TEXAS CHILDRENS PHYSICIAN GROUP Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with TEXAS CHILDRENS PHYSICIAN GROUP
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
TEXAS CHILDRENS PHYSICIAN GROUP has 331 medical professionals providing medical services at 10 locations. They cover 34 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on TEXAS CHILDRENS PHYSICIAN GROUP, look here.
6701 FANNIN ST, HOUSTON, TX 77030 Map
( 832-824-1000)
( 832-824-1000)
ALISA ACOSTA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ALISA ACOSTA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NEERAJ AGRAWAL HOSPITALIST |
AYSE AKCAN ARIKAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
NISHATH ALI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH ANGELO PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
PAUL AUSTIN UROLOGY |
RAHUL BAIJAL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANIKA BARBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLI BARBOUR OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CAREN BERGDAHL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KIMBERLY BOBO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLAIRE BOCCHINI INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MICHAEL BRAUN NEPHROLOGY |
EILEEN BREWER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KATRIN CAMPBELL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESUS CARDOZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESUS CARDOZO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KINJAL CHANGELA HOSPITALIST |
ALEX CHAU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAVIER CHINEN (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KEVIN CHU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID COATS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RUSSELL COLLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL COLLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMILLE COLOMB (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
OLUBUNMI CORDERO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL CURRY NEUROSURGERY |
DANIEL CURRY NEUROSURGERY |
KATHERINE CUTITTA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ERICA DELBECQ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERICA DELBECQ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MORESHWAR DESAI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MORESHWAR DESAI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
NILESH DESAI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW DITZLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT DORFMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM DREYER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANNA DUNNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA DUNNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CREIGHTON EDWARDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CREIGHTON EDWARDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAMER ELATTARY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EWA ELENBERG PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CATHERINE EPPES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHNATHAN ESPANA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARCOS FERREIRA BOTELHO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELBY FULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELBY FULLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER GAFFNEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY GARDNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRITTANY GARZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY GARZA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA GEER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FRANK GEROW (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHLEY GOAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY GOAD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRINATH GOWDA (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MACKENZI GREEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALEJANDRA GRIMSLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
XIAOMING GUAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
XIAOMING GUAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOUD HAJJAR ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JULIE HAKIM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TARA HARRIS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN HAVEL PSYCHIATRY |
LISA HEYDEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARIELLA HILLEBRAND PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JULIE HOANG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JULIE HOANG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
THIERRY HUISMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOHAMED HUSSEIN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANNA ILLNER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PEACE IMANI NEPHROLOGY |
RICHARD IVEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NICOLETTE JANZEN UROLOGY |
CAROLINE JARRELL PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JAMISE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE JOSEPH NEPHROLOGY |
RACHAEL KAIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHAEL KAIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AIMEE KAKASCIK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
J HERMAN KAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHESTER KOH (MD) UROLOGY |
CHESTER KOH (MD) UROLOGY |
KAMLESH KUKREJA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCIA KUKREJA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCIA KUKREJA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER KURKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FONG LAM PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
FONG LAM PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WILSON LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WILSON LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENNAN LANG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KELLI LEAKE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARL LEE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN LEONG-KEE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN LEONG-KEE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL LEUNG PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LINDSEY LONGEROT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROSSANA MALATESTA MUNCHER NEPHROLOGY |
CYNTHIA MANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINI MICHAEL (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WANDA MOTT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PABLO MOTTA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH MOULTON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SHRADDHA MUKERJI OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
FLOR DE MARIA MUNOZ (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANN NG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARBARA NZEGWU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENDRA OATES CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ELIZABETH ONUGHA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
FRANCISCO OREJUELA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALVARO ORJUELA NEPHROLOGY |
CARLA ORTIQUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLA ORTIQUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MERCY OTUNLA CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MERCY OTUNLA CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
VISHAL PATEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VISHAL PATEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EVELYN PAYSSE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EVELYN PAYSSE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AMIR PEZESHKMEHR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BART PUTTERMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ATHAR QURESHI (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RADHA RAM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RONALD RAUCH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JACQUELYN ROBINS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICIA ROMAN-COLON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT ROSENFELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SONAL SARAIYA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ANN SCHUTT AINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANN SCHUTT AINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID SCHWARTZ CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOCELYN SEFTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOCELYN SEFTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR SEGHERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARIELLA SELF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JEROMIE SEQUITIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEROMIE SEQUITIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHWETA SHAH NEPHROLOGY |
KATHY SHELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHY SHELLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIK SHULTZ (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SAHAR SIDDIQUI NEPHROLOGY |
KATHARINE SIGLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RODRIGO SILVA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SONYA SIMMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SMITH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NYASHA SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHARINA SOLOMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAY SOMCIO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JINGJING SPARROW CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JINGJING SPARROW CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TINA SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POYYAPAKKAM SRIVATHS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BERNHARD SUTER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SARAH SWARTZ PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LEYAT TAL PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KIRAN TAM TAM (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURA TORRES (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUY TRAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HUY TRAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANH TRUONG PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL TULIO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARK TURRENTINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALEX VIDAEFF (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADAM VOGEL GENERAL SURGERY |
EDWIN WELSH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWIN WELSH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODI WIENER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HAILEY WILSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUZANNE WOODBURY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EDWARD WRIGHT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CORTNEY ZIMMERMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
6651 MAIN ST, HOUSTON, TX 77030 Map
( 832-826-3000)
( 832-826-3000)
HERBERT ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LA MAR ALBRITTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GUILLERMO ALDAVE NEUROSURGERY |
IRFAN ALI NEUROLOGY |
CHINWE ANUMUDU ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE BAEK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANDREA BALTHAZAR UROLOGY |
ELISABETH BAQUET OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JENNIFER BARR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRITISH BAWA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MUSA BILAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID BRENNEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER BRODA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MATIAS BRUZONI GENERAL SURGERY |
PAUL BUI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER BUMP OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA CAMPBELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM CANTOR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MATTHEW CARROLL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DIEGO CASALI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON CHARNAY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JONATHAN CHAWLA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANGELA CHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH CHORLEY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
GARY CLARK NEUROLOGY |
ALLISON CONN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DIANA CRABTREE SOKOL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTINA DAVIS-KANKANAMGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEVYN DEMAREE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARAH DETLEFS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GLORIA DIAZ-MEDINA NEUROLOGY |
AMY DIMACHKIEH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JENIFER DINIS BALLESTAS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHEN DOLGNER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BAYLESS DRUM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY DUARTE THIBAULT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CREIGHTON EDWARDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LINDSAY EILERS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
PETER ERMIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JESSICA EVEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ENIOLA FAGBONGBE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICE FIRPO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN FREILING DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANDON FUQUA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD GAYOU INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JASON GILL NEUROLOGY |
REBECCA GRACE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JONATHAN GROSS INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
XIAOMING GUAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HAILEY HALL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ABIDA HASAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI HASSANPOUR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KAREN HORST PSYCHIATRY |
FLAVIA HORTH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALICIA HOWELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HENRY HUANG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD HUBBARD ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARA JACOBS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN JAROSZ UROLOGY |
NICOLE KARSON OPTOMETRY |
AMBEREEN KHAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC KIM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JEFFREY KIM (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TAMISA KOYTHONG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARCIA KUKREJA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COSMO KWOK PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WILSON LAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRENNAN LANG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEVEN LAZAR PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SUSAN LEONG-KEE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIMOTHY LOTZE NEUROLOGY |
ERICA LUSE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KARA MALONE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LINA MERJANEH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DALIA MOGHAZY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATHER MOORE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH NASSIF OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DENVER NILES PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANGELINE OPINA GONZALEZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMANDA PADILLA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NICCOLO MARIA PASSONI UROLOGY |
RAJAN PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVUT PEHLIVAN NEUROLOGY |
AMANDA PENA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HASMUKH PRAJAPATI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
JACK PRICE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
HOWARD PRYOR GENERAL SURGERY |
MUGDHA RAIRIKAR PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH ROSSMANN BEEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DANIEL RUDERFER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JASMINE SACUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YOUSTINA SAWIRES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GEOFFREY SCHNIDER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANN SCHUTT AINE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHARU SEHGAL PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ALLISON SELLNER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JIGNESH SHAH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
UTSAVI SHAH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HAZEM SHAHIN PSYCHIATRY |
AMIR SHAMSHIRSAZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KRYSTAL SULLY NEUROLOGY |
ELOD SZABO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRI TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUTH TEJADA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BROOKE THIGPEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SRUTHI THOMAS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ELLEN THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AUDRA TIMMINS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SERGIO TREVINO CASTILLO CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SANTIAGO VALDES PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KRISTEN VALENCIA DERAY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SINDHURA VANGALA PSYCHIATRY |
TIPHANIE VOGEL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANA VOGLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
QUEENIE WILKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTNEY WILLIAMS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
GRACIA WYNNE DUNCAN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
OSCAR ZAMORANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID ZEPEDA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
8611 N MOPAC EXPY, AUSTIN, TX 78759 Map
( 832-824-1000)
( 832-824-1000)
HERBERT ADAMS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GUILLERMO ALDAVE NEUROSURGERY |
CAROLYN ALTMAN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DEIDRA ANSAH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
PAUL AUSTIN UROLOGY |
NANCY AYRES PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ROBERT BALL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JUDITH BECKER (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ERIC BIH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOLIE BRITT CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER BRODA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MATIAS BRUZONI GENERAL SURGERY |
NICHOLAS CARLING ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SWATI CHOUDHRY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JAMES CROWE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SELORM DEI-TUTU PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
FELICIA DENNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON DICARLO PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AMY DIMACHKIEH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW DITZLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAM DOAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN DOLGNER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SCOTT DORFMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALAINA DOZAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSAY EILERS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
PETER ERMIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EDWARD ESPINELI PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ENIOLA FAGBONGBE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KHOULOOD FAKHOURY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARCOS FERREIRA BOTELHO DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANDON FUQUA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DARRELL HANSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALI HASSANPOUR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSE HERNANDEZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETER HIATT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARIELLA HILLEBRAND PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAUL HOPKINS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TAYLOR HOWARD PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SIDDHARTH JADHAV DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA KAILIN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
J HERMAN KAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN KRAUS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COSMO KWOK PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARIA REGINA LANTIN-HERMOSO (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TIMOTHY LEE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
YUEZHEN LIN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KEILA LOPEZ (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARINA MA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NADIA MAHMOOD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PRAKASH MASAND DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTINA MIYAKE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
KAREN MOELLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SILVANA MOLOSSI (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MARTHA MUNDEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANGELINE OPINA GONZALEZ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT ORTH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL PENNY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TAM DAN PHAM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SONIA POPATIA PSYCHIATRY |
HASMUKH PRAJAPATI INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RADHA RAM OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NICHOLAS ROJAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICIA ROMAN-COLON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH ROSSMANN BEEL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FARRAH RUSSELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHAGUN SACHDEVA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATHERINE SALCICCIOLI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARLA SAMMER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AURA SANCHEZ MEJIA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VICTOR SEGHERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YOGESH SHAH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW SHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHREYA SHETH PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
YAN SHI GENERAL SURGERY |
NIKITA SHUKLA NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN SMITH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARIANNA SOCKRIDER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH SPINNER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ELOD SZABO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMIT THAKRAL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ASHOK THERUVATH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANTIAGO VALDES PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DAVID VENER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TIPHANIE VOGEL RHEUMATOLOGY |
MICHAEL VOLZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN WEIGAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
COURTNEY WIENER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES WILKINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SUZANNE WOODBURY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EDWARD WRIGHT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
OSCAR ZAMORANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
6621 FANNIN ST, HOUSTON, TX 77030 Map
( 832-824-1000)
( 832-824-1000)
LAUREN CASEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBYN COX CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
STEPHANIE DAVENPORT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RACHELLE GERKE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEPHEN KRALIK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DHAVAL PAREKH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1602 ROCK PRAIRIE RD, COLLEGE STATION, TX 77845 Map
( 936-267-7333)
( 936-267-7333)
DAVID COATS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROCHELLE DY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARINA MA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE MILLER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALOYSIA SCHWABE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
1201 W FRANK AVE, LUFKIN, TX 75904 Map
( 281-420-3600)
( 281-420-3600)
ROBERT BALL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLAUDEL JEAN-PIERRE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALEX VIDAEFF (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
17600 INTERSTATE 45 S, THE WOODLANDS, TX 77384 Map
( 832-828-3660)
( 832-828-3660)
JULIE HOANG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
101 W EXPRESSWAY, MCALLEN, TX 78503 Map
( 956-661-9840)
( 956-661-9840)
RODRIGO ERANA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
4015 22ND PL, LUBBOCK, TX 79410 Map
( 806-725-0000)
( 806-725-0000)
MARK MAZZIOTTI (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
6624 FANNIN ST, HOUSTON, TX 77030 Map
( 713-797-1144)
( 713-797-1144)
PREMAL TRIVEDI ANESTHESIOLOGY |