CENTRAL WASHINGTON HEALTH SERVICES ASSOCIATION Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with CENTRAL WASHINGTON HEALTH SERVICES ASSOCIATION
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
CENTRAL WASHINGTON HEALTH SERVICES ASSOCIATION has 637 medical professionals providing medical services at 32 locations. They cover 56 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on CENTRAL WASHINGTON HEALTH SERVICES ASSOCIATION, look here.
1201 S MILLER ST, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( 509-662-2208)
( 509-662-2208)
MICHAEL ABBOTT FAMILY PRACTICE |
HIBA ABDEL AZIZ GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW ABOVIAN HOSPITALIST |
JAKE ADKINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMITH AHLUWALIA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HASSAN AHMAD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID ALEXANDER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JILLANNA ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL ALLEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RICHARD ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSE ALVAREZ OPTOMETRY |
NICOLE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN ANDRADE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSEPH ANZALONE NEPHROLOGY |
ROBERT APLAND DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TREVOR ARCHIBALD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUHAMMAD ARIAN HOSPITALIST |
KATHERINE ARKWRIGHT HOSPITALIST |
JEFFERY ARMALY HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW ARMINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN ARNOLD DERMATOLOGY |
OLASENI AROGUNDADE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EVA ASHFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY ASHWELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JILLIAN ASMUS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID ATKINS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LEAH ATKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH AVENA FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENIS BABUSIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
OWEN BALDWIN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAUL BALLINGER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAE HEE BANG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBRA BARHAM-NOKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY BARNWELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY BARRY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
UGO BARTELL OPTOMETRY |
MORRISA BASKIN DERMATOLOGY |
MIRCEA BATANOIU HOSPITALIST |
KATIE BATES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH BAYLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA BECHTEL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JENNIFER BECKER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROCKY BEHNIWAL HOSPITALIST |
NICHOLAS BELANGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUIS BENT-SHAW NEPHROLOGY |
ROY BERGMAN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
KEITH BERNSTEIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VASUDEV BHIDE INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER BLANCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAYNE BLEVINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BLOCH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID BLOOD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MABEL BODELL NEPHROLOGY |
KRISTA BODREY GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMES BOLANOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN BOLLES CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JUSTINA BOLZ HOSPITALIST |
RODNEY BORDEN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
IAN BOVIO PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL BOWMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KRYSTINA BOYKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT BRANCH HOSPITALIST |
AYNSLEY BRIGGS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
WILLIAM BRINKMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROCKY BROWDER VASCULAR SURGERY |
DANIEL BROWN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID BROWN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
PHILIP BUCKLEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTINA BURKE DERMATOLOGY |
SUSAN BUTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES BYRD (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
JAMES CAMPBELL NEUROSURGERY |
JILL CAMPBELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH CAMPBELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL CANFIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS CARLSON (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
EDWIN CARMACK (MD) HOSPITALIST |
KYRA CARPENTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALONSO CASTRO AROYO OPTOMETRY |
CAROLINE CATALANO HOSPITALIST |
MARIA CELERIAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALAN CHAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSE CHARLES FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICKIE CHASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITA CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCOS CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HERBERT CHEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANDON CHILD PODIATRY |
STEPHEN CHUNG SLEEP MEDICINE |
JEFFREY CHVILICEK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELSEY CIBICKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER CLARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TRAVIS CLARK (MD) UROLOGY |
RACHEL CLEMENT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY CLEMENT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CATHERINE CLIFT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA COLE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ANDREW COLETTI (MD) ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
CAMERON COLLINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY CONDEFER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRAEDEN COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER COONROD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSIA CRABTREE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN CRANE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRADLEY CROMAR ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
SAMUEL CROSSETT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOEL CUMMINGS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES DAHL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL DAINES PATHOLOGY |
MARIA DALZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JONATHAN DAVISON NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
VALERIE DAWSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL DEGROOT (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RYAN DEMIRJIAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRIAN DERRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDON DESPAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY DICAMILLO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THERESA DICROCE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB DIDESCH HAND SURGERY |
MICHELLE DIDESCH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DANIEL DIETZMAN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
THOMAS DILLON (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JAMES DODGE (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JONATHAN DOMINGUEZ GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KELLEY DRAYER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GRACE DUNBAR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELIZABETH DUNHAM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ERIN DUVALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LONNIE DYE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN EDWARDS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY EGDAMIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN EIFERT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALEICE ELLERKAMP OPTOMETRY |
MARGARET ELLINGS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD ENGLISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN EREN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMANDA ESMOND (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ENRIQUE ESNARD NEUROLOGY |
ELISA ESPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANIS EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GAIL FEINMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM FELDMANN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACK FIELDS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERI FINN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NINA FLAVIN RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANN FLEMING PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARAH FOERSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARMAN FOROUZANNIA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NICOLE FOSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN FOWLER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
STUART FREED FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE FREIBERGER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE FREITAS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL FURMANCZYK PATHOLOGY |
NICHOLAS GALLOWAY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAIME GARNESS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ASHLEY GARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITCHELL GARRISON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RICHARD GEORGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE GIANNANDREA PSYCHIATRY |
WALLACE GIBBONS UROLOGY |
KELLY GILLESPIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
CALEB GILLHAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDRA GRAHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EVAN GRAHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTON GRASCH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES GRAYSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY GRIFFITTS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON GROSDIDIER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON GROSDIDIER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JOANN GRUENER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KAVITA GULATI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN GUYETTE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NIEKOL HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE HAMON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NEIL HANNIGAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA HANSEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC HANSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY HARLESS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BEN HARMON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN HARMS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GEOFFREY HARMS (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIN HARPER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
CONNIE HARRIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAWN HASTREITER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RUSSELL HAVLICEK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATALIE HAWKINS HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE HAWKINS HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT HAWKINS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LEONA HAYS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENNETH HEBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACKSON HENLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEFFREY HENNING ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GERALD HEPNAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ALLISON HERRINGTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RORI HERSCHER-FLETCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHOEBE HERSHENOW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN HERZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARREN HESS GENERAL SURGERY |
BRETT HIENDLMAYR INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOEL HIX PODIATRY |
JASON HOARD HOSPITALIST |
PHILLIP HOCHWALT MICROGRAPHIC DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY (MDS) |
MOLLY HOGAN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HOGNESS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JENNIFER HOPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RITA HSU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HUGHES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HANNU HUHDANPAA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICK HURLEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
INKU HWANG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAVID HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN ILES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IAN ISBY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BERT IVEY UROLOGY |
ALANA JACKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHARI JACKSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEVIN JACQUES OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JOHN JARECKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SIDDHARTH JAVIA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LANCE JOBE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CAROLE JOHNSON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DAVID JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAUREN JOHNSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK JOHNSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MICHAEL JOHNSON (DO) HOSPITALIST |
LORI JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER JORGENSEN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALICE JOSAFAT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIDGET KAMEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEVEN KAO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA KARSCHNICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VALERIE KATO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE KEMBLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BART KEOGH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL KERR PATHOLOGY |
DENNIS KIRBY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBYN KLOSIEWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENT KNIGHT UROLOGY |
JORDAN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARC KOENIG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MITCHELL KOK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATE KRAEMER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER KRAEV THORACIC SURGERY |
FELIX KRAINSKI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER KROL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LORI KSANDER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARCUS KUBOSUMI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLAS KUMMER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CRAIG KUNZ (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
LAURIE KUTRICH REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BEVERLY LA MAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL LACEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHEL LAKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY LAMMERT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY LAMMERT GENERAL SURGERY |
KARIN LAMMERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KEVIN LAMMERT RHEUMATOLOGY |
PETER LAMPERT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMANTHA LANCASTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRACE LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL LARSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID LEE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEAN LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAWRENCE LEE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD LEONE (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
AARON LEWIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRETHA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IOLY LEWIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROY LIN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
THERESA LINAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE LINN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RUDY LINTERMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEFFERSON LIVERMON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES LOCATELLI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RANDALL LOCH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RONALD LOCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SABA LODHI PULMONARY DISEASE |
JASON LOEWEN GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE LOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOBY LONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EILEEN LORENZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH LOVE INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN LOVE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PHILIP LOWE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREA LUGAR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JUSTIN LUGAR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RACHEL LUNDGREN VASCULAR SURGERY |
PATRICK LYNCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES LYONS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA MACKEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KERRY MADLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MAHLER PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER MAHNKE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AMELIA MAHONEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS MANDELIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS MARKEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID MARLOW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA MARTIN PSYCHIATRY |
IAN MARTIN HOSPITALIST |
KATHRYN MATHEWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MAYHLE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL MCALLISTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHAD MCBRIDE (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MORGANNE MCCANN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JESSE MCCARRELL OPTOMETRY |
CHARLES MCCORMICK (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CHASITY MCCRUM QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BRENDAN MCCULLOUGH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER MCEVOY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN MCGOWAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TYLER MCKINNON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IAN MCLAREN UROLOGY |
GARLAND MCQUINN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUAN MILLAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH MILLER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RYAN MINTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDT MOHR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY MONDA UROLOGY |
JOHN MONDA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY MONSON GENERAL SURGERY |
LIAM MORRIS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GREG MOSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIANE MULLINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIMOTHY MUNDELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
IVY MURRAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES MURRAY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM MURRAY INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIRK MYERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BINDU NAYAK (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GAUTAM NAYAK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNA NEFF-JACQUES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW NEWMAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER NEWTON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MCCREA NIRIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GENEVIEVE O SULLIVAN HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ANDREW OLSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC OLSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYRUS OMBAIRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROSS ONDERSMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES OPARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY OPPEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANNON ORTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LIAM OSULLIVAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ZDENEK OTRUBA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LINDSAY OVERTON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOANNE PARK OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SARA PARNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TREMONT PARRINO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MITCHELL PARRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JIGISH PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH PERRY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL PETERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HALEY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE PETERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JUSTEN PETTIGREW EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK PFLEGER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CLYDE PIERCE HOSPITALIST |
JENNIFER PIMENTEL JAHNS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY PINKSTON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN PITTS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFFREY PRATT (MD) HAND SURGERY |
HEATHER PREISSLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRENT PRICE HOSPITALIST |
JANE PRIMM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HAROLD PROW (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL PUGMIRE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AMAR PURANDARE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAMUEL PUTNAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ANNA RAYMAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL REEG HOSPITALIST |
JESSE REGNIER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATHLEEN REICH HOSPITALIST |
WHITNEY REID PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTIANE REKAI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY RIDGEWAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL RING (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANIEL RITZKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRIAN ROBERTSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AUSTIN ROHL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARC ROHRBACH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NICHOLE ROLLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTJE ROSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL ROSSI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN ROWLES (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE RUDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA RUSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER RUTHERFORD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORI SALAZAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NAZIYA SAMREEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DARCY SANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RODERICK SAXEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALLISON SCHEUMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADELYNN SCHNUR REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
YANCY SEAMANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON SEGUIN DERMATOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER SEUFERT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JODY SHANBOUR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TYLER SHERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHERYL SHIH UROLOGY |
REAGHAN SIEBEIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN SIEGAL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HALEY SIMMONS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SIMITA SINGH HOSPITALIST |
ADAM SINNER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HARTLEY SIRKIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETR SLAPNICKA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AUBREY SLAUGHTER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CASSANDRA SLEMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALAN SMITH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
FRANCES SMITH OPTOMETRY |
JEREMY SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JESSICA SMITH QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JULIE SMITH HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JUSTIN SMITH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LARRY SMITH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL SMOOTS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANNE SOBBA HIGLEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MAUVIA SORENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABRAHAM SOROM (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEB SOROM (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHANNON SPARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VALERIE SPINDLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTOPHER SPINNING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LLOYD STAMBAUGH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL STARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEIGH STEPHENS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SCOTT STEWART INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM STODDARD OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JONATHAN STOEVER PULMONARY DISEASE |
DRAGANA STOJSIC-GARETSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN STOLL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KARA STOLL FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA STONE ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SARAH STONE NEUROLOGY |
DON STOTT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAREN STOUT (MD) ADULT CONGENITAL HEART DISEASE (ACHD) |
CATHERINE STRAUB GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN STRILAEFF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT STROMING EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN STRUZZIERI HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL SUSANTO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAREN SZIEL (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
KIERSTIN TATE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JENARAH TEKIPPE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHANNON TERRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSAY THELIN DERMATOLOGY |
JOANNE THOMAS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN THOMAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUTHER THOMPSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY LETITIA TIMIRAS (MD) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
JAMIE TINSLEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
STACY TONG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LISA TORAN NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH TORNABENE NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW TOTH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THANHVAN TRAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KRISTEN TRIVELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN TRYON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL TUGGY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK TURPIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY UNWIN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALFONSO URDANETA-MONCADA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STUART UTLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MILTON VAN HISE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT VANDERHEIDEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HANK VEJVODA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA VENTURA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JENNY VICKREY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOEY VICTORIA LOPEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEDRO VIECO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LUKE VIERTHALER INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MAYA VON WODTKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ENSI VOSHTINA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LISA VU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM WADDILL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM WAGNER (DC) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CAMERON WALTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNIFER WAX NEUROLOGY |
DAVID WEBER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LAUREN WEBER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LEAH WEBER HOSPITALIST |
DANIEL WELLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAMARA WELLS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
CODY WELSH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HEATHER WEST CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DAVID WESTMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT WESTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN WHIPPLE (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN WIEST HOSPITALIST |
KIRK WILLETT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALISON WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GABRIEL WILLIAMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURYN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VALERIE WINTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARRETT WOLTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMUEL WOODARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH WOODWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WOOLSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORREY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LILIYA YAUSHEVA NEUROLOGY |
MATT YAWNEY OPTOMETRY |
CARTER YEATMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTON ZAVOYSKIKH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
XI ZHANG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARAH ZUGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
933 RED APPLE RD, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( --)
( --)
YASMIN AKBARI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN ALBERTSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JILLANNA ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CALEB AMBROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW ARMINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVA ASHFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER BENNETT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KARA BERGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOYCE BERMINGHAM (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BETH BLANKENSHIP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES BOLANOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN BRIGGS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROSS BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDI BURTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA CARROLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY CHAMBERS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CHANG (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
VICKIE CHASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITA CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCOS CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONNIE CHO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREA CLARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER CLARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CAMERON COLLINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW CONBOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES CORNWELL OPTOMETRY |
MARIA DALZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC DAVIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY DEAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN DERRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY DICAMILLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA DOORNBOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL DRAYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DUNCAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRAIG ELSNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ENGLISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY ESTRELLADO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANIS EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHEYENNE FAEH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE FOSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY GARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARCI GLASS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRETA GO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TALYN GRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES GRAYSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KURT HAISCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIEKOL HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONNIE HARRIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHERRY HOAGLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER HOPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK JOHNSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
ASHTON KALHORN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHRISTIAN KILLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JORDAN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL LAKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDIE LESOWSKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRETHA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN LIEBLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFERSON LIVERMON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON LOEWEN GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE LOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY MADLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD MASSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN MATHEWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCALLISTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JESSE MCCARRELL OPTOMETRY |
GREGORY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH MERRILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIELLE MICHELETTI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MINTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN MORTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GREG MOSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIPEPO MUGALA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IVY MURRAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEN MURRELL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AHMAD MUSMAR INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LYNNELLE NEWELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANDREW NIELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MCCREA NIRIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA NISSLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM O'BRIEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY OPPEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL ORTIZ (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MITCHELL PARRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY PHILLIPS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PRATT (MD) HAND SURGERY |
SHELLIE RABIDOU (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA RADKE-SNEAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH REYNOLDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN RICE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL RITZKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANESSA ROHRBACH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID SEAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID SKALE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CASSANDRA SLEMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROLYN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCES SMITH OPTOMETRY |
SHANNON SPARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL STARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT STEWART INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DRAGANA STOJSIC-GARETSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS STROOP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSELA TAN SLEEP MEDICINE |
JOEY VICTORIA LOPEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES WEBBERLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RODNEY WELLS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEREK WHITEHALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH WOODWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WOOLSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORREY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA YUSI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
820 N CHELAN AVE, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
BENJAMIN ALBERTSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JILLANNA ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CALEB AMBROSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW ARMINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BECKWITH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES BELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES BOLANOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA BURGETT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANDI BURTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA CARROLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICKIE CHASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITA CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCOS CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BONNIE CHO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PETER CLARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CAMERON COLLINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARACELI CRUZ QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DELMI CRUZ QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MARIA DALZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC DAVIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY DEAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE DENIRO DERMATOLOGY |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL DRAYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG ELSNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ENGLISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY ESTRELLADO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANIS EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT FAIN RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MILES FONTENOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASHLEY GARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA GILYARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARCI GLASS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRETA GO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES GRAYSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KURT HAISCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIEKOL HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES HARRIS UROLOGY |
SHERRY HOAGLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER HOPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIKA HURTADO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN JADERHOLM PODIATRY |
MARK JOHNSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
FREDERICK KASH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JESSE KNIGHT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JORDAN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER KREAGER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL LAKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN LEBLANC DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDIE LESOWSKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID LEVITSKY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRETHA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN LIEBLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON LOEWEN GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE LOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSE LOPEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDRA LOVE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KERRY MADLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN MATHEWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCALLISTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GREGORY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH MERRILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MILLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RYAN MINTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREG MOSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHIPEPO MUGALA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IVY MURRAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER NEWMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
QUOC NGUYEN PATHOLOGY |
MCCREA NIRIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY OPPEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SOWMYA PALAM GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MITCHELL PARRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL PHAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY PRATT (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JESSICA RADKE-SNEAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARJORIE RARAMA PODIATRY |
JONATHAN RHEA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL RITZKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID SEAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA SLEMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROLYN SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON SPARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID STAGNONE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT STEWART INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DRAGANA STOJSIC-GARETSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS STROOP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW TAYLOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THANHVAN TRAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOEY VICTORIA LOPEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURYN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH WOODWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORREY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL YAP DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1215 S MILLER ST, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( 509-665-6087)
( 509-665-6087)
JILLANNA ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW ARMINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVA ASHFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT BARBER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
GREGORY BEAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES BOLANOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD BROWNLEE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VICKIE CHASE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITA CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCOS CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER CLARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CAMERON COLLINGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA DALZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN DERRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN DOERR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD ENGLISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANIS EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FADICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE FOSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY GARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES GRAYSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN HACHEY PULMONARY DISEASE |
NIEKOL HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER HOPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK JOHNSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JORDAN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL LAKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRETHA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFERSON LIVERMON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON LOEWEN GENERAL SURGERY |
ANNE LOGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY MADLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN MATHEWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCALLISTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JESSE MCCARRELL OPTOMETRY |
GREGORY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MINTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREG MOSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IVY MURRAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MCCREA NIRIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY OPPEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITCHELL PARRISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PRATT (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL RITZKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA SLEMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANCES SMITH OPTOMETRY |
SHANNON SPARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL STARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT STEWART INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
THANHVAN TRAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOEY VICTORIA LOPEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURYN WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH WOODWORTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WOOLSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORREY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
916 KOALA DR, OMAK, WA 98841 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
KARA BERGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW CONBOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES CORNWELL OPTOMETRY |
BRIAN DERRICK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN FORBUSH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY GARRISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TALYN GRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXA HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRETHA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY MADLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MCCREA NIRIDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELLIE RABIDOU (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY WOOLSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA YUSI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
520 N CHELAN AVE, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( --)
( --)
BENJAMIN ALBERTSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK BROBERG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN CASKEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OLIVER DICKMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA GRANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRIS HARASYM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER HOPPER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY MCDONOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL RITZKE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY STEENSMA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
100 HIGHLINE DR, E WENATCHEE, WA 98802 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
KARA BERGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BETH BLANKENSHIP (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHEYENNE FAEH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAGDALENA KAUFMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOREN KNEBL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH MERRILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY PHILLIPS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ZACHARIASH FAMILY PRACTICE |
840 E HILL AVE, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
CASEY CELERIAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBRA DOORNBOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AZADEH GHASSEMI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTIAN KILLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENISE PARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASEY WYATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
303 COTTAGE AVE, CASHMERE, WA 98815 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
KATHLEEN ALLEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY JONES CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DRAGANA STOJSIC-GARETSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
717 OKOMA DR, OMAK, WA 98841 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
PETER CLARK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JAMES CORNWELL OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL MCALLISTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RICHARD ROBERTS OPTOMETRY |
1000 A N MILLER ST, WENATCHEE, WA 98801 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
JOSHUA FRANK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL MERCADO- TEJEDA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SAM MORTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARIKA PARRISH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
314 BASIN ST SW, EPHRATA, WA 98823 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DAVID DUNCAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFERSON LIVERMON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES WEBBERLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
17 S WESTERN AVE, TONASKET, WA 98855 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
RICHARD MASSEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL RHYNER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
500 17TH AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98122 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
YASMIN AKBARI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GRETA GO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
988 S JUNIPER DR, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-764-6402)
( 509-764-6402)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW NIELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
966 S JUNIPER DR, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-764-6402)
( 509-764-6402)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW NIELSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
23418 ANZA AVE, TORRANCE, CA 90505 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
JOSE LOPEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
700 MINOR AVE, SEATTLE, WA 98104 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
YASMIN AKBARI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1345 YONEZAWA BLVD, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
6333 POMODORO CT, LINCOLN, NE 68516 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
MARC KOENIG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
73441 LITTLE BEND TRL, PALM DESERT, CA 92260 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
PEDRO VIECO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1339 S COUGAR DR, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
418 W MAIN ST, BREWSTER, WA 98812 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
ANNE MARIE DUBOSKY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
938 W 3RD AVE, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
905 E HILL AVE, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-764-6400)
( 509-764-6400)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
97 NUMBER TEN GREEN DR, SAINT CHARLES, MO 63303 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
SHAHEEN UMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10278 RD 5, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
8070 ENTRADA DE LUZ E, SAN DIEGO, CA 92127 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
MANAL SCHOELLERMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
30598 E CAMRYN WAY, GOVERNMENT CAMP, OR 97028 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
JAMES HILLS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
55 URANUS TER, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
JOHN MACKENZIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2210 THICKET CT, AUGUSTA, GA 30907 Map
( 509-662-1511)
( 509-662-1511)
KENNETH HEBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3722 LAKEPORT LN, MOSES LAKE, WA 98837 Map
( 509-663-8711)
( 509-663-8711)
DANIEL JEFFCOAT FAMILY PRACTICE |