BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 209 groups, 776 doctors, and 57 specialties associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE.
Specialties
BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EDOUARD DAHER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- THOMAS DAVIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- VAMSHIDHAR GUDUGUNTLA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- BRILIO MOJARES ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- PHILIP VENDITTELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- HIROSHI YAMASAKI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- MARK ZAINEA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMAD AJJOUR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- MAJID AL ZAGOUM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JULIAN BARBAT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ABHAY BILOLIKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- OLUFOLAHAN CARRENA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HALO MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- DAVID CRAGG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOAN CRAWFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JASON CRILE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- EDOUARD DAHER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL DANGOVIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- CLARISSA DASS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- THOMAS DAVIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SIMON DIXON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MOHAMED EL-HADDAD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- JAMES GLAZIER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- JAMES GOLDSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- VAMSHIDHAR GUDUGUNTLA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SOHAIL HASSAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KISHAN JASTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARINE JOHN-ROSMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- HANI KADOR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MARY LAZAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- ANNA MARANDICI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CRYSTAL MARSH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MARTIN MCGOUGH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- BRILIO MOJARES ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- DOUGLAS MOORE ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL ROMANELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- ROBERT SAFIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN SALLACH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SALEM SAYAR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ALI SHAKIR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALOK SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- PHILIP VENDITTELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- BRIAN WILLIAMSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HIROSHI YAMASAKI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- MARK ZAINEA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- HASSAN ABBAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL D'AGOSTINO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- OLIVIA DALLAIRE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SUZANNE DEROWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHRISTINE DEX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KYLE DOYLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHANNON DUGGAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PINNACLE ANESTHESIA PLLC )
- JILLIAN FISHER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROBIN FRANTANTONI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DEVONE JABARA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JOLA JANAQI FORTHOFFER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- LAUREN KRALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANITA LAMBIEVA MIHAYLOV ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL LIST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BIANCA MAILLOUX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MELISSA MCCARTHY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LOUISE MINORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GLENN OCONNOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KATHRYN POWELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LAURA PYTIAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHELLY REIM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- EARL RUPERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JORDAN SHARON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHELLY STRUHAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CARYN STRZALKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- VICTORIA TOYEAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMANDA VANNATTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK WAGNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - WEST MICHIGAN AAS LLC )
- JUSTIN WEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JODI WHITE-JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMANDA WINKLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MELISSA WOLF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- AMEER ABDULRAZZAK ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RAMA ALAVALAPATI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- FATEN AYYOUB ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- KEITH BELLOVICH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- LISA COHEN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RICHARD CROSS ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- JERRY DANCIK ( NEPHROLOGY - ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE )
- MIRJANA DIMITRIJEVIC ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- MINA EL KATEB ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- NKIE FORSAC ( NEPHROLOGY - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- VAMSHI GARLAPATY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- HEATHER HENDERSON ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- HILANA KAAFARANI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- QURESH KHAIRULLAH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- ERIC KRUTEL ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MARIA MARIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- JENNIFER ODREN ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- DILIP SAMARAPUNGAVAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN SPECK ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- BONIFACE TUBIE ( NEPHROLOGY )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- ANDREA ABESSINIO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MARGOT ABUNDIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- ZAID AL-WAHAB ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH BLUNDEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- CHRISTOPHER BOWEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- BENJAMIN CHEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- ELIZABETH COUSINEAU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- STEVEN DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- EYITEMI FREGENE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- SARA HAIDAR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- SUZANNE HALL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- DEBORAH HAMBY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- LINDA KARADSHEH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- JOHN KNAPP ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- KAMI KVETON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- CARMEN LAFIA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- KELLY LARIMORE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- ANNE MCCARREN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PAUL NEHRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- STEPHANIE PALUDA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- SHELLEY SAPICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- GRAZYNA ZAJDEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
-
NEUROLOGY
- AMER ABOUKASM ( NEUROLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- GEORGE DILLON ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- THOMAS GIANCARLO ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOSEPH KASSA ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- SHYAM MOUDGIL ( NEUROLOGY - LAKESIDE NEUROLOGY P C )
- HARANATH POLICHERLA ( NEUROLOGY )
- CHAKRAPANI RANGANATHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- AMER ABOUKASM ( NEUROLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- SHAUN JAYAKAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DOCTOR ROBOT PLLC )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHAKRAPANI RANGANATHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- SANGITA ACHARYA NEUPANE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- JILL BANNER FRANK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BENSY BENOY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMIE BIOTTI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LYDIA BOURKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- KRISTEN BRYER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- STEVEN BURT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANGELA CHAPLOW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- STACY CONN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- JENNIFER CROFT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- KRISTINA CULLEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIANNE DANIEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTIN DAVIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JENNIFER DESTEFANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CIARA EATMON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MOISES FAJARDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANN MARIE GABRIELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- MEGHAN GALLAGHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- EMILY GILBERT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HANNAH GRAINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACKLYN GRIFFIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- BRIANA HARKIEWICZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOANNA HERNANDEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OBSERVATION EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RENEE HOELZEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MEAGHAN HOLMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MANJU JOSE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- COLLEEN KIEHL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AYLA KOENIGSKNECHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JENNIFER KULINSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- RONYA MARCH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ELLEN MELCHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- COLLEEN MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- OLIVIA MURTHY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANN MUSTONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMBER MYERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- DANICA NINKOVIC ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- REBECKA OLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH PERROTTA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CORIE PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NICOLE RAMIREZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LENORE RANIERI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- ANNE REED ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CASEY RENNO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- WENDY ROBINSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JILL ROSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- SUHAM SALMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- KRISTINA SANGALANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY STIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- ALEKSANDRA TASEVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- BREANNA TAURENCE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- LAUREN TRAUB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANA VITANOVSKI-PETROVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTEN WHITE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REBECCA WIDEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- ALANA WIEGAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EMILY WOLFRUM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MARIE ZAINEA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- GEORGE AFRAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MAJID AL ZAGOUM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ABBAS AL-HAKIM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS MEDICAL GROUP OF MICHIGAN, PC )
- MALAZ ALATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- EMAD ALATASSI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RAMA ALAVALAPATI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- ASHLEY ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SAMER ALSAMMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- KHALID ALSAYOURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- AMINE AMINE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- MOMTAZ ANAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- JOSEPH ANDERSON ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- FATEN AYYOUB ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- KEITH BELLOVICH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LALITHA BHOGINENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- STEVEN BUCHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- REBECCA CHACKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LOURIN CHAHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- PATRICK CHARLES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOAN CRAWFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- EDOUARD DAHER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- CLARISSA DASS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- SAILAJA DATLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- THOMAS DAVIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MAZIN DEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- MOHANAD DEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- KIMBERLEY DEMERLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MIRJANA DIMITRIJEVIC ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MICHAEL DIONNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- DANIEL EZEKWUDO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL FABER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- JEFFREY FISHER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NKIE FORSAC ( NEPHROLOGY - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- SARA FOX ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WAYPOINTE INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. )
- RENE FRANCO-ELIZONDO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- NEIL FRASER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MOLLY GALLAWAY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL GIFFORD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- MATTHEW GILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WAYPOINTE INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. )
- JAMES GLAZIER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- KUNXING GUO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMITA GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- WAFAA HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ISIS HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- HEATHER HENDERSON ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- MARIDEL HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC )
- AREF HINDAWI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WAHED ISHAQSEI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ALLIED INTERNISTS PLLC )
- JITENDER JAIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- DEEPALI JAIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KISHAN JASTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SHAUN JAYAKAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DOCTOR ROBOT PLLC )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- HANI KADOR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- CHANDER KANTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ZAID KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- MANISH KESLIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - A3 MEDICAL )
- QURESH KHAIRULLAH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- SAIMA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY KLEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT REHABILITATION LLC )
- ARMEN KORKIGIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PROGRESSIVE HEALTH CARE PC )
- MOHAMMAD KOUSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- REGINA KURIAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- DANIEL LEBOVIC ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JOHN LOOMIS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MCKENZIE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- STEPHENIE LUCAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- JAMES MACKENZIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MANAF MADOUN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ALAA MANSOUR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VINCENT MARIBAO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARIA MARIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- CRYSTAL MARSH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL MCILROY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- STEVEN MINNICK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- JORAM MOGAKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - K AND M MEDICAL AND CATASTROPHIC MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- SABAH MOHAMMED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- GREGORY MONTPETIT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- SUDHA NANNAPANENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- ERIC NEISCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JENNIFER ODREN ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- BENJAMIN OSOWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- KHAMOSHI PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL PIEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RONALD PIERSKALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- RIMMA POLEVOY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ZBIGNIEW PURZYCKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- MICHAEL RAAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SUMITRA RAAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MOHAMAD RAHBAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- SHAILAJA RASTOGI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- DUDLEY ROBERTS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MICHAEL ROMANELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- MICHAEL ROZWADOWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- OMAR SAAED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- ALI SHAKIR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- LEONID SHAMBAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- DANIEL SHELDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTHONY SHEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- ALOK SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ABHIJIT SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PARKVIEW HEALTH SYSTEM INC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- PARVEEN SIDDIQUI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- CHARLES SKARDARASY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- ACHRAF SLIM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EXCLUSIVE PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JAMI SMALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JOHN SPECK ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- BINDU SURESH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIA TESCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- BORIVOJE TRIFUNOVIC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- BONIFACE TUBIE ( NEPHROLOGY )
- RUDY VERVAEKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- ANNE WHITE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- LOUIS WHITE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- STEPHEN WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KAMESHWARI YERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MAZIN YONAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FRANK YONO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- IRENA ZALEWSKA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- RAMI ZEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- MARK ZOHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- RENEE AFRAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BASEM ALMASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- MARK ALRAIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- ALEKSANDR ARCHIYAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- HASSAN BAIZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - EXCLUSIVE PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ELIISA BOJANIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DAVID CALTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- PIETRO CAVATAIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PHYSICIAN HEALTHCARE NETWORK PC )
- TIMOTHY CHMIELEWSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- ANTONINO COLOMBO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PHYSICIAN HEALTHCARE NETWORK PC )
- GENEVIEVE CRANDALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ALEKSANDAR CVETKOVIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- THERESA DIERKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ONEIL DOHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHEILA DOLINSHEK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATHLEEN DUCHAK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARGARET ECKEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ROBERT EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- VALERIE EFROS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LARA EL MASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BADREA ELDER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- HANY ERAQI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARY FERRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SARAH GAMMOUH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOHN GEDDES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BERNADETTE GENDERNALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VASILIOS GIKAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- THOMAS GRAVES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- AMBER GRUBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- TRISTAN GUEVARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JOHN HABICHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ANTWAN HALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- REMANA HASNATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER HICHME ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- DONNA HOBAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KEITH HOFFMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STEVEN HUDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- MELISSA JENNINGS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MOHAMMADREZA KAHNAMOUEI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC )
- CLARA KAMATH-WOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- COLLEEN KENNEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DANA KERGES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KRISTIN KOPS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARCUS KOSS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ANDREW KOTSIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN KOTSONIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RALUCA LOWE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALI MAHMOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ZENIA MAQBOOL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- GEORGE MARISTELA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- NEETHU MATHEW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- LEIA MEYERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- AHMAD MOHAMMADIEH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WOODBURY EMERGENCY GROUP, PC )
- CAROLYN NINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NICOLE OMELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KELLY ORTWINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- LAWRENCE PAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PARAG PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- PRAMEELA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SHANNA PEARSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- LISA PELEMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER RAFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHRUTI RAMAKRISHNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JODIE RAPPE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STACY RICHARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ALEIDA RIVERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATHLEEN ROLLINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JAMES ROSBOLT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- IDA RUBINO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROBIN SAMYN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JILL SCHMITT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- SHEENA SHAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ASHA SHAJAHAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- AUDREY SIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LINDSAY SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RAKESH SONI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GET WELL URGENT CARE SOUTHGATE PLC )
- DANIEL STACHELSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MICHELLE STONE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- THEODORE TANGALOS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MARTIN THERIAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN THIBAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ESHEL TURK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THE HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- NAYSHA VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JOHN VOLLMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- STEPHEN WARNICK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KELLIE WENDZINSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MAXWELL WHITE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- BAVITHIRA YEBOAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RACHEL YOUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- EMMA ZIELINSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHOSHAN ZOLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- ARPIT AGGARWAL ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- AMER ALAME ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- DEVAN SCHLUND ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- AMER ZENI ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- ARPIT AGGARWAL ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- AMER ALAME ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- KRIKOR ARMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- ERIC BROWN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- STEVEN HENDRICK ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PETER KOWYNIA ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- DAVID LORELLI ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- JAMES ROBBINS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DEVAN SCHLUND ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- CHRISTOPHER SCIPIONE ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DHARTI SHETH ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AKASH SHETH ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LAVANYA YOHANATHAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMER ZENI ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- EUGENE AGNONE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- JOSEPH ANDERSON ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- GEORGE HOWARD ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DANIEL LEBOVIC ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- SAADIAH AHMED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- RANA ALSABBAGH ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL BRENNAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- ROBERT IGWE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REGINA KURIAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- STEPHENIE LUCAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- MONIKA OLCHAWA-BEGENY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANDER PAUL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHISH VERMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- ANDREW AJLUNI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- MARK BERGIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- SHARIFF BISHAI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- JAMES BOOKOUT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- KENNETH CERVONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- RICHARD EASTON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- MICHAEL FLIERL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- PAUL FORTIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- DONALD GARVER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - METROPOLITAN ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JULIE HENRY-KELLY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- JONATHON HINZ ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- MARK JACOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- DONALD KNAPKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MATTHEW KOPERA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- STEPHEN LEMOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- MICHAEL MACERONI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ALEXANDER MARTUSIEWICZ ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICHOLAS PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- RICHARD PERRY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- SAMER SAQQA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- MATTHEW SCHRAMSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- PAUL SCHRECK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - METROPOLITAN ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KANWALDEEP SIDHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- BRADY VIBERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- JEFFREY ZACHARIAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTOPHER ZINGAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- HAZIM AL AMERI ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SOHAIL HASSAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- DOUGLAS MOORE ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SALEM SAYAR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- ALI SHAKIR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JOEL FISHBAIN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLAS GILPIN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHEL HANNA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- SHAUN HEALY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- RENEE JIDDOU YALDOO ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MICHAEL MCILROY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CHRISTOPHER ROSS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- SAYF AL-KATIB ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANTHONY ALCANTARA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- CRAIG BASMAJI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KOSTAKI BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GIORGIOS BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANDREA BRUDVIK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JONATHAN CHAPMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBERT COLVIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RODNEY CORBY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TEJAS DALAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHASHIN DOSHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PHILIP ESTRELLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LORI JOY GALLARDO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PAUL GRYZENIA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GHIYATH HABRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAN HANSMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JERALD HENRY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHELEIKA HERVEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RANJIT JAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBIN JASON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ABDUL MAJID KHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NATHAN KOLDERMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARIE KONCZALSKI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANANT KRISHNAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NIRISH LAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIFFANY LANGLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES MAHN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN MAKRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT MALICK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DAVID MARCANTONIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EDWARD MAUCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC )
- VJEKOSLAV MIKELIC ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- SYED MIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROL MITRI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KIRAN NANDALUR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAGDY NASSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HANH NGHIEM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAMIR NOUJAIM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KEVIN OHORA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VIDYA PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES PETERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARGARET PIERCE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL PIZIALI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AVA POWELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- RAYMOND RAHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- MICHELE RAMSDELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MURRAY REBNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEREMY ROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VISHAL RUPARELIA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC )
- MARK SEGEL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- DEEPA SETRU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MONISHA SHETTY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RICHARD SILBERGLEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROHIT SINGLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALTON SMITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- FARNOOSH SOKHANDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAUREN STEIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANN SWINFORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT TECH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TENZER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RENNARD TUCKER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AY MING WANG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIDGET WIATER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERIK WOLF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WONG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAILAJA YADAVALLI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHEN ZINTSMASTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
PATHOLOGY
- OSAMA ALASSI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LUBNA ALATTIA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY ALLEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KANIKA ARORA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD ARSHAD ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT BERNACKI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LEILEI CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NANCY CORPUZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTINA DAVIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JUAN DING ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VONDA DOUGLAS NIKITIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JINING FENG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOSEPH FULLMER ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- APARNA HARIHARAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRISTOPHER HYSELL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARMAD JASSIM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RYAN JOHNSON ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAID KHAYYATA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COLLEEN LAMB ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES LIU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUBHASHREE MALLIKA KRISHNAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AQSA NASIR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VAISHALI PANSARE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EVELYN POLANCO ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOHN PUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOY ROMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAITLIN SCHEIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ERICH SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANJANA SOMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- UMA SUNDRAM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ABIR TAWIL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LAURA WALTERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRACE WANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH WEY ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WENDY WIESEND ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MING XIE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- LIMIN YU ( PATHOLOGY - COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- HARRY ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PING ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- EMAD ALATASSI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- RENE FRANCO-ELIZONDO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MOHAMMAD KOUSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- ROBERT MARCHESE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- GIRISH NAIR ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMREETA SHARMA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- EMAD ALATASSI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- MOHAMMAD KOUSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- CLAIRE ALLEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIE AMICUCCI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHANIE ANSELMI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- CLAUDIA APPLEGATE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ERIN BAIRD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICHOLE BARKOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA BASIL-PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KAYLA BELFIORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ERIN BOOKOUT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- ALEXA CALAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ANGELA CIANFARANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL DIGIORGIO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- RALEIGH ECKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KATHERINE ERDMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JENNIFER FINOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MEGAN FOGEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CARINA GHAFARI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTIAN GJOLAJ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GET WELL URGENT CARE HARPER WOODS PLC )
- KATELYN GOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MICHELE GORSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUSAN GREINER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CHELSEA HACKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID HUMPHREY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SYED HUSSAIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- JOHN KETA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHNENE KOGANTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- KAYLEE KROMREI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- NOELLE LALONDE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALAINA LOPP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIA MCARTHUR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- GINA MONTELEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- DARIC MUELLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- ALFREDO NAVARRO-TOLEDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ANITA PARKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- JENNA PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIMBERLY POWELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY ROHRSCHNEIDER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ALEXIS SALINAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- BETHANY SHANKU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- NICOLE SHIELDS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHELLE SIERANT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- SARAH VELLA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- MICHAEL WATTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIA WICKWARE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- SAMER ALSAMMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DORU BALI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HENRY FORD URGENT CARE )
- HAFEZ BAZZI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT PHYSICIANS PC )
- BRIAN DIMMER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MEDICAL CENTER EMERGENCY SERVICES )
- AHMAD ELKHATIB ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHWEST OHIO, INC. )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOHN LOOMIS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MCKENZIE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- BRIAN MCPARLAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MCLAREN MEDICAL GROUP )
- AHMAD MOHAMMADIEH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WOODBURY EMERGENCY GROUP, PC )
- DANIEL PALING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - THE UNION HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION )
- BERNICE SESSA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- ALI SHAMS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP )
- MAISA TEFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW WILUSZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF MICHIGAN PC )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMMAD CHISTI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL EZEKWUDO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JITENDER JAIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- LAURA KOHLER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- DANIEL LEBOVIC ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- VERA MARANCI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- ANDREW MUSKOVITZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LOKESH NAGORI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- MICHAEL STENDER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ADLI YAKAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
-
HOSPITALIST
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD IMRAN ( HOSPITALIST - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- MOHAMAD ALSIBAE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANEZI BAKKEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- KERRI BEWICK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- RICHARD CASCIO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- MOLLY GALLAWAY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- BRIAN NADEAU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PARTHA NANDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SUDHANSHU PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- LEONID SHAMBAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- ROBBIE TAHA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN WEBER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- BRADFORD WHITMER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RICHARD WILLE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- IRENA ZALEWSKA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- JOHN ANTONUCCI ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- INGA GRILLS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DANIEL KRAUSS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RONALD LEVITIN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- BAHER BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- WILLIAM BECTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BAHER BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KONDRAGANTI RAO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KATHRYN RECK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- CHARLES SMITH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- BIRGETE WEBB ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ARJUN YERASI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- DANIEL ZELDES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- KONDRAGANTI RAO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CHARLES SMITH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
-
DERMATOLOGY
- DAVID BALLE ( DERMATOLOGY - GROSSE POINTE DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KATHERINE CARETTI ( DERMATOLOGY - FERRARA DERMATOLOGY CLINIC PC )
- SHAUNA DIGGS ( DERMATOLOGY )
- RICHARD FERRARA ( DERMATOLOGY - FERRARA DERMATOLOGY CLINIC PC )
- MEREDITH PRICE ( DERMATOLOGY - GROSSE POINTE DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- KAYLA ST. CLAIRE ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
-
PODIATRY
- MOHAMMED BAZZI ( PODIATRY - BAZZI PODIATRY )
- ANTHONY BENENATI ( PODIATRY - ANTHONY V BENENATI DPM PC )
- HATIM BURHANI ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- DUNIA GHAZALA ( PODIATRY - BAZZI PODIATRY )
- MICHELLE GILLIATTE ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- INDIRA MUHAREMOVIC ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- SIRAJ PANCHBHAIYA ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- BHAVIK PATEL ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- DANNIYAL SHAHID ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- NEIL SHAW ( PODIATRY - ANTHONY V BENENATI DPM PC )
- BRYAN WEST ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- MOUSSA BAZZI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - RIVERVIEW LIFELINE CENTER PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER BILL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- FREDERICK CARINGTON ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- EDWARD DABROWSKI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTHONY FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- DOMINIC FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- JOSEPH FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FRANK POLLINA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- SCOTT BENDIX ( VASCULAR SURGERY - PREMIER VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- JIMMY HAOUILOU ( VASCULAR SURGERY - PREMIER VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- GRAHAM LONG ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID LORELLI ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- CHARLES SHANLEY ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- MARK BERGIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- SHARIFF BISHAI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JONATHON HINZ ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- STEPHEN LEMOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
-
PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
-
UROLOGY
- SCOTT BROCKMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JEFFREY BUDZYN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- TODD CAMPBELL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ROBERT ELGIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JUAN FRONTERA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- VALAL GEORGE ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- JASON GILLERAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN GUZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JASON HAFRON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- KENNETH KERNEN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MICHAEL LEVIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- SHIVA MARALANI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- DARRYL REAUME ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RONALD RUBENSTEIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MICHAEL RUDOFF ( UROLOGY - LUTHERAN MEDICAL GROUP LLC )
- BRIAN SEIFMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- PHILIP SHALHOUB ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JENNIFER SOBOL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JACK TREBELHORN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- SCOTT WILKINSON ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- JEFFREY YEAMANS ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- MICHAEL COELLO ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- AMAR MAJJHOO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- ANDREW SULICH ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- KENNETH DANDREA ( NEUROSURGERY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- CLIFFORD HOUSEMAN ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN SPINE AND BRAIN SURGEONS, PLLC )
- RATNESH MEHRA ( NEUROSURGERY - UNIVERSITY NEUROSURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- PRADEEP SETTY ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SATISH MEHTA ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- REINA SALAZAR ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
-
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
- NATALIE EL-ALAM ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
NEUROPSYCHIATRY
- THOMAS GIANCARLO ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- PAUL GRYZENIA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- ALI MAHMOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- LINDA HRYHORCZUK ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHAKRAPANI RANGANATHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- STEPHEN WARNICK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- WILLIAM KADY ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
- HASSAN NASSER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- MILES NEUMANN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
- ADAM RUBIN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- JEFFREY WEINGARTEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
-
UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY)
- STEPHEN KILANOWSKI ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO )
-
NUCLEAR MEDICINE
- WILLIAM MALLIN ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FENG QING ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN SEITZ ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GUEORGUI TODOROV ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- SATISH MEHTA ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- IRA SABBAGH ( GENERAL PRACTICE - ST. CLAIR MEDICAL P.C )
- STEVEN TROMBLY ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- GEOFFREY OSGOOD ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
-
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
- REINA SALAZAR ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- ANNE WHITE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
-
ADDICTION MEDICINE
- ALOK SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RUDY VERVAEKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
-
CARDIAC SURGERY
- ALESSANDRO VIVACQUA ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE.
- BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC
- ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC
- HENRY FORD MEDICAL GROUP
- HENRY FORD WYANDOTTE HOSPITAL
- HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION
- BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C.
- TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C.
- NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC
- OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC
- AMER ALAME MD PC
- AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA
- ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG
- CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C.
- ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL
- ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC
- MCLAREN MACOMB
- BISHR UJAYLI MD PC
- BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES
- HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS MEDICAL GROUP OF MICHIGAN, PC
- KARLE MEDICAL GROUP PC
- PRIMARY MEDICINE PC
- EMAD ALATASSI MD, P.C.
- METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC
- EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC
- MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC
- MARK ALRAIS MD PC
- PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC
- HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C.
- PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC
- PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC
- MICHEL HANNA MD PC
- FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC
- MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC
- TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC
- AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC
- MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC
- ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC
- MACOMB PHYSICIANS GROUP PLLC
- KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C.
- KIDNEY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC
- SLIM INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC
- METRO HOSPITALIST GROUP PLLC
- EXCLUSIVE PHYSICIANS PLLC
- TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC
- HENRY FORD URGENT CARE
- GROSSE POINTE DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C.
- BAZZI PODIATRY
- PROVIDERS TEK INC
- RIVERVIEW LIFELINE CENTER PLLC
- OBSERVATION EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PC
- EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT PHYSICIANS PC
- PREMIER VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLLC
- ANTHONY V BENENATI DPM PC
- ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC
- GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC
- SMITA BIJLANI MD PC
- GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC
- WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL
- BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE
- WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN
- WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC
- MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC
- EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC
- DAVID W CALTON MD PC
- FERRARA DERMATOLOGY CLINIC PC
- HALO MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- PHYSICIAN HEALTHCARE NETWORK PC
- GREAT LAKES MEDICAL GROUP PC
- GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE
- SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC
- EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC
- ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL
- ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL
- ACADEMIC CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES, PC
- KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC
- JOHN E TOWER DO PC
- GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC
- ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE
- K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC
- TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC
- SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC
- MACOMB ANESTHESIA PC
- EASTERN DISTRICT ANESTHESIOLOGY PLLC
- ACCESS TELECARE PLLC
- MEDICAL CENTER EMERGENCY SERVICES
- ALLIED HOSPITAL PATHOLOGISTS PC
- ASA STAFFING INC
- RESOURCE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MI PC
- PINNACLE ANESTHESIA PLLC
- GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC
- MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC
- EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHWEST OHIO, INC.
- CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC
- MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE
- PROGRESS PHYSICAL THERAPY INC
- MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC
- WAYPOINTE INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C.
- ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC
- ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC
- CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC
- METROPOLITAN ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES, P.C.
- MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- COMPREHENSIVE MEDICAL CENTER, PLLC
- SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE HARPER WOODS PLC
- METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC
- LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
- ENDOCRINE SHORES PC
- METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC
- SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC
- LAKESIDE NEUROLOGY P C
- MICHIGAN SPINE AND BRAIN SURGEONS, PLLC
- MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC
- MEDPOINTE URGENT CARE WALK IN CLINIC PC
- COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC
- UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI
- ALLIED INTERNISTS PLLC
- HENRY FORD WEST BLOOMFIELD HOSPITAL
- ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC
- DOCTOR ROBOT PLLC
- CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN, P.C.
- PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC
- EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC
- REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC
- A3 MEDICAL
- SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO
- KLEIN MD HUG MD SABIN MD MADDENS MD AND KHOGALI-JAKARY DO PC
- SELECT REHABILITATION LLC
- PROGRESSIVE HEALTH CARE PC
- MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC
- ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC
- EASTSIDE GROUP LLC
- CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC
- VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLC
- MCKENZIE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
- THE HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC
- SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC
- ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC
- NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC
- X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC
- EDWARD W SPARROW HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION
- MCLAREN MEDICAL GROUP
- UNIVERSITY NEUROSURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC
- MICHIGAN OUTPATIENT SURGERY CENTER INC
- CENTURY LIVING INC
- K AND M MEDICAL AND CATASTROPHIC MANAGEMENT, LLC
- ULTIMATE CARE EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS LLC
- WOODBURY EMERGENCY GROUP, PC
- ASSOCIATED RETINAL CONSULTANTS PC
- LAKESHORE EAR NOSE AND THROAT CENTER PC
- OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- SUPERIOR ANESTHETISTS ASSOCIATES INC
- THE UNION HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION
- MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C
- GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC
- PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES
- HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS
- SCIOMETRIX LLC
- MACOMB NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- RENAL CONSULTANT PC
- RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC
- VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC
- LUTHERAN MEDICAL GROUP LLC
- THE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN INC
- FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC
- ST. CLAIR MEDICAL P.C
- AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC
- OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C.
- ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC
- IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION
- EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP
- JOHN S DEMARE DO PC
- PARKVIEW HEALTH SYSTEM INC
- ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN
- SENIOR CARE MEDICAL GROUP PLLC
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE SHELBY PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE MADISON HEIGHTS PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE PONTIAC PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE TAYLOR PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE DOWNRIVER PLC
- SOUTHFIELD CITY URGENT CARE PC
- HOOVER URGENT CARE OF WARREN PLLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE MACOMB PLC
- OAK PARK URGENT CARE PLLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE DEARBORN HEIGHTS PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE DEARBORN PLC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE STERLING HEIGHTS PLC
- ROSEVILLE URGENT CARE PC
- GET WELL URGENT CARE SOUTHGATE PLC
- MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC
- PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC
- KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN
- STRAITH HOSPITAL FOR SPECIAL SURGERY
- BOTSFORD GENERAL HOSPITAL
- PHYSICAL THERAPY CENTER
- ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC
- MICHIGAN CRNAS STAFFING LLC
- WEST MICHIGAN AAS LLC
- PROMEDICA CENTRAL CORPORATION OF MICHIGAN
- LOUIS I WHITE MD
- EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF MICHIGAN PC
- TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC
- COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with BEAUMONT HOSPITAL - GROSSE POINTE.
- AMR ABBAS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HASSAN ABBAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMEER ABDULRAZZAK ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ANDREA ABESSINIO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- AMER ABOUKASM ( NEUROLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- MARGOT ABUNDIS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- SANGITA ACHARYA NEUPANE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- GEORGE AFRAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RENEE AFRAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ARPIT AGGARWAL ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- EUGENE AGNONE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- SAADIAH AHMED ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- MOHAMAD AJJOUR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ANDREW AJLUNI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- HAZIM AL AMERI ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BISHR AL UJAYLI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MAJID AL ZAGOUM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- ABBAS AL-HAKIM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS MEDICAL GROUP OF MICHIGAN, PC )
- SAYF AL-KATIB ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ZAID AL-WAHAB ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMER ALAME ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- OSAMA ALASSI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MALAZ ALATASSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY MEDICINE PC )
- EMAD ALATASSI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LUBNA ALATTIA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAMA ALAVALAPATI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- ANTHONY ALCANTARA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- ASHLEY ALEXANDER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SAMUEL ALLEN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY ALLEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CLAIRE ALLEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- BASEM ALMASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- MARK ALRAIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- RANA ALSABBAGH ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- SAMER ALSAMMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAMIR ALSAWAH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- FARES ALSAWAH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HURON MEDICAL CENTER P.C. )
- KHALID ALSAYOURI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- MOHAMAD ALSIBAE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIE AMICUCCI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMINE AMINE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- SVETLANA AMINOVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- MOMTAZ ANAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- JOSEPH ANDERSON ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NANCY ANDREWS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- STEPHANIE ANSELMI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOHN ANTONUCCI ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGIC ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PC )
- CLAUDIA APPLEGATE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- ALEKSANDR ARCHIYAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- KRIKOR ARMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KANIKA ARORA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MUHAMMAD ARSHAD ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- IHSAN ASBAHI ( INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- DANIA ASSAD ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- ANTONIOUS ATTALLAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- FATEN AYYOUB ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MARROUF AZAR ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- ERIN BAIRD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- HASSAN BAIZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - EXCLUSIVE PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ANEZI BAKKEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- DORU BALI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HENRY FORD URGENT CARE )
- DAVID BALLE ( DERMATOLOGY - GROSSE POINTE DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JILL BANNER FRANK ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JULIAN BARBAT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIAN BARBISH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- KENNETH BARK ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - ROCHESTER COLON AND RECTAL, P.C. )
- NICHOLE BARKOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMANDA BASIL-PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CRAIG BASMAJI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MOHAMMED BAZZI ( PODIATRY - BAZZI PODIATRY )
- MOUSSA BAZZI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - RIVERVIEW LIFELINE CENTER PLLC )
- HAFEZ BAZZI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT PHYSICIANS PC )
- WILLIAM BECTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KAYLA BELFIORI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- KEITH BELLOVICH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- SCOTT BENDIX ( VASCULAR SURGERY - PREMIER VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ANTHONY BENENATI ( PODIATRY - ANTHONY V BENENATI DPM PC )
- BENSY BENOY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARK BERGIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- KURT BERNACKI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KAREN BERRIS ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KERRI BEWICK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- LALITHA BHOGINENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SMITA BIJLANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SMITA BIJLANI MD PC )
- CHRISTOPHER BILL ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- ABHAY BILOLIKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMIE BIOTTI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KOSTAKI BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GIORGIOS BIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SHARIFF BISHAI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- ANN MARIE BLENC ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RICHARD BLOOMINGDALE ( HOSPITALIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH BLUNDEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- BAHER BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK BOCTOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ELIISA BOJANIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- HENRY BONE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JAMES BOOKOUT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- ERIN BOOKOUT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- LYDIA BOURKE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- CHRISTOPHER BOWEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- TERRY BOWERS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL BRENNAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SCOTT BROCKMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ERIC BROWN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BARBARA ANN KARMANOS CANCER INSTITUTE )
- ANDREA BRUDVIK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KRISTEN BRYER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- STEVEN BUCHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WOODS CARDIOVASCULAR INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JEFFREY BUDZYN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- HATIM BURHANI ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- STEVEN BURT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEXA CALAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- DAVID CALTON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - DAVID W CALTON MD PC )
- TODD CAMPBELL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- KATHERINE CARETTI ( DERMATOLOGY - FERRARA DERMATOLOGY CLINIC PC )
- FREDERICK CARINGTON ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- OLUFOLAHAN CARRENA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HALO MEDICAL GROUP PLLC )
- RICHARD CASCIO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- PIETRO CAVATAIO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PHYSICIAN HEALTHCARE NETWORK PC )
- KENNETH CERVONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- REBECCA CHACKO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LOURIN CHAHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ANGELA CHAPLOW ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- JONATHAN CHAPMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PATRICK CHARLES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BENJAMIN CHEN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- LEILEI CHEN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MOHAMMAD CHISTI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- TIMOTHY CHMIELEWSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- ANGELA CIANFARANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL COELLO ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LISA COHEN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTONINO COLOMBO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PHYSICIAN HEALTHCARE NETWORK PC )
- ROBERT COLVIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STACY CONN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- RODNEY CORBY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NANCY CORPUZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH COUSINEAU ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- DAVID CRAGG ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GENEVIEVE CRANDALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JOAN CRAWFORD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JASON CRILE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- JENNIFER CROFT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- RICHARD CROSS ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PC )
- KRISTINA CULLEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALEKSANDAR CVETKOVIC ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ROMAN CZUBATYJ ( RHEUMATOLOGY - JOHN E TOWER DO PC )
- MICHAEL D'AGOSTINO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- EDWARD DABROWSKI ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- EDOUARD DAHER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- TEJAS DALAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- OLIVIA DALLAIRE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JERRY DANCIK ( NEPHROLOGY - ACCESS AND VASCULAR CARE )
- KENNETH DANDREA ( NEUROSURGERY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- MICHAEL DANGOVIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - K HEART AND VASCULAR INSTITUTE PLLC )
- BRIANNE DANIEL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CLARISSA DASS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- SAILAJA DATLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- THOMAS DAVIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- KRISTIN DAVIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KRISTINA DAVIS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEVEN DEAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TRUE GYNECOLOGY PLLC )
- MAZIN DEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- MOHANAD DEEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- KIMBERLEY DEMERLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DEMETRIS DEMETRIOU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUZANNE DEROWSKI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JENNIFER DESTEFANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM DEVLIN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- CHRISTINE DEX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- THERESA DIERKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHAUNA DIGGS ( DERMATOLOGY )
- MICHAEL DIGIORGIO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- GEORGE DILLON ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- MIRJANA DIMITRIJEVIC ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- BRIAN DIMMER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MEDICAL CENTER EMERGENCY SERVICES )
- JUAN DING ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL DIONNE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SIMON DIXON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ABDALLAH DLEWATI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- ONEIL DOHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHEILA DOLINSHEK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LAURIE DONALDSON ( SPORTS MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHASHIN DOSHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VONDA DOUGLAS NIKITIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KYLE DOYLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KATHLEEN DUCHAK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BASIL DUDAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- SHANNON DUGGAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - PINNACLE ANESTHESIA PLLC )
- MARC DUNN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- RICHARD EASTON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- CIARA EATMON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- MARGARET ECKEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- RALEIGH ECKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ROBERT EDWARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABDUL EFFENDI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- VALERIE EFROS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MINA EL KATEB ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- LARA EL MASRI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NATALIE EL-ALAM ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MOHAMED EL-HADDAD ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- BADREA ELDER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ROBERT ELGIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- AHMAD ELKHATIB ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS OF NORTHWEST OHIO, INC. )
- HANY ERAQI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KATHERINE ERDMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- PHILIP ESTRELLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL EZEKWUDO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL FABER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS PC )
- MOISES FAJARDO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTHONY FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- DOMINIC FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- JOSEPH FEMMININEO ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JINING FENG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RICHARD FERRARA ( DERMATOLOGY - FERRARA DERMATOLOGY CLINIC PC )
- MARY FERRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- WARREN FIELDS ( PULMONARY DISEASE - GREENBERGER WU DUNN AND FIELDS PLLC )
- JENNIFER FINOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- JOEL FISHBAIN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JEFFREY FISHER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- JILLIAN FISHER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MICHAEL FLIERL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- MEGAN FOGEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MITCHELL FOLBE ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NKIE FORSAC ( NEPHROLOGY - METROPOLITAN NEPHROLOGISTS PC )
- PAUL FORTIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- SARA FOX ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WAYPOINTE INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. )
- RENE FRANCO-ELIZONDO ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- ROBIN FRANTANTONI ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NEIL FRASER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- EYITEMI FREGENE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- JUAN FRONTERA ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOSEPH FULLMER ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANN MARIE GABRIELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- MICHAEL GALLAGHER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MEGHAN GALLAGHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- LORI JOY GALLARDO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MOLLY GALLAWAY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- SARAH GAMMOUH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- VAMSHI GARLAPATY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- DONALD GARVER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - METROPOLITAN ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JOHN GEDDES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BERNADETTE GENDERNALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VALAL GEORGE ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- CARINA GHAFARI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GEORGES GHAFARI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- GEORGE GHANEM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- DUNIA GHAZALA ( PODIATRY - BAZZI PODIATRY )
- THOMAS GIANCARLO ( NEUROLOGY - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- MICHAEL GIFFORD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- VASILIOS GIKAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- EMILY GILBERT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW GILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - WAYPOINTE INTERNAL MEDICINE, P.C. )
- JASON GILLERAN ( UROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHELLE GILLIATTE ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- NICHOLAS GILPIN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRISTIAN GJOLAJ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GET WELL URGENT CARE HARPER WOODS PLC )
- JAMES GLAZIER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- KATELYN GOFF ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JAMES GOLDSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHELE GORSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARC GOSSELIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- HANNAH GRAINGER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THOMAS GRAVES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- SUSAN GREINER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JACKLYN GRIFFIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- INGA GRILLS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMBER GRUBER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- PAUL GRYZENIA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VAMSHIDHAR GUDUGUNTLA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- TRISTAN GUEVARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KUNXING GUO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AMITA GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- SAURABH GUPTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- BRIAN GUZ ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOHN HABICHT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- GHIYATH HABRA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHELSEA HACKERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JASON HAFRON ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- SARA HAIDAR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- SUZANNE HALL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- ANTWAN HALL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- DEBORAH HAMBY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- MOHAMMAD HAMMOUDE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE SHORES PC )
- WAFAA HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ISIS HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- YOUSSEF HANNA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- WILLIAM HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHEL HANNA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - MICHEL HANNA MD PC )
- JAN HANSMANN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- IVAN HANSON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JIMMY HAOUILOU ( VASCULAR SURGERY - PREMIER VASCULAR ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- APARNA HARIHARAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BRIANA HARKIEWICZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- REMANA HASNATH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SOHAIL HASSAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY )
- SHAUN HEALY ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- JOHN HEATH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- HEATHER HENDERSON ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- STEVEN HENDRICK ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JERALD HENRY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JULIE HENRY-KELLY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- MARIDEL HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SPORTS AND ORTHOPEDIC REHABILITATION SERVICES INC )
- JOANNA HERNANDEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OBSERVATION EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS PC )
- SHELEIKA HERVEY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JENNIFER HICHME ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- AREF HINDAWI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JONATHON HINZ ( SPORTS MEDICINE - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- DONNA HOBAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RENEE HOELZEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KEITH HOFFMANN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MEAGHAN HOLMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- CLIFFORD HOUSEMAN ( NEUROSURGERY - MICHIGAN SPINE AND BRAIN SURGEONS, PLLC )
- GEORGE HOWARD ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LINDA HRYHORCZUK ( PSYCHIATRY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JAMES HUANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEVEN HUDOCK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - METRO DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, PLLC )
- DAVID HUMPHREY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SYED HUSSAIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- CHRISTOPHER HYSELL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBERT IGWE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- MUHAMMAD IMRAN ( HOSPITALIST - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- WAHED ISHAQSEI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ALLIED INTERNISTS PLLC )
- DEVONE JABARA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MARK JACOBSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- RANJIT JAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JITENDER JAIN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- DEEPALI JAIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOLA JANAQI FORTHOFFER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ROCHESTER MEDICAL ASSOCIATES PLLC )
- ROBIN JASON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SARMAD JASSIM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KISHAN JASTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SHAUN JAYAKAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DOCTOR ROBOT PLLC )
- MELISSA JENNINGS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RENEE JIDDOU YALDOO ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MONICA JIDDOU-PATROS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SARINE JOHN-ROSMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- RYAN JOHNSON ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MANJU JOSE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JINSON JOSE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- MOUHAMMED JOUMAA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- HILANA KAAFARANI ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- SAVITHA KADAKOL ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - PREMIER HEMATOLOGY ONCOLOGY CARE INC )
- HANI KADOR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- WILLIAM KADY ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
- MOHAMMADREZA KAHNAMOUEI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - REZA KAHNAMOUEI MD PLLC )
- CLARA KAMATH-WOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CHANDER KANTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LINDA KARADSHEH ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- ZAID KASMIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- JOSEPH KASSA ( NEUROLOGY - GLENDALE NEUROLOGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- ANTHONY KAWA ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION PROVIDENCE ROCHESTER HOSPITAL )
- CHRIS KAZMIERCZAK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COLLEEN KENNEDY ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DANA KERGES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KENNETH KERNEN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- MANISH KESLIKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - A3 MEDICAL )
- JOHN KETA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- QURESH KHAIRULLAH ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ABDUL MAJID KHAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAIMA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FAMILY PRACTICE CARE PLLC )
- SAID KHAYYATA ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- COLLEEN KIEHL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHEN KILANOWSKI ( UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) - SANFORD MEDICAL CENTER FARGO )
- ALICE KIM ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SANG KIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY KLEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SELECT REHABILITATION LLC )
- DONALD KNAPKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS PLLC )
- JOHN KNAPP ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- AYLA KOENIGSKNECHT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- JOHNENE KOGANTI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- LAURA KOHLER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- NATHAN KOLDERMAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARIE KONCZALSKI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW KOPERA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- KRISTIN KOPS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ARMEN KORKIGIAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PROGRESSIVE HEALTH CARE PC )
- MARCUS KOSS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ANDREW KOTSIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN KOTSONIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MOHAMMAD KOUSHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- PETER KOWYNIA ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- LAUREN KRALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- DANIEL KRAUSS ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANANT KRISHNAN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KAYLEE KROMREI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- OLAF KRONEMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CARE PC )
- ERIC KRUTEL ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- JENNIFER KULINSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- REGINA KURIAN ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- MICHAEL KURZAWA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- KAMI KVETON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- CARMEN LAFIA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- NIRISH LAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- THOMAS LALONDE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- NOELLE LALONDE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- COLLEEN LAMB ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANITA LAMBIEVA MIHAYLOV ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIC LANGER ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - TRI COUNTY ENDOCRINOLOGY AND NUCLEAR MEDICINE PC )
- TIFFANY LANGLAS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KELLY LARIMORE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - WILLIAM BEAUMONT HOSPITAL )
- LIMA LAWRENCE ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND DIABETES CONSULTANTS PC )
- MARY LAZAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOLOGY CONSULTANTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- DANIEL LEBOVIC ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- STEPHEN LEMOS ( SPORTS MEDICINE - ASSOCIATED ORTHOPEDISTS OF DETROIT PC )
- MICHAEL LEVIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- RONALD LEVITIN ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL LIST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JAMES LIU ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRAHAM LONG ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN LOOMIS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MCKENZIE MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- ALAINA LOPP ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID LORELLI ( VASCULAR SURGERY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- RALUCA LOWE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- STEPHENIE LUCAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CENTER FOR PREVENTIVE MEDICINE PC )
- MICHAEL MACERONI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- JAMES MACKENZIE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MANAF MADOUN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- ALI MAHMOOD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JAMES MAHN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BIANCA MAILLOUX ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMAR MAJJHOO ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- JOHN MAKRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT MALICK ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SUBHASHREE MALLIKA KRISHNAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WILLIAM MALLIN ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALAA MANSOUR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ZENIA MAQBOOL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHIVA MARALANI ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- VERA MARANCI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- ANNA MARANDICI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID MARCANTONIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RONYA MARCH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ROBERT MARCHESE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- VINCENT MARIBAO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARIA MARIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- GEORGE MARISTELA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- CRYSTAL MARSH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- ALEXANDER MARTUSIEWICZ ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEETHU MATHEW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MARK ALRAIS MD PC )
- EDWARD MAUCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - X-RAY ASSOCIATES OF PORT HURON PC )
- JULIA MCARTHUR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- ANNE MCCARREN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - ST CLAIR SHORES OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLGY, PLC )
- MELISSA MCCARTHY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- KEVIN MCCOOL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARTIN MCGOUGH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- MICHAEL MCILROY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRIAN MCPARLAND ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - MCLAREN MEDICAL GROUP )
- RATNESH MEHRA ( NEUROSURGERY - UNIVERSITY NEUROSURGICAL ASSOCIATES PC )
- SATISH MEHTA ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- ELLEN MELCHER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ROBERT L MARCHESE MD DISEASES OF THE LUNG PLLC )
- LEIA MEYERS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- VJEKOSLAV MIKELIC ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- COLLEEN MILLER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- STEVEN MINNICK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LOUISE MINORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SYED MIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROL MITRI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MOHAMMAD MOBAYED ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- JORAM MOGAKA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - K AND M MEDICAL AND CATASTROPHIC MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- AHMAD MOHAMMADIEH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - WOODBURY EMERGENCY GROUP, PC )
- SABAH MOHAMMED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SABAH INTERNAL MEDICINE PLLC )
- BRILIO MOJARES ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- GINA MONTELEONE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- GREGORY MONTPETIT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRIMARY CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- DOUGLAS MOORE ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SHYAM MOUDGIL ( NEUROLOGY - LAKESIDE NEUROLOGY P C )
- DARIC MUELLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- INDIRA MUHAREMOVIC ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- OLIVIA MURTHY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANDREW MUSKOVITZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ANN MUSTONEN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AMBER MYERS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- BRIAN NADEAU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LOKESH NAGORI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- NAYNA NAGRECHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- GIRISH NAIR ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIRAN NANDALUR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PARTHA NANDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- SUDHA NANNAPANENI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- AQSA NASIR ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- HASSAN NASSER ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - OWENSBORO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- MAGDY NASSIF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ALFREDO NAVARRO-TOLEDO ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BHADRESH NAYAK ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY )
- PAUL NEHRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - TOGETHER WOMEN'S HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP, P.C. )
- ERIC NEISCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MILES NEUMANN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
- HANH NGHIEM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CAROLYN NINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DANICA NINKOVIC ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- SAMIR NOUJAIM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GLENN OCONNOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JENNIFER ODREN ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- KEVIN OHORA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BLESSING OKORONKWO ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY CARE SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- MONIKA OLCHAWA-BEGENY ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REBECKA OLDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NICOLE OMELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- KELLY ORTWINE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- GEOFFREY OSGOOD ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY )
- BENJAMIN OSOWA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- ROSHAN PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- VIDYA PAI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DANIEL PALING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - THE UNION HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION )
- STEPHANIE PALUDA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - MISSION OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY P C )
- LAWRENCE PAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SIRAJ PANCHBHAIYA ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- VAISHALI PANSARE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICHOLAS PAPAKONSTANTINOU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- SETH PARKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- ANITA PARKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- PARAG PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- VISHAL PATEL ( SLEEP MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SUDHANSHU PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- PRAMEELA PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- BHAVIK PATEL ( PODIATRY - EASTSIDE PODIATRY PLLC )
- KHAMOSHI PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- SANDER PAUL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - MICHIGAN ENDOCRINE CONSULTANTS INC )
- RENEE PAYE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- SHANNA PEARSON ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PULMONARY AND MEDICINE ASSOCIATES )
- LISA PELEMAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ELIZABETH PERROTTA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RICHARD PERRY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- JAMES PETERS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CORIE PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MICHAEL PIEH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARGARET PIERCE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RONALD PIERSKALLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- DANIEL PIZIALI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EVELYN POLANCO ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RIMMA POLEVOY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- HARANATH POLICHERLA ( NEUROLOGY )
- FRANK POLLINA ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - GREAT LAKES PHYSIATRISTS PC )
- JENNA PORTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- KIMBERLY POWELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AVA POWELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- KATHRYN POWELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- MEREDITH PRICE ( DERMATOLOGY - GROSSE POINTE DERMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- JOHN PUI ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ZBIGNIEW PURZYCKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- LAURA PYTIAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- FENG QING ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL RAAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SUMITRA RAAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JENNIFER RAFFIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MOHAMAD RAHBAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- RAYMOND RAHI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- SHRUTI RAMAKRISHNA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- NICOLE RAMIREZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- RENATO RAMOS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- MICHELE RAMSDELL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHAKRAPANI RANGANATHAN ( NEUROLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- LENORE RANIERI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- KONDRAGANTI RAO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- JODIE RAPPE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHAILAJA RASTOGI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DARRYL REAUME ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- MURRAY REBNER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KATHRYN RECK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- GAMPALA REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL CONSULTANT PC )
- PREETHAM REDDY ( NEPHROLOGY - MICHIGAN KIDNEY CONSULTANTS, P.C. )
- ANNE REED ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHELLY REIM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CASEY RENNO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- STACY RICHARDS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - RICHARDS AND RICHARDSON PC )
- ALEIDA RIVERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- YOUSSEF RIZK ( VASCULAR SURGERY - VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN PC )
- JAMES ROBBINS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DUDLEY ROBERTS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WENDY ROBINSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DAVID RODRIGUEZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- TIMOTHY ROHRSCHNEIDER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KATHLEEN ROLLINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- JOY ROMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL ROMANELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- JAMES ROSBOLT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER ROSS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - PROCARE PARTNERS HEALTH PLLC )
- JEREMY ROSS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JILL ROSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- MICHAEL ROZWADOWSKI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- RONALD RUBENSTEIN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- ADAM RUBIN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- IDA RUBINO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MICHAEL RUDOFF ( UROLOGY - LUTHERAN MEDICAL GROUP LLC )
- VISHAL RUPARELIA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FROEDTERT ANDTHE MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WISCONSIN COMMUNITY PHYSICIANS INC )
- EARL RUPERT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- SHERILYN RUSSELL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ASCENSION MICHIGAN-CMG )
- OMAR SAAED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICAL GROUP PC )
- IRA SABBAGH ( GENERAL PRACTICE - ST. CLAIR MEDICAL P.C )
- ROBERT SAFIAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NIDHI SAINI ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REINA SALAZAR ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- ALEXIS SALINAS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JOHN SALLACH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SUHAM SALMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - GREAT LAKES URGENT CARE, PC OF EASTSIDE )
- DILIP SAMARAPUNGAVAN ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROBIN SAMYN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- KRISTINA SANGALANG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- DELFIN SANTOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES -MI PLLC )
- DANIEL SAPEIKA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- SHELLEY SAPICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - OAKLAND MACOMB OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY, P.C. )
- SAMER SAQQA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- SALEM SAYAR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- LUAY SAYED ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ADVANCED CARDIOVASCULAR ASSOCIATES, PLC )
- SUBHI SBAHI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HENRY FORD MACOMB HOSPITAL CORPORATION )
- CAITLIN SCHEIN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- DEVAN SCHLUND ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- JILL SCHMITT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- MATTHEW SCHRAMSKI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ST. CLAIR ORTHOPAEDICS AND SPORTS MEDICINE PC )
- PAUL SCHRECK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - METROPOLITAN ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES, P.C. )
- ERICH SCHWARTZ ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHRISTOPHER SCIPIONE ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARK SEGEL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EASTPOINTE RADIOLOGISTS PC )
- BRIAN SEIFMAN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- JOHN SEITZ ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BERNICE SESSA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - IHA HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION )
- DEEPA SETRU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PRADEEP SETTY ( NEUROSURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- SHEENA SHAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- DANNIYAL SHAHID ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ASHA SHAJAHAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ALI SHAKIR ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- PHILIP SHALHOUB ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LEONID SHAMBAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- ALI SHAMS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP )
- BETHANY SHANKU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- CHARLES SHANLEY ( VASCULAR SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- NEETU SHARMA ( NEPHROLOGY - ASSOCIATES IN FAMILY PRACTICE PLLC )
- AMREETA SHARMA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JORDAN SHARON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NEIL SHAW ( PODIATRY - ANTHONY V BENENATI DPM PC )
- DANIEL SHELDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ANTHONY SHEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GREAT LAKES MEDICINE PLC )
- STEVEN SHEPHERD ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOHN S DEMARE DO PC )
- DHARTI SHETH ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- AKASH SHETH ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MONISHA SHETTY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- NICOLE SHIELDS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MAZEN SHOUKFEH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALOK SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ABHIJIT SHUKLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PARKVIEW HEALTH SYSTEM INC )
- JEHAD SIBAI ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - BISHR UJAYLI MD PC )
- PARVEEN SIDDIQUI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- KANWALDEEP SIDHU ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- MICHELLE SIERANT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- RICHARD SILBERGLEIT ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AUDREY SIM ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ATUL SINGH ( NEPHROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ROHIT SINGLA ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JOEL SKAISTIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- CHARLES SKARDARASY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION MEDICAL GROUP MICHIGAN )
- ACHRAF SLIM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EXCLUSIVE PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- JAMI SMALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ARCTURUS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- LINDSAY SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ALTON SMITH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- CHARLES SMITH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN PLLC )
- JENNIFER SOBOL ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- FARNOOSH SOKHANDON ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANJANA SOMAN ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- RAKESH SONI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - GET WELL URGENT CARE SOUTHGATE PLC )
- JOHN SPECK ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS PC )
- KAYLA ST. CLAIRE ( DERMATOLOGY - MIDWEST CENTER FOR DERMATOLOGY AND PATHOLOGY PLLC )
- DANIEL STACHELSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- MARY STEELE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN ADULT AND CHILD MEDICINE )
- LAUREN STEIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL STENDER ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ASHLEY STIER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - PULSE PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- MICHELLE STONE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- SHELLY STRUHAR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- CARYN STRZALKA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ANDREW SULICH ( RHEUMATOLOGY - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- UMA SUNDRAM ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- BINDU SURESH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ABHISHEK SWAMI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY SPECIALISTS OF MICHIGAN )
- ANN SWINFORD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ROBBIE TAHA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- THEODORE TANGALOS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- ALEKSANDRA TASEVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MICHIGAN PRIMARY CARE PLLC )
- BREANNA TAURENCE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- ABIR TAWIL ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KURT TECH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MAISA TEFF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MICHAEL TENZER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- KELLY TERNES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIA TESCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ASCENSION ST JOHN HOSPITAL )
- MARTIN THERIAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- STEVEN THIBAULT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- STEVEN TIMMIS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- GUEORGUI TODOROV ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOEL TOPF ( NEPHROLOGY - ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS PC )
- VICTORIA TOYEAS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- LAUREN TRAUB ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JACK TREBELHORN ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN INSTITUTE OF UROLOGY PC )
- BORIVOJE TRIFUNOVIC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- STEVEN TROMBLY ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- MATTHEW TRUNSKY ( PULMONARY DISEASE - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BONIFACE TUBIE ( NEPHROLOGY )
- MICHAEL TUCCIARONE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- RENNARD TUCKER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ESHEL TURK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THE HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS PLLC )
- AMANDA VANNATTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- NAYSHA VARGHESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SILVER PINE MEDICAL GROUP PLC )
- SARAH VELLA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MICHIGAN NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- PHILIP VENDITTELLI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR INSTITUTE OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- ASHISH VERMA ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - ENDOCRINE AND METABOLIC DISORDERS CENTER PC )
- RUDY VERVAEKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INNOVATION MEDICINE PLLC )
- BRADY VIBERT ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN ORTHOPAEDIC SPINE SURGEONS PC )
- DANA VITANOVSKI-PETROVSKI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- ALESSANDRO VIVACQUA ( CARDIAC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JOHN VOLLMER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HENRY FORD PHYSICIAN PARTNERS )
- MARK WAGNER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - WEST MICHIGAN AAS LLC )
- LAURA WALTERS ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- GRACE WANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- AY MING WANG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- STEPHEN WARNICK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- THOMAS WATSON ( THORACIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MICHAEL WATTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PULMONARY AND CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES PC )
- BIRGETE WEBB ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- JOHN WEBER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- JEFFREY WEINGARTEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - EAR NOSE AND THROAT CONSULTANTS PC )
- KELLIE WENDZINSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- BRYAN WEST ( PODIATRY - SHORES PODIATRY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JUSTIN WEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ELIZABETH WEY ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ANNE WHITE ( ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY )
- MAXWELL WHITE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- KRISTEN WHITE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- LOUIS WHITE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LOUIS I WHITE MD )
- JODI WHITE-JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- BRADFORD WHITMER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- BRIDGET WIATER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- JULIA WICKWARE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- REBECCA WIDEMAN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SHORES RHEUMATOLOGY PC )
- ALANA WIEGAND ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- WENDY WIESEND ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SCOTT WILKINSON ( UROLOGY - MCLAREN MACOMB )
- RICHARD WILLE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - TROY GASTROENTEROLOGY PC )
- STEPHEN WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRIAN WILLIAMSON ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- JEFFREY WILSECK ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MATTHEW WILUSZ ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY PROFESSIONALS OF MICHIGAN PC )
- AMANDA WINKLEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- ERIK WOLF ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MELISSA WOLF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- EMILY WOLFRUM ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - WELLSTREET URGENT CARE OF MICHIGAN )
- KENNETH WOLOK ( FAMILY PRACTICE - TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL CLINIC PC )
- JEFFREY WONG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MING XIE ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- SAILAJA YADAVALLI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- ADLI YAKAN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - AMERICAN ONCOLOGY PARTNERS PA )
- HIROSHI YAMASAKI ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ASCENSION MACOMB OAKLAND HOSPITAL )
- JEFFREY YEAMANS ( UROLOGY - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- BAVITHIRA YEBOAH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- ARJUN YERASI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NSA PAIN SERVICES OF MICHIGAN III, PLLC )
- KAMESHWARI YERRA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MICHIGAN HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PC )
- LAVANYA YOHANATHAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MAZIN YONAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FRANK YONO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RACHEL YOUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- LIMIN YU ( PATHOLOGY - COMPASS HEALTHCARE PLC )
- JEFFREY ZACHARIAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP- SPECIALTY SERVICES )
- MARIE ZAINEA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN, P.C. )
- MARK ZAINEA ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - BAY AREA FAMILY PHYSICIANS, P.C. )
- GRAZYNA ZAJDEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- IRENA ZALEWSKA ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GI MEDICAL ASSOC PC )
- RAMI ZEIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTLAKE CARDIOVASCULAR PC )
- DANIEL ZELDES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF MICHIGAN III PLLC )
- AMER ZENI ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - AMER ALAME MD PC )
- HARRY ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- PING ZHANG ( PATHOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- EMMA ZIELINSKI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER ZINGAS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MICHIGAN SURGERY SPECIALISTS PC )
- STEPHEN ZINTSMASTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - BEAUMONT MEDICAL GROUP HOSPITAL BASED SERVICES )
- MARK ZOHOURY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SHOSHAN ZOLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OAKWOOD AMBULATORY LLC )