TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER LUBBOCK Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER LUBBOCK
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER LUBBOCK has 306 medical professionals providing medical services at 17 locations. They cover 52 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER LUBBOCK, look here.
3601 4TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79430 Map
( 806-743-3150)
( 806-743-3150)
AMARA ABID PODIATRY |
TEMILOLUWA ABIKOYE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TEMILOLUWA ABIKOYE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ROCIO ACOSTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAZIA AHMAD ENDOCRINOLOGY |
POORVANSHI ALAG PSYCHIATRY |
ANUHYA ALAPATI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CHARLA ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAIL AMOR PSYCHIATRY |
JESSAMY ANDERSON-HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOHAMMAD ANSARI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAUOD ARIF PATHOLOGY |
ALIAKBAR ARVANDI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MIRLA AVILA NEUROLOGY |
GAYLE AYERS PSYCHIATRY |
FRANKLYN BABB FAMILY PRACTICE |
RONALD BANISTER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRITTANY BANKHEAD GENERAL SURGERY |
CHARLES BEAUDOIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSE BECEIRO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KELLY BENNETT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY BENNETT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GILBERT BERDINE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN BERTELSON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DEEPAK BHARADIA GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT BISBEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID BLACKWELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MELISSA BOWYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUIS BRANDI PATHOLOGY |
GEORGE BRINDLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN BROOKS GENERAL SURGERY |
MILOS BUHAVAC GENERAL SURGERY |
DOLORES BUSCEMI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAIF BUSHNAQ NEUROLOGY |
JAMES CAMMACK (MD) UROLOGY |
SARAH CARLISLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYRUS CAROOM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KALLOL CHAUDHURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SWAPNA CHAUDHURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TIFFANY CHAVEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOUMITA CHOUDHURY QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANGELA CLARK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RONALD COOK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEHASSIN CORDERO OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA CRENSHAW (MD) NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER CRIST INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHRISTIN CRUES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN CULBERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARLA DANIELE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
KANAK DAS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SUMMER DAVIES HOSPITALIST |
MAX DAVIS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICHOLAS DCUNHA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WERNER DE RIESE UROLOGY |
JOHN DE TOLEDO NEUROLOGY |
MICHEL DIAB PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SHARMILLA DISSANAIKE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
HONEY MAE DOCTOLERO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LEONARDO DOMINGUEZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
WALTER DUARTE CELADA NEUROLOGY |
YUSUF DUNDAR OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DALE DUNN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
LAURA DURRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID EDWARDS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAKSIM EFREMOV CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALYESSA EGON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NZONGUTI EKANGAKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHRAF FARAG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REBECCA FARIAS PSYCHIATRY |
CHRISTOPHER FELAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH FELAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROL FELTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CAROL FELTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHAILI FELTON ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MST FERDOUS NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW FERGUSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHEMAIAH FERNANDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID FINCHER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEMYON FISHKIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WESLEY FOSTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENN FREEDMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KENN FREEDMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ANTHONY FULLER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL GARCIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENEE GARCIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN GATES HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
LEKHA GEORGE NEPHROLOGY |
THOMAS GEORGE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMEH GIRGIS CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
VINAY GOYAL GENERAL SURGERY |
JERRY GRIMES (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNA GRINDLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN GRISWOLD (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JULIUS GUERRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOE HALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER HATERIUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLAN HAYNES (MD) UROLOGY |
ALLAN HAYNES GENERAL SURGERY |
JAMIE HAYNES FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA HIRSCH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEELEY HOBART FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER HOBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA HOOD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEAGAN HUSBAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
YASIN IBRAHIM PSYCHIATRY |
WINSLO IDICULA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MARY IRVING FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARINA ISKANDIR INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EBTESAM ISLAM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KENNETH IWUJI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LEIGH ANN JENKINS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PHILIP JOHNSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ROBERT JOHNSTON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HYUNJUNG KANG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADAOBI KANU PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICAH KELLUM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER KESEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KIDWELL COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JONG-YEOL KIM (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DONALD KING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY KLEIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE KORSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LINDSEY KOZLOVSKY QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
SAFAA LABIB (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JINESH LACHMANSINGH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEE LAFAVE (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANKUSH LAHOTI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TANYA LAIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUDY LALMUANPUII INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAKHSHANDA LAYEEQUR-RAHMAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ROSA LEES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA LEIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA LEIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSANNA LEVARIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD LITTLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL LOCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LOCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABINO LOPEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN LURTSEMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDMUND MARTINEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TARYN MATHEWS OPTOMETRY |
DAVID MCCARTNEY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JAYNE MCCAULEY GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSHUA MCGUIRE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERRY MCMAHON PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL MCMURRY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY MELCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SKYLER MELOY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LINDSEY MIRELES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER MITCHELL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
KELLY MITCHELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
KELLY MITCHELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NEHA MITTAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA MOORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FELIX MORALES FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENDALL MORALES QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
TYLER MOUW SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ZACHARY MULKEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LASZLO NAGY NEUROSURGERY |
TAM NGUYEN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JACOB NICHOLS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DUSTIN NIELSEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY NORBURY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN NORBURY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRIAN NORKIEWICZ GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEY NORTHCUTT GENERAL SURGERY |
SUZANNE NORTHCUTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KENNETH NUGENT PULMONARY DISEASE |
ESTHER OGUNJIMI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
FREDERICK ONGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDWIN ONKENDI GENERAL SURGERY |
ALAN PANG GENERAL SURGERY |
NITIN PARIKH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN PAYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERI PAYNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILO PENA NEPHROLOGY |
CAROLYN PERRY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
COOPER PHILLIPS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CYNTHIA PHILLIPS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL PHY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BOBBY PIERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BOBBY PIERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN PIXLEY RHEUMATOLOGY |
MATTHEW PORTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MATTHEW PORTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHARMA PRABHAKAR NEPHROLOGY |
FIONA PRABHU FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIKA RADFORD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROGER RAGAIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE RATEB GASTROENTEROLOGY |
COBY RAY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
COBY RAY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARK REEDY (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SARAH REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBYN RICHMOND GENERAL SURGERY |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH RIVAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALAN RIVERA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RAFAEL ROSALEZ JR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANASTASIA RUIZ PSYCHIATRY |
ISAGANI SACULO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CRISTINA SANDERS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MELISSA SANFORD UROLOGY |
DIXON SANTANA (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
BETTINA SCHMITZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ESTHER SCHWARTZ CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NATALIE SELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
POOJA SETHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MEENU SHARMA PATHOLOGY |
PRANAV SHARMA UROLOGY |
JARED SHELDON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SCOTT SHURMUR INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MOHAMAD SIDANI GENERAL SURGERY |
CYNTHIA SMITH (MD) UROLOGY |
KANSAS ST. CLAIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYCE STASH PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CLOYCE STETSON DERMATOLOGY |
CHARLES STOCKWELL OPTOMETRY |
DEEPHAK SWAMINATH CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KAREN TAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES TARBOX ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
MICHELLE TARBOX DERMATOLOGY |
SARA TELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTOR TEST (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHARLES THOMPSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTINE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID TROTTER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KASSIE TRUELOVE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEBRA TYLER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ASAD ULLAH PATHOLOGY |
GREGORY VANGINAULT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SOPHIA VARGHESE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN VAUGHAN GENERAL SURGERY |
COLE VINYARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIANE VOGT HARENKAMP (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH WAKEFIELD PSYCHIATRY |
TREVOR WALKER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER WARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
IRFAN WARRAICH PATHOLOGY |
JOHN WASNICK (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
VERNON WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
HENRIK WILMS NEUROLOGY |
GOLDER WILSON (MD) MEDICAL GENETICS AND GENOMICS |
SUNDAY WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON WISCHMEYER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ROGER YANDELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY YBARRA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EDWARD YEOMANS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDRES YEPES HURTADO PULMONARY DISEASE |
MAREENA ZACHARIAH (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BEI ZHANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CATHERINE ZIMMERMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JODI ZUBER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MIMI ZUMWALT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN ZUPANCIC (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
602 INDIANA AVE, LUBBOCK, TX 79415 Map
( 806-743-2757)
( 806-743-2757)
AMARA ABID PODIATRY |
TEMILOLUWA ABIKOYE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARIO AGUAYO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAZIA AHMAD ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANUHYA ALAPATI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHANNON ALEXANDER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MOHAMMAD ANSARI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PATRICIA ARISTIMUNO NEPHROLOGY |
RAJU ARYAL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RONALD BANISTER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LYNSEY BIONDI GENERAL SURGERY |
DANA BOURKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA BRODBECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAN BRODIE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH CARLISLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KALLOL CHAUDHURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SWAPNA CHAUDHURI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TIFFANY CHAVEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMIE COLTHARP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSIDY COLTRAIN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
HUONG COOK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLA DANIELE SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SUMMER DAVIES HOSPITALIST |
HONEY MAE DOCTOLERO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSAY ECKERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAKSIM EFREMOV CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NZONGUTI EKANGAKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHRAF FARAG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER FELAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH FELAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAILI FELTON ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SHEMAIAH FERNANDES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SEMYON FISHKIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATRINA FOSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WESLEY FOSTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENN FREEDMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SPENCER FUGATE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LEKHA GEORGE NEPHROLOGY |
BLAKE GIROUX CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANTHONY GONZALEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JULIUS GUERRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMMAM HANNA HAND SURGERY |
CHARLOTTE HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER HATERIUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HOSFORD (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
EBTESAM ISLAM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KENNETH IWUJI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SIMEON JAGGERNAUTH (DO) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT JOHNSTON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ADAOBI KANU PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICAH KELLUM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CANDACE KERNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD KING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICK KINUTHIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JINESH LACHMANSINGH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAKHSHANDA LAYEEQUR-RAHMAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA LEIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LOCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABINO LOPEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIC MADRID CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EDMUND MARTINEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHEREE MARTINEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER MCGUIRE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY MELCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SKYLER MELOY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY MITCHELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RENATA MOLINAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER MOUW SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB NICHOLS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DUSTIN NIELSEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY NORTHCUTT GENERAL SURGERY |
SUZANNE NORTHCUTT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOYCE ONWERE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHELSEA OWEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NITIN PARIKH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAMILO PENA NEPHROLOGY |
DIANA PEREZ ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
COOPER PHILLIPS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW PORTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
COBY RAY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARK REEDY (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SARAH REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELO RICCIONE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CLINTON RISDON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH RIVAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALAN RIVERA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BETTINA SCHMITZ (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN SCHROEDER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATALIE SELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTORIA SELLERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
POOJA SETHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JARED SHELDON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MEAGAN SHELDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMERON SHULL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MADISON SIDANI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICARDO SIGALA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JASPINDER SRA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRYCE STASH PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
SKYLAR SUTTON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEEPHAK SWAMINATH CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SARA TELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUKMAN TIJANI (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTINE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KASSIE TRUELOVE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DEBRA TYLER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SOPHIA VARGHESE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
UDIT VERMA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTIANE VOGT HARENKAMP (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TREVOR WALKER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMY YBARRA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MAREENA ZACHARIAH (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JODI ZUBER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
602 INDIANA, LUBBOCK, TX 79415 Map
( --)
( --)
TEMILOLUWA ABIKOYE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHARLES BEAUDOIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAX DAVIS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSAY ECKERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID FINCHER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENN FREEDMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHELLE KORSON INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JESSICA LEIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LOCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY MITCHELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW PORTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
COBY RAY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SARAH REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ISAGANI SACULO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLE VINYARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN WASNICK (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
3502 9TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79415 Map
( 806-743-4256)
( 806-743-4256)
TEMILOLUWA ABIKOYE OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TAMIE COLTHARP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KANAK DAS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSAY ECKERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENN FREEDMAN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JESSICA LEIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL LOCKHART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY MITCHELL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALAN PANG GENERAL SURGERY |
DANA PHILLIPS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW PORTER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GEORGE RATEB GASTROENTEROLOGY |
COBY RAY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SARAH REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CIE RUSSELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE TORRES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VERNON WILLIAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
4004 82ND ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79423 Map
( 806-743-7800)
( 806-743-7800)
CELESTE CABALLERO PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMERALD COURTNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONSTANCE CROSSNOE (OD) OPTOMETRY |
LEONARDO DOMINGUEZ OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CAROL FELTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CAROL FELTON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SAMEH GIRGIS CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CLINT GREGG OPHTHALMOLOGY |
JENNIFER HOBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARINA ISKANDIR INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LEIGH ANN JENKINS INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ANKUSH LAHOTI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID MCCARTNEY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TERI PAYNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE REPPA OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SHELLEY ROTEN OPTOMETRY |
KRISTEN SHARMA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KANSAS ST. CLAIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDWARD YEOMANS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EDWARD YEOMANS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
4000 24TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79410 Map
( 806-743-2373)
( 806-743-2373)
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA LAIR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BOBBY PIERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BOBBY PIERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAELA STANDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID TROTTER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID TROTTER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
4102 24TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79410 Map
( 806-743-1810)
( 806-743-1810)
BRITTANY BANKHEAD GENERAL SURGERY |
YUSUF DUNDAR OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LAURA DURRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VINAY GOYAL GENERAL SURGERY |
JAYNE MCCAULEY GENERAL SURGERY |
KENDALL MORALES QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MOHAMAD SIDANI GENERAL SURGERY |
JUSTIN VAUGHAN GENERAL SURGERY |
TRAVIS WINSTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
3615 19TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79410 Map
( 806-743-1842)
( 806-743-1842)
LYNSEY BIONDI GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN DE TOLEDO NEUROLOGY |
WALTER DUARTE CELADA NEUROLOGY |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK DYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIGUEL NAJERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RITCHIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
4015 22ND PL, LUBBOCK, TX 79410 Map
( 806-743-6039)
( 806-743-6039)
WAIL AMOR PSYCHIATRY |
GAYLE AYERS PSYCHIATRY |
YASIN IBRAHIM PSYCHIATRY |
ANASTASIA RUIZ PSYCHIATRY |
CASEY WINSLOW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAVIS WINSTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
808 JOLIET AVE, LUBBOCK, TX 79415 Map
( 806-743-4600)
( 806-743-4600)
ERICA BLACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAMMAM HANNA HAND SURGERY |
ANCESLO IDICULA HAND SURGERY |
BRENDAN MACKAY HAND SURGERY |
2602 AVE Q, LUBBOCK, TX 79411 Map
( 806-761-0616)
( 806-761-0616)
JENNA GRINDLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEAGAN HUSBAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSANNA LEVARIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3506 21ST ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79430 Map
( 806-743-2373)
( 806-743-2373)
ALLAN HAYNES GENERAL SURGERY |
MELINDA NICKELS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ARIEL SANTOS GENERAL SURGERY |
1003 FLINT AVE, LUBBOCK, TX 79409 Map
( 806-743-2345)
( 806-743-2345)
POORVANSHI ALAG PSYCHIATRY |
CYNTHIA PHILLIPS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
6610 QUAKER AVE, LUBBOCK, TX 79413 Map
( 806-743-4270)
( 806-743-4270)
REBECCA FARIAS PSYCHIATRY |
CASEY WINSLOW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4515 MARSHA SHARP FWY, LUBBOCK, TX 79407 Map
( 806-744-7223)
( 806-744-7223)
JOSHUA DEMKE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TAM NGUYEN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
4302 PRINCETON ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79415 Map
( 806-749-2222)
( 806-749-2222)
CRISTINA SANDERS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BEI ZHANG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
2412 50TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79412 Map
( 806-743-3150)
( 806-743-3150)
ALIAKBAR ARVANDI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |