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- NICOLE ROCCO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- DANA ROCKWELL ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JACQUELYN RODRIGUEZ ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- ALYSSA ROEGNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JEFFREY ROEGNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMIE ROGALSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- RACHEL ROHDE ( HAND SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BERNARDO ROJAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARK ROLAIN ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOSEPH ROLL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SUZANNE ROMADAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOY ROMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW RONTAL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC )
- DANIEL RONTAL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OAKLAND MEDICAL SERVICES PC )
- CRAIG ROODBEEN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- ROYA ROOSTA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROXANNE ROPPONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KATIE ROSEN ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- BARRY ROSEN ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRADLEY ROSENBERG ( UROLOGY - COMPREHENSIVE MEDICAL CENTER, PLLC )
- HENRY ROSEVEAR ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ARTHUR ROSNER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ARTHUR ROSNER MD PLLC )
- JEREMY ROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREA ROSSI ( PSYCHIATRY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANA ROTAR ( PSYCHIATRY - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ADAM ROURKE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- KRISTEN ROY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MICHAEL ROZWADOWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RONALD RUBENSTEIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- IDA RUBINO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATHLEEN RUDD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VISHAL RUPARELIA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- OLIVIA RYDER ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- FADI-JEAN SAAD ( PULMONARY DISEASE - EMAD ALATASSI MD, P.C. )
- MAZEN SABBAQ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - T J SAMSON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL )
- BRADLEY SABIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC )
- AALIA SAEED ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- ROBERT SAFIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EVA SAHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- JOYANTA SAHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- GEOFFREY SAHAM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - OMG 1PC )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALLA SAKHAROVA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- DHAFER SALAMA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- ZACHARY SALAYSAY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- BILAL SALEEM ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- MAGADAH SALEH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JANEL SALEM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JOHN SALLACH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- FADI SALLOUM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MERCY HOSPITALISTS, PLLC )
- DILIP SAMARAPUNGAVAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROBIN SAMYN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JASON SANDBERG ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JAY SANDBERG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - JAY H SANDBERG DO PC )
- R SANGAL ( SLEEP MEDICINE )
- KRISTINA SANGALANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMIR SANKARI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- NICOLE SANNA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- SHELLEY SAPICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- OLGA SAPUTO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SAMER SAQQA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- CRISTIE SARAH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- CARL SARNACKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- APRIL SARVIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHAEL SAVALLI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- ANTHONY SAYEGH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LEGACY FAMILY MEDICINE PC )
- KEITH SAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- DIANA SCANLON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- DAVID SCAPINI ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC )
- MARK SCAPINI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER SCHAEFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GEORGETOWN DERMATOLOGISTS, P.C. )
- LOUIS SCHANTA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHRISTINA SCHAUBLIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ST JOSEPH MERCY HOSPITAL )
- STEVEN SCHECHTER ( NEUROLOGY )
- CAITLIN SCHEIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHELLEY SCHENDEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- ANDREA SCHILLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WOMEN FIRST OBGYN CENTER PLLC )
- KIM SCHLABACH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MARY SCHLAFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KATHY SCHLECHT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DIETMAR SCHLECHT ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DAVID SCHLEIMER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- JILL SCHMITT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- TAYLOR SCHOENHEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAWN SCHOENHERR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW SCHRAMSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- SCOTT SCHUETZE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN )
- BRETT SCHULTE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- THOMAS SCHWANN ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERICH SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEFFANIE SCHWUTKE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RAM SURENDRAN MD PC )
- ANDREW SCROGIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- AMY SEGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BRIAN SEIFMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOHN SEITZ ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SONJA SEKULOVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DILJA SELCANIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VERONICA SESI ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GINO SESSA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- DEEPA SETRU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ASHWINI SHADAKSHARI ( RHEUMATOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAADIA SHAFI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- NIRAJ SHAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CLAWSON INTERNIST PC )
- PAYAL SHAH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AHMAD SHAHBANDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ZAKIYA SHAKIR ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PHILIP SHALHOUB ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ALANA SHAMBAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ADAM SHAMMAMI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION BRIGHTON CENTER FOR RECOVERY )
- DALYA SHAMON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SUDAD LOUIS MD PLLC )
- JEFFREY SHAPIRO ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- BRITTANY SHARP ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- EMAD SHEHADA ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- RAAFAT SHEHATA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- DANIEL SHELDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- GREGORY SHEREMETA ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- AMRO SHETA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MONISHA SHETTY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NIDHI SHISHU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CARLA SHOCK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANDOR SHOICHET ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIE SHULTZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- PAUL SIATCZYNSKI ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MASOOD SIDDIQUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KANWALDEEP SIDHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- MARK SIKORSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RICHARD SILBERGLEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LARRY SILVERMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CARMEN SIMLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- PIERO SIMONE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - PIERO A SIMONE MD PC )
- SARA SIMONS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROHIT SINGLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FADYA SISO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- KATHLEEN SISSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- EMIL SITTO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JOSEPH SKENDER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- JOSEPH SKONEY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SARA SKOP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EMILY SLABOTSKY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERIN SLAZENBERG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHANE SLUKA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMI SMALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SCOTT SMITH ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- GREGORY SMITH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BECKY SMITH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MARC SMITH ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALI SOBH ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JENNIFER SOBOL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- GREGORY SOBOL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- FARNOOSH SOKHANDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PARAG SOMALINGAM ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ANJANA SOMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICOLE SORGI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RACHEL SORIANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ZANA SOTIROV ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- STEPHANIE SPANIOLO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAULA SPINKS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- DAVID SPITERI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- TAD SPRUNGER ( PODIATRY - TROY FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- ARVIND SRI RAJA KALIDINDI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- LATHA SRIKRISHNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- PAWEL SROKA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL STACHELSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PATRICK STAFFORD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- RICA STAMATIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ROBERT STARR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MELISSA STARRS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TOM STATHAKIOS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL STAUDT ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- WILLIAM STEFANI ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- NICOLE STEIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID STEINBERGER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL STENDER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEVIN STEPANEK ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- NAMIR STEPHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEADOWBROOK INTERNISTS P C )
- ELENA STEPHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEADOWBROOK INTERNISTS P C )
- MARK STEPHEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- GREGORY STEVENS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH OAKLAND INTERNISTS, PC )
- KEITH STEVENS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CRAIG STEVENS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANASTASIA STEVENS-CHASE ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- RONALD STEWART ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ADVANCED CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ASHLEY STIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- CHELSEA STIMBERT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - KENNETH L GWINN MD PC )
- LESLEY-ANNE STONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- JANNIFER STROMBERG ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHARLES STROUD ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - CHARLES CHRISTOPHER STROUD MD PC )
- ANDREW STUMPF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ADAM SUCHER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LISA SUCHER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JESSICA SUDLOW ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KELLY SUHR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- WILLIAM SULAKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANDREW SULICH ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- SARAH SULIMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL SULLIVAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - ROCHESTER GENERAL SURGERY PLC )
- AMANDA SUMMERFIELD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- UMA SUNDRAM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAMKRISHNA SURENDRAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RAM SURENDRAN MD PC )
- BINDU SURESH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ERIC SURIS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HANNAH SUSICK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LYNETTE SUTKOWI TOOMAJIAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANIL SWAMI ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- MARIA SWETECH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - STEPHEN M SWETECH DO MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- CARRIE SWOISH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MAHPARA SYED ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- SAMINA SYED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOEL SZELA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JOHN SZELA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JONATHAN SZPYTMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAPHAEL SZYMANSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- BASEL TAHA ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- RONAK TALATI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- JASON TALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- VERONICA TALEVSKA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN TAMINSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- YEONG SHIUH TANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- PHILIP TANGALOS ( GENERAL PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- THEODORE TANGALOS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ASHLEY TAORMINA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MARTIN TAPIA POSTIGO ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ALEXANDER TAPPER ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- BRANDY TARNOWSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MEGAN TASKER ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KATIE TAUSCH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ABIR TAWIL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MOHAMAD TAWILA ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY - ALLERGY AND ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF MI PC )
- GHIATH TAYEB ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GHIATH TAYEB MD PC )
- TRACI TAYLOR ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- JENNIFER TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERICA TAYLOR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT TECH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WILLIAM TEEPLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MYMICHIGAN MEDICAL CENTER MIDLAND )
- MAISA TEFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TENZER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- RADHIKA THALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- STEVEN THIBAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANDREW THOMPSON ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY THROGMORTON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIN THURSTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL TIM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES TING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMY TOBIN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - GRUNBERGER DIABETES MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- JACK TOCCO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- GUEORGUI TODOROV ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KEITH TOM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- RAAD TOMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - TOMA AND YALDO MEDICAL CENTER PC )
- MARIE TOMINNA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NIZAAMUDEEN TOOFANNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- LEO TOOMAJIAN ( OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- BRIAN TOROK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - CLINTON WOMENS HEALTHCARE PC )
- JOHN TOWER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- TAMBER TOWNSEND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HEALTHLAND HOUSECALL SERVICES LLC )
- SARA TRAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TONI TRATE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JEFFREY TRIEST ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JUSTIN TRIVAX ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - OMG 1PC )
- BRANDON TRIVAX ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- STEVEN TROMBLY ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- KIT TROMBLY MANTEUFFEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- RENNARD TUCKER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TUFFO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEADOWBROOK URGENT CARE PC )
- SAKETH TUMMALA ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ISSAM TURK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- PAULA TURNER ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ALEXIS TZAFAROGLOU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLE URBAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - PREMIER SURGICAL SPECIALISTS PC )
- MACIEJ UZIEBLO ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAIGE VANNOY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANUPAMA VANSADIA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- NAYSHA VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ZACHARY VAUPEL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- PADMAJA VENUTURUMILLI ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ASHISH VERMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
- THOMAS VERRILL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRADY VIBERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- MARIUS VIDINAS ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- MASSIMILIANO VITALE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- DANA VITANOVSKI-PETROVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALESSANDRO VIVACQUA ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHANNON VIVIANO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIRIT VORA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- LYUBOV VOYEVIDKO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- ELISE WALLACE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- DANIEL WALSH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JENNIFER WALSTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURA WALTERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PING WANG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- YILUN WANG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GRACE WANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AY MING WANG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRACE WANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- CHELSEA WARNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HILLARY WARNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GREGG WARREN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - DUBOIS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER )
- DAWN WASHBURN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAIGE WASIK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HARRY WASVARY ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN WEBER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- CHRISTOPHER WEBSTER ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- NICOLE WEHNER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HELEN WEI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RICHARD WEIERMILLER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- BEATA WEIERMILLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - SOMERSET GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS PC )
- ROBERT WEINFELD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUSAN WEIR ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - LMT REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES PC )
- DANIELLE WEISS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ERIK WEITZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CLIFFORD WELDON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- BRYAN WEST ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- SARAH WETTLAUFER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH WEY ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAXWELL WHITE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- KRISTEN WHITE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LOUIS WHITE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- JEROME WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRETT WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- BRIDGET WIATER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PATRICK WIATER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- REBECCA WIDEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- ELEANOR WIEDEMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER WIEG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WENDY WIESEND ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HEIDI WIEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHRISTA WILCZEWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIDGET WILLE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RICHARD WILLE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- JEFFREY WILLIAMS ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - RENAISSANCE PLASTIC SURGERY, P.C. )
- MICHAEL WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- STEPHEN WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRIAN WILLIAMSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANGELA WILLIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JOHN WILLOUGHBY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LIZ WILSON ( HOSPITALIST - HOSPITAL CONSULTANTS PC )
- ALEC WILSON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- TARA WILSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHERYL WISSMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MARC WITTENBERG ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NEURO PAIN CONSULTANTS PC )
- LISA WODTKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIK WOLF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS WOLFE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- JEFFREY WONG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MEREDITH WOOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JENNIFER WOODMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- EDWARD WOZNIAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMY WRIGHT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- AGNES WROBEL ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID WU ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- ANDREA WUDYKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MING XIE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAI XIONG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- SAILAJA YADAVALLI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ADLI YAKAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- SYLVANA YALDA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BRADFORD MERRELLI MD PC )
- SRIKALA YEDAVALLY YELLAYI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KWAN YEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SCIOMETRIX LLC )
- ARJUN YERASI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- KAMESHWARI YERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MARK YESTREPSKY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CORDELL YODER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- RACHEL YODER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LAVANYA YOHANATHAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MAZIN YONAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FRANK YONO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ASHLEY YONO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- YOUNG YOON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- ESTHER YOUNG ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA YOUNG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LIMIN YU ( PATHOLOGY - COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MICHAEL YUSAF ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ROCHESTER KNEE AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- GHAZALA ZAFAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KHALID ZAFAR ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- SYED ZAIDI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KAROL ZAKALIK ( NEUROSURGERY )
- NADIA ZAKI ( NEUROLOGY )
- GAMAL ZAKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROCHESTER INTERNISTS, PLLC )
- MONICA ZAKI ( NEUROLOGY )
- ASHLEY ZANCHETTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMI ZAROUK ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- JENNA ZECH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- RICHARD ZEKMAN ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ESTHER ZEKMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DENISE ZELENY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- HARRY ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PING ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREW ZILLGITT ( NEUROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PHILIP ZINK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- STEPHEN ZINTSMASTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HAMMAM ZMILY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - PREMIER CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARK ZOHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ERIK ZUCKERBERG ( GENERAL PRACTICE - ORION FAMILY PHYSICIANS PC )
- PATRICE ZURDOSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )