WELLSTAR MEDICAL GROUP, LLC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with WELLSTAR MEDICAL GROUP, LLC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
WELLSTAR MEDICAL GROUP, LLC has 1,848 medical professionals providing medical services at 119 locations. They cover 65 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on WELLSTAR MEDICAL GROUP, LLC, look here.
5150 STILESBORO N W RD, KENNESAW, GA 30152 Map
( 770-424-8222)
( 770-424-8222)
MUHAMMAD AAMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH AARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN AARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BSMAH ABDALSLAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
DARYL ABNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMRAWIT ABRAHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHEEBA ABRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YAA ACHEAMPONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS ADAIR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIANNE ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HOLLY ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN ADAMSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
PAULA ADAMSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
OLUMUYIWA ADEBOYE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SAIRA ADEEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TEMITOPE ADEYEYE NEUROLOGY |
JAMES ADKINS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AUSTIN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHUMET ADNEW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
RISHI AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHVETANK AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SRIDEVI AGASTHI HOSPITALIST |
KINGSLEY AGBEYEGBE HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH AGBOOLA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SAHRA AHMADI HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN AHMADI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
SAJID AHMED MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
HUSSEIN AHMED-ABDU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FORTUNE AIG-OJEANOR HOSPITALIST |
OLUFEMI AJIBADE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EZINNE AKAMIRO HOSPITALIST |
AFUA AKHI-GBADE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAKIRAT AKHIGBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KAMARDEEN ALABI HOSPITALIST |
SHIRAM ALAPATY PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YEMESERACH ALBABE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM ALBANO HOSPITALIST |
EMILY ALCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANCHESKA ALCIDE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID ALEXANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAKESHA ALEXIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KABIR ALI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHANIAH ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SANATH ALLAMPATI HOSPITALIST |
CIERRA ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAMELA ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RON ALLEYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE ALMEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADELYN ALMONTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZAKARIA ALMUWAQQAT HOSPITALIST |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
GLENDA ALVAREZ TARNOFF (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VAIDEHI AMBAI HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ANTHONY AMBROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIRA AMDUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONA AMIN (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
MOHD ANAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
USHA ANAND (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NIKHITA ANANTHULA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JASON ANDERSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRIANNE ANDERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID ANGOTTI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS ANSLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSEPHINE ANUFORO HOSPITALIST |
SHARADA ANUMULA HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN ANWAR HOSPITALIST |
FORSTINA ANYAOHA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEDISHWAR ARINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FOLASADE ARINZE HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELLE ARMSTRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAMITA ARORA PSYCHIATRY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KAREN ARTRESS FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAAJAN ARULAMPALAM (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORY ASHMORE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNA ASHTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOY ASHWORTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN ASHWORTH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MERAJ ASIF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL ASSAF PATHOLOGY |
TARIKU ASSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMMA ATHERTON-STAPLES FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMI ATTALI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CINNA ATTAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LATAURA ATWELL-SMALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
MATTHEW AUSTIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANETIA AVINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMAKA AWONIYI HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA AYANKOLA PSYCHIATRY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALEXANDR BABAYEUSKI HOSPITALIST |
RAMAN BABAYEUSKI GENERAL SURGERY |
AZARAKHSH BABOLIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL BAKARICH (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LETHENIA BAKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MORGAN BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH BAKER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
HAMID BAKHTIARY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MONICA BALLARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLUJIDE BAMIRO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRADY BANARES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BHUMIKA BANUGARIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LLOYD BARDWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY BARFIELD FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINH BARNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREL BARRAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SOWMYA BARRELA HOSPITALIST |
STEPHANIE BARRON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON BARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN BATH HOSPITALIST |
HINA BATOOL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CHARLOTTE BAYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LEIGH BEASLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABA BEJANISHVILI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAGIM BEKELE HOSPITALIST |
ASHLEY BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATOYA BENDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
ANDREA BENFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MALAICA BENJAMIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
KAISSA BENTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH BENTLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
LEWAM BERHE HOSPITALIST |
KATHRYN BERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA BERRY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MUTHU BHASKARAN NEUROLOGY |
AVINASH BHAVARAJU GENERAL SURGERY |
PARTH BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
FAISAL BHUTTA PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRADY BIGGERS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
ALESIA BILLINGSLEA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CASSIE BISHOP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE BITTINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANEKKIA BLACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARCY BLACKMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN BLACKSTONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOYA BLAND CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LAUREN BLESSING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN BLITON GENERAL SURGERY |
KIRSTEN BLOMBERG CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMERON BODY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
SUSAN BOLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARLON BONNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ROBERT BOOKMAN HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE BOONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BOOTH CHIROPRACTIC |
KELLY BORDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
CONNIE BORGERDING FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRUCE BOSSE NEUROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
MELHIM BOU ALWAN HOSPITALIST |
ANNA BOUCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EBON BOURNE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALYSSA BOWERS-ZAMANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRETT BOWIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRAD BOWYER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEDRICK BRADLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
SUMIR BRAHMBHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
SRINIVAS BRAMHADEVI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES BRANNON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NATALIE BRATHWAITE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RYAN BRESHEARS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOEL BRESS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAMI BRETON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NICOLE BROCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
D BROOKS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICIA BROWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCIE BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAELE BROWN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RODNEYSHA BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAUNDRE BROWN HOSPITALIST |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHUNDRIA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STARLA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON BROWNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BROYLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSEPH BRYANT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRK BRYANT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
NICOLE BRYSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KSHITI BUCH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KRISTIE BUCHANAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CANDACE BUCKLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN BUCKNAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
GINA BURBANK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
JASMINE BURNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANTHONY BUSCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE BUSHONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN BUTLER GENERAL SURGERY |
TIMBERLY BUTLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEAUDREY BYRD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMEKA BYRD FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY CAESAR (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHAD CALDWELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEY CAMPBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CAMPBELL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHERI CAMPBELL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID CANTRELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN CANTWELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELISSA CAPLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CAPLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID CARPENTER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW CARPENTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAQUIAH CARTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT CASKEY GENERAL SURGERY |
TIRSO CASTILLO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KAREN CASTLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY CASTOE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GINA CASTRO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXIS CATLETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA CAVAZOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANY CAWTHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN CERTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
HANNAH CHAMBERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA CHAMBERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
YOON JEONG CHANG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHEYNE CHARLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMYUKTA CHAVA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KENDRA CHAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACQUELYN CHEATHAM-TERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JONATHAN CHEN (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAQUESHA CHEVER FAMILY PRACTICE |
PARIN CHHEDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE CHIANG FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS CHIERA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROHINI CHINTALAPALLY HEMATOLOGY |
MWABA CHISELA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SENA CHOI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE CHOY-HEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL CHRISTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KYRA CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN CHRYSSOCHOOS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
CHIDINMA CHUKWUMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
HEIDI CHUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NANCY CHUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATSIARYNA CHUPRASAVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE CLARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY CLARK (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JANEEN CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT CLOWER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MADISON COBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COCHIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIAN CODY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN COGGINS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAVID COHEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNE-MARIE COLE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER COLLINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY COLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE COLSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT COPELAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL COREY VASCULAR SURGERY |
FERNANDA COSTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUILHERME COSTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
RUXANDRA COSTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN COX FAMILY PRACTICE |
SYLVONNE COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHANELLE CRAIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CRANFORD HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHARLES CRATON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACEY CRESSY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE CRICKENBERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
ANALVIS CUESTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAKIETTA CULKIN-TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HILARY CUNNINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYLVIA CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEADRE CURRIE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JOCEPHUS CURRIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES CUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN DALTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
SARVENAZ DANESH PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRANDI DANIEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA DANZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MONICA DARTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANJUSHA DAS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KATHLEEN DASKAL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRISTINA DASOVEANU FAMILY PRACTICE |
ATTRI DATTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LESHAUN DAVENPORT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRINA DAVIDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA DAWIT NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN DAY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KARISHMA DAYANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DARRON DEAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAWRENCE DEARDURFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAQUEL DECAMP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALOME DEFORE HOSPITALIST |
SIMA DEHGHANY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT DEL POZO (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
TIMOTHY DEL ROSARIO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VERONICA DELANEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REDEN DELGADO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
TAYLOR DELLINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAKELE DEMESILASSIE HOSPITALIST |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
WHITNEY DENTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN DERCOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID DERRER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GARY DERUSSO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHEETAL DESAI HOSPITALIST |
SUZANNE DEVINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FACIA DEW FAMILY PRACTICE |
NAYAB DHANANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
ABBY DICKENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMARA DICKERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID DIEHL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CAROLINE DIGIACOMO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA DILUZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN DIMOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PHUONG DINH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ETALEMAHU DINKU HOSPITALIST |
PHONG DO FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAREY DOBBINS SOOD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JACQUELINE DOBLER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KELLY DODSON HOSPITALIST |
ALICIA DOLES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NADINE DONAHUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YANIQUE DONALDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YULIYAN DONCHEV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHELSAE DORENBUSH HOSPITALIST |
KUNALI DOSHI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAGED DOSS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WINSTON DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMBER DRISKELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BETTYE DRYE-GLOVER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANGEETH DUBBIREDDI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELLIE DUCKWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON DUGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA DUPREY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICARDO DURAN UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
ROD DURASKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NANCY DURNING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL DURRETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
RACHEL DURSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALIAKSANDR DZMITRYIEU HOSPITALIST |
ZHANETA DZMITRYIEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
IJEOMA ECCLES-JAMES HOSPITALIST |
PAUL EDJUA HOSPITALIST |
JILLIAN EDOSOMWAN HOSPITALIST |
OTEGA EDUKUYE PSYCHIATRY |
HIMA EDUPUGANTI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERICA EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
HEATHER EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VALERY EFFOE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
UN EHRET ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELECHI EJIMOFOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OBINNA EJIMONYEUGWO HOSPITALIST |
JOAN EKANE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CYNTHIA EKWEM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MBOH ELANGO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEFFREY ELLINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VANESSA ELLINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY ELLIOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUBURN ELLIOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EMILY ELLIS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ROSEGENEE ELLIS (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
BETTY ERB (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANDREW ERIAN NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER ERWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN ESFAHANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ESHAMUMERENE ESIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
BIBIANA ESSIENUMOH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW ESTES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDUARDO ESTRELLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LATOYA ETHERIDGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES EUN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KHAZRAJ FADHIL HOSPITALIST |
OLUFUNKE FADOJU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMIRA FANOUS-PAUL (MD) PATHOLOGY |
NATHAN FANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN FARAH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENYAMIN FARAHVASH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARISA FARGNOLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
ERICA FARRAR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIAHU FEEN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
FEDLANDE FERJUSTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BRAVO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SALMAN FIDAHUSSEIN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMY FINAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN FINCHER UROLOGY |
CLAIRE FINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLUSOLA FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HECTOR FLORES-BERMUDEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEIDRE FLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY FONTANA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VENIKA FORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM FOREHAND HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY FORMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
MAIMA FORTUNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TASIA FORTUNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA FOSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WENDY FOTOPOULOS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MILELE FRANCIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JUAN FRANCO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARLOS FRANCO-PALACIOS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CODY FRANKLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH FREEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER FRENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SERENA FRYE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN FULLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET GABA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHRIYA GADDAM HOSPITALIST |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANDY GAFFNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VIJAYA GALIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RACHEL GALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHHAYA GANDHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THIYAGARAJAN GANESH HOSPITALIST |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MANJULA GARAPATI PATHOLOGY |
COURTNEY GARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLOS GARCIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MELIDA GARCIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARGARITA GARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANY GARTRELL PSYCHIATRY |
CATHERINE GASKILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARCUS GATES NEUROSURGERY |
DOLAPO GBADEHAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMMANUEL GBADEHAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
THOMAS GEARHARD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEGA GEBREMARIAM HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDER GEDEVANISHVILI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAELA GEIGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELLEN GENTRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANJU GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
ALIDA GERTZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
TALAL GHARIR HOSPITALIST |
YACOB GHEBREMESKEL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CYNTHIA GIANNETTI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA GIBSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN GIBSON HOSPITALIST |
CASILDA GIERSBERG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIJAH GILBERT GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JAMES GILBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MONICA GILBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN GILES GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KERI GIULIANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENDA GLENN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE GLORIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYLE GLOVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THELISHA GLOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA GODFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA GOERS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ROBIN GOHACKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
CLARE GOMEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
CARL GOOLSBY FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY GOOLSBY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
THOMAS GORE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SWATHI GORLE HOSPITALIST |
DAVID GOSE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HOLLY GOSSETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DARIA GOUND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JATINDER GOYAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BELINDA GRAHAM ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
AMY GRASMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK GRAVLEE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PAULA GREAVES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRET GREENBLATT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
COREY GREENWALD PSYCHIATRY |
JEAN GREER-LAWRENCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN GRIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR GRIGORIAN NEUROSURGERY |
BRUNO GRILLO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
KRISTEN GUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS GUERREIN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
NITHYA GUHANAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELA GUILLIAM NEUROLOGY |
RAJNISH GUJRAL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JYOTHIRMAYI GUNDAVARAPU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLIFTON GUNTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
VIVEK GUPTA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CARA GURNEY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SADIK HABA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REDIET HABTEMARKOS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GETACHEW HAGOS (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
HILLARY HAHM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OMAR HAJMURAD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOREN HALBROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA HALEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAROLINE HALL GENERAL SURGERY |
REGINALD HALL NEUROLOGY |
SEKEYTA HALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KRISTI HALSELL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KAREN HAMILTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIAH HAMILTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARON HAMMONDS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARY-KATHERINE HAMPY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN HAN HOSPITALIST |
AJAY HANDA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KHWAJA HAQ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZOE HARDAWAY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUJATHA HARIHARAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANN HARMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
FITZCLARENCE HARPER (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
AMANDA HARRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KATRICE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYRA HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA HARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYRA HARVEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RANA HASAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
TIMOTHY HATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA HAVLIK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH HAVLIK INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHAINA HAZEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG HEADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER HEADRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH HEARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN HEIDRICH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TERRENCE HELMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILL HENDRIX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OSWALDO HENRIQUEZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMBER HENRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LATURE HICKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY HIGBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMADA HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT HILL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
HANNA HIRPO HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY HIXON PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIMBERLY HOFFMAN GOODSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MERRILEE HOGAN CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
LEXIS HOHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEZMOND HOLLINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB HOLLOWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL HOLTZ HAND SURGERY |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENDRA HONEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA HOOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES HOPKINS SPORTS MEDICINE |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH HORLANDER (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTOPHER HORN NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN HORN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES HORNSBY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE HOUK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FALLON HOUK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
CHRISTI HOWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DESTINY HOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUDIONA HOXHAJ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PING HU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICE HUBBELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA HUBER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ROBERT HUDEC FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANGELA HUDSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TANDRA HUDSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KISA HUENINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA HUENINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARBARA HUFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DELEEN HUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HUFFMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JODY HUGHES PULMONARY DISEASE |
KARINTHIAN HULON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MIR HUSAIN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NASIRA HUSSAIN HOSPITALIST |
MARGARET HUYNH NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW HYDE GENERAL SURGERY |
CHIDIEBERE IBEKWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DELORES IBETOH HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OLATUNDE IDOWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AIDENOJIE IHENYEN HOSPITALIST |
MIHAELA ILLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAADIA ILYAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUNDAY IMAFIDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUPAMA INAGANTI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
SHANNON INCI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTA INGLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IBRAHEEM INNAB HOSPITALIST |
ROSSITZA IORDANOVA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHNATHAN ISOM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FRANK ITALIANO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMANDA IWELUNMOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOLOMI IYOHA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN JACKSON QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VENITA JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANILA JACOB (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MIRNA JACOB-PINTRO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NELSON JACQUET (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
SHERRY JAMES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY JANFLONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EROSHA JAYAWARDENA HOSPITALIST |
WISNA JEAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TRAVIS JENNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MAURICE JETER PSYCHIATRY |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER JIMMERSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANITA JOHNSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHNNA JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER JOHNSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIKISHA JONES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMIKA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENOBIA JONESFOSTER HOSPITALIST |
ADRIENNE JORDAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZOE JULIAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PETER JUNGBLUT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GINGER JUSTICE GENERAL SURGERY |
SAMER KABBANI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAVINA KADAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINA KADDAH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAMATHA KADIYALA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHALINI KANSAL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHOK KUMAR KANUGULA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEEVITH KANUKUNTA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHITRA KANYADAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JANE KANYUIRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHA KAPIL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
DIANE KAPLAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KARIM KARA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONIKA KARAKATTU FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MEGAN KARBOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DEBORAH KARP (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BADER KASHLAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EGIDIJUS KAZLAUSKAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET KEELING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ARON KEFELA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KATHLEEN KEIRN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE KEMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AYESHA KHANDURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
ANTHONY KHIM UROLOGY |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
GRACE KIM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JULIA KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAIME KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
BETHANY KINSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH KINUTHIA HOSPITALIST |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JASMINE KIRKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CARMEN KLASS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GAIL KNIGHT HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KEVIN KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE-LOUISE KOMBE BIGGERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LINDA KORLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MOHAMED KORONFEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AKHILA KOTHAPALLI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID KOVACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA KRAWCZUK-SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARBARA KRULL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CRISTAL KUDIWU HOSPITALIST |
RACHEL KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LYNN KUNKEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GHADA KUNTER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANU KURL RHEUMATOLOGY |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
LAUREN KUSHNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL KUZIO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANDRA KWARTENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LACY LACEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IGOR LACMANOVIC HOSPITALIST |
CHARLEANE LACROIX CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHANIE LAFONTAINE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NINA LAGARDE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIJAY LAKKAPPA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LAURIE LAMMERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA LANCI CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BLAKE LANDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN LANDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAKE LANE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JAMES LANTZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANNAH LAPLANTE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
FRANCYE LARGEMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CHRISTINA LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
JASON LAURY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SACHIN LAVANIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROBERT LAWHEAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN LAWLESS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JIMBA LAWSON HOSPITALIST |
RODRICK LAWTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LISA LE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACEY LE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EUN LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON LEE PSYCHIATRY |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MING LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER LEE PSYCHIATRY |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STEVEN LEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ORNELLA LEMONIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN LENHARD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EVA LEONARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TANISHA LEONARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
MICHELLE LEWIS-AUSTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAN LI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
HARRY LIBERMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOHN MARK LIDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA LIMONTA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NASBY LIMONTAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID LIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
FRANKLIN LIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
HANS LINDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY LINTEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID LITTLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KEVIN LITTLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARCIA LITTLE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JIE LIU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
ERICA LOCKLIEAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
MARY LONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANIKA LONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALVARO LOPEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE LYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER MA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRIZEL MABRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRYSTAL MACK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MAGGIE MACKENZIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN MACKEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY MACLIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
MANOGNA MADDINENI HOSPITALIST |
SREEDHAR MADDINENI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANI MAHEIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RITA MAHMOUD CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
JOHN MAJOR GENERAL SURGERY |
SANA MAKHDOOM RHEUMATOLOGY |
BENADETTE MAKORI-NELSON HOSPITALIST |
OSARA MALALASEKARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY MALEJKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANU MALEPATI HOSPITALIST |
VEENA MALEPATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SALEEM MALIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHAHID MALIK (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ZULFIQAR MALIK (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ELLIS MALONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AILEEN MANER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
NAGENDER MANKAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHARLES MANLY HOSPITALIST |
AYA MANSOUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA MARCHOK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AMY MARGRAVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE AGNES MARIANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GABRIELLA MARIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LENA MARK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GAYNELL MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN MARTIN HOSPITALIST |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAISA MARTINEZ NEUROLOGY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
LAUREN MARZOLF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANNA MASON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAHVISH MASOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
BINI MATHEW HOSPITALIST |
SIBIL MATHEW HOSPITALIST |
TAYLER MAULDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE MAULT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MASON MAULT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LEVI MAY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NITIN MAYUR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OLIVIER MBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHISOM MBONU HOSPITALIST |
KATHERINE MCARTHUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN MCBRIDE GENERAL SURGERY |
GARRETT MCBROOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MCCALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIE MCCAULEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOLLI MCCLAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE MCCLURE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
INGER MCCOY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MCCREA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MCCUNE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MCELROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDY MCGAFFIGAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
NATHAN MCGINNIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CAMILLE MCKENZIE-BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY MCKENZIE-TAYLOR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BRIAN MCKOWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BRIDGET MCLENDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARA MCLEOD RHEUMATOLOGY |
MACKENZIE MCMATH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANGELA MCMICHAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHANIEL MEASEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MEFFERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SATYEN MEHTA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANDREA MEIER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA MELANSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VANCHAD MEMARK GENERAL SURGERY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ENDALE MENGESHA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALSON MERCURIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATASHA MERRIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AHMED MESSALLAM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
DENISE MICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD MIKILITUS NEUROLOGY |
ZACHARIAS MIKRONIS (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS MILDENHALL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KIMYRA MILHOUSE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
TALESHA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANIQUA MILLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WILLIAM MIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOANNA MIRAGAYA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANDRE FILIPE MIRANDA UROLOGY |
ABSAR MIRZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARIKA MISHRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FABEEHA MOHAMMAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMIR MOHAMMED HOSPITALIST |
RENE MOLAND QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
EDUARDO MOLINARY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEAN MOLINARY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
MICHAEL MONAHAN UROLOGY |
MARY MONROE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MONTCALM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRADLEY MOONEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MOORE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TERRY MOOTY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NATHAN MORDEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
HAYLEY MORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BIANCA MOSLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TROY-ANN MOTT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
HEERA MOTWANI HOSPITALIST |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
NOKUTHULA MSIMANGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEERTHANA MUGUNDU HOSPITALIST |
NAOMI MUHIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA MULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANA MUNEER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIGUEL MUNOZ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DEIDRA MUNSANTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURIMI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAITLIN MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN MURPHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALAN MUSTER PULMONARY DISEASE |
PRANEETHA MUSTY RHEUMATOLOGY |
PULE MWENYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY NAAB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAGAMMAI NAGAPPAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MADHAVI NAIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VIMALA NAIR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VINEET NAIR HOSPITALIST |
VISHAL NARWANI TARACHANDANI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
YOUSSEF NASR ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
EMILY NATARELLA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KALVIN NATHANIEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KONSINGEDARA NAWARATHNA HOSPITALIST |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YONATHAN NEGEWO HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDRA NERESTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NADEGE NERETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD NETTEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARASWATI NEUPANE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAILAH NEWKIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EMMALYN NEWMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA NEWTON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NINA NGUIMBOUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHIE NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THAO NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUNG NGUYEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAMAMAH NIAZI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM NICHOLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHRISTOPHER NICKUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEELA NIKHIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANYA NIKOLOVA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHN NINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
KELLY NIX (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW NJAA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHHAVI NOOHANI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
J J NORRIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YASMIN NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN NORTON CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
MELISSA NORTON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MANISH NOTICEWALA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHAILA NUPUR HOSPITALIST |
UMME NUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VIKTORIA NURPEISOV EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CASMIR NWIGWE HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTABEL NYANGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY OBENSHAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ONWURA OBIEKWE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ABIY OBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACEY OBRIEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
OLUWASEUN ODEWOLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN ODOM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
EFOSA OGIAMIEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
IFEOLUWA OGUNBADENIYL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON OH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE OJEMUYIWA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IWAYEMI OLAYEYE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARIYO OLOBATOKE PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREW OLSEN NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHINOMNSO ONYEKABA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ERIC ORDINARIO UROLOGY |
ISRAEL ORIJA (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ZOEY OROPALLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBER ORR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLE ORTEGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
OLEKSANDR OSIPCHUK PSYCHIATRY |
BRITTANY OTT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CANDACE OVERTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
ERIN OWEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDY OWENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOLANI OWORU FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAUL OYOLA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ELISE PACITTI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RENEE PAGE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SURYA PALAKURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALEXANDER PAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SIMA PANDEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIRAJ PANJWANI HOSPITALIST |
RACHEL PANOSIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY PAPSZYCKI (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
EMILY PARIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE PARK HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JAMES PARKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARJORIE PARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK PARKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RASIK PARMAR HOSPITALIST |
AESHA PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRITTANY PATEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVDATT PATEL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HARDIKKUMAR PATEL HOSPITALIST |
HETAL PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JULIE PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAJAL PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
KALPIT PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
MEGHA PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEETY PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
NIDHI PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
NILAY PATEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NIRAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PRANAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
RITESH PATEL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SAJAL PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SEJAL PATEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHIVAM PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SHREENA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SITAL PATEL NEUROLOGY |
VIRAJ PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DARA PAUL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WAYNE PAUL BAZIL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAMONA PAYTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN PEARLMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARION PEARSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALLISON PEKLANSKY PSYCHIATRY |
SCOTT PENNINGTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
AMANDA PERKINS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLYSON PERKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUHAMMAD PERVAIZ HOSPITALIST |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOC PHAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
LAM PHAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOE PHILLIPS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL PIANSKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
STEVE PIERRE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PATSEY PINKARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROMAN PIRANER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSH POLUS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BLAIR PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE PORTER (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
DEVON POTLER-JACK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANGELA POVOLNY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FREDERICK POWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN PRACHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NINA PRATA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
CINDY PRATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACQUELYN PRESSLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYNESSA PROVIDENCE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANDRA PRUETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERI PRUITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BHAVI PUROHIT HOSPITALIST |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SAMINA QAISER HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL QUACKENBUSH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER QUAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOOR UL AIN MUNIRA NAZ QURESHI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY RADER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY RAGLAND NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AWAN RAHMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
LORA RAINES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUANEECIA RAINEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AJAI RAJABALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KAMRAN RAJAEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELIZABETH RAMBO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARVARI RANGNEKAR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KUMUDA RANJAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL RANSOM HOSPITALIST |
RADHIKA RAO (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHISHIR KEEKANA RAO NEUROLOGY |
SUPRIYA RAO GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ARASH RAVANMEHR FAMILY PRACTICE |
PRIYA RAVINDRAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TIMOTHY RAYMOND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALFONSO REA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELIZABETH REARDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA REBMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY REDDEN UROLOGY |
DEVENDER REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANTOSH REDDY HOSPITALIST |
SUDHA REDDY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VINEET REDDY PULMONARY DISEASE |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY REIFSNYDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN RENELUS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BINDU REPALA HOSPITALIST |
GERMAN REYES PSYCHIATRY |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY REYNOLDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT REYNOLDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
FELICIA RHANEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RODERICK RHYANT FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY RICHARDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN RICKOFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA RIVERA-ARMOREDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUATINA RIVERS-FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA ROBBINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JESSICA ROBBINS NEUROPSYCHIATRY |
CHARLES ROBERSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LEAH ROBINOWITZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHEILA ROBINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEAH RONDON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BENJAMIN ROOKE (PA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DEJA ROSE NEUROLOGY |
JANINE ROSE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SEYMOUR ROSENBLOOM ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ATTOYA ROSIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YAEL ROSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONIQUE ROSSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YASMIN ROSSHANDLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASON ROUHIZAD HOSPITALIST |
STEFAN ROUTT PSYCHIATRY |
CLAY ROWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRYSTINA ROWE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MITZI RUBIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TOD RUBIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JENNIFER SABOURA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEFAN-CHARLES SABOURA (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
DEBDOOT SAHA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
UDUAK SAINT JUSTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIANNE SAINTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHANIE SALINAS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MARK SALSBERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA SAMBANDHAM HOSPITALIST |
ARSHAWN SAMI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SARTAJ SANGHERA GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIFER SARGENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH SAULSBURY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
KELLY SAUNDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA SCARBROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD SCHELLMAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SCHEPP HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ASHLEY SCHIVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
FREDERICK SCHNELL (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JAMIE SCHOOLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY SCHULZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VINCENT SCOGLIETTI GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA SCOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CAROL SCULLY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EKRAM SEID HOSPITALIST |
DAVID SEIDEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN LEE SELTENRIGHT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WALTER SELVER HOSPITALIST |
SPENCER SEPTIEN NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTIE SEWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DON SHAFFER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ANAND SHAH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TUSHAR SHAH HOSPITALIST |
VAISHALI SHAH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SADEKA SHAHANI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
WALID SHAIB HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BASHEER SHAKIR NEUROSURGERY |
JINGZI SHANG (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
HANA SHASH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STACEY SHELDON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA SHELLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK SHEN NEUROLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
HESHAM SHERIF HOSPITALIST |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
HEATHER SHIELDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JIYO SHIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTI SHIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON SHOCKLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASEEM SHRIVASTAVA PULMONARY DISEASE |
SAHIR SHROFF (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE SHUFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAKENDU SHUKLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
AMANDA SIBAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADHAVI SIDDHANTHI RHEUMATOLOGY |
Y SIDDIQ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DONISH SIDDIQI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SABINA SIDDIQI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NAJEEB SIDDIQUE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REAZ SIDDIQUI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEVAN SIKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANNISHA SIMMONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL SIMPSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUBUNMI SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
UTOPIA SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARJAS SINGH HOSPITALIST |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CHAD SISK (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LEAH SKJEI (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RICHARD SKUPSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GRACE SMALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SMART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
BRIAN SMITH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CRYSTAL SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSE SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JIMSON SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MICHELE SMITH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SUSAN SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREGG SNIDER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AMANDA SNYDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FIYIN SOKOYA PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
RICHARD SOLA GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL SOLIMAN NEUROLOGY |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARUN SOMANI GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIN SPINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL SPIVEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARPITA SRIVASTAVA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER STANKE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC STEENLAGE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN STEIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARL STEINICHEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLA STEPHENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYLA STEWARD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ASHLEY STEWART GENERAL SURGERY |
EARL STEWART INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA STINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI STOKES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAWN STONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP STOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TONYA STOUDMIRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHARNEE STRAUB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LINDZY SUCHOMELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOPHIA SUDDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTOR SUKUMAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VIRGINIA SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALSADEK SULTAN HOSPITALIST |
GLENDA SUMMERVILLE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NANDINI SUNKIREDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEIMA SURUR HOSPITALIST |
FARHAN SYED HOSPITALIST |
ZAHEERUDDIN SYED FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERTO TAAREA GENERAL SURGERY |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
JERMAINE TAFT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASIF TAHIR (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
HIRONOBU TAKEDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
SRIHARSHA TANGUTURI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AUBREE TANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN TANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHENAFI TASSEW HOSPITALIST |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
GRANT TAYLOR (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LAUREN TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIGH TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAURISHA TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RANDOLPH TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT TAYLOR RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHELLY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKE TEAL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN TEKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTI TEMPRO NEUROLOGY |
TAYLOR TENBRINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY THARP INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAMA THEEGALA HOSPITALIST |
CATLYN THIGPEN HOSPITALIST |
VENU THIRUKONDA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AARON THOMAS HOSPITALIST |
CATHY THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JESSICA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIEN THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
KYLE THOMAS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LARRY THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RONISHIA THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
WHITNEY THOMAS BARRETO HOSPITALIST |
PATRICE THOMPSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL THON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANDREW THORNTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES THROWER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANGELINE TI FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAIRE TICHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXIE TIMMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN TIMPONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAMELA TINSLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GETNET TIOUM HOSPITALIST |
ANURAG TIWARY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MARY TOLBERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
XAVIER TOLLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OLUWAREMILEKUN TOLU-AKINNAWO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMBER TOMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
AVA TOMPKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GYULA TORO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARTURO TORRES CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALICIA TOUBIANA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAY TRAMBADIA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NOMI TRAUB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BOBBY TREADWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCY TRIANA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE TROCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER TROTTIER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMIE TROUT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DENIS TRTO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES TUGGLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MADELINE TULLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEEGAN TUPCHONG CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARTRICIA TURNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL TURRY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER TUTEN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KYLE TWISS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROAJ UJJIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA ULBRICHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLYSON UNDERWOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADHURIMA UPPALAPATI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHON URBINA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ONAMEYORE UTUAMA HOSPITALIST |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SUNY VARUGHESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA VATZAKAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AILAH VAZQUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRAVEEN VEMULA HOSPITALIST |
RAMAKANTH VEMULURI PSYCHIATRY |
KARAN VERMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
PRIYA VERMA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BARBARA VOGELHUBER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
EDWARD VOLLRATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LOAN VU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KRISTINA VUJISIC ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIGOZIRIM WACHUKU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BEATRICE WADE-HOLLOWAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NAVIN WADEHRA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MONIQUE WALCOTT HOSPITALIST |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRISCILLA WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONNA WALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAGIMESI WANASIKA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PEYTON WARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN WARE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BRANDON WASHINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KEVIN WASHINGTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BROOKE WATKINS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JONATHAN WATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID WATSON HOSPITALIST |
DONNA WATSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
KENNETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER WATTS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SULIEMAN WAZEERUD DIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RANDALL WEBB OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LLOYD WEDDINGTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KRISTINA WEEMS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREA WEINTHALER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHEYENNE WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
STEWART WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EMILY WELLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WENDLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY WESELMAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GLENN WHEATON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUZETTE WHILBY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAISE WHITE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DEIDRA WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OSEI WHYTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE WIGLEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MARIAN WILIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANTONIO WILLIAMS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
INDIA WILLIAMS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA WILLIAMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN WILLIAMS PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHERINE WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENEESHIA WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA WILLIAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
OLIVE WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA WILLIAMS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JANNA WILLIAMS-PITTS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CHARITY WILLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALEE WILSON HOSPITALIST |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMBERLY WINLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATLIN WISE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE WITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENEBE WOLDEGEBRIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WOLFF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LOK WONG PSYCHIATRY |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHYLLIS WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCAS WOODALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE WORTHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET WRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WYATT (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KAREN XU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALIYA YAMIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDY YARBROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHKAN YAZDANPANAH (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
CASEY YERKEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TANAYA YIDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL YIP EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JUSTIN YOON FAMILY PRACTICE |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
SYEDMOHAM ZAFAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YUSHA ZAKAI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
RAD ZAMANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HUA ZHONG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOANNE ZHU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN ZUSSMAN NEUROSURGERY |
677 CHURCH NEST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( --)
( --)
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
DARYL ABNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMRAWIT ABRAHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS ADAIR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIANNE ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN ADAMSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES ADKINS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AUSTIN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
RISHI AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHVETANK AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SRIDEVI AGASTHI HOSPITALIST |
KINGSLEY AGBEYEGBE HOSPITALIST |
SAHRA AHMADI HOSPITALIST |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
HUSSEIN AHMED-ABDU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHAKIRAT AKHIGBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YEMESERACH ALBABE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KABIR ALI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHANIAH ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
PAMELA ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHELLE ALMEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
SHIRA AMDUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
USHA ANAND (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NIKHITA ANANTHULA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID ANGOTTI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS ANSLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHARADA ANUMULA HOSPITALIST |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEDISHWAR ARINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FOLASADE ARINZE HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELLE ARMSTRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NANA ARTHUR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
RAAJAN ARULAMPALAM (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNA ASHTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMI ATTALI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMAKA AWONIYI HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDR BABAYEUSKI HOSPITALIST |
AZARAKHSH BABOLIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEREK BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY BALKEMA HOSPITALIST |
BRADY BANARES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LLOYD BARDWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON BARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAGIM BEKELE HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
DIANA BERRY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AVINASH BHAVARAJU GENERAL SURGERY |
BRADY BIGGERS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
MARCY BLACKMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN BLACKSTONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARLON BONNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
ANNA BOUCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA BOWERS-ZAMANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SEDRICK BRADLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JOEL BRESS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE BROCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHUNDRIA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
NICOLE BRYSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANTHONY BUSCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE BUSHONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMBERLY BUTLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEAUDREY BYRD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA BYRD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY CAESAR (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JAMES CALLAHAN HOSPITALIST |
DAVID CAMPBELL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MELISSA CAPLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CAPLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW CARPENTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAQUIAH CARTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CASTOE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PARIN CHHEDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS CHIERA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
GREGORY CLARK (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COCHIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID COHEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FERNANDA COSTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CRANFORD HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE CRICKENBERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
LAKIETTA CULKIN-TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HILARY CUNNINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN DALTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHLEEN DASKAL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARISHMA DAYANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE DEARDURFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY DEL ROSARIO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
TAYLOR DELLINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAKELE DEMESILASSIE HOSPITALIST |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAMON DENZIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY DERUSSO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHEETAL DESAI HOSPITALIST |
SUZANNE DEVINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
TAMARA DICKERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID DIEHL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN DIMOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ETALEMAHU DINKU HOSPITALIST |
KELLY DODSON HOSPITALIST |
ALICIA DOLES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMY DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WINSTON DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
SANGEETH DUBBIREDDI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELLIE DUCKWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON DUGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL DURRETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALIAKSANDR DZMITRYIEU HOSPITALIST |
ZHANETA DZMITRYIEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL EDJUA HOSPITALIST |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
UN EHRET ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY ELLINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VANESSA ELLINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
ANDREW ERIAN NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER ERWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN ESFAHANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
BIBIANA ESSIENUMOH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EDUARDO ESTRELLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KHAZRAJ FADHIL HOSPITALIST |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
SUSAN FARAH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENYAMIN FARAHVASH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARISA FARGNOLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
ELIAHU FEEN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
FEDLANDE FERJUSTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BRAVO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
AMY FINAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
MAIMA FORTUNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CARLOS FRANCO-PALACIOS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HEATHER FRENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SERENA FRYE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANDY GAFFNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VIJAYA GALIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE GASKILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEGA GEBREMARIAM HOSPITALIST |
MICHAELA GEIGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELLEN GENTRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
CASILDA GIERSBERG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES GILBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENDA GLENN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYLE GLOVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DARIA GOUND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
COREY GREENWALD PSYCHIATRY |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSLYN GROSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
REDIET HABTEMARKOS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HILLARY HAHM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OMAR HAJMURAD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOREN HALBROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY-KATHERINE HAMPY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN HAN HOSPITALIST |
KHWAJA HAQ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZOE HARDAWAY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANN HARMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
FITZCLARENCE HARPER (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAINA HAZEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG HEADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HEARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRENCE HELMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT HILL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
YOUSEF HINDI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRITTANY HIXON PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEXIS HOHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENDRA HONEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA HOOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HORN NEUROLOGY |
ANDREA HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
RUDIONA HOXHAJ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PING HU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICE HUBBELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DELEEN HUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HUFFMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARGARET HUYNH NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
IBRAHEEM INNAB HOSPITALIST |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHNATHAN ISOM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FRANK ITALIANO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
IOULIA IVANOVA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA IWELUNMOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOLOMI IYOHA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EROSHA JAYAWARDENA HOSPITALIST |
TRAVIS JENNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANITA JOHNSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMIKA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENOBIA JONESFOSTER HOSPITALIST |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZOE JULIAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GINGER JUSTICE GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTINA KADDAH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAMATHA KADIYALA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHITRA KANYADAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MEGAN KARBOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EGIDIJUS KAZLAUSKAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET KEELING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE KEMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AYESHA KHANDURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
GRACE KIM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENNETH KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
JAIME KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CARMEN KLASS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LINDA KORLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MOHAMED KORONFEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANU KURL RHEUMATOLOGY |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
LACY LACEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON LAURY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LAWHEAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JIMBA LAWSON HOSPITALIST |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EUN LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON LEE PSYCHIATRY |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ORNELLA LEMONIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
HARRY LIBERMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MELISSA LIMONTA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FRANKLIN LIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
HANS LINDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LITTLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARCIA LITTLE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
TANIKA LONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER MA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRIZEL MABRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRYSTAL MACK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
SREEDHAR MADDINENI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
ZULFIQAR MALIK (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA MARCHOK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAISA MARTINEZ NEUROLOGY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
ANNA MASON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEVI MAY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NITIN MAYUR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OLIVIER MBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MCCREA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MCCUNE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MCELROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CARA MCLEOD RHEUMATOLOGY |
MACKENZIE MCMATH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NATHANIEL MEASEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MEFFERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MEIER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA MELANSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALSON MERCURIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATASHA MERRIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
ZACHARIAS MIKRONIS (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
TALESHA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRASHANT MISHRA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AMIR MOHAMMED HOSPITALIST |
JEAN MOLINARY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
MARY MONROE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MOORE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TERRY MOOTY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
NOKUTHULA MSIMANGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSANDRA MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAOMI MUHIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENNETH MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PULE MWENYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIMALA NAIR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VINEET NAIR HOSPITALIST |
YOUSSEF NASR ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAILAH NEWKIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA NEWTON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TANYA NIKOLOVA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW NJAA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHAILA NUPUR HOSPITALIST |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY OBENSHAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFOSA OGIAMIEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JASON OH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IWAYEMI OLAYEYE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW OLSEN NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY ONWUSIBE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CANDACE OVERTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
ERIN OWEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAUL OYOLA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RENEE PAGE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SURYA PALAKURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALEXANDER PAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RACHEL PANOSIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY PARIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE PARK HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PATRICK PARKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AESHA PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRITTANY PATEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HETAL PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
NIRAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SAJAL PATEL HOSPITALIST |
VIRAJ PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DARA PAUL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WAYNE PAUL BAZIL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERONICA PAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARION PEARSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT PENNINGTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLYSON PERKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
LAM PHAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
UFUOMA PHILEMON HOSPITALIST |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
STEVE PIERRE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROMAN PIRANER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOAO MC-ONEIL PLANCHER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JOSH POLUS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AIMEE POPP (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DEVON POTLER-JACK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FREDERICK POWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SAMINA QAISER HOSPITALIST |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY RAGLAND NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LORA RAINES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJAI RAJABALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRASAD RAO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TIMOTHY RAYMOND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINEET REDDY PULMONARY DISEASE |
MOJGAN REDJAMAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN RICKOFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUATINA RIVERS-FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WHITNEY RIVKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA ROBBINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JESSICA ROBBINS NEUROPSYCHIATRY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ROOKE (PA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JANINE ROSE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SEYMOUR ROSENBLOOM ENDOCRINOLOGY |
YAEL ROSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASON ROUHIZAD HOSPITALIST |
STEFAN ROUTT PSYCHIATRY |
TOD RUBIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASIF SABERI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JENNIFER SABOURA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
DEBDOOT SAHA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
UDUAK SAINT JUSTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIANNE SAINTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARA SAMBANDHAM HOSPITALIST |
ARSHAWN SAMI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SARTAJ SANGHERA GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD SCHELLMAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SCHEPP HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ASHLEY SCHIVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LAURA SCOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID SEIDEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUSHAR SHAH HOSPITALIST |
VAISHALI SHAH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SADEKA SHAHANI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HESHAM SHERIF HOSPITALIST |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KRISTI SHIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAHIR SHROFF (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA SIBAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADHAVI SIDDHANTHI RHEUMATOLOGY |
SABINA SIDDIQI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NAJEEB SIDDIQUE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
OLUBUNMI SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RICHARD SKUPSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREGG SNIDER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RICHARD SOLA GENERAL SURGERY |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RACHEL SPIVEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARPITA SRIVASTAVA HOSPITALIST |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARL STEINICHEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI STOKES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILLIP STOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TONYA STOUDMIRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LINDZY SUCHOMELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOPHIA SUDDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERTO TAAREA GENERAL SURGERY |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
SRIHARSHA TANGUTURI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHENAFI TASSEW HOSPITALIST |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIEN THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
KYLE THOMAS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LARRY THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DANIEL THON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHARLES THROWER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MEGAN TIMPONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY TOLBERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
XAVIER TOLLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMBER TOMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
AVA TOMPKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GYULA TORO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARTURO TORRES CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE TROCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENIS TRTO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES TUGGLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MADELINE TULLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEEGAN TUPCHONG CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PAUL TURRY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KYLE TWISS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA ULBRICHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADHURIMA UPPALAPATI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHON URBINA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALEXANDRA VATZAKAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIGOZIRIM WACHUKU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BEATRICE WADE-HOLLOWAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MONIQUE WALCOTT HOSPITALIST |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PEYTON WARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRANDON WASHINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN WATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
KENNETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RANDALL WEBB OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHEYENNE WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
STEWART WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GLENN WHEATON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAISE WHITE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARIAN WILIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENEESHIA WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA WILLIAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KATLIN WISE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENEBE WOLDEGEBRIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WOLFF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCAS WOODALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER WOOTEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHKAN YAZDANPANAH (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
RAD ZAMANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOANNE ZHU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
677 CHURCH ST NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 470-793-8585)
( 470-793-8585)
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
DARYL ABNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMRAWIT ABRAHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS ADAIR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIANNE ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN ADAMSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES ADKINS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AUSTIN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
RISHI AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHVETANK AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SRIDEVI AGASTHI HOSPITALIST |
KINGSLEY AGBEYEGBE HOSPITALIST |
SAHRA AHMADI HOSPITALIST |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
HUSSEIN AHMED-ABDU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHAKIRAT AKHIGBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YEMESERACH ALBABE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KABIR ALI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHANIAH ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
PAMELA ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHELLE ALMEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
SHIRA AMDUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
USHA ANAND (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NIKHITA ANANTHULA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID ANGOTTI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS ANSLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHARADA ANUMULA HOSPITALIST |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEDISHWAR ARINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FOLASADE ARINZE HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELLE ARMSTRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAAJAN ARULAMPALAM (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNA ASHTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMI ATTALI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMAKA AWONIYI HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDR BABAYEUSKI HOSPITALIST |
AZARAKHSH BABOLIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEREK BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY BANARES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LLOYD BARDWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON BARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAGIM BEKELE HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
DIANA BERRY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AVINASH BHAVARAJU GENERAL SURGERY |
BRADY BIGGERS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
MARCY BLACKMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN BLACKSTONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARLON BONNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
ANNA BOUCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA BOWERS-ZAMANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SEDRICK BRADLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JOEL BRESS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE BROCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHUNDRIA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
NICOLE BRYSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANTHONY BUSCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE BUSHONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMBERLY BUTLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEAUDREY BYRD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA BYRD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY CAESAR (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID CAMPBELL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MELISSA CAPLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CAPLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW CARPENTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAQUIAH CARTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CASTOE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PARIN CHHEDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS CHIERA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
GREGORY CLARK (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COCHIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID COHEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FERNANDA COSTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CRANFORD HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE CRICKENBERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
LAKIETTA CULKIN-TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HILARY CUNNINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN DALTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHLEEN DASKAL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARISHMA DAYANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE DEARDURFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY DEL ROSARIO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
TAYLOR DELLINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAKELE DEMESILASSIE HOSPITALIST |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAMON DENZIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY DERUSSO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHEETAL DESAI HOSPITALIST |
SUZANNE DEVINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
TAMARA DICKERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID DIEHL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN DIMOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ETALEMAHU DINKU HOSPITALIST |
KELLY DODSON HOSPITALIST |
ALICIA DOLES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMY DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WINSTON DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
SANGEETH DUBBIREDDI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELLIE DUCKWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON DUGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL DURRETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALIAKSANDR DZMITRYIEU HOSPITALIST |
ZHANETA DZMITRYIEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL EDJUA HOSPITALIST |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
UN EHRET ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY ELLINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VANESSA ELLINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
ANDREW ERIAN NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER ERWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN ESFAHANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
BIBIANA ESSIENUMOH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EDUARDO ESTRELLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KHAZRAJ FADHIL HOSPITALIST |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
SUSAN FARAH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENYAMIN FARAHVASH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARISA FARGNOLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
ELIAHU FEEN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
FEDLANDE FERJUSTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BRAVO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
AMY FINAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
MAIMA FORTUNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CARLOS FRANCO-PALACIOS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HEATHER FRENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SERENA FRYE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANDY GAFFNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VIJAYA GALIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE GASKILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEGA GEBREMARIAM HOSPITALIST |
MICHAELA GEIGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELLEN GENTRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
CASILDA GIERSBERG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES GILBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENDA GLENN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYLE GLOVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DARIA GOUND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
COREY GREENWALD PSYCHIATRY |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
REDIET HABTEMARKOS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HILLARY HAHM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OMAR HAJMURAD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOREN HALBROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY-KATHERINE HAMPY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN HAN HOSPITALIST |
KHWAJA HAQ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZOE HARDAWAY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANN HARMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
FITZCLARENCE HARPER (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAINA HAZEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG HEADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HEARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRENCE HELMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT HILL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRITTANY HIXON PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEXIS HOHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENDRA HONEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA HOOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HORN NEUROLOGY |
ANDREA HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
RUDIONA HOXHAJ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PING HU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICE HUBBELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DELEEN HUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HUFFMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARGARET HUYNH NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
IBRAHEEM INNAB HOSPITALIST |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHNATHAN ISOM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FRANK ITALIANO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMANDA IWELUNMOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOLOMI IYOHA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH JAKOWSKI PATHOLOGY |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EROSHA JAYAWARDENA HOSPITALIST |
TRAVIS JENNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANITA JOHNSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMIKA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENOBIA JONESFOSTER HOSPITALIST |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZOE JULIAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GINGER JUSTICE GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTINA KADDAH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAMATHA KADIYALA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHITRA KANYADAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MEGAN KARBOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EGIDIJUS KAZLAUSKAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET KEELING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE KEMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MADEEHA KHAN HOSPITALIST |
AYESHA KHANDURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
GRACE KIM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENNETH KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
JAIME KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CARMEN KLASS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LINDA KORLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MOHAMED KORONFEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANU KURL RHEUMATOLOGY |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
LACY LACEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON LAURY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LAWHEAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JIMBA LAWSON HOSPITALIST |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EUN LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON LEE PSYCHIATRY |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ORNELLA LEMONIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
HARRY LIBERMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MELISSA LIMONTA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FRANKLIN LIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
HANS LINDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LITTLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARCIA LITTLE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
TANIKA LONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER MA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRIZEL MABRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRYSTAL MACK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
SREEDHAR MADDINENI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
ZULFIQAR MALIK (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA MARCHOK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAISA MARTINEZ NEUROLOGY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
ANNA MASON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL MATHIEU HOSPITALIST |
LEVI MAY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NITIN MAYUR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OLIVIER MBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MCCREA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MCCUNE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MCELROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CARA MCLEOD RHEUMATOLOGY |
MACKENZIE MCMATH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NATHANIEL MEASEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MEFFERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MEIER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA MELANSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALSON MERCURIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATASHA MERRIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
ZACHARIAS MIKRONIS (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
TALESHA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMIR MOHAMMED HOSPITALIST |
JEAN MOLINARY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
MARY MONROE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MOORE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TERRY MOOTY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
NOKUTHULA MSIMANGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSANDRA MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAOMI MUHIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENNETH MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PULE MWENYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIMALA NAIR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VINEET NAIR HOSPITALIST |
YOUSSEF NASR ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAILAH NEWKIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA NEWTON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TANYA NIKOLOVA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW NJAA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHAILA NUPUR HOSPITALIST |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY OBENSHAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFOSA OGIAMIEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JASON OH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IWAYEMI OLAYEYE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW OLSEN NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CANDACE OVERTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
ERIN OWEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAUL OYOLA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RENEE PAGE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SURYA PALAKURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALEXANDER PAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RACHEL PANOSIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY PARIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE PARK HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PATRICK PARKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AESHA PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRITTANY PATEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HETAL PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
NIRAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SAJAL PATEL HOSPITALIST |
VIRAJ PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DARA PAUL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WAYNE PAUL BAZIL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERONICA PAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARION PEARSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT PENNINGTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLYSON PERKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
LAM PHAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
STEVE PIERRE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROMAN PIRANER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSH POLUS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DEVON POTLER-JACK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FREDERICK POWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SAMINA QAISER HOSPITALIST |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY RAGLAND NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LORA RAINES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJAI RAJABALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RAYMOND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINEET REDDY PULMONARY DISEASE |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN RICKOFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUATINA RIVERS-FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WHITNEY RIVKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA ROBBINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JESSICA ROBBINS NEUROPSYCHIATRY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ROOKE (PA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JANINE ROSE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SEYMOUR ROSENBLOOM ENDOCRINOLOGY |
YAEL ROSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASON ROUHIZAD HOSPITALIST |
STEFAN ROUTT PSYCHIATRY |
TOD RUBIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SABOURA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
DEBDOOT SAHA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
UDUAK SAINT JUSTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIANNE SAINTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARA SAMBANDHAM HOSPITALIST |
ARSHAWN SAMI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SARTAJ SANGHERA GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD SCHELLMAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SCHEPP HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ASHLEY SCHIVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LAURA SCOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID SEIDEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUSHAR SHAH HOSPITALIST |
VAISHALI SHAH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SADEKA SHAHANI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HESHAM SHERIF HOSPITALIST |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KRISTI SHIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAHIR SHROFF (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA SIBAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADHAVI SIDDHANTHI RHEUMATOLOGY |
SABINA SIDDIQI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NAJEEB SIDDIQUE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
OLUBUNMI SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RICHARD SKUPSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREGG SNIDER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RICHARD SOLA GENERAL SURGERY |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RACHEL SPIVEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARPITA SRIVASTAVA HOSPITALIST |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARL STEINICHEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI STOKES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILLIP STOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TONYA STOUDMIRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LINDZY SUCHOMELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOPHIA SUDDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERTO TAAREA GENERAL SURGERY |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
SRIHARSHA TANGUTURI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHENAFI TASSEW HOSPITALIST |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIEN THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
KYLE THOMAS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LARRY THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DANIEL THON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHARLES THROWER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MEGAN TIMPONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY TOLBERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
XAVIER TOLLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMBER TOMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
AVA TOMPKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GYULA TORO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARTURO TORRES CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE TROCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENIS TRTO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES TUGGLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MADELINE TULLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEEGAN TUPCHONG CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PAUL TURRY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KYLE TWISS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA ULBRICHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADHURIMA UPPALAPATI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHON URBINA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALEXANDRA VATZAKAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIGOZIRIM WACHUKU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BEATRICE WADE-HOLLOWAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MONIQUE WALCOTT HOSPITALIST |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PEYTON WARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRANDON WASHINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN WATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
KENNETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RANDALL WEBB OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHEYENNE WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
STEWART WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GLENN WHEATON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAISE WHITE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARIAN WILIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENEESHIA WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA WILLIAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KATLIN WISE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENEBE WOLDEGEBRIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WOLFF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCAS WOODALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER WOOTEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHKAN YAZDANPANAH (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
RAD ZAMANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOANNE ZHU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
625 CHURCH NEST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-422-2004)
( 770-422-2004)
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
DARYL ABNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMRAWIT ABRAHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS ADAIR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADRIANNE ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN ADAMSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES ADKINS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AUSTIN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
RISHI AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHVETANK AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SRIDEVI AGASTHI HOSPITALIST |
KINGSLEY AGBEYEGBE HOSPITALIST |
SAHRA AHMADI HOSPITALIST |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
HUSSEIN AHMED-ABDU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHAKIRAT AKHIGBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YEMESERACH ALBABE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KABIR ALI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHANIAH ALISHIO ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
PAMELA ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHELLE ALMEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
SHIRA AMDUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
USHA ANAND (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NIKHITA ANANTHULA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID ANGOTTI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS ANSLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SHARADA ANUMULA HOSPITALIST |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BEDISHWAR ARINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FOLASADE ARINZE HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELLE ARMSTRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAAJAN ARULAMPALAM (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNA ASHTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMI ATTALI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMAKA AWONIYI HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDR BABAYEUSKI HOSPITALIST |
AZARAKHSH BABOLIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEREK BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY BANARES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LLOYD BARDWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON BARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAGIM BEKELE HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
DIANA BERRY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AVINASH BHAVARAJU GENERAL SURGERY |
BRADY BIGGERS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
MARCY BLACKMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN BLACKSTONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARLON BONNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
ANNA BOUCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA BOWERS-ZAMANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SEDRICK BRADLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JOEL BRESS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE BROCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHUNDRIA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
NICOLE BRYSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANTHONY BUSCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRACE BUSHONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMBERLY BUTLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEAUDREY BYRD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA BYRD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY CAESAR (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID CAMPBELL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MELISSA CAPLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CAPLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW CARPENTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAQUIAH CARTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CASTOE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PARIN CHHEDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS CHIERA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
GREGORY CLARK (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COCHIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID COHEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FERNANDA COSTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CRANFORD HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE CRICKENBERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
LAKIETTA CULKIN-TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HILARY CUNNINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN DALTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHLEEN DASKAL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARISHMA DAYANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE DEARDURFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY DEL ROSARIO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
TAYLOR DELLINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAKELE DEMESILASSIE HOSPITALIST |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAMON DENZIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY DERUSSO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHEETAL DESAI HOSPITALIST |
SUZANNE DEVINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
TAMARA DICKERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID DIEHL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN DIMOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ETALEMAHU DINKU HOSPITALIST |
KELLY DODSON HOSPITALIST |
ALICIA DOLES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMY DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WINSTON DOUGLAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
SANGEETH DUBBIREDDI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELLIE DUCKWORTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON DUGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL DURRETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALIAKSANDR DZMITRYIEU HOSPITALIST |
ZHANETA DZMITRYIEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL EDJUA HOSPITALIST |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
UN EHRET ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFREY ELLINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VANESSA ELLINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
ANDREW ERIAN NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER ERWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN ESFAHANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
BIBIANA ESSIENUMOH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EDUARDO ESTRELLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KHAZRAJ FADHIL HOSPITALIST |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
SUSAN FARAH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENYAMIN FARAHVASH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARISA FARGNOLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
ELIAHU FEEN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
FEDLANDE FERJUSTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BRAVO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
AMY FINAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
MAIMA FORTUNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CARLOS FRANCO-PALACIOS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HEATHER FRENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SERENA FRYE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANDY GAFFNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VIJAYA GALIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE GASKILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEGA GEBREMARIAM HOSPITALIST |
MICHAELA GEIGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELLEN GENTRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
CASILDA GIERSBERG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES GILBERT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENDA GLENN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYLE GLOVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DARIA GOUND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
COREY GREENWALD PSYCHIATRY |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
REDIET HABTEMARKOS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HILLARY HAHM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OMAR HAJMURAD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOREN HALBROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY-KATHERINE HAMPY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN HAN HOSPITALIST |
KHWAJA HAQ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZOE HARDAWAY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANN HARMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
FITZCLARENCE HARPER (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAINA HAZEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG HEADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HEARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRENCE HELMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT HILL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRITTANY HIXON PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEXIS HOHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENDRA HONEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA HOOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HORN NEUROLOGY |
ANDREA HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
RUDIONA HOXHAJ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PING HU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICE HUBBELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DELEEN HUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN HUFFMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARGARET HUYNH NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
IBRAHEEM INNAB HOSPITALIST |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JOHNATHAN ISOM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FRANK ITALIANO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMANDA IWELUNMOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOLOMI IYOHA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EROSHA JAYAWARDENA HOSPITALIST |
TRAVIS JENNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANITA JOHNSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMIKA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENOBIA JONESFOSTER HOSPITALIST |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZOE JULIAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GINGER JUSTICE GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTINA KADDAH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAMATHA KADIYALA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHITRA KANYADAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MEGAN KARBOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EGIDIJUS KAZLAUSKAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET KEELING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE KEMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AYESHA KHANDURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
GRACE KIM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENNETH KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
JAIME KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CARMEN KLASS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LINDA KORLEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MOHAMED KORONFEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANU KURL RHEUMATOLOGY |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
LACY LACEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON LAURY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LAWHEAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JIMBA LAWSON HOSPITALIST |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EUN LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON LEE PSYCHIATRY |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ORNELLA LEMONIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
HARRY LIBERMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MELISSA LIMONTA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FRANKLIN LIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
HANS LINDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LITTLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARCIA LITTLE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
TANIKA LONG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER MA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRIZEL MABRY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRYSTAL MACK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
SREEDHAR MADDINENI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
ZULFIQAR MALIK (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA MARCHOK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAISA MARTINEZ NEUROLOGY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
ANNA MASON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEVI MAY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NITIN MAYUR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
OLIVIER MBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY MCCLOSKEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MCCREA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MCCUNE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MCELROY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CARA MCLEOD RHEUMATOLOGY |
MACKENZIE MCMATH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NATHANIEL MEASEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN MEFFERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MEIER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA MELANSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALSON MERCURIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATASHA MERRIAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
ZACHARIAS MIKRONIS (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
TALESHA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMIR MOHAMMED HOSPITALIST |
JEAN MOLINARY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
MARY MONROE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MOORE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TERRY MOOTY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
NOKUTHULA MSIMANGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSANDRA MUELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAOMI MUHIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENNETH MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PULE MWENYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIMALA NAIR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VINEET NAIR HOSPITALIST |
YOUSSEF NASR ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAILAH NEWKIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
REBECCA NEWTON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TANYA NIKOLOVA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW NJAA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHAILA NUPUR HOSPITALIST |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY OBENSHAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFOSA OGIAMIEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JASON OH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IWAYEMI OLAYEYE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW OLSEN NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CANDACE OVERTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
ERIN OWEIDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAUL OYOLA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RENEE PAGE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SURYA PALAKURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALEXANDER PAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RACHEL PANOSIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY PARIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE PARK HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
PATRICK PARKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AESHA PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRITTANY PATEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HETAL PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
NIRAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SAJAL PATEL HOSPITALIST |
VIRAJ PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DARA PAUL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WAYNE PAUL BAZIL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERONICA PAZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARION PEARSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT PENNINGTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLYSON PERKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
LAM PHAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
STEVE PIERRE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROMAN PIRANER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSH POLUS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DEVON POTLER-JACK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FREDERICK POWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SAMINA QAISER HOSPITALIST |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY RAGLAND NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LORA RAINES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJAI RAJABALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RAYMOND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINEET REDDY PULMONARY DISEASE |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN RICKOFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUATINA RIVERS-FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WHITNEY RIVKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA ROBBINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JESSICA ROBBINS NEUROPSYCHIATRY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ROOKE (PA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JANINE ROSE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SEYMOUR ROSENBLOOM ENDOCRINOLOGY |
YAEL ROSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NASON ROUHIZAD HOSPITALIST |
STEFAN ROUTT PSYCHIATRY |
TOD RUBIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SABOURA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
DEBDOOT SAHA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
UDUAK SAINT JUSTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIANNE SAINTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARA SAMBANDHAM HOSPITALIST |
ARSHAWN SAMI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SARTAJ SANGHERA GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD SCHELLMAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MELISSA SCHEPP HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ASHLEY SCHIVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LAURA SCOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID SEIDEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUSHAR SHAH HOSPITALIST |
VAISHALI SHAH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SADEKA SHAHANI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HESHAM SHERIF HOSPITALIST |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KRISTI SHIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAHIR SHROFF (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA SIBAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADHAVI SIDDHANTHI RHEUMATOLOGY |
SABINA SIDDIQI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NAJEEB SIDDIQUE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
OLUBUNMI SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RICHARD SKUPSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREGG SNIDER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RICHARD SOLA GENERAL SURGERY |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RACHEL SPIVEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARPITA SRIVASTAVA HOSPITALIST |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARL STEINICHEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI STOKES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILLIP STOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TONYA STOUDMIRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LINDZY SUCHOMELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOPHIA SUDDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERTO TAAREA GENERAL SURGERY |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
SRIHARSHA TANGUTURI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHENAFI TASSEW HOSPITALIST |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIEN THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
KYLE THOMAS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LARRY THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREE THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DANIEL THON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHARLES THROWER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MEGAN TIMPONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY TOLBERT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
XAVIER TOLLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMBER TOMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
AVA TOMPKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GYULA TORO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARTURO TORRES CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEPHANIE TROCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENIS TRTO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES TUGGLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MADELINE TULLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEEGAN TUPCHONG CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PAUL TURRY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KYLE TWISS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA ULBRICHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADHURIMA UPPALAPATI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHON URBINA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALEXANDRA VATZAKAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIGOZIRIM WACHUKU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BEATRICE WADE-HOLLOWAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MONIQUE WALCOTT HOSPITALIST |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PEYTON WARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRANDON WASHINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN WATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
KENNETH WATSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RANDALL WEBB OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHEYENNE WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
STEWART WEISHEIT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GLENN WHEATON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAISE WHITE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MARIAN WILIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KENEESHIA WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
MELISSA WILLIAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KATLIN WISE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENEBE WOLDEGEBRIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WOLFF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCAS WOODALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER WOOTEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHKAN YAZDANPANAH (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
RAD ZAMANI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOANNE ZHU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3000 HOSPITAL BLVD, ROSWELL, GA 30076 Map
( 770-751-2912)
( 770-751-2912)
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
MUHAMMAD ABDULRAHMAN HOSPITALIST |
SHEEBA ABRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEEBA ABRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
SHUMET ADNEW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHUMET ADNEW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
ZAKARIA ALMUWAQQAT HOSPITALIST |
ZAKARIA ALMUWAQQAT HOSPITALIST |
PAUL ALPHONSE (MD) UROLOGY |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
ANTHONY AMBROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY AMBROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL ASSAF PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL ASSAF PATHOLOGY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
OLUJIDE BAMIRO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLUJIDE BAMIRO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SOWMYA BARRELA HOSPITALIST |
SOWMYA BARRELA HOSPITALIST |
LEIGH BEASLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEIGH BEASLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANNA-MARIE BEST SHEPPARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINA BHAKTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUTHU BHASKARAN NEUROLOGY |
MUTHU BHASKARAN NEUROLOGY |
NIKI BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
PARTH BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
PARTH BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
FAISAL BHUTTA PULMONARY DISEASE |
FAISAL BHUTTA PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN BLITON GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN BLITON GENERAL SURGERY |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
INGRID BLOOMFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
TERRA BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRA BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHEREE BROWN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MADISON BROWNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON BROWNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EARL CAMPBELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PATRICIA CHAMBERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA CHAMBERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYRA CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYRA CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENT CLOWER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRENT CLOWER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTIAN CODY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIAN CODY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY COLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY COLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA DANZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA DANZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA DAWIT NEUROLOGY |
SARA DAWIT NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN DAY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KEVIN DAY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RICARDO DURAN UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
RICARDO DURAN UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
OTEGA EDUKUYE PSYCHIATRY |
OTEGA EDUKUYE PSYCHIATRY |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMES EUN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JAMES EUN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMIRA FANOUS-PAUL (MD) PATHOLOGY |
AMIRA FANOUS-PAUL (MD) PATHOLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ADAM FERRO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
OLUSOLA FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLUSOLA FLEMING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
TASIA FORTUNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TASIA FORTUNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY FRANKLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CODY FRANKLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHRIYA GADDAM HOSPITALIST |
SHRIYA GADDAM HOSPITALIST |
CHHAYA GANDHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHHAYA GANDHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MANJULA GARAPATI PATHOLOGY |
MANJULA GARAPATI PATHOLOGY |
COURTNEY GARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COURTNEY GARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BILKISU GAYE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
MARK GRAVLEE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK GRAVLEE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ARTHUR GRIGORIAN NEUROSURGERY |
ARTHUR GRIGORIAN NEUROSURGERY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DEZMOND HOLLINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEZMOND HOLLINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB HOLLOWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
JACOB HOLLOWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OLATUNDE IDOWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLATUNDE IDOWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANUPAMA INAGANTI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANUPAMA INAGANTI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
ALOYSIUS JACKSON HOSPITALIST |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MANOUCHKA JOSEPH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
JULIA KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIA KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY KING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CRISTAL KUDIWU HOSPITALIST |
CRISTAL KUDIWU HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GHADA KUNTER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GHADA KUNTER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
SACHIN LAVANIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
SACHIN LAVANIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
DAVID LIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID LIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAGENDER MANKAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
NAGENDER MANKAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
TAYLER MAULDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLER MAULDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN MCBRIDE GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHEN MCBRIDE GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN MCKOWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN MCKOWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SATYEN MEHTA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SATYEN MEHTA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
WILLIAM MIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM MIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ABSAR MIRZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABSAR MIRZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARIKA MISHRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARIKA MISHRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MONAHAN UROLOGY |
MICHAEL MONAHAN UROLOGY |
NATHAN MORDEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATHAN MORDEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEERA MOTWANI HOSPITALIST |
HEERA MOTWANI HOSPITALIST |
VISHAL NARWANI TARACHANDANI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VISHAL NARWANI TARACHANDANI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER NICKUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER NICKUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
YASMIN NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YASMIN NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASMIR NWIGWE HOSPITALIST |
CASMIR NWIGWE HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTABEL NYANGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTABEL NYANGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ABIY OBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABIY OBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE OJEMUYIWA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHELLE OJEMUYIWA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CATHERINE ONYIUKE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ERIC ORDINARIO UROLOGY |
ERIC ORDINARIO UROLOGY |
AMBER ORR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBER ORR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVDATT PATEL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVDATT PATEL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARDIKKUMAR PATEL HOSPITALIST |
HARDIKKUMAR PATEL HOSPITALIST |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
PRANAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
PRANAV PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SHREENA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHREENA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUHAMMAD PERVAIZ HOSPITALIST |
MUHAMMAD PERVAIZ HOSPITALIST |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
JACQUELYN PRESSLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACQUELYN PRESSLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BHAVI PUROHIT HOSPITALIST |
BHAVI PUROHIT HOSPITALIST |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL QUACKENBUSH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL QUACKENBUSH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZACHARY RADER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY RADER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELIZABETH RAMBO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH RAMBO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHISHIR KEEKANA RAO NEUROLOGY |
SHISHIR KEEKANA RAO NEUROLOGY |
PRIYA RAVINDRAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PRIYA RAVINDRAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TIMOTHY REDDEN UROLOGY |
TIMOTHY REDDEN UROLOGY |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LASONJA REEVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BINDU REPALA HOSPITALIST |
BINDU REPALA HOSPITALIST |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER SARGENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SARGENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIRK SCHRADER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EKRAM SEID HOSPITALIST |
EKRAM SEID HOSPITALIST |
SPENCER SEPTIEN NEUROLOGY |
SPENCER SEPTIEN NEUROLOGY |
WALID SHAIB HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WALID SHAIB HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BASHEER SHAKIR NEUROSURGERY |
BASHEER SHAKIR NEUROSURGERY |
HANA SHASH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANA SHASH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAKENDU SHUKLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RAKENDU SHUKLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL SOLIMAN NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL SOLIMAN NEUROLOGY |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NEIMA SURUR HOSPITALIST |
NEIMA SURUR HOSPITALIST |
FARHAN SYED HOSPITALIST |
FARHAN SYED HOSPITALIST |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SHELLY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELLY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN TEKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN TEKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTI TEMPRO NEUROLOGY |
KRISTI TEMPRO NEUROLOGY |
ONAMEYORE UTUAMA HOSPITALIST |
ONAMEYORE UTUAMA HOSPITALIST |
PRAVEEN VEMULA HOSPITALIST |
PRAVEEN VEMULA HOSPITALIST |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANDREA WEINTHALER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA WEINTHALER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KAREN XU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KAREN XU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
TANAYA YIDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANAYA YIDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ZUSSMAN NEUROSURGERY |
BENJAMIN ZUSSMAN NEUROSURGERY |
3950 AUSTELL RD, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 770-732-4022)
( 770-732-4022)
BSMAH ABDALSLAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
HOLLY ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAULA ADAMSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHIRAM ALAPATY PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZAKARIA ALMUWAQQAT HOSPITALIST |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
NIKHITA ANANTHULA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRIANNE ANDERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPHINE ANUFORO HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN ANWAR HOSPITALIST |
FORSTINA ANYAOHA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NAMITA ARORA PSYCHIATRY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TARIKU ASSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREL BARRAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAUN BATH HOSPITALIST |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABA BEJANISHVILI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MALAICA BENJAMIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
KATHRYN BERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
CATHERINE BITTINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LAUREN BLESSING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
SUMIR BRAHMBHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
D BROOKS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KIMBERLY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KRISTEN BUTLER GENERAL SURGERY |
SHERI CAMPBELL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WILLIAM CAPLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIRSO CASTILLO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN CERTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
YOON JEONG CHANG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHEYNE CHARLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMYUKTA CHAVA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KENDRA CHAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROHINI CHINTALAPALLY HEMATOLOGY |
MWABA CHISELA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE CHOY-HEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NANCY CHUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COCHIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER COLLINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
VICKI CROUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
MANJUSHA DAS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY DERUSSO HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SANGEETH DUBBIREDDI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
OTEGA EDUKUYE PSYCHIATRY |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HEATHER EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SHAHID ELAHI HOSPITALIST |
ASHLEY ELLIOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BRAVO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HECTOR FLORES-BERMUDEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM FOREHAND HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ASHLEY FORMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARCUS GATES NEUROSURGERY |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
TALAL GHARIR HOSPITALIST |
YACOB GHEBREMESKEL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
EMILY GOOLSBY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JATINDER GOYAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
COREY GREENWALD PSYCHIATRY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RAJNISH GUJRAL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VIVEK GUPTA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CAROLINE HALL GENERAL SURGERY |
SEKEYTA HALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KARON HAMMONDS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUJATHA HARIHARAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOSEPH HAVLIK INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CRAIG HEADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OSWALDO HENRIQUEZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMBER HENRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
AMADA HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KENDRA HONEA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JODY HUGHES PULMONARY DISEASE |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIR HUSAIN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANDREW HYDE GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OLATUNDE IDOWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
SHANNON INCI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROSSITZA IORDANOVA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FRANK ITALIANO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENITA JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WISNA JEAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MAURICE JETER PSYCHIATRY |
ELIZABETH JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADRIENNE JORDAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHALINI KANSAL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DEBORAH KARP (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ARON KEFELA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KATHLEEN KEIRN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SANDRA KWARTENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IGOR LACMANOVIC HOSPITALIST |
CHARLEANE LACROIX CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHANIE LAFONTAINE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VIJAY LAKKAPPA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINA LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RODRICK LAWTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STEVEN LEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TANISHA LEONARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
MARY LINTEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
ALVARO LOPEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANI MAHEIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RITA MAHMOUD CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
BENADETTE MAKORI-NELSON HOSPITALIST |
MANU MALEPATI HOSPITALIST |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SIBIL MATHEW HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTIE MCCAULEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CAMILLE MCKENZIE-BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA MCMICHAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
ENDALE MENGESHA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DENISE MICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BIANCA MOSLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
PRANEETHA MUSTY RHEUMATOLOGY |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDRA NERESTIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARASWATI NEUPANE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN NINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
CASMIR NWIGWE HOSPITALIST |
STEPHEN ODOM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JASON OH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
OLEKSANDR OSIPCHUK PSYCHIATRY |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
SURYA PALAKURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
SHIRAJ PANJWANI HOSPITALIST |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
RITESH PATEL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SAJAL PATEL HOSPITALIST |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN PEARLMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ANGELA POVOLNY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
AJAI RAJABALAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KAMRAN RAJAEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PRIYA RAVINDRAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SANTOSH REDDY HOSPITALIST |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN RENELUS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GERMAN REYES PSYCHIATRY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
FELICIA RHANEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WHITNEY RIVKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHEILA ROBINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LEAH RONDON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEFAN ROUTT PSYCHIATRY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASIF SABERI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DEBDOOT SAHA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARA SAMBANDHAM HOSPITALIST |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANAND SHAH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HANA SHASH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTINE SHUFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STANKE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VICTOR SUKUMAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VIRGINIA SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
JERMAINE TAFT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SHELLY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIBEBU TEFERA HOSPITALIST |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RAMA THEEGALA HOSPITALIST |
RONISHIA THOMAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
NOMI TRAUB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEEGAN TUPCHONG CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALEXANDRA VATZAKAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMAKANTH VEMULURI PSYCHIATRY |
LOAN VU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAVIN WADEHRA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KELLY WESELMAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
JESSICA WILLIAMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN WILLIAMS PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE WITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZENEBE WOLDEGEBRIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WYATT (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KAREN XU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2518 JIMMY LEE SMITH PKWY, HIRAM, GA 30141 Map
( 770-732-4022)
( 770-732-4022)
SAMRAWIT ABRAHA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
AKREM AHMED HOSPITALIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KAMARDEEN ALABI HOSPITALIST |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANATH ALLAMPATI HOSPITALIST |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZAKARIA ALMUWAQQAT HOSPITALIST |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JASON ANDERSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPHINE ANUFORO HOSPITALIST |
SHAYAN ANWAR HOSPITALIST |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHERI BEHRMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
COURTNEY BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
DIANA BERRY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
JAMES BRANNON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH BROWN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUCIE BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHAD CALDWELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID CARPENTER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
TAKELE CHALA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHEYNE CHARLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JONATHAN CHEN (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROHINI CHINTALAPALLY HEMATOLOGY |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RUXANDRA COSTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ANALVIS CUESTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOCEPHUS CURRIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
ALIAKSANDR DZMITRYIEU HOSPITALIST |
IJEOMA ECCLES-JAMES HOSPITALIST |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELECHI EJIMOFOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOAN EKANE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CYNTHIA EKWEM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANESSA ELLINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ANDREW ERIAN NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW ESTES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES EUN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM FOREHAND HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ROHIT GANJU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
BRIAN GILES GENERAL SURGERY |
ANGELA GODFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
HOLLY GOSSETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUNO GRILLO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARA GURNEY (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REGINALD HALL NEUROLOGY |
AJAY HANDA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUJATHA HARIHARAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
JOSEPH HAVLIK INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT HILL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CHARLES HOPKINS SPORTS MEDICINE |
ANDREA HORSFORD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
MIR HUSAIN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHIDIEBERE IBEKWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DELORES IBETOH HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
AIDENOJIE IHENYEN HOSPITALIST |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOPELOLA ISOLA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANILA JACOB (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NELSON JACQUET (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WISNA JEAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ZENOBIA JONESFOSTER HOSPITALIST |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DEBORAH KARP (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ARON KEFELA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
GRACE KIM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARIE-LOUISE KOMBE BIGGERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID KOVACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAKE LANE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TANISHA LEONARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
ALVARO LOPEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAHID MALIK (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHISOM MBONU HOSPITALIST |
ANGELA MCMICHAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHANIEL MEASEL ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA MELANSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VANCHAD MEMARK GENERAL SURGERY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD MIKILITUS NEUROLOGY |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRADLEY MOONEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HEERA MOTWANI HOSPITALIST |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
KENNETH MURPHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELLIE NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
THAO NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEELA NIKHIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW NJAA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EFOSA OGIAMIEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
IWAYEMI OLAYEYE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NASARACHI ONYEUKU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
RASIK PARMAR HOSPITALIST |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
NILAY PATEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PARTH PATEL HOSPITALIST |
SCOTT PENNINGTON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALLYSON PERKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOC PHAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANTOSH REDDY HOSPITALIST |
BINDU REPALA HOSPITALIST |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
TOD RUBIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KISHOR SADARIA HOSPITALIST |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD SCHELLMAN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
ASEEM SHRIVASTAVA PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE SHUFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAKENDU SHUKLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
UTOPIA SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CARRIE SOLODKY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARUN SOMANI GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SHELLY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RAMA THEEGALA HOSPITALIST |
ANURAG TIWARY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER TOMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GYULA TORO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIE TROUT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DENIS TRTO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIGOZIRIM WACHUKU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NAVIN WADEHRA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MONIQUE WALCOTT HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRANDON WASHINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICKEY WASHINGTON (MD) HOSPITALIST |
GLENN WHEATON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MELISSA WOLFF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHKAN YAZDANPANAH (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
8954 HOSPITAL DR, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 678-838-2585)
( 678-838-2585)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
HOLLY ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TEMITOPE ADEYEYE NEUROLOGY |
RISHI AGARWAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHIRAM ALAPATY PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID ALEXANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CIERRA ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
VAIDEHI AMBAI HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHRUV AMRATIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CESAR ANGELETTI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAAJAN ARULAMPALAM (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHERYL AUGENSTEIN PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LAURA BARMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
MARLON BONNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
JAMES BRANNON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GEORGE BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATRINA BRYANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
CHAD CALDWELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KAREN CASTLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEE CASTRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIAS CHALHOUB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER CHAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROHINI CHINTALAPALLY HEMATOLOGY |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STUART COHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOCEPHUS CURRIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANANT DALVI PULMONARY DISEASE |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
JACQUELINE DOBLER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BETTYE DRYE-GLOVER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL DURSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JILLIAN EDOSOMWAN HOSPITALIST |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AUBURN ELLIOTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM FOREHAND HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARK FOUTS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MELIDA GARCIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALIDA GERTZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN GILES GENERAL SURGERY |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRANDON GRIGGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
CLIFTON GUNTER (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VIVEK GUPTA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REGINALD HALL NEUROLOGY |
KAREN HAMILTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATELYN HAMILTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJAY HANDA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUJATHA HARIHARAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOAN HEIDRICH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JONATHON HERBST PATHOLOGY |
HANNA HIRPO HOSPITALIST |
JODI HOLLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KENYETTA HOUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
ANGELA HUDSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NASIRA HUSSAIN HOSPITALIST |
CHIDIEBERE IBEKWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
SUNDAY IMAFIDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN ISAAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VENITA JACKSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NELSON JACQUET (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEIBATTU KALLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHALINI KANSAL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KWASI KARIKARI HOSPITALIST |
ARON KEFELA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
BABUR KILIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
DAVID KOVACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTEA KRASICKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAHUL KUMAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
NINA LAGARDE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA LE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENISE LEDOUX (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUN LEE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SEAN LEE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
TANISHA LEONARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MANOGNA MADDINENI HOSPITALIST |
KATHRYN MAINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
GABRIELLA MARIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BINI MATHEW HOSPITALIST |
INGER MCCOY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ANGELA MCMICHAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALSON MERCURIUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD MIKILITUS NEUROLOGY |
TALESHA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHER MIRZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARIKA MISHRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
JENNIFER MORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
EMILY NATARELLA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NADEGE NERETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY NEWTON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOHN NINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KATHRYN NORTON CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
MANISH NOTICEWALA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ABIY OBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUWASEUN ODEWOLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL OLDENBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
DEEPA PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
DARION PEARSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOC PHAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHARU PRAKASH HOSPITALIST |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEL RANSOM HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDRA REBMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIDGET REYNOLDS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD RIVERA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TERRICA RUMPH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOHN SCARBOROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEL SHU (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE SHUFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAKENDU SHUKLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SAFIA SIDDIQUI FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN SMITH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SUSAN SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARUN SOMANI GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHARI STOKES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROLINE STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL STRICKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALSADEK SULTAN HOSPITALIST |
ABDALSAMIH TAEB PULMONARY DISEASE |
JERMAINE TAFT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
BARBARA TANNER-TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LAUREN TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LARRY THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANGELINE TI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANURAG TIWARY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
REYES TORRES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JAMIE TROUT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER TUTEN (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PUNIT VACHHARAJANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAVIN WADEHRA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WATTS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANTONIO WILLIAMS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
INDIA WILLIAMS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN WILLIAMS PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANICA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASEY YERKEY ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
55 WHITCHER NEST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-428-4475)
( 770-428-4475)
JALENY ABAJOBIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARYL ABNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RON ALLEYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WALTER ASTORNE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
GRAHM BAHNSON PODIATRY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ATUL BHATNAGAR (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
AVINASH BHAVARAJU GENERAL SURGERY |
TASLIMA BHUIYAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH BLACKWOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JACOB BLATT CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ROBERT BOOKMAN HOSPITALIST |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NICOLE BROCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RAQUIAH CARTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS CHUN UROLOGY |
MICHAEL COREY VASCULAR SURGERY |
FRANK CORRIGAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAQUEL DECAMP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN DERCOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA DILUZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VINEET DUA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BEAU DUSSEAULT UROLOGY |
IJEOMA ECCLES-JAMES HOSPITALIST |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
MARK ESSHAKI GENERAL SURGERY |
MEGAN FARMER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID FISHMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TERI FRENCH-MIRTSCHINK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE GASKILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AKIL GORDON GENERAL SURGERY |
PAUL GUICHARD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
KATRICE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LEXIS HOHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DESTINY HOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIDHI HUFF PULMONARY DISEASE |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIRNA JACOB-PINTRO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRITZ JEAN-PIERRE GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GINGER JUSTICE GENERAL SURGERY |
REENA KABARIA UROLOGY |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ANAND KENIA CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIELLA KINGTON GENERAL SURGERY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL LAVA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STACEY LE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
LOUIS LOVETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REDAH MAHMOOD CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SALVATORE MANNINO (DO) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALICE MATHEWS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
ELIZABETH MITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
KEERTHANA MUGUNDU HOSPITALIST |
SHANA NACE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIVEK NAUTIYAL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELISE PACITTI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEHA PARANJAPE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SE PARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HETAL PATEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEJAL PATEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THUY-HUONG PHAM GENERAL SURGERY |
BRYAN PIEDAD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANDRA PRUETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORA RAINES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUANEECIA RAINEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICHAEL RILEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHEILA ROBINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITZI RUBIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAMIN SAGHAFI PULMONARY DISEASE |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAURA SCARBROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
HEATHER SHIELDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
VIRGINIA SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIKOLAS SYMBAS UROLOGY |
ROBERTO TAAREA GENERAL SURGERY |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DEENA THEISS (MD) UROLOGY |
KYLE THOMAS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MURPHY TOWNSEND UROLOGY |
JAY TRAMBADIA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PRIYA VERMA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WEIHUA ZHANG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2540 WINDY HILL RD, MARIETTA, GA 30067 Map
( 770-644-1570)
( 770-644-1570)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SABA BEJANISHVILI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BETTY ERB (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SADIK HABA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RACHEL KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EVA LEONARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
CLIFF LIN PSYCHIATRY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LENA MARK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN MARZOLF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDY MCGAFFIGAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MELISSA NORTON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
SITAL PATEL NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON PEKLANSKY PSYCHIATRY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GERMAN REYES PSYCHIATRY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TANYA SALMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEENA SHAH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC STEENLAGE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NAZIM SYED (MD) HOSPITALIST |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTINA VUJISIC ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAGIMESI WANASIKA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
OLIVE WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CATHARINE WOLFE PSYCHIATRY |
LOK WONG PSYCHIATRY |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2540 WINDY HILL SERD, MARIETTA, GA 30067 Map
( 770-644-1274)
( 770-644-1274)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SABA BEJANISHVILI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BETTY ERB (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SADIK HABA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RACHEL KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EVA LEONARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LENA MARK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN MARZOLF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDY MCGAFFIGAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MELISSA NORTON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
SITAL PATEL NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON PEKLANSKY PSYCHIATRY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GERMAN REYES PSYCHIATRY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEENA SHAH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC STEENLAGE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTINA VUJISIC ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAGIMESI WANASIKA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
OLIVE WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LOK WONG PSYCHIATRY |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2550 WINDY HILL RD SE, MARIETTA, GA 30067 Map
( 404-321-9900)
( 404-321-9900)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
JOSHUA ADES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
AKIKO ANDO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CAROLYN BANNISTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PRIYA BEHARI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SABA BEJANISHVILI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANNY BRANSTETTER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JENNIFER BROUNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
ANNE BULLOCK NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTINA CHEN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ALICIA CRADDOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
DANA DENKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CESAR EGOAVIL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BETTY ERB (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA FOROMERA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOSE GARCIA-SANCHEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
PAMELA GORDON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MATTHEW GRABOWSKI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANJALI GRANDHIGE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RAHUL GUPTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SADIK HABA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES HICKS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARGARET HOLTZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
COURTNEY HUMPHREYS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNA JACKSON (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
THIHA JACKSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NANCY JETER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
GUNJAN KELOTRA-JINDIA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGHAN KOSIBA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PHILIP KOZHIKATTU ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RACHEL KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EVA LEONARD ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
KATELYN LONGACRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD MAJESTE PATHOLOGY |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LENA MARK ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LAUREN MARZOLF ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDY MCGAFFIGAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
JOHN NG (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN NICHOLSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NILAY NIRDOSH HOSPITALIST |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MELISSA NORTON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTOR NUNEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARGARET OMATSONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID PAE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
SITAL PATEL NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON PEKLANSKY PSYCHIATRY |
NICOLE PEOPLES HOSPITALIST |
AILEEN POTT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW RAGSDALE (AA) ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GERMAN REYES PSYCHIATRY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
KIERSTEN RICHARDSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMMAR SALIM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LEENA SHAH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS SHEFTEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LIZA STARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC STEENLAGE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENNETH STEWART (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STOWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARIN STUBBS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TARUN SUBRAHMANIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
INDER TANDON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
CATHERINE TRIPPE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
NANCY UHRICH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTINA VUJISIC ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAGIMESI WANASIKA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMED WAQAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JORDAN WETSTONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUKE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
OLIVE WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LOK WONG PSYCHIATRY |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3747 ROSWELL RD, MARIETTA, GA 30062 Map
( --)
( --)
MUHAMMAD AAMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN AARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YAA ACHEAMPONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH AGBOOLA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRIANNE ANDERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARIF AZIZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARLA BOOKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM BROYLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
KSHITI BUCH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PATRICIA CHAMBERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRACE CHIANG ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHANELLE CRAIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDY CROSS HAND SURGERY |
DARRON DEAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WHITNEY DENTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
YULIYAN DONCHEV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HIMA EDUPUGANTI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUFUNKE FADOJU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAIME GOBER FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAULA GREAVES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRET GREENBLATT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JEAN GREER-LAWRENCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SADIK HABA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JAMES HORNSBY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PETER JUNGBLUT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
MONIKA KARAKATTU FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAJIN KARAKATTU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BADER KASHLAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AKHILA KOTHAPALLI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RHONDA LATIF OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE LYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIMYRA MILHOUSE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NAGAMMAI NAGAPPAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMMALYN NEWMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RADHIKA RAO (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUDHA REDDY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
YAEL ROSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHLOE RUSSO PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
STEFAN-CHARLES SABOURA (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
MARK SALSBERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER SARGENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
JAMIE SCHOOLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL SCULLY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RESHMA SHAH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL SIMPSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TAGORE SUNKARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CATHY THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW THORNTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LLOYD WEDDINGTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
XENA WHITTIER RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALEE WILSON HOSPITALIST |
AMBERLY WINLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1514 VERNON RD, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
OLUMUYIWA ADEBOYE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
EZINNE AKAMIRO HOSPITALIST |
MADELYN ALMONTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
MOHD ANAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL BAKARICH (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LETHENIA BAKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
CAMERON BODY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
ROBERT BOOKMAN HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE BOONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
MELHIM BOU ALWAN HOSPITALIST |
BRETT BOWIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRAD BOWYER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAUNDRE BROWN HOSPITALIST |
KRISTIE BUCHANAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN BUCKNAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN COGGINS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBERT COPELAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RUXANDRA COSTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JAMES CUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICARDO DURAN UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
VALERY EFFOE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
OBINNA EJIMONYEUGWO HOSPITALIST |
ROSEGENEE ELLIS (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
SALMAN FIDAHUSSEIN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN FINCHER UROLOGY |
THIYAGARAJAN GANESH HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDER GEDEVANISHVILI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RYAN GIBSON HOSPITALIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS GORE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
ASHLEY HIGBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KENNETH HORLANDER (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
VIVIAN HUTTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
SAMER KABBANI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAVINA KADAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPH KINUTHIA HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
DAVID LIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JOHN MAJOR GENERAL SURGERY |
LAVANYA MANIMARAN HOSPITALIST |
RYAN MARTIN HOSPITALIST |
ANDRE FILIPE MIRANDA UROLOGY |
KEERTHANA MUGUNDU HOSPITALIST |
QUOC NGO HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ARIYO OLOBATOKE PULMONARY DISEASE |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
BRANDY OWENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN PRACHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
AWAN RAHMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEREMY REIFSNYDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHARLES ROBERSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FREDERICK SCHNELL (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
VINCENT SCOGLIETTI GENERAL SURGERY |
WALTER SELVER HOSPITALIST |
JINGZI SHANG (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
CHAD SISK (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY STEWART GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LEIGH TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATLYN THIGPEN HOSPITALIST |
VENU THIRUKONDA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WHITNEY THOMAS BARRETO HOSPITALIST |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
PRISCILLA WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
55 WHITCHER ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( --)
( --)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARTHA AGUILERA (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HANNA AKIKI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RON ALLEYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHEILA ANYAOHA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMOL BAPAT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KEREN BASHAN-GILZENRAT GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ROBERT BOOKMAN HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BRUGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRUNT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATHLEEN CLARKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RAQUEL DECAMP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CALLIE DUNN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
IJEOMA ECCLES-JAMES HOSPITALIST |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EMERSON UROLOGY |
MARLA FRANKS PATHOLOGY |
ANUM GAFFAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MACKENZIE GRILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN HARPER UROLOGY |
AMANDA HARRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KATRICE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REGAN HOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
INDIA HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIOSDADO IRLANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GAGANDEEP JOSHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GUNTER KURRLE HOSPITALIST |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
A LEVINSON UROLOGY |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY MALSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARRY MANGEL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
KEERTHANA MUGUNDU HOSPITALIST |
PAYMON NOURPARVAR UROLOGY |
OSAGIE OKUNDAYE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELISE PACITTI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA PARKINSON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KAJAL PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
SEJAL PATEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJNISH PRASAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHARLENE QUARLESS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUANEECIA RAINEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ARTHUR REITMAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BARRY RENZ GENERAL SURGERY |
CHERYL ROBERTSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TONETTE ROBINSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MITZI RUBIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
VENU SAJJA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAUL SIMONOFF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KEVIN STEIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NATALIE STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMPRASAD SUBRAMANIAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JAY TRAMBADIA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PRIYA VERMA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL WACHS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JUSTIN WATSON UROLOGY |
MERCY WEILER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1510 VERNON RD, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-845-3905)
( 706-845-3905)
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
OLUMUYIWA ADEBOYE HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
EZINNE AKAMIRO HOSPITALIST |
MADELYN ALMONTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
MOHD ANAM (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL BAKARICH (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LETHENIA BAKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BERGERON PATHOLOGY |
CAMERON BODY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HASSAN BOKHARI PSYCHIATRY |
ROBERT BOOKMAN HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE BOONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
MELHIM BOU ALWAN HOSPITALIST |
BRETT BOWIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRAD BOWYER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAUNDRE BROWN HOSPITALIST |
KRISTIE BUCHANAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN BUCKNAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES BURKE GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN COGGINS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBERT COPELAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RUXANDRA COSTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JAMES CUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICARDO DURAN UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
VALERY EFFOE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
OBINNA EJIMONYEUGWO HOSPITALIST |
ROSEGENEE ELLIS (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
SALMAN FIDAHUSSEIN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JUSTIN FINCHER UROLOGY |
THIYAGARAJAN GANESH HOSPITALIST |
ALEXANDER GEDEVANISHVILI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RYAN GIBSON HOSPITALIST |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
THOMAS GORE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
ASHLEY HIGBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KENNETH HORLANDER (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
VIVIAN HUTTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
SAMER KABBANI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAVINA KADAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
BURTON KIM PATHOLOGY |
JOSEPH KINUTHIA HOSPITALIST |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
DAVID LIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
THERESA LUU (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JOHN MAJOR GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN MARTIN HOSPITALIST |
ANDRE FILIPE MIRANDA UROLOGY |
KEERTHANA MUGUNDU HOSPITALIST |
OLUSOLA OBAYOMI-DAVIES RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ARIYO OLOBATOKE PULMONARY DISEASE |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
BRANDY OWENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN PRACHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
AWAN RAHMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEREMY REIFSNYDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHARLES ROBERSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FREDERICK SCHNELL (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
VINCENT SCOGLIETTI GENERAL SURGERY |
WALTER SELVER HOSPITALIST |
JINGZI SHANG (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
CHAD SISK (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY STEWART GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LEIGH TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATLYN THIGPEN HOSPITALIST |
VENU THIRUKONDA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WHITNEY THOMAS BARRETO HOSPITALIST |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
PRISCILLA WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1700 HOSPITAL S DR, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( --)
( --)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TENECIA ALLEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FORSTINA ANYAOHA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREL BARRAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN BECHER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NYDIA BLADUELL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BONHAUS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
D BROOKS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KIMBERLY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CARAS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIA CASIANO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GINA CASTRO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENDRA CHAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY CRESSY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GEORGE DERISO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY DONAHUE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL DOUGLASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RAVI EDUPUGANTI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOAN EKANE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ASHLEY ELLIOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ELSASS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MILELE FRANCIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARCUS GATES NEUROSURGERY |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
EMILY GOOLSBY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CYNTHIA GUERCIO CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
PAUL GUICHARD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CAROLINE HALL GENERAL SURGERY |
SEKEYTA HALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSEPH HAVLIK INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MIR HUSAIN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ANDREW HYDE GENERAL SURGERY |
JULIAN ISAKOW (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REBECCA JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WISNA JEAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LYNN KUNKEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDRA KWARTENG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLEANE LACROIX CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARY LINTEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALVARO LOPEZ (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SALEEM MALIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
ALICE MATHEWS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIE MCCAULEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SURAJ MENACHERY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANIEL MOLLENGARDEN UROLOGY |
ASHLEY MONTCALM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
STEPHEN ODOM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
BRITTANY OTT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SUPRIYA RAO GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ALFONSO REA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT REYNOLDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHEILA ROBINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID SMITH (PT) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEOFFREY SOUTHMAYD INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VIRGINIA SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JERMAINE TAFT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
COLETTE TETREAULT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
ALICIA TOUBIANA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA WILLIAMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
REBECCA WILLIAMS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NICOLE WITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACLYN WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WYATT (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KRISTA ZODARECKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
601 S 8TH ST, GRIFFIN, GA 30224 Map
( 770-228-2721)
( 770-228-2721)
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
SARA ACREE PATHOLOGY |
SAJID AHMED MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
FORTUNE AIG-OJEANOR HOSPITALIST |
CYRIL ANARA HOSPITALIST |
JACINTA ANEKWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL ASSAF PATHOLOGY |
CINNA ATTAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAMAN BABAYEUSKI GENERAL SURGERY |
OLUJIDE BAMIRO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MINH BARNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEWAM BERHE HOSPITALIST |
MAGED BOTROS PSYCHIATRY |
KRISTEN BUTLER GENERAL SURGERY |
CHAD CALDWELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT CASKEY GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN CHRYSSOCHOOS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PAUL CHUKELU HOSPITALIST |
SALOME DEFORE HOSPITALIST |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
CHELSAE DORENBUSH HOSPITALIST |
VALERY EFFOE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
EMMANUEL GBADEHAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TERESA GOLDIN PATHOLOGY |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
SWATHI GORLE HOSPITALIST |
LATAI GRANT BROWN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
AMY GRASMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
GETACHEW HAGOS (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CHARLES HOPKINS SPORTS MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ICARDI PATHOLOGY |
OVAIS INAMULLAH NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
JOHNNA JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEEVITH KANUKUNTA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AYAZ KHAWAJA NEUROLOGY |
ANTHONY KHIM UROLOGY |
HAOHAI LIANG PATHOLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
BEREKET LODEBO HOSPITALIST |
SRIKANTH MADDIKA HOSPITALIST |
PIA MAGDALENA MENDOZA PATHOLOGY |
RICHARD MIKILITUS NEUROLOGY |
ANDRE FILIPE MIRANDA UROLOGY |
YONATHAN NEGEWO HOSPITALIST |
ADANNA NWACHUKWU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTABEL NYANGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ONWURA OBIEKWE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KUMIKO OWADA NEUROLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIRTAN PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
NOOR UL AIN MUNIRA NAZ QURESHI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
HARJAS SINGH HOSPITALIST |
ASIF TAHIR (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
WEIHUA TANG PATHOLOGY |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
GETNET TIOUM HOSPITALIST |
WINSTON UGBAJAH HOSPITALIST |
DAVID VILLASANA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
PHYLLIS WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2450 OLD MILTON PKWY, ALPHARETTA, GA 30009 Map
( --)
( --)
MUHAMMAD AAMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN AARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MONICA BALLARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE BARRON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICKA BENNETT NEUROLOGY |
ABDUL LATIF BIKAK ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
KSHITI BUCH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JANEEN CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN COX FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHANELLE CRAIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRISTINA DASOVEANU FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID DERRER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
YULIYAN DONCHEV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NANCY DURNING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LATOYA ETHERIDGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHEL GALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA GIANNETTI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
CATHERINE HOUK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ADA MERCADO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
PATRICIA MULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW OLSEN NEUROLOGY |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KALPIT PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUDHA REDDY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MADHAVI SIDDHANTHI RHEUMATOLOGY |
CRYSTAL SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
148 BILL CARRUTH PKWY, HIRAM, GA 30141 Map
( --)
( --)
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON ANDERSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
LATAURA ATWELL-SMALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEREK BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY BROCK GENERAL SURGERY |
JONATHAN CHEN (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CAROLINE DIGIACOMO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW ESTES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WENDY FOTOPOULOS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BARBARA GOERS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CARL GOOLSBY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA HUENINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBORAH KARP (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BLAKE LANDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE MAULT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MASON MAULT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
VANCHAD MEMARK GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
THAO NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NILAY PATEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEJA ROSE NEUROLOGY |
SAFAL SHETTY PULMONARY DISEASE |
ASEEM SHRIVASTAVA PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARLA STEPHENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GLENDA SUMMERVILLE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AUBREE TANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM THOMS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEIDRA WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KISHA YOUNG NEUROLOGY |
699 CHURCH NEST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( --)
( --)
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH AGBOOLA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
TIARA ALDRIDGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIC APPELBAUM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VICTORY ASHMORE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LLOYD BARDWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KELLY BORDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA BOWERS-ZAMANI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH BRYANT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIMBERLY BUTLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY CARROLL GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DEBBIE CHRISTENSEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CAREY DOBBINS SOOD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WENDY FOTOPOULOS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ELIJAH GILBERT GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JENNIE GINN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BRET GREENBLATT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KRISTI HALSELL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHELLE JENKINS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL KAUFMAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MARGARET KEELING OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
YUMEI MANZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MASON MAULT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
NELSON MAY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
THAO NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE NORDAL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JULIE PORTER (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CHELSEA RAMIREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SALLY REVELL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NICOLE SHIELDS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
RUSHIA SLATON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRENTLEY SMITH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL VICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RANDALL WEBB OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID WEEKS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
780 CHURCH ST NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( --)
( --)
MUHAMMAD AAMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YAA ACHEAMPONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KAISSA BENTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY CAMPBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARRON DEAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DERRER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
YULIYAN DONCHEV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NANCY DURNING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLUFUNKE FADOJU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEIDRE FLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANJU GEORGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JYOTHIRMAYI GUNDAVARAPU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CATHERINE HOUK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHA KAPIL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BADER KASHLAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FABEEHA MOHAMMAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA MULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYNESSA PROVIDENCE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUDHA REDDY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMIE SCHOOLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY SHELDON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SMART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXIE TIMMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY WELLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARITY WILLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
120 GREYSTONE POWER BLVD, DALLAS, GA 30157 Map
( --)
( --)
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YAA ACHEAMPONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOY ASHWORTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHERI CAMPBELL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARA CAVAZOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARRON DEAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VERONICA DELANEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DERRER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NADINE DONAHUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YULIYAN DONCHEV (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEIDRE FLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYRA HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA HARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON INCI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN LAWLESS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN LEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HOLLI MCCLAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE MCCLURE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY PAPSZYCKI (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SUDHA REDDY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK SALSBERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH SAULSBURY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
CAROL SCULLY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SIMPSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA STINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXIE TIMMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
120 STONEBRIDGE PKWY, WOODSTOCK, GA 30189 Map
( --)
( --)
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
LAKESHA ALEXIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TINA AMIDEI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUAN ARMSTRONG PULMONARY DISEASE |
SEDRICK BRADLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER GIUSEFFI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EDDIE HACKLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KAMRAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
SARITA KANSAL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GEORGE KRAMER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HANS LEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CARA MCLEOD RHEUMATOLOGY |
SHASHANK NUGURU PULMONARY DISEASE |
DHAVAL PATEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
VINEET REDDY PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN RODIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY SCHULZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOWARD SNAPPER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VIRGINIA SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ZIMMERMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3600 SANDY PLAINS RD, MARIETTA, GA 30066 Map
( 770-977-4547)
( 770-977-4547)
LISA ABBOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YAA ACHEAMPONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW AUSTIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICIA BROWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHANELLE CRAIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SIMA DEHGHANY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID DERRER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NANCY DURNING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEIDRE FLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA HAVLIK FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE MCCLURE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA MULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY NAAB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID PARKS (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MARK SALSBERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH SAULSBURY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
JAMIE SCHOOLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL SCULLY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY SHELDON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIXIE TIMMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY WELLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
340 KENNESTONE HOSPITAL BLVD, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-281-5100)
( 770-281-5100)
MICHAEL ANDREWS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHELLE ARMSTRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN BLESSING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA CAPLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON COBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANALVIS CUESTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN DALTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA DUPREY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FRENCH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRUCE GOULD (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HILLARY HAHM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DEAN KIRKEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CARMEN KLASS (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ZULFIQAR MALIK (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AYA MANSOUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRETT MCBROOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH MCCREA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MCCUNE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
OMER MIRZA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY OBENSHAIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAUL OYOLA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
EMILY PAYNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADHURIMA UPPALAPATI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARGARET WRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
61 WHITCHER N E ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-424-9732)
( 770-424-9732)
DEREK BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BENEDICT NEUROSURGERY |
ADAM BOMAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA BOUCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FERNANDA COSTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABBY DICKENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMREEN FAROOQUI NEUROLOGY |
JOYLETTA FINLEY-BRUNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL FORTES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
RISHI GUPTA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LOREN HALBROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
FRANKLIN LIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
HANS LINDELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
JENNIFER MCCALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW MIDDLETON NEUROSURGERY |
SAINT-AARON MORRIS NEUROSURGERY |
AMANDA PELLERITO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHIS TAYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
HILARIE TOMASIEWICZ NEUROSURGERY |
AVA TOMPKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
VINCENT WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATLIN WISE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2500 HOSPITAL BLVD, ROSWELL, GA 30076 Map
( --)
( --)
JOSE ANDUJAR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
LOUIS ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIGH BEASLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE BOSSE NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL BRYANT UROLOGY |
GREGORY COFFMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
AMY COLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERI GIULIANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHIA GOODRIDGE UROLOGY |
ARTHUR GRIGORIAN NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTI HOWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAN LI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ NEUROSURGERY |
SCOTT MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
NATHAN MORDEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA PEARSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW PERLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA PETRELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEOLYN PRICE THORACIC SURGERY |
BASHEER SHAKIR NEUROSURGERY |
JACK SHEN NEUROLOGY |
JAY SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
BAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANAYA YIDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ZUSSMAN NEUROSURGERY |
144 BILL CARRUTH PKWY, HIRAM, GA 30141 Map
( 678-324-4444)
( 678-324-4444)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AHMED AL BADRI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VAIBHAV AMIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMEER ARORA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ALLISON BERARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARDIK BHANSALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELISSA BURROUGHS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HUGH COKE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANALVIS CUESTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM FOREHAND HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MIRNA JACOB-PINTRO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NARENDA KANURU CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ARON KEFELA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SCOTT MCKEE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HAYLEY MORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LAURA SCARBROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABDUL SHEIKH INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
STEVEN SORCI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
DONNA WALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4441 ATLANTA RD SE, SMYRMA, GA 30080 Map
( --)
( --)
SUMIR BRAHMBHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
PRANEETHA MUSTY RHEUMATOLOGY |
KELLY WESELMAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANUSHKA ARUMUGASAAMY GENERAL SURGERY |
KELLY BORDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAUSHANG GANDHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT GERHARD UROLOGY |
JESSICA GOERGEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK HAMMEN (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RANDY HINES FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARINTHIAN HULON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBORAH KARP (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADARSH MANJUNATH UROLOGY |
STEPHEN ODOM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
FELICIA RHANEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEITH ROTT RHEUMATOLOGY |
DAVID SHEPARD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
CARLA STEPHENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRISTAN THOMAS GENERAL SURGERY |
CATELYN WHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WYATT (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
1790 MULKEY RD, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( --)
( --)
BSMAH ABDALSLAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH BAKER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ERICA EDWARDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY ELLIS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
THOMAS GEARHARD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS GUERREIN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
VIVEK GUPTA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
OSWALDO HENRIQUEZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KISA HUENINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHALINI KANSAL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTINA LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TUNG NGUYEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN NINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ISRAEL ORIJA (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BRIAN PEARLMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RADHIKA RAO (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEVAN SIKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOMI TRAUB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIN WARE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KAREN XU RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
6001 PROFESSIONAL PKWY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( --)
( --)
TEMITOPE ADEYEYE NEUROLOGY |
AYUSHI AHUJA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GRAY AKOEGBE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRUCE ALAYOF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JARED BREYLEY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOHN DERCOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REGINALD HALL NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL HARDEE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRIAN HOWARD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
JASMINE KIRKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM LOURIE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHIRAG POPAT PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALFONSO REA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TIFFANY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICAH TEPPER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA WILLIS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
4500 HOSPITAL BLVD, ROSWELL, GA 30076 Map
( --)
( --)
AHSAN ACHTCHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
FAISAL BHUTTA PULMONARY DISEASE |
JENNIFER BUSH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN GUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB HOLLOWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID JACOBOFF (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MOHAMMAD KOOSHKABADI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SACHIN LAVANIA PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHLEEN MACKEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATASHA MAMDANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NAGENDER MANKAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN MCBRIDE GENERAL SURGERY |
SATYEN MEHTA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL QUACKENBUSH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SURESH RAMAMURTHY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DON SHAFFER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RYAN WILSON INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
400 TOWER RD NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-422-1372)
( 770-422-1372)
JONATHAN CHEN (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
WILLIAM DOWDELL PULMONARY DISEASE |
SAMUEL DURRETT PULMONARY DISEASE |
JILL HENDRIX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMYN HIRANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
RHIANNON HOLDEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
NORA HURT PULMONARY DISEASE |
NEELIMA KOTHARI PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEFFREY MICHAELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALAN MUSTER PULMONARY DISEASE |
HIREN PATEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
HITENDRA PATEL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
NINA PRATA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRIYANKA RAJARAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
MEDEL REYES (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARK SCHLOSBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
TIMOTHY UDOJI PULMONARY DISEASE |
8820 HOSPITAL DR, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 770-947-3000)
( 770-947-3000)
CHARLES CRATON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BETTYE DRYE-GLOVER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASMINE KIRKLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES LANTZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN MCGINNIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHINOMNSO ONYEKABA FAMILY PRACTICE |
TOLANI OWORU FAMILY PRACTICE |
SATYAJEET PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAMONA PAYTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CINDY PRATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALICIA SHELLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE WIGLEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JEFFREY WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SYEDMOHAM ZAFAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
IBRAHIM ZEINATY FAMILY PRACTICE |
3805 CHEROKEE NWST, KENNESAW, GA 30144 Map
( --)
( --)
JENNIFER BENSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BROYLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEY CAMPBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VERONICA DELANEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA FOSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLOS GARCIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIE GLORIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARE GOMEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NITHYA GUHANAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES HOFF FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER JOHNSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGHA PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
RADHIKA RAO (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY WELLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANNA WILLIAMS-PITTS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
6002 PROFESSIONAL PKWY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 770-949-4200)
( 770-949-4200)
ROHINI CHINTALAPALLY HEMATOLOGY |
EMILY ELLIS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
VIVEK GUPTA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
OSWALDO HENRIQUEZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SHALINI KANSAL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DIANE KAPLAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CHRISTINA LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MCLAUGHLIN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXA MURZYN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOHN NINO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA REBMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NAVIN WADEHRA (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BROOKE WATKINS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
1360 UPPER HEMBREE RD, ROSWELL, GA 30076 Map
( --)
( --)
VICTORY ASHMORE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AMY BARFIELD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BURNS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN DRYANSKI QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ERIC KISKADDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN KUNES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HANNAH LAPLANTE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
TAYLER MAULDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIE MCCARTHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENE MOLAND QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
VISHAL NARWANI TARACHANDANI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TIMOTHY RYAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NANDINI SUNKIREDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAURISHA TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1010 JOHNSON FERRY RD, MARIETTA, GA 30068 Map
( 770-579-7900)
( 770-579-7900)
YEN-I CHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SENA CHOI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TIMOTHY HATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY JANFLONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD NETTEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
UMME NUR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEVENDER REDDY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY REYNOLDS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LEAH ROBINOWITZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZAHEERUDDIN SYED FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA YUNG (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
176 CHARLES HARDY PKWY C, HIRAM, GA 30141 Map
( 678-945-8200)
( 678-945-8200)
CHRISTINA ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AFUA AKHI-GBADE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN ASHWORTH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANGELA ATKINSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SYLVIA CUNNINGHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GOSE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA HUFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN LANDRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE AGNES MARIANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMONA PAYTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RODERICK RHYANT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY THARP INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLUWAREMILEKUN TOLU-AKINNAWO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
780 CANTON RD NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-422-3602)
( 770-422-3602)
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW AGAN NEUROLOGY |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
CLAIRE FINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH HORMES NEUROLOGY |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
619 S 8TH ST, GRIFFIN, GA 30224 Map
( 770-229-6072)
( 770-229-6072)
SAJID AHMED MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
RAMAN BABAYEUSKI GENERAL SURGERY |
TAMEKA BYRD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT CASKEY GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN CHRYSSOCHOOS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
BRANDY DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMMANUEL GBADEHAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GETACHEW HAGOS (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KATHRYN JACKSON QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
TROY-ANN MOTT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AKSHAR PATEL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIC PLOTNICK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TAYLOR TENBRINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
355 TOWER NERD, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( --)
( --)
ELIZABETH AARON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM ALBANO HOSPITALIST |
EMILY ALCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HINA BATOOL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID CANTRELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN CANTWELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNE-MARIE COLE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YANIQUE DONALDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LATURE HICKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JIE LIU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAGGIE MACKENZIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER TROTTIER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
145 N MEDICAL PKWY, WOODSTOCK, GA 30189 Map
( 770-592-3000)
( 770-592-3000)
GLENDA ALVAREZ TARNOFF (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OLUSOLA AYANKOLA PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN CANTWELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KUNALI DOSHI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN HORN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT HUDEC FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN KIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
STANLEY MOGELNICKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SOPHIE NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHER NIAZI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY NIX (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARNEE STRAUB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3825 MEDICAL PARK DR, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( --)
( --)
SAIRA ADEEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
THELISHA GLOVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIKHIL KADLE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WODERYELESH KASSA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
STEPHANIE LAFONTAINE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MELANIE AGNES MARIANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY MCKENZIE-TAYLOR ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BLAIR PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
Y SIDDIQ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GRACE SMALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER STANKE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
2890 DELK SERD, MARIETTA, GA 30067 Map
( 770-955-8620)
( 770-955-8620)
SAMSON ADEWALE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EBANGA AGBOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA BENFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM BROYLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SIMA DEHGHANY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARLOS GARCIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYRA HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA HARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
HOLLI MCCLAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER STEVENS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW THORNTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
1680 HOSPITAL S DR, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 770-422-1372)
( 770-422-1372)
RAGHEED ALTURKMANI PULMONARY DISEASE |
ATUL BHATNAGAR (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SUSAN BOLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASMINE BURNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN CHAPLA PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMANDA COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA KRAWCZUK-SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELLIS MALONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEERTHI MULAMALLA FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAMIN SAGHAFI PULMONARY DISEASE |
AARON THOMAS HOSPITALIST |
EDWARD VOLLRATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
5655 ATLANTA HWY, ALPHARETTA, GA 30004 Map
( 770-691-0819)
( 770-691-0819)
CHANELLE CRAIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY HOFFMAN GOODSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOBETH LEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN MCDOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN MURPHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJIRIOGHENE OJADI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE SCHOOLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL SCULLY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY SHELDON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA WATSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1000 CORPORATE CTR DR, MORROW, GA 30260 Map
( 770-968-6464)
( 770-968-6464)
CIERRA ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MINDY GENTRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DARIONE JEAN-CHARLES FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA LE FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIELLA MARIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICE PEARSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELE SMITH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVON THOMAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANGELINE TI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANTONIO WILLIAMS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
780 CANTON NERD, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-422-3602)
( 770-422-3602)
DUSIT ADSTAMONGKONKUL NEUROLOGY |
EBTISAM ALUMIN OSMAN NEUROLOGY |
NITHI ANAND (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SAMISH DHUNGANA NEUROLOGY |
CLAIRE FINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HOLMES (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JENNY JOSEPH NEUROLOGY |
LI LIU NEUROLOGY |
PARAKASH PRATIBHU NEUROLOGY |
MARAT REYZELMAN NEUROLOGY |
599 3RD AVE, WEST POINT, GA 31833 Map
( 706-242-5081)
( 706-242-5081)
SRINIVAS BRAMHADEVI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIFFANY CAWTHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN FINCHER UROLOGY |
ASHLEY HIGBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
KEVIN KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES PARKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATSEY PINKARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREMY REIFSNYDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KARAN VERMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
1170 CLEVELAND AVE, EAST POINT, GA 30344 Map
( 404-466-1170)
( 404-466-1170)
CATHERINE CLARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MBOH ELANGO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANTHONY FONTANA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN LITTLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KALVIN NATHANIEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JIMSON SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN WASHINGTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SULIEMAN WAZEERUD DIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL YIP EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
1810 WHITE CIR, MARIETTA, GA 30066 Map
( 678-797-6820)
( 678-797-6820)
ALESIA BILLINGSLEA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CONNIE BORGERDING FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER JIMMERSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURIE LAMMERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VEENA MALEPATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHANNON SHOCKLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANNISHA SIMMONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROAJ UJJIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALIYA YAMIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1551 DOCTORS DR, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
JOHN COGGINS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRANDI DANIEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALMAN FIDAHUSSEIN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ARIYO OLOBATOKE PULMONARY DISEASE |
AWAN RAHMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHAD SISK (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIN SPINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CANDACE WORTHAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY YARBROUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4900 IVEY RD NW, ACWORTH, GA 30101 Map
( --)
( --)
FRANCHESKA ALCIDE FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTIN BOREN UROLOGY |
ANGELA COFFEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE HUDSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY MAES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIDHI PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERI PRUITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ATTOYA ROSIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4250 BROWNSVILLE RD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA 30127 Map
( 678-567-8000)
( 678-567-8000)
JEREMY BOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL CHRISTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY COX FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA GIBSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NASBY LIMONTAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET NGUMI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSAY RICHARDSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTINA WEEMS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
562 CONCORD SERD, SMYRNA, GA 30082 Map
( 770-384-9900)
( 770-384-9900)
ROBERT BOOTH CHIROPRACTIC |
GEORGIA FORREST FAMILY PRACTICE |
KYRA HARVEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARIM KARA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA KRULL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAHVISH MASOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZOEY OROPALLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUNY VARUGHESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
6095 PROFESSIONAL PKWY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 770-949-4188)
( 770-949-4188)
KIRSTEN BLOMBERG CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHANIE BONHAUS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NATALIE BRATHWAITE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIE-TERESA COLBERT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LESHAUN DAVENPORT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BELINDA GRAHAM ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
TANDRA HUDSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TANIQUA MILLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
4904 TIMBER RIDGE DR, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30135 Map
( --)
( --)
JOSEPH ACQUAYE UROLOGY |
TIMOTHY BROCK GENERAL SURGERY |
BRIAN GILES GENERAL SURGERY |
WILLIAM GRIFFITH (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIFER KELLNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GASPAR MSANGI UROLOGY |
CHRISTINE SHUFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JERMAINE TAFT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1602 VERNON RD, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
LETHENIA BAKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOYA BLAND CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
VALERY EFFOE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALEXANDER GEDEVANISHVILI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
THOMAS GORE INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
VIVIAN HUTTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMER KABBANI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER STANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
590 NANCY ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-423-0395)
( 770-423-0395)
ROBIN GOHACKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY HATHAWAY GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
SARTAJ SANGHERA GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY SCHWAB GENERAL SURGERY |
SAHIR SHROFF (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
TYLER WOOTEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
61 WHITCHER ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-422-2326)
( 770-422-2326)
JUI-EN HSU NEUROSURGERY |
WILLIAM HUMPHRIES NEUROSURGERY |
KATRINA JOYCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AHMAD KHALDI NEUROSURGERY |
ARCHANA KOGANTI NEUROLOGY |
SERENA MARCUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP PARRY NEUROSURGERY |
GINA SOTO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
303 PKWY DR NE, ATLANTA, GA 30312 Map
( 404-265-4000)
( 404-265-4000)
GARRETT ANDERSON NEUROLOGY |
ABDULJALIL ELFASI NEPHROLOGY |
RIFQUAT GIWA HOSPITALIST |
OLUBUKOLA IBIYEMI HOSPITALIST |
YASMEEN IMRAN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KATHERINE LANNING NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL VINCENT MENDOZA NEUROLOGY |
1664 MULKEY RD, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 770-422-1372)
( 770-422-1372)
SHIRAM ALAPATY PULMONARY DISEASE |
ZHIJIN CHAI PULMONARY DISEASE |
SYLVONNE COX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELA GUILLIAM NEUROLOGY |
RANA HASAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JODY HUGHES PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN WILLIAMS PULMONARY DISEASE |
6043 PRESTLEY MILL RD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 470-267-1630)
( 470-267-1630)
SUMIR BRAHMBHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
MARY LONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL PIANSKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICIA SHELLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HIRONOBU TAKEDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER WATTS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SUZETTE WHILBY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
14025 HWY 92, WOODSTOCK, GA 30188 Map
( --)
( --)
NICOLE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ATTRI DATTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AKHILA KOTHAPALLI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NAGAMMAI NAGAPPAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STACEY OBRIEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AILAH VAZQUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBERLY WINLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
14205 HWY 92, WOODSTOCK, GA 30188 Map
( 678-293-7853)
( 678-293-7853)
NICOLE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ATTRI DATTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AKHILA KOTHAPALLI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NAGAMMAI NAGAPPAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STACEY OBRIEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AILAH VAZQUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBERLY WINLEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
4900 IVEY NWRD, ACWORTH, GA 30101 Map
( 770-975-9077)
( 770-975-9077)
MYRLYNN DELILLE PAIN MANAGEMENT |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ROBERT HOLCOMB GENERAL SURGERY |
STEFAN-CHARLES SABOURA (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
BOBBY TREADWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMANIE YEAGER GENERAL SURGERY |
6043 PRESTLEY MILL RD C, DOUGLASVILLE, GA 30134 Map
( 770-920-3076)
( 770-920-3076)
SUMIR BRAHMBHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
MARY LONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL PIANSKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICIA SHELLY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HIRONOBU TAKEDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER WATTS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SUZETTE WHILBY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1791 MULKEY RD, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( --)
( --)
SHERI CAMPBELL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
YOON JEONG CHANG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NADINE DONAHUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARITA GARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY KUNCL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
REBECCA LANCI CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
VIDYA SOUNDARARAJAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
833 CAMPBELL HILL ST NW, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 470-956-2020)
( 470-956-2020)
SENA CHOI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAGED DOSS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER HEADRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LUCAS HOPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUDIONA HOXHAJ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YASMIN ROSSHANDLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLAY ROWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
355 TOWER RD NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 470-267-1580)
( 470-267-1580)
RYAN BRESHEARS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RYAN FITZGERALD PODIATRY |
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ASHISH KAPILA PODIATRY |
AMANDA PERKINS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JESSICA ROBBINS NEUROPSYCHIATRY |
BOBBY TREADWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
300 MEDICAL DR, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
RYAN BUCKNAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAVINA KADAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FRANCYE LARGEMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SHAWN MATHEWS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEREMY REIFSNYDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHARLES ROBERSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAWN STONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1605 MULKEY RD, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 470-956-3760)
( 470-956-3760)
SHANEKKIA BLACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMBER DRISKELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELSEY FORTIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAADIA ILYAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE LEWIS-AUSTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OSEI WHYTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1555 DOCTORS DR, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
JAMES CUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN FINCHER UROLOGY |
ASHLEY HIGBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
SANA MAKHDOOM RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANDRE FILIPE MIRANDA UROLOGY |
582 CONCORD RD SE, SMYRNA, GA 30082 Map
( 470-644-0167)
( 470-644-0167)
GUILHERME COSTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
COURTNEY MACLIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AILEEN MANER FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM NICHOLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
VIKTORIA NURPEISOV EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LUCY TRIANA FAMILY PRACTICE |
303 MEDICAL DR, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
MICHAEL BAKARICH (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRETT BOWIE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GAYNELL MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WEREDESELAM OLANGO NEUROLOGY |
JINGZI SHANG (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
100 LACY N W ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-793-7635)
( 770-793-7635)
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALEXANDER LIAUGMINAS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AAMER RAHMAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
833 CAMPBELL HILL N W ST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-528-0260)
( 770-528-0260)
BRIANNE ANDERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENIFER CONDE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN KUSHNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FONDA MARTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KIMYRA MILHOUSE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NAGAMMAI NAGAPPAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
3890 REDWINE RD SW, ATLANTA, GA 30331 Map
( --)
( --)
RODNEYSHA BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOLAPO GBADEHAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IFEOLUWA OGUNBADENIYL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELLE ORTEGA FAMILY PRACTICE |
FELICIA RHANEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PATRICE THOMPSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
3707 LARGENT NWWAY, MARIETTA, GA 30064 Map
( 678-581-5729)
( 678-581-5729)
DAVID ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ESHAMUMERENE ESIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAREN FULLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEETY PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONIQUE ROSSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
55 WHITCHER ST NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-514-6760)
( 770-514-6760)
SHAWN COYNE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
POOJA DAVE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMANDA HARRIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KAJAL PATEL PSYCHIATRY |
KEVIN STEIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
1497 LAFAYETTE PKWY, LAGRANGE, GA 30241 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
OLUMIDE AJAYI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SRINIVAS BRAMHADEVI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIFFANY CAWTHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATSEY PINKARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1600 VERNON RD, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
JANESE LATIMER-PIERSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
JOHN MAJOR GENERAL SURGERY |
VINCENT SCOGLIETTI GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEY STEWART GENERAL SURGERY |
KARIN TAYLOR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
3939 ROSWELL RD, MARIETTA, GA 30062 Map
( --)
( --)
CHARLOTTE BAYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TRAVIS BOWLES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIRK BRYANT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STEPHANIE SALINAS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KAYLA STEWARD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
4480 N COOPER LAKE SERD, SMYRNA, GA 30082 Map
( --)
( --)
PATRICIA BROWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VERONICA DELANEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUNAL JETHWA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KALPIT PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL SIMPSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
687 MARIETTA HWY, CANTON, GA 30114 Map
( 770-479-8040)
( 770-479-8040)
ALEXIS CATLETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
GUL EHICAN HOSPITALIST |
DONNA HALEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
FALLON HOUK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOAN LEE SELTENRIGHT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
51 HIRAM DR, HIRAM, GA 30141 Map
( 678-945-8345)
( 678-945-8345)
JASON ANDERSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SETH EISENBERG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY KUNCL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VIDYA SOUNDARARAJAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
100 LACY NWST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-514-6760)
( 770-514-6760)
FARAH GOHEER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KUDO JANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DANA NORALL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARIA SIMPSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
790 CHURCH ST NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 943-202-7710)
( 943-202-7710)
STEVEN KANE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAURABH KHAKHARIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA MARTINEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BOBBY TREADWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
800 CANTON RD NE, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-424-4328)
( 770-424-4328)
ASHANTI FRANKLIN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ANITA JOHNSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARRY LIBERMAN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MICHAEL OREILLY GENERAL SURGERY |
708 S 8TH ST, GRIFFIN, GA 30224 Map
( 770-228-5402)
( 770-228-5402)
STARLA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMEKA BYRD FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE CHIANG FAMILY PRACTICE |
OSARA MALALASEKARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
3755 SIXES RD, CANTON, GA 30114 Map
( 770-720-1880)
( 770-720-1880)
JEFFREY DONOHUE FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN KALLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD MYUNG CARDIAC SURGERY |
WILLIAM PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
454 LAGRANGE ST, GREENVILLE, GA 30222 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
SRINIVAS BRAMHADEVI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD JADICK UROLOGY |
CHRISTIE SEWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA SNYDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
106 LUKKEN INDUSTRIAL DR W, LAGRANGE, GA 30240 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
ANGELA HUBER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JOHN MAJOR GENERAL SURGERY |
MADHAVI NAIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
3921 SHALLOWFORD RD, MARIETTA, GA 30062 Map
( 770-649-9100)
( 770-649-9100)
FEROZ LALANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAMAMAH NIAZI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
REAZ SIDDIQUI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
163 HOSPITAL DR, TOCCOA, GA 30577 Map
( 706-282-4200)
( 706-282-4200)
CHUAN FAN NEUROLOGY |
KYLE GRUBBS NEUROLOGY |
MEGHAN PUROHIT NEUROLOGY |
4550 COBB PKWY NW, ACWORTH, GA 30101 Map
( 770-917-8180)
( 770-917-8180)
RUSSELL FRENCH PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEPHANIE WALTERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYAN ZAFRANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
700 CHURCH NEST, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-420-1600)
( 770-420-1600)
CARLOS OSMON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
XENA WHITTIER RHEUMATOLOGY |
1625 HOSPITAL N DR, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 770-732-6950)
( 770-732-6950)
TIFFANY GARTRELL PSYCHIATRY |
PETER LEE PSYCHIATRY |
2570 HOLCOMB BRIDGE RD, ALPHARETTA, GA 30022 Map
( 770-650-8980)
( 770-650-8980)
CHIDINMA CHUKWUMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
HUA ZHONG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
4895 WINDWARD PKWY, ALPHARETTA, GA 30004 Map
( 770-475-0888)
( 770-475-0888)
SHERRY JAMES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIMA PANDEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
203 WOODPARK PL C, WOODSTOCK, GA 30188 Map
( 770-926-4150)
( 770-926-4150)
ALEXIS CATLETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY HATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2487 CEDARCREST RD, ACWORTH, GA 30101 Map
( 678-224-5730)
( 678-224-5730)
MICHAELE BROWN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATSIARYNA CHUPRASAVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
9420 WILLEO RD, ROSWELL, GA 30075 Map
( 404-439-9851)
( 404-439-9851)
SIMA DEHGHANY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KUMUDA RANJAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
260 RUCKER RD, ALPHARETTA, GA 30004 Map
( 404-874-1788)
( 404-874-1788)
JIGNESH DHOLARIA FAMILY PRACTICE |
2612 HOLCOMB BRIDGE RD, ALPHARETTA, GA 30022 Map
( 770-650-8980)
( 770-650-8980)
SOWMYA BRAHMADEVI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
285 BOULEVARD NE, ATLANTA, GA 30312 Map
( 404-265-1044)
( 404-265-1044)
SEHAM AL HADDAD HOSPITALIST |
315 BOULEVARD NE, ATLANTA, GA 30312 Map
( --)
( --)
KI WAN KIM THORACIC SURGERY |
550 PEACHTREE ST NE, ATLANTA, GA 30308 Map
( 404-686-8181)
( 404-686-8181)
ODINAKA AKUNNE UROLOGY |
4040 HOSPITAL W DR, AUSTELL, GA 30106 Map
( 770-732-6732)
( 770-732-6732)
KRISTIAN STODGHILL HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
100 MARKET PLACE BLVD, CARTERSVILLE, GA 30121 Map
( 678-721-5555)
( 678-721-5555)
KAMAL MANDALAPU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
860 BROOKSTONE CENTRE PKWY, COLUMBUS, GA 31904 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
ASHLEY STEWART GENERAL SURGERY |
509 N EXPRESSWAY, GRIFFIN, GA 30223 Map
( 943-202-7790)
( 943-202-7790)
OSARA MALALASEKARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
2000 BILLY TUCKER CIR, HOGANSVILLE, GA 30230 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
NAYAB DHANANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
114 CHERRY NEST A, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-423-0895)
( 770-423-0895)
CAROLYN SMALLWOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
2130 ANDERSON MILL RD, MARIETTA, GA 30060 Map
( 770-793-7750)
( 770-793-7750)
JERWANDA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
211 E BROAD ST, PINE MOUNTAIN, GA 31822 Map
( 706-880-7222)
( 706-880-7222)
ROD DURASKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |