KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF WASHINGTON Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF WASHINGTON
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF WASHINGTON has 1,491 medical professionals providing medical services at 50 locations. They cover 62 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on KAISER FOUNDATION HEALTH PLAN OF WASHINGTON, look here.
209 MARTN LTHR KING JR WAY, TACOMA, WA 98405 Map
( 253-596-3300)
( 253-596-3300)
KAREN ACKERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHARLES ANDERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELYSIA BETHANY ANDREWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER APONTE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK ARRANT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADEFOLAKEMI BABATUNDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SEAN BAXTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KARIN BEAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTIN BENNETT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MELANIE BERG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB BERMAN DERMATOLOGY |
ERIN BOYLSTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANA BRANDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANDA BRINKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN BRODERICK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMBUR BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE BROWN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JEREMY BRYANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES BUCK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS BUSCHMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAYLA CANFIELD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MYRA CARREON NEPHROLOGY |
JAMES CEFALU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ZACHARIAH CHANDY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MELISSA CHIN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JINA CHO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CHO RHEUMATOLOGY |
YUN SUN CHOE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELISA CHONG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JARON CHRISTIANSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LARISSA COLEMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
NATHAN CONWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
ASPEN COPELAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN CUMMINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IMELDA DE VILLA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH DEEM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID DEMPSTER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK DOANE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACEY DONION ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TERESA DOWNS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMIR DURRANI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
SHARON EBELT (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRYAN EBERLE HOSPITALIST |
CHIN LENG EE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MARK EISENBERG (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SCOTT EKIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHEL EL ALAM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL ENE-STROESCU (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
OLIVIA ESTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIKA EUKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH FAIRBANKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN FLAHERTY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FLAMOE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN FRANCIES OPTOMETRY |
JORDAN GALE GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY GALLAGHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE GLEVA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EVGENIYA GORBACHEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUBIN GREEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN HAGAN HOSPITALIST |
RICHARD HARRIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN HASLUND GENERAL SURGERY |
SEAN HERMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
SYDNEY HINDLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHEN HIOE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER HISSETT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT HOLMES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ORY HOLTZMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
REBECCA HOUSEMAN HOSPITALIST |
FARNAZ HOUSHMAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA HUARD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RICHARD HUISH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALYSON HUMMEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HUNG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
GHALIB HUSSEINI (MD) HAND SURGERY |
CRAIG IRIYE UROLOGY |
SYED ISLAM RHEUMATOLOGY |
PERRIN JHAVERI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ARLENE JOHNSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
RUSTY JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW KAARE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALEXANDER KALLAS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELISA KATSEL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERIN KAWASAKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NADEZHDA KHOLODNAYA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RACHEL KIM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNIE KO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAIDEEP KOCHHAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS KOENIG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFERY KWOCK DERMATOLOGY |
BJORN LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA LARSEN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MEREDITH LARSEN HAND SURGERY |
SAMARA LAYNOR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CARTER LE (MD) UROLOGY |
ROSEANNA LEE GENERAL SURGERY |
YUNG LEE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMANDA LENDERINK-CARPENTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN LITSKY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NATASHA LUDWIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBEKAH MACNEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RANDALL MAPES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LISA MARFA QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
FRANK MASTERS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NICHOLE MCALLISTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN MCARDLE UROLOGY |
JULIE MCCORMICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOEL MCFARLAND DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KANTHA MEDEPALLI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA MEZGER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PATRICK MOON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY MORRIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID MURAD DERMATOLOGY |
KENNETH NAMKUNG FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH NELSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GAVIND NIAMATALI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JERRY NNANABU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMY NOLAND EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK OCALLAGHAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
ZACHARY PANFILI UROLOGY |
ECKART PAPE (DPM) PODIATRY |
SANA PARSIAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PALLAVI PATEL (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROSEMARY PETERSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMY PICONE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY POE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VLADISLAV POLYAKOV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PEYVAND PORDELI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TANIA POSA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATASZA POSIELSKI UROLOGY |
ERNEST POWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA QUICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANUJENDRA RAY ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
KRISTA REAGAN UROLOGY |
DORIAN REID ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MANDY ROBERTSON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOEL ROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANINE ROSSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON RUTMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAMELIA SAHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE SCHLENKER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAVID SCHMIDT (MD) NEUROLOGY |
STEPHEN SCHOEFF OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PARAJ SHAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE SHAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLEN SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
FANGCHEN SHEN HOSPITALIST |
NAOMI SHESTOPAL CHILDRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIC SHRY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN SIM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ALLISON SMITH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD SNYDER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SERAFINA SONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SHANTHI SRINIVAS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STALEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE STANFIELD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN STARR PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JANA STRUCKEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
VIRGINIA SU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA SUN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WINSTON TAVEE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EDWARD TAY NEUROLOGY |
KATIE THILO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALI THOMAS HOSPITALIST |
EILIDH THYLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA TIBOR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ULYANA TISHCHENKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARINDER TIWANA HOSPITALIST |
JOANNE TORRES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALIZABETH TRUONG (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
MARK TUCKER ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MARVIN VALREY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATASHA VANCHINATHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VIJAY VANCHINATHAN DERMATOLOGY |
AJAY VENKATARAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID VETTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL VIER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARLOS VIGIL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEAN WALSH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK WALTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN WANG UROLOGY |
LYSA WARD (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATALYA WARNER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
QUINTON WEIGNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMMETT WEISSMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN WELTZIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOELENE WERDEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNE WHEELER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAYNESHA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TONY WRINKLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
JESSICA YEARWOOD EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MELISSA YOON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARRED ZACHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUISE ZHOU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
19379 7TH AVE NE, POULSBO, WA 98370 Map
( 360-394-1000)
( 360-394-1000)
JOONIS ABDULKHADER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER ADRIG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRYSTLE AGTARAP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGET ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELYSIA BETHANY ANDREWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEX ANGELES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ARRANT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN ATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY BAGGETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN BAXTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KARIN BEAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRK BELLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BELZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
TOBIAS BENGSTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VITALIY BEREZHNOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BETHUNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOHONOS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID BOLTHOUSE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACEY BOOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA BOTTAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTONIO BRANDT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANANDA BRINKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JEREMY BRYANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA BUNKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BURGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT BUTLER DERMATOLOGY |
GENARO CARDENAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATIE CARPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JINA CHO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA CHRISTIANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON CHROMY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA CHUN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WENDY CRONK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DABELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMADO DAYLO PSYCHIATRY |
ROSHNI DESAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACIE DEVERE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN DEWITT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER DIVIN HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN DUDLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACI DUMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA DUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN EARLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOELLE EGGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARIEL EHRLICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER EICKSTADT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS ESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OLIVIA ESTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIKA EUKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH FAIRBANKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTORIA FIELDS-VOCELKA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FLAMOE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELISA FROST GRANGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSIE FUDGE SPORTS MEDICINE |
CARYN GABRYSHAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY GALLAGHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YOLANDA GAROUTTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT GILBERT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LAWRENCE GONCALVES CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RYAN GONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOMASZ GONDEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH HAASTRUP FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTOR HARRIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET HARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA HEFFNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK HENNESSY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN HERMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JOYCE HOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BAILEY HOLLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA HOLLOWAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADELAIDE HORNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSON HUMMEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLAIRE KENNEDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDEEP KOCHHAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN KOLOSTYAK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN LAFAVE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELINOR LAFORGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAMELA LANCASTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BJORN LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LARSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY LEHTINEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YUEMEI LI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATASHA LUDWIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINH LUU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
REBEKAH MACNEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DINA MACS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BARBARA MALLORY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN MANGAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA MARFA QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JASON MATEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MAWBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLE MCALLISTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE MCCORMICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RACHEL MCELVAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY MELVILLE (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA MILLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH MINORE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ARLA MISTICA PSYCHIATRY |
ROBIN MOORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOLANI MWATHA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARL MYERS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER NEAL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMIE NELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
ANA PAIVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PALLAVI PATEL (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MITHILA PATHARE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
GREGORY PENDLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DALE PETERSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DON PETERSEN (OD) OPTOMETRY |
BRADLEY POE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS PORTALSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANIA POSA FAMILY PRACTICE |
BREEANNA PRATA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL PUTLAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA QUISANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARIELLE RADELET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN RAVELLA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN REITON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW RENDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA RICHMOND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONA RITTENHOUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY ROBERTSON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WILLIAM ROBERTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY ROLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL ROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANINE ROSSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN RUSSELL (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CRISTINA RYSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMELIA SAHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK SAMSON PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTINE SCHLENKER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HEATHER SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH SERPINAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIAH SHABAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PARAJ SHAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE SHAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA SHINEFLEW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SIKORA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY SIMON PSYCHIATRY |
SHELBY SIMONIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES SLEDGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LENNY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK SMITH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE STANFIELD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY STEWART QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
IZABELLA SURENYANTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL SURETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL TAYLOR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIHUT TESHOME PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILIDH THYLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ULYANA TISHCHENKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNE TORRES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTIE TYRRELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA URNESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY URSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER VARADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLOS VIGIL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT VOELPEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TESSA-LEE VOGES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER WALSH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK WALTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB WEIDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINTON WEIGNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMMETT WEISSMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN WELTZIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA WHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WILLCOX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALIX WILLIAMS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JAYNESHA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY WILVERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TONY WRINKLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
MELISSA YOON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAREY YUEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JARRED ZACHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA ZARATE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ZOSEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARIELLE ZWANZIGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
11511 NE 10TH ST, BELLEVUE, WA 98004 Map
( 425-502-3000)
( 425-502-3000)
KATHRYN ADAIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA ADAMS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GAURAV AGGARWAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROSEMARY AGOSTINI SPORTS MEDICINE |
SEGEN AKLILU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL ALFONSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALI ALHUSSEINI HOSPITALIST |
HUGH ALLEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATE ANDREWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON APODACA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MON TRISTAN ATANACIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NASIM BABAZADEH GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN BAHL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BRADLEY BARRETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAKE BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANELLE BECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BELZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MAUREEN BERBERIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUZANNE BIGELOW EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANICA BLOOMQUIST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHARLES BOHANNON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT BRITT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MELODY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN BRUSEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BYRNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW CAHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY CALIMLIM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JANET CARROLL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAVID CASTLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RORY CAVAILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILE CHANG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JULIETTA CHANG GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL CHANG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC CHEN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GILBERT CHEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FREDERIC CHI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDY CHIEN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
PATRICIA CHRISTIANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON CHROMY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVERETT CHUN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTOPHER DAIGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
AARTI DESHPANDE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON DETTORI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KIRANMAAYI DOMMALAPATI HOSPITALIST |
BRUCE DOUGLAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH DUFFY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARA DURKEE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MOLLI DUTRA (OD) OPTOMETRY |
SUSAN EGAAS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN EMERY GENERAL SURGERY |
TALLAT FAHIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CINDY FEI HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW FEI (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
WILLIAM FINE OPTOMETRY |
LAURA FLANIGAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MELYSSA GALLOWAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH GAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIAKI GAUNTT (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALEXANDER GERBIG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JENNIFER GUIDRY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
LULU GUO PULMONARY DISEASE |
DANIEL GURALNICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRIANNA GUTIERREZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAN HAJNOSZ OPTOMETRY |
SCOTT HAUGEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH HAVERKAMP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN HEIDRICH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HENDERSON DERMATOLOGY |
NYLE HENDRICKSON COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
GARY HENKEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RICHARD HERT PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
LANCE HO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DROR HOLZMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HONARI (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
MING HONG (MD) NEUROLOGY |
TARA HOOK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND HSIA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
QINGSONG HU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIER HUEHNERGARTH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HAYLEY HUNT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL HWANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KATHRYN IMBERG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANJELI ISAAC DERMATOLOGY |
SEEMA JESWANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM JONAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUHA KADURA PULMONARY DISEASE |
JASON KAM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARA KEMP HOSPITALIST |
GERALD KENT GENERAL SURGERY |
JASON KETTLER (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SACHIN KHANDELWAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY KIM OPTOMETRY |
JASON KIM PODIATRY |
JESSICA KING QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KULLATHAM KONGPAKPAISARN PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRENT KOOY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN KURIHARA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK LA SHELL ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
PATSY LAZAROUS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BLAIR LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LEE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN LIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JESSICA LOPEZ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KAREN LOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW LYONS HAND SURGERY |
HALEY MACY QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
GARY MAK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASKEERAT MAKKAR HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN MARSHALL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEFFREY MCFEELY OPTOMETRY |
MAXWELL MILLER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER MOCK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMIR MODARRESSI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AMY MOHELNITZKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY MOLLICA PODIATRY |
MICHAEL MOMMSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JILL MOSBY (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KARTHIKEYAN MUTHUSWAMY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NHAT-QUYNH NGUYEN OPTOMETRY |
HARVEY NIEBULSKI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL NOWAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
KELLY OLEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT OSBORN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANSHUL PANDHI (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
NEHA PARIKH (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
BRENDA PARK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ESTHER PARK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN PERKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BREEANNA PRATA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATTI PURPURA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL PUTLAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARAT RAJU OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CARLOS RAMOS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
REBECCA RAPHAELY PULMONARY DISEASE |
ACHSA RATHVON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEEPTA RAWAT OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GURPREET RAWAT RHEUMATOLOGY |
GERARD REBAGLIATI (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHAKUNTHALA REVANNAGOWDA NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY RILEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN ROSARIO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEREMY ROSEBERRY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN ROWLAND (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VERONIQUE ROZON-GAUTHIER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ALWIN JED SACRO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JESSICA SANDIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS SATA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINE SCHLENKER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TRAVIS SEARS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
UHNG KYU SHIM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK SINKEY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WENDY SIU UROLOGY |
DONALD STEPAN GENERAL SURGERY |
BRIAN STRACHAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SUSANA SU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DENGDA TANG (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JAMES TOMICH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JORDAN VIEIRA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANICE VONG QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
NEIL WADDINGTON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALICIA WALKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHANIEL WALSH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRI WALTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUE WANG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHIH-CHIEN WEI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSEPH WHATLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SIERRA WIDMER-RODRIGUEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WILFONG HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRIAN WINTERS UROLOGY |
VAEW WONGSURAWAT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
MELISSA YEH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIMMY YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
RYAN YUAN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARJAN ZARGHAMI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID ZELTSER HAND SURGERY |
YUAN ZHANG HOSPITALIST |
LING ZHOU OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JENNIE ZHU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
XIAYING ZHU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VLADISLAVA ZVIGILSKY FAMILY PRACTICE |
200 15TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( 206-326-3000)
( 206-326-3000)
LISA ADAMS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SEAN ADELMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRIDGET ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL ALFONSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUGH ALLEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATE ANDREWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEX ANGELES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAILY ARYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAMELA BAIRD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAVITA BANSIL (OD) OPTOMETRY |
PAUL BARLOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY BARRETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAKE BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOFIA BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR BECKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANELLE BECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BELZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KATHERINE BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE BENTLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEETA BHOGAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES BOHANNON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEKS BOLDYREV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MABEL BONGMBA PSYCHIATRY |
MELODY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RYAN BUCHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW CAHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CECIL CASIMIR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID CASTLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RORY CAVAILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY CHATWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TY CHEN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDY CHIEN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
PATRICIA CHRISTIANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON CHROMY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVERETT CHUN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PATSY COLEMAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KRISTIN CONN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TOBIAS DANG (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ROSHNI DESAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE DOUGLAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH DUFFY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHRYN EARLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADELINE ELLIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA ELLZEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOHN EMERY GENERAL SURGERY |
KIVA FALLGATTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR FELTS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HUNTER GABRIEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATINA GALLIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH GAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN GAVARESKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN GAYMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAMELA GIRRES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
RYAN GONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRYSKA GONZALEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANNA GUTIERREZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HYANGJA HARDISTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET HARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT HAUGEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH HAVERKAMP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TINA HAWLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
BARBARA HOLLOWAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DROR HOLZMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA HOOK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE HUNTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY HUNTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJELI ISAAC DERMATOLOGY |
SCOTT ISENHATH DERMATOLOGY |
ALEXANDER JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA JENKINS COLON PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPH JERECZEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SABINE JOHNSTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTOPHER JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAHMOOD KAKAR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHY KAWAMOTO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA KEANU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON KETTLER (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SAMRA KHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SONY KILGORE (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KATHLEEN KITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELEANOR KNOPP DERMATOLOGY |
BRENT KOOY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LA SHELL ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
APARNA LAKSHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY LAMBERT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GEORGE LAU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDSEY LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LING LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL LEE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NA LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH LEET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN LEWIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER LIEDL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIK LIND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LIPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARC LOWE UROLOGY |
EMILIE LOWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAHLIA LUKE HOSPITALIST |
REBEKAH MACNEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PORTIA MAISANO TORRES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JASON MATEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA MEEKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY MELVILLE (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA MILLER (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
YUKO MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY MOHELNITZKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHAN MOSBO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALOME MURRAY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMIE NELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL NEWTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL NOWAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN NYGAARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
KELLY OLEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JELANI PARKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LESLIE PELLEGRINI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRIDA PENA BENITEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEIL PENWELL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
KATHLEEN PERKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAU DUYEN PHAM (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAJI PHILIP ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GILBERT PONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BREEANNA PRATA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KALEIGH PRENDERGAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL PUTLAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARIELLE RADELET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NISHA RAMJI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPTA RAWAT OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GAYATRI REDDY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRIAN REEH (OD) OPTOMETRY |
POLLY RICHARDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA ROBERTSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA ROHR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ROWLAND (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CRISTINA RYSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA SANDIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE SCHLENKER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TRAVIS SEARS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH SHUCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SILVERMAN OPTOMETRY |
JANICE SIM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MYCHAL SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK SMITH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONALD STEPAN GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIFER STONE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KUMARA SUNDAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
IZABELLA SURENYANTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SZOCIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOANN TANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIHUT TESHOME PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES TOMICH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS TOWNSEND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANA TRNKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRIVALLI VEERAMACHANENI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN VIEIRA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADFORD VOLK FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHANIEL WALSH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRI WALTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB WEIDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAURI WICKLUND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIERRA WIDMER-RODRIGUEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY WILCOX (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER WILLCOX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELAINE WOO CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MARYANN WOODFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
MELISSA YEH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIMMY YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
125 16TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( --)
( --)
SEAN ADELMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEX ANGELES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYED AZEEM NEUROSURGERY |
PAMELA BAIRD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON BARTELS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANN BATISTA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HOLLY BAYS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BLAIR BECKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BELZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ALEKS BOLDYREV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BURDGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM BUTLER (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
ALICE CHANG NEPHROLOGY |
JASON CHANG NEUROSURGERY |
CHIEN-LIN CHEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FOSTER CHEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PETER CHUANG PULMONARY DISEASE |
BLYTHE DARNTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARI DAVISON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROSHNI DESAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY DEWHURST INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PATRICIA EGWUATU FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY FARRAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRYSTAL FARRINGTON NEPHROLOGY |
JENNIFER FAVINGER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCY FEINSTEIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREW FELD (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROXANNE FELT NEUROLOGY |
COLIN FIELDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE FLOGEL NEPHROLOGY |
BENJAMIN FRIEDMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JUSTIN FU FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE FUNEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNELISE GAASERUD FAMILY PRACTICE |
VISHAL GALA NEUROSURGERY |
ANNE GAYMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KASTURI GHIA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JENNIFER GIBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN GLASNER PATHOLOGY |
JESSICA GOMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRYSKA GONZALEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALLENE GUO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARISSA HAHN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JILLIAN HANSEN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TARYN HANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE HEATH DERMATOLOGY |
HEATHER HEISER NEUROLOGY |
JUAN HERREJON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DIANA HERRERA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
MEGAN HIRSH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHUN YOUNG HONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
Y HUANG NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER HUH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER HUI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHELLE HUNTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY HUNTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT ISENHATH DERMATOLOGY |
SAPNA JAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH JERECZEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARAH KAPLAN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
HARPREET KAUR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GARY KEGEL HAND SURGERY |
OWEN KENDALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
LEANNE KILDARE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID KIM (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GRACE KIM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALISON KNEISL FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELEANOR KNOPP DERMATOLOGY |
DENISE LAGESSE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHONG LEE NEUROSURGERY |
PETER LEE NEUROSURGERY |
JANIE LEONHARDT (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
ALAN LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID LEWIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
REBECCA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW LIN DERMATOLOGY |
STEVEN LIN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL LIPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LIU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARC LOWE UROLOGY |
PORTIA MAISANO TORRES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTINA MARSH REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LAUREN MCCAFFREY DERMATOLOGY |
MONICA MCMILLAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY MELVILLE (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM MIELE NEUROSURGERY |
CHARLES MINN NEPHROLOGY |
ANDRES MOON PATHOLOGY |
NANCY MORA BECERRA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL MURAKAMI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANUPAMA NAIR NEPHROLOGY |
MICHAEL NEWTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW NGUYEN UNDEFINED PHYSICIAN TYPE (SPECIFY) |
CHARLES NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTIN NIERENBERG FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRSTEN NYGAARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
EMILY OMURA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANEET PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SONAL PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHLEEN PAUL FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEIL PENWELL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SHAJI PHILIP ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BENJAMIN PODEMSKI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
GILBERT PONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAKESH POPLI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
CATHERINE POWELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KALEIGH PRENDERGAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAISTA QUDDUSI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ARIELLE RADELET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEKSHA REDDY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
GAYATRI REDDY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ELIZABETH REILLY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MEGAN REITZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HEATHER RIIKONEN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOHN ROBERTS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUDY ROSE (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOHN ROWLAND (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CRISTINA RYSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA RYU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL SANDLIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NINA SAXENA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VICTOR SCAPA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TIMOTHY SCEARCE NEUROLOGY |
ERIC SCHOEN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
GRANT SCULL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NOAH SILVER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN SILVERMAN OPTOMETRY |
MYCHAL SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK SMITH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEE YON SOHNG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELINI SOOKLAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAUL SUENO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JEFFREY SULLIVAN (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SOPHIA SWANSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NHI TAN NEPHROLOGY |
SCOTT TEBEAU PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATHY THOMAS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH THOMPSON DERMATOLOGY |
JULIA TOKUNAGA-KING QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
HAI QUAN TRUONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHANIEL WALSH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB WEIDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL WEINER FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATALIE WILHELM FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA WILLIAMS DERMATOLOGY |
RACHAEL WYMAN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA YEH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD YEH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY YU OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NEDA ZARGHAMI ESFAHANI NEUROLOGY |
ILAN ZAWADZKI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
700 LILLY RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA 98506 Map
( 360-923-7000)
( 360-923-7000)
AHMAD ABADULLAH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOONIS ABDULKHADER FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRYSTLE AGTARAP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUN-YOUNG AHN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIDGET ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE ANDERSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GEOFFREY ANKENEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIA ANURAS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF HOSPITALIST |
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF HOSPITALIST |
GILBERT ASOMANING (MD) HOSPITALIST |
REBECCA BAILEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STEPHEN BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BALFE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROSEMARY BECK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
POONAM BHAGIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGARY BLACKNER (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
DACIA BOLT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DION BOORAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTONIO BRANDT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JULIE BUCK (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER BURTNER NEPHROLOGY |
JULIE CALABRIA (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MARLA CALVERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH CALVERT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER CANNON OPTOMETRY |
BENJAMIN CAPPER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATIE CARPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOAH CEAZAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA CHAPMAN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TIM CHEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VICTOR CHIN (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARIA CIANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HASSELTINE COOPER DERMATOLOGY |
TRACIE DEVERE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NAJLA DOUGHLY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACI DUMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEESA ECHOLS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JILLIAN EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW EISENTROUT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROMMEL ENRIQUEZ HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY EYLAR QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AMIHAN FERRER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL FOSTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRIAN FOX (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BROOKE FRAKES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MEHRBAN GOSHTASEB POUR PARSI PSYCHIATRY |
HONGSHENG GUO (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
NHU HANG FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUCAS HANSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN HAUGHTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN HERMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT HORVATH (OD) OPTOMETRY |
SARAH HULSEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALYSON HUMMEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA JAMES FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIKA JELTEMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANURAG JINDAL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALBERT KEEP FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN LAFAVE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELINOR LAFORGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LARSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL LARSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARIUS LAUMANS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA LERNER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
SUSAN LINKS HOSPITALIST |
CESAR LIRIO FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEOFFREY LIU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA LIU OPTOMETRY |
RYAN LOUIE PSYCHIATRY |
KRISTIE LOWRY HOSPITALIST |
PRESTON LUONG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LIEN LY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREA MA HOSPITALIST |
REBEKAH MACNEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DINA MACS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AMORETTE MAESTAS GENERAL SURGERY |
JASON MATEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MAWBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY MCGINTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK MCMULLAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ALISON MEYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA MILLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN MILLER OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL MONDRESS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
KAROLYN MOODY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATTHEW MOODY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HEATHER MUEHLER (OD) OPTOMETRY |
JACQUELINE MUIR (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
CARL MYERS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NAOMI NARDI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CRAIG NATTKEMPER (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SARAH NYLAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA OPREA CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TRUCIAN OSTHEIMER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MITHILA PATHARE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SABRE PATTON-FEE NEUROLOGY |
DEEPTI PATURI FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY PENDLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALGORZATA PETERSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALINA PLAVSKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN POWELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RANEE QUAYE HOSPITALIST |
EILEEN RAVELLA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON REESE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRIAN REITON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA RICHMOND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANDY ROBERTSON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANTHONY ROLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SONJA RONNING FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL SALYER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK SAMSON PSYCHIATRY |
TIMOTHY SCHOLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SETH SCOTT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE SCOTT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KELLY SEGARS DERMATOLOGY |
MONIQUE SEMIEN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANIAH SHABAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENDRA SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIA SOKOLOFF (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH SONG OPTOMETRY |
CHARLES SOULIERE (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LISA SPATZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY STEWART QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHAEL STOUT FAMILY PRACTICE |
KERRI STUBB QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JASON SUH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PAUL SURETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEONIDA TANSINSIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PAUL TAYLOR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDY THOMAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW TILTON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RUBY JEAN TOE HIO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN TOUNEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA CHARISMA TRINIDAD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALBERT TSIEN (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER VARADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS VARGHESE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT VOELPEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA WHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARREN WILLIUS SPORTS MEDICINE |
AMY WILVERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRUDY WOUDSTRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
TONY WRINKLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
HAOMIN YE HOSPITALIST |
201 16TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( 206-326-3000)
( 206-326-3000)
HUGH ALLEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD ANCHETA MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
PAUL BARLOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA BARNES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JASMINE BENTLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BIELAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEKS BOLDYREV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH BROWN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER BRYANT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE BRYANT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTA CALDWELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER CANNING RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ANNA CANTRELL GENERAL SURGERY |
TY CHEN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
YANSU CHEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HELEN CHERNICOFF FAMILY PRACTICE |
HELEN CHIU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATHANIEL CLARK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH CONLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE COOPER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATTHEW CURRIER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SONYA DARIA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TATIANA DERIUGIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BYRON DOEPKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN DONG HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOSEPH DUFFY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEJANDRA DURAN ARREOLA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN EARLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADELINE ELLIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUMITRA ESCALANTE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC FELDMAN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LINDSAY FOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH FRANZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUNTER GABRIEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GAST FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH GETTO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BENJAMIN GODWIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRYSKA GONZALEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN GOOLD FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS GRANZELLA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LING GUO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HANSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HYANGJA HARDISTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HARPER GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
SARAH HIPPS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TARA HOOK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARC HOUSER FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEOFFREY HUI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAN HUO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN HWANG GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER JACK HOSPITALIST |
ARLENE JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAULA JENKINS COLON PATHOLOGY |
TIMOTHY JERNBERG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DUANGPORN JITJAI NEPHROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAHMOOD KAKAR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA KANGAS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONA KATHURIA (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID KAUFF (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW KELBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SONY KILGORE (MD) PATHOLOGY |
PATRICIA KIMBELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRENT KOOY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA KREIGER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CLAUDETTE KRELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN KRYMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
CHARLES LANDIS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHEREEN LAU OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
STEPHEN LAVINE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHANNE LEBLANC DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NA LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH LEVY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN LEWIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES LEYRER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
HEATHER LIEDL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LIPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUNG LOGERFO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY LONEY QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MARC LOWE UROLOGY |
EMILIE LOWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JING LUO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONALD LYNCH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JEANNINE MACKIE (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PRICILLA MADSEN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN MAISANO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL MAXIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY MCLAREN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUMA MEMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YUKO MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAMUS MORAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER MORGENROTH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SATHYARAJ MURUGAPPAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MURALI NAIR HOSPITALIST |
GENGHIS K N RABAGO NAVARRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE NELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL NEVINS PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL NEWTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVA NICHOLAS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
SARAH OMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VALENTINE PAREDES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SANJIV PARIKH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GILBERT PONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA POUCEL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VIMAL RABDIYA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALICIA RANDOLPH (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SIERRA READ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SARAGA REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
GARY REEVES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN RICHARDSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANSHU RIMAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GABRIEL RUNNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MILES RYDINSKI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JONATHAN SCHEFFER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN SCHMIDT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TINA SHAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BEAMY SHARMA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TRACY SHERERTZ RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
FAINA SPAETH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIANE SPEELMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELA STAFIE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRAD TALLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LISA THOMASSEN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CHRIS THOMPSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS TOWNSEND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN TREHARNE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANA TRNKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN TU PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
SHIE-PON TZUNG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANAR VELIYEV PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KE WANG NEPHROLOGY |
ELIZABETH WILEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
NINA WILLOW FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA WILSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL WITTROCK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STACEY WUNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JULIE YANG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JUNGJOO YI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN YIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE YU FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY YUEN (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
IRVING ZAVALA FAMILY PRACTICE |
322 W N RIVER DR, SPOKANE, WA 99201 Map
( 509-324-6464)
( 509-324-6464)
SANDRA ALTSHULER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ERIC ANDERSON (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
ALEX ANGELES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WALTER BALEK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EVERETT BARNES OPTOMETRY |
RONDA BECKNER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACEY BOOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER BRENNAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA BROWN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TROY BRUNER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JENNIFER BURGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD CORN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALFRED CURNOW HOSPITALIST |
LAURA DAVID CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREW DERKSEN SCHROCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID DIONNE OPTOMETRY |
JENNIFER EICKSTADT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIAN ENGHUSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA GABLE OPTOMETRY |
GENE GEDDES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEBRA GORE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETRU GROZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TUTTI HAINLINE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LINDSAY HAMLIN OPTOMETRY |
BRENT HAMMACK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRETT HENKEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEREK HENNESSY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BILLY HUANG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRYAN HUTER HOSPITALIST |
BRADLEY JANSEN OPTOMETRY |
JAKE JENNINGS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LAURA JORETEG FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH KIRKPATRICK (MD) HOSPITALIST |
PAMELA LANCASTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE LEE (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
JEFFERY LILES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELICA MACIAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARBARA MALLORY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRAD MCINNIS (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DOUGLAS MONSON (DPM) PODIATRY |
NATHAN MRAZ CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JAN MUELLER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RENEE MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSI MYERS (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
KELLI NAKANO HA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMIE NELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMDUNG NGUYEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BENJAMIN NIELSON OPTOMETRY |
MARA NYDES SPORTS MEDICINE |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JENNIFER PARY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JEFFREY PEDERSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DALE PETERSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DON PETERSEN (OD) OPTOMETRY |
WILLIAM PHILLIPS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY POPE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB POUNDS PSYCHIATRY |
RAKSHA PRADHAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
MELISSA QUISANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN RAJACICH (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATTHEW RENDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT RIGGS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONA RITTENHOUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN ROBINSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM SANBORN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN SANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM SAYRES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIAH SCHIMPF FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROSEMARY SCHREOTER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH SERPINAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA SHINEFLEW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRENT SHINO FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID SHIPOWICK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES SLEDGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHANN SPRAGUE PSYCHIATRY |
MARGARET STEARNS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MICHAEL STEPHENS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN SZARKOWSKI OPTOMETRY |
LINDSAY URSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHA VANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID WARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEITH WILKENS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK WOLF (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DAVID WOOD PODIATRY |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
JOANNA YONAGO REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BRIAN ZERANSKI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL ZOSEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
10452 SILVERDALE WAY NW, SILVERDALE, WA 98383 Map
( 360-307-7300)
( 360-307-7300)
KALVIN ADALA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER ADRIG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAFQAT AKHTAR HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PETER BARKETT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIRK BELLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOE BENNETT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VITALIY BEREZHNOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BETHUNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOHONOS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID BOLTHOUSE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERICA BOTTAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL BRADLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURENCE BROSTOFF HOSPITALIST |
ERICA BUNKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GENARO CARDENAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT CHANDLER SPORTS MEDICINE |
ANDREA CHUN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JON CONVERSE (OD) OPTOMETRY |
DANICA COOLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
YING CUI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID DABELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANA MARIE DIGAO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN DUDLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS ESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH FAIRBANKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MINDY FAIRBANKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTORIA FIELDS-VOCELKA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARYN GABRYSHAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YOLANDA GAROUTTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA GARRITANO-ROGER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEFAN GROETSCH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT GUTIERREZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARGARET HARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAIF HASNAIN HOSPITALIST |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
BAILEY HOLLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA HOLLOWAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIFFANY HSEIH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALYSON HUMMEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMADO KATIGBAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLAIRE KENNEDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN KOLOSTYAK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DELIA KUIZON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HELIOS LIU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CASSEDY MAHRER OWEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARTIN MARQUEZ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOEL MARTIN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE MCCORMICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY MELVILLE (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAKASHI MISUDA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SANJIV MODI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JAMES MOORE OPTOMETRY |
ROBIN MOORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GUENTHER MUENS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLAN NICHOLS (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHELLE OH NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
DIANE PATNODE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON PHIBBS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT PYNE HOSPITALIST |
JOSE JEFFREY REASOL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MANDY ROBERTSON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LAURA SACHS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SHERVEEN SALEK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HEATHER SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HELEN SHAHA FAMILY PRACTICE |
VANATHI SIDDAIAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHELBY SIMONIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK SMITH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL PETER TAN HOSPITALIST |
TERRA THORNDIKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EILIDH THYLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON RUPERT TOMADA HOSPITALIST |
ROBERTA TRANDEV INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DMITRY TSIMBEROV HOSPITALIST |
GREGOR UVILA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER VELEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HILARY WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER WALSH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHAN WATNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMMETT WEISSMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
JARRED ZACHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2930 MAPLE ST, EVERETT, WA 98201 Map
( 425-261-1500)
( 425-261-1500)
PAUL ADAMS HOSPITALIST |
MOLLY BAGGETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA BAKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNIFER BARBER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TOBIAS BENGSTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL BERGER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JILL BIRNBERG-PERRY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ERICK CHENG (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PATRICIA CHRISTIANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON CHROMY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEIL DYLAN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PETER JOSEPH EDPAO GENERAL SURGERY |
JULEA EDWARDS (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELIZABETH FETZER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARK FLYNN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSIE FUDGE SPORTS MEDICINE |
JODI GAMBLE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
NASEEM GHAZANFARI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD GRANGER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER HANSON PHAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHUKRA HASSAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CHELSEA HEFFNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN HERRENKOHL CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
UUGANBAYAR JARGAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRACE KU HOSPITALIST |
MELISSA LAMBERTSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA LEE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
YUEMEI LI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIM LY (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN MANGAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE MERRIAM REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ALVINA MUNAF HOSPITALIST |
TOLANI MWATHA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY NELSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN NGO OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER NICHOLSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MALIK NIZAMUDDIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANA PAIVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJITHA PALUKURU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DORIA POTHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BREEANNA PRATA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL PUTLAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAHARI RAMPUR ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DANIEL ROGERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALEXANDER SCALES HOSPITALIST |
MAHDIESADAT SEYED ALIROTEH HOSPITALIST |
KYLE SHEPHARD (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NORLEEN SIMANGAN PSYCHIATRY |
LENNY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM STANLEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN RAYMOND STOREY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MELDY TASWIN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LIVIYA THORESON-WHYTE HOSPITALIST |
JOSHUA URNESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLENE WALTON OPTOMETRY |
TIMOTHY WHITELEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER WILLCOX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIANA WYNNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
ELLEN YUNCASTRO OPTOMETRY |
ANNA ZARATE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
9800 4TH AVE NE, SEATTLE, WA 98115 Map
( 206-527-7100)
( 206-527-7100)
SHWETA AGRAWAL OPTOMETRY |
KATHLEEN BARNES FAMILY PRACTICE |
ESTHER BOLANTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN BUCHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SZ-HAN CHEN OPTOMETRY |
STEFANIE CLENDANIEL OPTOMETRY |
PATSY COLEMAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MAHA COLES FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTIN COLONNA OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER COVERT-BOWLDS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALANA CURATOLA OPTOMETRY |
MELINDA DAUGHERTY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TRINA DAVIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN FEETHAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACY GLOBERMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BIRGIT GRIMLUND FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHELSEA HOGAN PSYCHIATRY |
JUDY HSU FAMILY PRACTICE |
GELEA ICE OPTOMETRY |
SCOTT ITANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
RENEE JOERGENS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LYNNA KIM OPTOMETRY |
VICTORIA KUNG OPTOMETRY |
TESS LANG FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUZANNE LASSER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA LEWIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
YUANZHI LI FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMIE MACARTHUR FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARIN MADWED FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANCE MATSUDA OPTOMETRY |
MEGHAN MOSBO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANH NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY PAINTER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNE REDBURN PSYCHIATRY |
DANIELLE ROBERTSON OPTOMETRY |
PATRICIA ROBERTSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES ROOT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANIRUDH RUSIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WENDY RYCHWALSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA SARGENT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEANNA SEATHER-BRADY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ALISON SHIGAKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANICE SIM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLETTE SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER STONE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAIRE STORCK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MELISSA SZOCIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA TONER OPTOMETRY |
BRADFORD VOLK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY WIERUSZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT WILSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAURA WIXEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
275 BRONSON WAY NE, RENTON, WA 98056 Map
( 425-235-2800)
( 425-235-2800)
SUMAM ABRAHAM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN ADAMS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BRIDGET ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN ANDREWS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMIE APPLEBY-DYKES CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JENNIFER BENDER CHRISTOPHERSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CYNTHIA BRAY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMY CHEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN CHUN SPORTS MEDICINE |
REEGIS COBURN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMADO DAYLO PSYCHIATRY |
BRUCE DOUGLAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA DUBOSE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
PEGGY ENTROP CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KIVA FALLGATTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR FELTS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAWRENCE GONCALVES CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RYAN GONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN GWINN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RISA HALFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET HARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TINA HAWLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROXANNE HO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA KEANU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELINA LAFORTEZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH LEET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC LI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARLIN LOBATON FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILIE LOWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN MACKINNON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANGELA MATHIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MINOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATHLYN NEAL CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JAMIE NELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NGU THIEN NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE PELLEGRINI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRIDA PENA BENITEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAU DUYEN PHAM (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NISHA RAMJI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL RASTOGI (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROSA RODRIGUEZ OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTAL ROUSSEAU (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NGOC-ANH TA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAIRE DIANNE TEH FAMILY PRACTICE |
PRAGYA TRIPATHI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER WILLCOX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
ERICA ZIMMERMAN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
301 S 320TH ST, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 Map
( 253-874-7000)
( 253-874-7000)
YUMI ANDO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZACHARY ATIENZA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STEPHEN BOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
J DAVID CAMERON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDITH CHAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TYLER CHISHOLM FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRISTINA COVERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUDREY DESILET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LILIA FANNIN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RONALD FUNSTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JONATHAN GREENE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHANNON GUO OPTOMETRY |
LATEEF HARPER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARGARET HARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICK HONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMRA KHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE KIANG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAISY KIM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAGPAL KLAIR GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JAIME KLIPPERT FAJARDO FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA KUPRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEREK LIN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EMILY LIU OPTOMETRY |
ALANNA LOUIE OPTOMETRY |
REBEKAH MACNEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY MADSEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SOMA MANDAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VARSHA MANJUNATH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DIANA MEEKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JELANI PARKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEEPTA RAWAT OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL SECREST OPTOMETRY |
AMIE SHAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH SHUCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE TAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
HNIA USMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
JESSICA ZHANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ESTEFANIA ZULUAGA GARCIA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1400 POTTERY AVE, PORT ORCHARD, WA 98366 Map
( 360-895-5000)
( 360-895-5000)
EMILY ASSAVAPISITKUL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON BURNS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT BUTLER DERMATOLOGY |
AARON CROFT OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
DAVID DABELL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AYAD DAWOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEITH FAIRBANKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CANDACE FITZPATRICK CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
REBEKAH FOELKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
YOLANDA GAROUTTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJNA GROVER HOSPITALIST |
DAVID HILLIER NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
MINH-TUAN HOANG (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
BAILEY HOLLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILIP ISENBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAKE KIM CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SHANNON KING QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
KEVIN KOLOSTYAK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JESSICA LEUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
OLIVIA LOWERY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
BRAD MACKINNON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA MCCAMMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL MCELVAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARLA MISTICA PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER NEAL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CARLY OSLIN OPTOMETRY |
MICHELLE PARTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ARIELLE RADELET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANINE ROSSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONALD SETTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHELBY SIMONIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE STERLING CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KEVIN SULLIVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD TANAKA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEE ANN TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
EILIDH THYLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB WEIDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
1007 39TH AVE SE, PUYALLUP, WA 98374 Map
( 253-435-3100)
( 253-435-3100)
LOGAN BRAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOLLY BRUGGEMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
FREDERICK CHANCELLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDA CHAU OPTOMETRY |
ANASTASIA COLLINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN DEWITT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA DUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH GABRIELSON OPTOMETRY |
ALONA GARCIA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARIA GARDNER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RYAN GONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR HARRIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER KANNBERG NYBO (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA KIM REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BJORN LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN MEDLOCK OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE |
KYLE MUIR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AI-KHUE NGUYEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMBER ODO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
IFESINACHI OGUAKWA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS PORTALSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM ROBERTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMELIA SAHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHMAD SHAHZAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW SLEDD PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRADLEY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIHUT TESHOME PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIE TYRRELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA VALDEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWARD WAKATAKE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
9505 S STEELE ST, TACOMA, WA 98444 Map
( 253-597-6800)
( 253-597-6800)
YAN BAUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS BELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN BETTERIDGE (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
MATTHEW BLOOM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATIE CARPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOELLE EGGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHUYANG FANG ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SARAH HAASTRUP FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALIREZA HADI FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATASHA HENNINGS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RUSS HENRIET NEUROLOGY |
DIANE HILLIARD (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
THIEN HUONG HUYNH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANNELIESE JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN KOLOSTYAK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL LOFORTI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KARENA MCKENZIE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW MEYER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SUN MOON NEUROLOGY |
PARVATHI MUDIGONDA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRIAN MUGLESTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUDITH OH (OD) OPTOMETRY |
TARA OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANIA POSA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEANINE ROSSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE SHAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEREE SHARPE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YOUNG WHANG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRUCE WILSON HOSPITALIST |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
XING YI FAMILY PRACTICE |
20200 54TH AVE W, LYNNWOOD, WA 98036 Map
( 425-672-6400)
( 425-672-6400)
RAHAT AZFAR DERMATOLOGY |
SU AH BAE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
TANYA BHATIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
QING CAO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA CARNIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROSHNI DESAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEANNA DICKERMAN DERMATOLOGY |
TANEEV ESCAMILLA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELISA FROST GRANGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENISE HASTINGS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOYCE HOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRETT HOSKINS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RAYMOND JOHNSTON (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STACIE KATAHARA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALAN KELLEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NAOMI KIM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NICOLE LANEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SIMON LI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REBECCA MANDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHITRA MANICKAM RHEUMATOLOGY |
KATHARINE MCKENZIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEAN REID (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIRIAM SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK SMITH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IZABELLA SURENYANTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK SYLTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAVI UBRIANI (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
TESSA-LEE VOGES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HSIN-YI WANG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER WILLCOX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
13451 SE 36TH ST, BELLEVUE, WA 98006 Map
( 425-562-1317)
( 425-562-1317)
BRENDA ARZILLO CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JYOTI BENJAMIN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MABEL BONGMBA PSYCHIATRY |
HEIDI CRAWFORD CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MICHAEL DENSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY DONALDSON-FLETCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TED FARRAND PSYCHIATRY |
JYOTHI GELLA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLGA GODINA PSYCHIATRY |
REENA GREWAL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
IAN KRAUTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
YIN PING LIEW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUOLAN LIU FAMILY PRACTICE |
YINGYING LU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EUNICE NACHINGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAMATHA PALANATI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRIDA PENA BENITEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN SAWYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHAIFALI SHARMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHALA SIR CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ALYSSA SPINGOLA (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IZABELLA SURENYANTS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYCE SUTKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
LOANN TANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIHUT TESHOME PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARYANN WOODFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
140 SW 146TH ST, BURIEN, WA 98166 Map
( 206-433-2934)
( 206-433-2934)
ADETOLA ADENIYI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LYNNE BATESON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERICA ELLZEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AMELIE FILLEBEEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KISUNG HONG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CATHLEEN JESSUP PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MIN JIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL KAM (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATHLEEN KITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUNICE KO FAMILY PRACTICE |
APARNA LAKSHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACY LUNDSTEDT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON MATEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA MILLER (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RACHEL NAKANISHI FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANE NIMAKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JELANI PARKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARAH PHILP (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY PRAZAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH ROGERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUZANNE SKINNER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KUMARA SUNDAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW WEI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELAINE WOO CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
310 15TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( 206-326-3867)
( 206-326-3867)
DANIEL AVERY UROLOGY |
MICHELLE CARLE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
INGRID CHANG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELIZABETH DEYO FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRISTOPHER GARLITZ UROLOGY |
LISA GREENBERG CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ALEXANDER GRIGALUNAS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CAROL HSIAO OPTOMETRY |
DANIELA KAEFER UROLOGY |
LAURA KATES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MAN KIM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
IRENE LEE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DONALD LUM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JEANNA PARK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GREGORY SIMON PSYCHIATRY |
EMMA STEPHENS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOEL WACKERBARTH UROLOGY |
ANDREW WARNER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADRIANNE WESOL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LOGAN WOLFF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL WU (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
VIVIAN YU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEROME ZINK (MD) UROLOGY |
747 BROADWAY, SEATTLE, WA 98122 Map
( 206-386-2202)
( 206-386-2202)
SHIRAZ AHMED (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANN ALVAREZ (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JAMES ARRIGONI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VIJAYALAKSHMI BANDARI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT COLBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KARLY FISCHER HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY HALPERN HOSPITALIST |
CAROL HARTLEY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ERIC JAECKS HOSPITALIST |
YORDANOS KAHSAI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
GARY KEGEL HAND SURGERY |
CATHERINE KOCAREK HOSPITALIST |
BENTLEY MAKKAR HOSPITALIST |
SUSAN MASONIS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MINH NGUYEN (DO) HOSPITALIST |
JAMES PAPATHANASIOU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ERICA PASCARELLI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DIPTENDU SAMANTA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KAREN SCHWARTZBAUER HOSPITALIST |
VIRAL SHAH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KRIS TRIMIS HOSPITALIST |
DEBORAH WASHINGTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1035 116 AVE NE, BELLEVUE, WA 98004 Map
( 425-688-5000)
( 425-688-5000)
SIK KIM ANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY BAGATTO HOSPITALIST |
SOFIA BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANELLE BECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHANG YU CHEN HOSPITALIST |
RU CHIEN CHI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHN EMERY GENERAL SURGERY |
PAMELA GIRRES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DHARINI GOPALAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SCOTT HAUGEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MYER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TRAVIS SEARS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIANG WU HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
6002 N LIDGERWOOD ST, SPOKANE, WA 99208 Map
( 509-482-4402)
( 509-482-4402)
MICHAEL ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER EICKSTADT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON HEALY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEREK HENNESSY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANISHA MORTON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH NEGA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
YULIYA SHAYUNUSSOVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA SHINEFLEW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SIKORA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE VUONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY WHITE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
14402 E SPRAGUE AVE, SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 99216 Map
( 509-922-2625)
( 509-922-2625)
FREDRICK BROOKING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN EARLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN FRIESEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN GONCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT KARL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMIE KIMMERLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURI LEAHY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROM MARKIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENEE MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ODOM FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA SHINEFLEW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
5316 RAINIER AVE S, SEATTLE, WA 98118 Map
( 206-721-5600)
( 206-721-5600)
KATHERINE BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD DOBYNS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRUCE DOUGLAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GONZALES FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHY KAWAMOTO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LING LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIK LIND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MADWED FAMILY PRACTICE |
RANDY STEINHAUS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANH-THU TIFFANY VU PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AMY WILKERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
4301 S PINE ST, TACOMA, WA 98409 Map
( 253-476-6500)
( 253-476-6500)
HALEY ANDERSON NEUROLOGY |
KARIN BARKIN PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER BERRY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BLAINE CLUSKEY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
SAHANA D'SILVA PSYCHIATRY |
MELISSA GALLARDO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HERRON QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
KATHRYN HU PSYCHIATRY |
KIRAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
KAREN RUSSELL (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
PAMELA SIMON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AUDREY WAYMENT QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
5821 S SPRAGUE CT, TACOMA, WA 98409 Map
( 253-396-4200)
( 253-396-4200)
ASHLEY AL IZZI QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DAVID ANTYMIS OPTOMETRY |
CANDY ARIAS CEJA OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL BRUSH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
THUY XUAN DANG OPTOMETRY |
RODNEY GUNN OPTOMETRY |
CRISTINA JIMENEZ QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
YENA KIM-HALL OPTOMETRY |
ANN MCLEAN OPTOMETRY |
KATIE MICHELETTI QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AMY STEWART QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AMELIA WONG QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
2335 172ND ST NE, MARYSVILLE, WA 98271 Map
( 360-651-1550)
( 360-651-1550)
ROBIN ATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON CHROMY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY GALLAGHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADELAIDE HORNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOLANI MWATHA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICO ROMANO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SIMRAT SARAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SOPHIA TONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID WHEELER (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
26004 104TH AVE SE, KENT, WA 98030 Map
( 425-251-4050)
( 425-251-4050)
ALICE FRANCK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMARBIR GILL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIANNA GUTIERREZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA HOLLOWAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMRA KHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRIA MCKAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
HARSHAL PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
IM YI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
546 N JEFFERSON LN, SPOKANE, WA 99201 Map
( 509-688-6700)
( 509-688-6700)
KIRSTEN ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT GILBERT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ELIZABETH HO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELISSA QUISANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES SLEDGE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY URSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL ZOSEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
15809 BEAR CREEK PKWY, REDMOND, WA 98052 Map
( 425-882-6100)
( 425-882-6100)
NICHOLAS CHURCH FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIE GARDNER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JACK HUNG FAMILY PRACTICE |
KHUSHBOO MEHTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ATOUSA SOBHI GENERAL PRACTICE |
HARITHA VANKIREDDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LASLEY XIONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
1730 MINOR AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-287-2500)
( 206-287-2500)
RYAN CALDEIRO PSYCHIATRY |
DOUGLAS CHRISTIE PSYCHIATRY |
SASCHA DUBLIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNE LAPORTE GENERAL PRACTICE |
MICHELLE SHEA CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
PHILIP ULLRICH (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SARAH WHITESIDE OPTOMETRY |
11913 NE 195TH ST, BOTHELL, WA 98011 Map
( 425-489-3174)
( 425-489-3174)
RORY CAVAILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SIBANI DAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATINA GALLIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HOCKEISER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY OLEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIA TISHKEVICH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
4102 S REGAL ST, SPOKANE, WA 99223 Map
( 509-535-2277)
( 509-535-2277)
VERONIQUE ALCARAZ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHANNON DUNN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN HENDRICKSON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROBERT MARGRAF (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELLE WAPLES FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
122 16TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( 206-326-3000)
( 206-326-3000)
RACHEL ALFONSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TROY CHATWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN CONN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN GAYMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA ROHR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER STONE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1420 5TH AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-223-2611)
( 206-223-2611)
ROBERT CARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THANUJA LIYANARACHCHI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES MAYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELDRID MILAMBILING FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
413 LILLY RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA 98506 Map
( 360-497-9480)
( 360-497-9480)
MARGARET CLARK HOSPITALIST |
COLIN FEE HOSPITALIST |
MU QIAO HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY WHITTALL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CAREY YUEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
1401 NW 46TH ST, SEATTLE, WA 98107 Map
( 360-596-4800)
( 360-596-4800)
LISA GOLDEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRISTINA RYSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALIX WILLIAMS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
1500 NW MARKET ST, SEATTLE, WA 98107 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
ARA HA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIK JANSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN SHERWIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1200 COOPER POINT RD SW, OLYMPIA, WA 98502 Map
( 206-297-5360)
( 206-297-5360)
CHARLES MCGILL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN REITON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
5216 POINT FOSDICK DR, GIG HARBOR, WA 98335 Map
( 253-530-6900)
( 253-530-6900)
MARY BETHUNE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TALIA FIRESTEIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIN XU PATHOLOGY |
100 N 85TH ST, SEATTLE, WA 98103 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
ANDREA EISEMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHERYL GRAF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
10516 SILVERDALE WAY NW, SILVERDALE, WA 98383 Map
( 360-307-7500)
( 360-307-7500)
GERALD RATHMANN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID RUCKMAN OPTOMETRY |
925 SENECA ST, SEATTLE, WA 98101 Map
( 206-624-1144)
( 206-624-1144)
JESSICA JUNG HOSPITALIST |
653 156TH AVE NE, BELLEVUE, WA 98007 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
KATHLEEN WOLSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
304 15TH AVE E, SEATTLE, WA 98112 Map
( 206-326-2050)
( 206-326-2050)
GREGORY SIMON PSYCHIATRY |
526 228TH AVE NE, SAMMAMISH, WA 98074 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
KATHERINE NEGRON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
555 PACIFIC AVE, BREMERTON, WA 98337 Map
( 360-782-1700)
( 360-782-1700)
FREDA MONU O' DONOGHUE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
5500 OLYMPIC DR, GIG HARBOR, WA 98335 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
LAURA TURGANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
17254 140TH AVE SE, RENTON, WA 98058 Map
( 800-722-3009)
( 800-722-3009)
LAUREN PETRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |