HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL Associates
Updated as of April 01, 2024
List of medical groups and medical professionals associated with HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL
Hospitals are complex organizations. They are center of the US health care system and typically involve a large number of professionals. This pages lists the medical professionals, such as doctors and nurses, associated with HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL along with the specialties that the professionals provide. Hopefully the information can help you to make better decisions about which hospital to go to. You can also look to see if there are other doctors in the same hospital if you do not like your current provider.
There are 164 groups, 579 doctors, and 55 specialties associated with HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL.
Specialties
HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL features medical professionals with the following specialities.
-
INTERNAL MEDICINE
- HALEEM ABDUL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- ZONIA ACOSTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JORGE AJURIA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- YARED AKLILU ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- ALDO ALAMO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SUHAIR ALDEWAIREY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT MEDICAL CARE PC )
- AKKIL ALI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LAURA ALVAREZ ORDUZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- PATRICK AMAR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KIPRIANOS ARMENAKIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KARIM ARNAOUT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GEORGE AZAR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- GEORGES AZZI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LUIS BARRERAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE FL, LLC )
- JENNIFER BARTCZAK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA )
- BILJANA BASKOT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CARLOS BEJAR ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- SCARLET BENSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA )
- ARYEH BERNSTEIN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - STUART J BERNSTEIN M D P A )
- ALLAN BLOOM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY INC )
- GEORGE BOCTOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MILICA BOGDANOVIC STARCEVC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- TAYLOR BRACCO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF FLORIDA PA )
- RONALD BUHAIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDGAR BUSTAMANTE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- JENNIFER CARRASQUILLO ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JASON CEAVERS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANCIS CHANDY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- MICHAEL CHIZNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LEDYA COBIAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- JOSE COLLADO PERALTA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDWARD COOPERSMITH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARK COPEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NEMER DABAGE-FORZOLI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MYRON DAVIDSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA )
- KELSEY DEIDRICK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- SAMER DIAB AGHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- MICHAEL DOLCHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID DUNHILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MATTHEW FARBMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SALMAN FARSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- KIRA FENTON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRESTIGE PHYSICIANS LLC )
- FRANK FINLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JORGE FLORES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- VINCENTE FONT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- THERESA FORTALEZA DAWSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- TIMUR GANAPOLSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- LILLIAM GARCIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- EVAN GARROD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- JOEL GELLMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- RAVI GEORGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- GERMAN GIESE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RICHARD GOLDMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- NORA GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- MARGARET GORENSEK ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID GOZANSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CARLOS GUERRA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VINCENT GUIDA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY INC )
- BHARAT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- CHARLES HALFPENNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SCOTT HALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LIFEWAY INC )
- AMAL HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALI HARAKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FELIX HERNANDEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIO HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDUARDO HIDALGO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DIANA HODARNAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AVIVA HOPKINS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - GILBERT MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- JAMETRIA HOWARD-JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CENTRAL GEORGIA REHABILITATION )
- BETH JACOBS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAREN B. SINGER, MD, PA )
- KENNETH KAPLAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- JEYAVARNA KARTHIKEYAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- AYESHA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ORLANDO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- HOWARD KOCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JAMES KOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JON KOTLER ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - NATIONAL NUCLEAR CENTERS INC )
- RYAN KUNSTADT ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MIKHAILIA LAKE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM )
- JULIANNA LAMPROPULOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- MELAINE LANZA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSHUA LARNED ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PHI LE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARAH LEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LIFEWAY INC )
- DAVID LESSEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- DAVID LEVENSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - EAST COAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC. )
- JOHN LIMPERIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AUDREY LIU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERSONAL PHYSICIAN CARE P A )
- ALEXANDER LLANOS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALVIN LLOYD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FORT LAUDERDALE PHYSICIAN SERVICES, LLC )
- MAYA LUCAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JAMES LUCKETT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARY MADDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- FERNANDO MANALAC ( SPORTS MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MONIQUE MANGANELLI ORR ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DANIEL MARCUS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- SLAVISA MARKOVIC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- RICHARD MASTROLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATASHA MCKAY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- JULIAN MCQUIRTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PREMIER HEALTHCARE CENTERS, LP )
- IVY MCQUIRTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- ROBERT MEIGS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EUGENIO MENENDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- IHOSVANI MIGUEL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- DAVID MISHKIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- AMJAD MUNIM ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- KIRBAKARAN MUNUSWAMY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NEIL NAGOVSKI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATHALIE NARCISSE ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEASTERN INTENSIVIST SERVICES PC )
- AMARIE NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SANDHYA NEMADE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- STUART NEWMARK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- NICOLE NICOME ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN NIEDERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ALAN NIGEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROSS NOCHIMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROSS D. NOCHIMSON, M.D.,P.A. )
- NDUBUISI OKAFOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DHANVAN LLC )
- KAREN OSSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN INPATIENT PHYSICIANS PC )
- CESAR PELLERANO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SEBASTIAN PEREZ- MARTINEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JONATHAN PERWIEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEDICAL SPECIALISTS OF THE PALM BEACHES INC )
- RONALD PHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DINH PHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KRITZIA PINEDA MONROY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- IRINA PRIVOROTSKAYA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JESSICA RAMIREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA )
- JANET ROBINSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARMAND RODRIGUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BIBI ROOPCHAND ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- EUGENE ROST ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTSIDE HOSPITALISTS INC )
- CHARLES RUSSO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SINTHIA SAMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- SAM SAREH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- CARLO SCALIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- BARBARA SCHERER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RONALD SCOTT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZDENKA SEGOTA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MAINE MEDICAL PARTNERS )
- SHEETAL SHARMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION )
- ANITA SIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT SINGAL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- CAREN SINGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAREN B. SINGER, MD, PA )
- HARI SINGH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- HERBERT SLAVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- YVONNE SMALLWOOD-SHERRER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- FRANK SNIPES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PREMIER HEALTHCARE CENTERS, LP )
- ALIA SOMMERVILLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- FRANK SORHAGE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID STEIMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DAVID STEIMAN MD PA )
- KEVIN STONE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- MARIA SUKHOO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MD @ HOME ILLINOIS, SC )
- LUKE SUVUNRUNGSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RASHIDA THARPE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- NOVELETTE THOMPSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VIRAJ TIRMAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- PADMAJA VASIREDDY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- MICHEL VELEZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSE VIDAURRE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- EDUARDO VILLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAUL VILLANUEVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- AHMED WAHEED ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- EDWARD WALKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SHELDON WARMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA )
- DANIEL WEITZ ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ERICA WIGDOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FREDERICK WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KRISTAL WOLFE ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- ALAN YESNER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EIAD YOUSSEF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- MOLLY ZACHARIAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
HOSPITALIST
- HALEEM ABDUL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- MOHAMMED ARZU ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- EVAN GARROD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- MUHAMMAD IMRAN ( HOSPITALIST - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- CHRISTOPHER LANKFORD ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- SAMREEN MASOOD ( HOSPITALIST - FRANCISCAN PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- NATHALIE NARCISSE ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEASTERN INTENSIVIST SERVICES PC )
- MELISSA NEWMAN ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- BIBI ROOPCHAND ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- PADMAJA VASIREDDY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- KRISTAL WOLFE ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
-
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
- ALAN ABREU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- SARMED ALNAJAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- BRADFORD ANGIULLI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- JANE AUXIER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- VERONICA AZCUENAGA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ELITE SPINE AND WELLNESS, LLC )
- SHELBY BALLARON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JUSTIN BARTL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MEGAN BATES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- POOJA BAVISKAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- JULIE BERNBERG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LABAN BETTRIDGE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- PRIYA BHOGAITA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SARA BLUM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- DANIEL BROWN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION )
- SARAH CALVEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- JOSEPH CAMPBELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- KELSEY CAPPS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AGOSTINA CARRION ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- CHRISTINE COLLINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- MELISSA DEVINCENTIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LEAH EHRLICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JACLYN GALINAITIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PUNAM GOPAL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- HOLLY GRIFFITH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IRINA GRUBOY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- SHOWRAB GUHA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- SIERRA HERBERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TAMARA HUDAK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- COURTNEY JENISTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BENJAMIN JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHELBY LANE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- INNA LIBERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT LOPEZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- BRYAN MARTIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BOCACARE INC )
- ARLENE MICHEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALBERTO MINNOCCI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEDEXPRESS URGENT CARE OF BOYNTON BEACH, LLC )
- GREGORY NIKOLOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SARAH OLIVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIA ORTIZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KEYA PANDYA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- STEPHANIE PARRA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IVO QUINONES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- LUCIANO RADI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- SAMANATHA ROOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- RAFAEL SANCHEZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- NEVILLE SHARPE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- HANNAH SILVERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- SUSAN SIMONTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRITTANY SPAZIANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- MICHAEL THIELEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHARLENE WILSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
- IJEOMA ACHAREKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- BECKY ALLMAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ARTEM BOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- MICHELE CATINELLA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- COLLEEN CULBERTSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SUZANNE FORUM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JODY HERIOT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- OPAL HEW ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- RONNIE HO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- TIMOTHY JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOSEPH KNAPICH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOSE MALDONADO VIDAL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESCO NORTH BROWARD LLC )
- JOSEPH MONTANA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JAMIE NOVAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- DIANA PAVA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- BROOKE POOLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- RAFAEL RAMIREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- HEATHER RAWLINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- KATERYNA TROYAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- LARISA TURETSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ELIZABETH ULCAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- LINDA WEISBERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
-
NURSE PRACTITIONER
- REBEKAH ADAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- NICOLETTE BARBERINI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHALONNA BATTLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FLORIDA WOMAN CARE LLC )
- KATHLEEN BOUYETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BETH CAMHI-GREENBERG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- EMILY COLLINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEXANDRIA DIEGO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANGELA DIXON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HERBERT GOLDWIRE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- JANY GONZALEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- ALLISON HAMLETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NEW YORK SOCIETY FOR THE RELIEF OF RUPTURED AND CRIPPLED MAINTAINING )
- DARLA HOBLE ERLICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NADEGE JACQUES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- STEVE LIZANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- ALEXANDRA MAHON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH TEXAS CRITICAL CARE PA )
- REJOY MATHAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NITHYA MATHAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEXANDRA MCCLUSKEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TIMOTHY MCDOWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- MEGAN MENDELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DOMINIQUE PRINE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- RAYYANA RIZKALLAH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LAUREN ROSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANCES SHEPHERD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LANA SIMMONDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANITA SINGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- JILLIAN SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHELLY TAHAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CYNTHIA TOOT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- TRACEY TORDELLA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ISA VAZQUEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC )
- MERYHELEN VILORIA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
-
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
- AMISHA AGARWAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- MICHAEL ARCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- BRIAN AUSTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- ANDREW BLUM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
- CHARLES COLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- MICHAEL DIGIORGIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- MARK FALTAOUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES OF IDAHO FALLS INC )
- SHAWN GOUGH-FIBKINS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- DEBORAH GUILBAUD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- KRISTIE HARRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - INTERCITY RADIOLOGY PC )
- HUGH JONES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- MARK KRAVETZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- SEAN MALDONADO RAMIREZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- MICHAEL RUSH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- FRANCISCO SANTIAGO DE JESUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- MONA SILADY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ENLOE MEDICAL CENTER )
- CLAUDIO SMUCLOVISKY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- SEAN TAMIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- KIMBERLY TAYLOR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - INTERCITY RADIOLOGY PC )
-
NEPHROLOGY
- JORGE AJURIA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- RAFAEL BAEZ - BONILLA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- JORGE BARRERO ( NEPHROLOGY - JORGE BARRERO MD PA )
- JORGE BARRERO ( NEPHROLOGY - JORGE BARRERO MD PA )
- CARLOS BEJAR ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- ALBERTO CASARETTO ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- SAMER DIAB AGHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- PARHAM EFTEKHARI ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- BHARAT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- JOAN MORALES LAPPOT ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- JESUS QUINTERO ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS OF SOUTH FLORIDA PA )
- REINALDO ROSARIO ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- GABRIEL VALLE ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- AHMED WAHEED ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- ZACHARY YABLON ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
-
INFECTIOUS DISEASE
- YARED AKLILU ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- JENNIFER BARTCZAK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA )
- LEDYA COBIAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- MARGARET GORENSEK ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CARLOS GUERRA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KENNETH KAPLAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- STEPHEN RENAE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- RICARDO REYES ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- RAUL VILLANUEVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
-
NEUROLOGY
- GUSTAVO ALAMEDA ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CARLOS AZARET ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JENNIFER CARRASQUILLO ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ABRAHAM CHAMELY ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JAMES CIMERA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP )
- IMAN DABIRI ( NEUROLOGY - BAPTIST HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- MARTIN LESSER ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANDREY LIMA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VIKAS PANDEY ( NEUROLOGY - CEP AMERICA - NEUROLOGY PC )
- CAROLINA VALDES ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VICTOR VELEZ ALDAHONDO ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HAZEL WILEY ( NEUROLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
-
FAMILY PRACTICE
- TREVINE ALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOEL D STEIN, D.O., P.A )
- ROBERT ANSARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MOHAMMED ARZU ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- PATRICIA AURELIEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATAN BASTOKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- BEHNAM BIRGANI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- IRVING BRATT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- CORALEE CAMARGO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- KHALED DIAB ( FAMILY PRACTICE - EASTSIDE HOSPITALISTS INC )
- HECTOR DICARLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MICHELLE DZUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHELLE FIORILLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EZRA FOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHONTE FRASER DAMAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY )
- SERGE-HENRI GARDERE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- SOL HARARI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- CLARISSA HARRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZYNAB HASSAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- KERRI-ANN HEW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- LESLIE HURWITZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTRAL MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- TODD JACOBS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- JOHN JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- LISE LAMBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NOAH LEE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- PAULNA LORIMAIRE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANIBAL LOZA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANELE MANFREDINI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- GABRIEL MANZI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SAMREEN MASOOD ( HOSPITALIST - FRANCISCAN PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- JULIO MONTEJO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MATTHEW MORETTI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LIANNA NAVAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT ODELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- REBECCA REY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROCHELLE SAMARASEKERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LADD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- SCOTT SILVERSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- STEPHEN SILVERSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- IAN SINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PAULEENA SINGH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- FABIO SU-DIAZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PEACH SUPUPRAMAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GLEN WASKIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY
- FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL CHIZNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOEL GELLMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- ALEXANDER LLANOS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN NIEDERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSHUA PUROW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT SINGAL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- ZACHARIAH ZACHARIAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
-
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
- FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RISHI ANAND ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KEVIN BENDER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- FRANCIS CHANDY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- MICHAEL CHIZNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- LOUIS CIOCI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- JOSE COLLADO PERALTA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MAX DWECK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MEMORIAL EKG ASSOCIATES PA )
- FRANK FINLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JORGE FLORES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- VINCENTE FONT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOEL GELLMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- RICHARD GOLDMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- CHARLES HALFPENNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALEXANDER JUSTICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MIKHAILIA LAKE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM )
- ANDRE LANDAU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- JOSHUA LARNED ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JARED LECHTENSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DAVID STEIMAN MD PA )
- ALEXANDER LLANOS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MAZHAR MAJID ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- DANIEL MARCUS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- KIRBAKARAN MUNUSWAMY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN NIEDERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID PARIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- CESAR PELLERANO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- JOSHUA PUROW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ-PAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS P A )
- CHARLES RUSSO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SAM SAREH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- ROBERT SINGAL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- DAVID STEIMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DAVID STEIMAN MD PA )
- DANIEL WEITZ ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZACHARIAH ZACHARIAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOLLY ZACHARIAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ARISTIDES ZACHAROUDIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- KENNETH ZELNICK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EKG AND ECHO READERS INC )
-
GASTROENTEROLOGY
- PATRICK AMAR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MANUEL BABAIAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ROSHAN BASHIR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOHN BLOOM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- PAUL FELDMAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDWIN GOLIKOV ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHARLES-ERIC HOTTE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- EVGENY IDRISOV ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DANIEL KOSCHES ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SEMAAN KOSSEIFI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARTURO LOPEZ ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ALEX MERCADO IRIZARRY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HAROLD ROSEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- LEIB SINGER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- HARI SINGH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- WISAM ZAKKO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
-
CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY
- RISHI ANAND ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AHMED OSMAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - FLORIDA HEART RHYTHM SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- DANIEL WEITZ ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
- MAYDA ARIAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- KARIM ARNAOUT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GEORGES AZZI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LUIS BARRERAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE FL, LLC )
- DAVID DREW ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DOUGLAS FAIG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- DAVID LESSEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- NEIL NAGOVSKI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZDENKA SEGOTA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MAINE MEDICAL PARTNERS )
- MICHEL VELEZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
PAIN MANAGEMENT
- JESSICA ARIAS GARAU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KEVIN CAIRNS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MARIA DE LA PENA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC )
- ANTHONY GIUFFRIDA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- MIGUEL MONROIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- GIUSEPPE PAESE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- DANE POHLMAN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - POHLMAN PAIN ASSOCIATES LLC )
- GARY SAFF ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
- PAUL WU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION
- JESSICA ARIAS GARAU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PHYLLIS BULKAN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KEVIN CAIRNS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- VERONICA GIPPS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- WILLIAM MCROBERTS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- GIUSEPPE PAESE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- DANE POHLMAN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - POHLMAN PAIN ASSOCIATES LLC )
- DELLENE TROY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- WILLIAM WARD ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARTIN WEAVER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC )
- PAUL WU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
GENERAL SURGERY
- RON ARISON ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- ABHIJIT BASU ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JESSICA BURGERS ( GENERAL SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSEPH CASEY ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- QUOC BAO DANG ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- MUFADDAL GHADIALI ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- RANDY KIMMELMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- GARY LEHR ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- MICHAEL PEREZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- OMAR RASHID ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- HANDEL ROBINSON ( VASCULAR SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CAMIL SADER ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- HIBBUT-UR-RAUF SCHILLER ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- ELIE SCHOCHET ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JOSHUA SHAW ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- RONALD STRICOFF ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- ERIK SYLVIN ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- WAEL TAMIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - WAEL Z TAMIM M D P A )
- NICHOLAS TRANAKAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BROWARD SURGICAL ASSOCIATES INC )
-
VASCULAR SURGERY
- RON ARISON ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- STUART BOE ( THORACIC SURGERY )
- VASANA CHEANVECHAI ( VASCULAR SURGERY )
- EUGENE COSTANTINI ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HANDEL ROBINSON ( VASCULAR SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY
- JAHANGIR ASGHAR ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ELITE SPINE AND WELLNESS, LLC )
- KALMAN BLUMBERG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- WILLIAM BURKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LLOYD COPE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DOMINGO DELGADO GARCIA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRIAN FINGADO ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAUL GOSTHE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRUCE JANKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - EAST COAST ORTHOPAEDICS, PA )
- AYISHA LIVINGSTONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- ANDREW LOVY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT MILLS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAZVAN NICOLESCU ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARASH REZAEI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARTIN ROCHE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- ALEX SULLIVAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KEVIN WANG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JUSTIN WEATHERALL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BOCACARE INC )
- MATTHEW WELLS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC )
- ROSS WODICKA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
UROLOGY
- MOHAMMED AZAIZA ( UROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DARREN BRYK ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY MEDICAL SPECIALISTS, PA )
- ERIC CHENVEN ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- LESLIE CRESCIMANO ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- BRADLEY GARDEN ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- JAMES GARNER ( UROLOGY )
- VLADISLAV GORBATIY ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- STEVEN KESTER ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY CENTER OF FLORIDA PA )
- WILLIAM PINTAURO ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- ISHAI ROSS ( UROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN SCHNEIDER ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- CURTIS SCHWARTZ ( UROLOGY )
- RONALD SIROIS ( UROLOGY )
- LAUREL SOFER ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- CHRISTOPHER TALLMAN ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY MEDICAL SPECIALISTS, PA )
- MICHAEL TYLER ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- SNEHA VAISH ( UROLOGY - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
- LOUIS YOGEL ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
-
PULMONARY DISEASE
- GEORGE AZAR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- ARYEH BERNSTEIN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - STUART J BERNSTEIN M D P A )
- EDWARD COOPERSMITH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FELIX HERNANDEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANK HULL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SEMAAN KOSSEIFI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MELAINE LANZA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AMJAD MUNIM ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- JEAN-JACQUES RAJTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- RANDALL SCHWARTZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RONALD SCOTT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GLENN SINGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- FRANK SORHAGE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HECTOR VAZQUEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS)
- GEORGE AZAR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- EDWARD COOPERSMITH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDGARDO DOS SANTOS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- FELIX HERNANDEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANK HULL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CATALINA IONITA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SEMAAN KOSSEIFI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AMJAD MUNIM ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- JEAN-JACQUES RAJTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- RANDALL SCHWARTZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GLENN SINGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- FRANK SORHAGE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
SPORTS MEDICINE
- NATAN BASTOKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- DANIEL GONZALEZ ( SPORTS MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FERNANDO MANALAC ( SPORTS MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARTIN WEAVER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC )
-
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY)
- ABHIJIT BASU ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MUFADDAL GHADIALI ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- BARBARA SCHERER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ELIE SCHOCHET ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
-
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
- JOHN BEACH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- SCARLET BENSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA )
- EMILY BRAUER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PUBLIC HEALTH TRUST OF MIAMI DADE COUNTY FLORIDA )
- ALEXANDER BUSKO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF SOUTH FLORIDA LLC )
- MARK CAPUTO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- JOHN CUNHA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- EDGARDO DOS SANTOS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- STEPHEN DUNAY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - T M CARR MD PC )
- LAURA ELISEO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- JOHN FIELD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHERN ILLINOIS MEDICAL SERVICES NFP )
- ZACHARIAH HATOUM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHWEST FLORIDA EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT LLC )
- JENNIFER JACKSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- WILLIAM KOREY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- SOLIMAR PEDRAZA-NEGRON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- MARTIN ROCHE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- GREGORY SCHNEIDER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- TAHA SHAIKH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- KARL SVOBODA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- ROBERT THOMPSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
-
HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE
- RONALD BEKIC ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- NORA GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
-
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
- RACHEL BERNSTEIN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- ANGELLE BREBNOR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PATRICIA CALVO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- GUILLERMO DAVILA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- TRUDI FAHEY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- E GATES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- CARRIE GREENSPAN-PULLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- MARIELENA GUERRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- WILLIAM JOYNER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- CAROL MCKENZIE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- NADIA MILEO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- BARBARA NOEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- GAIL PEZZULLO-BURGS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- REYNALD POULIOT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- TARA SOLOMON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- AMY SONNENBLICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- RONALD TUTTELMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- TIFFANNIE WALKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
GERIATRIC MEDICINE
- BEHNAM BIRGANI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- THERESA FORTALEZA DAWSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DAVID LEVENSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - EAST COAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC. )
- SANDHYA NEMADE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DINH PHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- EDWARD WALKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
THORACIC SURGERY
- STUART BOE ( THORACIC SURGERY )
- EUGENE COSTANTINI ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEXANDER JUSTICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ERIK SYLVIN ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- WAEL TAMIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - WAEL Z TAMIM M D P A )
-
CARDIAC SURGERY
- STUART BOE ( THORACIC SURGERY )
- ALEXANDER JUSTICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
PODIATRY
- JENNIFER BOERI ( PODIATRY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- STEPHEN GUIDA ( PODIATRY )
- CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS ( PODIATRY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NEIL STRAUSS ( PODIATRY - BRIETSTEIN AND STRAUSS DPM PA )
- STEPHANIE TINE ( PODIATRY )
-
NEUROSURGERY
- AARON BROOKING ( NEUROSURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CARLOS CASAS-REYES ( NEUROSURGERY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOHN COATS ( NEUROSURGERY )
- ALLAN LEVI ( NEUROSURGERY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- JESSICA OKUN ( NEUROSURGERY - STEWARD MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- CAROLINA VALDES ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- STEVEN VANNI ( NEUROSURGERY - BROWARD NEUROSURGEONS LLC )
-
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
- MEGHAN BROOKING ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- KENNETH FARRELL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- GEORGE GEORGAKAKIS ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- KENDALL HANFT ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- SABINE HESSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- TODD KUPFERMAN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY
- PHUONG BUI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- BARRY CARRAGHER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JAIME COLON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - PREMIER ANESTHESIA OF NEW YORK, P.C. )
- ALAN CORDOVER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ELLEN DAILOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- AJAY DHARMAPPA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U OF R ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP )
- ROBERT DROZD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- OKSANA FABRI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- NAVEEN GANDRETI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ESTHER GARAZI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- TALINN HAMMOND ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- CECILIA HOSAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SAMIR KOUSSA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SERGIO LENCHIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC )
- BRUCE MANN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC )
- MIGUEL MONROIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ROBERT PASTERNAK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- GIOVANNI RIVERA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- PAUL RODRIGUEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CORA HEALTH SERVICES, INC. )
- JESSICA ROMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BOCA ANESTHESIA SERVICE INC )
- GARY SAFF ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
- PAMELA SHARAF ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- CHARLES STROGEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- NGOC-TIEN TRUONG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
-
SURGICAL ONCOLOGY
- JOSEPH CASEY ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MUFADDAL GHADIALI ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- OMAR RASHID ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
-
PATHOLOGY
- LEONARDO CASTANEDA ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIA GONZALEZ-MOREJON ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAUL TAPIA ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOY YOUNG RAMSARAN ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
GENERAL PRACTICE
- VASANA CHEANVECHAI ( VASCULAR SURGERY )
- PRANGNUAN DURAND ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- MARIA GAME ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
-
PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY
- MICHAEL CHEUNG ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - COSMETIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF FLORIDA PLLC )
-
ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT
- JESSICA CLARK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- FRANK JAMESON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- TIMOTHY MILLER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF GEORGIA LLC )
- STEPHANIE RAIMONDI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
-
ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY
- JOSE COLLADO PERALTA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOEL GELLMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- JOSHUA LARNED ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
RHEUMATOLOGY
- MATTHEW FARBMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RICHARD GLICK ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- AVIVA HOPKINS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - GILBERT MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- RICHARD MASTROLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AMARIE NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- TRUMANE ROPOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- JIHAN SABA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- YESENIA SANTIAGO-CASAS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- YVONNE SMALLWOOD-SHERRER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- KEVIN STONE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
-
HAND SURGERY
- BRIAN FINGADO ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID GILBERT ( HAND SURGERY )
- AYISHA LIVINGSTONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- RAZVAN NICOLESCU ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
- ARIEL FRANKEL ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - NEUROBEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE INC )
- LOGAN KALETA ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALLAN RIBBLER ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - NEUROBEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE INC )
-
OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE
- SERGE-HENRI GARDERE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
-
RADIATION ONCOLOGY
- LAV GOYAL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VIVEK PATEL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
ENDOCRINOLOGY
- DAVID GOZANSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RYAN KUNSTADT ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID LEVENSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - EAST COAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC. )
- MONIQUE MANGANELLI ORR ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IHOSVANI MIGUEL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- MARIA DEL MAR MORALES HERNANDEZ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NOVELETTE THOMPSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
- MARIO HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NGOC-TIEN TRUONG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
-
HEMATOLOGY
- EDUARDO HIDALGO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
-
NUCLEAR MEDICINE
- JON KOTLER ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - NATIONAL NUCLEAR CENTERS INC )
-
OPHTHALMOLOGY
- JAMES LANG ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - JAMES E LANG MD PA )
- MARTIN ROCHE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
-
INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT
- SERGIO LENCHIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC )
- BRUCE MANN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC )
- PAUL RODRIGUEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CORA HEALTH SERVICES, INC. )
-
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
- ANDREY LIMA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LASZLO MISKOLCZI ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
-
PSYCHIATRY
- DENNIS LISTON ( PSYCHIATRY )
- DAVID ROONEY ( PSYCHIATRY )
-
DERMATOLOGY
- KHONGRUK WONGKITTIROCH ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN AND CANCER ASSOCIATES )
- MATTHEW ZARRAGA ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN AND CANCER ASSOCIATES )
Affiliated Doctor Groups
These are the medical groups that are associated with HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL.
- COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC
- UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI
- HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE
- AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC
- HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP
- HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC
- SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA
- MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD
- AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC
- JOEL D STEIN, D.O., P.A
- SOUND PHYSICIANS OF ILLINOIS LLC
- HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC
- COGENT MEDICAL CARE PC
- NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A.
- SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC
- ELITE SPINE AND WELLNESS, LLC
- HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC
- CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC
- THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE FL, LLC
- JORGE BARRERO MD PA
- ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA
- MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC.
- FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC
- FLORIDA WOMAN CARE LLC
- CRITICARE CLINICS INC
- HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA
- CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC
- CENTRAL MEDICAL GROUP PA
- EKG READERS OF CORAL SPRINGS INC
- UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC
- SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA
- STUART J BERNSTEIN M D P A
- VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC
- FAIRWAY PHYSICAL THERAPY LLC
- HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC
- NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY INC
- TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC
- CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION
- FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC
- NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- HOSPITAL PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF FLORIDA PA
- PUBLIC HEALTH TRUST OF MIAMI DADE COUNTY FLORIDA
- SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC
- AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION
- UROLOGY MEDICAL SPECIALISTS, PA
- CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF SOUTH FLORIDA LLC
- CANO HEALTH, LLC
- FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC
- ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC
- GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC
- COSMETIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF FLORIDA PLLC
- NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP
- ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA
- PREMIER ANESTHESIA OF NEW YORK, P.C.
- VIRTUAL NEUROLOGY LLC
- PIEDMONT HOSPITALIST PHYSICIANS LLC
- BAPTIST HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- U OF R ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP
- CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC
- EASTSIDE HOSPITALISTS INC
- SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT
- T M CARR MD PC
- JOSEPH T HORGAN MD PA
- CARDIOLOGY AND NEUROLOGY ASSOCIATES INC
- MIRAMAR EKG READERS
- EKG ASSOCIATES INC
- HOLLYWOOD MEDICAL CENTER EKG ASSOCIATES PA
- MEMORIAL EKG ASSOCIATES PA
- INFINITE MEDICAL PC
- ACADIANA RADIOLOGY GROUP
- X-RAY PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
- EMERGENCE TELERADIOLOGY LLC
- COLUMBUS RADIOLOGY PHYSICIANS LLC
- MEDICAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES OF IDAHO FALLS INC
- PRESTIGE PHYSICIANS LLC
- SOUTHERN ILLINOIS MEDICAL SERVICES NFP
- NEUROBEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE INC
- FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
- FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC
- SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC
- MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA
- HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC
- MEDICAL SPECIALISTS OF THE PALM BEACHES INC
- NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC
- LIFEWAY INC
- NEW YORK SOCIETY FOR THE RELIEF OF RUPTURED AND CRIPPLED MAINTAINING
- WAYNE RADIOLOGISTS PA
- RADIOLOGY GROUP OF ABINGTON PC
- DIRECT RADIOLOGY PLLC
- INTERCITY RADIOLOGY PC
- STERLING EMERGENCY SERVICES OF FLORIDA, PA
- SOUTHWEST FLORIDA EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT LLC
- GILBERT MEDICAL GROUP INC
- SOUTHEASTERN HOSPITALIST SERVICES PC
- CENTRAL GEORGIA REHABILITATION
- MEDPOINTE URGENT CARE WALK IN CLINIC PC
- CAREN B. SINGER, MD, PA
- EAST COAST ORTHOPAEDICS, PA
- MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC
- UROLOGY CENTER OF FLORIDA PA
- PREMIER INPATIENT PARTNERS LLC
- ORLANDO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC
- NATIONAL NUCLEAR CENTERS INC
- LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM
- JAMES E LANG MD PA
- EKG AND ECHO READERS INC
- DAVID STEIMAN MD PA
- FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC
- EAST COAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC.
- PERSONAL PHYSICIAN CARE P A
- FORT LAUDERDALE PHYSICIAN SERVICES, LLC
- NORTH TEXAS CRITICAL CARE PA
- ANESCO NORTH BROWARD LLC
- BOCACARE INC
- FRANCISCAN PHYSICIAN NETWORK
- PAUL G PRESTE MD AND ASSOCIATES
- PREMIER HEALTHCARE CENTERS, LP
- AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF GEORGIA LLC
- MEDEXPRESS URGENT CARE OF BOYNTON BEACH, LLC
- RMH MEDICAL GROUP LLC
- SENTARA MEDICAL GROUP
- SOUTHEASTERN INTENSIVIST SERVICES PC
- AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC
- AVERA MCKENNAN
- ROSS D. NOCHIMSON, M.D.,P.A.
- AULTMAN DEUBLE HEART AND VASCULAR HOSPITAL, LLC
- THE GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINIC AND ENDOSCOPY CENTER INC
- OHIO HOSPITAL-BASED PHYSICIANS CORPORATION
- DHANVAN LLC
- STEWARD MEDICAL GROUP INC
- FLORIDA HEART RHYTHM SPECIALISTS PLLC
- GALEN INPATIENT PHYSICIANS PC
- STROKESTOPPER PLLC
- CEP AMERICA - NEUROLOGY PC
- POHLMAN PAIN ASSOCIATES LLC
- NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS OF SOUTH FLORIDA PA
- COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA
- SKIN CANCER TREATMENT CENTER
- INFECTIONS MANAGED INC
- CORA HEALTH SERVICES, INC.
- CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS P A
- BOCA ANESTHESIA SERVICE INC
- LADD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
- BRRH ONCOLOGY, LLC
- MAINE MEDICAL PARTNERS
- CUMBERLAND IMAGING ASSOCIATES PC
- JASON L HWANG MD INC
- ENLOE MEDICAL CENTER
- BRIETSTEIN AND STRAUSS DPM PA
- MD @ HOME ILLINOIS, SC
- WAEL Z TAMIM M D P A
- ST LUKES CLINIC LLC
- BROWARD SURGICAL ASSOCIATES INC
- MIAMI ANESTHESIA SERVICES LLC
- ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC
- BROWARD NEUROSURGEONS LLC
- MOSES CONE PHYSICIAN SERVICES, INC
- H2 HOSPITAL ASSOCIATES LLC
- THE ORTHOPAEDIC INSTITUTE, PA
- ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC
- SKIN AND CANCER ASSOCIATES
- NORTH BROWARD HOSPITALIST INC
- KENNETH H ZELNICK MD PA
- ELITE IMAGING LLC
Medical Professionals
These are the doctors, nurses, and other medical professionals associated with HOLY CROSS HOSPITAL.
- HALEEM ABDUL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- ALAN ABREU ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- IJEOMA ACHAREKE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ZONIA ACOSTA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- REBEKAH ADAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- AMISHA AGARWAL ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- JORGE AJURIA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- YARED AKLILU ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- GUSTAVO ALAMEDA ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALDO ALAMO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TREVINE ALBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - JOEL D STEIN, D.O., P.A )
- FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SUHAIR ALDEWAIREY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT MEDICAL CARE PC )
- AKKIL ALI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BECKY ALLMAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SARMED ALNAJAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- LAURA ALVAREZ ORDUZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- PATRICK AMAR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RISHI ANAND ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRADFORD ANGIULLI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- ROBERT ANSARA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL ARCH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- MAYDA ARIAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- JESSICA ARIAS GARAU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RON ARISON ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- KIPRIANOS ARMENAKIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KARIM ARNAOUT ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MOHAMMED ARZU ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- JAHANGIR ASGHAR ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ELITE SPINE AND WELLNESS, LLC )
- PATRICIA AURELIEN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRIAN AUSTER ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- JANE AUXIER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- MOHAMMED AZAIZA ( UROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GEORGE AZAR ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- CARLOS AZARET ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VERONICA AZCUENAGA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - ELITE SPINE AND WELLNESS, LLC )
- GEORGES AZZI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MANUEL BABAIAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- RAFAEL BAEZ - BONILLA ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- SHELBY BALLARON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NICOLETTE BARBERINI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LUIS BARRERAS ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE FL, LLC )
- JORGE BARRERO ( NEPHROLOGY - JORGE BARRERO MD PA )
- JORGE BARRERO ( NEPHROLOGY - JORGE BARRERO MD PA )
- JENNIFER BARTCZAK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA )
- JUSTIN BARTL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROSHAN BASHIR ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BILJANA BASKOT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- NATAN BASTOKY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- ABHIJIT BASU ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MEGAN BATES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- SHALONNA BATTLE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FLORIDA WOMAN CARE LLC )
- POOJA BAVISKAR ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- JOHN BEACH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- CARLOS BEJAR ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- RONALD BEKIC ( HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- KEVIN BENDER ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- SCARLET BENSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA )
- FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JULIE BERNBERG ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARYEH BERNSTEIN ( PULMONARY DISEASE - STUART J BERNSTEIN M D P A )
- RACHEL BERNSTEIN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- LABAN BETTRIDGE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- PRIYA BHOGAITA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BEHNAM BIRGANI ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JOHN BLOOM ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ALLAN BLOOM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY INC )
- SARA BLUM ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- ANDREW BLUM ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
- KALMAN BLUMBERG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- GEORGE BOCTOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- STUART BOE ( THORACIC SURGERY )
- JENNIFER BOERI ( PODIATRY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MILICA BOGDANOVIC STARCEVC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ARTEM BOR ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- KATHLEEN BOUYETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TAYLOR BRACCO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL PHYSICIAN SERVICES OF FLORIDA PA )
- IRVING BRATT ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- EMILY BRAUER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - PUBLIC HEALTH TRUST OF MIAMI DADE COUNTY FLORIDA )
- ANGELLE BREBNOR ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AARON BROOKING ( NEUROSURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MEGHAN BROOKING ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- DANIEL BROWN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION )
- DARREN BRYK ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY MEDICAL SPECIALISTS, PA )
- RONALD BUHAIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PHUONG BUI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- PHYLLIS BULKAN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JESSICA BURGERS ( GENERAL SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- WILLIAM BURKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEXANDER BUSKO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - CRITICAL CARE ASSOCIATES OF SOUTH FLORIDA LLC )
- EDGAR BUSTAMANTE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- KEVIN CAIRNS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- SARAH CALVEY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- PATRICIA CALVO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- CORALEE CAMARGO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- BETH CAMHI-GREENBERG ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- JOSEPH CAMPBELL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- KELSEY CAPPS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARK CAPUTO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- BARRY CARRAGHER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JENNIFER CARRASQUILLO ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AGOSTINA CARRION ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- ALBERTO CASARETTO ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- CARLOS CASAS-REYES ( NEUROSURGERY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSEPH CASEY ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LEONARDO CASTANEDA ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHELE CATINELLA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ST LUCIE ANESTHESIA ASSOCIATES LLC )
- JASON CEAVERS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ABRAHAM CHAMELY ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANCIS CHANDY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- VASANA CHEANVECHAI ( VASCULAR SURGERY )
- ERIC CHENVEN ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- MICHAEL CHEUNG ( PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY - COSMETIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SPECIALISTS OF FLORIDA PLLC )
- MICHAEL CHIZNER ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JAMES CIMERA ( NEUROLOGY - NEUROSCIENCE CONSULTANTS LLP )
- LOUIS CIOCI ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- JESSICA CLARK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOHN COATS ( NEUROSURGERY )
- LEDYA COBIAN ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - AKLILU AND COBIAN INFECTIOUS DISEASES LLC )
- CHARLES COLE ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- JOSE COLLADO PERALTA ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EMILY COLLINS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHRISTINE COLLINS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- JAIME COLON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - PREMIER ANESTHESIA OF NEW YORK, P.C. )
- EDWARD COOPERSMITH ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LLOYD COPE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARK COPEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN CORDOVER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- EUGENE COSTANTINI ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LESLIE CRESCIMANO ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- COLLEEN CULBERTSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOHN CUNHA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- NEMER DABAGE-FORZOLI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IMAN DABIRI ( NEUROLOGY - BAPTIST HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- ELLEN DAILOR ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- QUOC BAO DANG ( GENERAL SURGERY )
- MYRON DAVIDSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROWAN TREE MEDICAL PA )
- GUILLERMO DAVILA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- MARIA DE LA PENA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC )
- KELSEY DEIDRICK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- DOMINGO DELGADO GARCIA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MELISSA DEVINCENTIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AJAY DHARMAPPA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - U OF R ANESTHESIOLOGY GROUP )
- KHALED DIAB ( FAMILY PRACTICE - EASTSIDE HOSPITALISTS INC )
- SAMER DIAB AGHA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- HECTOR DICARLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- ALEXANDRIA DIEGO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL DIGIORGIO ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- ANGELA DIXON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHAEL DOLCHIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDGARDO DOS SANTOS ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- DAVID DREW ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT DROZD ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- STEPHEN DUNAY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - T M CARR MD PC )
- DAVID DUNHILL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PRANGNUAN DURAND ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- MAX DWECK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - MEMORIAL EKG ASSOCIATES PA )
- MICHELLE DZUNG ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PARHAM EFTEKHARI ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- LEAH EHRLICH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LAURA ELISEO ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- OKSANA FABRI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- TRUDI FAHEY ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- DOUGLAS FAIG ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- MARK FALTAOUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - MEDICAL IMAGING ASSOCIATES OF IDAHO FALLS INC )
- MATTHEW FARBMAN ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KENNETH FARRELL ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- SALMAN FARSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- PAUL FELDMAN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KIRA FENTON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PRESTIGE PHYSICIANS LLC )
- JOHN FIELD ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHERN ILLINOIS MEDICAL SERVICES NFP )
- BRIAN FINGADO ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANK FINLON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHELLE FIORILLO ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JORGE FLORES ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- VINCENTE FONT ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- THERESA FORTALEZA DAWSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SUZANNE FORUM ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- EZRA FOX ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARIEL FRANKEL ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - NEUROBEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE INC )
- SHONTE FRASER DAMAS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY )
- JACLYN GALINAITIS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIA GAME ( GENERAL PRACTICE )
- TIMUR GANAPOLSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- NAVEEN GANDRETI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ESTHER GARAZI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- LILLIAM GARCIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- BRADLEY GARDEN ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- SERGE-HENRI GARDERE ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JAMES GARNER ( UROLOGY )
- EVAN GARROD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- E GATES ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- JOEL GELLMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- GEORGE GEORGAKAKIS ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY )
- RAVI GEORGE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITALIST MEDICINE PHYSICIANS OF TEXAS PLLC )
- MUFADDAL GHADIALI ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- GERMAN GIESE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID GILBERT ( HAND SURGERY )
- VERONICA GIPPS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION )
- ANTHONY GIUFFRIDA ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- RICHARD GLICK ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- RICHARD GOLDMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- HERBERT GOLDWIRE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- EDWIN GOLIKOV ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NORA GONZALEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- DANIEL GONZALEZ ( SPORTS MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JANY GONZALEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER )
- MARIA GONZALEZ-MOREJON ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PUNAM GOPAL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- VLADISLAV GORBATIY ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- MARGARET GORENSEK ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAUL GOSTHE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHAWN GOUGH-FIBKINS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- LAV GOYAL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID GOZANSKY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CARRIE GREENSPAN-PULLER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- HOLLY GRIFFITH ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IRINA GRUBOY ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- MARIELENA GUERRA ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- CARLOS GUERRA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHOWRAB GUHA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - TENET FLORIDA PHYSICIAN SERVICES II LLC )
- STEPHEN GUIDA ( PODIATRY )
- VINCENT GUIDA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY INC )
- DEBORAH GUILBAUD ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD RADIOLOGISTS, P.A. )
- BHARAT GUPTA ( NEPHROLOGY )
- CHARLES HALFPENNY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SCOTT HALL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LIFEWAY INC )
- ALLISON HAMLETT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NEW YORK SOCIETY FOR THE RELIEF OF RUPTURED AND CRIPPLED MAINTAINING )
- TALINN HAMMOND ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- KENDALL HANFT ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- AMAL HANNA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALI HARAKE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- SOL HARARI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- KRISTIE HARRIS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - INTERCITY RADIOLOGY PC )
- CLARISSA HARRIS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZYNAB HASSAN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- ZACHARIAH HATOUM ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - SOUTHWEST FLORIDA EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT LLC )
- SIERRA HERBERT ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JODY HERIOT ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- FELIX HERNANDEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIO HERNANDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SABINE HESSE ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- KERRI-ANN HEW ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- OPAL HEW ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- EDUARDO HIDALGO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- RONNIE HO ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- DARLA HOBLE ERLICH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DIANA HODARNAU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- AVIVA HOPKINS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - GILBERT MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- CECILIA HOSAM ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- CHARLES-ERIC HOTTE ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- JAMETRIA HOWARD-JONES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CENTRAL GEORGIA REHABILITATION )
- TAMARA HUDAK ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- FRANK HULL ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LESLIE HURWITZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - CENTRAL MEDICAL GROUP PA )
- EVGENY IDRISOV ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MUHAMMAD IMRAN ( HOSPITALIST - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- CATALINA IONITA ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JENNIFER JACKSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- BETH JACOBS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAREN B. SINGER, MD, PA )
- TODD JACOBS ( FAMILY PRACTICE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- NADEGE JACQUES ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- FRANK JAMESON ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- BRUCE JANKE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - EAST COAST ORTHOPAEDICS, PA )
- COURTNEY JENISTA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TIMOTHY JOHNSON ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- BENJAMIN JOHNSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HUGH JONES ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- JOHN JONES ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- WILLIAM JOYNER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ALEXANDER JUSTICZ ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LOGAN KALETA ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KENNETH KAPLAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- JEYAVARNA KARTHIKEYAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- STEVEN KESTER ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY CENTER OF FLORIDA PA )
- AYESHA KHAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ORLANDO HEALTH MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- RANDY KIMMELMAN ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- JOSEPH KNAPICH ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- HOWARD KOCH ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- WILLIAM KOREY ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- JAMES KOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- DANIEL KOSCHES ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SEMAAN KOSSEIFI ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JON KOTLER ( NUCLEAR MEDICINE - NATIONAL NUCLEAR CENTERS INC )
- SAMIR KOUSSA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- MARK KRAVETZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- RYAN KUNSTADT ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TODD KUPFERMAN ( OTOLARYNGOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA ENT ASSOCIATES INC )
- MIKHAILIA LAKE ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - LEE MEMORIAL HEALTH SYSTEM )
- LISE LAMBERT ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JULIANNA LAMPROPULOS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- ANDRE LANDAU ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- SHELBY LANE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- JAMES LANG ( OPHTHALMOLOGY - JAMES E LANG MD PA )
- CHRISTOPHER LANKFORD ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- MELAINE LANZA ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSHUA LARNED ( ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PHI LE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JARED LECHTENSTEIN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DAVID STEIMAN MD PA )
- NOAH LEE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- MARAH LEE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - LIFEWAY INC )
- GARY LEHR ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- SERGIO LENCHIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC )
- DAVID LESSEN ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- MARTIN LESSER ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID LEVENSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - EAST COAST MEDICAL ASSOCIATES, INC. )
- ALLAN LEVI ( NEUROSURGERY - UNIVERSITY OF MIAMI )
- INNA LIBERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANDREY LIMA ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOHN LIMPERIS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DENNIS LISTON ( PSYCHIATRY )
- AUDREY LIU ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PERSONAL PHYSICIAN CARE P A )
- AYISHA LIVINGSTONE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - MELI ORTHOPEDIC CENTERS OF EXCELLENCE,LLC. )
- STEVE LIZANO ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- ALEXANDER LLANOS ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALVIN LLOYD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FORT LAUDERDALE PHYSICIAN SERVICES, LLC )
- ARTURO LOPEZ ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ROBERT LOPEZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- PAULNA LORIMAIRE ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANDREW LOVY ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANIBAL LOZA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MAYA LUCAS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JAMES LUCKETT ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MARY MADDEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- ALEXANDRA MAHON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - NORTH TEXAS CRITICAL CARE PA )
- MAZHAR MAJID ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- SEAN MALDONADO RAMIREZ ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- JOSE MALDONADO VIDAL ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESCO NORTH BROWARD LLC )
- FERNANDO MANALAC ( SPORTS MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANELE MANFREDINI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- MONIQUE MANGANELLI ORR ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRUCE MANN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ MD LLC )
- GABRIEL MANZI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DANIEL MARCUS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) )
- SLAVISA MARKOVIC ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- BRYAN MARTIN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - BOCACARE INC )
- SAMREEN MASOOD ( HOSPITALIST - FRANCISCAN PHYSICIAN NETWORK )
- RICHARD MASTROLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- REJOY MATHAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NITHYA MATHAI ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALEXANDRA MCCLUSKEY ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- TIMOTHY MCDOWELL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - MIDLAND MEDICAL BROWARD LLC )
- NATASHA MCKAY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- CAROL MCKENZIE ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- JULIAN MCQUIRTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PREMIER HEALTHCARE CENTERS, LP )
- IVY MCQUIRTER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- WILLIAM MCROBERTS ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- ROBERT MEIGS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MEGAN MENDELSON ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EUGENIO MENENDEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CANO HEALTH, LLC )
- ALEX MERCADO IRIZARRY ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ARLENE MICHEL ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IHOSVANI MIGUEL ( ENDOCRINOLOGY )
- NADIA MILEO ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- TIMOTHY MILLER ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSOCIATES OF GEORGIA LLC )
- ROBERT MILLS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALBERTO MINNOCCI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - MEDEXPRESS URGENT CARE OF BOYNTON BEACH, LLC )
- DAVID MISHKIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- LASZLO MISKOLCZI ( INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MIGUEL MONROIG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- JOSEPH MONTANA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JULIO MONTEJO ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- MARIA DEL MAR MORALES HERNANDEZ ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOAN MORALES LAPPOT ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- MATTHEW MORETTI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AMJAD MUNIM ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- KIRBAKARAN MUNUSWAMY ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NEIL NAGOVSKI ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NATHALIE NARCISSE ( HOSPITALIST - SOUTHEASTERN INTENSIVIST SERVICES PC )
- LIANNA NAVAR ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AMARIE NEGRON-RODRIGUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- SANDHYA NEMADE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- MELISSA NEWMAN ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- STUART NEWMARK ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- RAZVAN NICOLESCU ( HAND SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NICOLE NICOME ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALAN NIEDERMAN ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ALAN NIGEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GREGORY NIKOLOS ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROSS NOCHIMSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - ROSS D. NOCHIMSON, M.D.,P.A. )
- BARBARA NOEL ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- JAMIE NOVAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- ROBERT ODELL ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- NDUBUISI OKAFOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - DHANVAN LLC )
- JESSICA OKUN ( NEUROSURGERY - STEWARD MEDICAL GROUP INC )
- SARAH OLIVER ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIA ORTIZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- AHMED OSMAN ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - FLORIDA HEART RHYTHM SPECIALISTS PLLC )
- KAREN OSSA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - GALEN INPATIENT PHYSICIANS PC )
- GIUSEPPE PAESE ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - FLORIDA SPINE SPECIALISTS LLC )
- VIKAS PANDEY ( NEUROLOGY - CEP AMERICA - NEUROLOGY PC )
- KEYA PANDYA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS ( PODIATRY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DAVID PARIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- STEPHANIE PARRA ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT PASTERNAK ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- VIVEK PATEL ( RADIATION ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DIANA PAVA ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SOLIMAR PEDRAZA-NEGRON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- CESAR PELLERANO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- MICHAEL PEREZ ( GENERAL SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SEBASTIAN PEREZ- MARTINEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JONATHAN PERWIEN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MEDICAL SPECIALISTS OF THE PALM BEACHES INC )
- GAIL PEZZULLO-BURGS ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- RONALD PHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- DINH PHAM ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KRITZIA PINEDA MONROY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS PRIMARY CARE, INC )
- WILLIAM PINTAURO ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- DANE POHLMAN ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - POHLMAN PAIN ASSOCIATES LLC )
- BROOKE POOLE ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- REYNALD POULIOT ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- DOMINIQUE PRINE ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- IRINA PRIVOROTSKAYA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSHUA PUROW ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- IVO QUINONES ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- JESUS QUINTERO ( NEPHROLOGY - NEPHROLOGY CONSULTANTS OF SOUTH FLORIDA PA )
- LUCIANO RADI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT )
- STEPHANIE RAIMONDI ( ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
- JEAN-JACQUES RAJTER ( CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) )
- RAFAEL RAMIREZ ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - SHERIDAN HEALTHCORP INC )
- JESSICA RAMIREZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COUNTY OF SANTA CLARA )
- OMAR RASHID ( SURGICAL ONCOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- HEATHER RAWLINGS ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- STEPHEN RENAE ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- REBECCA REY ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RICARDO REYES ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- ARASH REZAEI ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ALLAN RIBBLER ( CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - NEUROBEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE INC )
- GIOVANNI RIVERA ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- RAYYANA RIZKALLAH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JANET ROBINSON ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HANDEL ROBINSON ( VASCULAR SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARTIN ROCHE ( OPHTHALMOLOGY )
- MARTIN ROCHE ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HSS-FLORIDA PHYSICIANS LLC )
- ARMAND RODRIGUEZ ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PAUL RODRIGUEZ ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - CORA HEALTH SERVICES, INC. )
- ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ-PAZ ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - CARDIOVASCULAR CONSULTANTS P A )
- JESSICA ROMAN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - BOCA ANESTHESIA SERVICE INC )
- SAMANATHA ROOD ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- DAVID ROONEY ( PSYCHIATRY )
- BIBI ROOPCHAND ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- TRUMANE ROPOS ( RHEUMATOLOGY )
- REINALDO ROSARIO ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- HAROLD ROSEN ( GASTROENTEROLOGY )
- ISHAI ROSS ( UROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LAUREN ROSS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EUGENE ROST ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - EASTSIDE HOSPITALISTS INC )
- MICHAEL RUSH ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- CHARLES RUSSO ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JIHAN SABA ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CAMIL SADER ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- GARY SAFF ( PAIN MANAGEMENT )
- SINTHIA SAMAD ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- ROCHELLE SAMARASEKERA ( FAMILY PRACTICE - LADD MEMORIAL HOSPITAL )
- RAFAEL SANCHEZ ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS URGENT CARE )
- FRANCISCO SANTIAGO DE JESUS ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- YESENIA SANTIAGO-CASAS ( RHEUMATOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SAM SAREH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- CARLO SCALIA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- BARBARA SCHERER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- HIBBUT-UR-RAUF SCHILLER ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- ALAN SCHNEIDER ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- GREGORY SCHNEIDER ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- ELIE SCHOCHET ( COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- RANDALL SCHWARTZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CURTIS SCHWARTZ ( UROLOGY )
- RONALD SCOTT ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZDENKA SEGOTA ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - MAINE MEDICAL PARTNERS )
- TAHA SHAIKH ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- PAMELA SHARAF ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SHEETAL SHARMA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION )
- NEVILLE SHARPE ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - SOUTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- JOSHUA SHAW ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- FRANCES SHEPHERD ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ANITA SIKHA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MONA SILADY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - ENLOE MEDICAL CENTER )
- HANNAH SILVERMAN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- SCOTT SILVERSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- STEPHEN SILVERSTEIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HERNANDO PASCO PRIMARY CARE LLC )
- LANA SIMMONDS ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SUSAN SIMONTON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT SINGAL ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - NORTHWEST HOSPITAL EKG READERS INC )
- LEIB SINGER ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- CAREN SINGER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - CAREN B. SINGER, MD, PA )
- IAN SINGER ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GLENN SINGER ( PULMONARY DISEASE )
- HARI SINGH ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- ANITA SINGH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - INFECTIONS MANAGED INC )
- PAULEENA SINGH ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- RONALD SIROIS ( UROLOGY )
- HERBERT SLAVIN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- YVONNE SMALLWOOD-SHERRER ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- JILLIAN SMITH ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CLAUDIO SMUCLOVISKY ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- FRANK SNIPES ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - PREMIER HEALTHCARE CENTERS, LP )
- LAUREL SOFER ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- TARA SOLOMON ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- ALIA SOMMERVILLE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES OF FL, LLC )
- AMY SONNENBLICK ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- FRANK SORHAGE ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- BRITTANY SPAZIANI ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - FLORIDA PRACTITIONERS, LLC )
- DAVID STEIMAN ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - DAVID STEIMAN MD PA )
- KEVIN STONE ( RHEUMATOLOGY - AMERICAN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATOLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- NEIL STRAUSS ( PODIATRY - BRIETSTEIN AND STRAUSS DPM PA )
- RONALD STRICOFF ( GENERAL SURGERY - SOUTH FLORIDA SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LLC )
- CHARLES STROGEN ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- FABIO SU-DIAZ ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MARIA SUKHOO ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - MD @ HOME ILLINOIS, SC )
- ALEX SULLIVAN ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- PEACH SUPUPRAMAI ( FAMILY PRACTICE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LUKE SUVUNRUNGSI ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KARL SVOBODA ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- ERIK SYLVIN ( THORACIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHELLY TAHAL ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHRISTOPHER TALLMAN ( UROLOGY - UROLOGY MEDICAL SPECIALISTS, PA )
- WAEL TAMIM ( THORACIC SURGERY - WAEL Z TAMIM M D P A )
- SEAN TAMIR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- RAUL TAPIA ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KIMBERLY TAYLOR ( DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY - INTERCITY RADIOLOGY PC )
- RASHIDA THARPE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- MICHAEL THIELEN ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROBERT THOMPSON ( EMERGENCY MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS EMERGENCY PHYSICIANS, PA )
- NOVELETTE THOMPSON ( ENDOCRINOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- STEPHANIE TINE ( PODIATRY )
- VIRAJ TIRMAL ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- CYNTHIA TOOT ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - SOUTH FLORIDA MEDICAL IMAGING PA )
- TRACEY TORDELLA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- NICHOLAS TRANAKAS ( GENERAL SURGERY - BROWARD SURGICAL ASSOCIATES INC )
- DELLENE TROY ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KATERYNA TROYAN ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - ANESTHESIA PHYSICIAN SOLUTIONS OF SOUTH FLORIDA, LLC )
- NGOC-TIEN TRUONG ( ANESTHESIOLOGY - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- LARISA TURETSKY ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- RONALD TUTTELMAN ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY )
- MICHAEL TYLER ( UROLOGY - MICHAEL P. ZAHALSKY, MD PA )
- ELIZABETH ULCAK ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- SNEHA VAISH ( UROLOGY - CLEVELAND CLINIC FLORIDA A NONPROFIT CORPORATION )
- CAROLINA VALDES ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- GABRIEL VALLE ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- STEVEN VANNI ( NEUROSURGERY - BROWARD NEUROSURGEONS LLC )
- PADMAJA VASIREDDY ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- ISA VAZQUEZ ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - FLORIDA PAIN AND REHABILITATION ASSOCIATES INC )
- HECTOR VAZQUEZ ( PULMONARY DISEASE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MICHEL VELEZ ( HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- VICTOR VELEZ ALDAHONDO ( NEUROLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- JOSE VIDAURRE ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - VITALMD GROUP HOLDING LLC )
- EDUARDO VILLA ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- RAUL VILLANUEVA ( INFECTIOUS DISEASE )
- MERYHELEN VILORIA ( NURSE PRACTITIONER - CATHOLIC PALLIATIVE CARE SERVICES INC )
- AHMED WAHEED ( NEPHROLOGY - MK ACHARYA MD PA AND PM REDDY MD )
- TIFFANNIE WALKER ( OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EDWARD WALKER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE )
- KEVIN WANG ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- WILLIAM WARD ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- SHELDON WARMAN ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - SHELDON T WARMAN MD PA )
- GLEN WASKIN ( FAMILY PRACTICE )
- JUSTIN WEATHERALL ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - BOCACARE INC )
- MARTIN WEAVER ( PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION - ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC )
- LINDA WEISBERG ( CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) - AMERICAN ANESTHESIOLOGY SERVICES OF FLORIDA INC )
- DANIEL WEITZ ( CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- MATTHEW WELLS ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - ORTHO FLORIDA, LLC )
- ERICA WIGDOR ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- HAZEL WILEY ( NEUROLOGY - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- FREDERICK WILLIAMS ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- CHARLENE WILSON ( PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ROSS WODICKA ( ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- KRISTAL WOLFE ( HOSPITALIST - COGENT HEALTHCARE OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC )
- KHONGRUK WONGKITTIROCH ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN AND CANCER ASSOCIATES )
- PAUL WU ( PAIN MANAGEMENT - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- ZACHARY YABLON ( NEPHROLOGY - FLORIDA KIDNEY PHYSICIANS LLC )
- ALAN YESNER ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- LOUIS YOGEL ( UROLOGY - GENESISCARE USA OF FLORIDA LLC )
- JOY YOUNG RAMSARAN ( PATHOLOGY - HOLY CROSS MEDICAL GROUP )
- EIAD YOUSSEF ( INTERNAL MEDICINE - FLORIDA HOSPITAL MEDICINE SERVICES, LLC )
- ZACHARIAH ZACHARIAH ( INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- MOLLY ZACHARIAH ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - NORTH BROWARD HOSPITAL DISTRICT )
- ARISTIDES ZACHAROUDIS ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - ELECTROCARDIOGRAM ASSOCIATES PA )
- WISAM ZAKKO ( GASTROENTEROLOGY - CORAL RIDGE GASTROENTEROLOGY ASSOCIATES LLC )
- MATTHEW ZARRAGA ( DERMATOLOGY - SKIN AND CANCER ASSOCIATES )
- KENNETH ZELNICK ( CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) - EKG AND ECHO READERS INC )