HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 51 groups, 94 doctors, and 30 specialties associated with HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL.
Specialties
HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
NEUROSURGERY
- JOHN AFSHAR ( NEUROSURGERY - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- JOHN ROBINSON ( NEUROSURGERY - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- IQBAL AHMED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AHMED AKHTAR MD LLC )
- VASEEM AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY )
- WILLIAM ALLEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HIGHTOWER EMERGENCY GROUP PC )
- JAMIE ANDRE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- SHAKOOR ARAIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- AROLD AUGUSTIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SAMANTHA BETHEL-ELLISON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- MUHAMMAD CHAUDHARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOHN LAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- ZIAD MARJIEH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- JULIAN MOORE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS INC )
- TAHIR NAEEM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- ARISMENDY PEREZ TAVERA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- SEBASTIAN PUIG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- AHMAD RASHID ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - AHMAD RASHID, M.D. AND BABAR SHAREEF, M.D., P.A )
- SAMERAH RAZUMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- MOHAMMAD RIAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- TANESH SADARANGANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PEACEHEALTH )
- ARIF SHAKOOR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- LORENA SOUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST LUCIE MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MUHAMMAD SYED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VIKRAM TARUGU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- SADIA TUFAIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- MICHAEL WITTEMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- YASMIN AKHTAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - AHMED AKHTAR MD LLC )
- LENWORTH ANGLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MCADAMS EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, PA )
- AROLD AUGUSTIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JESUS GROSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LELAND HELLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OKEECHOBEE FAMILY PRACTICE P A )
- NEERAJ JULKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
- VANDHANA KISWANI BARLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SEMINOLE TRIBE OF FLORIDA HEALTH DEPT )
- IMRAN MALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- LUDMILA MISHELEVICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- DENISE RICKETTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SUDHAKAR RINGS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MID-OHIO EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC )
- MOHAMMED SHWEIKEH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- SCOTT SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC )
-
MEDICAL ONCOLOGY
- VASEEM AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY )
-
NEUROLOGY
- PETER ALDANA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- CARLOS ALEJO ( GENERAL SURGERY - PALM BEACH GENERAL SURGERY LLC )
- ROBERT GARDNER ( GENERAL SURGERY )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- WILLIAM ALLEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HIGHTOWER EMERGENCY GROUP PC )
- AROLD AUGUSTIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WILLIAM CHISHOLM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHERN ALABAMA PHYSICIANS, LLP )
- ARSENIO COLUMBIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - A AND S WELLNESS CENTER LLC )
- SUDHAKAR RINGS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MID-OHIO EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC )
- CARLA RIVERA Y PIEROLA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC )
- SCOTT SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC )
-
HOSPITALIST
- JAMIE ANDRE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- NEHA BATTA ( HOSPITALIST - ADFINITAS HEALTH AT UPPER CHESAPEAKE LLC )
- MOHAMMED SHWEIKEH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- TIA ANTONY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- DEBRA MOORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- TAMALA PARSONS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - APOLLO MEDICAL GROUP OF OCALA LLC )
- SHARON WALTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- SHAKOOR ARAIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- PRASAD CHALASANI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - FLORIDA HEART CENTER, PA )
- ZIAD MARJIEH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- AHMAD RASHID ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - AHMAD RASHID, M.D. AND BABAR SHAREEF, M.D., P.A )
- MOHAMMAD RIAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- ROBERT BASTIAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- TRICIA BRADY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- RAUL CRUZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- STEPHANIE DRABIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ISABELLE JEAN-PIERRE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- JAY KUCHERA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - MOBILE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- EILEEN MONUSZKO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JOSE ORTEGA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- MICHELLE ROACH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMS NATIONAL LLC )
- JAMES STANTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- ROBERT BASTIAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- ROBERT BASTIAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JOSE ORTEGA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- MIRANDA CHANDLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- IRINA GUTSALYUK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- RHIANNON LAZEWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PALM BEACH GENERAL SURGERY LLC )
- JOSEPH MARINI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- MELISSA MARKHAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH AND BODY LLC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- SANDRA CORNINE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OKEECHOBEE FAMILY PRACTICE P A )
- AMANDA CURTIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- KYLA HARGRAVES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
- JESSICA JEANLOUIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- GEM MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST LUCIE MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JEFFREY MCFARLANE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
- AMY ST PETER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- SUSAN THYME ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- JOHN VINCENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- CAROL WILSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- LANE DEYOE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- DENIS PRIMAKOV ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- ALEXANDER VENNOS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- LANE DEYOE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- SAMUEL VALLE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- BENJAMIN EPSTEIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - FORT PIERCE ORTHOPAEDICS LLC )
- BRADFORD SLUTSKY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- MATTHEW ERICKSEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
- JOHN LANZA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- ALAN GEORGE ( PATHOLOGY - INTEGRATED REGIONAL LABORATORIES PATHOLOGY SERVICES, LLC )
- MIGUEL GONZALEZ ( PATHOLOGY - INTEGRATED REGIONAL LABORATORIES PATHOLOGY SERVICES, LLC )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- KIMBERLY HEROUX ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH AND BODY LLC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- MOHAMMAD IZHAR ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- SAMERAH RAZUMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- B. AURORA TOMITA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
-
MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY
- TAKASHI KOYAMA ( MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY )
-
ORAL SURGERY
- TAKASHI KOYAMA ( MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY )
-
PODIATRY
- ANDREW LONABAUGH ( PODIATRY - PAUL N GOTKIN AND DAVID A GUBERNICK DPM PA )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- MAGED MEHANNI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- ARIF SHAKOOR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
-
SLEEP MEDICINE
- MAGED MEHANNI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MOHAMMED SHWEIKEH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
-
UROLOGY
- TRISTAN PANGILINAN ( UROLOGY )
- DAVID SIGALOW ( UROLOGY )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- CHRISTINE SIMONE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - STUART ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- VIKRAM TARUGU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL.
- TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC
- IQBAL AHMED MD PA
- AHMED AKHTAR MD LLC
- NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP
- PALM BEACH GENERAL SURGERY LLC
- HOUSTON COUNTY EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC
- HIGHTOWER EMERGENCY GROUP PC
- SAMERAH RAZUMAN MD PLLC
- MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD
- WEBB EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES PA
- MCADAMS EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, PA
- SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC
- ADFINITAS HEALTH AT UPPER CHESAPEAKE HARFORD MEMORIAL LLC
- ADFINITAS HEALTH AT UPPER CHESAPEAKE LLC
- RIDGEWOOD PHYSICIAN SERVICES, LLC
- ADVENTIST HEALTH SYSTEM-SUNBELT INC
- FLORIDA HEART CENTER, PA
- METCARE OF FLORIDA INC
- SOUTHERN ALABAMA PHYSICIANS, LLP
- A AND S WELLNESS CENTER LLC
- OKEECHOBEE FAMILY PRACTICE P A
- ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC
- RADIOLOGY PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- RADIOLOGY PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
- FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC
- ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC
- FORT PIERCE ORTHOPAEDICS LLC
- ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC
- INTEGRATED REGIONAL LABORATORIES PATHOLOGY SERVICES, LLC
- BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC
- INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH AND BODY LLC
- MARTIN MEMORIAL PHYSICIANS CORPORATION INC
- SEMINOLE TRIBE OF FLORIDA HEALTH DEPT
- INTERVENTIONAL REHABILITATION OF SOUTH FLORIDA, INC.
- MOBILE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC
- PAUL N GOTKIN AND DAVID A GUBERNICK DPM PA
- ST LUCIE MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC
- FLORIDA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS INC
- APOLLO MEDICAL GROUP OF OCALA LLC
- AHMAD RASHID, M.D. AND BABAR SHAREEF, M.D., P.A
- MID-OHIO EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC
- PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC
- SMH PHYSICIAN SERVICES INC
- AMS NATIONAL LLC
- DEERFIELD BEACH PHYSICIAN SERVICES, LLC
- PEACEHEALTH
- STUART ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA
- HOSPITAL PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF FLORIDA PA
- HAWAII NEPHROLOGISTS LLC
- RAPID RADIOLOGY INC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with HCA FLORIDA RAULERSON HOSPITAL.
- JOHN AFSHAR ( NEUROSURGERY - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- IQBAL AHMED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AHMED AKHTAR MD LLC )
- YASMIN AKHTAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - AHMED AKHTAR MD LLC )
- VASEEM AKHTAR ( MEDICAL ONCOLOGY )
- PETER ALDANA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP )
- CARLOS ALEJO ( GENERAL SURGERY - PALM BEACH GENERAL SURGERY LLC )
- WILLIAM ALLEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HIGHTOWER EMERGENCY GROUP PC )
- JAMIE ANDRE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- LENWORTH ANGLIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MCADAMS EMERGENCY MEDICINE ASSOCIATES, PA )
- TIA ANTONY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- SHAKOOR ARAIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- AROLD AUGUSTIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ROBERT BASTIAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- NEHA BATTA ( HOSPITALIST - ADFINITAS HEALTH AT UPPER CHESAPEAKE LLC )
- SAMANTHA BETHEL-ELLISON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- TRICIA BRADY ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- PRASAD CHALASANI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - FLORIDA HEART CENTER, PA )
- MIRANDA CHANDLER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- MUHAMMAD CHAUDHARY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WILLIAM CHISHOLM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHERN ALABAMA PHYSICIANS, LLP )
- ARSENIO COLUMBIE ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - A AND S WELLNESS CENTER LLC )
- SANDRA CORNINE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - OKEECHOBEE FAMILY PRACTICE P A )
- RAUL CRUZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- AMANDA CURTIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- LANE DEYOE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- STEPHANIE DRABIN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- BENJAMIN EPSTEIN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - FORT PIERCE ORTHOPAEDICS LLC )
- MATTHEW ERICKSEN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
- ROBERT GARDNER ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- ALAN GEORGE ( PATHOLOGY - INTEGRATED REGIONAL LABORATORIES PATHOLOGY SERVICES, LLC )
- MIGUEL GONZALEZ ( PATHOLOGY - INTEGRATED REGIONAL LABORATORIES PATHOLOGY SERVICES, LLC )
- JESUS GROSO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- IRINA GUTSALYUK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- KYLA HARGRAVES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
- LELAND HELLER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - OKEECHOBEE FAMILY PRACTICE P A )
- KIMBERLY HEROUX ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH AND BODY LLC )
- MOHAMMAD IZHAR ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- ISABELLE JEAN-PIERRE ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- JESSICA JEANLOUIS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- NEERAJ JULKA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
- VANDHANA KISWANI BARLEY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - SEMINOLE TRIBE OF FLORIDA HEALTH DEPT )
- TAKASHI KOYAMA ( MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY )
- JAY KUCHERA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - MOBILE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- JOHN LANZA ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
- JOHN LAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- RHIANNON LAZEWSKI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PALM BEACH GENERAL SURGERY LLC )
- ANDREW LONABAUGH ( PODIATRY - PAUL N GOTKIN AND DAVID A GUBERNICK DPM PA )
- IMRAN MALIK ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOSEPH MARINI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- ZIAD MARJIEH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- MELISSA MARKHAM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INSTITUTE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH AND BODY LLC )
- GEM MARTIN ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ST LUCIE MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JEFFREY MCFARLANE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - ENT AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES OF FLORIDA, LLC )
- MAGED MEHANNI ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- LUDMILA MISHELEVICH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- EILEEN MONUSZKO ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- DEBRA MOORE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JULIAN MOORE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS INC )
- TAHIR NAEEM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - METCARE OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOSE ORTEGA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- TRISTAN PANGILINAN ( UROLOGY )
- TAMALA PARSONS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - APOLLO MEDICAL GROUP OF OCALA LLC )
- ARISMENDY PEREZ TAVERA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- DENIS PRIMAKOV ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- SEBASTIAN PUIG ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- AHMAD RASHID ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - AHMAD RASHID, M.D. AND BABAR SHAREEF, M.D., P.A )
- SAMERAH RAZUMAN ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- MOHAMMAD RIAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- DENISE RICKETTS ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SUDHAKAR RINGS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MID-OHIO EMERGENCY GROUP, LLC )
- CARLA RIVERA Y PIEROLA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC )
- MICHELLE ROACH ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMS NATIONAL LLC )
- JOHN ROBINSON ( NEUROSURGERY - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES LLC )
- TANESH SADARANGANI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PEACEHEALTH )
- ARIF SHAKOOR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- MOHAMMED SHWEIKEH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- DAVID SIGALOW ( UROLOGY )
- CHRISTINE SIMONE ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - STUART ONCOLOGY ASSOCIATES PA )
- BRADFORD SLUTSKY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY )
- SCOTT SMITH ( FAMILY PRACTICE - PARAGON EMERGENCY SERVICES LLC )
- LORENA SOUSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ST LUCIE MEDICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- AMY ST PETER ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- JAMES STANTON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- MUHAMMAD SYED ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- VIKRAM TARUGU ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- SUSAN THYME ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- B. AURORA TOMITA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- SADIA TUFAIL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- SAMUEL VALLE ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- ALEXANDER VENNOS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - FLORIDA UNITED RADIOLOGY LC )
- JOHN VINCENT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- SHARON WALTER ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- CAROL WILSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - BEST VALUE HEALTHCARE LLC )
- MICHAEL WITTEMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )