VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER has 823 medical professionals providing medical services at 17 locations. They cover 65 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on VIRGINIA MASON MEDICAL CENTER, look here.
1100 9TH AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-223-6600)
( 206-223-6600)
NOURELDIN ABDELHAMID NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SERGAY AGOFF (MD) PATHOLOGY |
IRAM AHMAD ENDOCRINOLOGY |
PASCALE AKL PATHOLOGY |
OVIEA AKPOTAIRE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
AVA ALAMDARI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RANA ALDAW FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIDHAT ALJIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA ALLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH ALLEN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ELIZABETH ALLEY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARIA DEL PILAR ALMY SIMON (DPM) PODIATRY |
YOUSRA AMOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CASSANDRA AMOUAK-HALE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VIKRAM ANAND GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MATTHEW ANDERSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIA ANDERSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FRANCESCO ARAYA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTEM ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TATIANA ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL ASBURY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADEL ASSAAD (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KUNAKORN ATCHANEEYASAKUL NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN ATHAY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRANDON AUERBACH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID AUYONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALANA AYLWARD OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PHILIP BACANI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT BAI DERMATOLOGY |
SARAH BAIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ONEIL BAINS (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CAMILLE BALDWIN-BONNEY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
CHRISTOPHER BALIGA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KATIE BARBEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA BARNETT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA BARRETT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALLISON BARRIE GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ERIN BAUER RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEPHEN BAYLES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
OMAR BAYOMY CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
HELEN BEAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREL BECK (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WENDY BECKER (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN BEECHER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BETHLEHEM BELACHEW OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAVID BELFIE (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
MATTHEW BENNETT VASCULAR SURGERY |
THOMAS BIEHL GENERAL SURGERY |
NICHOLAS BIRD (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
MATTHEW BIRNBAUM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIERRE BLAIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LUKE BOARDMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELIZABETH BOLEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK BOMANN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HANNAH BOUDREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY BOWEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED BRANDENBERGER GENERAL SURGERY |
JUSTIN BRANDLER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BROOKE BRANDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRANHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TED BRANSTETTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MACKENZIE BREWER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
AMY BROCKMEYER GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
OLIVIA BROMLEY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMMA BURBANK NEUROLOGY |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TIMOTHY BUTTERWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY CALAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CALLAHAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
WILLIAM CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA CARLSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARTHA CARLSTEAD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTEN CARSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EBOU CHAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAIME CHANG (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KEVIN CHANG HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LILY CHANG (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KAVITA CHAWLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLEN CHEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CONNIE CHEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LINDA CHEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
META CHESSIN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JANET CHIEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KELLIE CHIOU CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HELEN CHIU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HANWOOL CHOI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JASON CHOI NEUROSURGERY |
NATHANIA CHOLICO OPTOMETRY |
TRACIE ANN CHONG DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE CHUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
SARAH CHUNG RHEUMATOLOGY |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAROLYN CLARK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARRON COLE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN COOMBS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLY CORNETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS COWAN UROLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDY CRAFT CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JONATHAN CRANDALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN CROWLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDWARD CUARESMA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DENISE CUMMINGS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CURT CUNNINGHAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIKA CUNNINGHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAVONNE CUNNINGHAM (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THOMAS CURTIS (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TRACEY DABAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARISA DAHLMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER DANENHOWER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
AARON DAUB INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RAHOOL DAVE ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JENNIFER DAVIDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH DAVIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANLEY DEAL GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT DECONDE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TERESA DEL RIO MONTESINOS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DHAVAL DESAI NEUROLOGY |
GEOFFREY DESCHENES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VINAY DEWAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DEVIN DICKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMERON DINWOODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER DO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SARAH DOATY RHEUMATOLOGY |
SOUMYA DONOHOE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUSSELL DORER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MICHELE DOSTAL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CURT DOTY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILIP DOWNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGOR DUNHAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANE DUNHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY DURBAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EMILIE DURGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ESTHER DURUSSEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANET DWIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY EDWARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILL EGGERS KNIGHT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS EGGERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON EINTRACHT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS ELEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN ERBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY ESHAM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ELIZABETH EVANS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY EVERS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DONNA EWANOWICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD FAGLEY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MELODY FAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEHRDAD FARID VASCULAR SURGERY |
FARROKH FARROKHI (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ANGELO FATTA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
XIAODI FENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOELANI FIELDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER FIJOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA FITZPATRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA FLAHERTY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOHN PAUL FLORES HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY FRANKEL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW FRIEDMAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROLAND FUENTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS FULLER UROLOGY |
KIRSTEN GAGE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SRDJAN GAJIC CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DEREK GALLICHOTTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AZUCENA GAULT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER GAULT PATHOLOGY |
ROBERT GEISE (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
EMMA GERSHUN-HALF CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JULIE GIBBONS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM GLEASON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELIZABETH GOLD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT GOLDBERG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN GRAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN GREENERT NEUROLOGY |
MICHELLE GRUTTADAURIA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DONALD GUINEE PATHOLOGY |
ATUL GUPTA PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BHANU GUPTA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KERRI HALLGRIMSON (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BROOK HANSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HARGISS (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RICKY HARIKA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARIKO HARPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HOLLY HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA HARRIS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALISON HARTVIGSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ZAINAB HASSAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE HAUTENNE DEKAY REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
AMANDA HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOHEILA HEDAYATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC HEIT PODIATRY |
WILLIAM HELTON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SARA HELVESTINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEENA HEMBRADOR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAN HEMSTAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLARKE HENRY THORACIC SURGERY |
RICHARD HINKE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELSEY HOBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAOILIN HOCTOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW HOLLISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES HOLM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARK HOLMBERG (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TYLER HONN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AGNES HOPPE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROBERT HSIUNG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LINDA HSU UROLOGY |
WENDY HSU (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
PRISCILLA HUANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAL HUBKA THORACIC SURGERY |
JAMIE HUI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DICK HWANG PATHOLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
YUNHEE IM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SHAYAN IRANI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIELLE IRIGOIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MITSUTOMI ISHIYAMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY JACOBS PATHOLOGY |
TERRANCE JAMES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA JANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRINIDHI JAYADEVAPPA MEERA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD JENSEN (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CHRIS JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAYNA JOHNSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ETHAN JORDT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RAYMOND JOSEPH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY JUDSON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LILIANA JURADO REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
TERUMI KADIN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NEIL KALARIYA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETER KALLY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ASHU KANWAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER KAPLAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
NIHAAL KARNIK GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LUCAS KAWTOSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER KELLY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PARISA KHALIGHI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARGARET KIM ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN KLINE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
DEBORAH KOBYLK QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
KATIE KRAUSE NEUROSURGERY |
RAJESH KRISHNAMOORTHI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RAVI KRISHNAN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHIA-JEN KUAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
CHRISTIAN KUHR (MD) UROLOGY |
RAKESH KUMAR NEUROSURGERY |
SACHIN KUMBHAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALLISON KUO OPTOMETRY |
MADHANKUMAR KUPPUSAMY THORACIC SURGERY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH LAI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARTHUR LAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE LAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS LANDINO (DPM) PODIATRY |
PAULINE LAO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE LASTRA PSYCHIATRY |
JOANNA LAW GASTROENTEROLOGY |
QUYNH LE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
VIET LE NEUROLOGY |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MATTHIAS LEE (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
UNA LEE UROLOGY |
HEATHER LESNIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LEVEQUE NEUROSURGERY |
EUGENE LIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GERALDINE LIAO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN LIBERMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW LIM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARY LIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE LIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SKYLER LINDSLEY (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LISA LINDSTROM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MEREDITH LISSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL LONGO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SANDRA LORD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGAN LORING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PHILIP LOUIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DONALD LOW (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
KELVIN MA NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DUSTIN MARK MACOLOR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BIANCA MAGGIO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
ANNE MAHONEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SOFYA MALASHANKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UMA MALHOTRA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MOHAN MALLIPEDDI GENERAL SURGERY |
GAUTAM MANKANEY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CLAIRE MANLEY REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BLAKE MANN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ANTHONY MARK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARIA MARSANS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUAAZ MASOOD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHANIE MAZANEK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCAS MCCARTHY NEUROLOGY |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEMBER MCGOWAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA MCKANNA (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERTA MCMICHAEL (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KEVIN MEANS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HASHIM MEHTER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CLEMENCE MENDOZA OPTOMETRY |
LEA MERCADO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RALPH MICHEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATHERINE MIELE PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARMEN MIKACENIC PULMONARY DISEASE |
ACHILLE MILETO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHTON MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG MILLER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
HIROKI MITSUYAMA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RAVI MOONKA (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CHRISTY MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MORACA THORACIC SURGERY |
TIFFANY MORANDI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARLOS MORAVEK (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NATALIE MORIARTY DERMATOLOGY |
KAREN MORICE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE MOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREG NAKAMOTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SABAREESH NATARAJAN NEUROSURGERY |
DEREK NATHAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
JULIE NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VENU NEMANI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW NEUBAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALVIN NGAN PODIATRY |
ANNA KIM NGUYEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NGOC TRAN NGUYEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HEIDI NICEWARNER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KELLEN NOLD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIE NORTON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHAEL NUARA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ULRIKE OCHS DERMATOLOGY |
BROOKS OHLSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TRICIA OJANEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAKSHI OJHA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEMRA OLGAC (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JULIANA OLIVERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAVIS OMURA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LISA ORUP SMITH (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTINE ORYHAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CRISTINA PALMER UROLOGY |
CHRISTA PARISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEEJUNG PARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
REBECCA PARTRIDGE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DANIEL PATZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAGEE PATZER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HENRY PELTO SPORTS MEDICINE |
JEFFREY PENTEK PODIATRY |
AMY PEREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSIAH NATHAN PEREZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRANDON PETERS-MATHEWS SLEEP MEDICINE |
LYUDMILA PETRUK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ANDY PHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIM-TIEN PHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAMON PIERCE VASCULAR SURGERY |
JESSICA PIERCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN PITTMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN PONG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATHERINE POOLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GRETE PORTEOUS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMBER POST RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PRINCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LESLIE PRUITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA QU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTINA QUEKETT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MARGARET RAGLAND CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ELHAM RAHMATI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ELISE RASMUSSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN RAUSCH (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
MARK REEVES (DPM) PODIATRY |
LILY REN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RONELLE REVILLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDWIN RHIM (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
JESSICA RICHARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RILEY RICHARDSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TINISHA RICKS PODIATRY |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JULIE ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LISA ROBERTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ROBINSON INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
NANETTE ROBINSON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS ROGERS PATHOLOGY |
KELLY ROSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL ROSENFELD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANDREW ROSS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY ROUSE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN RUHOY PATHOLOGY |
GEOFFREY RUTLEDGE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
PEGAH SAFAEIAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HINA SAHI PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
CRAIG SAMFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVE SANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON SATIRA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIANNE SCAPPINI (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CAROLINE SCHILDBACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES SCHLENKER PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA SCHMIDEK (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
UDO SCHMIEDL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM SCHMITT PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MARGOT SCHWARTZ INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SETH SCHWARTZ (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PAUL SCHWARZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
RAJIV SETHI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA SHERMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LOLENA SILLS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VLAD SIMIANU COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CATHERINE SMALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
JODY SMITH QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LINCOLN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GUOBIN SONG (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JIHEON SONG RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA SONKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DERRICK SOONG PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MICHAEL SOUNG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY SPECA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
JUSTIN STAHL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ELIZABETH STARNES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
AMY STEPAN GENERAL SURGERY |
JOEL STERNBACH THORACIC SURGERY |
SHARON STEWART (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ZORNITZA STOILOVA NEUROLOGY |
LAURA STOLL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH STRUNK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW SUBRAMANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LILA SUEDA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW SUEN RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YUMI SUMIDA QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
NATHAN SUMMERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SUTTERS NEPHROLOGY |
NEIHL SUWARNO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAD SWINGLE CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DIANE SY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHARINE TAYLOR REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ANSHITA THAKKAR PODIATRY |
PRAKASH THAPALIYA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ELIZABETH THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAILU TILAHUN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARKO TODOROVIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL TOMBERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER TORNOW DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AUDREY TRAN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
TIFFANY TRUONG NEPHROLOGY |
CORBIN TUDOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL VANGEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN VANWINKLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC VARLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TERESA VASICEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE VATH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GAUTAM VELAMOOR CARDIAC SURGERY |
NANDA VENU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LOREN VESSELLE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NICOLE VIVELO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAFAEL WABL NEUROLOGY |
ELENA WAGNER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARINA WALKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN WANCATA GENERAL SURGERY |
ANGELA WANDERER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KAIDI WANG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DANIEL WARREN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER WATERHOUSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEBRA WECHTER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
WADE WEIGEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SARA WEISS ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
REBECCA WELLS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTIAN WEST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLEN WIEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAN WILCOX (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTINE WILLIAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS (DPM) PODIATRY |
THOMAS WILSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MONICA WINK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROCHELLE WINNETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JENNIFER WISHINSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN WO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WOJCIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALIZA WOLFE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY WOLFFE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
COLIN WONG QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOAN WOO (MD) ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
XUAN WU NEUROLOGY |
SUSAN XIE ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
HELEN XU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT YAPUNDICH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
YU-CHUN YEH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MONICA YEUNG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SU YIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DAVID YU (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
STANLEY YUAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANIEL ZEITLER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
JJ ZHANG UROLOGY |
MING ZHANG INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTINE ZIELKE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIMOTHY ZISMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
925 SENECA ST, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-223-6600)
( 206-223-6600)
BARRY AARONSON HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA ADAMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHERINE ADLER (MD) HOSPITALIST |
RANA ALDAW FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH ALLEY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARIA DEL PILAR ALMY SIMON (DPM) PODIATRY |
MATTHEW ANDERSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCESCO ARAYA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTEM ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TATIANA ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADEL ASSAAD (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KHADIJ ASSANI HOSPITALIST |
DAVID AUYONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CRYSTAL BAE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SAMIRA BAHRAINY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BAYLES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
HELEN BEAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JORDAN BECERRIL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTEN BECK HOSPITALIST |
LAUREL BECK (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN BEECHER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID BELFIE (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
THOMAS BIEHL GENERAL SURGERY |
MATTHEW BIRNBAUM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIERRE BLAIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MADELINE BORHANI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH BOROCK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HANNAH BOUDREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY BOWEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED BRANDENBERGER GENERAL SURGERY |
TED BRANSTETTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED BRAZG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALISHA BROWN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
AMITA BUDDHDEV HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LUCAS BUTLER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ASHLEY CALAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALVIN CALDERON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM CALLAHAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
WILLIAM CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA CARLSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KRISTEN CARSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW CASHEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHERRY CAVANAGH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
LILY CHANG (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
TINA CHANG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KAVITA CHAWLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CONNIE CHEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JANET CHIEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CHOW CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL COATES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KATIE COLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
COURTNEY COLLINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIKA CUNNINGHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAVONNE CUNNINGHAM (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERENCE CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CURTIS (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BHAVANA DABIR HOSPITALIST |
MARISA DAHLMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GUNJAN DALAL HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER DANENHOWER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
ELIZABETH DAVIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA DEL RIO MONTESINOS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GEOFFREY DESCHENES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEVIN DICKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMERON DINWOODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH DOSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELE DOSTAL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CURT DOTY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILIP DOWNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD DROPCHO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JANE DUNHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ESTHER DURUSSEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NKEIRUKA DUZE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE EDGETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL EGGERS KNIGHT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS ELEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENNA EMERY PSYCHIATRY |
TARYN ERBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA EWANOWICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LINDA FAIRCHILD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELODY FAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FARROKH FARROKHI (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
XIAODI FENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOELANI FIELDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN FINCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW FITZPATRICK HOSPITALIST |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW FRIEDMAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROLAND FUENTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN GAGE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DEREK GALLICHOTTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SARA GERLACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM GLEASON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SCOTT GOLDBERG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHWIN GOPALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARTA GORCZYCA HOSPITALIST |
BRANDEE GROOMS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DONALD GUINEE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS GUNBY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ATUL GUPTA PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VINAY GUPTA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ANNA HANCOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOK HANSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL HANSON HOSPITALIST |
ALISON HARTVIGSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ZAINAB HASSAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC HEIT PODIATRY |
WILLIAM HELTON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SARA HELVESTINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAOILIN HOCTOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES HOLM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TYLER HONN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AGNES HOPPE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARRIE ANN HORWITCH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT HSIUNG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
MICHAL HUBKA THORACIC SURGERY |
DICK HWANG PATHOLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICHAEL INGRAHAM HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN IRANI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIELLE IRIGOIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY JACOBS PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTINA JANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
E EUN JANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD JENSEN (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CHRIS JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAYNA JOHNSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAYMOND JOSEPH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NORIFUMI KAMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEKSANDRA KARDASHEVA HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH KARKOSKI-GARDNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA KATES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER KETTERING HOSPITALIST |
SUHEIR KHAJURIA HOSPITALIST |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN KOVACS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
COURTNEY KRASESKI HOSPITALIST |
CASEY KREBS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RAVI KRISHNAN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RICHARD KRONFOL HOSPITALIST |
MADHANKUMAR KUPPUSAMY THORACIC SURGERY |
IRINA KUSHNIR HOSPITALIST |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMRIT LAMBA HOSPITALIST |
THOMAS LANDINO (DPM) PODIATRY |
LANCE LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLIN LASSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
TIMOTHY LEE HOSPITALIST |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UNA LEE UROLOGY |
JEANETTE LIAO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL LIM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
ANDREW LINGBLOOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LISKEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEREDITH LISSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA LOBATON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN LOPEZ HOSPITALIST |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
DENISE LUGO CAMANN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JOSHUA LUMSDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELVIN MA NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAANASI MADAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARLY MAGNUSSON HOSPITALIST |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
ANNE MAHONEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
UMA MALHOTRA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MOHAN MALLIPEDDI GENERAL SURGERY |
MARNONETTE MARALLAG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY MARK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARIA MARSANS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY MATTES HOSPITALIST |
SARA MAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORINE MCGRATH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL MERCURIO NEUROLOGY |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FATIMA MILFRED NEUROLOGY |
HIROKI MITSUYAMA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MATHINI MOHANACHANDRAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAVI MOONKA (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CHRISTY MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN MORICE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE MOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SATHYARAJ MURUGAPPAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GREG NAKAMOTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIE NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW NEUBAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALVIN NGAN PODIATRY |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KELLEN NOLD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON NORSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL NUARA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ADAM O'CONNOR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ULRIKE OCHS DERMATOLOGY |
TRICIA OJANEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
IVAN OLAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEMRA OLGAC (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HEEJUNG PARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRENDAN PARKER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
REBECCA PARTRIDGE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DANIEL PATZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAGEE PATZER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PENTEK PODIATRY |
DAWANDA PESICKA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
PHANTHABOON PHANNAVONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAMON PIERCE VASCULAR SURGERY |
JESSICA PIERCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RITU PIPLANI HOSPITALIST |
GALEN PIZZORNO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE POTTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE PRUITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SUSAN RAUSCH (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
MARK REEVES (DPM) PODIATRY |
JESSICA RICHARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RILEY RICHARDSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANDREW ROSS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY ROUSE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
ELAINE SACHTER (MD) HOSPITALIST |
PEGAH SAFAEIAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
DAVE SANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE SCHILDBACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES SCHLENKER PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA SCHMIDEK (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
RAJIV SETHI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HELEN SHIH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LOLENA SILLS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REED SIMONS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
LINCOLN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GUOBIN SONG (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
HYUN RAE SONG HOSPITALIST |
JESSICA SONKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RHADIKA SOUZA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RENEE SPOELHOF (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
JUSTIN STAHL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ZORNITZA STOILOVA NEUROLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH STRUNK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN SUMMERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEIHL SUWARNO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADIBA SYEDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAHMUDA TASNEEM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LELAND TENG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
MICHAEL TOMBERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD TORRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORBIN TUDOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL VANGEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN VANWINKLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC VARLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TERESA VASICEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA VASUDEVA PSYCHIATRY |
JULIE VATH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GAUTAM VELAMOOR CARDIAC SURGERY |
NANDA VENU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHOK VENUGOPAL HOSPITALIST |
LOREN VESSELLE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NASIMA VIRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONG VO HOSPITALIST |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARINA WALKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DANIEL WARREN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEBRA WECHTER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
CHIH-CHIEN WEI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WADE WEIGEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
REBECCA WELLS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE WILLIAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS (DPM) PODIATRY |
ROCHELLE WINNETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JENNIFER WISHINSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE WONG HOSPITALIST |
WENDY WONG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ESTER YANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YU-CHUN YEH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANNA YI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINORI YOSHIOKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EVAN YOUNT HOSPITALIST |
JULIANNA YU (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STANLEY YUAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
33501 1ST WAY S, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 Map
( 253-838-2400)
( 253-838-2400)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIDHAT ALJIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH ALLEY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW ANDERSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN ATHAY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DAVID AUYONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HELEN BEAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATE BEDRIN NEUROLOGY |
RYAN BEECHER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHERINE BEHNING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETHLEHEM BELACHEW OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MATTHEW BIRNBAUM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIERRE BLAIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JARED BRANDENBERGER GENERAL SURGERY |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARIE CARBONE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JANET CHIEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL COULTER PODIATRY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE CRANTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENISE CUMMINGS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIKA CUNNINGHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERENCE CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARISA DAHLMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
SHANLEY DEAL GENERAL SURGERY |
JONATHAN DEHAAN PSYCHIATRY |
GEOFFREY DESCHENES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
GASTON DEYSINE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEVIN DICKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARMEN DITTMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE DUNHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JILL EGGERS KNIGHT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY ERIKSSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PAULINE ESCANILLA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ASHLEY EVERS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
FARROKH FARROKHI (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CATHERINE FERNANDEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOELANI FIELDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY FRANKEL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW FRIEDMAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SCOTT GOLDBERG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL HAMMOND PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SCOTT HANSEN PSYCHIATRY |
BROOK HANSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROBERT HSIUNG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
DICK HWANG PATHOLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHAYAN IRANI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIELLE IRIGOIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH JERNBERG (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
RAYMOND JOSEPH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALHASAN JUHANI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PUNEET KAKKAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NORIFUMI KAMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SWATI KATARIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONIA KAUR OPTOMETRY |
TARA KERR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID KIERAS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH KOENIG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MADHANKUMAR KUPPUSAMY THORACIC SURGERY |
HEIDI KUTTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS LANDINO (DPM) PODIATRY |
LANCE LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLIN LASSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GRACE LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEATHER LESNIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
ANNE MAHONEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MOHAN MALLIPEDDI GENERAL SURGERY |
SARA MAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIROKI MITSUYAMA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RAVI MOONKA (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DUC NGO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELLE NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON NORSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SYDNEY PICARD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAMON PIERCE VASCULAR SURGERY |
JESSICA PIERCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE PRUITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MEGHA RAO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HONG REN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
KELSEY SCHIELDGE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM SHIEH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANUKRATI SHUKLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASTRID SIDLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODY SMITH QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
JUSTIN STAHL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
AMY STEPAN GENERAL SURGERY |
EMILY STEVENS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ZORNITZA STOILOVA NEUROLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH STRUNK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JING SU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAHMUDA TASNEEM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LELAND TENG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
IRINA TRISKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRIZIA VACCA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC VARLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NANDA VENU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LOREN VESSELLE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DELIA VIISOREANU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASIMA VIRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARINA WALKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JENNIFER WISHINSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MINORI YOSHIOKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
4575 SAND POINT WAY NE, SEATTLE, WA 98105 Map
( 206-525-8000)
( 206-525-8000)
BARRY AARONSON HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
REAM ADEEB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE ADLER (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID AUYONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HELEN BEAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BETHLEHEM BELACHEW OPHTHALMOLOGY |
THOMAS BIEHL GENERAL SURGERY |
PIERRE BLAIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KERRY BOWEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED BRANDENBERGER GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIC BRUMWELL DERMATOLOGY |
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEY CALAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALVIN CALDERON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MELISSA CARLSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KAVITA CHAWLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CONNIE CHEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JANET CHIEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL COATES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIE CRANTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIKA CUNNINGHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERENCE CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CURTIS (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTOPHER DANENHOWER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
GEOFFREY DESCHENES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JANE DUNHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NKEIRUKA DUZE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JILL EGGERS KNIGHT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN ERBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA FAIRCHILD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
XIAODI FENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN FINCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW FITZPATRICK HOSPITALIST |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIRSTEN GAGE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SCOTT GOLDBERG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONALD GUINEE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS GUNBY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANNA HANCOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOK HANSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC HEIT PODIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARRIE ANN HORWITCH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT HSIUNG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DICK HWANG PATHOLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICHAEL INGRAHAM HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN IRANI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TIMOTHY JACOBS PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD JENSEN (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CHRIS JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NORIFUMI KAMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHRYN KOVACS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
RAVI KRISHNAN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MADHANKUMAR KUPPUSAMY THORACIC SURGERY |
IRINA KUSHNIR HOSPITALIST |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS LANDINO (DPM) PODIATRY |
LANCE LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAITLIN LASSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UNA LEE UROLOGY |
HEATHER LESNIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
ANDREW LINGBLOOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN LOPEZ HOSPITALIST |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
DENISE LUGO CAMANN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JOSHUA LUMSDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY MAGNUSSON HOSPITALIST |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
UMA MALHOTRA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
BLAKE MANN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARNONETTE MARALLAG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA MAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAVI MOONKA (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRUCE NITSCHE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON NORSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEMRA OLGAC (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANIEL PATZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PENTEK PODIATRY |
DAWANDA PESICKA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHANTHABOON PHANNAVONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAMON PIERCE VASCULAR SURGERY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE POTTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW POWELL HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE PRUITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JESSICA RICHARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PHILIP ROYAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
ELAINE SACHTER (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
DAVE SANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES SCHLENKER PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA SCHMIDEK (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HELEN SHIH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
AMY STEPAN GENERAL SURGERY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAHMUDA TASNEEM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LELAND TENG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
MICHAEL TOMBERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD TORRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA VASICEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE VATH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GAUTAM VELAMOOR CARDIAC SURGERY |
NANDA VENU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHOK VENUGOPAL HOSPITALIST |
NASIMA VIRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL WARREN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS (DPM) PODIATRY |
JAMIE WONG HOSPITALIST |
ESTER YANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YU-CHUN YEH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANNA YI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINORI YOSHIOKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STANLEY YUAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
19116 33RD AVE W, LYNNWOOD, WA 98036 Map
( 425-712-7900)
( 425-712-7900)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBIN ATKINSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACK BRYANT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KAVITA CHAWLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TEERA CRAWFORD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN ERBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
INGRID GERBINO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KELLEY GREEN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STEPHANIE HARPER PSYCHIATRY |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM HELTON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HODAX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MIRACLE ISRAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SRINIDHI JAYADEVAPPA MEERA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CAROL JIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NORIFUMI KAMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDA KAMPP (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELLY KHURANA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LANCE LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
MEREDITH LISSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
DENISE LUGO CAMANN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
MOHAN MALLIPEDDI GENERAL SURGERY |
MARNONETTE MARALLAG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATHINI MOHANACHANDRAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ULRIKE OCHS DERMATOLOGY |
MAGEE PATZER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN PENG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE POTTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH POULOSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE RICHTER OPTOMETRY |
ABBY ROBERTSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
PEGAH SAFAEIAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
JESSICA SONKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE SPOELHOF (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
JUSTIN STAHL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ZORNITZA STOILOVA NEUROLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
JING SU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY THOMSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GAUTAM VELAMOOR CARDIAC SURGERY |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS (DPM) PODIATRY |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MINORI YOSHIOKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
1344 WINTERGREEN LN NE, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 98110 Map
( 206-842-5632)
( 206-842-5632)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIC BRUMWELL DERMATOLOGY |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEY CALAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LILY CHANG (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FARROKH FARROKHI (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTIN GEDDES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA HELVESTINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CATHERINE JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUTH KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
JOSHUA LUMSDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
ANNE MAHONEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIA MARSANS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN MORICE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PERRY MOSTOV (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JEFFREY PENTEK PODIATRY |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT PLATT FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA RANTOS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN RAUSCH (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
DAVE SANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HELEN SHIH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
LINCOLN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA SONKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
HAILU TILAHUN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL TOMBERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HAI TRAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA TZOU FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DEBRA WECHTER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SANDRA WIELAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER WISHINSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
380 WINSLOW WAY E, BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 98110 Map
( 206-842-5632)
( 206-842-5632)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TATIANA ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARK BEITER HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ERIC BRUMWELL DERMATOLOGY |
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEY CALAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LILY CHANG (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER DANENHOWER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONALD GUINEE PATHOLOGY |
ANNA HANCOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA HELVESTINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
DICK HWANG PATHOLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CATHERINE JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OLGA KLACHKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONITA LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
JOSHUA LUMSDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
ANNE MAHONEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIA MARSANS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN MORICE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEMRA OLGAC (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JEFFREY PENTEK PODIATRY |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA RANTOS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN RAUSCH (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
DAVE SANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HELEN SHIH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
LINCOLN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA SONKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
MICHAEL TOMBERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DEBRA WECHTER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JENNIFER WISHINSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JILLIAN WORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
7315 212TH ST SW, EDMONDS, WA 98026 Map
( 425-775-9424)
( 425-775-9424)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHRISTIAN BAUMGARTNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA BAUMGARTNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY BISHOP FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY BREDENBERG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
NICOLE BRESSLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARELY BROGAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SORAYA CHANYASUBKIT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHINGO CHIHARA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE COTTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
CECILE DINH FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BAILEY ELEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER FIJOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRITTANY GALLAHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNA HANCOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE HARPER PSYCHIATRY |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAOILIN HOCTOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOHN KNEEPKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
MATTHEW KRABBENDAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONNIE LASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
HSING-HSI LEE (DPM) PODIATRY |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UNA LEE UROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
MEREDITH LISSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
MOHAN MALLIPEDDI GENERAL SURGERY |
TERRA MANGUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANDY MERRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEIDI NICEWARNER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ULRIKE OCHS DERMATOLOGY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MONICA PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHEL PENNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY PORTACCI FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN ROBINSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEY ROHDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER SARGENT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BARTON SMITH GENERAL PRACTICE |
LINCOLN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
AMY STEVENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN SUMMERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID TAIBLESON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DONALD TESCH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN THOMASON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANIA TIBURCIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL TZENG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
11800 NE 128TH ST, KIRKLAND, WA 98034 Map
( --)
( --)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALVIN ACERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRITI AGARWAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ASIM BHATTI FAMILY PRACTICE |
RUBBIYA BHATTI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PIERRE BLAIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN CALHOUN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LILY CHANG (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KAVITA CHAWLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS CURTIS (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
NKEIRUKA DUZE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TARYN ERBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA FAIRCHILD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ERIN FORSYTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD FURLONG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JIMY GILLETTE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TAYLOR HARTMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMANDA HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE HINTZ OPTOMETRY |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAL HUBKA THORACIC SURGERY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHI HYUN KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARIKO KITA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOHN KNEEPKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAITLIN LASSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
DENISE LUGO CAMANN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
MARNONETTE MARALLAG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MIREILLE MARTINEAU PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARA MAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE MOONAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREL MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN MOU FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREG NAKAMOTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASON NORSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN PELTIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE POTTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
HEIDI ROGERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PEGAH SAFAEIAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
LUKE SEABURG PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HELEN SHIH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JUSTIN STAHL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE TAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LELAND TENG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
ANSHITA THAKKAR PODIATRY |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOREN VESSELLE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ESTER YANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
100 NE GILMAN BLVD, ISSAQUAH, WA 98027 Map
( 425-557-8000)
( 425-557-8000)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RANA ALDAW FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARTEM ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TATIANA ARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS BIEHL GENERAL SURGERY |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE BUCKNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIRE BURMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CONNIE CHEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS CURTIS (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
NKEIRUKA DUZE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHEYENNE ENEVOLD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDA FAIRCHILD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER FELLOWS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW FRIEDMAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BROOK HANSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN HORAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
YE HU NEUROLOGY |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHAYAN IRANI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CATHERINE JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNETH KAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICE KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DEBORAH KOBYLK QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNIFER KOHR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LANCE LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAITLIN LASSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OTTO LIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHIH LI LIN HEMATOLOGY |
JAMES LORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MEI LU FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
SARA MAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANA MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN MCLEAN PSYCHIATRY |
KAREN MORICE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MORRISON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THEODORE NAIMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW NEUBAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATHEW NICHOLLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASON NORSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEEJUNG PARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
REBECCA PARTRIDGE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
HUONG PHAM (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTINA QUEKETT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOHN ROBERTS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ROBINSON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT RYAN NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
BRIANNE SCAPPINI (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LELAND TENG (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
ANSHITA THAKKAR PODIATRY |
KRISTA VAN DAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NASIMA VIRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEBRA WECHTER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
YU-CHUN YEH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2671 NE 46TH ST, SEATTLE, WA 98105 Map
( 206-525-8000)
( 206-525-8000)
DAVID ABOULAFIA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARIA DEL PILAR ALMY SIMON (DPM) PODIATRY |
EILEEN BAILEY BUDGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW BALDWIN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VICTORIA BLACK HORSE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY BUCHER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE BUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN CLABEAUX ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATHRYN CONKLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH COYNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERENCE CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMISH DAVE RHEUMATOLOGY |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMY ELLSWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEHRAN FOTOOHI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ELLEN FRECHETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY GERBINO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRAVIS GERRARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARAG GOKHALE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STEVEN HAYASHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HEMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE HWANG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THERESA JOVANOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE KALISH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NORIFUMI KAMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PRIYA KANWAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL KASSAB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KIRTLAND (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
GORDON KRITZER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARC LACRAMPE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRACE LEE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALVARO LUCIONI UROLOGY |
JOSHUA LUMSDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MACDONALD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AHMAD MAHALLATI SHIRAZI NEPHROLOGY |
MARNONETTE MARALLAG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS MOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ULRIKE OCHS DERMATOLOGY |
MEAGHAN OMALLEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PHANTHABOON PHANNAVONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXI PHINNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
TAMMIRA PRICE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA ROBERTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUNDANCE ROGERS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GRANT ROSALES (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALISSE RYAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMIR SABZPOUSHAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
MARIA NIEVA SALAZAR NEPHROLOGY |
ELLA SANMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BANDANA SHARMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANANTH SHENOY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SICURO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASMA SIDDIQUE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH SPROUSE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KSENIJA STEFANOVIC (MD) UROLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEHR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VIVIAN STONE RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GARRETT THOMPSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONICA WALDIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHIA WANG INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANDREW WEISS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MINORI YOSHIOKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CATHRYN ZHANG DERMATOLOGY |
QING ZHANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
10601 5TH AVE NE, SEATTLE, WA 98125 Map
( 206-287-6400)
( 206-287-6400)
CARRIE BRYANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER CHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEAL CONTI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETER EBY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER GOINEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL KOZLOWSKI (MD) UROLOGY |
TWIGGY LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERTA MCMICHAEL (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VINCENT PICOZZI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALEXIS PONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SINDHU SRIVATSAL NEUROLOGY |
11695 NE 4TH ST, BELLEVUE, WA 98004 Map
( 425-637-1855)
( 425-637-1855)
MATTHEW BROWN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EDWARD ESPARZA DERMATOLOGY |
MEGAN LORING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICAH MACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN MCLEAN PSYCHIATRY |
CATHERINE MOONAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE PINEDA LIU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN SANDBLOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE TUTTLE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BLAKE WACHI GENERAL SURGERY |
222 112TH AVE NE, BELLEVUE, WA 98004 Map
( 425-637-1855)
( 425-637-1855)
SARAH HANNA (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CAROL RADLO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUMITA RAO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HANA RYAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAORI YOSHIDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1717 S J ST, TACOMA, WA 98405 Map
( 253-426-4101)
( 253-426-4101)
MING ZHANG INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
1201 TERRY AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-223-6487)
( 206-223-6487)
LACY LYNCH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
363 AUWINALA RD, KAILUA, HI 96734 Map
( 206-223-6851)
( 206-223-6851)
CAROLYN CLARK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |