UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA HEALTH CLINICS AND SURGERY CENTER INC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA HEALTH CLINICS AND SURGERY CENTER INC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA HEALTH CLINICS AND SURGERY CENTER INC has 507 medical professionals providing medical services at 1 locations. They cover 49 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA HEALTH CLINICS AND SURGERY CENTER INC, look here.
909 FULTON ST SE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55455 Map
( 612-672-7422)
( 612-672-7422)
ALLISON ABELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH ABY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MEREDITH ADAMS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD AFFAN NEUROLOGY |
MEGAN AFFELDT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPAK AGARWAL UROLOGY |
HAMED AHMADI UROLOGY |
AZZA AHMED CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZAINAB AL-LAWATI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HIND ALAMEDDINE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JEFFERY ALLEN NEUROLOGY |
SHARON ALLEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TADASHI ALLEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALISON ALVEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STUART AMATEAU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY AMES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CASSANDRA ANDERSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES ANDERSON (MD) UROLOGY |
JOSHUA ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BISHOP ANYIWE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAKAKO ARAKI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ELIZABETH ARENDT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARA ARMBRUSTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICK ARNDT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELLIOT ARSONIADIS GENERAL SURGERY |
ELENA AVERBAKH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASSEFA AYALEW DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRADY BAARTMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW BABCOCK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH BACKMAN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
LILIA BACU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANA BAKKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RATAN BANIK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANNE BANTLE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SAMANTHA BARKER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL BARNES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOHN BASS (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARY BAZILLE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
DIANE BEARMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TIFFANY BECKMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CURT BEHRNS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY BEILMAN GENERAL PRACTICE |
SARAH BENISH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRADLEY BENSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHERYLL BENSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LEE BERA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON BERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARK BERGER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUSAN BERRY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MILIND BHAGAT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MANEESH BHARGAVA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
PAUL BIGLIARDI DERMATOLOGY |
JOANNE BILLINGS PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHARLES BILLINGTON (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BRENT BISSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENNIS BLESS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIRSTEN BOCK QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOSHUA BODIE UROLOGY |
KIMBERLY BOHJANEN DERMATOLOGY |
ERIC BOMBERG ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LISA BOONE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL BOROFSKY UROLOGY |
BAILEY BOROWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA BOULL PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MIRNA BOUMITRI NEPHROLOGY |
HOLLY BOYER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CAROLYN BRAMANTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEONARDO BRITO DE ALMEIDA NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW BROGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATELYN BROZ REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
SERINA BRUEGGEMANN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN BRUNNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MELISSA BRUNSVOLD GENERAL SURGERY |
MARIE-CLAIRE BUCKLEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LYNN BURMEISTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN BURTON (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KHALAFALLA BUSHARA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRITNEY BUSSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA BUTCHER CLOYD QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
MELISSA CACERES OPTOMETRY |
EMIRO CAICEDO GRANADOS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MOLLIE CARR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZUZAN CAYCI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TEREZA CERVENKA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YOON-HEE CHA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MAYE CHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WASSEF CHANBOUR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EDWARD CHENG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY CHIPMAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PITCHA CHOMPOOPONG NEUROLOGY |
MOHAMMAD UMAR CHOUDRY (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LISA CHOW (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANTHONY CHRISTNOVICH NEUROLOGY |
AN CHURCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY CHUY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NOLAN CIRILLO-PENN VASCULAR SURGERY |
DENIS CLOHISY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BAILEY COLE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LEIGHANN COLIN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ALLYSON CONNOR NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM CONROY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT COOPER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
AARON CORFIELD PODIATRY |
DIANA COWDREY FAMILY PRACTICE |
GINA CRUCIANI QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JOHN CSIHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL CZULINSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID DARROW NEUROSURGERY |
MARNIE DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAY DELCARMEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALYSEN DEMZIK UROLOGY |
HEM DESAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ILITCH DIAZ GUTIERREZ THORACIC SURGERY |
DEANNA DIEBOLD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES DIETZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLY DIETZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMY DOBBE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHELSI DODD QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHAEL DOHM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRISTINE DOMINGO NEUROLOGY |
DONNA DSOUZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAR DUFFY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN DUNITZ (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARY EDGAR (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH EHRESMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ELFERING NEPHROLOGY |
JUTTA ELLERMANN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SEAN ELLIOTT (MD) UROLOGY |
SEAN ENGEL SPORTS MEDICINE |
HEATHER ERICKSON QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
COURTNEY ESKRIDGE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STACIA ESSLER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMMY ESTREM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA EVASOVICH GENERAL SURGERY |
NAUROZE FAIZI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RONDA FARAH DERMATOLOGY |
MICHAEL FARRELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAULINE FEDUNOK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN FISCHER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES FLAHERTY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER FLAHERTY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SIOBHAN FLANAGAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN FLEMMING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CYNTHIA FOK UROLOGY |
MARK FOLKERTSMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA FOLLETT-LARSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARI FORDE-THIELEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FORSETH (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JESSICA FRACH REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
EVAN FRAKES (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARTIN FREEMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
REBECCA FRENCH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BARBARA FRIEDMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BENJAMIN FULLER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KEVIN GADDIS DERMATOLOGY |
NATHANIEL GAECKLE PULMONARY DISEASE |
WOLFGANG GAERTNER COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MAARTEN GALANTOWICZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT GAUTHIER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER GEISLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEHMET GENCTURK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SEENA GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAHMOOD GHARIB PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ERIN GILL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACQUELINE GINGERICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAYLA GISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA GLASS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE GODING OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NEAL GODSE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VASUDHA GOEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PAOLO GOFFREDO GENERAL SURGERY |
NOAH GOLDFARB DERMATOLOGY |
JAFAR GOLZARIAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW GRANDE NEUROSURGERY |
JORGE GRANJA GENERAL SURGERY |
RALUCA GRAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ETHAN GREENBERG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANNA GROSSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEANA GRUENHAGEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN HAAS CAMITSCH QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JASON HABECK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID HAMLAR (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MEGAN HANEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY HANSMANN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TASMA HARINDHANAVUDHI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JAMES HARMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICIA HARRISON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW HARRISON (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DIANNA HART QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHAEL HEANEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUZANNE HECHT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN HENDRICKSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LEAH HENKE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THOMAS HENRY NEUROLOGY |
NANCY HER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARY HJELM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE HOFFMEISTER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ERIN HOLKER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HUBERT HOLMES (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
PAUL HOOGERVORST ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIE HOOGHEEM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIA HORDINSKY DERMATOLOGY |
TORFI HOSKULDSSON GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSHUA HOU OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NOELLE HOVEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN HOWARD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TINA HUANG (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MADELAINE HUBBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE YUET CHING HUI SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JACOB HUTCHINS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FARHA IKRAMUDDIN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SAYEED IKRAMUDDIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
VEENA IYER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABRAHAM JACOB (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BHARATHI JAGADEESAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CYRUS JAHANSOUZ GENERAL SURGERY |
HANNAH JAMES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SETH JANUS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AIHAM JBELI PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEIF JENSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHOK JETHWA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID JEWISON SPORTS MEDICINE |
ASHLEY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUDMILA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI JOHNSON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCINDA JOLSTAD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER JONES INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN JONES NEUROSURGERY |
JOSLYN KAHN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
RAHUL KAPUR SPORTS MEDICINE |
PETER KARACHUNSKI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL KASPRZAK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
STEPHEN KAUFMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KATHLEEN KELLER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT KEMPAINEN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CARLY KEMPTON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DANIEL KENDRICK CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SARA KETCHUM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SOBIA KHAJA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAMIR KHARIWALA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALEXANDER KHORUTS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH KIEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HYUN KIM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEFAN KIM NEUROSURGERY |
JAMES KIRKHAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE KITZMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN KLEE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STACIE KNUTSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JACOB KOHLENBERG ENDOCRINOLOGY |
YASEMIN KOKSEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DARA KOOZEKANANI (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KRISTI KOPACZ (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL KRAEMER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MURALI KRISHNAMURTHY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MEGAN KRISTAN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AAHD KUBBARA PULMONARY DISEASE |
JESSICA KUEHN-HAJDER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANJALI KUMAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUPAM KUMAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL LAHTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA LAKE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAMASKSHI LAKSHMINARAYAN NEUROLOGY |
CORNELIUS LAM (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTINE LAMBERT CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JAMES LANGLAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTIAN LARSON OPTOMETRY |
TRISTAN LAWSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LEE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JORGE LEON (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL LESLIE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
NICHOLAS LIM CHOW TOM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MICHAEL LIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ADAM LIPSCHULTZ NEUROLOGY |
MARY LOGEAIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE LOICHINGER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TYLER LOOYSEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
THOMAS LOSASSO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMUEL LUCHSINGER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SOFIA LYFORD-PIKE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEFFREY MACALENA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLAIRE MACCANI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MACOMBER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN MAHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
EAMONN MAHER DERMATOLOGY |
IAN MAHER DERMATOLOGY |
ANDREW MANOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGIOS MANOUSAKIS NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW MANSH DERMATOLOGY |
JACOB MANSKE NEUROLOGY |
HECTOR MARCANO PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
SHELLY MARETTE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
REBECCA MARKOWITZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JILL MARRONE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
CHRISTOPHER MARTIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID MARTIN GENERAL SURGERY |
BENJAMIN MATELICH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADAM MATTOX DERMATOLOGY |
SCOTT MAUCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE MAURER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA MAURIZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MCGOVERN NEUROSURGERY |
MATTHEW MCVAY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TANYA MELNIK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GENEVIEVE MELTON MEAUX COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RANDALYN MERRIAM (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KARLYN MESSER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABBY METZLER NEUROLOGY |
BENJAMIN MEYER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEIRDRE MICHAEL QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
BENJAMIN MILLER NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL MILLER DERMATOLOGY |
STEPHANIE MISONO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMIR MOHEET (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALI MOKHTARZADEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
PEDRO MONSALVE DIAZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SANDRA MONTEZUMA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
PATRICK MORGAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICK MORRIS (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
LESLIE MORSE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JANET MURACA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NISSRINE NAKIB (MD) UROLOGY |
SHANTI NARASIMHAN (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RAHEL NARDOS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID NASCENE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HOSSEIN NAZARI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRADLEY NELSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMEER NEVILE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNA NIELSEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHLEEN NILSON QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
RICK NISSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RYAN O'MALLEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER OBERSTAR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH OFSTEDAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTIAN OGILVIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN OLSEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA OLSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA OLSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
FRANK ONDREY (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KYLE OOSTRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TSEGANESH ORCUTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FREDERICK OTT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONICA OVERKAMP (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA OXBOROUGH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CAN OZUTEMIZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DUSTIN PALM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LEAH PALM REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BROOKE PALMER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KUSHAL PARIKH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH PARISER UROLOGY |
MICHAEL PARK NEUROSURGERY |
ANN PARR NEUROSURGERY |
PRIYA PATHAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
INDURUWA PATHIRANA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JAGADISH PATIL (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DAVID PEARSON DERMATOLOGY |
VICTORIA PECHACEK QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DANIEL PECK PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
FERNANDO PENA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID PERLMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
MEGAN PETRIK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RACHEL PFARR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BETH PIERCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA PITZL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CINDY POEHLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID POLLY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES PORTER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ELENA PUIG-WONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY PUKITE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ARMAND RADKE (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ANGELA RADULESCU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLISON RAO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICHOLAS REASON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSE REITER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA RETTERATH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GAYLE RETTNER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW RITTER OPTOMETRY |
HEIDI ROBERTSON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WILLIAM ROBINER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CRAIG RODRIGUEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN ROSCOE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HEATHER ROSS-CHALUPNIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHENGYING RUAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARIN RUANPENG ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KOLIN RUBEL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KELLIE RUSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEIDI RUZEK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY RYKKEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARISA SALEHI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HANNAH SAMOWITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN SAMUEL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
HANNA SANDSTROM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMIE SANTILLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTORIA SATTAROVA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HEIDI SAXTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBBEN SCHAT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTNEY SCHULTZ DERMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH SCHUSTER (DPM) PODIATRY |
LAWRENCE SCHUT NEUROLOGY |
ELIZABETH SEAQUIST INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN SEMBRANO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZHIYI SHA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
NIHAR SHAH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARENCE SHANNON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MAYUR SHARMA NEUROSURGERY |
KARI SHAW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HUDA SHEHEITLI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KYLE SHIPLEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EUGENIA SHMIDT GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAUREN SHNOWSKE QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
SUZANNE SHOLL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PRASHANT SHRESTHA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHALAMAR SIBLEY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BRIAN SICK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLI SIMMONS (CNS) CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
JASVINDER SINGH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CAMILLE SKARVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN SKOLASINSKI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JOSHUA SLOAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID SMITH SPORTS MEDICINE |
EDWARD SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHEILA SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLAE SMULL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MATHEW SO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIK SOGAARD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN SPILSETH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE STANDAL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JULIA STEINBERGER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN STEUBS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOLLY STUDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAHNAZ SULTAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LISA SUN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID SUPIK SPORTS MEDICINE |
THOMAS SUSZYNSKI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DANA SWANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAKASHI TAKAHASHI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
REZA TALAIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARRIE TERRELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NOLAWIT TESFAYE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
RAJESH THAMPY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANET THOMAS (PSY) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LISHA THOMAS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
HEATHER THOMPSON BUUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY THOMSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL THORP CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMY THORSEN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
SARAH TOLLEFSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB TORRISON NEUROLOGY |
GURU TRIKUDANATHAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SUSANNE TROST (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
PAUL TUITE NEUROLOGY |
RAMACHANDRA TUMMALA (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
EMMA TURNQUIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TODD TUTTLE GENERAL SURGERY |
MATTHEW TYLER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NISSAR VAHORA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VENUS VAKHSHORI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATHERINE VALEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VINCENT VALLERA PSYCHIATRY |
SARA VAN DYK OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ANN VAN HEEST (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JENNA VANBECK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALICIA VANEK OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
GREGORY VAUGHN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARA VELDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW VENTEICHER NEUROSURGERY |
EMMA VENTEICHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICE VINSARD ESPINOZA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY VISKOCIL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JERROLD VITEK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ELIZABETH VON DER MARWITZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN WAHLSTEDT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THADDEUS WALCZAK NEUROLOGY |
ERIC WALDRON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID WALK NEUROLOGY |
ALANNA WALLERSTEIN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CHRISTOPHER WARLICK (MD) UROLOGY |
KATIE WARNE QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
AARON WASSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACOB WAXMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL WEINSTEIN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
BRANDON WELSH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL WEMPE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALEX WESTENFIELD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHAWN WHELAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTI WHITE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DOUGLAS WHITESIDE (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LILY WHITESIDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONOVAN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK WILSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC WISE GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMES WISE (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NATALIE WISE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEY WITEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL WITTMER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON WONG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD WU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASMINE YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACY YANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK YOON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BEVAN YUEH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSEPH ZABELL UROLOGY |
CHERYL ZABROWSKI FLOGEL OPTOMETRY |
ALLISON ZAGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIDMEALEM ZEKARIAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |