GEISINGER CLINIC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with GEISINGER CLINIC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
GEISINGER CLINIC has 2,913 medical professionals providing medical services at 326 locations. They cover 75 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on GEISINGER CLINIC, look here.
100 N ACADEMY AVE, DANVILLE, PA 17822 Map
( 570-271-6211)
( 570-271-6211)
MOLHAM ABDULSAMAD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EVONNA ACKOUREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAREK ADAM PSYCHIATRY |
MICHELLE ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENYAM ADDISSIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIKHAR AGARWAL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ULONNA AHIPUE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS AHLUM (DDS) ORAL SURGERY |
MANMEET AHLUWALIA MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SHAHZAD AHMED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAIK MOHD AHMED (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
CHULHYUN AHN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NINA AHUJA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NAGHMA AIJAZ (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KAELY AIKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLIFFORD AKATEH GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMAL AL TAANI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ADNAN AL-MAAITAH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAYHAN ALAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOHANBABU ALAPARTHI GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSEPH ALARIO NEUROLOGY |
CARA ALBARANO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERRY ALBERICO-RARIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAURA ALBEROLA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALYSON ALBERTSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY ALEXANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABBAS ALI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
THAO ALITE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CESAR ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA ALLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY ALLISON PSYCHIATRY |
KENNETH ALTMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MADIHA ALVI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
FONS AMAYE OBU (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JASON AMBROSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THEODORE AMBROSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MUHAMMAD AMEEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHELLE AMICO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANA YAMFO AMOAH PULMONARY DISEASE |
JILLIAN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ANDERSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID ANDREYCHIK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ANMUTH ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MARK ANTONIO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINA APPLEMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUM AQSA HOSPITALIST |
JASON ARCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA ARIAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL ARKLESS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
GABRIELLA ARMILLAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ARMSTRONG GENERAL SURGERY |
JEREMY ARNER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIN ARNEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARA ARONICA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YUBRAJ ARYAL HOSPITALIST |
DANI ASHAK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CELESTINE ATANGCHO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEITH AUGUSTINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIK AUKER PSYCHIATRY |
JOSE AVILA NEUROLOGY |
REDA AWALI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DAVID AXE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
WILLIAM AZEREDO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LYNETTE BABER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON BACHERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NOOR MEHAK BADECHHA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KRISTIN BADMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELE BAFILE-SHARROW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KUMAR BAHL PSYCHIATRY |
ROBERT BAILIFF (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEBORAH BAIRD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PUNEET BAJAJ ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JOHN BAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RALPH BAKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICKY BAKER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JILLIAN BALDAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VINCENT BALDASSANO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ATUL BALI NEPHROLOGY |
JENNIFER BALINAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KINJAL BANERJEE HOSPITALIST |
JOSEPH BANNON COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ASHOK BAPAT MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JUAN BARACALDO HOSPITALIST |
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELDA BARANIAK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN BARCLAY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ROSE BARHAM HOSPITALIST |
SUSAN BARO (DO) GENERAL SURGERY |
ADRIANA BARONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIRO BARRANTES PEREZ CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
RACHAEL BARSZCZOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLO BARTOLI THORACIC SURGERY |
MCCAREY BAST CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SAMUEL BATCHELOR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIANNA BATDORF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY BATOK (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID BAUCOM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID BAUM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA BAUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BETH BAYLOR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORY BAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN BAZEWICZ (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSHA BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY BECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOMINIK BEER CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SHIRLEY BEHM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BERTRAND BEHMLOPEZ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GARY BELLUS (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JAMES BENKINNEY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BENNETT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELISE BENNETT PSYCHIATRY |
MARIKA BERGENSTOCK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIA BERMUDEZ NEPHROLOGY |
MARIA BERMUDEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER BERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON BETSKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY ANN BEVILAQUA-TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANJUL BHANDARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RITESH BHANDARI SHARMA HOSPITALIST |
ASHOK BHANUSHALI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
PRIANKA BHATTACHARYA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAILESH BHATTARAI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUHAMMAD BHATTI NEUROLOGY |
ALAP BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
BHUMI BHAVSAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NILAM BHAVSAR HOSPITALIST |
SIDDHARTH BHESANIA HOSPITALIST |
JACQUELINE BIACCO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCI BIALAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN BIANCARELLI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINA BIANCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN BILBAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY BILSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN BINGAMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARYN BIRRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDEN BIRTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAM BISHNOI PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SCOTT BLAKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIELLE BLANCHARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES BLAND (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSEPH BLANSFIELD (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
GINA BLASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN BLOOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY BLOOMFIELD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROCHELLE BLUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHANNING BOBACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOBKOSKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORMA BOECHAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH BOELL (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LARRY BOHNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORRINIA BONK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA BOOZEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER BOOZEL HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH BORDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON BORISSOV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACQUELYN BORST (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRANJAL BORUAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA BOSACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOLLY BOSWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BOWEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUCAS BOWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE BOWER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDITH BOWSER OPTOMETRY |
COLT BRACKBILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BRADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BRADY DERMATOLOGY |
CASEY BRAUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYCIA BRAVYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CODY BREON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY BRESKIEWICZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANELLE BRESSI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL BRESTICKER (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
TERRY BREWER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELAINE BRIDGENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMERON BRIMLEY NEUROSURGERY |
JAY BRINGMAN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHELSEA BRITTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON BRODGINSKI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
OLEG BRONOV (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBRA BROOKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BROOKS DERMATOLOGY |
CHARLES BROWN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MORGAN BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE BROYAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSIE BRUDNICKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RANDALL BRUNDAGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY BRUNNER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KEESHA BRUNO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ION BUCALOIU (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
NICOLE BUCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY BUGELHOLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BULBIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BULES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREG BURKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON BURKETT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HEATHER BURMEISTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOYCE BURNSIDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEL BUTALA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILLIAN BUTKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANE BUTKUS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN BUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER BUZAS GENERAL SURGERY |
PATRICIA BUZINKAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SERGIO BUZZINI (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOANNE BYARS PSYCHIATRY |
DANIEL BYORICK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHELLE BYRNE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISLYN CABONILAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE CALESTINE HOSPITALIST |
ALYSSA CALLELA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA CAMPBELL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MAURICIO CAMPOS-BENITEZ NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA CAPITANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CAPUTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE CAREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE CARPENTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE CARPENTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH CARROLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDAN CARRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUSSELL CARTER THORACIC SURGERY |
BROOKE CASEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FITZGERALD CASIMIR GENERAL SURGERY |
PETER CAWLEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELANIE CENTRELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER CEREP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIANCA CERMINARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS CHALLMAN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SURESH CHAMARTHI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN CHAMBERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN CHANDLER NEUROLOGY |
WELLS CHANDLER PATHOLOGY |
NIRIKSHA CHANDRANI (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
ALEXANDER CHANG NEPHROLOGY |
MARGARET CHAPPEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANGEETA CHAUDHARY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS CHAYAPRUKS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RASHID CHEEMA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JESSICA CHEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN CHERNESKY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIN CHESNAVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN CHILDS PATHOLOGY |
KATHLEEN CHILDS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CAROLYN CHILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAE CHOI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANQUING CHOW (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN CHRISTENSEN ORAL SURGERY |
ALFRED CHRISTIE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATELYN CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SIMONE CLARKE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAMELA CLINARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN COLARUSSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRIS COLLINS NEUROLOGY |
JENNIFER COLLINS HEMATOLOGY |
SCOTTY COLLINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILKERSON COMPERE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COURTNEY CONDIRACCI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRADLEY CONFER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW CONGER NEUROSURGERY |
MATTHEW CONLON PSYCHIATRY |
KYLIE CONNELL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JAMES CONNOLLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIKOTAH CONNOLLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXA CONNORS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CONNUCK (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DEVIN CONRAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN CONTE THORACIC SURGERY |
STACY CONWAY OPTOMETRY |
ROBERT COONEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ARIANNE COOPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEAL COOPER VASCULAR SURGERY |
WILLIAM COOPER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON CORBEILL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE CORNACCHIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HOWARD CORWIN (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHRISTOPHER COSTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONIDA COTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROSELIE COURCHESNE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MALACHI COURTNEY HOSPITALIST |
TODD COUSINS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
KENNETH COVER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID COVERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE CRESSLEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIA CRISPELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERRY CROPF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER CROSS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM CROWDER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARK CROWELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARY CRUCIANI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KELSEY CRYDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATHIEU CUCHANSKI NEUROLOGY |
SANDRA CULBERTSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH CULKIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW CUMMINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE CUNNINGHAM (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARA CURMACI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LUIS FILIPE DA CRUZ MONTEIRO DE PINA GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAMSHER DALAL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARLA DALIOUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DALL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DALIBORKA DANELISEN PSYCHIATRY |
MY-TRANG DANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS DANIELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE DAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARL DARRUP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANABENDRA DATTA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KAYLA DAUB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES DAUCHER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RYAN DAVID NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BROCK DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELLAR DAVIS (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICHARD DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON DAWES SPORTS MEDICINE |
SARA DAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJU DAYAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GUSTAAF DE RIDDER PATHOLOGY |
AUDREY DEAN DERMATOLOGY |
JOHN DEBARDELEBEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID DECOSKEY HOSPITALIST |
JOHN DEEGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BHARGAVI DEGAPUDI NEPHROLOGY |
AMANDA DELAHANTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DELEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARISA DELGAUDIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHEDRE DELIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHARON DELP (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN DELVECCHIO (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
DOMINIC DEMATTEO FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHIVON DEMCHAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY DEMPSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALFRED DENIO RHEUMATOLOGY |
TIMOTHY DENNEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES DENT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHERINE DENT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN DEPOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH DESANTIS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
RORY DETAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHEL DEVANEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN DEVINE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SEAN DEVITT PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MARY DHESI PATHOLOGY |
ANGEL DIAZ SANCHEZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW DICKERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DIEHL (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HENRY DIETRICH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COREY DIETZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THOMAS DIMARIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN DIMARINO HOSPITALIST |
TAYLOR DINELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YI DING PATHOLOGY |
JOHN DITCHKUS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENDALL DOBBINS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LAUREL DODGSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DOLL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER DOMPKOSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KERI DONALDSON PATHOLOGY |
LAURIE DONOVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DOPKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT DORION (MD) PATHOLOGY |
STEPHANIE DOSIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT DOUGHER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN DOUGHERTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN DOUGLASS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDAN DRAGANN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RACHEL DRAGANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL DRISCOLL (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHEILA DRNEC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HOLLY DRUTAROVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIRGIT DUGAN CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MARTEN DUNCAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MONA DUNCAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
STEFANIE DUNK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANE DURKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMEEL DURRANI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
C LIAM DWYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXEY DYACHKOV ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATHRYN DZIKOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MONICA DZWONKOWSKI HOSPITALIST |
COURTNEY EARNEST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ECKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THOMAS ECKERT (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATHERINE ECKROTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDON EDLUND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUTH EDMONDSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA EDWARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY EDWARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WALTER EISENHAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY EISLER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NATHANIEL ELDREDGE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JILL ELLIOTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TODD ELLISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HUDSON ELMORE PSYCHIATRY |
JAMES ELMORE (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
BRIANNA EMERICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOW EMERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT EMERY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN EMMETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY ENCISO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAWNY ENGELBERGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRENDA ENGLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM ENSOR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
THOMAS ERCHINGER GENERAL SURGERY |
NATHAN ERIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ERMAK NEUROLOGY |
ERICA ERNEST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHELSEY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETHAN ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MEGAN ESCH NEUROSURGERY |
JUAN ESCOBAR HOSPITALIST |
AUDREY ESHLEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARDEI ESHLEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BHARATI ESHWAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EILEEN EVANINA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JILLIAN EVARTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLYN FABIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW FACKTOR (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW FACTOR GENERAL SURGERY |
JEREMY FAHRINGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHANIE FAHRINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FALAT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDRA FALVO GENERAL SURGERY |
GREGORY FANELLI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW FANELLI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHLEY FANNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN FARRELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY FARRELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JULIE FARROW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE FATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN FATEH HOSPITALIST |
ELAYNA FAZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACEY FEDOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL FELDMANN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN FERGUSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MEAGAN FERNANDEZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMY FERRANTI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELDON FERRETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK FERRETTI UROLOGY |
TAMMIE FERRINGER (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
DENISE FERRIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HENRY FESNIAK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAURA FIERKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GWENDOLYN FILIPOWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT FILLMORE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALISON FILOZOF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENNIS FISHER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FITZPATRICK (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LUIZ FOERNGES CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KAILYN FORMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELECTRA FOSTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FREEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN FREEZE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA LEIGH FRENCH PSYCHIATRY |
DANIEL FRESHOUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT FRIEDENBURG NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL FRISCIA THORACIC SURGERY |
MONICA FROICU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID FRYZEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EMILY FULLER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
SHANNON FULMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RANDY FULTON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ARUN GADRE (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER GALLO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERAD GARDNER PATHOLOGY |
BLAKE GARMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT GARVIN VASCULAR SURGERY |
KARLEE GAVRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA GAWEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CURTIS GEHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT GEMMELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OLIVIA GENTILEZZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY LYNN GENTLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON GEORGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEVIN GERHARD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YOHANNES GETACHEW (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MALLORY GETTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VIPUL GIDWANI HOSPITALIST |
MARK GIFEISMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JERALD GILBERT UROLOGY |
SCOTT GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLIN GILL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ELIZABETH GILLOW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN GITKOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY GLASER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACLYN GLESKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALFONZO GO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BERNARD DENNIS GO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY GOCHENAUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA GOLDHIRSH PSYCHIATRY |
SARAH GOMBAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
APRIL GONZALES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KANDACE GONZALEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUIS GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ODED GOREN NEUROSURGERY |
MARYBETH GORETSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEVIN GORKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL GOTOFF NEUROLOGY |
VAHID GRAMI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MICHELLE GRANT PATHOLOGY |
JOSHUA GRATTI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARBARA GRAVES NEUROLOGY |
FRANCINE GRECO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMIE GREEN NEPHROLOGY |
SANDY GREEN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH GREENE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LAUREN GREENE HOSPITALIST |
PAMELA GRESSENS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARA GRIBBIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEANNE GRICOSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA GRIFFITH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOHN GRIMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT GROSS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LYNN GROVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY GRUBB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY GRYBOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHALIE GUIBORD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ZARTASH GUL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW GULLIVER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHELSEA GUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA GUNNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJEEV GUPTA PULMONARY DISEASE |
ALYSSA GURZYNSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIKOLAS GUSHKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DALE GUSTITUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NGOC-TRAM HA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MICHAEL HAAK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALLYSON HAAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MORGANN HADUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA HAGGERTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN HALE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HANNAH HALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD HALE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD HALE (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MATTHEW HALEY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BROOKE HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN HALL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KIMBERLY HALLICK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL HALUPA ORAL SURGERY |
JULIE HAMILTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE HANNA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONICA HANNA ORAL SURGERY |
JENNIFER HANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER HANNON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEANN HANSUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QINGZHONG HAO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SABEEN HAQUE PSYCHIATRY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HAROSTOCK CARDIAC SURGERY |
KATHRYN HARPLE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MEGAN HARRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS HARRISON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NATALIE HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOROTHY HARTMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HATRAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THORSEN HAUGEN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DARLENE HAUPT (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANE HAUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGET HAYES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HILARY HAYHURST CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID HEARN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HEGSTROM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
CHEN-WEN HEH (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
EDWARD HEINLE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTOPHER HEISS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTI HEISS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMMA HELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDITH HELLER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN HELMUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILIPP HENDRIX NEUROSURGERY |
KARINA A HENRIQUEZ HOSPITALIST |
AMY HEPLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY HERBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT HERGAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY HERMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JACOB HERRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM HESS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIE HEVERLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY HEYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN HICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON HIGGINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HIGGINS (OD) OPTOMETRY |
BRENDA HILL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIK HILL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN HILL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAND HINDOSH HOSPITALIST |
KRISTEN HLAVATY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANH HONG HO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ZACHARY HOFFER PATHOLOGY |
ASHLEY HOFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA HOFFMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
REBECCA HOFFMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN HOHMUTH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ROD HOJAT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KRYSTAL HOLBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTY HOLECKO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NEIL HOLLAND NEUROLOGY |
JADE HOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW HOMISHAK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMIE HOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOCELYN HOOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HORSLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIEL HORWITZ (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFF HOSRY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
JENNIFER HOSTERMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SYDNEY HOWARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN HSU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIALING HUANG PATHOLOGY |
ASHLEY HUBAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN HUBBARD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL HUFNAGLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW HUNTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIANNA HUNTZINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTI HURD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARVIN HURLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAMRAN HUSAIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HERBERT INGRAHAM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
PETER INIRIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY IRVAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
COURTNEY IRVING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEAN ISAAC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MD MONIRUL ISLAM (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KATHRYN JAAP GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY JACOBS (MD) MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) |
SARAH JACOBS HOSPITALIST |
NEDA JALLAH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE JANKOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA JANUSZEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL JARDIM (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TASHA JARDIM (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK JAYANATHAN THORACIC SURGERY |
SCOTT JEFFRIES NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDRIA JILG HOSPITALIST |
ROWENA JIMENEZ INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
AMITPAL JOHAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHRISTPOHER JOHNS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAREN JOHNSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAYLAN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADYSEN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAISON JOSE ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SHEILLA JOSEPH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAYLEE KACHURKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN KACZMAREK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAVI KAGALI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
KAMALA KALLUR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KARTIK KALRA NEPHROLOGY |
MELAD KAMEL HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY KAMINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRYSTAL KANASKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER KASHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIAN KAUFFMAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
SABRINA KAUFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAVANNA KAUFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYED KAZMI PATHOLOGY |
ALYSSA KEARNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY KEARNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY KEARNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA KEGLOVITZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROSALIND KELLUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARENA KELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL KELLY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY KELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC KEMMERER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA KEMOCK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID KENAGY (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MICHAEL KENDRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN KENNEDY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS KENNEDY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRANDI KENNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GURKARAMJIT KHAIRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA KHALIFE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FARRUKH KHAN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IQBAL KHAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KRISTAL KHAN PSYCHIATRY |
MAHMUD KHAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SHEHZA KHAN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
HARSHIT KHARA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PRAKASH KHAREL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PWINT KHINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDEEP KHURANA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ZACHARY KIMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATRINA KINCEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LANI KISHBAUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON KIZIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE KLEINBAUER (CNS) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAL KLEK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOEL KLENA (MD) HAND SURGERY |
AMY KLINE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA KLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA KLINE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY KLINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY KLINGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE KLOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW KLOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER KOEHLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN KOHRHERR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SONALI KOIRALA HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW KOLE NEUROSURGERY |
DAVID KOLESSAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SANJAY KONAKONDLA NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD KONRAD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIRSTEN KOONS RHEUMATOLOGY |
MEGAN KOPLOVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABBIE KOPTCHAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN KORZICK (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
WALTER KOSS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHASHANK KOTAKONDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANIL KOTRU (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PRATEEKA KOUL NEUROLOGY |
ALICIA KOVACH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN KOVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRED KOVALCHICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN KOVATCH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ELISABETH KRAMER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK KRAMMES (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHADD KRAUS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JESSE KREMPASKY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ILIA KRITIKOU PSYCHIATRY |
HEATHER KROHN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA KRULEWICZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PHILIP KRUPKA HOSPITALIST |
SABRINA KUM WHITEHURST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLY KUNKEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS KUPAS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT KUPSHO (OD) OPTOMETRY |
YURI KURAS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREN KURDINSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAESUNG KWON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARK LACEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA LAMOTTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELYSE LANESKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MILLIE LAPOS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA LAPOTSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROMEO WILDON LAROYA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORINNE LARSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAROOB LATEF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORRAINE LAUBACH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATALIE LAUNCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFANIE LEADER HOSPITALIST |
BARBARA LEAUBER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIA LEDDY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXANDER LEE ORAL SURGERY |
DARLA LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROSEMARY LEEMING (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIKA LEESE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHTON LEHMANN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMANDA LEICHT HOSPITALIST |
CASEY LELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LENORA LELLO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JORDAN LENGEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE LENGYEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK LENTZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANNE LEONARD (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JONATHAN LEONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LEPONE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STEPHANIE LEPORE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KARLA LESCHINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY LESHER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER LETCAVAGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACALYN LEU CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KARA LEVANDOSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA LEWIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANTHONY LEWIS VASCULAR SURGERY |
HONGJIE LI PATHOLOGY |
JIANHONG LI PATHOLOGY |
JINHONG LI PATHOLOGY |
LEI LI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATHRYN LIDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN LIEBIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN LIETMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA LIGHTNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FAN LIN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
TIMOTHY LINDEMANN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JENNA LINDENMUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH LINKER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMANDA LISI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOROTHY LISLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN LITTLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA LITTLEJOHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYCE LITWIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
GILES LOBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH LOCK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STACY LOCKCUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM LODER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRANDON LOMBARDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOMBARDO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALLY LOMBARDO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DOUGLAS LONG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE LONG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSHUA LONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
TANNER LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIEL LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LONGENBERGER WARUNEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN LOUDENSLAGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LOZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROCCO LUCARINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY LUCIANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER LUERS-RUHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNY LUGO PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL LUKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE LUNNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JORDEN LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH LYNCH (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOHN LYNOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATALIN LYONS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LYONS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS LYONS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN MACDOUGALL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RACHEL MACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AWATHIF MACKEEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATH MACKLEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JOHN MACRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACY MADAUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THOMAS MADIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANNA MAGLIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MAGUIRE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK MAHAN GENERAL SURGERY |
KATI MAHLMANN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ELIZABETH MAHONEY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EVELYN MAI SLEEP MEDICINE |
MATTHEW MAIDA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROSHAN MAINALI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MELISSA MAIORANA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINA MAKARY HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER MALAFRONTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA MALINOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHLEEN MALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM MALONE (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BROOKE MALONEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANURAJ MAMBAZHATHU SUDHAKARAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA MAMRAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER MANEVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MANGANO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JESSICA MANZOLILLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MARINO (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL MARITATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDA MARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN MARKS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHELE MAROON DERMATOLOGY |
RACHEL MAROUCHOC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR MAROUCHOC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PADMAPRIYA MARPURI PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL MARROQUIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYTANIE MARSHALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KYLE MARSHALL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STANLEY MARTIN (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MANUEL MARTINEZ GENERAL SURGERY |
RAFAEL MARTINEZ PEREZ NEUROSURGERY |
ASHLEY MARTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MARVIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KENNETH MASTER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN MATEER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MONICA MATHES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MINI MATHEWS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW MATRAGRANO (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DENNIS MATTEI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA MATTEI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MATUNIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLORE MAURER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MAXIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE MAXWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN MAYURNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MAZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER MAZUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARRELL MCBRIDE INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LORI MCCABE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARYANN MCDONALD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENISE MCDONNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA MCDONOUGH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAITLYN MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA MCELROY (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATTHEW MCELROY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTAN MCGHEE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JODY MCHAIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAIRIN MCHALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBB MCILVRIED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN MCILWAINE (DO) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JESSICA MCKEE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAULA MCKENZIE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE MCNITT REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
SHANNON MCSHEA JOHANSSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLAS MEAD CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANDREA MEDWINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAGDEEP MEHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VISHAL MEHRA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NALINI MEHTA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
YATIN MEHTA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ZANKHANA MEHTA HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MARISSA MEISSNER RHEUMATOLOGY |
MATTHEW MEISSNER UROLOGY |
IMAD MELHEM PSYCHIATRY |
ERIC MELNYCHUK CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ANIL MENEDAL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIELLE MENICHELLI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK MENTRIKOSKI PATHOLOGY |
KATIE MESSINGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAREN METTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN METZA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOROTHEA MEYER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM MEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE MICHAELS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN MIKE-MAYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN MILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TENA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA MILLHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA MILLIGAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH MILLIGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOLENE MILLS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON MINA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
IRENE MINANG HOSPITALIST |
DESIREE MINGEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE MINNICH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHEN MINNICH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THOMAS MINORA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEBRA MINZOLA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCINDA MIRRA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KATHRYN MITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCES MITKOWSKI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JEREMY MOCK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MARA MODZESKI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KATHERINE MOELLER PULMONARY DISEASE |
BENEFSHA MOHAMMAD GENERAL SURGERY |
SAMYA MOHAMMAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
EDWARD MONACO NEUROSURGERY |
SARA MONACO PATHOLOGY |
GINO MONGELLUZZO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN MONROE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS MONTECALVO INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JUAN MONTOYA REBELLON HOSPITALIST |
AMELIA MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY MOORE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MACKENZIE MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW MOORE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN MOORE PSYCHIATRY |
JANET MORGAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEAN MORGAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RYAN MORI UROLOGY |
THOMAS MORLAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRITTANY MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMYLYN MORTIMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA MOSHIRI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERESA MOTT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTEN MOWAD DERMATOLOGY |
ALISON MOWERY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW MOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MOYER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN MUCKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MUIR (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OSAMA MUKARRAM INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JAPHETH MUKAYA NEPHROLOGY |
HAMID MUKHTAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
LESLIE MULHERN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELISE MULLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA MULLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE MUMIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MAURA MUNOZ PSYCHIATRY |
SHELBY MUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MURPHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY MURPHY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL MURRAY (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
NICHOLAS MURTHA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CORY MYERS NEUROLOGY |
JENNIFER MYERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIAL NADEEM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARSHA NAHRA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BISMAH NAJEEB HOSPITALIST |
RAJAMANICKAM NATARAJAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTA NEDIMYER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THAD NEIDRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN NESS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
NINA NEUHAUS GENERAL SURGERY |
COLLEEN NEWSWANGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL NEYMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN NGUYEN-LEE GENERAL SURGERY |
YANNI NI HOSPITALIST |
JOSHUA NICKERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA NICKERSON PSYCHIATRY |
THOMAS NICKLES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK NIEDERMYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA NIGLIO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORA NIZINSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE NOBLE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHANNON NOBLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM NORFOLK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN NORFOLK NEPHROLOGY |
MEGHAN NORRIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANTHONY NOTO NEUROLOGY |
GREGORY NOTZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROBERT NOTZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHARON NOVACK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MAXIM NOVIKOV ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JILL NYE FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTORIA NYTCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY O'BRIEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZAID OBADA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AUSTIN OBERHOLZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VLADAN OBRADOVIC GENERAL SURGERY |
EDWARD OBRIEN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOSEPH OCONER HOSPITALIST |
SHANNON OERTLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRETT OESTERLING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOAN OGUNTIMEIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW OJA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK OLAF EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SCOTT OLDFIELD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLE OLENGINSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS OLENGINSKI (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
MICHELLE OLSHESKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA OLSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS OMBONGI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARA OMBONGI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER ONISHI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MITCHELL ONKEN NEUROLOGY |
ELIF ONURSAL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMY OPACHKO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN OPPERMANN RHEUMATOLOGY |
JESS OREN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANIELLE OROURKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA ORREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY ORTIZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PHILIP OSOSKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE ANN OSTROWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARUN OTIENO (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AMANDA OTTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED OWENS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MELISSA OWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE OZELEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIANNE PACENTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER PADUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PAGLIA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NARENDRA PAI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RACHAEL PALAZZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN PALENSKE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RAJENDRA PALEPU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW PALMER DERMATOLOGY |
NANCY PALMIGIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMRUTHA PANAKKAL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MANJARI PANDEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RAJIV PANIKKAR (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROBIN PANLILIO HOSPITALIST |
LINDA PARENTI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALYSSA PARK UROLOGY |
LORI PARKE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID PARKER GENERAL SURGERY |
ROOP PARLAPALLI HOSPITALIST |
ALLISON PASSARELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AALPEN PATEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AKASH PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BIJAL PATEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
HARDIK PATEL HOSPITALIST |
HARSH PATEL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KESHABEN PATEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAMIK PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUNNY PATEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PRIYANKA PATHAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANN PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY PATTERSON CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMY PATYNSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIANNE PAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALYCIA PAVLICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHONALI PAWAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW PAYNE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THOMAS PAYTON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW PECKHAM PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CLAIRE THERESE PEDROSO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MACKENZIE PEGG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAURA PELLEGRINI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA PENETAR (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER PENLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUDHEER PENUPOLU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALANA PERSAUD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT PETERS DENTIST |
ROSENA PETIT FRERE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANTHONY PETRICK GENERAL SURGERY |
MARY PETRICK (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
JOANNE PETRO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC PETRUNAK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH PETTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTOPHER PFIRMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID PHANG VASCULAR SURGERY |
REBECCA PHILLIPS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA PICOZZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER PICZON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI PIETROWSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KONSTANTINOS PILIDIS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SOWMYA PINNAMANENI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIOLA PISTOIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSHUA PITZEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW PLANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONSTANCE PLANKENHORN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL PLUMMER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PARASH POKHAREL CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
LAUREN POLANIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STANLEY POLER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINE POLICARE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MAYA POPOVA ORAL SURGERY |
GAVRIELLA PORA HOSPITALIST |
CARRIE PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA POSATKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNA POUST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PRICHARD (DO) PATHOLOGY |
HOWARD PRIDE DERMATOLOGY |
CELIA PRINCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY PRINTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH PRITT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LINDSEY PUCILOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFANIE PUHER HOSPITALIST |
SATABDI PULAKANTI NEUROLOGY |
VARUN PULAKANTI NEUROLOGY |
VICTOR PUPO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS PURDY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SCOTT PURINTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SAMUEL PUTNAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RAGHUVEER PUTTAGUNTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN QUICK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WILLIAM QUINONES PATHOLOGY |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MIHAI RADULESCU ORAL SURGERY |
ABDELHAMED RAGAB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ROBIN RAGANTESI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER RAGER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TARIQ RAHMAN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
UMIDJON RAHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMARPREET RAI HOSPITALIST |
KATHERINE RAKER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
NADIA RAMDIN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RAMSEY DERMATOLOGY |
MEGAN RAPP GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAHID RASUL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SUSAN RASUL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY RAUP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA RAWA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TESSA RAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AISLYNN RAYMOND DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRENDA REBER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOANN REBUCK-KOHL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH RECUPERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN REDDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY REED PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY REED (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KAITLEN REEDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER REESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TINA REICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JODIE REIDER ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DANIELLE REILLY GENERAL SURGERY |
WELLS REINHEIMER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CARL REST (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BETHANY RESTEMAYER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARKO REUMANN NEUROLOGY |
DANIELLE RHEEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG RICCELLI PSYCHIATRY |
KELLY RICHARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCHARRI RICHMOND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARCUS RIEDHAMMER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER RIMMEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL RINE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA RINEHIMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADELINE RITSICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JED RITTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LANA RIVERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LINDSEY RIVET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ROBATIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARRY ROBBINS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GABRIELLE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA ROBERTSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JILL ROBINHOLT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANISHA ROBINSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEREK ROCKWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUNCAN RODRIGUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ROLSTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GEMMA ROSATO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAWN ROSENBAUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACY ROSENBERG ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JOHN ROSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
COREY ROSSI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN ROTUNDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY ROWLANDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER ROY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
UZZAL ROY NEUROLOGY |
ELIZABETH ROYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN ROZA SPORTS MEDICINE |
MARK ROZICK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANA RUBIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANA RUBIN PANVINI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANDREA RUBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY RUCKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GEORGE RUIZ (MD) ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
EMILEE RUNK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS RUNSCAVAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RUSNOK GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA RUSSELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ZACHARY RUSSELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRET RUTKOSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL RUTKOWSKI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHANDRA RUYAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN RYER VASCULAR SURGERY |
RENE RYMAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE RYMARCZUK NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA SABIA MCGRAW CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BONNIE SALBERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID SALINGER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER SALVO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY SALZLER VASCULAR SURGERY |
EMMA SAMPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN SAMUELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACEY SANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONIA SANDHAUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIHAI SANDULESCU NEUROLOGY |
JILL SANDUTCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POOJA SANGHI NEPHROLOGY |
DEEPAK SAPKOTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN SARACINO (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KIRAN SARGAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BIDYUT SARKER NEPHROLOGY |
GINO SARTORI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL SATTERFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBER SAUERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY SAUTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOAN SAVAGE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BETH SAVITSKI-LENTINI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GREGORY SAYEGH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL SAYLOR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WYNELL SCHATZ (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON SCHAUER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LAUREN SCHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAKIASHA SCHEELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS SCHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE SCHEIB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLEMENS SCHIRMER NEUROSURGERY |
KEVIN SCHLEGEL NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
DONALD SCHNEIDER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JARED SCHNEIDER (OD) OPTOMETRY |
DAVID SCHOENWETTER (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LORENZ SCHOLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEAH SCHOLTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SCHOLTIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRACY SCHOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANEA SCHRECKENGOST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA SCHROEDER RHEUMATOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNY SCHWARTZ NEUROLOGY |
E.JOSEPH SCHWITER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AKEEM SCOTT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE SCOTT (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS SCOTT (DO) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JULIA SEBASTIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS SEBES DERMATOLOGY |
ANDREA SEELEY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARK SEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROUENNE SEELEY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DALLAS SELTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN SEMIAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KARA SETTAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANAND SEWAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRSTEN SHADLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANA SHAFFER (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PARTH SHAH HOSPITALIST |
TAMOOR SHAHID GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ARAM SHAHINYAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LINDSAY SHALATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA SHALLENBERGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH SHALONGO OPTOMETRY |
DEMA SHAMOON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
FAZEENA SHANAZ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KRISTA SHARER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPAK SHARMA HOSPITALIST |
KENDRA SHAW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLIN SHEEHAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW SHELLENBERGER (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK SHELLY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KATHRYN SHERRILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIZABETH SHERTZ (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CALEB SHERVINSKIE HOSPITALIST |
SAMEER SHETTY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARYA SHEVCHENKO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LYDIA SHIVELY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE SHOFF CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHIRAH SHORE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS SHOWAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANJEEV SHRESTHA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDWARD SHUAGIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHLEEN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRENT SHULTZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAYMOND SHUPAK MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY |
ROBERT SIMKO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DELL SIMMONS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JENNIFER SIMMONS (MD) UROLOGY |
WILLIAM SIMMONS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PAUL SIMONELLI PULMONARY DISEASE |
GUNBIR SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GURMUKTESHWAR SINGH NEPHROLOGY |
KULWINDER SINGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SINISCALCHI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLE SIPPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN SKAPYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT SKASKO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN SKIENDZIELEWSKI (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBIN SKRINE GENERAL SURGERY |
SHANNON SLABINSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADRIENNE SLACKTISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SASHA SLIPAK COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JONATHAN SLOTKIN NEUROSURGERY |
ANDREA SLUCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALESSANDRO SMERALDI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KAILYN SMILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENNIS SMITH (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATELYN SMITH SLEEP MEDICINE |
KRYSTA SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT SMITH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
THOMAS SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TREVOR SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
LOIS SMOLCIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHANNE SNIEZEK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMY SNOVER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT SNOWDEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA SNYDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABBEY SOLT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ENRIQUE SOLTERO MARISCAL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMANTHA SOLTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW SOUDER GENERAL SURGERY |
SALVATORE SPARICH (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER SPINOZZI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHANNON SPLITT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES STAHL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON STAMM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JASON STANKIEWICZ CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DONALD STANLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEVIN STAVRIDES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRENDAN STEELE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATALIE STEFFEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRET STEMRICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL STERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA STEVENS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANRY STEWART CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER STILL (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALLYSON STILLWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE STINE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURIE STOKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STOKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLEN STOOK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REBECCA STOUDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALLEN STRICKLER DERMATOLOGY |
SPENCER STROBEL HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ROBERT STRONY (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RONALD STRONY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
REBEKAH STUART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA STUBBS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE STUMP CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL SUK (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZAKARI SULEIMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRETT SULLIVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUKE SULLIVAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHANNON SULLIVAN HOSPITALIST |
SABRINA SUMNER HOSPITALIST |
CHICHUN SUN NEUROLOGY |
AGNES SUNDARESAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN SUPSIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL SWANSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN SWEENEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAITLYN SWEENEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEIDI SWEETSER COHEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN SWINDEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZARAH SY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEREMY SYKES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RIZWAN TAHIR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FARNAZ TAHMASEBI (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID TALABISKA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TALHA TARIQ HOSPITALIST |
AMY TAYLOR (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JENNIFER TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLEIGH TAYLOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRAVIS TAYLOR NEUROLOGY |
PATRICK TEEHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIMPLE TEJWANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAVLIK TELEGUZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNETTE TEMCHAK-OLSZEWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ISABELA TETINO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUMAN THAPALIYA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TARIKA THAREJA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JENNIFER THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONELLE THOMAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LORELLA THOMAS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY THOMPSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANGELA THOMPSON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRIAN THOMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN THOMPSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KAREN TILLOTSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN TIMMS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANE TIMMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MANDY TIPTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN TLATENCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE TOBIAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY TOLERICO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN TOMEDI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA TORQUATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY TORRES NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER TORRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DENISE TORRES GENERAL SURGERY |
CANDICE TOWNSEND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAWN TREDINNICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY TREMBLAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK TRENTLY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KYLE TREXLER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
WILLIAM TRIFFO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEITH TROCHE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID TROUTMAN PODIATRY |
ANN TRUAX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR TRUDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA TSAI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KORYN TURLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBIN TUTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS TWOREK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
VICTORIA TYRELL PSYCHIATRY |
MARK UBBENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALBERTO UNZUETA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANDREW UPCHURCH SLEEP MEDICINE |
CAROLYN UPDIKE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA UPDYKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEKCHHA UPRETY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL UPTON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
VIVIAN UZONWUNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH VADAKARA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL VALDES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH VALDEZ ADDICTION MEDICINE |
SANDRA VALENTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ORLANDO VALLE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANA VANINO NEUROLOGY |
JAIME VANNAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON VANZANTEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LIONEL VARELA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICO VASQUEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT VAUGHAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH VELEHOSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY VERNON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEANNE VESNEFSKIE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
PETER VIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHY VIDUMSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VALERIY VILENSKY HOSPITALIST |
CAROLINA VIVAR NEUROLOGY |
COLLEEN VOLPETTI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA VOUGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA VRABEC (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHELSEA WADE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN WAGNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MONISA WAGNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES WALKER GENERAL SURGERY |
COLLEEN WALSER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN WALSH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY WANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DENNIS WARFIELD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VALERIE WARMKESSEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE WARREN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY WATTS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY WEBSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE WEEDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN WELENC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY WELLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDY WELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY WERTMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AILEEN WERTZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEFFREY WERTZ GENERAL SURGERY |
SARA WEST GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TYLER WEST ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WAYNE WESTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GEHRED WETZEL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ASHLEY WHEELAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN WHITE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEASON WHITENIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER WHITING NEUROLOGY |
KATHLEEN WHITNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES WIDMAIER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENNETH WIDOM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DONALD WIEDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUBREY WIESNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SKYLER WILCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MYRA WILKERSON (MD) PATHOLOGY |
WILLIAM WILKIE ORAL SURGERY |
BYRON WILLIAMS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEINRIC WILLIAMS UROLOGY |
KEVIN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL WILLIE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREL WILLIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER WILSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATTHEW WILSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MONICA WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS WILSON (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TYLER WIRFEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT WITHEE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY WOJCIECHOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
MARY WOLF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WOLL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER WOODRUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY WOODS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SARAH WORSNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WRIGHT PSYCHIATRY |
GEORGE WU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
XIANREN WU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
YINGYI WU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES WYATT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANTHONY WYLIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADIAN YAHYA GENERAL SURGERY |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZHE YAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESSICA YANCOSKIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STANLEY YANIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT YANOSHAK (DO) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JENNIFER YARNELL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHELLE YASICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXIS YEAGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA YEAGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TYLER YEAGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RACHEL YENKOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDHYA YERRAM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HONG YIN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CONNOR YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY YOST INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW YOUNG (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EVAN YOUNG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHANE YOUNG FAMILY PRACTICE |
KORTA YUASA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
OMAR YUMEN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
HEBA YUSUF INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WALEED ZAFAR HOSPITALIST |
LAUREN ZAJAC (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY ZAKLAMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY ZAMPETTI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY ZAPSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANE ZARCONI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KIMBERLY ZARNICH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHLEEN ZAZZALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHARON ZBORAY-THIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAULA ZEMAITIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HASAN ZERTI HOSPITALIST |
KAI ZHANG PATHOLOGY |
LI ZHANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RONGHE ZHANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
XIAOPENG ZHANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JING ZHAO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
YAN ZHOU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BO ZHU EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHAOBO ZHU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MEGAN ZIMMERLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA ZIMMERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YULIYA ZINGER NEUROLOGY |
KATHYA ZINSZER (DPM) PODIATRY |
TRICIA ZOBA HOSPITALIST |
LIHUA ZOU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ZULOAGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEREDITH ZULOAGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1000 E MOUNTAIN DR, WILKES BARRE, PA 18711 Map
( 570-826-7850)
( 570-826-7850)
FNU ABDUL HASEEB HOSPITALIST |
SELWAN ABDULLAH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROLF ABEL PSYCHIATRY |
ABDUL ADJEI MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
BRANT ADOMIAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIAN ADONIZIO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SABA AFROZ HOSPITALIST |
TARIQ ALI AHMAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATIE AHMADZADEH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MONICA AHUJA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NATALIA ALFORD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TOWHID ALI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ZAID ALJUBOORI NEUROSURGERY |
CESAR ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA ALLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FONS AMAYE OBU (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RACHELLE AMICO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILLIAN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER ANDERSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY ANDREJKO QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
PAULA ARIAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA ARONICA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH AUGUSTINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LYNETTE BABER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON BACHERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LIANE BACON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GINA BAIAMONTE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DEBORAH BAIRD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANK BAKER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY BALKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHIRAG BAMBHROLIYA HOSPITALIST |
GRISHMA BAMBHROLIYA HOSPITALIST |
ADRIANA BARONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRIYANKA BARUA MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
VANESSA BASARA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERRY BAUCH (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALYSHA BECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRIFFIN BECKER GENERAL SURGERY |
KRISTIN BENNIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK BERNARDI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOHN BERNETT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KELLY ANN BEVILAQUA-TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIRJU BHATT RHEUMATOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD BHATTI NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH BIGATEL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARLY BILSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN BIRRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BLAKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN BOBECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN BOLDEN (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
TIMOTHY BRAATZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES BRADY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ADAM BRODGINSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALISON BRODGINSKI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JASON BROWN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TAMARA BROWN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEESHA BRUNO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY BUGELHOLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN BURGER GENERAL SURGERY |
JILLIAN BUTKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA CALLELA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAURICIO CAMPOS-BENITEZ NEUROSURGERY |
ANTHONY CAPOZUCCA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHELLE CAREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALFRED CASALE (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
REBECCA CAVILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIL CELEBI CHERUKURI DERMATOLOGY |
PATRICK CHABRA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VINAYA CHAKRADEO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KATHLEEN CHAMBERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SINDU CHANDRAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GERVAIS CHARLES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SHAYLIKA CHAUHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA KYU-K KHAING CHEN PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRANDON CHEN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JESSICA CHEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN CHEON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW CHIN RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ABIGAIL CHUA NEUROLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS CHURILLA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT CISNEY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAWN CLARK (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SCOTT CLARKE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ARIANNE COOPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM COOPER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL COVELLO ORAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL CREECH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMUEL CROCKETT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WILLIAM CROWDER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH CULKIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN CUNNINGHAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD DANIELLO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
COLLEEN DANIELS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THOMAS DANIELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANOJ DAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAYLA DAUB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA DEFEBO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA DELAHANTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARISA DELGAUDIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER DEMAIORIBUS (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
HONGBING DENG PATHOLOGY |
CAROLINE DERICHEMOND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW DESCIAK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARTIK DHADUK HOSPITALIST |
GLEN DIGWOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDSAY DITTMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARIM DJEKIDEL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
PASSANG DOLMA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER DOMPKOSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL DOPKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHANIE DOSIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE DOTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT DOUGHER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONNOR DOUGHERTY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIN DOUGHERTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDAN DRAGANN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC DRAGO HOSPITALIST |
HOLLY DRUTAROVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY DUGUET EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEEWENDRA DULAL HOSPITALIST |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICIA DUPAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLEG DVULIT HOSPITALIST |
DAVID EDWARDS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EMILY EDWARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NADA EL ANDARY NEUROLOGY |
BRIANNA EMERICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT EMERY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS ERCHINGER GENERAL SURGERY |
HANY ESKAROUS HOSPITALIST |
EILEEN EVANINA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIELLE FATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN FATEH HOSPITALIST |
ELAYNA FAZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY FERRANTI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELDON FERRETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK FERRETTI UROLOGY |
TAMMIE FERRINGER (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
DAVID FERRONE NEUROSURGERY |
LAURA FIERKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLEN FINNEY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SETH FISHER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH GALASSI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARY GALLO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KATHRYN GAVLICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA GAWEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OLIVIA GENTILEZZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRADEEPTO GHOSH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINCENT GIANNOTTI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BREYANA GIBSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT GLICINI (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SRUTI GOLTHI GENERAL SURGERY |
APRIL GONZALES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA GOODRICH (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL GOTOFF NEUROLOGY |
MITCHELL GROSS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EMILY GRUM PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHELSEA GUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SORAB GUPTA HEMATOLOGY |
ALYSSA GURZYNSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIKOLAS GUSHKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHAN HAGGERTY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EMAD HAMED NEPHROLOGY |
NASIR HAMEED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HABIB HAMOUD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN HAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
KEVIN HANES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AHMAD HANIF MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIFFANY HARRIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOHAMED HASSAN HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL HATRAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE HEARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW HELWIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HELWIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATRINA HETRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAUL HIEDRA HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINA HILL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN HILL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TINA HOCKENBURY (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHEL HOESSLY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
ELIZABETH HOTALING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER HOUCK NEUROLOGY |
KATHLEEN HUBBARD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHARLES HUCKEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL IANNAMORELLI GENERAL SURGERY |
TATIANIE JACKSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DARREN JACOBS NEUROSURGERY |
BRIAN JAMESON ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ALICIA JANUSZEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADERONKE JEGEDE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE JIANG RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROWENA JIMENEZ INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MADYSEN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JORDAN GENERAL SURGERY |
JACQUELINE JUNKINS-HOPKINS DERMATOLOGY |
KAYLEE KACHURKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELAD KAMEL HOSPITALIST |
WENDY KANE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH KAPCIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRYAN KAPISH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK KARCUTSKIE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
C. JAMIE KARLOTSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY KEARNS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL KEATS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEGAN KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC KEMMERER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL KENDRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YASSER KHALIL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUMERA KHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YASSER KHORCHID NEUROLOGY |
DIXON KITONYO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA KITTRELL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRIAN KLOCK GENERAL SURGERY |
JOUNGHYUN KO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER KOEHLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID KOLESSAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WALTER KOSS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHASHANK KOTAKONDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES KOVACS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALICIA KRAVETZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BARBARA KREEL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LORI KREITZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN KUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARVIND KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
SARAH KWAN HOSPITALIST |
MARK LACEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEL LACROIX NEUROSURGERY |
JULIE LE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER LECHLEITNER-WOLFE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES LEE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JACQUELINE LEE THORACIC SURGERY |
PHILIP LEE NEUROSURGERY |
CASEY LELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LENORA LELLO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN LEONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE LEPORE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACALYN LEU CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KARA LEVANDOSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EWA LEW (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA LEWIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MAYA LICHTENSTEIN NEUROLOGY |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KELLY LOBRUTTO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SALLY LOMBARDO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DOUGLAS LONG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA LONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TANNER LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSEPH LOPEZ GENERAL SURGERY |
DAN LOUGHRAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROCCO LUCARINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LUCERO HOSPITALIST |
THU-THAO LY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN LYNOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS LYONS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL MACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKE MACUCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAITLYN MACULLOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS MADIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA MALINOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHLEEN MALL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LOREEN MANE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARILEE MANGANIELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SACHA MARINO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYTANIE MARSHALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRYAN MARTIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAFAEL MARTINEZ PEREZ NEUROSURGERY |
JOSEPH MARTZEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL MARVIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAWRENCE MATTHEWS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DONALD MAUNEY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREN MAYURNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER MAZUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL MCCUE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENISE MCDONNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAIRIN MCHALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTOPHER MEAD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NALINI MEHTA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
NEIL MEHTA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHEEL MEHTA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TEJAL MEHTA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ITAY MELAMED (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
KHURAM MIAN NEUROLOGY |
STEVEN MILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH MILLIGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON MINA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCINDA MIRRA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
WASIQUE MIRZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE MOELLER PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIMBERLY MOFFAT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMYA MOHAMMAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
PAULETTE MORDENTE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
EDUARDO MORONI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS MORREALE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HAIDY MORSY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMYLYN MORTIMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANANTH MOTHUKURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MULLEN THORACIC SURGERY |
LAWRENCE MUMIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHELBY MUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MURPHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUCAS MURRAY HEMATOLOGY |
SARAH MURRAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MANOHARAN MUTHUVELU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAROL MYERS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LLOYD NAGBE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHIVA NAIDOO HOSPITALIST |
SREELATHA NAIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BISMAH NAJEEB HOSPITALIST |
NAJMA NAWAZ HOSPITALIST |
RANDIN NELSON PATHOLOGY |
JENNIFER NESFEDER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS NEVERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YANNI NI HOSPITALIST |
SHIVPRASAD NIKAM (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
CHIJINDU NWORGU INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS O'BRIEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERICA O'KANE CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LEIGH OBMANN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELISSA OBMANN (DO) VASCULAR SURGERY |
SEONG CHEOL OH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIELLE OLENGINSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS OMBONGI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELISSA ORNER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HEATHER PADUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HASSAN PAKNEZHAD OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DHWANI PANDYA MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
ROOP PARLAPALLI HOSPITALIST |
AALPEN PATEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JIGNESH PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NEEL PATEL UROLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALYCIA PAVLICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAURA PELLEGRINI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY PERSAUD HOSPITALIST |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHIBU PHILIPS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDER PICZON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARILYN PIEMONTESE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW PLANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL PLUMMER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN POLLOCK NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT POWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY PRINTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENE PRISTAS (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMANZA QUAZI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARCUM QUINN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHAHID RASUL (MD) HOSPITALIST |
EILEEN RATTIGAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RYAN REDDICK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHEN REDDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMARE REED CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SETH REED ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ESSIE REED-SCHRADER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KAITLEN REEDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOCELYN REESMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ATTIQ UR REHMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZIA REHMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER REMAKUS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DAMIAN RICHARDS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GABRIELLE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ROBINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACY ROCKEFELLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAULA RONJON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GEMMA ROSATO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DILLENIA ROSICA NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
ROBERT ROSTOCK RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
THOMAS RUNSCAVAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RUSNOK GENERAL SURGERY |
CHARLES RUTT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHANDRA RUYAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENE RYMAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEEMA SAJID OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAKSHMI NEEHARIKA SALADI PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMED SAMOUR HEMATOLOGY |
RANDY SASHKO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMUEL SAYLOR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE SCHAEFER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATALIE SCHEIB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNY SCHWARTZ NEUROLOGY |
KIMARIE SEGIEL (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
AMANDA SEKUSKY GENERAL SURGERY |
NATALIE SENTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ASAD SHAFIQ NEPHROLOGY |
SAGAR SHAH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES SHAHEEN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMBREEN SHAHZADI HOSPITALIST |
JOSHUA SHALLENBERGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYHAN SHARIFF CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AKANKSHA SHARMA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALVIN SHARMA PULMONARY DISEASE |
SHWETA SHARMA HOSPITALIST |
HUSNAIN SHAUKAT HOSPITALIST |
CASEY SHAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMEER SHETTY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAUREEN SHEYPUK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTANY SHIPULA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY SHUHAIBER THORACIC SURGERY |
DAVID SINCAVAGE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TEJPAL SINGH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VIJAY SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL SINISCALCHI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT SKASKO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL SLIMMER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PATRICIA SLUSSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SLYWKA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALESSANDRO SMERALDI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY SODERGREN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN SOE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BOYOUNG SONG VASCULAR SURGERY |
ERIKA STEHLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRET STEMRICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIRUTE STEWART NEUROLOGY |
ALLYSON STILLWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY STORM ORAL SURGERY |
RUSSELL STROM NEUROSURGERY |
ROBERT STRONY (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RONALD STRONY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
REBEKAH STUART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FAIZ SUBZPOSH CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BRETT SULLIVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUKE SULLIVAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN SWEENEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AFRAH TALPUR HOSPITALIST |
TRAVIS TAYLOR NEUROLOGY |
CAROL TEETS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN TILLOTSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA TORQUATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANN TRUAX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL UPTON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EVA VAISHNAV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANDRA VALENTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH VELEHOSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAURABH VERMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROSE VERNOT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHY VIDUMSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANE VIERNES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PUGAZHENDHI VIJAYARAMAN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KRISTY VOYTEK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SANDHYA VUNNAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES WALKER GENERAL SURGERY |
TYLER WALLEN THORACIC SURGERY |
COLLEEN WALSER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEANNE WALTERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY WEINER NEUROSURGERY |
BROC WENRICH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID WESTAWSKI (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RYAN WILLIAMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEITH WILLNER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMEY WILMOTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
KIMBERLY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMESON WOODARD HOSPITALIST |
SARAH WORSNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STANLEY YANIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT YANOSHAK (DO) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ALEXIS YEAGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA YEAGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TYLER YEAGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON YI HOSPITALIST |
PATRICIA YOCUM (NP) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER YOKIMCUS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL YORI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTENA YOSSEF ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREW YOUNG (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BONNIE YOUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHY YOUNG (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
YOUZHONG YUAN PATHOLOGY |
CHARLENE ZABLOTNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SYED ZAMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MADISON ZAMSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HASAN ZERTI HOSPITALIST |
XIAOHONG ZHANG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JESSICA ZINGARETTI HOSPITALIST |
LIHUA ZOU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIHUA ZOU HOSPITALIST |
1800 MULBERRY ST, SCRANTON, PA 18510 Map
( 570-969-7355)
( 570-969-7355)
JEREMY AGOSTINHO INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KAELY AIKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIRENDRA AMGAI HOSPITALIST |
RACHELLE AMICO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAYUR AMIN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JILLIAN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA ANTONIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK ANTONIO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOHAMMAD ANWAR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GABRIELLA ARMILLAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES ARSCOTT (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLETUS BAIDOO PATHOLOGY |
MIRZA SHAHID BAIG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JILLIAN BALBERCHAK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILLIAN BALDAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SYEDA ATIQA BATUL CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MEGAN BAZEWICZ (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANK BEARDELL HEMATOLOGY |
JENNIFER BENESKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER BERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMIEL BETHEL (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
KELLY ANN BEVILAQUA-TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICKY BHAGAT GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KESHAV BHANDARI HOSPITALIST |
SHAILESH BHATTARAI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REHANA BHUIYAN MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
CARLY BILSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN BIRRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BLAKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY BLUM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GEETHA BODAPATI HOSPITALIST |
CORRINIA BONK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BORGOS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
GREGORY BOROWSKI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
PRANJAL BORUAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARYANN BRADY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREMY BRANZETTI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALYCIA BRAVYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES BRESLIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANNON BRINDLE GENERAL SURGERY |
ALISON BRODGINSKI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DEBRA BROOKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE BURKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN BURKE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BUSHRA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JILLIAN BUTKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN BUTTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANNE CADMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA CALLELA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN CAMPFIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAURICIO CAMPOS-BENITEZ NEUROSURGERY |
MARIA CAPITANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE CAREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH CARROLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FITZGERALD CASIMIR GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEXANDER CEREP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE CHEATHAM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LYNN CHEMEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN CHERNESKY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHRYN CHESNICK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHERYL CHIEFFALLO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROLYN CHILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA CHORBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN CHRISTENSEN ORAL SURGERY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTHONY CIPRIANO THORACIC SURGERY |
AMY CLIFFORD-CARTWRIGHT REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
CHRISTOPHER COSTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CROWELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALYSSA RAE CUCHANSKI NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW CUMMINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA CUYEGKENG-JOSE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SANKETKUMAR DALWADI HOSPITALIST |
NAVNEET DANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS DANIELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY DEANGELO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DEISHER GENERAL SURGERY |
AMANDA DELAHANTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DELEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVANG DESAI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PRAGYA DHAUBHADEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PARMINDER DHINGRA HOSPITALIST |
JOHN DITCHKUS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER DONOHUE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT DOUGHER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HOLLY DRUTAROVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL DUBIEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBBIANNE DYMEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALICIA EDWARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY EDWARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN ELCZYNA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN ELLIS HOSPITALIST |
HUDSON ELMORE PSYCHIATRY |
MEGAN ESCH NEUROSURGERY |
JILLIAN EVARTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DINA FARRELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY FARRELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ELAYNA FAZIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATASHA FEIDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTEN FENOCCHI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHELDON FERRETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIE FERRINGER (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
BRITTANY FIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA FIERKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN FINNERTY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL FRABLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN FRANK GENERAL SURGERY |
RENEE FRANK PATHOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FREEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID FRYZEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KEERTHANA GANGADHARAN HOSPITALIST |
AMANDA GAWEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FARHAD GAZI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IGOR GEORGIEVSKIY HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT GESUMARIA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JERALD GILBERT UROLOGY |
ELIZABETH GILLOW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAKSHMI GOLLAMUDI HOSPITALIST |
SARAH GOMBAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ODED GOREN NEUROSURGERY |
JILL GOTOFF NEUROLOGY |
ABHINAV GOYAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LOUIS GRANDIZIO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RICHARD GRECO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TARA GRIBBIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN GRIMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITCHELL GROSS (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ALYSSA GURZYNSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA HAGGERTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY HERBERT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEVIN HICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HILL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN HORSLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIANNA HUNTZINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER INIRIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY IRVAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
ROWENA JIMENEZ INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DONALD JONES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MADYSEN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH JONES NEUROLOGY |
PAMELA JUBON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JILA KABERI-OTAROD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARIE KANDEL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VENU GOPAL KANKANI HOSPITALIST |
MARY KAPRAL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL KAPRAL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLE KARGUL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HIMANSHU KAVANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY KEELER RHEUMATOLOGY |
CARENA KELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDI KENNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXA KERECMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMSHID KHADEMI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHAHAB KHADEMI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GURKARAMJIT KHAIRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA KHALIFE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IQBAL KHAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MOHAMMED KHAN HOSPITALIST |
SHAEESTA KHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RITU KHURANA RHEUMATOLOGY |
KATRINA KINCEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEAR KOCH CARDIAC SURGERY |
MARYFRANCES KOESTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IRA KOHN (MD) UROLOGY |
KISHORE KUMAR GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NAVIN KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
RAVI KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
JOHN KUTZ GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK LACEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELYSE LANESKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUGENE LANGAN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
NATALIE LAUNCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFANIE LEADER HOSPITALIST |
THEODORE LENGYEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT LESCHINGSKI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KARLA LESCHINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER LEWERENZ PSYCHIATRY |
MONTY LITTLEJOHN GENERAL SURGERY |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DOUGLAS LONG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA LOPATKA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH LOPEZ GENERAL SURGERY |
RICHARD LOPEZ GENERAL SURGERY |
ROCCO LUCARINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL LUKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MADDEN HOSPITALIST |
THOMAS MADIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW MAIDA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA MAIORANA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMED MAJEED NEUROLOGY |
RACHEL MALACHOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DIVEY MANOCHA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SACHA MARINO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MARITATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDA MARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MARROQUIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KEYUR MAVANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TANNER MAZUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENISE MCDONNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLYN MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN MCLAUGHLIN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JOHN MEADE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARISSA MEISSNER RHEUMATOLOGY |
MATTHEW MERCURI NEUROLOGY |
ERIN MILLER GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEXANDER MING INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SALMAN MIRZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KATHERINE MOELLER PULMONARY DISEASE |
MELISSA MORAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MORGAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SEAN MORGAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LISA MULLEN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN MURRAY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROOPA NAIK HOSPITALIST |
JAYALAKSHMI NAIR HOSPITALIST |
ELLIANNE NASSER PODIATRY |
YASSIR NAWAZ INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THAD NEIDRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NINA NEUHAUS GENERAL SURGERY |
CHONG NICHOLLS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREN NICHOLLS HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JENNIFER NICOLELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDYN NOULLET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE NOVAK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTORIA NYTCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZAID OBADA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIKHA PAL HOSPITALIST |
MAURA PAPI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROOP PARLAPALLI HOSPITALIST |
NAMRATA PATEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY |
NIKUL PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RABIN PAUDEL HOSPITALIST |
MISHOURI PAUL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PRODIP PAUL HOSPITALIST |
PHILLIP PELLITTERI (DO) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CLARISSA PERSAUD HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTOPHER PETERS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DAVID PHANG VASCULAR SURGERY |
SEAN PHILIPPO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREA PICOZZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANN PLATKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SAMUEL PLUMMER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PONATHPUR PRAHALAD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE PRAMICK PATHOLOGY |
LINDSEY PUCILOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
UMIDJON RAHMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN RAMEY (MD) UROLOGY |
SHRI JAI KIRSHAN RAVI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH RECUPERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN REDDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETIKALA REDDY HOSPITALIST |
KAITLEN REEDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA RINEHIMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GABRIELLE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAY ROBINSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GEMMA ROSATO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN ROTUNDA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY ROWLANDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
UZZAL ROY NEUROLOGY |
VICTORIA RUTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL RUTKOWSKI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RENE RYMAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA SABIA MCGRAW CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROSEMARY SADOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SONIA SANDHAUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAROJ SAPKOTA HOSPITALIST |
SCOTT SAUERWINE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCUS SAUNDERS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANTHONY SAUTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS SCHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIA SEBASTIAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY SEBASTIANELLI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARLENA SEMENZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SENDERAK HOSPITALIST |
RIDDHI SHAH HOSPITALIST |
UJAS SHAH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSHUA SHALLENBERGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMIT SHARMA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NAMITA SHARMA GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
ERIN SHEPARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN SHERRILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AJAY SHETTY (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
QI SHI HOSPITALIST |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNA SIMONETTI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN SIROTNAK OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RYAN SKAPYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN SLUCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALESSANDRO SMERALDI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN SOBUTO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KEVIN STAVRIDES OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JESSICA STUBBS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHICHUN SUN NEUROLOGY |
KAYLENE SUTKOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TRAVIS TAYLOR NEUROLOGY |
PATRICK TEEHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY THOMAS (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRIAN THOMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY TOLERICO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA TORQUATO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK TRENTLY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN TUNIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
RIDDHI UPADHYAY CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SUNITHA VANGALA HOSPITALIST |
STEFANI VANSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA VENESKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENJAMIN WAGNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANNA WALTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEAN WELENC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK WHALEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD WHITE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SKYLER WILCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
TYLER WOODRUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH WORSNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY YESTREPSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADISON ZAMSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS ZARUTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
400 HIGHLAND AVE, LEWISTOWN, PA 17044 Map
( 717-248-5411)
( 717-248-5411)
JAWED AKHTAR NEPHROLOGY |
ASHLEY ALBRIGHT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SOLOMON AMEMASOR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ARMSTRONG GENERAL SURGERY |
SAMANTHA BACKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHAEL BARSZCZOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL BATTEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JESSICA BAUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LANCE BECKER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS BERING (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHOK BHANUSHALI (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN BIGGER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GINA BLASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA BOOZEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM BOYER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
COLT BRACKBILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA BRAY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELAINE BRIDGENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VICTORIA BZIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ASHLEY CANTOLINA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA CARD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ZINA CARROL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
XIAOLING CHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANIEL CHRISTIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAMELA CLINARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA COTTRILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID CROSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM CROWDER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AVINASH DASARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATIE DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEROME DERDEL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KUSHALJIT DHESI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARTEN DUNCAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MONA DUNCAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNEDY ENEH PULMONARY DISEASE |
WILLIAM ENSOR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHELSEY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VALENTINE EZEKWEM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID FANELLI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY FANNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIE FERRINGER (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK FOSTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN FRANK-DIXON FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GARY GIORDANO (DO) HOSPITALIST |
ALFONZO GO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALANNA GRETSCHEL GENERAL SURGERY |
NGOC-TRAM HA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARY HABASHY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NICOLE HALE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN HARK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER HAWSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGAN HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HEGSTROM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KARINA A HENRIQUEZ HOSPITALIST |
DEBORAH HOPKINS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
JONATHAN HSU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE HUMPHREY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRITTANY JURY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SABRINA KAUFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAVANNA KAUFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY KIMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL KISH PODIATRY |
IRA KOHN (MD) UROLOGY |
OLAMIDE KOLADE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID KOTLYAR MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SABRINA KUM WHITEHURST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT KUZEL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOEL LORENZ (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATHAN LOUDENSLAGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIEGO LOZANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAI MOUNICA MADDU HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL MAGAZINO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINA MAKARY HOSPITALIST |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK MASSAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MIN MIN MAW HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL MCGARRY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY MCKENNA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL MCKINLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHELLE MELVIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE MOELLER PULMONARY DISEASE |
EUGENE MOORE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL MOORE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALBERT MORGAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAPHETH MUKAYA NEPHROLOGY |
HEMA MURALI (MD) NEUROLOGY |
THAD NEIDRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM NORFOLK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT OELHAF EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PHILIP OSOSKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH OWEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAMS OYATOYE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY PAHWA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MANJARI PANDEY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
FREDERICK PANICO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAGAR PATEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SOWMYA PINNAMANENI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL POLINSKI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SUSAN RASUL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON REICHENBACH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL REIFSNYDER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIELLE RHEEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY RIVET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IRENE RODGERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MALLORI ROGERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
OLIVER RUIZ HOSPITALIST |
DAVID RUPPRECHT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ISHMAIL SACCOH HOSPITALIST |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS SALLADE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EMMA SAMPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK SAPKO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DONALD SCHNEIDER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LORI SELFRIDGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIA SEMBER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RANDAL SHELLY HOSPITALIST |
LYDIA SHIVELY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOIS SMOLCIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ABBEY SOLT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA SOLTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE STEFFEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE STEVENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAVLIK TELEGUZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNETTE TEMCHAK-OLSZEWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AUSTIN TENNEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MELISSA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN TOMLINSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KASANDRA TROTT PODIATRY |
ROBIN TUTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA UPDYKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIONEL VARELA FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICKIE VARKLET (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DARLIS VARNER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ERICA VELIKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VALERIY VILENSKY HOSPITALIST |
NICKI VITHALANI HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHRISTIAAN VRABEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHELSEA WADE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BETH ANN WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN WHITE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
JULIE XANTHOPOULOS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MADIAN YAHYA GENERAL SURGERY |
NAVEEN YELLAPPA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANDHYA YERRAM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CONNOR YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ZAZZALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
132 ABIGAIL LN, PORT MATILDA, PA 16870 Map
( 814-272-7100)
( 814-272-7100)
MORGAN ADAMS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARA ALBARANO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LYNN ANDERSON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JAMES BRADBURY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MORGAN BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH CANDELORE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER CESSNA (DO) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRANT CIAVARELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE CLAUSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CONNOLLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
TODD COUSINS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
VERONICA CURLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL DAMASKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
LORI DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON DAWES SPORTS MEDICINE |
SARA DAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOMINIC DEMATTEO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA DIEHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY DOBERSTEIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL DOLL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTEN DUNCAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MONA DUNCAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY ENCISO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM ENSOR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHELSEY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETHAN ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANNAH FANELLI SPORTS MEDICINE |
ASHLEY FANNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELECTRA FOSTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VIRGINIA FULLER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
ADELA GERMANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOANNA GUNNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW GURMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE HANLON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICAELA HAYES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGAN HECKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HEGSTROM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KARINA A HENRIQUEZ HOSPITALIST |
SHELDON HENRY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOLLY HERRING SLEEP MEDICINE |
SUSAN HOLENCIK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW HUNTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANGA JUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
USHA KANAKAMEDALA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROSALIND KELLUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KENNEDY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL KIM (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA KOPINSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS KOPINSKI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ABBIE KOPTCHAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA KRAUTH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SABRINA KUM WHITEHURST OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL LESKO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK LOMBARDO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MANGANO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAYLORE MAURER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JODY MCHAIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN MILLER GENERAL SURGERY |
DESIREE MINGEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARA MODZESKI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTA NEDIMYER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY NICKERSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MORGAN NICKERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ADAM NORFOLK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT OESTERLING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT OLDFIELD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILIP OSOSKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL OWUSU (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MACKENZIE PEGG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAX PELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY PEREZ CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ERIC PETRUNAK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN PIATT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SOWMYA PINNAMANENI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WELLS REINHEIMER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELISSA RHED NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER RIMMEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL RINE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY RIVET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH ROYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANAN SAHIN-KANDEMIR OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONALD SCHNEIDER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALYSSA SEBASTIANELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THIVIYANATH SELLATHURAI FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL SHARER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTA SHARER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYDIA SHIVELY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD SHUAGIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER SIMMONS (MD) UROLOGY |
KATELYN SMITH SLEEP MEDICINE |
TREVOR SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
NIGEL SPARKS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM TAYLOR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNETTE TEMCHAK-OLSZEWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH THIEDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORELLA THOMAS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAROLYN UPDIKE (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA UPDYKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY WELLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLEN WOLFE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHUNJIE YANG (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINE ZANGHI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN ZAZZALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEVEN ZEGER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
4203 HOSPITAL RD, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866 Map
( 570-648-4010)
( 570-648-4010)
JASON AMBROSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON AMBROSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID BULBIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DAVID BULBIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN DEEGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN DEEGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD ELLISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TODD ELLISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAITLYN FABIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAITLYN FABIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
CHRISTINE GALLAGHER OPTOMETRY |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIMOTHY GLASER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIMOTHY GLASER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARYBETH GORETSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARYBETH GORETSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD GRECO UROLOGY |
SCOTT GROSS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT GROSS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DALE GUSTITUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DALE GUSTITUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN HALE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BENJAMIN HALE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HANNAH HALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH HALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HIGGINS (OD) OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL HIGGINS (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
ASHLEY HUBAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY HUBAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HUFNAGLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HUFNAGLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAYLEE KACHURKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLEE KACHURKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LANI KISHBAUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LANI KISHBAUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRYCE LITWIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRYCE LITWIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN MARKS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STEVEN MARKS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANIL MENEDAL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANIL MENEDAL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAREN METTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN METTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA MILLHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA MILLHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MORI UROLOGY |
RYAN MORI UROLOGY |
MARK NIEDERMYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK NIEDERMYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY NOTZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GREGORY NOTZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARIANNE PAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIANNE PAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTORIA POSATKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA POSATKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA REICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TINA REICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NANCY ROWLANDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY ROWLANDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BETH SAVITSKI-LENTINI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BETH SAVITSKI-LENTINI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TARIKA THAREJA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TARIKA THAREJA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER TORRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER TORRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3 W OLIVE ST, SCRANTON, PA 18508 Map
( 570-207-5970)
( 570-207-5970)
DIEGO ALCARAZ ALVAREZ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JULIE ALLEGRUCCI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PAULA ARIAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA ARIAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GEORGE AVETIAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER BALINAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BALINAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN BILBAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN BILBAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY BILSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY BILSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN BIRRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARYN BIRRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BLAKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BLAKIEWICZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BRADY DERMATOLOGY |
MARY BRADY DERMATOLOGY |
ALYSSA CALLELA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA CALLELA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH CAREY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BIANCA CERMINARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BIANCA CERMINARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN COLLERAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RANDALL CULP (MD) HAND SURGERY |
MATTHEW CUMMINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW CUMMINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA CURMACI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARA CURMACI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EDWARD DELSOLE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN DOHERTY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOLLY DRUTAROVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HOLLY DRUTAROVSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILLIAN EVARTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILLIAN EVARTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL EYNON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIELLE FATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE FATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA FIERKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA FIERKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY GILLETTE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN GITKOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN GITKOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA GURZYNSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA GURZYNSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BETHANY HARSCHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATALIE HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN HICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN HICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAYASAI JEYARAJAN NEUROLOGY |
KIMBERLY KAMINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY KAMINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY KELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY KELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE KREMPASKY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JESSE KREMPASKY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA KRULEWICZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA KRULEWICZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KARLA LESCHINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLA LESCHINSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDA MARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDA MARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENISE MCDONNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENISE MCDONNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MERCURI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA MORAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PAGLIA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL PAGLIA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE PITCH DERMATOLOGY |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH REESE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
UZZAL ROY NEUROLOGY |
UZZAL ROY NEUROLOGY |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN SKAPYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN SKAPYAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADRIENNE SLACKTISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADRIENNE SLACKTISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JO ANN STITELER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IAN STOUT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
THEODORE TOMASZEWSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANN MARIE TRAUGER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERIC VELOSO NEUROLOGY |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON WEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT WILLIS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TYLER WOODRUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER WOODRUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
25 CHURCH ST, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-3181)
( 570-808-3181)
SABRINA ALLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH AUGUSTINE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALISON BRODGINSKI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KEESHA BRUNO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD BYRNE SLEEP MEDICINE |
DANIEL CHRISTIAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM COOPER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA DELAHANTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREL DODGSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER DOMPKOSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHANIE DOSIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN DOUGHERTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDAN DRAGANN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIANNA EMERICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT EMERY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS ERCHINGER GENERAL SURGERY |
NATHAN ERIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER EVERDING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA GAWEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL GONZALES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA GUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN HLAVATY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHLEEN HUBBARD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROWENA JIMENEZ INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MELAD KAMEL HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL KENDRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID KOLESSAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RICHARD KONRAD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHASHANK KOTAKONDA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELYSE LANESKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY LELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARA LEVANDOSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GILES LOBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN LYNOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA MALINOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIDA MARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REGINALD MBOLDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH MILLIGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANET MORGAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHELBY MUNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MURPHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN NESS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JOLLY OMBAO PAIN MANAGEMENT |
AMY OPACHKO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE ANN OSTROWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALYCIA PAVLICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALEXANDER PICZON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL PLUMMER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARRIE PORTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
THOMAS RUNSCAVAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RUSNOK GENERAL SURGERY |
CHANDRA RUYAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAMUEL SAYLOR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KENNY SCHWARTZ NEUROLOGY |
KARA SETTAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANAND SEWAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMEER SHETTY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALESSANDRO SMERALDI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RONALD STRONY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MANOJ SURYANARAYANAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
JOHN SWEENEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEVEN TLATENCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANN TRUAX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL UPTON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SANDRA VALENTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHY VIDUMSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLLEEN VOLPETTI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
COLLEEN WALSER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER WOODRUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT YANOSHAK (DO) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
1155 E MOUNTAIN BLVD, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-5135)
( 570-808-5135)
SABRINA ALLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELOLO AWOUYA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIELLE BANKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARRY BERNSTEIN (DPM) PODIATRY |
MEHUL BHATT DERMATOLOGY |
BRYAN BILBAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BRADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE CABELL DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISLYN CABONILAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARIANNE COOPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIA CRISPELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER DAVIDSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHANIE DOSIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FOX (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAKSHMI GOLLAMUDI HOSPITALIST |
NIKOLAS GUSHKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN HARRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGET HAYES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HEPLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOCELYN HOOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN KAMINSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA KEARNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN KOHRHERR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID KOLESSAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY LEWIS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GILES LOBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONNIE LORENZETTI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA MALINOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNIE MASTERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MONICA MATHES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE MATHUR (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
LISA MATTEI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER MAZUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN MCCLENNEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ELAINA MENICHELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN MITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAIMA MUKTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES MURPHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUCIA NGUYEN PODIATRY |
THOMAS O'BRIEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDUARDO ORTIZ DERMATOLOGY |
LEE ANN OSTROWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHARLEA PEDRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER PICZON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN RAFFERTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SELEENA RASHID FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAQARUN RASHID OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ELAINE RICHARDS-HERCHER (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA ROSE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ELAINE ROWLING PODIATRY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SALVO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOY SHAKELTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE SIPPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE SMITH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VIRGINIA SMITH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MEHGAN SUSEK PODIATRY |
SARAH TELLIARD DERMATOLOGY |
JOHN TOLLI PODIATRY |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEANNE VESNEFSKIE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL YEAGER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RACHEL YENKOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
549 FAIR ST, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-387-2251)
( 570-387-2251)
FNU ABDUL HASEEB HOSPITALIST |
MICHELLE APPEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SYEDA ATIQA BATUL CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KESHAV BHANDARI HOSPITALIST |
TIMOTHY BRAATZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY BRODERICK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JULIE BROYAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHAYLIKA CHAUHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RASHID CHEEMA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JAE CHOI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AVINASH DASARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AUDREY ESHLEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TODD FAUSNAUGHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN GREENE HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON HIGGINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN HOHMUTH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES KANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY KELLEY NEUROLOGY |
NISAR KHAN ADDICTION MEDICINE |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA KLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORRAINE LAUBACH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAIME LENT (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
WILLIAM LODER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBERT LOZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STACY MADAUS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JULIANNE MARIANELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MARINO (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
REGINALD MBOLDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES MCRIPLEY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHEEL MEHTA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PAULETTE MORDENTE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JULIE OHARA ADDICTION MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY OSBORNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDA PANIKKAR (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AKASH PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BHUMI PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PRODIP PAUL HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM PERRY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MEGHAN PONTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ESSIE REED-SCHRADER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JED RITTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHAY ROBINSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAUREN SAMUELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SCHOLTIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SIMMONS (MD) UROLOGY |
NATHAN SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL STARR (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RONALD STRONY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MANOJ SURYANARAYANAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
AMY TAYLOR (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL WIEGAND (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW WRIGHT PSYCHIATRY |
MICHELLE YASICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANS ZUCKERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
4200 HOSPITAL RD, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866 Map
( 570-644-4200)
( 570-644-4200)
MOHAMMED AKHTAR (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JASON AMBROSE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
OKSANA BAILIFF DERMATOLOGY |
SHIRSHAK BHATTARAI HOSPITALIST |
BRADLEY BROCIOUS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID BULBIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK CHABRA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT DAVIS (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN DEEGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA EDWARDS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROSS ELLISON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TODD ELLISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAITLYN FABIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TIMOTHY GLASER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARYBETH GORETSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT GROSS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DALE GUSTITUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN HALE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HANNAH HALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL HIGGINS (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
ASHLEY HUBAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HUFNAGLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAYLEE KACHURKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LANI KISHBAUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VISHNU TEJA KOMMINENI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICK KONITZER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRYCE LITWIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MACK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BALKISHAN MALVIYA HOSPITALIST |
HEMIL MANIAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN MARKS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRACEY MCGINLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANIL MENEDAL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAREN METTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA MILLHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MORI UROLOGY |
RAZA NASEER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK NIEDERMYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY NOTZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MAYUR PATEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARIANNE PAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTORIA POSATKO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRADEEP PURI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANASWENEE RATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TINA REICHARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NANCY ROWLANDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BETH SAVITSKI-LENTINI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA SCHWEITZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TARIKA THAREJA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER TORRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
42 N MAIN ST, PITTSTON, PA 18640 Map
( 570-654-0880)
( 570-654-0880)
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BARKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIFFANY BECKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTIN BENNIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEETHA BODAPATI HOSPITALIST |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BRADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA BRAUNSDORF OPTOMETRY |
KARA BREZINSKI CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
SREEHARI CHERUKURI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIN CHESNAVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALIASGAR CHITTALIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA FELDMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN GITKOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY GUARIGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER HANSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHELSEA HARRISON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIDGET HAYES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAGGIE HAYWOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATEJA JOVANOVIC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGAN KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL LAMBERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON LOMBARDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SEAN MCCALL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES MCKENNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HAMID MUKHTAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
SAIMA MUKTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JON OLENGINSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FRANK OLSHEMSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY PALMIGIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TYLER POLICHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN PRATER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA REYNOLDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN RUSNOK GENERAL SURGERY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SALVO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROGER SCOTT (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANIL SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHANDU SIRIPURAM HOSPITALIST |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN SKENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA STEED OPTOMETRY |
JAMES TRICARICO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
UJWAL TULADHAR HOSPITALIST |
CASSANDRA TUNIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WHEELER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
21 GEISINGER LN, LEWISTOWN, PA 17044 Map
( 717-242-4200)
( 717-242-4200)
STACY ANDERSEN NEPHROLOGY |
SCOTT ANDREWS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHAEL BARSZCZOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA BAUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA BIANCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLT BRACKBILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BRAUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA CARVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAMELA CLINARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAYTON COOPER FAMILY PRACTICE |
VERONICA CURLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANDEEP DHILON FAMILY PRACTICE |
TASHA DODD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM ENSOR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRACE GUERRIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATALIA HANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARA HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA HOTTENSTEIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA KOBYLINSKI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDEN LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER MALAFRONTE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMIT MEHTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE MICHAELS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAWN MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSIE MOSLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL NANCOLLAS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
THAD NEIDRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW OJA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CINDY OJEVWE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN OPPERMANN RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOHN PAGNOTTO (DO) HOSPITALIST |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KIRAN RAYALAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELLE RHEEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY RIVET PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORI ROGERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH ROYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN SCHAEFER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE STEFFEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BETH ANN WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MYRA WILKERSON (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WILLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS WILSON (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NEAL YORKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES ZALESKI UROLOGY |
1175 E MOUNTAIN BLVD, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-1093)
( 570-808-1093)
SABRINA ALLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY BALSAMO (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRYAN BILBAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BRADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISLYN CABONILAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAN CHEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARIANNE COOPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIA CRISPELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE DOSIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NIKOLAS GUSHKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN HARRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGET HAYES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HEPLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOCELYN HOOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTIN HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL JUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALYSSA KEARNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN KOHRHERR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID KOLESSAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENNETH KOURY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GILES LOBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA MALINOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONICA MATHES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA MATTEI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER MAZUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN MILEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN MITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MORELAND SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES MURPHY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HANS OLSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE ANN OSTROWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK PALLIS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDER PICZON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SALVO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE SIPPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DOUGLAS VANDERBROOK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEANNE VESNEFSKIE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH WONG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL YENKOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1201 OAK ST, PITTSTON, PA 18640 Map
( 570-808-9800)
( 570-808-9800)
EVONNA ACKOUREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ANTONIO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NORMA BOECHAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BRADY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA BRAUNSDORF OPTOMETRY |
TERRY BREWER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSIE BRUDNICKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CHESNAVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN COLARUSSO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM COOPER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH CULKIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA DELAHANTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER DOMPKOSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL DOPKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT EMERY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA GAWEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORY GETTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGANN HADUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALICIA JANUSZEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KENDRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD KLONIECKE UROLOGY |
WALTER KOSS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LENORA LELLO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA LITTLEJOHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON LOMBARDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALLY LOMBARDO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN LYNOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANNA MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH MILLIGAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASON MINA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY PALMIGIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BARBARA PENETAR (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICOLE SIPPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN SWEENEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL UPTON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ASHLEIGH VALENZA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN WHITNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
675 BALTIMORE DR, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-826-7300)
( 570-826-7300)
MOUHAMMED ABUATTIEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ATHAR ALTAF (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DEBORAH BAIRD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANTANU BISHWAL RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHANNING BOBACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN BOGER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GREGORY BOROWSKI (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ROBERT BRUNNER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
BROOKE CASEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN CHILDS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STACY CONWAY OPTOMETRY |
MICHELLE CORNACCHIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONIDA COTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL COVELLO ORAL SURGERY |
DAVID CUTE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KELLY DALTON OPTOMETRY |
KAYLA DAUB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUANE DEIVERT (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIA DELEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN DELVECCHIO (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
NANCY DESAI RHEUMATOLOGY |
WILLIAM DOUGHERTY (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DANIELLE FATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY FERRANTI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TATIANA FRANCO OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHELLE FRANKO (OD) OPTOMETRY |
KYLE FRAZIER ORAL SURGERY |
COLLIN HAIR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JEFF HOSRY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SETH KAUFER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
YAKUB KHAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JENNIFER KOEHLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA LEHR (OD) OPTOMETRY |
BRYAN MARTIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SARAH MCKNIGHT PSYCHIATRY |
DIONARDO MEDINA ENCARNACION ENDOCRINOLOGY |
REBECCA O DONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA OBUCH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JUI PANDYA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALLISON PASSARELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PERSON PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DAVID PUGLIESE (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
ROBERT PURCELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KIMBERLY REED PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL SANDUTCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SHARP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THULASHIE SIVARAJAH INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ADRIENNE SLACKTISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA SLUCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS TIEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DANIEL UPTON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JAIME VANNAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIHAIL VOICA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
THOMAS WOLTJER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
1020 THOMPSON ST, JERSEY SHORE, PA 17740 Map
( 570-398-3113)
( 570-398-3113)
ELENA ACKAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUHAMMAD ANWAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE APPEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK ARMSTRONG GENERAL SURGERY |
CATHERINE BROSIUS-BOLICK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES CONNOLLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IAN COOTE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KATHERINE DENT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WALTER EISENHAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMMIE FERRINGER (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW FISHER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT GILBERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY GOCHENAUR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
REBECCA HARGROVE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
BRIAN JACOBS (DO) SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAYLAN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN KISH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VENCY LAURENT HOSPITALIST |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM MEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TENA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN MOWATT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHAEL PALAZZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLAIRE THERESE PEDROSO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARIANNA ROBERTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON SCHAUER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WILLIAM SCHLORFF (DPM) PODIATRY |
SAMEER SHETTY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATELYN SMITH SLEEP MEDICINE |
CAROL STOJINSKI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GARRETT STOLTZFUS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LIONEL VARELA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
SANDRINA WOMER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE YEBERNETSKY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RAM YOGENDRA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
200 SCENERY DR, STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801 Map
( 814-231-4560)
( 814-231-4560)
GREGORY ANDERSON GENERAL SURGERY |
NEIL BAMAN ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MARCI BIALAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA BIANCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER BROOKS DERMATOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN CONNOLLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXA CONNORS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL DAMASKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUDREY DEAN DERMATOLOGY |
TIMOTHY DOBERSTEIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ETHAN ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IRPHAN GASLIGHTWALA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIC HOSSLER DERMATOLOGY |
ANTHONY JUNOD PSYCHIATRY |
BRIAN KELLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATHLEEN KENNEDY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURYN KENNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DORIANN LAVERY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAPANA MAINALI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN MATEER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KATHERINE MAXWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY MCKINLEY DERMATOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD MEMON MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SHANE NEWHOUSER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON NICOSIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYBELE PACHECO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN PAGNOTTO (DO) HOSPITALIST |
MANISHA PATEL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NILESH PATEL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN PIATT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN POLLOCK NEUROLOGY |
LAURENCE PRIMACK NEUROLOGY |
ALISON REESE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
APRIL RINE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORRAINE ROSAMILIA DERMATOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS SCHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURENCE SOGES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY SUVOCK (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LEONIE VACHON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUZANNE WARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES ZALESKI UROLOGY |
PAULA ZEMAITIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
114 LT MICHAEL CLEARY DR, DALLAS, PA 18612 Map
( --)
( --)
ELIZABETH BORDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARA BREZINSKI CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICIA BUZINKAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SREEHARI CHERUKURI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LIA CRISPELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANE DURKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK EVANS (NP) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DENNIS FISHER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FOX (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARLEE GAVRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN GUSSMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD HUNTINGTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW JOSEPH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL KOVALICK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLOR MAROUCHOC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELISE MESTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
WASIQUE MIRZA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA MORAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD OLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ROSS (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LINDSAY SHALATA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COURTNEY SHINGLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA STARBUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY STAVISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MILLICENT TIWAAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CASSANDRA TUNIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
531 MT PLEASANT DR, SCRANTON, PA 18503 Map
( 570-342-8500)
( 570-342-8500)
LAUREN ADAMCHAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON ARCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE BERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHILLIP BOCCAGNO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADEN BURRIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN CARBAUGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIANE CIAGLIA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHELSEA DIDONATO VILELLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBBIANNE DYMEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GABRIELLA ETTINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLY HAIKES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JARED HILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAREN HOWARD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHAEL KONDASH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL KOVALICK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA LAPORTE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH LEO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SETH LINKER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
WILLIAM LOUGHNEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHIELLE MCCAULEY-WOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLIE MCCOLLIGAN OLESKI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MARK MICCICHE (DPM) PODIATRY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAILA QUEEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANIL SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHANDU SIRIPURAM HOSPITALIST |
CHRISTINE STROKA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENNETH TOMCZYK FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS TONKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES TRICARICO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
UJWAL TULADHAR HOSPITALIST |
SAMUEL VALENTI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY WYLIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
545 FAIR ST, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-387-2011)
( 570-387-2011)
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIE BROYAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARIUSZ BULCZAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
AUDREY ESHLEMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD EVANS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAD GENSEMER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN GREENE HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN HOHMUTH (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ARUN JACOB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES KANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORINNE KLEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA KLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORRAINE LAUBACH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HAIYAN LIU (MD) PATHOLOGY |
WILLIAM LODER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBERT LOZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL MARINO (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAUREN SAMUELS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SCHOLTIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SIMMONS (MD) UROLOGY |
RONALD STRONY (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY TAYLOR (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE YASICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
35 S MOUNTAIN BLVD, MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 18707 Map
( 570-474-5072)
( 570-474-5072)
NAGHMA AIJAZ (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WILLIAM BARKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAHUL BHARUCHA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LIA CRISPELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA FELDMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
OLICIA HENRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUMAIRA KHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BU JUNG KIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL LAMBERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GILES LOBB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDEEP MEHROK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIE NOVITSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANK OLSHEMSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOANNE PETRO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN RAGANTESI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA REYNOLDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICOLE SIPPLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALVATORE SPARICH (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENNETH TOMCZYK FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN WERNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY WESCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSANDRA YALCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
126 MARKET WAY, MT POCONO, PA 18344 Map
( 570-839-3633)
( 570-839-3633)
PRANJAL BORUAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HALIME EL-HAJMOUSSA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICKESHA FRANCIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANYELLE FRANTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER GIDDINGS CONNOLLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RYAN HORSLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
AKIKO KAWAMURA (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BU JUNG KIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW KOZMA (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES MCKENNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN SLUCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUIGI SPAGNOLINI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH STELLA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN STEVENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE STROKA FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS UROSEVICH (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ROBERT WATTERSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JASON WOLOSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
GARY WRIGHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER YUSKO (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
310 ELECTRIC AVE, LEWISTOWN, PA 17044 Map
( 717-242-8124)
( 717-242-8124)
MOLHAM ABDULSAMAD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SIDDHARTH BADVE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHAEL BARSZCZOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA BAUMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL BUTALA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAMELA CLINARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON CRAFT GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHARON DELP (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARTEN DUNCAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ASHLEY FANNICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELECTRA FOSTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALFONZO GO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATHAN LOUDENSLAGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA MURI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAM NORFOLK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILIP OSOSKIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SURESH PATIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MACKENZIE PEGG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOWMYA PINNAMANENI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DONALD SCHNEIDER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EDWARD SHUAGIS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LOIS SMOLCIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL SOBOLEWSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARAH STRICKLAND PODIATRY |
ANNETTE TEMCHAK-OLSZEWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
210 MEDICAL CTR DR, PHILIPSBURG, PA 16866 Map
( 814-342-8020)
( 814-342-8020)
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON DAWES SPORTS MEDICINE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIANA DUTRA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CHELSEY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN FRANK-DIXON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ABBIE KOPTCHAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DORIANN LAVERY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK LOMBARDO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHARLES MAXIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JODY MCHAIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA OLSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PHILIP PILGRAM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELISSA RHED NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LINDSAY WELLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN ZAJAC (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ZAZZALI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAULA ZEMAITIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
425 E 1ST ST, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-416-1816)
( 570-416-1816)
REBECCA ANDERSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
FAITH BEFANO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACQUELYN BUFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR DINELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER HANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES KANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANINE KYTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA LENNON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KELLY LONGENBERGER WARUNEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LOZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA MANNING (DO) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MICHAEL MARINO (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE MESSIMER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALISON MOWERY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KRISTINA REYNOLDS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VIRGINIA SOONG HOSPITALIST |
LARA STELLWAG CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KAITLYN SWEENEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
2200 W FRONT ST, BERWICK, PA 18603 Map
( 570-759-2017)
( 570-759-2017)
CYNTHIA BUBB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON DINKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL DUBARTELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLOR ENGLISH FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMER FATHY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERRY GORDNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRACE GUERRIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHALIE GUIBORD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JULIE HAMILTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY HOFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA KRAYNAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT KUPSHO (OD) OPTOMETRY |
JESSICA LENNON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHEN LEWIS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SPENCER ONISHI OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD PRISUTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMIE WEEDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTEN WHITEBREAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY WOJCIECHOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA YODER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
701 W OAK ST, FRACKSVILLE, PA 17931 Map
( 570-874-4100)
( 570-874-4100)
ANNE CADAU (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN DARHUN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEY DEANGELO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELYSSA JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELYSSA JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY KLINGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY KLINGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANITA KOZLOWSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTOR MARKS DERMATOLOGY |
CASEY NOWAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES WAGNER (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
16 WOODBINE LANE, DANVILLE, PA 17822 Map
( 570-271-6531)
( 570-271-6531)
OKSANA BAILIFF DERMATOLOGY |
HANNAH CHOI FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW DELONG OPTOMETRY |
DAN LAWRENCE DOMETITA HOSPITALIST |
CASSONDRA ELLISON DERMATOLOGY |
TAYLOR ENGLISH FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELLE EVELAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIKAEL HORISSIAN DERMATOLOGY |
NICHOLE HOSSLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA HOTTENSTEIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA LEICHT HOSPITALIST |
KEVIN LY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALISHA MARTIN OPTOMETRY |
ALEXIS MATARANGAS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
STEPHEN MILLER GENERAL SURGERY |
THOMAS MORLAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD PRISUTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACE RICKSTREW DERMATOLOGY |
KELLY SABALUSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALISON SPIKER DERMATOLOGY |
SUZANNE STEPANSKI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ASHLEY WELLIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES WILMARTH OPTOMETRY |
SARA YODER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
10 TRIEBLE DR, TUNKHANNOCK, PA 18657 Map
( 570-996-2700)
( 570-996-2700)
SHAYNA BEVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE BONAVOGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEIDI CLARK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL KAPOTTOS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FRED KOVALCHICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH LINKER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW MAIDA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT MASCI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DENNIS MATTEI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANET MILNER (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHELLE MOFFITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MULHERN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN NEWSWANGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY O'BRIEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUI PANDYA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARIANNA ROBERTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
240 MALL BLVD, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-416-5435)
( 570-416-5435)
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY BRODERICK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HEATHER BURMEISTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH CHOI FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH HALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY KLINE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE MAZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET MOORE FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA MULLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA OWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MAUREEN POLAKOWSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTINE SHIRVINSKI REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL STERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
560 PIERCE ST, KINGSTON, PA 18704 Map
( 570-283-2161)
( 570-283-2161)
TIFFANY BECKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
WENDY BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH BORDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALIASGAR CHITTALIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHELSEA DIDONATO VILELLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARLEE GAVRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN GUSSMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW JOSEPH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUMAIRA KHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY KOVALICK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA LITTLEJOHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR MAROUCHOC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TYLER POLICHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACKEE SHRADER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MILLICENT TIWAAH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADRIENNE TOUNSEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KYLE TREXLER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
300 LACKAWANNA AVE, SCRANTON, PA 18503 Map
( 570-961-3823)
( 570-961-3823)
THOMAS BOZZUTO (DO) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
MARCY BROWN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JESSIE BRUDNICKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER CEREP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY CRINELLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA CURMACI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MORGANN HADUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY KLINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE KREMPASKY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA KRULEWICZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LARYSSA LONCAR SPORTS MEDICINE |
BRIANNA MAGLIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLYN MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN MUCKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN POLICARE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NICOLE PURCELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMED SHITIA SPORTS MEDICINE |
BRIAN THOMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICO VASQUEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN WHITNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
250 REITZ BLVD, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-523-0055)
( 570-523-0055)
FIORI ALITE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LISA ANDRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJU DAYAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLIVIA FLADMARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAITLIN GILL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LYNN HUNTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON KIZIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA KOBYLINSKI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACEY LAUFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LLOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARL LUXARDO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEHULABEN PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANA PFEIFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA RITTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHANTELLE SALWOCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL SASS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN SEELEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
PEDRO SERVANO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DESIREE TARR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER TAVARES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE WOLCOTT DERMATOLOGY |
JORDAN YOUNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
809 HUNTER HWY, TUNKHANNOCK, PA 18657 Map
( 570-996-2700)
( 570-996-2700)
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY HOGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRED KOVALCHICK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH LINKER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW MAIDA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHELLE MOFFITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MULHERN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN NEWSWANGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY O'BRIEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREA RUBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1630 N ATHERTON ST, STATE COLLEGE, PA 16803 Map
( 814-238-1279)
( 814-238-1279)
MORGAN BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER BURMEISTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOROTHY LISLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER PENLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER RIMMEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAWN ROSENBAUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KULWINDER SINGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES STAHL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STOKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
255 ROUTE 220 HWY, MUNCY, PA 17756 Map
( 570-308-2600)
( 570-308-2600)
COURTNEY ALEXANDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON BARATTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEEPA BUDH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
C LIAM DWYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
EVAN GAJKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB HERRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HUFNAGLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON MCSHEA JOHANSSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM MEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA ORREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI PARKE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARCUS RIEDHAMMER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS SCHEELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY WHEELAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2407 REICHART RD, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-784-8303)
( 570-784-8303)
ULONNA AHIPUE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ASHTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA BEICHNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON DINKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMER FATHY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DARLENE HAUPT (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN HAUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT HERGAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS HOOD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES KANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOANNA KRAYNAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
KYLE MAZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN MORAN-SANDS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MISHA MUTIZWA DERMATOLOGY |
MELISSA OWENS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL STERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
611 UNIVERSITY DR, STATE COLLEGE, PA 16801 Map
( 814-234-7280)
( 814-234-7280)
ANNE CLAUSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL DAMASKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOMINIC DEMATTEO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA DIEHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEY ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETHAN ERNST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN HARLOR OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ABBIE KOPTCHAK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDEN LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DESIREE MINGEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT OESTERLING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN PIATT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
APRIL RINE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSAY WELLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
42 N SCOTT ST, CARBONDALE, PA 18407 Map
( 570-282-6660)
( 570-282-6660)
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE HAMILTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE HAMILTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY HOFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY HOFFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY LAUFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY LAUFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA RITTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA RITTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTEN WHITEBREAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIERSTEN WHITEBREAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY WOJCIECHOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY WOJCIECHOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN YOUNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN YOUNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
435 SCRANTON CARBONDALE HWY, SCRANTON, PA 18508 Map
( 570-343-4334)
( 570-343-4334)
PRANJAL BORUAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GERALD LARAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AJAY PURI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS ROCCO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK SKEVOFILAX DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
426 AIRPORT RD, HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA 18202 Map
( 570-459-9730)
( 570-459-9730)
COLLEEN BARRON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RAHUL BHARUCHA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JON OLENGINSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STACY ROSENBERG ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDHYA VUNNAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
529 TERRY REILEY WAY, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 Map
( 570-622-9508)
( 570-622-9508)
RACHEL CHARKAWAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARL DARRUP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMY GOLASZEWSKI REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JEANNE GRICOSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAMINI GUPTA FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICKY HEATH GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS IACCARINO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RONNIE TSOPANIS-SELLARI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA WIPPEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
120 HAMM DR, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-522-9400)
( 570-522-9400)
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN DOUGLASS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHRYN OETJENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA SHOWALTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONISA WAGNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
65 BRIAR CREEK PLZ, BERWICK, PA 18603 Map
( 570-802-5590)
( 570-802-5590)
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA MULLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRIA SHAFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STOKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
499 WYOMING AVE, KINGSTON, PA 18704 Map
( 570-283-2161)
( 570-283-2161)
LAUREN ADAMCHAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOVAN ADAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH ANISTRANSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE AVETIAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH BORDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK EVANS (NP) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARLEE GAVRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA HARRISON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRENT KEEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDRIA MALACARI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR MAROUCHOC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS NAWROCKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
631 NORTHERN BLVD, SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP, PA 18411 Map
( 570-587-2290)
( 570-587-2290)
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLA DALIOUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY KEARNEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LORI PIETROWSKI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN POLANIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLYNN WATKINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
10990 STATE ROUTE 61 736344, MOUNT CARMEL, PA 17851 Map
( 570-339-4513)
( 570-339-4513)
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HOWELL HARTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
27 CJEMS LN, MIFFLINTOWN, PA 17059 Map
( 717-436-5578)
( 717-436-5578)
COLT BRACKBILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAURIE COX (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANDEEP DHILON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD FOURGAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NATALIA HANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUYEON KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY MACKENZIE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CATHERINE MICHAELS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAHUL SHENOY FAMILY PRACTICE |
10990 STATE ROUTE 61, MOUNT CARMEL, PA 17851 Map
( 570-554-9260)
( 570-554-9260)
TYLER BARAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY GREENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLA JAMES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1800 E PARK AVE, STATE COLLEGE, PA 16803 Map
( 814-231-7000)
( 814-231-7000)
LINDA ARCURIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EVELYN BELLINGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE BRANNING PODIATRY |
AMRIT DEVKOTA HOSPITALIST |
RISHIKESH JOSHI HOSPITALIST |
ANDREA KNAB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER KNEPPAR HOSPITALIST |
LAUREN LOVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CINDY OJEVWE FAMILY PRACTICE |
NIRANJAN TACHAMO HOSPITALIST |
SATISH KUMAR VANGALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHLOE WATERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
27 SANDY LN, LEWISTOWN, PA 17044 Map
( 717-242-2711)
( 717-242-2711)
MARK ARMSTRONG GENERAL SURGERY |
GINA BLASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELAINE BRIDGENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HOWARD MILLER (MD) UROLOGY |
MARA MODZESKI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW PALMER DERMATOLOGY |
EMILEE RUNK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KULWINDER SINGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER VIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
521 MT PLEASANT DR, SCRANTON, PA 18503 Map
( 570-342-8500)
( 570-342-8500)
JASON ARCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY BOSWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DELEO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HORSLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
NATALIE LAUNCHI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MARTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANET MILNER (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
GINA MONASTRA REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KIMBERLY REED PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME VANNAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
157 ROOSEVELT AVE, SELINSGROVE, PA 17870 Map
( 570-884-3726)
( 570-884-3726)
WILLIAM AZEREDO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MICHAEL CAPUTO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIAH KILGUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA KLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY KYNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TEQUILLA MANNING FAMILY PRACTICE |
DONNA MILLIGAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANAND SEWAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEVIN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
300 HOLLYWOOD BLVD, ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961 Map
( 570-366-1557)
( 570-366-1557)
AMANDA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEANNE GRICOSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES LANGON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES WAGNER (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA WIPPEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
620 UNIVERSITY AVE, SELINSGROVE, PA 17870 Map
( 570-372-0536)
( 570-372-0536)
ROBIN ADAMS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE DUNNE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIE FARROW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL KLENA (MD) HAND SURGERY |
MATTHEW MCELROY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
475 MORGAN HWY, SCRANTON, PA 18508 Map
( 570-961-2105)
( 570-961-2105)
CARLING CHEUNG UROLOGY |
KATHARINE DOUAIHY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN GEORGE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NICHOLAS IEROVANTE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL KAYAL (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID LOHIN (DO) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JENNIFER REBAR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN VOYCE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOHN ZAIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
201 ROOSEVELT AVE, SELINSGROVE, PA 17870 Map
( 570-374-0151)
( 570-374-0151)
DANIELLE BARCLAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH GIBSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS HEPNER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BETH KELLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY LEWIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT LOWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXIS MATARANGAS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
COURTNEY PINKHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN TIMMS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
224 N LOGAN BLVD, BURNHAM, PA 17009 Map
( 717-242-0196)
( 717-242-0196)
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFANIE DUNK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLYN GLESKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HEARN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY MAZZA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE MICHAELS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES STAHL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STOKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY TIPTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
480 CENTRAL RD, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-387-6150)
( 570-387-6150)
THOMAS CONNOLLY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALBERTO CORRALES PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALEXANDER D'ANGELO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JILL ELLIOTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIZA GREEN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL JUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANN PATTERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHAOHUA XU PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
155 S ARCH ST, MILTON, PA 17847 Map
( 570-742-2655)
( 570-742-2655)
THOMAS HEPNER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS HOOD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARL LUXARDO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL NYE FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA RITTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SEELEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DESIREE TARR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES ZOLA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
174 BUCKAROO LN, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823 Map
( 814-353-1030)
( 814-353-1030)
RUDOLPH DOWNIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY HAIKES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIE HEVERLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOROTHY LISLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH MAGULA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER PENLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ROCKWELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAWN ROSENBAUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
128 E MAIN ST, NANTICOKE, PA 18634 Map
( 570-258-1304)
( 570-258-1304)
BRIDGET HAYES (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRIA MALACARI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY MARTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS NAWROCKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY PALMIGIANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH RILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THEODORE SISKOVICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA WALIGUN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
819 E BISHOP ST, BELLEFONTE, PA 16823 Map
( 814-322-9743)
( 814-322-9743)
STEPHEN BRENZA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DESIREE MINGEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT OESTERLING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
REBECCA ROAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY WELLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN ZAJAC (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1165 CENTRE TPKE, ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961 Map
( 570-968-1300)
( 570-968-1300)
SAIF BELLA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JACQUELINE BIACCO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD GRECO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMMA HELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRITTANY MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA O DONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3228 COLD SPRINGS RD, HUNTINGDON, PA 16652 Map
( 814-643-6463)
( 814-643-6463)
DAVID BRAUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAYTON COOPER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLISON HOLMES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JORDEN LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE MAXWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSIE MOSLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYBELE PACHECO FAMILY PRACTICE |
1 HOSPITAL DR, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-522-4264)
( 570-522-4264)
DAVID ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
BRANT FULMER (MD) UROLOGY |
EDWARD OBRIEN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
EDWARD OBRIEN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
119 NEVADA DR, KULPMONT, PA 17834 Map
( 570-373-1250)
( 570-373-1250)
TYLER BOOZEL HOSPITALIST |
KRISTEN BROSH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MY-TRANG DANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARL DARRUP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES JOSEPH FAMILY PRACTICE |
COURTNEY PINKHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN TOMEDI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1151 N 4TH ST, SUNBURY, PA 17801 Map
( --)
( --)
ERIC ANELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN FREDERICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STACEY LAUFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MARTIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHANNON MCSHEA JOHANSSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
780 BROAD ST, MONTOURSVILLE, PA 17754 Map
( 570-368-2870)
( 570-368-2870)
JACQUELYN BUFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT DONATO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAMMY HARDING-ANDERER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KEMBERLING (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAGDEEP MEHR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUAN MONTOYA REBELLON HOSPITALIST |
TRENT SHULTZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
50 ROOSEVELT TERRACE, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-8780)
( 570-808-8780)
BRIANNA EMERICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANJA LANDIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARA LEVANDOSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIMBERLY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
56 JAM HOUSE RD, MIFFLIN, PA 17058 Map
( 717-436-8986)
( 717-436-8986)
LAURIE COX (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN DEVITA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAREY KEITER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUYEON KIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA NEWHOUSER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAHUL SHENOY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LOWELL STOLTZFUS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
231 NORTHERN BLVD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 18411 Map
( 570-586-4141)
( 570-586-4141)
PHILLIP BOCCAGNO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TARYN EMMETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL LUKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTIN PENETAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA ROBERTSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOMENIC RUGGIERO FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY SAYEGH FAMILY PRACTICE |
57 N MAIN ST, PITTSTON, PA 18640 Map
( 570-654-0880)
( 570-654-0880)
CHRISTINA FELDMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN GITKOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY GUARIGLIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN KELLY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER SALVO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN SKENE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
790 N BLVD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA 18411 Map
( 570-586-4141)
( 570-586-4141)
TARYN EMMETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA KALINOWSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LOUIS KAREHA (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL LUKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA ROBERTSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY SAYEGH FAMILY PRACTICE |
1525 N CHURCH ST, HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA 18202 Map
( 570-751-5900)
( 570-751-5900)
CASSANDRA LAPOTSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RYAN RUSNOK GENERAL SURGERY |
JILL SANDUTCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
955 BELLEFONTE AVE, LOCK HAVEN, PA 17745 Map
( --)
( --)
AKEEM ADIGUN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RONALD EISTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM HAYNOS (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIGELLE PINTO FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANA MARIE SMITH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JACLYN TEKLINSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
75 MEDICAL PARK DR, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-523-9200)
( 570-523-9200)
FIORI ALITE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CLAUDIA CORONA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRADLEY KRAMER (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
NALINI MEHTA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EDWARD OBRIEN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
AMANDA ZIMMERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
6850 LOWS RD, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-416-0437)
( 570-416-0437)
SHANE HAUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER LUERS-RUHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALISON MOWERY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANWER QURESHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELIZABETH SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
50 ROOSEVELT TER, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( --)
( --)
BRIANNA EMERICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARA LEVANDOSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON MASCARENHAS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARTIN MATSUMURA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES PETERS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIMBERLY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
4752 STATE ROUTE 655, BELLEVILLE, PA 17004 Map
( 717-667-9030)
( 717-667-9030)
JORDEN LUTHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA NEWHOUSER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANITHA RAJ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELLE RHEEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOWELL STOLTZFUS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
100 SCHUYLKILL MEDICAL PLZ, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 Map
( 570-621-5740)
( 570-621-5740)
COURTNEY EARNEST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH PUZZI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ANDREW SMITH GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIFER THOMAS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTINA THORNBURG GENERAL SURGERY |
30 BALDWIN BLVD, SHAMOKIN DAM, PA 17876 Map
( 570-884-7970)
( 570-884-7970)
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY FISHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
353 MAIN ST, CATAWISSA, PA 17820 Map
( 570-356-2351)
( 570-356-2351)
MICHAEL ASHTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNA HESER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARVIN HURLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN LEWIS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DENNIS SHEEHE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
155 S ARCH SREET, MILTON, PA 17847 Map
( 570-246-2811)
( 570-246-2811)
NICHOLE HOSSLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
OLUCHI KALU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT LOWE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL SATTERFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER TAVARES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
3 HOSPITAL DR, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-523-3900)
( 570-523-3900)
DAVID ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARSHAN BHANGDIA UROLOGY |
JORDAN SOUTHERN UROLOGY |
JAMES STEFANELLI UROLOGY |
106 S MARKET ST, ELYSBURG, PA 17824 Map
( 570-672-2574)
( 570-672-2574)
LAUREN HAUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES JOSEPH FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN LY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL SASS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
515 JERSEYTOWN RD, MILLVILLE, PA 17846 Map
( 570-458-5597)
( 570-458-5597)
RITA CAREY-NITA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL DUBARTELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY HOWELL HARTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY SABALUSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY WELLIVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
8 CHURCH ST, WILKES BARRE, PA 18765 Map
( 570-808-3700)
( 570-808-3700)
MATTHEW KAHARI ADDICTION MEDICINE |
JULIANNE MARIANELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IFEANYI NWADUKWE ADDICTION MEDICINE |
JULIE OHARA ADDICTION MEDICINE |
TRACY ROCKEFELLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
68 SPRING ST, LOCK HAVEN, PA 17745 Map
( 800-230-4564)
( 800-230-4564)
MARK ARMSTRONG GENERAL SURGERY |
MORGAN BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAYLAN JONES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER RIMMEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA ZEMAITIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
190 WELLES ST, FORTY FORT, PA 18704 Map
( 570-718-4140)
( 570-718-4140)
PUNEET BAJAJ ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
FERESHTEH BOOZARJOMEHRI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THOMAS CHALLMAN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
COLLIN HAIR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DARNETTA YUSKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
532 MAIN ST, MOOSIC, PA 18507 Map
( 570-471-3569)
( 570-471-3569)
JADE HOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LYONS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SONIA SANDHAUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENNETH SEBASTIANELLI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
2232 PITTSTON AVE, SCRANTON, PA 18505 Map
( 570-969-6327)
( 570-969-6327)
PATRICK CONNORS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY DEMPSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE DONOVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS MINORA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
141 SALEM AVE, CARBONDALE, PA 18407 Map
( 570-282-1605)
( 570-282-1605)
MICHAEL KAYAL (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID LOHIN (DO) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JENNIFER REBAR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN VOYCE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
12 KIRBY AVE, MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 18707 Map
( 570-474-5978)
( 570-474-5978)
CHRISTINA FELDMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMAD HOSSAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SALVATORE SPARICH (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN STEVENS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
439 E 1ST ST, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-416-0567)
( 570-416-0567)
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
BRIAN KAPP UROLOGY |
JOHN RAMEY (MD) UROLOGY |
LEAH SCHOLTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2631 US, NICHOLSON, PA 18446 Map
( 570-942-6707)
( 570-942-6707)
CAROLE HEGEDTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLE LACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA OLSZAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEME RAMOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1140 QUINCY AVE, DUNMORE, PA 18510 Map
( 570-983-0360)
( 570-983-0360)
MICHAEL ALOCCI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARYANN MCDONALD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CATHERINE PATRICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE WESTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
320 KEYSTONE AVE, PECKVILLE, PA 18452 Map
( 570-489-0871)
( 570-489-0871)
RANDALL BRUNDAGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUDITH FERRARO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY FREDA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
217 S LOGAN BLVD, BURNHAM, PA 17009 Map
( 717-248-5431)
( 717-248-5431)
JEFFERY GILBERT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KARINA A HENRIQUEZ HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN HSU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN TUTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
385 STATE ST, SUNBURY, PA 17801 Map
( 570-286-6773)
( 570-286-6773)
DANQUING CHOW (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACEY LAUFFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIAN SHUMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARGARET STILL (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
55 MEDICAL PARK DR, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-523-3264)
( 570-523-3264)
DAVID CASTELLAN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NALINI MEHTA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EDWARD OBRIEN (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
AMANDA ZIMMERMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1195 QUEEN ANN DR, SUNNYVALE, CA 94087 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
BENJAMIN BAK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNETH CHONG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID KATZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1740 E BROAD ST, HAZLETON, PA 18201 Map
( 570-459-2901)
( 570-459-2901)
RICHARD ASHFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSE CASTILLO (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
GREGORY FORMANEK MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
221 RIVER ST, OLYPHANT, PA 18447 Map
( 570-383-3636)
( 570-383-3636)
SUSAN BAROODY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHIVON DEMCHAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS MAJERNICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
31 S MAIN ST, MAHANOY CITY, PA 17948 Map
( 570-773-3042)
( 570-773-3042)
ROSE BARHAM HOSPITALIST |
AMANDA GALLAGHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAY TABIOS FAMILY PRACTICE |
200 PINEBROOK PLACE, ORWIGSBURG, PA 17961 Map
( 570-366-1557)
( 570-366-1557)
JEANNE GRICOSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXANDRA SCHULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA WIPPEL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
18 DIANA LN, WEST HAZLETON, PA 18202 Map
( 570-501-3760)
( 570-501-3760)
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AISLINN TURNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANE YOUNG FAMILY PRACTICE |
436 W VALLEY AVE, ELYSBURG, PA 17824 Map
( 570-672-1101)
( 570-672-1101)
KRISTEN LIEBIG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN PARENTI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOEL SALESKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2 REHAB LN, DANVILLE, PA 17821 Map
( 570-271-6110)
( 570-271-6110)
MAYUR AMIN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHUN HO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KIMBERLY PERSAUD HOSPITALIST |
155 S ARCH ST B, MILTON, PA 17847 Map
( 570-742-2655)
( 570-742-2655)
STEVEN JABLONSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEHULABEN PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA RITTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1600 ARCH ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19103 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
BERNADETTE CURTIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY HARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4004 BIRNEY AVE, MOOSIC, PA 18507 Map
( 570-344-8091)
( 570-344-8091)
JENNIFER HANSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN MCCALL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN WERNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
20 DIANA LN, WEST HAZLETON, PA 18202 Map
( 570-790-2260)
( 570-790-2260)
CLARA CHUDOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YAMUNADEVI SADASIVAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHANE YOUNG FAMILY PRACTICE |
105 LOWER MEIGS RD, MOULTRIE, GA 31768 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
NAUSHEEN NAVEED DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDRA PARADA-ORREGO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTON SHAPOVAL NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
128 W MARKET ST, SCRANTON, PA 18508 Map
( 570-347-1177)
( 570-347-1177)
LAURIE DONOVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARRY MINORA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARUN PUTHUSSERIL FAMILY PRACTICE |
7015 BUCKINGHAM BLVD, BERKELEY, CA 94705 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JOY FOSTER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAVINDER SOHAL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TALITHA TRAVIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
100 ONE NORWEGIAN PLZ, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 Map
( 570-622-8500)
( 570-622-8500)
CINDYLOU CONNELL (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
NALINI MEHTA (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
GREGORY TREHARNE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
447 E 1ST ST, BLOOMSBURG, PA 17815 Map
( 570-784-5150)
( 570-784-5150)
PATRICK ERWIN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT MELOY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEAH SCHOLTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1100 SPRUCE ST, KULPMONT, PA 17834 Map
( 570-373-2100)
( 570-373-2100)
GREG BURKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY DENNEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARLOS FERNANDEZ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
9333 STATE ROUTE 61, COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 17866 Map
( 570-644-6198)
( 570-644-6198)
ANTHONY MANNINO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT SULMAN (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
407 3RD AVE, JESSUP, PA 18434 Map
( 570-383-7922)
( 570-383-7922)
SUSAN BIANCARELLI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIA TINSLEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1000 MEADE ST, DUNMORE, PA 18512 Map
( 888-675-5437)
( 888-675-5437)
WARDEN HWAN (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
OGECHUKWU NDUM ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
36 HOFFMANN RD, CANTON, CT 60192 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JENNIFER BRYANT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NEDA YAGAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10 DUNDAFF ST, CARBONDALE, PA 18407 Map
( 570-282-1404)
( 570-282-1404)
JOHN GUZEK HOSPITALIST |
ALYSSA KASHETA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4469 RED ROCK RD, BENTON, PA 17814 Map
( 570-925-6424)
( 570-925-6424)
ANN DEPOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIANA WHITEBREAD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
14 LINWOOD ST, ARLINGTON, MA 24746 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
YUNG CHANG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALAN PRATT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11 BRIAR LN, BASKING RIDGE, NJ 79201 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
ADAM HECHT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KOFOWOROLA OJO PSYCHIATRY |
3306 LAKE ARIEL HWY, HONESDALE, PA 18431 Map
( 570-253-0148)
( 570-253-0148)
JUDITH HELLER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD HENDERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
945 ROCKLEDGE DR, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 22903 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
RAVI GIYANANI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID LOY INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
175 NORTHUMBERLAND ST, DANVILLE, PA 17821 Map
( 570-284-4575)
( 570-284-4575)
JENNIFER BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIELLE COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
104 E CENTRAL AVE, AVIS, PA 17721 Map
( 570-853-8620)
( 570-853-8620)
KELLY EYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TENA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
800 W 4TH ST, WILLIAMSPORT, PA 17701 Map
( 570-321-0880)
( 570-321-0880)
ERICH HUFNAGEL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JAMES KASENCHAK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
22346 BOUNDSTONE DR, PARKER, CO 80138 Map
( 570-271-6211)
( 570-271-6211)
CHRISTINE LAMOUREUX (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL SEYMOUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
6 WILDFLOWER DR, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-8843)
( 570-808-8843)
JACOB BABER UROLOGY |
JOHN DANELLA UROLOGY |
743 S MAIN AVE, SCRANTON, PA 18504 Map
( 570-969-0693)
( 570-969-0693)
OLIVIA JULIAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MONTELLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
5 ATRIUM CT, SELINSGROVE, PA 17870 Map
( 570-372-9933)
( 570-372-9933)
DAVID ALBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON ANDROVETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
125 SCRANTON POCONO HWY, SCRANTON, PA 18505 Map
( 570-342-8500)
( 570-342-8500)
JASON ARCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADEN BURRIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
201 W 16TH ST, SELINSGROVE, PA 17870 Map
( 570-374-0151)
( 570-374-0151)
DANIELLE BARCLAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLISON RAGUE FAMILY PRACTICE |
5170 STATE ROUTE 405, MILTON, PA 17847 Map
( 570-246-4575)
( 570-246-4575)
SHIVAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
296 W PALMS DR, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29579 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
STEPHEN OLJESKI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT SCIULLI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3507 E ANGUS HILL DR, MERIDIAN, ID 83642 Map
( 570-214-6788)
( 570-214-6788)
ERNST HANSCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA MORAIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4181 PAMONA AVE, MIAMI, FL 33133 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
KEVIN MCDONNELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAURABH VERMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
517 ASH ST, SCRANTON, PA 18509 Map
( --)
( --)
SRINIVASARAO RAMAKRISHNA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KENNY SCHWARTZ NEUROLOGY |
3736 RIVIERA RD, SARTELL, MN 56377 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JANETTE COELHO LEAL PSYCHIATRY |
VIBHU KAPOOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
131 JPM RD, LEWISBURG, PA 17837 Map
( 570-524-4211)
( 570-524-4211)
SHARON KIZIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENNIS SMITH (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
660 BALTIMORE DR, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-6444)
( 570-808-6444)
HEIDI SWEETSER COHEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL VALENTI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1267 TOWNSEND TER, SUNNYVALE, CA 94087 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
BENJAMIN BAK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
161 S HUNTINGTON AVE, JAMAICA PLAIN, MA 21304 Map
( --)
( --)
JOHNATHON STEPHENS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
5350 PINEHURST PARK DR, CHARLOTTE, NC 28211 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
BRITTANY ALLISON PSYCHIATRY |
5334 SIESTA COVE DR, SARASOTA, FL 34242 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JAMES FALISZEK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
18515 CROSSPRAIRIE, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78258 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MATTHEW CZAR TAON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10 GATEWAY DR, REEDSVILLE, PA 17084 Map
( 717-363-9300)
( 717-363-9300)
SHAWN MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2709 COHN ARBOR LN, HOUSTON, TX 77007 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JAIRO BARRANTES PEREZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
6624 WAKEFOREST AVE, HOUSTON, TX 77005 Map
( --)
( --)
JAMILE ALEXANDER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
691 B PARK AVE, HUNTINGTON, NY 11743 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
GERALDINE ORENDAIN PSYCHIATRY |
677 CRISTINA DR, INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 89451 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JAMES SLOVES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
34 ARCADE, IRVINE, CA 92603 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
AMIR FASSIHI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
600 HWY 18 W, BARNESVILLE, GA 30204 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KARISA HARPE CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
752 MCELHENNY RD, LEWISBURG, WV 24901 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
HEATHER ROSE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3315 SHOPO RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21208 Map
( --)
( --)
YONAH ESTERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11120 MEMORIAL DR, HOUSTON, TX 77024 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
FARAZ KHAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
9925 N CLEAR FORK RD, PRESCOTT, AZ 86305 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KAREN CALDEMEYER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1079 IKENA CIR, HONOLULU, HI 96821 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JOHN CHANG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3650 TRITON LN SW, ROCHESTER, MN 55902 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JANETTE COELHO LEAL PSYCHIATRY |
1946 TYLER ST, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33020 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MICHAEL BLOSS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
450 FOLSOM ST, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MAMATA MYNENI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
322 KAREN AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89109 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CHRISTOPHER HURT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
16236 N 110TH ST, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85255 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
SURESH CHAMARTHI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2592 E VIA COURT, BOISE, ID 83712 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DALLAS PECK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
195 JANES VIEW DR, HOLLAND, MI 49424 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DAVID BURDETTE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
229 NE HIDDEN RIDGE CIR, LEES SUMMIT, MO 64064 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JUSTIN CHANDLER NEUROLOGY |
1622 RICHMOND DR NE, BROOKHAVEN, GA 30319 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOSEPH WILLIAMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3750 KINGS GLEN PARK, LEXINGTON, KY 40514 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
RUTA YARDI ANDRESS NEUROLOGY |
11387 HIGHBROOK CT, STERLING, VA 20165 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
AHMED JAHANGEER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
1829 SPRING OVERLOOK LN, HILLSBOROUGH, NC 27278 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
LOGAN BISSET DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2121 E LA VIEVE LN, TEMPE, AZ 85284 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JEROME KLEIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2208 KISTLER CT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23454 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
STEVEN DAVIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
141 E HARTSDALE AVE, HARTSDALE, NY 10530 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
LAUREN MIZAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2227 S ISABELL CT, LAKEWOOD, CO 80228 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CHRISTOPHER LEONI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
8255 PROCIDA ISLE LN, WINDERMERE, FL 34786 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MONIQUE SIMPSON PSYCHIATRY |
325 CAPE ARON DR, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78412 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JAMES WIEDENHOEFER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2360 CATHERINE RD, ALTADENA, CA 91001 Map
( --)
( --)
WENDY TIEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
38 CAMINO REAL, RANCHO MIRAGE, CA 92270 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CHARLES MITCHELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3 LOUDON HTS N, LOUDONVILLE, NY 12211 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
ANTHONY NOTO NEUROLOGY |
6 OLD MANOR CT, REISTERSTOWN, MD 21136 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JULIE SHAFFREY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
7 FANCY HL, MADBURY, NH 38237 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOAN SUTCLIFFE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
44 JESSE HALSEY LN, SAG HARBOR, NY 11963 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
WILLIAM ZINN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2501 ABBIE ELIZABETH CT, GULF BREEZE, FL 32563 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
PATRICIA MACFARLANE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4423 ESSEX PL, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78249 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KEVIN MCCARTHY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1728 WATERFORD WAY, MAPLE GLEN, PA 19002 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOSHUA BRODY (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10 VIA OSO, SANTA FE, NM 87506 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
RICHARD WILSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2963 NESTLE CREEK DR, MARIETTA, GA 30062 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SANDRA PARADA-ORREGO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
8250 WESTPARK DR, MC LEAN, VA 22102 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MEJGAN MUKHTARZADA NEUROLOGY |
7487 CRESTRIDGE RD, MEMPHIS, TN 38119 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
APRIL WRIGHT NEUROLOGY |
16262 38TH AVE NE, LAKE FOREST PARK, WA 98155 Map
( --)
( --)
EVAN JOHNSON INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
407 ARABELLA BLVD, LAFAYETTE, LA 70508 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NAOKI MURAI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
104 WICKLOW PL, CHAPEL HILL, NC 27517 Map
( --)
( --)
SAMUEL BONE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
34 HIDDEN BROOK LN, SIGNAL MOUNTAIN, TN 37377 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DAVID SARVER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
3577 CASCADE SPRINGS CV, CEDAR HILLS, UT 84062 Map
( --)
( --)
ROBERT SNOWDEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2995 AMERICAN RIVER LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89135 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JONATHAN BOLD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
32 SAINT CATHERINES CT, BUFFALO, NY 14222 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
WENDY ZIMMER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
34640 LAKEVIEW DR, SOLON, OH 44139 Map
( 440-248-0609)
( 440-248-0609)
MAURA MUNOZ PSYCHIATRY |
11095 MIDLAND AVE, GREEN MOUNTAIN FALLS, CO 80819 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JULIE TENBROOK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
291 OCEAN DR E, STAMFORD, CT 69028 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NEDA YAGAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
87 MC INTYRE CIR, GOLDEN, CO 80401 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MICHAEL SEYMOUR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2520 GREEN TECH DR, STATE COLLEGE, PA 16803 Map
( 814-231-4560)
( 814-231-4560)
KAITLEE WOLFE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
7946 266TH ST, GLEN OAKS, NY 11004 Map
( 561-542-9390)
( 561-542-9390)
SRIDEVI LOKASUBRAMANIAN PSYCHIATRY |
755 WANAAO RD, KAILUA, HI 96734 Map
( --)
( --)
THOMAS CHAYAPRUKS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10716 PICTORIAL PARK DR, TAMPA, FL 33647 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
FOZAIL ALVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
12200 COUNTRY HILLS TER, GLEN ALLEN, VA 23059 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SANGEETA CHAUDHARY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
7368 E SUMMER SHADE CT, TUCSON, AZ 85750 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
KURTIS TEDESCO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3114 BLUFFVIEW DR, GARLAND, TX 75043 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
MICHAEL ALLEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1510 OCEAN DR, VERO BEACH, FL 32963 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
GREGORY FAIRCHOK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11320 VIRIDIAN WAY, AUSTIN, TX 78739 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MARK SCHUCHMAN GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY |
96 GLENHAVEN E RD, WASHINGTON, NC 27889 Map
( 570-271-6523)
( 570-271-6523)
BRIAN MCCARTHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
41 S MAIN ST, WILKES BARRE, PA 18701 Map
( 570-846-4777)
( 570-846-4777)
JOSEPH ANISTRANSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
1101 METFIELD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21286 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
REBECCA MAGNO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
721 7TH ST, LAKE OSWEGO, OR 97034 Map
( --)
( --)
JOSHUA NICKERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
166 HANOVER ST, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-808-6672)
( 570-808-6672)
MAGGIE MCCORMACK CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
2817 BROOKSIDE DR, MOBILE, AL 36693 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOHN DAVID SHEFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
125 E HAVEN AVE, ARCADIA, CA 91006 Map
( --)
( --)
PWINT KHINE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1100 ALTA MESA RD, MONTEREY, CA 93940 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ERNST HANSCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4902 CANYON SAGE LN, KATY, TX 77494 Map
( 714-742-4655)
( 714-742-4655)
CHEN-WEN HEH (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
10 CHOATE CIR, MONTOURSVILLE, PA 17754 Map
( --)
( --)
JENNIFER REESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
49 EVERGREEN AVE, POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 12601 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DAVID KRAKOWSKI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2500 GARDNER RD, GALLOWAY, OH 43119 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MAURA MUNOZ PSYCHIATRY |
9602 HEATHERMILL LN, RALEIGH, NC 27617 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NADA EL ANDARY NEUROLOGY |
4018 BELGRAVE CIR, FREDERICK, MD 21704 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KEVIN MCCARTHY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1 JADYNS WAY, RAYMOND, NH 30772 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MICHAEL BLOSS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
605 SKYLINE DR, FORT COLLINS, CO 80521 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NICHOLAS CRALL PSYCHIATRY |
11 BLACK DUCK REACH, REHOBOTH BEACH, DE 19971 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
BERNADETTE CURTIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
223 HAGANS ST, MORGANTOWN, WV 26501 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOHN PEREZ PSYCHIATRY |
8622 OAKCROFT DR, RICHMOND, VA 23229 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ROBIN GWALTNEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2508 BEDFORD CT, FORT COLLINS, CO 80526 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
TALITHA TRAVIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3940 H ST, SACRAMENTO, CA 95819 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
BRIAN MORROW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
7584 W PATRIOT WAY, FLORENCE, AZ 85132 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
STUART HOFFMAN NEUROLOGY |
510 S 300, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84101 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
GREGORY FAIRCHOK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
222 E FLAT ROCK RDG, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001 Map
( 570-214-6788)
( 570-214-6788)
CATHERINE ROBERTS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
205 SQUIRES ROW, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78213 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JAMES WIEDENHOEFER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
28859 MILLBROOK RD, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 48334 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ILIA KRITIKOU PSYCHIATRY |
1560 3RD ST, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94158 Map
( --)
( --)
ANDREW WONG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
24 LATOUR MNR, FAIRPORT, NY 14450 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ANTHONY NOTO NEUROLOGY |
142 NANCY RD, SANDPOINT, ID 83864 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ERNST HANSCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3854 NICOLE WAY, EUGENE, OR 97408 Map
( 570-214-3636)
( 570-214-3636)
JAMES MANWILL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11370 GLENSIDE LN, SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA 93012 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SANJIV SHEEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
152 SPENCERS CREST DR, EUGENE, OR 97405 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
YULIA BRONSTEIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
20665 LOMITA AVE, SARATOGA, CA 95070 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DAVID KATZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
521 W 9TH ST, CONCORDIA, KS 66901 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
PATRICIA MACFARLANE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11558 N 120TH ST, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85259 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
ANDREW TIEVSKY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
351 HARBOR PSGE, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CAROL WIEDIGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3122 6TH AVE S, ESCANABA, MI 49829 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
TORI LAFLEUR NEUROLOGY |
100 WOODBURY LN, LAKE BLUFF, IL 60044 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
PAWEL TESMER PSYCHIATRY |
1777 WOODSIDE CT, CONCORD, CA 94519 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOY FOSTER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
9588 MONTELANICO LOOP, NAPLES, FL 34119 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
GERALD YUTZY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10395 BOYCE RD, CHELSEA, MI 48118 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
RYAN SILWANOWICZ PSYCHIATRY |
726 CENTERPOINT LN, NASHVILLE, TN 37209 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DONALD PIERCE PSYCHIATRY |
500 LENA CIR, CHAPEL HILL, NC 27516 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
BRETT HAUSAUER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4655 YANTIS DR, NEW ALBANY, OH 43054 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
AVNEET HIRA PSYCHIATRY |
5 MORGAN HWY, SCRANTON, PA 18508 Map
( --)
( --)
ROBERT MANGANO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
360 E 72ND ST, NEW YORK, NY 10021 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
ALISON HAIMES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
59 A IDLE DAY DR, CENTERPORT, NY 11721 Map
( --)
( --)
KEVIN BAKER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
106 OAKLEY ST, CAMBRIDGE, MD 21613 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ANDRE DUERINCKX (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
339 PALISADE RD, ELIZABETH, NJ 72081 Map
( --)
( --)
JEFFREY ORTIZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
18442 COCO PLUMOSUS RD, JUPITER, FL 33458 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ELISE HOTALING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
832 W DELAVAN AVE, BUFFALO, NY 14209 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KRISHNAN KARTHA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
275 CLINTONVILLE RD, NORTH HAVEN, CT 64732 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CRAIG RICCELLI PSYCHIATRY |
2930 JORGENSON RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA 98516 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KEVIN MCDONNELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3005 SUNSET HILLS BLVD S, EDWARDSVILLE, IL 62025 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DANIELLE WEEMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
288 DAHLGREN PL, BROOKLYN, NY 11228 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NAUSIKA PRIFTI PSYCHIATRY |
3902 JIGGSY CT, EDGEWATER, MD 21037 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SAMYA MOHAMMAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
4206 BARNES MEADOW RD SW, SMYRNA, GA 30082 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KENDRA MICHEL PSYCHIATRY |
2815 KULP RD, EDEN, NY 14057 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
WENDY ZIMMER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1020 NORTHERN BLVD, SOUTH ABINGTON TOWNSHIP, PA 18411 Map
( 570-587-2290)
( 570-587-2290)
DANA MARIE SMITH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
19 SADDLEBACK LN, EAST FALMOUTH, MA 25363 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
CHRISTINA GEATRAKAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1023 FREMONT AVE, SOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOSHUA ALBREKTSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1075 SKYE LN, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
ANIL PATEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
7280 VIA MARIPOSA NORTE, BONSALL, CA 92003 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KIMBERLY BURKHOLZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3229 NW 63RD ST, BOCA RATON, FL 33496 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ETHEL HERSKOVIC DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1070 N 9TH ST, STROUDSBURG, PA 18360 Map
( 570-517-5048)
( 570-517-5048)
DIANA DUTRA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
16 CARRIER BLF, BLUFFTON, SC 29909 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ROBERT SCIULLI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
17745 SE 58TH PL, BELLEVUE, WA 98006 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
DAVID BURDETTE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
305 OVERHILL PASS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA 30281 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
DANIEL WITTER PSYCHIATRY |
28903 COPPER BREAK CT, KATY, TX 77494 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NAIM MEMON (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
607 HAILEYS CT, PARKTON, MD 21120 Map
( 570-271-6211)
( 570-271-6211)
SAMYA MOHAMMAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
5421 BRAEBURN DR, BELLAIRE, TX 77401 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SIVA BODAGALA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
802 RIDGESTONE CT, PEACHTREE CITY, GA 30269 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
NAUSHEEN NAVEED DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1005 W CHARTER ST, TAMPA, FL 33602 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOANNE BYARS PSYCHIATRY |
13060 SW HWY 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432 Map
( 570-271-6114)
( 570-271-6114)
DESIREE LERRO (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
8985 BERTHA PALMER BLVD, TAMPA, FL 33617 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
KODJOVI KODJO PSYCHIATRY |
112 CLUB LN, DOTHAN, AL 36301 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
WILLIAM BECKETT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
903 WESLEY DR, TROY, MI 48098 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ILIA KRITIKOU PSYCHIATRY |
901 N PENN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19123 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
KEDAR KULKARNI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2015 SAVANNAH TRCE, BEAUMONT, TX 77706 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SERGY LEMESHKO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
15 TERRE LN, DANVILLE, PA 17821 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
NICHOLAS WILSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
110 33RD ST, UNION CITY, NJ 70875 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
PAULINE CHEN PSYCHIATRY |
109 WOODBINE LANE, DANVILLE, PA 17822 Map
( 570-271-6508)
( 570-271-6508)
DAVID TROUTMAN PODIATRY |
3939 OCEAN DR, VERO BEACH, FL 32963 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ROBERT CONTI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
200 CENTERPOINT BLVD, PITTSTON, PA 18640 Map
( 570-603-6111)
( 570-603-6111)
LAURA LUNGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
15 BESHIEM LN, WALNUT CREEK, CA 94595 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
JOSHUA MORAIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
31 VILLE FRANCHE, DANA POINT, CA 92629 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
THOMAS ORSINI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
9425 WORSWICK CT, WELLINGTON, FL 33414 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
SANDRA TOBON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
8655 BRITTANIA CT, DALLAS, TX 75243 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
FOZAIL ALVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
19 YOGURT LN, BALTIMORE, MD 21231 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ALLISON BAILEY PSYCHIATRY |
5508 PALISADES DR, PLANO, TX 75094 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
FOZAIL ALVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1130 HWY 315, WILKES BARRE, PA 18702 Map
( 570-706-2170)
( 570-706-2170)
JENNIFER GELL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
6201 METZ ST, PLANO, TX 75024 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
HENG-HSIAO LIU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
115 SE 120TH ST, AUGUSTA, KS 67010 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MELISSA BARTEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
16 CHURCH ST, DALLAS, PA 18612 Map
( 570-675-2111)
( 570-675-2111)
PATRICIA BUZINKAI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
360 TARA TRL, ATLANTA, GA 30327 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
ANTON SHAPOVAL NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
12156 SW TRYON HILL RD, PORTLAND, OR 97219 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
MARWAH HELMY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
64 FOX DEN RD, ASHEVILLE, NC 28805 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JESSICA GOLDHIRSH PSYCHIATRY |
10425 OLD CUTLER RD, CUTLER BAY, FL 33190 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JANNY MESA PSYCHIATRY |
76 DONAHEY RD, COUPEVILLE, WA 98239 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
KEVIN MCDONNELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1201 KEYSTONE BLVD, POTTSVILLE, PA 17901 Map
( 570-374-2657)
( 570-374-2657)
JENNIFER BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3997 NELSON RD, LONGMONT, CO 80503 Map
( 570-214-9907)
( 570-214-9907)
CHRISTINE LAMOUREUX (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
455 W SULLIVAN ST, KINGSPORT, TN 37660 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
STEVEN DAVIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11311 LA GRANGE AVE, LOS ANGELES, CA 90025 Map
( 213-677-7924)
( 213-677-7924)
SOPHIE FELLER PSYCHIATRY |
3785 WILSHIRE BLVD, LOS ANGELES, CA 90010 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
YUXUAN LIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3308 YORK RD, WINSTON SALEM, NC 27106 Map
( 336-414-4897)
( 336-414-4897)
BRIAN MCCARTHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
255 PATROON CREEK BLVD, ALBANY, NY 12206 Map
( 570-271-6144)
( 570-271-6144)
JOSEPH ROZELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |