OCHSNER CLINIC LLC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with OCHSNER CLINIC LLC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
OCHSNER CLINIC LLC has 2,417 medical professionals providing medical services at 100 locations. They cover 71 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on OCHSNER CLINIC LLC, look here.
1514 JEFFERSON HWY, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70121 Map
( 504-842-3000)
( 504-842-3000)
DUSTIN ABADCO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MOKHTAR ABDALLAH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAREK ABDALLAH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH ABEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JADIE ABENDROTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FREDDY ABI-SAMRA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ASHLEY ADAMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RACHEL ADAMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MIGUEL AGUILERA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IRFAN AHSAN PODIATRY |
ABDOLAZIM AKHONDZADEH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADERONKE AKINGBOLA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
REBECCA ALEME NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON ALEXANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEGGY ALEXANDER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADRIAN ALEXIS RUIZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NOOR ALI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAYLA ALIZADEH PATHOLOGY |
PEGGY-JO ALKER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER ALLAIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID ALLEVA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CASEY ALMONTE INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAFAR ALSAID NEPHROLOGY |
LEONARD ALSFELD HEMATOLOGY |
AMY ALSTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VISWANATH ALURU PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SERGIO ALVARADO MONTALVO NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
BONNIE ALVEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON AMADEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD AMEDEE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KIRAN ANAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SENTHIL ANAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ANDERS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CARMEN ANDERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COREY ANDRAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MALCOLM ANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARIKA-FOTENI ANTIMISIARIS NEUROLOGY |
HANNAH ANZALONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NELLY AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANE ANN ARCARIO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER ARCHIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROHITH ARCOT UROLOGY |
ASHLEY AREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN ARENS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TYE ARNETT HOSPITALIST |
DASHA ARNOLD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY ARNOLD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETH ARREDONDO CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TERRY ARTHUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS ATKINSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AMY AUCOIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG AUDIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHER AYMOND (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIRIAM AZUORU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN BABIN GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEE BABST CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER BABYCOS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
AMBUGA BADARI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RAYMOND BAEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIDGET BAGERT (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JASMINE BAHD HOSPITALIST |
COLIN BAILEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER BAKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAITLIN BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BAKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MUAAMAR BALDAWI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACQUELINE BALL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PAMELA BALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GABRIEL BALTAZAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA BAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BANGO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BANKHEAD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
IRIELLE BANKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADITYA BANSAL CARDIAC SURGERY |
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
ALLYSON BARKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE BARNARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER BARTLEY QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BLAIR BARTON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EMILY BASSETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BATEMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELBY BATEMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY BATTAGLIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA BATTLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA BAUDIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE BAUMGARTEN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
HERNAN BAZAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
LYDIA BAZZANO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN BECK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PRISCILLA BECNEL HOSPITALIST |
BRIGETTE BELAIR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BELLO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH BENEVENTO OPHTHALMOLOGY |
WILLIAM BENNETT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CATHERINE BENOIT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BENOIT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CALLIE BERGERON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DESIREE BERGERON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARY BERGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW BERGSTEDT HOSPITALIST |
DEBRA BERMUDEZ REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHAEL BERNARD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
TARA BERNER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARMECA BERRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYAN BERTUCCI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BINDU BETAPUDI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYRIL BETHALA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VASANTH BETHALA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CARA BEVINETTO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SIDDHARTH BHANSALI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEVEN BIALKIN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
LANE BIELSTEIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY BIENVENU CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAYLEIGH BINET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN BIRO NEUROSURGERY |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM BISLAND GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER BLAIS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LESLIE BLAKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LYNSI BLANCHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BLANCHARD PSYCHIATRY |
STEVEN BLANCHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICARDO BLANCO PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIM BLAND ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BETTINA BLASINI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERICK BLAUDEAU (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAREN BLESSEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER BLESSEY SPORTS MEDICINE |
ALEXANDRIA BLOISE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE BLOUIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EDWARD BLUTH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT BOBER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHIRISHA BODANA NEPHROLOGY |
ANNELIESE BOETTCHER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HUMBERTO BOHORQUEZ GENERAL SURGERY |
LINDSEY BOLDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AARON BOLLICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS BOLOGNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAYNA BOLTON PODIATRY |
NATHAN BOLTON GENERAL SURGERY |
BRITTANY BOND ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JONATHAN BONILLA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEAN-VICTOR BONNAIG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FRANCES BONNIN SERRALLES QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SONYA BONNIN-SERRALLES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIE BORNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANN BORRESON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
TAYLOR BOUCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE BOUDET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABIGAIL BOUDREAUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICE BOUDREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHASTITY BOUDREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LIONEL BOUDREAUX OPTOMETRY |
MISTY BOUDREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAMILLE BOURGEOIS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
HOLLY BOYCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRITTANY BOZZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BRAATEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARKHAM BRADBURN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN BRADLEY SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES BRAGG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA BRALY (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
AMY BRAND CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STACIA BRANDENBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA BRANDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON BRANFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EFFIE BRANTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JARRET BRASHEAR GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA BRATTON PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL BRAXTON (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JACOB BRAY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH BREAULT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICK BREAUX (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REBEKAH BREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH BREAUX NEUROLOGY |
LYDIA BRESKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY BRIGNAC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID BRONAUGH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGAN BROOKS HOSPITALIST |
NAKIA BROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA BROUSSARD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHERINE BROUSSARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BROWN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH BROWN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KEFLA BROWN OPTOMETRY |
LESLIE BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BROWN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW BROWN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL BROWN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUSSELL BROWN GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID BRUCE GENERAL SURGERY |
EMILY BRUCE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER BRUEDER PULMONARY DISEASE |
JENNIFER BRUNET OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARMEN BRUNO PODIATRY |
EMILY BUGEAUD GENERAL SURGERY |
BRITNEY BUGGAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CUONG BUI NEUROSURGERY |
MEGAN BUNCH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH BURAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY BURG (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LENNY BURGOS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MORRIS BURKA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMANDA BURKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN BURMASTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEREMY BURNHAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLIFFORD BURNS (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KEVIN BURNS PATHOLOGY |
ERIC BUSCH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBERT BUTLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MONICA BUTZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENEE BUUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BYARS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NATALIE BZOWEJ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CASEY CAHILL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ASHLEY CAIRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRETCHEN CALDWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CASSIDY CALI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL CALIX NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN CALLAWAY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LINDSEY CALLENDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WENDY CAMBRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OSVALDO CAMILO (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ELENA CAMPBELL UROLOGY |
LOUIS CANNIZZARO NEUROLOGY |
KAI CAPDAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS CAPPADONA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DENISE CAPPS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
REYNA CARACCIOLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ILIAS CARALOPOULOS NEUROSURGERY |
JESSICA CARAWAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM CARAWAY UROLOGY |
ASHLEY CARLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN CARLSON ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
IAN CARMODY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DOMINIC CAROLLO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIENNE CARONA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
D 'WAN CARPENTER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUSTIN CARRERAS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CAROL CARRILLO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ELEANOR CARRIO PSYCHIATRY |
KATHY CARSTARPHEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMUEL CARTER NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM CARTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD CASEY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
VIRGINIA CASEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CASH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CAROL CASTELLUCCI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JULIE CASTEX CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
MICHAEL CASTINE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VARSHA CASTRO GUSMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS CATES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RABIA CATTIE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MIRANDA CELESTRE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PAUL CELESTRE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN UROLOGY |
CHELSEA CHAMPAGNE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CHAPPETTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE CHARBONNET (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL CHARLET NEUROLOGY |
HEATHER CHAU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CINDY CHAVA (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAVAN CHAVA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JOAN CHEUK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GEORGE CHIMENTO (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELLA CHOE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SADIE CHOTTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA CHU DERMATOLOGY |
MELVIN CHU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BETTY CHUNG PATHOLOGY |
GIUSEPPE CICCOTTO NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON CLARK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC CLARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONNESHA CLAYTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NICHOLAS CLAYTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY CLEMENT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAREY CLIFTON PODIATRY |
KATHRYN CLIFTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CLINE INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ABIGAIL COCCO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ARI COHEN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MEGAN COHEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE COIT (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JOHN COLE (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KENNY COLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY COLEGROVE OPTOMETRY |
SONYA COLEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED COLLINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN COLLINS UROLOGY |
TRACY COLLINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JIMMIE COLON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANNE COLWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KHELSEA CONLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN CONNOLLY (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAROLINE CONWAY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY CONYERS PATHOLOGY |
CONOR COOGAN GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIELLE COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALICIA COOL DERMATOLOGY |
EDGAR COOPER (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTINE CORBIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CORDONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAFAEL CORTES MORAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AIMEE COSCARART DERMATOLOGY |
BRANDON COTTRELL UROLOGY |
AARON COULON DERMATOLOGY |
KIMBERLY CRADDOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLYTHE CRAFT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEAH CRAIGHTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELISE CREED PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRADY CREEK PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID CRESSY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MADELYN CRIST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
IVORY CRITTENDON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRANDON CROCHET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY CROCHET CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
FRANCES CROCHET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE CRONAN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JUSTINE CROWLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHEL CSAKI PSYCHIATRY |
JON CUBA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRITTNEY CURLIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA DAHLE GENERAL SURGERY |
LINSEY DAIGLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY DALMAU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANDREW DALOVISIO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WILLIAM DALY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JULIE DANNA DERMATOLOGY |
SAMUEL DANNA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACY DARDAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA DARRAH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMITA DAS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ANNE DAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEIGH DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARTER DAVIS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARY KATE DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBIN DAVIS NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM DAVIS (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
WILLIAM DAVIS RHEUMATOLOGY |
SURYA DAVULURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADRIENE DAWKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER DAWSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DESIREE DAWSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMANTHA DEBEVEC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RHONDA DEEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FRANKLIN DEFELIPPO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WANDA DEFRAITES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTIE DEGRANGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAIGE DEICHMANN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN DEITELZWEIG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL DELAHOUSSAYE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PATRICK DELANEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ASHLEY DELCAMBRE OPTOMETRY |
MELANIE DELLIHOUE-LOCKHART CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JARED DENDY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LEE DENNIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PHILIP DENOUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GERALD DENTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAPNA DESAI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
LAUREPHILE DESROSIERS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRENT DESSELLE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
REGHAN DEVAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL DEVUN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIA DEYEVA NEUROLOGY |
MARISSA DIAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIKA DIAZ NARVAEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRYAN DIBUONO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DOMINICK DIECIDUE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERICA DIGGS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER DILEO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HOMEYAR DINSHAW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUSANA DIPP (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
NICHOLAS DISALVO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROY DIVITTORIO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLY DIXON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILIE DONALDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERICA DOUBLEDAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE DOUGLASS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH DOWDEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JORDAN DOZIER THORACIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY DOZIER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TROY DREWITZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LINGLING DU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOANNA DUBINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON DUBOS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BROOKE DUFRENE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNY DUFRENE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SUSAN DUHON-JOHNSTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONNY DUMANI PATHOLOGY |
ROSS DUNBAR HAND SURGERY |
LAUREN DUNN NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL DUNN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ESTHER DUPEPE NEUROSURGERY |
ANDRE DUPLANTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZACHARY DUREAU PATHOLOGY |
EVAN DVORIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBEKAH DYKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIFFANY EADY NEUROLOGY |
MADELEINE EARLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR ECHENIQUE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GREGORY ECKHOLDT VASCULAR SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT EDWARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK EFFRON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CRAIG EHRENSING (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC EHRENSING (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ISSAM EID OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
HAZEM EISSA (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
CLEMENT EISWIRTH (MD) ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
ANDREW ELAGIZI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIN ELDER SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
LAUREN ELDER FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID ELIZARDI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MINI ELNAGGAR RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RODGER ELOFSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NOAH EMERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOGAN EMORY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE ENGLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL ENGLERT ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JOSEPH ENGLERT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GUERGANA ENIKOVA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAURA ENTREKIN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NONA EPSTEIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN ERICKSON HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM ERICSON-NEILSEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID ERNST CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EIRINN ERNY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACOB ESTES (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
EMILY ESTOPINAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY EUSTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN EVANS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN EVANS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHANNA EVANS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE FACIANE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEEMAL FAISAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YVETTE JACKSON FALGOUST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON FALTERMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOY FANECA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH FANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HASSAN FARES HOSPITALIST |
ALVA FARNELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA FARRELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS FAUCHEAUX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAYLOR FAUL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN FAUST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH FEIGLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE FELGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERRENCE FENDERSON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JENNY FENG NEUROLOGY |
VERNARD FENNELL NEUROSURGERY |
SARA FERNANDEZ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANINE FERRIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMUEL FERRIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRANDI FINCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN FINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA FINN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL FINN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KERI FISCHTZIUR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES FITZPATRICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL FITZPATRICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL FITZPATRICK PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SEAN FITZSIMMONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA FLOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARLEE FLORES REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
SUZANA FLORES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LILLIAN FOGARTY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROSA FOLGAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIETTE FOLSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA FONTENOT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDI FONTENOT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN FORTUNATO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NICHOLAS FOTO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HEBATALLAH FOUAD SAID NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JOSHUA FOWLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER FRANCIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALICIA FRANTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN FREEMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RONALD FRENCH (MD) HAND SURGERY |
ANN-ELISE FRESNEDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL FUERST OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GEORGE FUHRMAN (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
CASEY FURR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AIMEE G SELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM GABBARD (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
RAJIV GALA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA GALANDAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DONALD GANIER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JORGE GARCES (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
AASTHA GARG FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE GARIB PATHOLOGY |
GREGORY GASPARD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOSH GAUTREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICIA GENDUSA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRITTANY GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLE GEORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
LIANE GERMOND ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTIN GETHERS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL GIACONTIERE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHELE GIBSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEVEN GIBSON (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
GABRIELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORY GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK GILBERT INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
YVONNE GILLILAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VERONICA GILLISPIE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLOS GIMENEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUAN GIMENEZ INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER GIRARDO PATHOLOGY |
NIGEL GIRGRAH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAWN GLENDENING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANDY GLORIOSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN GODSHAW ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
CAROLINE GOLDIN NEUROLOGY |
ERIN GOLLEHON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
ELIZABETH GOODLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADRIENNE GOODWIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATASHA GOSS-VOISIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
COLIN GOUDELOCKE UROLOGY |
BRITTANY GOWLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN GRANIER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CRISTINA GRAPHIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL GRCHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DWIGHT GREEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL GREENBERG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA GREENE PSYCHIATRY |
JASON GREMILLION INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PATRICIA GREMILLION CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEGRA GRIEB ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
RYAN GRIFFIN HEMATOLOGY |
KOURTNEY GRIMSTAD QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ROBERT GRINSTEAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB GRODSKY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LEONARD GRUBSTEIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMELIE GUARISCO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN GUARISCO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
STEVEN GUARISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHERRY GUEDRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENJAMIN GUEVARA SPORTS MEDICINE |
ANDREW GUIDRY NEUROLOGY |
LORI GUIDRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH GUIDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE GUILLIOT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN GUILLIOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY GUILLMETTE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MAGED GUIRGUIS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY GUNN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SUSAN GUNN PULMONARY DISEASE |
HANNAH GURIEVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN GURTNER UROLOGY |
ANDREW GUTHRIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA GUTIERREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN GUY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA HAAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE HABER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VANDON HABETZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HAILEY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN HALBERT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AHMAD HALLAK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MEGAN HAMBLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD HAMILTON GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MELISSA HAMMERLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN HAMMOND (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DUNCAN HANBY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JONATHAN HAND INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LEA HANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY HANNA PATHOLOGY |
KYLE HAPPEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
NYRENE HAQUE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ADAM HARRIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE HARRIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLIE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEWITT HARRISON HOSPITALIST |
NATHAN HARRISON PAIN MANAGEMENT |
SUSAN HARRISON MARTINEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK HARRISS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT HARROLD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STUART HART ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTANY HARVEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER HARVEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA HARVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AIMEE HASNEY DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTIAN HASNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CATHRYN HASSETT ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
ISABELLE HATFIELD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH HAYES NEUROSURGERY |
DAVID HEBERT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID HEBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK HEIDENREICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
NINA HEIN ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
GERALD HEINTZ (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
BRIAN HELMSTETTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXIS HEPTING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANNE HERMAN OPTOMETRY |
CLAIRE HESS (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DEAN HICKMAN PSYCHIATRY |
BRANDON HICKS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TERRELL HICKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER HILDEBRANDT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON HILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLEY HILL PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHAD HILLE RHEUMATOLOGY |
ALLISON HILLEBRANDT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
AIMEE HILTBOLD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
FLOYD HINDELANG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HOWARD HIRSCH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RUFUS HIXON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CANH HOANG HOSPITALIST |
HIEU HOANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HODNETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GEOFFREY HOGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEREDITH HOGAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIENNE HOLDRIDGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP HOLLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEENAN HOLMES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH HOLT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA HORAIST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TORI HORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE HORN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SALIM HOSEIN GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIELLE HOTARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID HOUGHTON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MACKENZIE HOUIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WALTER HOYT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
BARBARA HUBBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TED HUDSPETH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTY HUERSTEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BOBBY HUMBLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY HUNTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH IMPASTATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD IMSAIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
IJEOMA INNOCENT-ITUAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SELINA IQBAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARA IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACLYN ISABELLA COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JARED ISRAEL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
IFEANYI IWUCHUKWU NEUROLOGY |
SIDNEY JACKLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
PAUL JACKSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERIDA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NINA JACKSON-BATTISTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUDOLPH JACOB OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SUMA JAIN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
HAROON JAKHER HOSPITALIST |
SOPHY JANCICH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AINSLEY JARROTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAJID JAWAD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KHARA JEFFERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IAN JENKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES JENKINS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MISTY JENKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETHANY JENNINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELLIOT JESSIE GENERAL SURGERY |
PREYA JHITA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JIHAD JIHA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
DANIEL JOHNSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KASSIDY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
KRISTIN JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL JOHNSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM JOHNSTON COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
AMY JONES NEUROLOGY |
BRANDI JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DERYK JONES (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EMILY JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACY JONES-PEDESCLEAUX FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHILLIP JORDAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FREDDIE JOSEPH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARLON JOSEPH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHOBHA JOSHI (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MOLLY JOUBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUBEN JUARBE NEUROLOGY |
RIKKI JUDICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA JUNEAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIA JURISICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HEATHER KAHN HOSPITALIST |
LORA KAHN NEUROSURGERY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES KALYVAS NEUROSURGERY |
SWETHA KANDURI NEPHROLOGY |
BRIAN KANN (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
STEPHEN KANTROW PULMONARY DISEASE |
SUSAN KARAM ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AARON KARLIN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ELIZABETH KARLSSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL KARPAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIELLE KAY COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE KEATING (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSEPH KEEN NEUROSURGERY |
RYAN KEEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
THOMAS KEISTER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JENNA KELLY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT KELLY (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CLAUDIA KELSO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANDRA KEMMERLY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TARA KEMPTON-JEREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAUREN KENNEY-CROWELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN KERISIT DERMATOLOGY |
RACHAEL KERMIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA KERNS REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
CHANDANA KESHAVAMURTHY RHEUMATOLOGY |
WILLIAM KETHMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
EHTESHAM KHALID NEUROLOGY |
ABDUL KHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
FAIZA KHAN NEPHROLOGY |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
MUHAMMAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
RUBINA KHAN HOSPITALIST |
NAMIR KHANDKER NEUROLOGY |
SAMMY KHATIB CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AURASH KHOOBEHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RANDI KIHNEL CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
DEBORAH KIMBERLIN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARAH KIMBLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TARA KIMBROUGH NEUROLOGY |
KELLY KINCAIDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROLINE KING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EVAN KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARL KIRCHNER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DAVID KITCHELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLLE KJELLGREN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TERESA KLAINER (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
MICHAEL KNIGHT PSYCHIATRY |
LEISE KNOEPP OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
COLLEEN KNOOP (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KLAUS KOELBEL HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JESSICA KOLLER GORHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
LOGAN KOSAREK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VICTORIA KOSTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VIKAS KOTHAPALLI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEANETTE KOVTUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARTHIK KOVVURU NEPHROLOGY |
MICHELLE KRAFT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SELIM KRIM ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KRITHIKA KRISHNARAO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID KROBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA KRUSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GINNY KULLMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MEGAN KUSHNER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY LABAT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC LABORDE UROLOGY |
LAURA LABORDE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
YVENS LABORDE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY LADO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LADOUCEUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELE LAFLEUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HOSEA LAFLEUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA LAFONT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID LAI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELE LAJAUNIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SOFIA LAKHDAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER LAMBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARRY LANDRY GENERAL SURGERY |
LAUREN LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORA LANGEFELS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH LAPEYRE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREW LARKIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ZOE LARNED (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHELE LARROQUE NEPHROLOGY |
GREGORY LARSEN UROLOGY |
MICHELE LARZELERE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STEPHANIE LAUNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW LAUVE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CARL LAVIE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT LAVIE PSYCHIATRY |
RENE LAVOIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW LAWTON (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL LEACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REBECCA LEBLANC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD LEBLANC (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DREW LEDET DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HILARY LEDET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY LEDET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHANIE LEDET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON LEDOUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BERN LEE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIM LEE NEUROLOGY |
RYAN LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES LEITHEAD VASCULAR SURGERY |
LORI LEMOINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS LEMOINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GISELLE LEMUS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BROOKE LENTZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLISON LEONARD HOSPITALIST |
RHONDA LEOPOLD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREN LESLIE SPORTS MEDICINE |
JACOB LESSING ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTANY LEVERETTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ILONA LEVY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALEXIS LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LIGHTELL CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SARAH LILLIS HOSPITALIST |
MICHELLE LINDSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN LINSON OPTOMETRY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GERALD LIUZZA (MD) PATHOLOGY |
BETTY LO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GITANJALI LOBO RHEUMATOLOGY |
KATHERINE LOFTFIELD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JEFFREY LOMBARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLE LOMBARDI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNE LONG (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEIDRA LONG PATHOLOGY |
SHERRI LONGO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN CHARLES LOOMIS UROLOGY |
CAITLIN LOPES HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALBERTO LOPEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIFFANI LOPICCOLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA LOVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARREL LOVELESS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON LOVELL CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JESUS LOVERA NEUROLOGY |
VICTOR LUCAS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
IVO LUKITSCH NEPHROLOGY |
HILLARY LUMINAIS CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
KEITH LUPER (DPM) PODIATRY |
JAMES LYNCH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHRYN LYONS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN LYONS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LIUDMILA LYSENKO NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL MACHADO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL MADDOX UROLOGY |
SUMA MADDOX GENERAL SURGERY |
LILLIAN MADIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BANEE MADISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN MADUELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOLLY MAHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS MAHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OSCAR MAITAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW MAJESTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMARA MAJOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JASON MALLIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANET MANALAC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM MANGHAM NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
REEM MANSOUR (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN MARBLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL MARCELLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTINA MARCHAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT MARIER (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY MARINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOHN MARKER HOSPITALIST |
POPPY MARKWELL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHRISTOPHE MARQUES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MARILYN MARSHALL HOSPITALIST |
COLLEEN MARTEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENISE MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYNDSEY MARTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OLGA MARTINEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MARX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATIE MASON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HAMMAD MASOODI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM MASTER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MICHELLE MATA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIN MATHEWS PODIATRY |
LAURA MATRANA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARC MATRANA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MELISSA MATTE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANICA MATTHEWS OPTOMETRY |
MARIANNE MAUMUS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES MAUTNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EMILY MAXWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE MAYHALL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KIM MAYHALL PATHOLOGY |
MIDORI MCATEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MCCAIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNA MCCLURE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MCCONVILLE PSYCHIATRY |
EDWARD MCCOUL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEVERLY MCCOY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN MCCROSSEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STACY MCDONALD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDA MCELVEEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLEIGH MCGEE PODIATRY |
BREANNE MCGHEE OPTOMETRY |
HAROLD MCGRADE (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET MCGUIRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CALEY MCINTYRE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGAN MCLEAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RONEISHA MCLENDON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY MCMAHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOLLY MCNAB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW MCQUEEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RENE MEADOWS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NNEKA MEKA PODIATRY |
ADIL MEMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS MENDOZA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PREM MENON ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
UMA MENON NEUROLOGY |
BETHANY MENSINK GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER MERCADEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE MERMILLIOD (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
ALLISON MESSONNIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER MESSONNIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA MEYERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH MICELI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENDALL MICKAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IOANA MIINEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
BELINDA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN MILLER PULMONARY DISEASE |
WARD MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RALPH MILLETT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JEFFANNE MILLIEN GENERAL SURGERY |
PRASHANT MINOCHA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ARIANA MITCHELL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NETRA MITCHELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STACY MITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIRA MITRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA MIZELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN MIZRAHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRIAN MIZUKI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANTHONY MODICA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KHALID MOHAMED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUNER MOHAMED NEPHROLOGY |
SHAFI MOHAMED THORACIC SURGERY |
DEB MOJUMDER NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL MOKRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
OLIVER MOLLERE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY MOLONY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAMUEL MONEY (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
GRACE MONGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEMIKA MONTANA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAWRENCE MONTELIBANO ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MELISSA MONTGOMERY UROLOGY |
SCOTT MONTGOMERY (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
EMILY MONTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN MOORE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
WILLARD MOORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT MORALES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VICKY MORALES REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
THOMAS MOREL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KELLI MORGAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL MORIN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MALLORY MORPHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE MORRIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GEORGE MORRIS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT MOUKARZEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALLISON MULE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CELESTE MULE'-SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD MULLER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DESTINEY MUNDY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIPTI MUNSHI HOSPITALIST |
EMILY MURPHY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIN MURPHY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRACEY MURRY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KRISTEN MUSCARELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAROLD MUSTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUDITH MYSING (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN NANFRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ARUP NATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA NAVARRO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOHAMMAD NAWAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZOLA NDANDU INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MWENGWE NDHLOVU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY NEGROTTO GUNTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN NELSON OPTOMETRY |
DANIEL NELSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELIZABETH NELSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SUSAN NELSON (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JAMES NEWCOMB (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEREMIAH NEWSOM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW NEWTON GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GIANG NGUYEN PODIATRY |
IAN H NGUYEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENEE NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LANHUONG NGUYEN PSYCHIATRY |
LE KIM NGUYEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONICA NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TU-ANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUAN NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLISON NICAUD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR NICKS OPTOMETRY |
JENNIFER NICOLL CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LAURA NICOSIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HA NINH OPTOMETRY |
OBINNA NNEDU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DANIELLE NODURFT HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
NINA NOSACKA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BOBBY NOSSAMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANKITHA NUKALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELA NUSLOCH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JONATHAN NUSSDORF OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ASHLEY O'FLYNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA O'NEILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KWAKU OBENG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE OBRIEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELISE OCCHIPINTI PATHOLOGY |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ODOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA OFFNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOIRA OGDEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROLAND OKUNGBOWA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHOMARI OLDEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELANIE OLDENDORF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IRMA OLIVA PATHOLOGY |
BRIANNA OLIVER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
LANCE OLIVIER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHERISE OLIVIER-WITTMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIK OLTMANN PULMONARY DISEASE |
NKEIRUKA ONYENEKWU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LEONARDO OREJARENA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADRIENNE ORGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GERARDO ORTEGA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIFFANY OTERO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA OURSO QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CHRISTOPHER OWEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANA PADDOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON PAGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW PALASCAK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRANDY PANUNTI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARISA PAPPAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANGELA PARISE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JASON PARK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAMERON PARKER HOSPITALIST |
MEGAN PARKER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
GODFREY PARKERSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
JOSHUA PARKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
TAYLOR PARKS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PATRICK PARRINO (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER PARUCH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JIGNESH PATEL NEUROLOGY |
NEEJ PATEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RAJAN PATEL (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARENA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHNA PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEAL PAVLOV INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD PAYNE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHARLES PEACOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH PEACOCK UROLOGY |
MARK PEART CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN PENA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RACHEL PENTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL PEPPER NEUROLOGY |
BRANNON PERILLOUX PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JENNIFER PERONE GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER PESKIN CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
NAOMI PETERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCIS PETITTO GENERAL SURGERY |
GLENDA PETROFF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN PETTIFORD (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
CHUNG PHAM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DIANNA PHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
ERNEST PHILON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRAVIS PHIPPS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER PICARIELLO HOSPITALIST |
ERIN PICOU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN PIERCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MONIQUE PIERCE HAMILTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
OLGA PINAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN PIPPIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN PLAISANCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIELLE PLOST ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMUEL PLOST INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JO PLUNKETT-KASPAREK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES POCHE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID POINTER SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
GLENN POLIN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
NICHOLE POLIN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CLAIRE PONSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ISHNA POOJARY-HOHMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RHONDA POPLUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA PORADA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW PORCELLI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN PORCHE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEFFERY PORTH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSE POSAS NEUROLOGY |
DAVID POST (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
MELANIE POWELL HOSPITALIST |
SCOTT POYNTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY PRATHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESTER PRATS (MD) UROLOGY |
MELISSA PRETUS-HUDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLOS PREVIGLIANO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIE PRICE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EBONI PRICE-HAYWOOD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA PRIDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUNNI PRIMEAUX CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SIDHARTH PURI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SALIMA QAMRUDDIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REINALDO QUEVEDO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBERT QUINET RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEPHEN QUINET DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMMED QURESHI NEUROLOGY |
ALEXIS RABALAIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DIONNE RACHAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENT RAGAS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SWARNA RAI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
EMILY RAMEE HOSPITALIST |
LAKEIDRIA RANDALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHALAN RANDOLPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELISABETH RARESHIDE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
WILLIAM RASMUSSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAKSHMI RAVIPATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADRIENNE RAY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ARNAB RAY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KELLY RAY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SIDNEY RAYMOND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELA REA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MADHUMATI REDDY HOSPITALIST |
SUJITH REDDY UROLOGY |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARGARET REDMOND CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
TARA REDWANTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JO REED (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DEVIN RESPESS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT RESTREPO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN REUTHER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RACHEL RHINEHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW RICE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANITA RICHARD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARLEN RICHARD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EMILY RICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA RICHARDS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIN RICHARDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM RICHARDSON GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEXANDER RICHERAND PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TIMOTHY RIDDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRANK RIESS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JASON RIGOL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES RINI NEUROLOGY |
FREDERICK RISENER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARLA RIVERA RIVERA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
AMY RIVERE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DANIEL ROBBINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARGARET ROBERIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRETT ROBERTS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORY ROBERTS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SEAN ROBERTS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
KORI ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WANDA ROBINSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIE ROBINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHARI RODGERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAKE RODI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELANIE RODRIGUEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL ROGERS CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ROBERT ROKOWSKI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATHEW ROLFSEN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RICARDO ROMERO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
REBECCA ROPPOLO QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KYLE ROSE UROLOGY |
ETHAN ROSENBLATT HOSPITALIST |
SARAH ROSENBLOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENEE ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE ROUBION PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCESCA ROY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY ROYAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MITHCHELL RUBIN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANTHONY RUBINO PATHOLOGY |
DIONNE RUDISON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACKLYN RUHL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMANDA RUIZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARREN RUIZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLAYTON RUNFALO FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM RUSSELL (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ANNALISE RUSSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA RUSSO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMIE RUSSO-DIGEORGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY RUTHERFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE RYDER-IP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIANNA SAADAT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PRIYA SAHU OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LUIS SALCEDO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNY SALEEBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELAINE SALEH PSYCHIATRY |
ELENI SALLINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA SALMERON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HRISHIKESH SAMANT GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RONDA SANDERS PATHOLOGY |
SCOTT SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAE SANDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGUERITE SANDOW OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TYLER SANDOW DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GUILLERMO SANGSTER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY SANTA MARINA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAIRO SANTANILLA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LESLIE SANVI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM SARGENT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KORAK SARKAR NEUROLOGY |
JUAN SARMIENTO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MAHMOUD SARMINI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUMA SATTI MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MAXIME SAVARD PODIATRY |
CRAIG SAVOIE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MIA SAVOIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SAWYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ERIN SCHAEFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELAINA SCHAFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN SCHARWATH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA SCHENKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SCHEUERMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHELLE SCHIRO FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBORAH SCHMELLING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLINE SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SCHOLTENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARMIN SCHUBERT (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN SCHUETZ COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CORI SCHULER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON SCOBEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EVANGELINE SCOPELITIS (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
AIMEE SCROGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SEAL GENERAL SURGERY |
SHANNON SEALS NEUROLOGY |
LEONARDO SEOANE PULMONARY DISEASE |
DANIEL SESSIONS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARY SEXTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYNSEY SHAFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANAK SHAH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PULIN SHAH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHAMITA SHAH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RAI DILAWAR SHAHJEHAN HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL SHAPIRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
COURTNEY SHAPPLEY PULMONARY DISEASE |
CLINTON SHARP (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
IRFAN SHAUKAT MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JACOB SHAW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON SHEARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGO SHEARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY SHEEHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE SHEEN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JUDD SHELLITO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MEHUL SHETH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUN HEE SHIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHYLLIS SHNAIDER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TANYA SHNAIDER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIMOTHY SHORT (DPM) PODIATRY |
ASHLEY SHREVES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALI SHUEIB NEPHROLOGY |
STACY SIEGENDORF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BEATA SILVESTRI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID SILVESTRI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MALLORY SIMMONS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PETER SIMONEAUX (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
HEIDI SINCLAIR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE SISCO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERICA SJUNNESEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM SLOAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
BRIAN SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CLAYTON SMITH RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DEREK SMITH HOSPITALIST |
JAMES SMITH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JANET SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROGER SMITH NEUROSURGERY |
SUMATHI SMITH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
VERONICA SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIRIAM SOLOMON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ZOHREH SOLTANI NEPHROLOGY |
DENNIS SONNIER JR GENERAL SURGERY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JULIE SOSSAMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MALIK SPADY (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
GERALD SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAITLYN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SPERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHEN SPINDEL THORACIC SURGERY |
DAVID ST GERMAIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GINA ST GERMAIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FAYNE ST JOHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HUGO ST. HILAIRE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JULIA STAISCH NEUROLOGY |
DAVID STAMPS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARYL STANGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA STANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AILENE STAPLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY STATON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HELEN STAVROS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROBIN STEDMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LESLIE STEPHENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WALDEMAR STERNBERGH (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
SARAH STERNLIEB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW STEVEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA STEVENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN STEVENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA STEWART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE STEWART INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MERRILL STEWART CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALAN STICKER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHLEY STICKMAN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KORTNEY STINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TREY STOKES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES STOLL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW STONE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARLIE STOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAGE STUART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE SUBERVIELLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER SUGALSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD SULTAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIK SUNDELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MISTY SURI (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOHNNY SWIGER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA SZELTNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSE TAFUR SOTO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CARIN TANNEHILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH TARSIA NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT TASSIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAITLIN TAYLOR HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID TAYLOR PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP TAYLOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA TEACHWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LUIS TEIXEIRA HOSPITALIST |
SARENA TENG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LISA TER HAAR RUSHING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRIS THEODOSSIOU (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AMANDA THEPPOTE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
GEORGE THERAPONDOS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RAMINTA THERIAULT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENT THIBODEAUX (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN THIEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLA THOMAS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LESLIE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NANCY THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHONTELL THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN THOMASSIE DERMATOLOGY |
KIMBERLY THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN THORNTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAVANKUMAR THOTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOANNA TOGAMI (MD) UROLOGY |
KAREN TORIBIO RHEUMATOLOGY |
BROOKE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIOGO TORRES GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
PATRICK TORRES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRISTEN TOUPS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOMINIQUE TOWNSEND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN TRAINA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK TRAINOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REBECCA TRAINOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD TRAMEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANNY TRAN OPTOMETRY |
HOAI TRAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRUNG TRAN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VICTOR TRAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
ROBERT TREUTING ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LINDSEY TREXLER-BRAKKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABBY TRIBOU QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SONYA TRINH INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
AMY TRUITT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DENNIS TRUXILLO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN TRUXILLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERRENCE TRUXILLO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHINEMEREM UGORJI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER UHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRETCHEN ULFERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GRAHAM UNIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY UPCHURCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA VALLELUNGO FAMILY PRACTICE |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
CARRIE VARGAS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HERSCHEL VARGAS (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RUBY VARKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHIBU VARUGHESE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT VASQUEZ HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DIANA VAUGHAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JUAN CARLOS VELEZ (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
PRIYA VELU (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
MARIAN VIGO REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHAEL VILLASIN SPORTS MEDICINE |
BETHANEY VINCENT DERMATOLOGY |
BRAD VINCENT CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALLISON VITTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA VO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GENNY VO OPTOMETRY |
MELISSA VOLTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEREK VONDERHAAR PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL VOORHIES PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JOHN VU PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ELIZABETH VULEVICH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VU VUONG (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATRINA WADE GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
GORDON WADGE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
NICOLE WAGAMAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUNEETA WALIA MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) |
NIA WALKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE WARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCUS WARE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
JEFFREY WATKINS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRENNEN WATSON PSYCHIATRY |
KATIE WATSON DERMATOLOGY |
KACIE WATTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARVIN WEAVER VASCULAR SURGERY |
RENEE WEAVER OPTOMETRY |
TOMMY WEAVER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMIKA WEBB-DETIEGE RHEUMATOLOGY |
AUTUMN WEBER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL WEILAND PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ADAM WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID WELSH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CATHERINE WENTOWSKI PULMONARY DISEASE |
THOMAS WEST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES WEVER PINZON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMBER WEYDERT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GABRIELLE WEYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANK WHARTON HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDER WHEATLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT WHEATON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNA WHITE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WHITE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JANET WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL WHITE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WILLIAM WHITE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALEXANDER WHITEHEAD HOSPITALIST |
CHARLES WHITLOW COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
DONALD WHITNEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HALEIGH WHITTINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRANCE WICKMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WIEDEMANN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HANNAH WIGGINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FARRYL WILBURN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC WILDER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAIME WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMARIUS WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAR TARIAN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELLEN WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE WILSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBIN WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARLANA WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACEY WILSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FIONA WINTERBOTTOM CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
MICHAEL WOLFE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA WOLFF HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
HELEN WOO REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
HOWARD WOO (MD) UROLOGY |
BRITTANY WOODS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIKEAL WOODS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES WOOLDRIDGE GENERAL SURGERY |
KATELYN WOOLRIDGE DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WORMUTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW WORREL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA WORTHAM RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
FLORENCE WRIGHT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
XINYU WU PATHOLOGY |
STEPHEN YANCOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIEN-WEN YANG NEPHROLOGY |
TONG YANG PATHOLOGY |
FARSHID YAZDI NEPHROLOGY |
YI YEN ANNIE YEH PSYCHIATRY |
SHAUN YOCKELSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHELSEA YODER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LINDSE YORK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN YOUNG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHARLES YU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARY YU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JERALD ZAKEM RHEUMATOLOGY |
MARIANA ZAPATA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AYAA ZARM NEPHROLOGY |
MOE ZAW PULMONARY DISEASE |
KASSIDY ZERINGUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIANNAN ZHANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAWRENCE ZOTTOLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
10310 THE GROVE BLVD, BATON ROUGE, LA 70836 Map
( 225-761-5200)
( 225-761-5200)
MOKHTAR ABDALLAH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FREDDY ABI-SAMRA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHIMA AKUNNE PODIATRY |
DAVID ALLEVA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERI AMMONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BAYLEIGH ANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK ANDERSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIKA-FOTENI ANTIMISIARIS NEUROLOGY |
CRAIG AUDIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MI'OSHA BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM BAIRD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BANKHEAD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATRECE BARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN BARDOT (MD) UROLOGY |
DAVID BARRINGTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALICIA BATES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER BECK INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE BECNEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE BERGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BERNARD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JARMECA BERRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN BILLINGSLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICK BLAUDEAU (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEAN-VICTOR BONNAIG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELSEY BOUCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD BRADEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN BRADLEY SPORTS MEDICINE |
EFFIE BRANTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JERYL BREAUX (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BURKE BROOKS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID BROUSSARD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LINDSAY BRUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN BUNDICK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA BUONAGURA GENERAL SURGERY |
JEREMY BURNHAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOLLIE BUTLER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JESSICA CARAWAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY CARLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATRINA CASTILLE GENERAL SURGERY |
DEAN CHESSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA CHU DERMATOLOGY |
BETTY CHUNG PATHOLOGY |
NICHOLAS CLAYTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KHELSEA CONLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON COTTRELL UROLOGY |
SARA COULON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DARREN COUSIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN CREED OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BETH CROCHET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JULIE CRONAN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JACOB CROSS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHRISTA CULPEPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB DAIGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
MARETTA DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMITA DAS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ERIN DAUTERIVE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN DAVID (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DESIREE DAWSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES DEGRAVELLES (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
PAIGE DEICHMANN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHARLOTTE DELACRUZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK DELANEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LINDSEY DELHOMMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN DERBIGNY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAUL DIBBS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SCOTT DUFRENE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STEPHANIE DUNAWAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN DUNN NEUROLOGY |
ZACHARY DUREAU PATHOLOGY |
EMILY DURHAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER DURST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN EISER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEREDITH ELLIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RODGER ELOFSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LAURA ENTREKIN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IRENE EVULEOCHA PODIATRY |
THOMAS FAUCHEAUX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LINDSEY FAUVEAU GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNY FENG NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN FISH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROSA FOLGAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS FORTH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHEN FORTUNATO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NICHOLAS FOTO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM GABBARD (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
CATHERINE GAHN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VONDA GAITOR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE GARIB PATHOLOGY |
CATHERINE GASTON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATTHEW GIGLIA COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
GEORGE GILLY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE GOLDIN NEUROLOGY |
GEORGE GOLIGHTLY GENERAL SURGERY |
GLENN GOMES PULMONARY DISEASE |
NICOLE GRAHAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRISTINA GRAPHIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARA GREENE PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER GRENIER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KATHERINE GUILLORY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY GUILLOT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE GUITART CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL HAILEY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
YASMIN HAJJA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DUNCAN HANBY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SHANNAE HARNESS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ADAM HARRIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN HAYDEL NEUROSURGERY |
JORDAN HEBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK HEBERT GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN HEBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GERALD HEINTZ (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DANE HENDRICK PAIN MANAGEMENT |
BRANDON HICKS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHAD HILLE RHEUMATOLOGY |
FLOYD HINDELANG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUFUS HIXON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
GEOFFREY HOGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NAZNEEN HUSSAIN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAUL JACKSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE JAKOB GENERAL SURGERY |
JIHAD JIHA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KATHRYN JONES HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DUSTIN JUNOT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAMI KAFA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LORA KAHN NEUROSURGERY |
AMIN KAMYAR (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
DANIELLE KAY COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JAREN KENNEDY DERMATOLOGY |
RACHAEL KERMIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
BAHIJ KHURI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JERRICA KITTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH KOVELESKIE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEANETTE KOVTUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA KROBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHELLE LACAZE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DONAVAN LAFLEUR (OD) OPTOMETRY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER LAMBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALYSSA LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GIA LANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAUREN LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIGITTE LANGLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROSEANNA LAPORTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELINA LEBLANC (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KIMBERLY LEBLANC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW LEDET DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BERN LEE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ELIZABETH LEJEUNE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYDIA LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GITANJALI LOBO RHEUMATOLOGY |
MARY LOBRANO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN CHARLES LOOMIS UROLOGY |
MELISSA LOVE FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAVAN MALUR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHE MARQUES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
TERESA MARSHALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM MASTER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TRISHANA MATHARU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARL MAYEAUX ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DONALD MAZZULLA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KALEY MCCLURE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BLAKENEY MCKNIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN MCLINDON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOLLY MCRAE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS MENDOZA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PREM MENON ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
BETHANY MENSINK GENERAL SURGERY |
MORGAN MEYN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HANNAH MIDYETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARNETTE MILES PODIATRY |
KERRY-ANN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN MILLET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LARRY MONTGOMERY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NANETTE MORALES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT MORALES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN MORAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ERIN MORGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL MORGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALEXANDER MULAMULA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARRIE NEYLAND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN NNADI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELA NUSLOCH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
THERESA NUTTLI PATHOLOGY |
KRISTENE OLINDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANNA OLIVER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ALICIA ORTIZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIA OUBRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER OWEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL PENTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANNON PERILLOUX PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JENNIFER PERONE GENERAL SURGERY |
DANA PIERCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIELLE PLOST ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES POCHE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW PORCELLI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESSICA PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID POST (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
SYDNEY PRESCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW PROCTOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONNA PULLIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN QUINET DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARIF QURESHI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOHAMMED QURESHI NEUROLOGY |
AMY RABALAIS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KELLY RAY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANGELA REA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHILPA REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JO REED (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DEVIN RESPESS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AUDREY RICHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AIMEE RODRIGUE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT ROKOWSKI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTINA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JINGER ROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARBARA RUCKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALDO RUSSO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRITTANY SAALE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RASHAD SAEED PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
RACHELLE SANDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUAN SARMIENTO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BRIAN SCHULTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RANDI SENECA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANAK SHAH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CLINTON SHARP (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BEATA SILVESTRI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID SILVESTRI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HEIDI SINCLAIR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDWARD SLEDGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAYLA SLIMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KRISTIN SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GERALD SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN SPERA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID ST GERMAIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHELLE ST. ANGELO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHENEY STAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE STEBBINS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ALAN STICKER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ANDREW STONE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM SUMRALL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PHILIP TAYLOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TYESHA TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA TER HAAR RUSHING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAVANAN THIAGARAJAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
TRAKISSIA TOLBERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON TOMBERLIN PATHOLOGY |
PATRICK TORRES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD TRAMEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANNY TRAN OPTOMETRY |
TRUNG TRAN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JAY TRUSHEIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTNI TULLIER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KELLY URAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
CARRIE VARGAS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUAN VARGAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MANUEL VARGAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALISON VERLANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL VILLASIN SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOEL VINCENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIKA VINSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA WASHINGTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM WATERS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATIE WATSON DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WEAR PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL WEILAND PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DEBRA WELTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIA WILLIAMS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
XINYU WU PATHOLOGY |
KAZUMI YOSHINAGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZHE ZHENG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
104 ACADIA PARK DR, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-3211)
( 985-537-3211)
FREDDY ABI-SAMRA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AIMEE ALLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ALLEVA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BAYLEIGH ANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK ANDERSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MALCOLM ANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HANNAH ANZALONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLIS ARMATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BAIRD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUDITH BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
JAMES BARROW OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER BARROW FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW BASSETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BATES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JERRY BATSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHERINE BERGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BERNARD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LAUREN BILLINGSLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH BLOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKE BOURQUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD BRADEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JERYL BREAUX (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEANENNE BRIGNAC FAMILY PRACTICE |
BURKE BROOKS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KATHERINE BROUSSARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY BRUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELLE BUSH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELA CARDOZO-KELLOGG FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID CHANG RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
PAVAN CHAVA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KATHRYN CLIFTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLIFFORD COILE PULMONARY DISEASE |
EMILY CONNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANET COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA COTHERN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN CREED OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KODI CRISP- COLEMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JON CUBA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTA CULPEPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN DAUTERIVE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIFFANY DAVIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES DEGRAVELLES (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
PATRICK DELANEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN DERBIGNY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SAPNA DESAI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
HOMEYAR DINSHAW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT DUFRENE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TIMOTHY DUREL FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHERRIE EAKIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY ECKHOLDT VASCULAR SURGERY |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IRENE EVULEOCHA PODIATRY |
THOMAS FAIRLEY OPTOMETRY |
COLEATHA FOWLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE FUSILIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM GABBARD (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
KENNETH GADDIS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CATHERINE GAHN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GABRIELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
GEORGE GOLIGHTLY GENERAL SURGERY |
GLENN GOMES PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMY GONZALEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER GRENIER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
REBECCA GROB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI GRUNDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER GUARISCO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN GUARISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
FRANK GUIDRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE GUILLORY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY HAMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELA HARRIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CATHERINE HARRIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHARON HEDGES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KEITH HOLMES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATIE HOUSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JAMIE HUDDLESTON NEUROLOGY |
TED HUDSPETH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY HUFFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRANG HUYNH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
IFEANYI IWUCHUKWU NEUROLOGY |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD JADOON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KYLE JAKOB GENERAL SURGERY |
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMIN KAMYAR (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
AFSHIN KARIMI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
AURASH KHOOBEHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BAHIJ KHURI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RICHARD KING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERRY KING (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JERRICA KITTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY KLEINPETER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STANLEY KORDISCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DONAVAN LAFLEUR (OD) OPTOMETRY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GIA LANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CARL LAVIE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANGELINA LEBLANC (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
NINA LEBLANC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH LEJEUNE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYDIA LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MAKENZIE LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINT LINCOLN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KILEE LINCOLN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERRI LONGO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA LOVE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
PAVAN MALUR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VICKIE MATHERNE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NICOLE MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDITH MBAGWU FAMILY PRACTICE |
SELLERS MCCLANAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE MCDONALD CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BLAKENEY MCKNIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN MCNAMARA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MOLLY MCRAE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS MENDOZA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KELLY MENDOZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH MIDYETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SHARNETTE MILES PODIATRY |
LARRY MONTGOMERY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL MORGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KRISTEN MORRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
WILLIAM MOSS GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA MOULEDOUX CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALEXANDER MULAMULA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KAREN MURATORE FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWARD MYERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATIAS NAUTS GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN NNADI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTENE OLINDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADRIENNE ORGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIA OUBRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN PASSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY PERRAULT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN PETTIFORD (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
ROBBIE PITRE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYDNEY PRESCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT QUINET RHEUMATOLOGY |
ARIF QURESHI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY RABALAIS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHLEY REDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHILPA REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOLIE RELLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT RESTREPO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AUDREY RICHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRENNA RICHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA RICHARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN RICKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH RIVAULT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WENDELL ROBINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALDO RUSSO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EDWARD RUTLAND (MD) UROLOGY |
BRITTANY SAALE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AIMEE SABIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHELLE SANDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SCHULTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RANDI SENECA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN SHOUN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDWARD SLEDGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SUMATHI SMITH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GERALD SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA STROMEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRIS THEODOSSIOU (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SARAVANAN THIAGARAJAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
ALISHA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REEM TOMA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
HEATHER TRANT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
LINDY TROULLIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTNI TULLIER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
JUAN VARGAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JORGE VEGA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD VEILLON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALISON VERLANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
BETHANEY VINCENT DERMATOLOGY |
WILLIAM WATERS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ABBY WAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON WEEKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDI WICKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIA WILLIAMS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YIHONG ZHENG FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZHE ZHENG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
16777 MEDICAL CTR DR, BATON ROUGE, LA 70816 Map
( 225-754-3278)
( 225-754-3278)
FREDDY ABI-SAMRA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHIMA AKUNNE PODIATRY |
DAVID ALLEVA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BAYLEIGH ANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLIS ARMATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMER AWAD NEUROLOGY |
MARK AWOLESI THORACIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM BAIRD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
ALICIA BATES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE BERGERON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL BERNARD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BINDU BETAPUDI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN BIALKIN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
LAUREN BILLINGSLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH BLOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHEREE' BODDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KESLER BOURGOYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BROOKE BOURQUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA BRANCH CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JEANENNE BRIGNAC FAMILY PRACTICE |
BURKE BROOKS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LINDSAY BRUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITNEY BUGGAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LATOYA CAMERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY CARPENTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONNESHA CLAYTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAREY CLIFTON PODIATRY |
JANET COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTINE CROWLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTA CULPEPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN DAUTERIVE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PATRICK DELANEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAPNA DESAI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
TROY DREWITZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARGARET DRURY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY DUREL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER DURST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THOMAS FAIRLEY OPTOMETRY |
WILLIAM GABBARD (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
KENNETH GADDIS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CATHERINE GAHN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW GIGLIA COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
GEORGE GOLIGHTLY GENERAL SURGERY |
GLENN GOMES PULMONARY DISEASE |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
JASON GREMILLION INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
CHRISTOPHER GRENIER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
FRANK GUIDRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE GUILLORY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN HALBERT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANGELA HARRIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLIE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON HEDGES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN HELLER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ALLISON HILLEBRANDT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CATHERINE HORN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
WILLIAM HUBBARD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TED HUDSPETH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY HUFFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAZNEEN HUSSAIN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TRANG HUYNH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
IFEANYI IWUCHUKWU NEUROLOGY |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
KYLE JAKOB GENERAL SURGERY |
BETHANY JENNINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RUBEN JUARBE NEUROLOGY |
AMIN KAMYAR (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
AFSHIN KARIMI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
BAHIJ KHURI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SELIM KRIM ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDMUND LANDRY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GIA LANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KIM LEE NEUROLOGY |
LYDIA LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PAVAN MALUR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VICKIE MATHERNE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NICOLE MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE MCDONALD CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BLAKENEY MCKNIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS MENDOZA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HANNAH MIDYETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARNETTE MILES PODIATRY |
SHAFI MOHAMED THORACIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL MORGAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KRISTEN MORRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROBERT MOUKARZEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXANDER MULAMULA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KRISTEN MUSCARELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LANHUONG NGUYEN PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN NNADI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTENE OLINDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
ROBBIE PITRE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYDNEY PRESCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY RABALAIS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SHILPA REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUJITH REDDY UROLOGY |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOLIE RELLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARLEN RICHARD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AUDREY RICHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA RICHARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALDO RUSSO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RANDI SENECA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL SHAPIRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JACOB SHAW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD SLEDGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GERALD SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LESLIE STEPHENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAVANAN THIAGARAJAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
REEM TOMA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
VICTOR TRAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
HEATHER TRANT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
LINDY TROULLIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
JUAN VARGAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
BETHANEY VINCENT DERMATOLOGY |
KATRINA WADE GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
WILLIAM WATERS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MARVIN WEAVER VASCULAR SURGERY |
LAKETRA WHITNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDI WICKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOCRATES ZAPATA CAMPUSANO NEUROLOGY |
ZHE ZHENG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2820 NAPOLEON AVE, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115 Map
( 504-842-5300)
( 504-842-5300)
MICHAEL BANK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID BARRINGTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SIDDHARTH BHANSALI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIN BIRO NEUROSURGERY |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER BLAIS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LYNSI BLANCHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN BLESSEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXANDRIA BLOISE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN BOEHM INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
WHITNEY BRADDY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VICTORIA BRANDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY BRICKELL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ERICA BROUSSARD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER BRUNET OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLIFFORD BURNS (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
RENEE BUUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAI CAPDAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLENN CASEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL CASH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELLA CHOE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SADIE CHOTTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN COLE (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SEAN COLLINS UROLOGY |
CHRISTINE CORBIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHONA DABROWSKI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SAMUEL DANNA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL DARIN SLEEP MEDICINE |
RACHEL DAUTERIVE PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
LEE DENNIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICHOLAS DISALVO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HAZEM EISSA (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MINI ELNAGGAR RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
NOAH EMERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY EUSTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HASSAN FARES HOSPITALIST |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DANTE GALLIANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRUCE GANDLE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PATRICIA GENDUSA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY GILCHRIST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC GLENN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SANTIAGO GOMEZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
AMELIE GUARISCO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH GUARISCO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MAGED GUIRGUIS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RAYMOND GUTIERREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN HAMBLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE HAPPEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID HEBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELLE HOTARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
BETHANY JENNINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSIN JOHN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHOBHA JOSHI (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RUBEN JUARBE NEUROLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN KANTROW PULMONARY DISEASE |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE KEATING (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROBERT KELLY (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBORAH KIMBERLIN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
OLLE KJELLGREN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LEISE KNOEPP OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SCOTT LANDRY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GREGORY LARSEN UROLOGY |
GHAZAL LASHGARI NEUROLOGY |
CARL LAVIE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMIE LOVITT FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEITH LUPER (DPM) PODIATRY |
LIUDMILA LYSENKO NEUROLOGY |
AMANDA MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STACY MCDONALD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAUREN MCMAHILL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY MCMAHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
GEORGE MORRIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
UDAY SHANKER NADIMPALLY NEUROLOGY |
GIANG NGUYEN PODIATRY |
THANH NGUYEN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NINA NOSACKA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOIRA OGDEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELA PARISE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ELIZABETH PEACOCK UROLOGY |
CHUNG PHAM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
MONIQUE PIERCE HAMILTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MUGILAN POONGKUNRAN NEUROLOGY |
PAUL PRIMEAUX (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JONATHAN RIFFLE NEUROSURGERY |
KELLYE RITTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET ROBERIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LORI ROGERS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMIE RUSSO-DIGEORGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELENI SALLINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM SARGENT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
PULIN SHAH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JUDD SHELLITO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
LESLIE SISCO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID TAYLOR PULMONARY DISEASE |
LUIS TEIXEIRA HOSPITALIST |
MARGARET THERIOT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANNA TOGAMI (MD) UROLOGY |
DIOGO TORRES GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
JOHN WALSH GENERAL SURGERY |
VICTOR WAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON WEEKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID WELSH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
FRANK WHARTON HOSPITALIST |
JASON WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY WOODS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER WORMUTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
FARSHID YAZDI NEPHROLOGY |
ROYCE YOUNT (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1000 OCHSNER BLVD, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 985-875-2828)
( 985-875-2828)
SAMY ABDELGHANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSEPH ABEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALI AMKIEH (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MALCOLM ANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NISHA ARAVINDAKSHAN-PATEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TERRY ARTHUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER BABYCOS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
BRANDIE BAQUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBRA BERMUDEZ REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN BLANCHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BETTINA BLASINI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PETER BLESSEY SPORTS MEDICINE |
ALICE BOUDREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIC BUSCH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MONICA BUTZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARTLOMIEJ CALKA NEPHROLOGY |
ADRIENNE CARONA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WALTER CAZAYOUX UROLOGY |
PAVAN CHAVA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIEL CHEHEBAR NEUROLOGY |
TERESA CHRISTIAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALLISON CLARK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAYLOR COLON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JONATHAN CROWDER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLIVIA DAIGLE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
STACY DARDAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUTH DARG QUINONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA DARRAH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARY KATE DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TROY DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILIE DONALDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRYAN DUDOUSSAT HAND SURGERY |
RYAN DUREL INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CLEMENT EISWIRTH (MD) ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
BARBARA FRANCESKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL GIACONTIERE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ERIN GILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
KEVIN GOODSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZACHARY-ROSS GOODWIN NEUROLOGY |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN GUARISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BENJAMIN GUEVARA SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOHN GUILLIOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW HA PODIATRY |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NATHAN HARRISON PAIN MANAGEMENT |
CARLOS HARTMANN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JESSICA HARVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHRYN HASSETT ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CHRISTINA HASTINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN HEBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BOBBY HUMBLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SIDNEY JACKLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AINSLEY JARROTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA JUNEAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAMI KAFA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AARON KARLIN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SAMMY KHATIB CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GINNY KULLMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRIAN LADNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELE LAJAUNIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DONALD LEMIEUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN LINSON OPTOMETRY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEANINE MARTIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
MISTY MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MARX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEVERLY MCCOY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE MCMULLEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEKIR MELEK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HILLARY MONTALBANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELISE NICAUD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN OLIVIER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD ORANGE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LEONARDO OREJARENA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ORGERON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN OUBRE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA PARKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOHN PASSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAOMI PETERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON PETITJEAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
KEVIN PLAISANCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHERI PORTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THERESE POSAS-MENDOZA RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANNA POU (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KIMBERLY PRATHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN PRICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERRY PUMMER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NIDHI PUROHIT (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUNIL PUROHIT (MD) UROLOGY |
GOLLAMUDI REDDY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT RESTREPO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANITA RICHARD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RIDDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRANCESCA ROY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA RUIZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER SCHEUERMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN SCHOLTENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LOWELL SHIH PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ERICA SJUNNESEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MARY SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRETT SORENSEN PODIATRY |
KRISTEL SPROLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY STAGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY STANDRIDGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN THOMASSIE DERMATOLOGY |
STELLA TRAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
WADE VANSICE SPORTS MEDICINE |
HERSCHEL VARGAS (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
SAI VEERISETTY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBBILYN VERGES OPTOMETRY |
BETHANEY VINCENT DERMATOLOGY |
STEPHEN WALKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIC WENDEL UROLOGY |
THOMAS WEST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VERA WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIA CARMEN WILSON NEUROLOGY |
180 W ESPLANADE AVE, KENNER, LA 70065 Map
( 504-842-4000)
( 504-842-4000)
BETH ARREDONDO CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMBUGA BADARI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM BIVIN PATHOLOGY |
TONI BORK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MISTY BOUDREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERICA BROUSSARD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CINDY CHAVA (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK DAUTERIVE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMANTHA DEBEVEC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN DEMESIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUSTAVO DIAZ MERCADO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER DILEO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
N'JERI DIXON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUPRIYA DONTHAMSETTY PATHOLOGY |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK EFFRON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NOAH EMERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JORDAN EZELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA FINN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOY FLETCHER CHAIRS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK GILBERT INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
VERONICA GILLISPIE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLOS GIMENEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUAN GIMENEZ INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
RYAN GRIFFIN HEMATOLOGY |
JOHN GUILLIOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
BARBARA HUBBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENNIS HUTCHENS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARA IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALYCE ITTMANN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
IFEANYI IWUCHUKWU NEUROLOGY |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
BETHANY JENNINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL KARPAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JULIA KENDRICK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABDUL KHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
VICTORIA KOSTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARMEN LABRIE-BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AIMEE LEDET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GERALD LIUZZA (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JEFFREY LOMBARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLE LOMBARDI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LIUDMILA LYSENKO NEUROLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BETHANY MENARD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JOHN NANFRO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ZOLA NDANDU INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THERESA NUTTLI PATHOLOGY |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IRMA OLIVA PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL PARK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN PENA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTINA POLLOCK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ELENA RADA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRETT ROBERTS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICARDO ROMERO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MAXIME SAVARD PODIATRY |
ROBERT SAWYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRIAN SHELTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SHANNON SMILEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PALLAVI SUNKARA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AREKEVA THEODORE-SELMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRETCHEN ULFERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
BETHANEY VINCENT DERMATOLOGY |
ADAM WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
17000 MEDICAL CTR DR, BATON ROUGE, LA 70816 Map
( 225-761-5200)
( 225-761-5200)
STEPHEN ARNDT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAD AULTMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN BECK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM BIVIN PATHOLOGY |
ABIGAIL BOUDREAUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT BRANSTETTER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH BREAUX NEUROLOGY |
JASON BROWN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN BURNS PATHOLOGY |
DENISE CAPPS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRANT CASFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HUNTER CASKEY PSYCHIATRY |
ANMOL CHAUDHARY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY CONYERS PATHOLOGY |
CHELSEA DALFREY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLYSON DARGA PSYCHIATRY |
VINOD DASA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIA DEYEVA NEUROLOGY |
SUPRIYA DONTHAMSETTY PATHOLOGY |
MASON DYESS NEUROLOGY |
ISSAM EID OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JORDAN EZELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERICKA FLOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDI FONTENOT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH FRISCHHERTZ INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
AASTHA GARG FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER GIRARDO PATHOLOGY |
WILLIAM GREGOIRE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN GREZAFFI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW GUIDRY NEUROLOGY |
BRADLEY HALL NEUROSURGERY |
COURTNEY HANNA PATHOLOGY |
RACHEL HARRIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT HARROLD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AIMEE HILTBOLD CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH HOLCOMB PSYCHIATRY |
PHILLIP HOLLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GRACE JACKSON PSYCHIATRY |
MAJID JAWAD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSIN JOHN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KASSIDY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACY JONES-PEDESCLEAUX FAMILY PRACTICE |
EHTESHAM KHALID NEUROLOGY |
FAIZA KHAN NEPHROLOGY |
MUHAMMAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
DAVID LAI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GHAZAL LASHGARI NEUROLOGY |
JAMES LAWTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDER LEOS PODIATRY |
JOSHUA LIEBERMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LINDSEY LIUZZA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEIDRA LONG PATHOLOGY |
DANE MACKEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW MAJESTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANET MANALAC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARA MARCANTEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL MARSH (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
HAMMAD MASOODI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BYRON MAY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KIM MAYHALL PATHOLOGY |
ADIL MEMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JERRELL MITCHELL PSYCHIATRY |
MIRA MITRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KHALID MOHAMED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONALD MULLER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
UDAY SHANKER NADIMPALLY NEUROLOGY |
KARL NETTLES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT NEWSOME (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREA OLOFSON PATHOLOGY |
ERNEST PHILON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUGILAN POONGKUNRAN NEUROLOGY |
JAMES RINI NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL ROBBINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ETHAN ROSENBLATT HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER ROUSE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTHONY RUBINO PATHOLOGY |
CLAYTON RUNFALO FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN SCHUETZ COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
AKANNSHA SINGH PATHOLOGY |
JANET SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH STERNLIEB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER SUGALSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOHAMMAD SULTAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANG-TING TSAI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHINEMEREM UGORJI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GRAHAM UNIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRAD VINCENT CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ERIC WEST PSYCHIATRY |
FLORENCE WRIGHT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
YI YEN ANNIE YEH PSYCHIATRY |
MARIANA ZAPATA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIANNAN ZHANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAWRENCE ZOTTOLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
1001 GAUSE BLVD, SLIDELL, LA 70458 Map
( 985-646-5970)
( 985-646-5970)
RICHARD ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MALCOLM ANDRY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NELLY AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYRIL BETHALA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VASANTH BETHALA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIN BIRO NEUROSURGERY |
TIMOTHY BREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CUONG BUI NEUROSURGERY |
ROBERT BUTLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN UROLOGY |
BRYAN DIBUONO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VICTOR ECHENIQUE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GREGORY ECKHOLDT VASCULAR SURGERY |
PARKER ELLIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELVIN FERLITA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FINN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUZANA FLORES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
PATRICK GOULD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
REBECCA GROB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN GUEVARA SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES HALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER HARVEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE INGRAM GENERAL SURGERY |
AURASH KHOOBEHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MI MI KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WENDI KONOMOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY KUBRICHT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HAL LAMB (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDRE LAPEYRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LORI LEWIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RODNEY LOWE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TYLER MANCIL PODIATRY |
ZOHREH MANCIL PODIATRY |
CATHERINE MARRIONE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALLISON MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW MILLER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES MOLLERE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD MOORE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LANCE MORELLO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KERRY PAAPE (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
SANTO PANIELLO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSHUA PARKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
FRANCIS PETITTO GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL POWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERRY PUMMER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER RICHERAND PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JASON RIGOL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CORY ROBERTS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DARREN RUIZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SUMATHI SMITH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WENDY SULLIVAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTEN THORNTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER TRAINOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
JORGE VEGA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TINO VEKIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARCUS WARE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
LESLIE WEEKS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LYNDA WILLIAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DESIREE YOUNG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
100 MEDICAL CTR DR, SLIDELL, LA 70461 Map
( 985-646-5055)
( 985-646-5055)
MARISSA ALVERO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VISWAJIT REDDY ANUGU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JANE ANN ARCARIO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN BAKER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIN BIRO NEUROSURGERY |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BETTINA BLASINI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARY BOYTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CUONG BUI NEUROSURGERY |
ROBERT BUTLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ADRIENNE CARONA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN UROLOGY |
REBECCA DARRAH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARIELLE DAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRYAN DIBUONO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DOMINICK DIECIDUE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILIE DONALDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRAD FABRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ABHISHEK GARG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PETER GOERTZ PSYCHIATRY |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN GUARISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BENJAMIN GUEVARA SPORTS MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER HABASHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICKI HAYDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID HEBERT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BOBBY HUMBLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
IFEANYI IWUCHUKWU NEUROLOGY |
FAWAD KHAN NEUROLOGY |
AURASH KHOOBEHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SARA KILGORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD KING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD LEBLANC (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETER LUCORE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN MARBLE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE MARRIONE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT MCCAIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KERRY-ANN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW NEWBERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANCE OLIVIER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSHUA PARKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
KELLY PIPPIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ZACHARY PIPPIN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ASHLEY REDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN SCHOLTENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SUMATHI SMITH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PATRICK TRAINOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICHOLAS TWOREK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
COLIN VANHOOK NEUROLOGY |
JOHN VU PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GORDON WADGE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARCUS WARE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
THOMAS WEST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
4429 CLARA ST, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115 Map
( 504-842-3427)
( 504-842-3427)
ROBERT ALLEN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JACOB ANDERSON UROLOGY |
OMOTOLA ASHOROBI UROLOGY |
ALEXANDRA BAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AHMET BEDESTANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN BERGERON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LISA BERNHARD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH BIGGIO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNELIESE BOETTCHER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ROBIN BONE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMIE BORNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRUNET OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RENEE BUUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BYARS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NICOLE CHARBONNET (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREPHILE DESROSIERS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JULIE DOAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COLETTE DOMINIQUE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BENJAMIN DORTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROSS DUNBAR HAND SURGERY |
YASHAR ESHRAGHI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
DIANA FARGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATALIE FINN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIA FITZMORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJIV GALA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA GROTE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN HARDEMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VIVIAN HARPER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RUSSELL HENDRICK PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
AMANDA HENNE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEKHA HOTA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RUDOLPH JACOB OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JULIE JEANSONNE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA JORDAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA KOLLER GORHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
WYETH LAWSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATE LUFKIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KRISTEN MALKIEWICZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANE MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHELLE MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA MCHENRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GEORGE MORRIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY MURPHY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY ORGERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARCHANA PAINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANGELA PARISE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MONIQUE PIERCE HAMILTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELANIE POWELL HOSPITALIST |
CAITLYN RANGER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ELISABETH RARESHIDE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MARGUERITE SANDOW OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WILLIAM SARGENT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BROOKE SCHEXNAILDRE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY SMITH QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SARAH SOILEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUGO ST. HILAIRE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KATHLEEN SULLIVAN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ASHLEY VANWORMER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
200 W ESPLANADE AVE, KENNER, LA 70065 Map
( 504-842-4000)
( 504-842-4000)
GREGORY BAIRD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLAS BLAIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRANG BORDES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHASTITY BOUDREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA BRANDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JARRET BRASHEAR GENERAL SURGERY |
EMILY BURKE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MICHAEL CHARLET NEUROLOGY |
ALISHA CHIASSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNA CLOUATRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN COWLEY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KIMBERLY DALMAU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VINOD DASA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBIN DAVIS NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL DENIS NEUROSURGERY |
ZACHARY DODD NEUROSURGERY |
JACOB DOWDEN GENERAL SURGERY |
MASON DYESS NEUROLOGY |
IAN ELLIOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN EVANS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DIANA FARGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY FAVALORA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RONALD FRENCH (MD) HAND SURGERY |
SUNEETA GANJI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARIANNE GELTER PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MARK GONZALEZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHERYL GOYNE (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CLAUDIA GUEPET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL HARTMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HENRY HAWNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE HEANEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HOWARD HIRSCH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
IJEOMA INNOCENT-ITUAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN LAMBERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
LIUDMILA LYSENKO NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL MADDOX UROLOGY |
LAURA MCCORMICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES MCNARY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN MORSE (DO) NEPHROLOGY |
FARAH MUNIR FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW NIELSEN UROLOGY |
MELANIE OLDENDORF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY PAULK INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PAUL PHILLIPS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE PHILLIPS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GRANT POLLOCK UROLOGY |
SHEENA PULLMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL RAINES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LINDSEY RAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA RAYMOND-PRINZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RUBIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLINT SCHOOLFIELD GENERAL SURGERY |
PRAMILLA SUBRAMANIAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARCIE TAUZIN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SUSAN WIERSEMA PODIATRY |
GEORGE YOUSEF INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH ZABEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHELSEA ZENON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1057 PAUL MAILLARD RD, LULING, LA 70070 Map
( 985-785-6242)
( 985-785-6242)
OLUWAKEMI ADEYANJU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADRIAN ALEXIS RUIZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID ALLEVA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHERINE AYO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MIRIAM AZUORU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXIS BLACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TONI BORK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN BROGLE (MD) UROLOGY |
MARY BURG (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATALIE BZOWEJ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KATHLYN CAMARGO MACIAS RHEUMATOLOGY |
SARAH CHAMPAGNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL CORDONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALEXIS DAIGLE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JACOB DAIGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARISSA DIAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY DUFRENE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
Y'ANNIKA EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN GRIFFIN HEMATOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HILDEBRANDT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA HUBBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM JOHNSTON COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ABDUL KHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JENNY KUO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID LESLIE SPORTS MEDICINE |
DANIELLE LEVY PSYCHIATRY |
IVO LUKITSCH NEPHROLOGY |
MARIAH MAGEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT MARROQUIN PODIATRY |
ANNE MCCONVILLE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES MCCONVILLE PSYCHIATRY |
RENE MEADOWS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
HEIDI MURRAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADRIENNE RAY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALYCE RICHARD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DIONNE RUDISON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYUNG SEO PODIATRY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PALLAVI SUNKARA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ADAM WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHAUN YOCKELSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GEORGE YOUSEF INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ASFIYA YUNUS FAMILY PRACTICE |
4430 VETERANS MEMORIAL BLVD, METAIRIE, LA 70006 Map
( 504-433-7203)
( 504-433-7203)
MONA BANSAL PATHOLOGY |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DESIREE BERGERON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER BLAIS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
EDWARD BLUTH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALICE BOUDREAUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERICA BROUSSARD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CUONG BUI NEUROSURGERY |
MARY BURG (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADRIENNE COTAYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL DEVUN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUSANA DIPP (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NOAH EMERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRETCHEN GOOCH PATHOLOGY |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
PATRICIA GREMILLION CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY GUILLMETTE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE KEATING (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE KRAFT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GINNY KULLMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDER LEOS PODIATRY |
LYNDSEY MARTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD MCCOUL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
LAWRENCE MONTELIBANO ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JUDITH MYSING (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN NELSON OPTOMETRY |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANDY PANUNTI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SARENA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PATHOLOGY |
DAVID POINTER SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT QUINET RHEUMATOLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PULIN SHAH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOANNA TOGAMI (MD) UROLOGY |
DARSHAN TRIVEDI PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMIKA WEBB-DETIEGE RHEUMATOLOGY |
HOWARD WOO (MD) UROLOGY |
ANDREW WORREL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
120 OCHSNER BLVD, GRETNA, LA 70056 Map
( 504-366-5032)
( 504-366-5032)
ABDOLAZIM AKHONDZADEH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADERONKE AKINGBOLA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH BAUR QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
UPDESH BEDI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHARLES BELAIR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILL BERGER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER BLACKSTOCK VASCULAR SURGERY |
NICHOLAS BOLOGNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIA BRANDENBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOPHIA BURKA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM CARAWAY UROLOGY |
KAYLA CLARK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MADELYN CRIST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEIGH DEWELL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ZACHARY DODD NEUROSURGERY |
JOLISHA EUBANKS-BRADLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAYLOR FARRAR QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SAMUEL FERRIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANGELA FOUNTAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOWELL GANEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DIANA HATAMLEH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MONIQUE HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHY JANCICH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KATHRYN JONES HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RAKITA JULIEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH KEEN NEUROSURGERY |
JENNIFER LOFTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALBERTO LOPEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANH VAN MAI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMERY MINNARD (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LOUIS MONNIG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JASON MORVANT GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA MOSKOVITZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RONALD MOWAD GENERAL SURGERY |
JENEE NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY NGUYEN NEUROLOGY |
ELIZABETH PEACOCK UROLOGY |
CHUNG PHAM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
WILLIAM RASMUSSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LA'RICIA RIGGINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE ROUBION PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMARDEEP SINGH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ROBERT ST JOHN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIM STICKER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAJUAN VERRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYAN WAGAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARCUS WARE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
KAYLA WHEELER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
2005 VETERANS MEMORIAL BLVD, METAIRIE, LA 70002 Map
( 504-836-9820)
( 504-836-9820)
TAREK BALAMANE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBIN BONE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROLAND BOURGEOIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAUL BROWN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL CASH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JULIE DANNA DERMATOLOGY |
FREDERICK DANTAGNAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL DAVIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HOMEYAR DINSHAW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUSANA DIPP (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARY DOUCET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANINE FERRIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABBY GANDOLFI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YVONNE GILLILAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DWIGHT GREEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY GUILLMETTE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CATHRYN HASSETT ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
BRIAN HELMSTETTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEANNE HERMAN OPTOMETRY |
RICHARD IMSAIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN JIMINEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNA JORDAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID KLIBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELE LAFLEUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARL LAVIE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RYAN LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE LOFTFIELD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROBERT MARROQUIN PODIATRY |
LESLEIGH MCGEE PODIATRY |
CAROL MEYER HAND SURGERY |
BRIAN NELSON OPTOMETRY |
ARCHANA PAINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRANDY PANUNTI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
EMILY PAULK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINNEA PERKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JO PLUNKETT-KASPAREK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT QUINET RHEUMATOLOGY |
ACHAL SAHAI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRENDA SALMERON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHYLLIS SHNAIDER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STACY SIEGENDORF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHAEL SOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FAYNE ST JOHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA STEVENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN SULLIVAN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAMIKA WEBB-DETIEGE RHEUMATOLOGY |
DANIELLE ZAVALA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4608 HWY 1, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-8377)
( 985-537-8377)
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL BLANCHARD PSYCHIATRY |
OSVALDO CAMILO (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LINSEY DAIGLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDRE DUPLANTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID GALARNEAU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JARRETT GILLIAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AIMEE GOODIER PATHOLOGY |
NATASHA GOSS-VOISIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VANDON HABETZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MELISSA HAMMERLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK HEIDENREICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
LI HUANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JAMIE HUDDLESTON NEUROLOGY |
COURTNEY JACKSON PATHOLOGY |
BETHANY JENNINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUBEN JUARBE NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN KANN (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH KNIGHT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL MORIN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD NAWAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KWAKU OBENG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHUNG PHAM (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT RESTREPO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOM SMILARI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GREGORY SOSSAMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
ANGELIQUE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
TOMMY WEAVER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
2215 VETERANS MEMORIAL BLVD, METAIRIE, LA 70002 Map
( 504-838-3524)
( 504-838-3524)
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL DEVUN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IRINA FOXMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KALIA HARGIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN HARRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALYSSA LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJSA NIKOLIC (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERISE OLIVIER-WITTMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
OSEI PREMPEH FAMILY PRACTICE |
QURRATULAIN RATHOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEANIE RICARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA SILVERMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETH SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMMED YOUSUF (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
4100 CANAL ST, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70119 Map
( 504-831-3112)
( 504-831-3112)
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MI'OSHA BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL BENOIT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE CABECEIRAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY DESORMEAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER GIBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL HARRIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BELINDA JANESKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY LANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COLEE MITCHELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARJORIE MOORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAMICA NEWTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALICIA ORTIZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
RJ PEDROSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAIR SNIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAR TARIAN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2700 NAPOLEON AVE, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115 Map
( 504-894-2881)
( 504-894-2881)
MICHELLE AUSTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JULIE AYERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NORA BRANDON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALLISON CAILLOUET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERTO CALIX OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHUZHEN CHEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE CIMO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RICHAE DEHANEY OPTOMETRY |
PAUL DIBBS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOY ERNST CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE EVANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL FABACHER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHEN FORTUNATO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JONATHAN GRANDON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY GUILLOT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TARINI GUNARATNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANKITA GUPTA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHAD HAMILTON GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY LOBRANO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERRI LONGO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIN MCGEE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL MOLBERT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARBARA NEUHOFF OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREA OLOFSON PATHOLOGY |
ASHLEY REEVES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AKANNSHA SINGH PATHOLOGY |
KENT URAL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANA VALENTE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOCELYN WERTZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
FRANK WILLIAMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
3417 WILLIAMS BLVD, KENNER, LA 70065 Map
( 504-461-9660)
( 504-461-9660)
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LISA BREWER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL DEVUN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GABRIELLE GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BELINDA JANESKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA MOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERISE OLIVIER-WITTMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RASHAD SAEED PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
MOHAMMED SHEIKH (MD) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THADDEUS TEAFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA WESTCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMED YOUSUF (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
17050 MEDICAL CTR DR, BATON ROUGE, LA 70816 Map
( 225-754-5300)
( 225-754-5300)
EBUNOLUWA ADESOKAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLIS ARMATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS ATKINSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BURKE BROOKS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEPHANIE CIMO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PHAON DUNBAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIETTE FOLSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY GUNN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANKITA GUPTA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JACLYN ISABELLA COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
SHAHRAAM KAMALPOUR DERMATOLOGY |
RUBINA KHAN HOSPITALIST |
RANDI KIHNEL CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
ANDREW LAUVE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CAITLIN LOPES HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RALPH MILLETT HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN MIZRAHI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KRISTEN MORRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DAVID POINTER SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYDNEY PRESCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM RUSSELL (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
IRFAN SHAUKAT MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MELANIE SHEEN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CAITLIN TAYLOR HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KIARA TURNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA WORTHAM RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
111 C ROBERT E LEE BLVD, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70124 Map
( 504-286-2004)
( 504-286-2004)
BIANCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARETTA DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SARAH HOLT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRISHANA MATHARU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MILBURN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AHNA PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA PULLIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICE ROBINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANA SMETHERMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMY SPRINGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHENEY STAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4605 MAGAZINE ST, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115 Map
( 504-891-7676)
( 504-891-7676)
ERIN ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHRYN CLIFTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SARAH HOLT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXIS LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA MARSHALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES MATTHEWS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY MAXWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERISE OLIVIER-WITTMANN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JINGER ROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERNEST RUDMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVE WILLIAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAR TARIAN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
401 DOCTOR MICHAEL DEBAKEY DR, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70601 Map
( 337-436-6100)
( 337-436-6100)
JENNIFER BARROW FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARTIN CASTILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADALYN CHAUMONT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT CONNER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY DESORMEAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHERRIE EAKIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TROY FLETCHER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IRINA FOXMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SAI SANEET KONDA VASCULAR SURGERY |
SUBBAREDDY KONDA (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLINT LINCOLN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICARDO MCCALL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EDWARD MYERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE NGUYEN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYLA NORDSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NISHA PATEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD RUTLAND (MD) UROLOGY |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4225 LAPALCO BLVD, MARRERO, LA 70072 Map
( 504-371-9355)
( 504-371-9355)
LYNDSEY ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BENEVENTO OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANN BORRESON (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CARMEN BRUNO PODIATRY |
MARVIN DAIR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GLORIA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS DELAHOUSSAYE GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBYN DEWHIRST CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MARIAH DUNBAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
WHITNEY HARDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARLON JOSEPH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY MASE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAINA MATTHEWS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA NEESON PODIATRY |
KHOA NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TUAN NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASMINE ORTIZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY ROARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSANDRA ROCKWEILER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MARGARET SALIB BARRIOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHNATHAN SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1625 BARATARIA BLVD, MARRERO, LA 70072 Map
( 504-309-5015)
( 504-309-5015)
ASGHAR BAJWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ADAM DOWLING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VONDA GAITOR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERSKINE HAWKINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH HOLT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OANH NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHNA PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN PORCHE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRIDGET PRICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARRICKA CARTRICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAR TARIAN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2375 GAUSE BLVD E, SLIDELL, LA 70461 Map
( 985-645-9000)
( 985-645-9000)
JEFFREY ARNOLD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN CAGLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEANNA DARDAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON DURACHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH HAJJAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM KNOX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EVANGELOS LIOKIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID MCNEASE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
UJWAL MEKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SYDNEY MILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY NEGROTTO GUNTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN OWENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA PICHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIE REESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH SCHNEIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRBY SCHULTHESS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1850 GAUSE BLVD E, SLIDELL, LA 70461 Map
( 985-639-3777)
( 985-639-3777)
AMY ALSTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARISSA ALVERO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARISOL BARAJAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM BENNETT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CASEY COX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENNIS DALE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
REBECCA EZELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN GIBBS PULMONARY DISEASE |
JENNIFER HANSEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTIAN HASNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MICKI HAYDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE INGRAM GENERAL SURGERY |
JIMMY KITTRELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY KLEINPETER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ARJUN MAHENDRA PULMONARY DISEASE |
SANTO PANIELLO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL PINSKY UROLOGY |
LAUREN PRICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY ROUSSEL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LESLIE WEEKS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
71380 HWY 21, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 985-661-3534)
( 985-661-3534)
DAVID BRONAUGH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE BROWN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIRJANA BUKARA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BARBARA FRANCESKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOMER GRAHAM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HODNETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE LANDRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CRAIG LANDWEHR OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARAH LILLIS HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL MOKRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIN MORGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAYTON OLSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RICHARD ORANGE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW PROCTOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARILYN RAY DERMATOLOGY |
JESSICA SUIT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHNNY SWIGER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AUSTIN THOMAS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NANCY THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHAUN XIAO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
THOMAS YOUNG (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2750 GAUSE BLVD E, SLIDELL, LA 70458 Map
( 985-639-3777)
( 985-639-3777)
KATHERINE ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LASHATHAN BANKS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH BAROWKA FAMILY PRACTICE |
HELENE ERICKSON DERMATOLOGY |
CADENCE GRIFFING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY HAMMONS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EUNJIN KIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KWON (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
ANDREW MCKERNAN ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MARIA MEDINA-WHITFIELD CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CRAIG NACCARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA NEESON PODIATRY |
MELISSA OQUIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAREL RANDOLPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER REZZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RHODES FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARJORIE ROSEBOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON SCHROCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTIE THERIOT FAMILY PRACTICE |
1111 GREENGATE DR, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 504-831-3112)
( 504-831-3112)
FARAH ALI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHANNON BAUDOUIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BENOIT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY LANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SELLERS MCCLANAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARA MCMULLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARJORIE MOORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA MOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RJ PEDROSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AIMEE SABIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
4150 NELSON RD, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70605 Map
( 337-562-3761)
( 337-562-3761)
ALICE BABST (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES BARROW OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN BOURGEOIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES BROWN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREW DALOVISIO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KAREN FISHER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNE GRIEPSMA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUHAMMAD JADOON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STANLEY KORDISCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HANNAH LACOMBE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER LANDRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON LEGGIO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KILEE LINCOLN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TASHFEEN MAHMOOD PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANNA MARCANTEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
UZMA NAEEM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KAMRAN SHAHID HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
2781 S COLUMBIA ST, BOGALUSA, LA 70427 Map
( 985-875-2828)
( 985-875-2828)
NELLY AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATALIE BZOWEJ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAVAN CHAVA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AIMEE G SELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA HAAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORI HORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AINSLEY JARROTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL KNIGHT PSYCHIATRY |
BEVERLY MCCOY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN PASSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT QUINET RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANITA RICHARD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN ROBERTS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MALIK SPADY (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
ROBERT TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBIN WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1201 S CLEARVIEW PKWY, JEFFERSON, LA 70121 Map
( 504-842-3317)
( 504-842-3317)
HUNTER CASKEY PSYCHIATRY |
SHANNON CLEMONS SPORTS MEDICINE |
HEATHER GENEVAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL HAMMER PSYCHIATRY |
AARON HANYU-DEUTMEYER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANDREW HEBERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENTON HILL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GRACE JACKSON PSYCHIATRY |
LOUIS JOSEPH PSYCHIATRY |
CAMERON KING ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAWN MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARIM MEIJER SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOSEPH MICELI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHEMIKA MONTANA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHA ROBINSON PARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACY SIEGENDORF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FAYNE ST JOHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
900 OCHSNER BLVD, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 985-249-2383)
( 985-249-2383)
NELLY AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA BRALY (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
WILLIAM CIROCCO (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CLIFFORD COILE PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRAD FABRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY KAMEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ERIK LAPPINEN RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MISTY MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN MOORE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSHUA PARKS COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
BRIAN PETTIFORD (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
SUMA SATTI MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
TROY SCROGGINS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHRIS THEODOSSIOU (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HERSCHEL VARGAS (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ROBIN WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1203 S TYLER ST, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 985-875-2828)
( 985-875-2828)
RENEE CHRISTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN GILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY GONZALEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW HA PODIATRY |
CARLOS HARTMANN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KATHY ANN HOWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA KILGORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIE LANDRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEB MOJUMDER NEUROLOGY |
EMILY MONTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SINDHU PANDIT PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NIDHI PUROHIT (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NATHANIEL RANNEY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIN RICHARDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WADE VANSICE SPORTS MEDICINE |
SHAUN XIAO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
5922 W MAIN ST, HOUMA, LA 70360 Map
( 985-262-8015)
( 985-262-8015)
BIANCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE CABECEIRAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCES CROCHET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER GIBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARTHUR KENNEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIDGET PRICE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
QURRATULAIN RATHOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABBY WAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
12895 HWY 90, LULING, LA 70070 Map
( 985-331-9400)
( 985-331-9400)
MIRZA BAIG FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASGHAR BAJWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN EICK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL GULOTTA INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JORDAN HARRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERSKINE HAWKINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DENNIS KAY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN RICKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA STROMEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SULLIVAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
141 TWIN OAKS DR, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-2666)
( 985-537-2666)
GERGES AZER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WILLIAM BISLAND GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA BLANCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BLANCHARD PSYCHIATRY |
MARISSA DIAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM ELLERBE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK HEBERT GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMIE HUDDLESTON NEUROLOGY |
BARRY LANDRY GENERAL SURGERY |
AUBREY ORGERON PSYCHIATRY |
KELLY PAULK INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MICHAEL SALTZMAN (MD) UROLOGY |
JASON WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1150 ROBERT BLVD, SLIDELL, LA 70458 Map
( 985-649-0002)
( 985-649-0002)
KIMBERLY BEREL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY BOYTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASEY COX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AUNJEL FAUCHEUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIYOSHI HENRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JIMMY KITTRELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY MCGINNIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDA MELERINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODI POWELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAVANNAH RACHEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SHIELDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GERMAINE THURMOND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
900 MAGAZINE ST, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70130 Map
( 504-552-2433)
( 504-552-2433)
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATRECE BARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOGAN DAVIES HOSPITALIST |
JASON GIARDINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN KALMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTIN LOUVIERE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD TUPLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAR TARIAN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
105 MEDICAL CTR DR, SLIDELL, LA 70461 Map
( 985-639-3777)
( 985-639-3777)
VISWANATH ALURU PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL BRAXTON (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BENJAMIN BROWN NEUROSURGERY |
CASEY CAHILL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRANDY GLORIOSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN GURTNER UROLOGY |
BRADLEY HALL NEUROSURGERY |
TONYE JONES UROLOGY |
MI MI KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE LEE DERMATOLOGY |
JILL RAYES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SADIE SLOCUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN VU PAIN MANAGEMENT |
13100 RIVER RD, DESTREHAN, LA 70047 Map
( 985-764-7669)
( 985-764-7669)
OLUWAKEMI ADEYANJU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER BAUR OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRANG BORDES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FREDERICK DANTAGNAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABBY GANDOLFI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN GODSHAW ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHANEDOLYN GROVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNA JORDAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID KLIBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELE KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BREANNE MCGHEE OPTOMETRY |
SIDHARTH PURI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AMANDA THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
2120 DRIFTWOOD BLVD, KENNER, LA 70065 Map
( 504-842-3000)
( 504-842-3000)
KAREN CHAVEZ JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAFAEL CORTES MORAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NORMAN HILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXI JOHNSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDI JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICKI LINARELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAYESH MADRECHA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAXIME SAVARD PODIATRY |
KYUNG SEO PODIATRY |
VICTORIA SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHELLY SWINDLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAREN TORIBIO RHEUMATOLOGY |
2810 E CAUSEWAY APPROACH, MANDEVILLE, LA 70448 Map
( 985-875-2340)
( 985-875-2340)
RUSSELL ANDERSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JESSICA BAILEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ERIN CONLIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA FLOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEANNE GRANT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANNE JANSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RONALD KLUCHIN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA LIEBERMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOHN METEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL SAWYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NICHOLAS TWOREK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CHRISTOPHER UHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2735 HWY 190, MANDEVILLE, LA 70471 Map
( 985-778-2510)
( 985-778-2510)
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTIN LOUVIERE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SELLERS MCCLANAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA METZGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAMICA NEWTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN OGDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AIMEE SABIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES TILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
605 LAPALCO BLVD, GRETNA, LA 70056 Map
( 504-371-9314)
( 504-371-9314)
ANSHUL ACHARYA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRAN ANAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN CHARLES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA FOWLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH GOODLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWARD HYMEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES LEITHEAD VASCULAR SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER MESA HOSPITALIST |
JENEE NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CESAR ROQUE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAGE STUART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL VOORHIES PAIN MANAGEMENT |
8050 W JUDGE PEREZ DR, CHALMETTE, LA 70043 Map
( 504-304-2800)
( 504-304-2800)
ADRIENNE ALEXANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN BERTUCCI FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE BRIDGES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIA COLINA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS DELAHOUSSAYE GENERAL SURGERY |
MAI LAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAREN LO (DPM) PODIATRY |
MATTHEW MORGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
VAN NGUYEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA PERCLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIM ZWEIFLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
1341 OCHSNER BLVD, COVINGTON, LA 70433 Map
( 985-898-7175)
( 985-898-7175)
BENJAMIN BROWN NEUROSURGERY |
FARRAH DEAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PLESHETTA DILLON JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY ECKHOLDT VASCULAR SURGERY |
ALLISON GARDNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA HAAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH HAYES NEUROSURGERY |
KRISTIN JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
HOLLY LEONHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL MONEY (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
MALIK SPADY (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
1051 GAUSE BLVD, SLIDELL, LA 70458 Map
( 985-641-7577)
( 985-641-7577)
CHRISTOPHER ALFRED PSYCHIATRY |
VISWAJIT REDDY ANUGU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN BAKER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GINA BUTTNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABHISHEK GARG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIN GOUSMAN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
EUNJIN KIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLISON MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN METEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOSEPH PEDONE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAOMI WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
111 ACADIA PARK DR, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-7575)
( 985-537-7575)
MICHAEL BACON FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURIE BISHOP (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID DONALDSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDRE DUPLANTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH FORET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN HARTMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK HEIDENREICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNY LEBOEUF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEE MALKERNEKER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MANKINEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL MARCELLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
41676 VETERANS AVE, HAMMOND, LA 70403 Map
( 985-543-3600)
( 985-543-3600)
HANNAH ANZALONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN CALLIHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEIGH DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL DUNN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE GOLIGHTLY GENERAL SURGERY |
TED HUDSPETH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHARNETTE MILES PODIATRY |
TRENNA RICHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY ROYAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
GERALD SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
KACIE WATTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1200 S CLEARVIEW PKWY, HARAHAN, LA 70123 Map
( 504-733-1600)
( 504-733-1600)
WALTER CHOATE SPORTS MEDICINE |
JONATHAN GREENWALD PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SEAN HOGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID LESLIE SPORTS MEDICINE |
LAUREN LESLIE SPORTS MEDICINE |
MICHELLE MAYEUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WENDY MCNAMARA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY MIGLIORE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
STACY MITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
9605 JEFFERSON HWY, RIVER RIDGE, LA 70123 Map
( 504-738-1604)
( 504-738-1604)
ERIN ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIELA ALONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON BAUDOUIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCINE BELLEVILLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELSEY BOUCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TODD LAYMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEFAN ODDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHNA PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1532 ROBERT E LEE BLVD, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70122 Map
( 504-842-9646)
( 504-842-9646)
SAIRA AMJED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE GIAMBRONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH GOSCINIAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE MOODY DERMATOLOGY |
TENILLE OTTLEY-SHARPE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON POU OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KAREN SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANET YOO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
3235 E CAUSEWAY APPROACH, MANDEVILLE, LA 70448 Map
( 985-375-2828)
( 985-375-2828)
BARBARA BECKHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAVAN CHAVA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LAUREN ELDER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL FITZPATRICK PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AINSLEY JARROTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZACHARY PRAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH RIVAULT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON SIMON-DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
149 DRINKWATER RD, BAY SAINT LOUIS, MS 39520 Map
( 985-661-3585)
( 985-661-3585)
JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN UROLOGY |
DANIEL CHEHEBAR NEUROLOGY |
ASAHEL GRIDLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIEL MOKRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHNNY SWIGER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GABRIEL VIDAL NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD ZWEIFLER NEUROLOGY |
8150 JEFFERSON HWY, BATON ROUGE, LA 70809 Map
( 225-336-3100)
( 225-336-3100)
JANET COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA COTHERN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHELSEA DALFREY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER GUARISCO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KAREN MURATORE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIA WILLIAMS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
10071 GULF HWY, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70607 Map
( 337-905-2151)
( 337-905-2151)
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MAKENZIE LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINT LINCOLN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4100 RYAN ST, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70605 Map
( 337-443-7155)
( 337-443-7155)
REBEKAH DYKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HARRIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID KIRSCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAFLEUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUMANTH REDDY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAIR SNIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SPARKS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
104 ACADIA DR, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-3211)
( 985-537-3211)
KATHERINE AYO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EDWIN BECKMAN PATHOLOGY |
KEVIN CONRAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FRANCIS DAUTERIVE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KELLI HALL DERMATOLOGY |
MICHELE LARROQUE NEPHROLOGY |
KRISTIN MORVANT FAMILY PRACTICE |
735 W 5TH ST, LA PLACE, LA 70068 Map
( 985-652-9504)
( 985-652-9504)
COLIN BAILEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BECKY HOLLIBAUGH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICKI LINARELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN POPLUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADDY REINE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW ST MARTIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1224 CLEARVIEW PKWY, METAIRIE, LA 70001 Map
( 504-842-3000)
( 504-842-3000)
JACOB CROSS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ALLYSON DARGA PSYCHIATRY |
ANDREW GOTTSCHALK SPORTS MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH HOLCOMB PSYCHIATRY |
COREY LUKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC WEST PSYCHIATRY |
22070 HWY 59, ABITA SPRINGS, LA 70420 Map
( 985-892-0879)
( 985-892-0879)
ELIZABETH BURAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETH EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GLENDA PETROFF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN PLAISANCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY RIDDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHELLE SCHIRO FAMILY PRACTICE |
151 OCHSNER BLVD, GRETNA, LA 70056 Map
( 504-392-7711)
( 504-392-7711)
TROY DREWITZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY ESTOPINAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VIVIAN HARPER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
IAN H NGUYEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VU VUONG (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
502 RUE DE SANTE, LA PLACE, LA 70068 Map
( 504-464-8588)
( 504-464-8588)
BRIAN BROGLE (MD) UROLOGY |
WENDY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN MCCROSSEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ZOLA NDANDU INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RULA RUELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
11424 SULLIVAN RD, BATON ROUGE, LA 70818 Map
( 225-261-9790)
( 225-261-9790)
JEANENNE BRIGNAC FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEITH HOLMES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TOSHA KOWAL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ROBIN SHOUN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BECKY TENNISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
231 N CARROLLTON AVE, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70119 Map
( 504-831-3112)
( 504-831-3112)
MICHELLE FISH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLOTTE FULLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE KIRKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOEL VINCENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1960 TYBEE LN, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70605 Map
( 337-421-0090)
( 337-421-0090)
AIMEE ALLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BARROW FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMBER DAWSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUHAMMAD JADOON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LATOSHA MACKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3401 BEHRMAN PL, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70114 Map
( 504-842-3000)
( 504-842-3000)
DOMINIQUE ANWAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LYDIA BRESKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY LADO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
POOJA ROY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1151 MARGUERITE ST, MORGAN CITY, LA 70380 Map
( 985-221-4400)
( 985-221-4400)
RYAN CHARLES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RICHARD DUBOURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GLENN LANCLOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAZUMI YOSHINAGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
318 N CANAL BLVD, THIBODAUX, LA 70301 Map
( 985-446-5210)
( 985-446-5210)
CHARLOTTE FULLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANN LEDET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BETH SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4845 MAIN ST, ZACHARY, LA 70791 Map
( 225-761-5865)
( 225-761-5865)
JESSICA ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
LYDIA LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALISHA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAKETRA WHITNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1319 JEFFERSON HWY, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70121 Map
( 504-842-6406)
( 504-842-6406)
ALEXIS FOX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY RIVERE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
1015 CRESCENT AVE, LOCKPORT, LA 70374 Map
( 985-533-2162)
( 985-533-2162)
JACK HEIDENREICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL MARCELLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANGELIQUE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
300 PAVILION RD, WEST MONROE, LA 71292 Map
( 318-323-1100)
( 318-323-1100)
JERRY BATSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERRY KING (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JESSICA MOULEDOUX CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
16260 AIRLINE HWY, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA 70769 Map
( 225-744-1111)
( 225-744-1111)
ELENA CAMPBELL UROLOGY |
BARBARA NEUHOFF OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LINDSE YORK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
30819 LA HWY 16, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 70726 Map
( 225-664-2029)
( 225-664-2029)
BRIAN JONES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ARIF QURESHI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBIN SHOUN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1355 SAM HOUSTON JONES PKWY, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70611 Map
( 337-430-3270)
( 337-430-3270)
JENNIFER BARROW FAMILY PRACTICE |
LORI GRUNDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD MYERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4500 CLEARVIEW PKWY, METAIRIE, LA 70006 Map
( 504-885-8563)
( 504-885-8563)
LILLIAN BURGER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHANI FROST CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
515 REGATTA BAY BLVD, DESTIN, FL 32541 Map
( 504-842-4431)
( 504-842-4431)
CARA IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW IRWINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1721 MEDICAL PARK DR, BILOXI, MS 39532 Map
( 228-207-0601)
( 228-207-0601)
JOSEPH BIGGIO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHEN FORTUNATO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
106 CYPRESS ST, RACELAND, LA 70394 Map
( 985-537-6841)
( 985-537-6841)
SARAH KNIGHT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELISSA MARCOMBE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
7772 BELLE CHASSE HWY, BELLE CHASE, LA 70037 Map
( 504-371-9370)
( 504-371-9370)
NADJA JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
2370 GAUSE BLVD E, SLIDELL, LA 70461 Map
( 985-369-3755)
( 985-369-3755)
JOSEPH OSCHWALD FAMILY PRACTICE |
139 VETERANS BLVD, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 70726 Map
( 985-543-3380)
( 985-543-3380)
AMIN KAMYAR (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
19 AVE DE LA MER, PALM COAST, FL 32137 Map
( 504-842-4431)
( 504-842-4431)
TIMOTHY DOZIER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
101 W ROBERT E LEE BLVD, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70124 Map
( 504-842-4000)
( 504-842-4000)
ADELAIDE FRANCOIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
8166 MAIN ST, HOUMA, LA 70360 Map
( 504-842-3900)
( 504-842-3900)
SHERRI LONGO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
1731 LUTCHER AVE, LUTCHER, LA 70071 Map
( 225-746-2930)
( 225-746-2930)
CHELSEA ZENON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
6820 NW 101ST TER, PARKLAND, FL 33076 Map
( 504-842-4431)
( 504-842-4431)
MOHAMMED QURESHI NEUROLOGY |
2633 NAPOLEON AVE, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115 Map
( 504-897-9686)
( 504-897-9686)
GREGORY VORHOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
303 MARION AVE, MCCOMB, MS 39648 Map
( --)
( --)
GLENN POLIN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
1315 JEFFERSON HWY, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70121 Map
( 504-842-3900)
( 504-842-3900)
MEREDITH ALLAIN MEDICAL GENETICS AND GENOMICS |
24730 PLAZA DR, PLAQUEMINE, LA 70764 Map
( 225-761-5202)
( 225-761-5202)
KELSEY RUTHERFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
201 DECATUR ST, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70130 Map
( 504-609-3833)
( 504-609-3833)
LOGAN DAVIES HOSPITALIST |
4212 W CONGRESS ST, LAFAYETTE, LA 70506 Map
( 337-988-2004)
( 337-988-2004)
CHARLES YU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
600 DOCTOR MICHAEL DEBAKEY DR, LAKE CHARLES, LA 70601 Map
( 337-439-5800)
( 337-439-5800)
DARRYL DEMARIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1111 MEDICAL CTR BLVD, MARRERO, LA 70072 Map
( 504-371-0071)
( 504-371-0071)
EMERY MINNARD (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |