SANFORD BISMARCK Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with SANFORD BISMARCK
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
SANFORD BISMARCK has 452 medical professionals providing medical services at 33 locations. They cover 53 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on SANFORD BISMARCK, look here.
3318 N 14TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58503 Map
( 701-323-8300)
( 701-323-8300)
PRADYUMNA AGASTHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
OPEYEMI AJAYI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ISSA AL RABADI HOSPITALIST |
NORA ALLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC ALTSCHULER NEUROSURGERY |
SOBIA AMJAD HOSPITALIST |
BRIDGET AMOS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICAH AMOS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICIA ANDERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BROOKE ARNDORFER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ARNDORFER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LYNN ASHLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
TONYA AUCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBEKAH AUCKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN AXTMAN UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) |
SAMANTHA AXTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOLYNN AZURE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MUBASHIR BADAR HOSPITALIST |
FARRUKH BADSHA HOSPITALIST |
HANNAH BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CALEB BALAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN BALES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA BALVITSCH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN BARRETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS BATTISTA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRANDI BEAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIA BELL (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
GRETCHEN BELZER CURL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANDRA BENDER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
APRIL BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOLLY BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS BERGLUND (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MARK BERNTSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THEODORE BETTING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BEY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SUMIT BHANDARI HOSPITALIST |
ARIEL BIBB CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA BINSTOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBER BOYKO (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AMANDA BRAATEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH BREEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN BRO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICIA BROUSSARD HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH BROWN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MAXWELL BUCHHOLZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TATIA CALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW CARPENTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUIS CASAS (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARIA CASTEJON WELCHEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY CAVE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER CEYNAR MOEN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WHITNEY CHAMPA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW CHAPMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIE-PIERRE CHARRON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LISA CHASTANT DERMATOLOGY |
LOVELY CHHABRA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MUSTAFIZUR CHOUDHURY CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LISA CLAIRMONT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH CLAUSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA COLLINS DERMATOLOGY |
GUY CONNELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ASHLEY CRAWFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE CRAWFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONNA CRISTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARA CURTIS HABERLOCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARMEN DARGIS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KHALIN DENDY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTIAN DEQUET (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
BREE DEWING GENERAL SURGERY |
MANUEL DIBILDOX GONZALEZ PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JILLIAN DOAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW DOCKTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA DOLL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY DOLLINGER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW DOPPLER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANGELA DORNACKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON DUCHSCHERER NEUROLOGY |
KELSEY DUCHSHERER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELBY DVORAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
RIA EATON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MALLORIE EMORY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY ERICKSON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RANDY EVERETT UROLOGY |
SHANNON FEIST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNA FICEK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID FIELD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIDGIT FISCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUPINDER FLORA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA FOLK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENISE FRIED (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IAN FYFE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRUCE GARDNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID GAYTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATHEW GERVING HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINA GISVOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FAE GLASS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY GODDARD DERMATOLOGY |
KRISTIN GRAY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THANDIWE GRAY (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
TODD GRAY (MD) UROLOGY |
SHARMAINE HABIB HOSPITALIST |
OMID HAJISEYEDJAVADI (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
COLBY HALSEY CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ABUBAKER HAMAD HOSPITALIST |
KARI HANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANYA HARLOW NEUROLOGY |
ERIC HART PODIATRY |
HANNAH HAUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE HAWK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHEAL HENKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM HERTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER HIATT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LAURA HILTS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AYE SU MYAT HLAING HOSPITALIST |
BARBARA HOFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA HOFLAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER HOGGARTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TONIA HOGGARTH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELLE HOHBEIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELSEY HOLZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA-MARIE HOSKING DERMATOLOGY |
JENNA HOUGE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL HOUGE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHERYL HUBER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
LAURIE HUSTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN IORIO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW IWAMOTO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS JACOBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUHAMMAD JANJUA (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DIOSDADO JARAMILLO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SADAF JAVAID-KAYANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MASAYA JIMBO UROLOGY |
STANLEY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARSHALL JONES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SEAN KALAGHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTHONY KASCH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHTYN KASCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN KASTNER HOSPITALIST |
FRANCIS KASZUBA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEFFREY KEPES ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
RODHAN KHTHIR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AMIR KICHLOO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELLEY KILLEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DUK KIM (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DALE KLEIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL KLEMIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETER KLEMIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATIE KLUG REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RICHELLE KNUDSON DERMATOLOGY |
WANDA KNUDSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARISSA KOHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON KOLBERG SPORTS MEDICINE |
NADIM KOLEILAT (MD) UROLOGY |
MATTHEW KOPP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD KOSIAK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DIANE KRAFT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RODNEY KRAFT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTIN KREMERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARLEE KRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED KUNTZ HOSPITALIST |
PETER KURNIALI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BAILEE LASS DUNGAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ASELO LAYAWEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAURABH KUMAR LIMANI HOSPITALIST |
BRITTNEY LINDSEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATHEW LINK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER LOH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LUCKENBILL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AARON LUEBKE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
VANESSA MAGSTADT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNA MAHER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
USMAN MALIK RHEUMATOLOGY |
NOE MATEO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ASWIN MATHEW CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTIAN MATTHEWS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW MCGEE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GERI MCINTEE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DJANINN MCKIBBEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUDREY MCMACKEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARRIE MECKLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER MEEKER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER MEES FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA MEES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA MEIER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
YESHITILA MENGESHA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SCOT MICKELSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CALEB MIDURA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUKE MIKE PSYCHIATRY |
BRENDA MILLER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN MILLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGAN MILLER PANKRATZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREW MILLS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PAULA MOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
R MOEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HAMID MOHAMMADZADEH THORACIC SURGERY |
ERIN MONDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GIRISH MOOD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BROOKE MORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA MURDOFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEPEHRE NAFICY (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
DENISE NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRISHA NELSON PSYCHIATRY |
BRADY NESS (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANTOINETTE NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPHAT NGATIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNA NICKELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY NIES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENA NORDENG ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE NORHEIM CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STEPHANIE NOTTESTAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID O REGAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LISA O'NEIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDA OKEREKE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AMY OKSA (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRANDON OLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIANNA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANEL OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLUBUKOLA ONI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MCKENZIE PAGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEMANG PANCHAL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY PANSEGRAU (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
DAVID PENGILLY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
YESENIA PEREZ QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
NICOLETTE PERRIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIKA PIERRE-LOUIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARKAPOL PIYAMAHUNT (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
HAILEY POMONIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHANES PRAWIRA HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN PRESZLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRANDON PRICE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE PUETZ (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SORIN PUSCA (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
SAMUEL PUTNAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL QUAST (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC RAGLAND HOSPITALIST |
SAGAR RAKSHIT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RAMTIN RAMSEY HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN RAU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
OLIMPIA RAUTA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RADU RAUTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY REINER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABBY RENNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS RENTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRIAN RICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARC RICKS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOHN RIEDINGER NEUROLOGY |
CARSTEN RITTER NEUROLOGY |
AHMED ROBBIE (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CARMEN RODRIGUEZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN ROEHRICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BILLIE RUD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DELBERT RUDY UROLOGY |
SEAN RUSSELL (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
TROY RUSSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD SALEEM NEPHROLOGY |
ANDREAS SARRIGIANNIDIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTINE SAUTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA SAYLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIE SCHAAF GALLAGHER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TODD SCHAFFER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PRESTON SCHAFFNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AFTON SCHAPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLY SCHLOSSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLORIS SCHMIDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID SCHMITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEY SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANYA SCHNELL (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JILLIAN SCHWARZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN SCHWINKENDORF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLIN SEEBERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSIE SENGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE SENN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARUTI SERABE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER SHIEPIS UROLOGY |
MIKHAIL SHIPOTKO HOSPITALIST |
BHAJA SHRESTHA PULMONARY DISEASE |
TRENT SIEMERS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CORYDON SIFFRING (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
HARBINDER SINGH (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
HANNAH SMALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAVANNAH SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STUART SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SERGEI SOBOLEVSKY (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
NOWARAT SONGSIRIDEJ RHEUMATOLOGY |
BERISLAV SPAHIJA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DARLA STAFFORD (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREW STAHL HOSPITALIST |
NIGERIA STAHL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHERRY STEIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN STENSGARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA STEPHENS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIFFANY STOLTZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT STRIEBEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARTUR SZYMCZAK NEUROSURGERY |
TALEB TAHA HOSPITALIST |
ALLISON TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY TELLO (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE TEPASTTE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STEELE TESCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARI THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK THOMAS UROLOGY |
THOMAS THORSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TARYN THORSTAD QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHELLE TINCHER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY TOLLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHELSEA TREWIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARLY UNGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY VANCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACLYN VANDER LINDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON VASA HOSPITALIST |
RAJIV VASAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
TRACY VEARRIER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANETTE VINEY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PAIGE VOLTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD WALTER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT WALZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RENAE WELHOUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL WETSTEIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER WHITE (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KARIN WILLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE WILSON HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA WINTERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERRY WOLF (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWARD WOS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
REX YUNG PULMONARY DISEASE |
RYAN ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
222 N 7TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
UDIT AGARWAL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PRADYUMNA AGASTHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIC ALTSCHULER NEUROSURGERY |
SUPHA ARTHURS (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
BENJAMIN AXTMAN UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) |
SAMANTHA AXTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS BATTISTA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIC BELANGER (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
DIEGO BELTRAN MELGAREJO NEPHROLOGY |
DOUGLAS BERGLUND (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
THEODORE BETTING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BEY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SUMIT BHANDARI HOSPITALIST |
AMANDA BLANCHARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLEN BOOTH (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIMBER BOYKO (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
CASSIE BUSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE CARVELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOVELY CHHABRA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KARIM COURTEMANCHE UROLOGY |
NATALIE CRAWFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TARA CURTIS HABERLOCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL DEMELLO RICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAYAN DESAI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BREE DEWING GENERAL SURGERY |
MANUEL DIBILDOX GONZALEZ PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JILLIAN DOAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
QUINTIN FENDER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN FETTIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL FIELD HOSPITALIST |
BRIDGIT FISCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN FLATH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA FOLK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUCE GARDNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA GISVOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMID HAJISEYEDJAVADI (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
COLBY HALSEY CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KARI HANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH HAUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HEGGE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THERESA HEGGE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JONATHAN HILTS RHEUMATOLOGY |
BARBARA HOFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA HOFFMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL HUCK COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CAMELIA ILIE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MATTHEW IWAMOTO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS JACOBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER JACOBSON BAUER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUBHA JATI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SEAN KALAGHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNA KELSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA KNUDSON GENERAL SURGERY |
WANDA KNUDSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN KOESTER (DPM) PODIATRY |
DIANE KRAFT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JARED KUNTZ HOSPITALIST |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAN LEVORA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SAURABH KUMAR LIMANI HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER LOH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LUCKENBILL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
HAVEN MALISH PULMONARY DISEASE |
WHITNEY MARINER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOE MATEO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ASWIN MATHEW CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANITA MEHTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YESHITILA MENGESHA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAMILLE MEYHOFF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW MILLS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
GIRISH MOOD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LISA MURDOFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEPEHRE NAFICY (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
ANTOINETTE NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN NEWMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
MCKINZIE NUSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA O'NEIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANEL OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEMANG PANCHAL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY PANSEGRAU (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
NIKA PIERRE-LOUIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PIYUSH PODDAR RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOHANES PRAWIRA HOSPITALIST |
SAMUEL PUTNAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ERIC RAGLAND HOSPITALIST |
JOSHUA RAMPTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAMTIN RAMSEY HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN RAU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABBY RENNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS RENTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEAN RUSSELL (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
ANDREAS SARRIGIANNIDIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIZABETH SCHEURER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHELSEY SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLIN SEEBERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PUNEET SHARMA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BHAJA SHRESTHA PULMONARY DISEASE |
HANNAH SMALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SERGEI SOBOLEVSKY (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ARTUR SZYMCZAK NEUROSURGERY |
TALEB TAHA HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL TARVER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARI THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJIV VASAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JEANETTE VINEY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AMANDA WILES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY WILKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUNDERMURTHY YAMINI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TONG YANG NEUROSURGERY |
1833 E BISMARCK EXPRESSWAY, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-5222)
( 701-323-5222)
PRADYUMNA AGASTHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIC ALTSCHULER NEUROSURGERY |
BENJAMIN AXTMAN UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) |
SAMANTHA AXTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS BATTISTA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DOUGLAS BERGLUND (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
THEODORE BETTING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BEY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SUMIT BHANDARI HOSPITALIST |
KIMBER BOYKO (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LOVELY CHHABRA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NATALIE CRAWFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TARA CURTIS HABERLOCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BREE DEWING GENERAL SURGERY |
MANUEL DIBILDOX GONZALEZ PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JILLIAN DOAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIDGIT FISCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA FOLK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUCE GARDNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA GISVOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMID HAJISEYEDJAVADI (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
COLBY HALSEY CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KARI HANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH HAUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA HOFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW IWAMOTO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS JACOBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN KALAGHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WANDA KNUDSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANE KRAFT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JARED KUNTZ HOSPITALIST |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAURABH KUMAR LIMANI HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER LOH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LUCKENBILL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NOE MATEO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ASWIN MATHEW CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YESHITILA MENGESHA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEVEN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW MILLS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
GIRISH MOOD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LISA MURDOFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEPEHRE NAFICY (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
ANTOINETTE NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA O'NEIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANEL OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEMANG PANCHAL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY PANSEGRAU (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
NIKA PIERRE-LOUIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHANES PRAWIRA HOSPITALIST |
SAMUEL PUTNAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ERIC RAGLAND HOSPITALIST |
RAMTIN RAMSEY HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN RAU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABBY RENNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS RENTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEAN RUSSELL (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
ANDREAS SARRIGIANNIDIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHELSEY SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLIN SEEBERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BHAJA SHRESTHA PULMONARY DISEASE |
HANNAH SMALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SERGEI SOBOLEVSKY (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ARTUR SZYMCZAK NEUROSURGERY |
TALEB TAHA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARI THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJIV VASAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JEANETTE VINEY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
2615 FAIRWAY ST, DICKINSON, ND 58601 Map
( 701-456-6000)
( 701-456-6000)
HANNAH ADDOM-TETTEH GENERAL SURGERY |
PATRICIA ANDERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHRYN BARRETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
APRIL BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH BROWN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TATIA CALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW CARPENTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WHITNEY CHAMPA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE-PIERRE CHARRON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LISA CLAIRMONT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELBY DVORAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
RIA EATON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
EMILY ECKROTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALAN FEHR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CLARK FULLMER (DPM) PODIATRY |
MATHEW GERVING HOSPITALIST |
THANDIWE GRAY (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
COLBY HALSEY CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ERICA HOFLAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STANLEY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY KASCH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RODHAN KHTHIR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KATIE KLUG REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
WANDA KNUDSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARISSA KOHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON KOLBERG SPORTS MEDICINE |
GREGG KOVACS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DIANE KRAFT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KRISTIN KREMERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNA MAHER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AUDREY MCMACKEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BROOKE MORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN MURPHY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANNA NEWBY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENA NORDENG ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOANN NUPEN LINDEMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY OKSA (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRUCE OLIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIANNA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANEL OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY PANSEGRAU (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
YESENIA PEREZ QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
KAMI PETERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORY RATHGEBER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARC RICKS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
BILLIE RUD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA SKLUZACEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA STEPHENS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFFERY STOCKWELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARI THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA WALD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE WILSON HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWARD WOS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RYAN ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
715 E BROADWAY AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
BRIDGET AMOS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICAH AMOS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY ANDERSON QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ARIEL BIBB CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBER BOYKO (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
NATHAN BRO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MAXWELL BUCHHOLZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW CARPENTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW CHAPMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIE-PIERRE CHARRON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CARMEN DARGIS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAY DOLLINGER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNA FICEK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIDGIT FISCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC HART PODIATRY |
JAMIE HAWK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURA HILTS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARBARA HOFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLE HOHBEIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNA HOUGE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL HOUGE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DIOSDADO JARAMILLO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARSHALL JONES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY KEPES ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
RODNEY KRAFT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATHEW LINK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTIAN MATTHEWS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA MEIER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CALEB MIDURA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIN MONDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENISE NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPHAT NGATIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRANDON OLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARKAPOL PIYAMAHUNT (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
BRIAN RICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATHAN ROEHRICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TROY RUSSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLORIS SCHMIDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRENT SIEMERS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIFFANY STOLTZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT STRIEBEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHELSEA TREWIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY VANCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT WALZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ESTELLE YOO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
225 N 7TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( --)
( --)
CALEB BALAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK BERNTSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH BREEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW CARPENTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GUY CONNELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RUPINDER FLORA FAMILY PRACTICE |
IAN FYFE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC HART PODIATRY |
AMANDA HELM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TONIA HOGGARTH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CORIDON HUEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KURT ICENOGLE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SADAF JAVAID-KAYANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
BURKLEY JENSEN PODIATRY |
STANLEY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY KASCH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHTYN KASCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON KOLBERG SPORTS MEDICINE |
SHIH RU MARTIN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
R MOEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN MONDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY NELSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JENNA NICKELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY NIES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RADU RADUCU NEPHROLOGY |
CARMEN RODRIGUEZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BILLIE RUD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID SCHMITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSIE SENGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIGERIA STAHL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SARA WINTERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
414 N 7TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-6815)
( 701-323-6815)
NORA ALLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LACEY ARMSTRONG PSYCHIATRY |
MARIA BELL (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
KAYLA BENZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEA BERENTSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SARAH CLAUSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DONNA CRISTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN GRAY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TANYA GUTHMILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRINA KAISER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER KLEMIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA MATZKE BITTERMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MEGAN MILLER PANKRATZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHANIE NOTTESTAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA OKEREKE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KATHLEEN PERKEREWICZ (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RACHEL PETERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL QUAST (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSHUA SAYLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA SEDEVIE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANGELA STEPHENS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANA TOBIASZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KELLY TOLLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACLYN VANDER LINDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
801 21ST AVE SE, MINOT, ND 58701 Map
( --)
( --)
REBEKAH AUCKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOLYNN AZURE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOLLY BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANNA BOSSERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VISHAL CHHIBBER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH CLAUSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KELSEY DUCHSHERER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IAN FYFE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WENDY HAALAND (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELLEY KILLEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DIANE KRAFT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRANDI MILLER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNA NICKELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE NOTTESTAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OLUBUKOLA ONI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MCKENZIE PAGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANA RAKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD SALEEM NEPHROLOGY |
JACLIN SEEBERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY SNUSTAD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERYL VOLK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
701 E ROSSER AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-6815)
( 701-323-6815)
ERIN BALES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA BINSTOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE-PIERRE CHARRON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SARA DOLL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MALLORIE EMORY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THANDIWE GRAY (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER HIATT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CAITLIN IORIO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SARA KENNEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JEFFREY KEPES ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
KRISTIN KREMERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER KURNIALI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BAILEE LASS DUNGAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AARON LUEBKE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW MCGEE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GERI MCINTEE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRADY NESS (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ARKAPOL PIYAMAHUNT (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SAGAR RAKSHIT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CARLY UNGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDWARD WOS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
33 9TH ST W, DICKINSON, ND 58601 Map
( 701-483-6017)
( 701-483-6017)
PATRICIA ANDERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALAN FEHR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MATHEW GERVING HOSPITALIST |
MARYANN GOLD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RODHAN KHTHIR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
CHARLES LENZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRITTNEY LINDSEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CHRISTOPHER MEEKER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BROOKE MORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENA NORDENG ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY OKSA (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRIANNA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
ANGELA STEPHENS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTINA TELLO-SKJERSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RYAN ZIMMERMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
4535 NORTHERN SKY DR, BISMARCK, ND 58503 Map
( 701-323-8700)
( 701-323-8700)
MOLLY BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER CEYNAR MOEN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA CLAIRMONT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIAN DEQUET (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
RODHAN KHTHIR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SHELLEY KILLEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
USMAN MALIK RHEUMATOLOGY |
NICOLE NORHEIM CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JONATHAN PRESZLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOHN RIEDINGER NEUROLOGY |
MARIE SCHAAF GALLAGHER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NOWARAT SONGSIRIDEJ RHEUMATOLOGY |
BERISLAV SPAHIJA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1040 TACOMA AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58504 Map
( 701-323-6990)
( 701-323-6990)
CHELSEA CHRISTENSEN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMY GOTVASLEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY HENDERSON DREVECKY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARLEE KRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA MILLER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID PENGILLY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANA RAKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSIE SENGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STUART SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHERRY STEIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE TINCHER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA WINTERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1800 E INTERSTATE AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58503 Map
( 701-323-6543)
( 701-323-6543)
RICHARD ARNDORFER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HANNAH BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA BALVITSCH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDRA BENDER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATTHEW DOPPLER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CHERYL HUBER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JILL KLEMIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DJANINN MCKIBBEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLETTE PERRIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAILEY POMONIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARLA STAFFORD (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
PAIGE VOLTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2830 N WASHINGTON ST, BISMARCK, ND 58503 Map
( 701-323-6400)
( 701-323-6400)
BROOKE ARNDORFER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA CHASTANT DERMATOLOGY |
BRANDI CHRISTMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA COLLINS DERMATOLOGY |
LINDSEY GODDARD DERMATOLOGY |
ANNA-MARIE HOSKING DERMATOLOGY |
JILL KLEMIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHELLE KNUDSON DERMATOLOGY |
NICOLE SOTO DERMATOLOGY |
209 N 7TH ST, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-5590)
( 701-323-5590)
ROBERT CANHAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE CANHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FAITH ERICKSTAD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID FIELD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SALLY FRANK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY KELLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUHAMMAD SALEEM NEPHROLOGY |
STEELE TESCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
300 2ND AVE NE, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401 Map
( 701-251-6000)
( 701-251-6000)
RICARDO GUANZON HOSPITALIST |
COLBY HALSEY CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ALEXIS MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUHAMMAD SALEEM NEPHROLOGY |
CHELSEY SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BHUMIK SHAH HOSPITALIST |
LEE ANN SHORT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
102 MANDAN AVE, MANDAN, ND 58554 Map
( 701-667-5000)
( 701-667-5000)
JOSHUA HADSELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGHAN HENDRICKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELSEY HOLZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY JOHNSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNA MELDAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS THORSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
2603 E BROADWAY AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501 Map
( 701-323-5222)
( 701-323-5222)
JEFFREY ASKEW CHIROPRACTIC |
CASSIE HAAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS HOSKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID SAXON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC SEAMANDS CHIROPRACTIC |
910 18TH ST NW, MANDAN, ND 58554 Map
( 701-667-5100)
( 701-667-5100)
GRETCHEN BELZER CURL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW DOCKTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
DALE KLEIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK RODACKER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SADAF YOUSUF FAMILY PRACTICE |
709 4TH AVE NE, WATFORD CITY, ND 58854 Map
( 701-842-3740)
( 701-842-3740)
STEPHEN BOATENG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WANDA KNUDSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AFTON SCHAPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2209 52ND ST NW, ROCHESTER, MN 55901 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
THEODORE BETTING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JILLIAN KENNEDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANE SCHROEDER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
515 E BROADWAY AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58801 Map
( 701-323-5631)
( 701-323-5631)
CONNIE KADRMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEAN LENZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RENEE SMALL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
765 W INTERSTATE AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58503 Map
( 701-323-3700)
( 701-323-3700)
LUIS CASAS (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANDREW MILLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1952 ROSEMONT PL, VESTAVIA, AL 35243 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
JEFFREY STEVENS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3702 HALLING PL SW, ROCHESTER, MN 55902 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
DANE SCHROEDER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3421 20TH AVE NW, ROCHESTER, MN 55901 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
THEODORE BETTING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2704 5TH AVE NW, ROCHESTER, MN 55901 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
JILLIAN KENNEDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1500 21ST AVE NW, MINOT, ND 58703 Map
( 701-418-4300)
( 701-418-4300)
JENNIFER BURMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1531 W VILLARD ST, DICKINSON, ND 58601 Map
( 701-225-7575)
( 701-225-7575)
NICHOLAS HOSKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
603 E ST N, ELGIN, ND 58533 Map
( 701-584-3338)
( 701-584-3338)
JANEL OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1275 LOWER VALLEY RD, KALISPELL, MT 59901 Map
( 701-323-6000)
( 701-323-6000)
QUINTIN FENDER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3319 PAKANU ST, HONOLULU, HI 96822 Map
( 701-323-5270)
( 701-323-5270)
MYLES MITSUNAGA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |