PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE Associates
Updated as of March 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 81 groups, 220 doctors, and 38 specialties associated with PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE.
Specialties
PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
NEPHROLOGY
- RAJENDRAN ALAPPAN ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- FERDINAND ALCAIDE ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- FNU APARNA ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- RAJEEV CHAUHAN ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ARACHELVI DHANDAYUTHAPANI ( NEPHROLOGY )
- SARFRAZ MOLVI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- MANOJ PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- SAGAR PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KAMLESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- VINAYAK RAMANATH ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- TAMORIE SMITH ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- FAHD SYED ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- JASON TSAI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- SAEED ZAFAR ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- ABBY ALVAREZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- ETHAN BRUBAKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET OF GEORGIA PC )
- JOSEPH CLEMMONS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- STEPHEN HUNTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- ALLISON KALLMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- DIANE MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- JENNIFER MOTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- JOLENE STEWART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- VIBHUTI ANSAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- DANIEL ASHER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- LACHMI BAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- CLAYTON BELLAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- BAILEE BLACKBURN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- KEITH BLANKS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JANINE BURGHER-JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- DWAYNE CHANCE ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- FAHAD CHOUDHARY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- NEIL DESAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHIVAM DESAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- MARIHA FELICIANO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- GREGORY FOSTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- JEFFERSON JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- CARMEN KAGHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GEETANJALI KUMAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JOSEPH LEWIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ELIZABETH MARTIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- MUHAMMAD MOHYUDDIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- MEGBEWE OKOROBA ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- ABAYOMI OSHINOWO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - URGENCARE, LLC )
- GREGORY PARKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HORIZONS DIAGNOSTICS, L.L.C. )
- NAND PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- CHASITY REESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- RODRIGO SANCHEZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- KHALIL SHARIF ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- JANVI WADIWALA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- LORRIE BALL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- REBEKAH BEGLY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- JENNIFER MILEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- BETHANY PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DIXIE PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- STEPHANIE ROBERTSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- CHATORA TOLBERT BERRY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- LAUREN VILLEGAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- SAEED BALOCH ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- MELINA DIAZ CARDENAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- BAHADIR BARIS ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- THOMAS FORTSON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- BRANDY MIZE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JAI SURANA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- BAHADIR BARIS ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MOHAMED ELFAR ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - PIEDMONT SPECIALTY HOSPITAL BILLING LLC )
- BRANDY MIZE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GURKEERAT SINGH ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- BAHADIR BARIS ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- RAQUEL BENNETT-GITTENS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- ZULFIQUAR BHATTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- DWAYNE CHANCE ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- RAJINDER CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- VIKRAMJIT CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- PROMISE CHIDI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- MELINA DIAZ CARDENAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- CHARLES EBHOHIMEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MARIHA FELICIANO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- AKRAM IBRAHIM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - VHS OUTPATIENT CLINICS INC )
- GERTY JEAN-LOUIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- PETER JIANG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- ALONZO JONES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- MUKESH KUMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- WILLIAM LAHOUSE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- SAMIR MEWAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- GEORGE MILLER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- SURESH NUKALA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MANOJ PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- SAGAR PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KAMLESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- MAHESHKUMAR PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- DELIANA PEYKOVA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ANDREW PIPPAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- STEPHEN RABORN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- ASIM RANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- CHARLES ROMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JOSHUA SAMRAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- HIREN SHAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- FNU SONIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- MARY SOON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- SRIVIDYA SRINIVASAMAHARAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MICHAEL STEINBOOK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- FAHD SYED ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- SHANKAR THIRUPPATHI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- CHRISTOPHER TIDWELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- OTIS TILLMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- JASON TSAI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- BAHADIR BARIS ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- SIDNEY BEDELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ELITE ANESTHESIA SOLUTIONS LLC )
- GREYSON CHAPPELLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- THOMAS CHERIYAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA SERVICES OF SAN JOAQUIN PC )
- MARY FAUCHER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- GALAL GARGODHI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- RONALD HAYES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- RICHARD JACOBS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES OF EAST ALABAMA LLC )
- NOSRAT KHAJAVI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- PAIGE KING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- ERIC LEE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JOSEPH PARK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- MANISH PATEL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- IRWIN REICH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JOHN WALL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- BRIAN WEST ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- GEORGE BENASHVILI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ANDREA COLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- NISHANT DEQUADROS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- DAN EISENBERG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EAGLE PARTNERS PLLC )
- BENJAMIN KNEPPER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- VIRENDRA KUMAR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- RUSSELL NORWOOD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SAMUEL OSEI-BONSU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- TIFFANY OVERSTREET ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- NIKOLAY SHAVLADZE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- FREDDIE SWAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- RAQUEL BENNETT-GITTENS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- ZULFIQUAR BHATTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- RAJINDER CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- VIKRAMJIT CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- SHANE DARRAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- AKRAM IBRAHIM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - VHS OUTPATIENT CLINICS INC )
- ALONZO JONES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- TRAVIS MASSENGILL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- SAMIR MEWAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- GEORGE MILLER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- VAIBHAV PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CHHOKAR CLINIC )
- MAHESHKUMAR PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- HIREN SHAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- JULIE SHELTON MOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- LOUIS VERREAULT-JULIEN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- COREY BLAIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- VALERIE BRITT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- GARY CAMPBELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JULIE CHERRY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- DEBORAH DILMORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- EUGENE DUNTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ANDREW EASTERLING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JASON ERNEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- KELLI FIELDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- DEBRA HALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- MATTHEW HALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- FRANKIE HURST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- SHARON JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- SAMUEL LITSEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JEFFREY MCCALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- VICTOR MEAUT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JOYCE MILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- AMY NEFF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- AMBER RABEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ELLIOTT SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ADAM WALLACE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER WALSH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- JILLIAN BLALOCK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - GORDON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, LLC )
- KEITH BLANKS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- DARIUS BROWN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY GROUP OF COLUMBUS LLC )
- SEVARA BRYANT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- CAROLINE CAPOCACCIA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- CONSTANTIN CHIKANDO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JOHN CORBIN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- CHARLES EBHOHIMEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JOEL FAHLING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ROSE-KRYSTEL HEGNGI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MEGAN HERSHEY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- KENSY JEAN-CHARLES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MATHEW KADALIKATTIL THOMAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ABAYOMI OSHINOWO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - URGENCARE, LLC )
- ERIC PHILLIPS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- RODRIGO SANCHEZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JAMES SIRLEAF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ERIC TAUSCHER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- AFOLABI TIAMIYU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CARECONNECT HEALTH INC )
- ANTONIO ZIHERL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
-
HOSPITALIST
- DWAYNE CHANCE ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- AGNES NAMBIRO-KASOLO ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- MEGBEWE OKOROBA ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- BHISHMA OZA ( HOSPITALIST - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- SHEREE WALKER ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- DHRUV CHAUDHARY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MANISHA JAKKIDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- PRAVINCHANDRA PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- ASHWIN PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- MICHAEL STEINBOOK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- SHANKAR THIRUPPATHI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- KENNETH COPPERWHEAT ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- CARMEN LEE ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- GEORGE MIZE ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- SEABORN RODDENBERY ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- KENNETH SMITH ( GENERAL SURGERY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- WILLIAM TAYLOR ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- SHANE DARRAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JULIE SHELTON MOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- NISHANT DEQUADROS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- JOHN DORCHAK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- PATRICK FERNICOLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- DAVID GLOYSTEIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- GILBERTO GOMEZ ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- GARLAND GUDGER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- ROBERT LEWIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- DOUGLAS PAHL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- BRENT PONCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- ALFRED RICCI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- RANDALL RUARK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- MATTHEW STEWART ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- JOHN WALDROP ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- BENJAMIN WATSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- SHAHIN ETEBAR ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- MARC GOLDMAN ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- BRIAN RUSSELL ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- GREGORY FOSTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MUHAMMAD MOHYUDDIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- GALAL GARGODHI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- RUTVIJ SHAH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
UROLOGY
- ALBERT GILBERT ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- WILLIAM HARPER ( UROLOGY )
- TODD JARRELL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- CHARLES MCCALL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- HOLLIS SIGMAN ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ELIZABETH WENDEL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
NEUROLOGY
- BHANU GOGIA ( NEUROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- MOHAMMED PATHAN ( NEUROLOGY )
- RUTVIJ SHAH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- DANIEL GWAN-NULLA ( THORACIC SURGERY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
PATHOLOGY
- SEEMA JABBAR ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- CLINTON MCELROY ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- KATHRYN RIZZO ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JANNA SUMMERALL ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- ROBERT WADE ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- WOO YOU ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- PETER JIANG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- ANAMIKA KATOCH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- SURESH NUKALA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- ANDREW PIPPAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- HOMER KEADLE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- KENNETH WALSH ( VASCULAR SURGERY - RIVER CITY VASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLC )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- GARY KEOGH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- ANDREW SAVOIE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ATLANTA PMANDR INC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- GARY KEOGH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- VINCENT NAMAN ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - CHATTAHOOCHEE PLASTIC SURGERY, PC )
- SHENITA WHITE ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - CHATTAHOOCHEE PLASTIC SURGERY, PC )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- DELIANA PEYKOVA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- ANDREW PIPPAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
HAND SURGERY
- DAVID REHAK ( HAND SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
-
GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY
- GREGORY SFAKIANOS ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
-
CARDIAC SURGERY
- HIREN SHAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
-
PODIATRY
- LAUREN SMITH ( PODIATRY - COLUMBUS FOOT CARE ASSOCIATES, PC )
- NICHOLAS SMITH ( PODIATRY - COLUMBUS FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE.
- RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC
- RENAL ASSOCIATES OF ALBANY, LLC
- RENAL ASSOCIATES OF LAGRANGE LLC
- RENAL ASSOCIATES OF ALABAMA, LLC
- HUGHSTON CLINIC PC
- COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.
- BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC
- MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC
- SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST SERVICES PC
- AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC
- ELITE ANESTHESIA SOLUTIONS LLC
- SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC
- COLUMBUS DIAGNOSTIC CENTER INC
- NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC
- ST FRANCIS AFFILIATED SERVICES LLC
- ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC
- CHHOKAR CLINIC
- ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES OF EAST ALABAMA LLC
- ALLATOONA EMERGENCY GROUP PC
- HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- GORDON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, LLC
- EMERGENCY GROUP OF COLUMBUS LLC
- WELLSTREET OF GEORGIA PC
- 24 ON PHYSICIANS PC
- THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC.
- REGENTS OF THE UNIV OF CA
- ANESTHESIA SERVICES OF SAN JOAQUIN PC
- EMERGENCY CARE OF ATLANTA INC
- SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC
- SOUTHEASTERN CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC
- RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF SOUTHWEST LOUISIANA
- GOLDEN STATE IMAGING ASSOCIATES INC
- SPECIALISTS IN MEDICAL IMAGING SC
- MOUNTAIN RADIOLOGY INC
- SINGLETON ASSOCIATES PA
- GREENSBORO RADIOLOGY PA
- EAGLE PARTNERS PLLC
- IMAGING ASSOCIATES OF MICHIGAN PLLC
- COLUMBUS RADIOLOGY CORP
- UNIVERSITY SURGICAL ASSOCIATES LLP
- PIEDMONT SPECIALTY HOSPITAL BILLING LLC
- PREMIER ANESTHESIA OF MONTGOMERY PC
- ANESTHESIA DYNAMICS LLC
- MIAMI ANESTHESIA SERVICES LLC
- VHS OUTPATIENT CLINICS INC
- SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- EMORY MEDICAL CARE FOUNDATION INC
- COLUMBUS CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC
- IES SOUTH CAROLINA LLC
- HIGHTOWER EMERGENCY GROUP PC
- NORTHSTAR ANESTHESIA OF VIRGINIA, LLC
- INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC
- COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC
- CARE ANESTHESIA SPECIALISTS INC
- GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC
- KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES
- CHATTAHOOCHEE PLASTIC SURGERY, PC
- APOGEE MEDICAL GROUP GEORGIA
- EMERGENCY SERVICES OF MONTGOMERY PC
- NES TENNESSEE, INC.
- URGENCARE, LLC
- LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC
- HORIZONS DIAGNOSTICS, L.L.C.
- NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C.
- PREMIER ANESTHESIA OF GEORGIA LLC
- COUNTY OF SAN MATEO
- ACS PRIMARY CARE PHYSICIANS - SOUTHEAST PC
- ATLANTA PMANDR INC
- COLUMBUS VASCULAR CENTER, LLC
- ALLATOONA PHYSICIAN SERVICES PC
- PHOEBE SUMTER MEDICAL CENTER, INC.
- PHOEBE PUTNEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, INC.
- COLUMBUS FOOT CARE ASSOCIATES, PC
- NEWTON ANESTHESIA SERVICES, LLC
- COLUMBUS FOOT AND ANKLE PC
- EMERGENCY COVERAGE CORP
- CARECONNECT HEALTH INC
- ADVANCED HEALTHCARE AND INJURY CENTER LLC
- ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS PA
- RIVER CITY VASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with PIEDMONT COLUMBUS REGIONAL NORTHSIDE.
- RAJENDRAN ALAPPAN ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- FERDINAND ALCAIDE ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ABBY ALVAREZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- VIBHUTI ANSAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- FNU APARNA ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DANIEL ASHER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- LACHMI BAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- LORRIE BALL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- SAEED BALOCH ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- BAHADIR BARIS ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- SIDNEY BEDELL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ELITE ANESTHESIA SOLUTIONS LLC )
- REBEKAH BEGLY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- CLAYTON BELLAM ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- GEORGE BENASHVILI ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- RAQUEL BENNETT-GITTENS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- ZULFIQUAR BHATTI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- BAILEE BLACKBURN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- COREY BLAIR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JILLIAN BLALOCK ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - GORDON EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, LLC )
- KEITH BLANKS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- VALERIE BRITT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- DARIUS BROWN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - EMERGENCY GROUP OF COLUMBUS LLC )
- ETHAN BRUBAKER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - WELLSTREET OF GEORGIA PC )
- SEVARA BRYANT ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JANINE BURGHER-JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GARY CAMPBELL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- CAROLINE CAPOCACCIA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- DWAYNE CHANCE ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- GREYSON CHAPPELLE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- DHRUV CHAUDHARY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- RAJEEV CHAUHAN ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- THOMAS CHERIYAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA SERVICES OF SAN JOAQUIN PC )
- JULIE CHERRY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- RAJINDER CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- VIKRAMJIT CHHOKAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- PROMISE CHIDI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- CONSTANTIN CHIKANDO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- FAHAD CHOUDHARY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- JOSEPH CLEMMONS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- ANDREA COLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- KENNETH COPPERWHEAT ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JOHN CORBIN ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- SHANE DARRAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- NISHANT DEQUADROS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- NEIL DESAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SHIVAM DESAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- ARACHELVI DHANDAYUTHAPANI ( NEPHROLOGY )
- MELINA DIAZ CARDENAS ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - METRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE CONSULTANTS LLC )
- DEBORAH DILMORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JOHN DORCHAK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- EUGENE DUNTON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ANDREW EASTERLING ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- CHARLES EBHOHIMEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- DAN EISENBERG ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - EAGLE PARTNERS PLLC )
- MOHAMED ELFAR ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - PIEDMONT SPECIALTY HOSPITAL BILLING LLC )
- JASON ERNEST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- SHAHIN ETEBAR ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- JOEL FAHLING ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MARY FAUCHER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- MARIHA FELICIANO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- PATRICK FERNICOLA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- KELLI FIELDS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- THOMAS FORTSON ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GREGORY FOSTER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- GALAL GARGODHI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ALBERT GILBERT ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- DAVID GLOYSTEIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- BHANU GOGIA ( NEUROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- MARC GOLDMAN ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- GILBERTO GOMEZ ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- GARLAND GUDGER ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- DANIEL GWAN-NULLA ( THORACIC SURGERY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- DEBRA HALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- MATTHEW HALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- WILLIAM HARPER ( UROLOGY )
- RONALD HAYES ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ROSE-KRYSTEL HEGNGI ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- MEGAN HERSHEY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- STEPHEN HUNTER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- FRANKIE HURST ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- AKRAM IBRAHIM ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - VHS OUTPATIENT CLINICS INC )
- SEEMA JABBAR ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- RICHARD JACOBS ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES OF EAST ALABAMA LLC )
- MANISHA JAKKIDI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- TODD JARRELL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- KENSY JEAN-CHARLES ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- GERTY JEAN-LOUIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- PETER JIANG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- SHARON JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- JEFFERSON JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ALONZO JONES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- MATHEW KADALIKATTIL THOMAS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- CARMEN KAGHA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ALLISON KALLMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ANAMIKA KATOCH ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- HOMER KEADLE ( VASCULAR SURGERY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GARY KEOGH ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- NOSRAT KHAJAVI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- PAIGE KING ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- BENJAMIN KNEPPER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- MUKESH KUMAR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- GEETANJALI KUMAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- VIRENDRA KUMAR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- WILLIAM LAHOUSE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- ERIC LEE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- CARMEN LEE ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- ROBERT LEWIS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- JOSEPH LEWIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- SAMUEL LITSEY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ELIZABETH MARTIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- TRAVIS MASSENGILL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- CHARLES MCCALL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JEFFREY MCCALL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- CLINTON MCELROY ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- VICTOR MEAUT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- SAMIR MEWAR ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- JENNIFER MILEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- GEORGE MILLER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- JOYCE MILLER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- DIANE MITCHELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- GEORGE MIZE ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- BRANDY MIZE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- MUHAMMAD MOHYUDDIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- SARFRAZ MOLVI ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- JENNIFER MOTZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- VINCENT NAMAN ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - CHATTAHOOCHEE PLASTIC SURGERY, PC )
- AGNES NAMBIRO-KASOLO ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- AMY NEFF ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- RUSSELL NORWOOD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SURESH NUKALA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MEGBEWE OKOROBA ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- SAMUEL OSEI-BONSU ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ABAYOMI OSHINOWO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - URGENCARE, LLC )
- TIFFANY OVERSTREET ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- BHISHMA OZA ( HOSPITALIST - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- DOUGLAS PAHL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - LEGACY HEALTHCARE SERVICES INC )
- JOSEPH PARK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- GREGORY PARKER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HORIZONS DIAGNOSTICS, L.L.C. )
- MANOJ PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- SAGAR PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- PRAVINCHANDRA PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- VAIBHAV PATEL ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CHHOKAR CLINIC )
- NAND PATEL ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- MANISH PATEL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ASHWIN PATEL ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- KAMLESH PATEL ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- MAHESHKUMAR PATEL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- MOHAMMED PATHAN ( NEUROLOGY )
- BETHANY PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- DIXIE PETERSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- DELIANA PEYKOVA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ERIC PHILLIPS ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ANDREW PIPPAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- BRENT PONCE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- AMBER RABEN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- STEPHEN RABORN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- VINAYAK RAMANATH ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- ASIM RANA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- CHASITY REESE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- DAVID REHAK ( HAND SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- IRWIN REICH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- ALFRED RICCI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- KATHRYN RIZZO ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- STEPHANIE ROBERTSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- SEABORN RODDENBERY ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- CHARLES ROMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- RANDALL RUARK ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- BRIAN RUSSELL ( NEUROSURGERY - SOUTHEAST BRAIN AND SPINE SURGERY PC )
- JOSHUA SAMRAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RODRIGO SANCHEZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- ANDREW SAVOIE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ATLANTA PMANDR INC )
- GREGORY SFAKIANOS ( GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- RUTVIJ SHAH ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- HIREN SHAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- KHALIL SHARIF ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- NIKOLAY SHAVLADZE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- JULIE SHELTON MOON ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- HOLLIS SIGMAN ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- GURKEERAT SINGH ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JAMES SIRLEAF ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- LAUREN SMITH ( PODIATRY - COLUMBUS FOOT CARE ASSOCIATES, PC )
- TAMORIE SMITH ( NEPHROLOGY - RENAL ASSOCIATES, LLC )
- KENNETH SMITH ( GENERAL SURGERY - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- ELLIOTT SMITH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- NICHOLAS SMITH ( PODIATRY - COLUMBUS FOOT AND ANKLE PC )
- FNU SONIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- MARY SOON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- SRIVIDYA SRINIVASAMAHARAJ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - THE MEDICAL CENTER, INC. )
- MICHAEL STEINBOOK ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- JOLENE STEWART ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- MATTHEW STEWART ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- JANNA SUMMERALL ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JAI SURANA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- FREDDIE SWAIN ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTHSIDE RADIOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- FAHD SYED ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- ERIC TAUSCHER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- WILLIAM TAYLOR ( GENERAL SURGERY - COLUMBUS SURGICAL SPECIALISTS, LLC )
- SHANKAR THIRUPPATHI ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - GASTROINTESTINAL DISEASES INC )
- AFOLABI TIAMIYU ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CARECONNECT HEALTH INC )
- CHRISTOPHER TIDWELL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- OTIS TILLMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - INTERNAL MEDICINE ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, LLC )
- CHATORA TOLBERT BERRY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- JASON TSAI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NEPHROLOGY ASSOCIATES OF COLUMBUS, P.C. )
- LOUIS VERREAULT-JULIEN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ST FRANCIS PHYSICIAN PRACTICES LLC )
- LAUREN VILLEGAS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- ROBERT WADE ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- JANVI WADIWALA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BENNING HOSPITALIST SERVICES LLC )
- JOHN WALDROP ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- SHEREE WALKER ( HOSPITALIST - MUSCOGEE HOSPITALIST SERVICES, LLC )
- JOHN WALL ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMSOL ANESTHETISTS OF GEORGIA, LLC )
- ADAM WALLACE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- KENNETH WALSH ( VASCULAR SURGERY - RIVER CITY VASCULAR SPECIALISTS LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER WALSH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- BENJAMIN WATSON ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HUGHSTON CLINIC PC )
- ELIZABETH WENDEL ( UROLOGY - COLUMBUS AMBULATORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC. )
- BRIAN WEST ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SENTRY ANESTHESIA MANAGEMENT, LLC )
- SHENITA WHITE ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - CHATTAHOOCHEE PLASTIC SURGERY, PC )
- WOO YOU ( PATHOLOGY - SOUTHEASTERN PATHOLOGY ASSOCIATES PC )
- SAEED ZAFAR ( NEPHROLOGY - KIDNEY AND HYPERTENSION, ASSOCIATES )
- ANTONIO ZIHERL ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HERITAGE PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )