PARTNERS PHYSICIAN GROUP Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with PARTNERS PHYSICIAN GROUP
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
PARTNERS PHYSICIAN GROUP has 469 medical professionals providing medical services at 24 locations. They cover 45 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on PARTNERS PHYSICIAN GROUP, look here.
1 AKRON GENERAL AVE, AKRON, OH 44307 Map
( 330-344-6000)
( 330-344-6000)
MIHAELA ADAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL AGUILAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELSEY AIKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONETHA ALI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SAMANTHA ALMENDRAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALYSSA ANDERSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURA ANDREW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARHEANNE ANGELO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM ANGELOS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CAROL ARMSTRONG HAND SURGERY |
AMY ASH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEANINE AWAD-SPIRTOS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HERBERT AWENDER GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAMSA BAAJ ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHIVNAVEEN BAINS PSYCHIATRY |
SHANNON BAKER (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SILPA BALACHANDRAN PSYCHIATRY |
JOEL BALCOM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BARDEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN BASCH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARITA BAUMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
CASSANDRA BECK VASCULAR SURGERY |
CASSANDRA BECK VASCULAR SURGERY |
KELLY BEEBE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES BELLEZA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW BERIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
EMILY BITTICKER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELE BLAHO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW BLAUT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALICIA BOND FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHY BORDEN KIRCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNELL BORYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMBER BRADFORD (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHEN BRANDSTETTER COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MICHAEL BREIDING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOANNA BRENNEMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT BRIGEMAN NEUROSURGERY |
CULLIN BRINNING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES BROCKETT THORACIC SURGERY |
STEVEN BROOKS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JENNIFER BROWN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BUDZIAK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEFFREY BURKEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBORAH CALDERWOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CAMERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW CAMPANIZZI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CASSIE CARNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NASIKE CARPENTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARRIE CARUSO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARLI CERNOSKY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NADIA CHAMMAS AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROHIT CHANDURKAR (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL CHAPA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELA CILTEA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LIBERTINE CINKO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON CLOSE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CANDACE COCHRAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYNNE COLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JESSICA CONKLE-LAGROUX EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MEGAN COOK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRYAN COUFALIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAROL CUNNINGHAM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JACOB CURRENT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ADRIENNE DANILUK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH DATSKO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ELLIOT DAVIDSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUDRA DAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TALA MARIA DELA PAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CODA DERRIG CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MALINI DESAI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL DETTLING ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JNO DISCH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHWETA DIWAKAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE DOMBROWSKI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANGELO DONATELLI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY DOOLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALISON DORSEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAWNA DOWNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN DROGELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LISA DUNNIE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY EARLEY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUSTIN EGGLESTON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FARIS EL-KHIDER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MELINDA EPLING CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY ESTES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHEL FARIVAR (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JEFFREY FASHINPAUR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW FENTON GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA FERGUSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRISTINA FEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA FIGAS PODIATRY |
JOSEPH FLETCHER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NATALIE FLYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN FRANK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIA FYOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEEPAKRAJ GAJANANA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
COLLEEN GALLAGHER TATARU (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SACHIN GANDHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL GARDNER (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GREGORY GAUMER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID GONZALEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN GORSUCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LINDSEY GOUDY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAYKUMAR GRANDHI PSYCHIATRY |
ERIN GREENWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD GREGG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA GROMOVSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORGE GUZMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS HARLEY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY HASENSTAUB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA HAWK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY HAWRYLUK NEUROSURGERY |
ASHLEY HEANEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID HEDRICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIM HEIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PARKER HENDERSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN HLIVKO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JACOB HOFFMANN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
REESE HOFSTRAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN HOLVEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK HORATTAS GENERAL SURGERY |
SOPHIA HORATTAS GENERAL SURGERY |
STEVEN HUBBARD CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RACHEL HUMMEL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY HUMPHRYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAYANN HUNTSMAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MUHAMMAD HUSNAIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELLE IRBY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
INDIRESHA IYER (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JOSHUA JACQUET EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS JAVORSKY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES JUSTICE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICK KANE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRANDON KASBURG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRUCE KAUFMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRISTEN KAUFMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PAUL KEMPEN INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PATRICIA KHATIB EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PRISCA KIBE-KINYUA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSEPH KIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LEAH KIRK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER KIRKPATRICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN KITKO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ABDALLAH KOBEISSY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFERY KONTAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA KONYESNI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY KOY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRYAN KRIEGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARIA KRIVOSHEYA NEUROSURGERY |
ADRIENE KUBIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RICHARD KUCERA (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PETER KUNZE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW KWON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH LAHORRA (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
PAUL LANDIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WILLIAM LANZINGER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
THERESA LASH-RITTER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATALIYA LASIYCHUK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HANNAH LAZAR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES LEACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON LEAR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACEY LEATHERMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL LECAT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON LEGG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHRYN LEININGER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARISSA LEVINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAWN LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DREW LINARDI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN LIPPITT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FANG LIU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BETH LOFGREN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PARVIZ-ALI LOTFIAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBIN LOWERY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WEIQUAN LU MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SONSERAY LUSTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREW LUXENBERG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEREDITH MACALUSO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN MAGEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MAKOWSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHANNON MALIKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALI MALLAT GENERAL SURGERY |
PRITIKA MANAKTALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW MANCHESTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BENJAMIN MANZANO PEREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY MARKS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT MARLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
KELLY MARTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NKOSI MASON FAMILY PRACTICE |
LOREN MASTERSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
BENJAMIN MATHESON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURIE MATT-AMARAL MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA MATTHEWS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FAISAL MATTO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAUREEN MAYER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE MAZZA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHERINE MCDERMOTT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEVIN MCDONNELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PATRICK MCHUGH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC MCKNIGHT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
FARHAT MEHMOOD (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BINA MEHTA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TANA MELLION CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA MENDIOLA GENERAL SURGERY |
REBECCA MERRILL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN MERRIMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
SUNITA MIDHA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
HEATHER MIHALIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALEXA MIKULSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORA MILES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KEVIN MILLER (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
STEPHEN MILLER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESSICA MILLETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK MITSTIFER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KELSEY MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA MONFARED GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL MOROCCO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
FARID MUAKKASSA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JENNIFER MULLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JACLYN MURE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARY MURRAY (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
YASSIN MUSTAFA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
PHILIP MYERS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY MYGRANTS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JESSICA NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY NEHER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RACHEL NICODEMO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ENYINNA NWACHUKU NEUROSURGERY |
ELIZABETH ODDI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW OFOSU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KELLI PAPANIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM PAPOURAS GENERAL SURGERY |
CAROLE PARSONS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KISHAN PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD PATTERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFERY PEIFFER SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES PEREBZAK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GABRIELLE PETEK REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
EUGENE PFISTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN PINKOWSKI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LORI PITTINGER PSYCHIATRY |
DEBORAH PLATE FAMILY PRACTICE |
DUNCAN POLOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KELLY POND (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANET POWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SPENCER PRETE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS PRIBAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINNETTE PRINCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH PROPST CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA RAUH-BENOIT GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
RYAN REBER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC REGULA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICOLE REYES GENERAL SURGERY |
ANTHONY RIZZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET RODRIGUEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LORI ROGERS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIUD ROSALES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA ROSE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LUCAS ROSHONG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LONNA SAFKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SIMRANJOT SAHOTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GBEMINIYI SAMUEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DALBIR SANDHU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER SATARIANO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL SATARIANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS SATARIANO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CYNTHIA SATTERWHITE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MOLLY SCANTLING INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT SCHWEIKERT (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN SCOTT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BREANNE SHANK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE SHERIDAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANCE SHILLIAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS SHUNDRY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BARRY SIMON (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
SOPHIA SIMONE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ARIEL SINDEL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AMANDEEP SINGH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRETT SITZLAR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CONSTANCE SKALSKY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KHALED SLEIK (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RICHELE SMART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY SOLOMON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RAGHAV SOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK STAATS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN STACKHOUSE GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT STENBERG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRUCE STERMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PATRICK STOCKER (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
BRIAN STORAD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN STREIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAMERON STUART ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ZACHARY SULLIVAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD SVEDA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FNU SYEDA ARSHIYA FARHEEN PSYCHIATRY |
GREGORY SZMAJ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LANCE TALMAGE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN TAPSCOTT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANNE TAYLOR (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELISSA TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER THEIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH THOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOHAMMAD TITI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PANG TSUI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER VALENTINO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA VASKO PODIATRY |
KAITLIN VAZQUEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KENNETH VECHIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RANICE VERCHICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY VISIONI SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SERGEY VITEBSKIY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
GREGORY VRABEC (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES VRETAS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN WAGGONER (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
RYAN WALLACE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT WARD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBIN WASKOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DOUGLAS WEISSMAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TYLER WEST EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LETISHA WHITE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALAN WIGGERS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID WILCOXSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN WIRES CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JUDITH WOLFE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SABRINA WONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH WOODROW NEUROSURGERY |
JEFFREY YANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW YOCUM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SOJIN YOUN WASS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FELICIA ZABALA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEON ZHONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILL ZINK VASCULAR SURGERY |
ERICK ZOUMBERAKIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JACQUELINE ZUPONCIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
224 W EXCHANGE ST, AKRON, OH 44302 Map
( 330-344-6505)
( 330-344-6505)
ANGELA AIKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA ALMENDRAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMANTHA ALMENDRAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY ASH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LISA ASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH ASSALEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA BARILE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA BARILE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARITA BAUMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
MARITA BAUMAN GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW BERIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW BLAUT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THERESA BOLYARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE BOWERSOX (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALLYSON BRAHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLYSON BRAHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH BRAMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN BRANDSTETTER COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOANNA BRENNEMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT BRIGEMAN NEUROSURGERY |
BRENDA BUIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBORAH CALDERWOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CAMERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSIE CARNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CASSIE CARNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NASIKE CARPENTER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NADIA CHAMMAS AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NADIA CHAMMAS AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL CHAPA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL CHAPA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIELA CILTEA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MEREDITH CLABURN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABIGAIL CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNNE COLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LYNNE COLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUZANNE COLPO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYAN COUFALIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID CUTLER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NICHOLAS DINICOLA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHWETA DIWAKAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE DOMBROWSKI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
NICOLE DOMBROWSKI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANGELO DONATELLI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELO DONATELLI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY DOOLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY DOOLEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALISON DORSEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KANIKA DUGGAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KANIKA DUGGAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY EARLEY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANDREW ESTERLE HAND SURGERY |
ADAM FARAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY FASHINPAUR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GINA FEGATELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW FENTON GENERAL SURGERY |
LAURA FERGUSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA FERGUSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SAMANTHA FIGAS PODIATRY |
NATALIE FLYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN FORKAPA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB FOX ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JACOB FOX ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KEVIN FRANK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
COLLEEN GALLAGHER TATARU (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SACHIN GANDHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANUBHAV GARG CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL GRADY (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
JAYKUMAR GRANDHI PSYCHIATRY |
RICHARD GREGG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JORDAN GROSSMAN (DPM) PODIATRY |
MALLORY HARDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS HARLEY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA HAWK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID HEDRICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID HEDRICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NIKITA HEGDE RHEUMATOLOGY |
NIKITA HEGDE RHEUMATOLOGY |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIM HEIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADITYA HENDRANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KAREN HODAKIEVIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN HODAKIEVIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRISCILLA HOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK HORATTAS GENERAL SURGERY |
RACHEL HUMMEL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY HUMPHRYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLE INEMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS JAVORSKY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THOMAS JAVORSKY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SANDRA JAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES JUSTICE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANMAR KANAAN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
PATRICK KANE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY KANTARAS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAMALESH KARTHIKEYAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRANDON KASBURG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRUCE KAUFMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRUCE KAUFMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH KIRK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAUREN KISHMAN PODIATRY |
VICKIE KLUTTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIANNA KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA KOELKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA KONYESNI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN KRIEGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DARIA KRIVOSHEYA NEUROSURGERY |
ADRIENE KUBIC CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM KURTZ ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH LAHORRA (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
ZENAB LAIQ CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WILLIAM LANZINGER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
WILLIAM LANZINGER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JAMES LEACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES LEACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON LEAR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACEY LEATHERMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERTO LEBRON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERTO LEBRON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN LEININGER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KATHRYN LEININGER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAWN LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DREW LINARDI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHU LING CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
STEVEN LIPPITT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FANG LIU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BETH LOFGREN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBIN LOWERY (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WEIQUAN LU MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MEREDITH MACALUSO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL MAKOWSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHANNON MALIKOWSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENEE MARKOVICH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY MARKS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY MARKS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT MARLEY GENERAL SURGERY |
KELLY MARTIN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW MARTIN CHIROPRACTIC |
BENJAMIN MATHESON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAURIE MATT-AMARAL MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
LAURIE MATT-AMARAL MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
FAISAL MATTO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAUREEN MAYER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAUREEN MAYER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE MAZZA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NATHAN MCCARTNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHERINE MCDERMOTT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEVIN MCDONNELL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC MCKNIGHT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BINA MEHTA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TANA MELLION CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TANA MELLION CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALEXA MIKULSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXA MIKULSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORA MILES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KEVIN MILLER (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KEVIN MILLER (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
STEPHEN MILLER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JESSICA MILLETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MOROCCO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MICHAEL MOROCCO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KATHLEEN MOSES ROGERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER MULLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FERNANDO MUNOZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JACLYN MURE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARY MURRAY (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
PHILIP MYERS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY MYGRANTS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
YASSAR NABEEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JESSICA NEELY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY NEHER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RACHEL NICODEMO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RACHEL NICODEMO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH ODDI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELIZABETH ODDI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KELLI PAPANIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLI PAPANIA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM PAPOURAS GENERAL SURGERY |
RICHARD PATTERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFERY PEIFFER SPORTS MEDICINE |
JEFFERY PEIFFER SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES PEREBZAK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN PINKOWSKI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER-LEE PISTONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY POND (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANET POWELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
GORDON PRESTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HEATHER PRESTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MINNETTE PRINCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MINNETTE PRINCE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELINDA RAKESMITH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIC REGULA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEVEN RICHMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANTHONY RIZZO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI ROGERS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
NICOLE RUDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE RUDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEGAR SALEHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANIEL SATARIANO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS SATARIANO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOLLY SCANTLING INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW SCHAEFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLA SCHULTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIHARIKA SHARMA RHEUMATOLOGY |
NIHARIKA SHARMA RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH SHAWI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LANCE SHILLIAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LANCE SHILLIAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BARRY SIMON (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ARIEL SINDEL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
INDERPRIT SINGH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CONSTANCE SKALSKY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONSTANCE SKALSKY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KHALED SLEIK (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ERIC SMITH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAGHAV SOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAGHAV SOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREA SPOTLESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER SPUHLER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUCE STERMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRUCE STERMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PATRICK STOCKER (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
PATRICK STOCKER (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
BRIAN STORAD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN STREIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MADELINE SURACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD SVEDA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LANCE TALMAGE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER THEIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER THEIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH THOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY TSAI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PANG TSUI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PANG TSUI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER VALENTINO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA VASKO PODIATRY |
KENNETH VECHIK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE VIOLET (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE VIOLET (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SERGEY VITEBSKIY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SERGEY VITEBSKIY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
GREGORY VRABEC (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN WAGGONER (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
AMY WHITE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MEGAN WIDENER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN WIDENER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WILCOXSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY YANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LEON ZHONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
LEON ZHONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACQUELINE ZUPONCIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
4125 MEDINA RD, AKRON, OH 44333 Map
( --)
( --)
LISA ASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HERBERT AWENDER GENERAL SURGERY |
AMANDA BARILE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TINA BLACK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNY BODNAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN BRANDSTETTER COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ANITA CICCARELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABIGAIL CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIM HEIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL HUMMEL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANDRA JAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES LEACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERTO LEBRON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN LIPPITT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WEIQUAN LU MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
ALEXA MIKULSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FERNANDO MUNOZ (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY NEHER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFERY PEIFFER SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOHN PINKOWSKI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW SCHAEFER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NIHARIKA SHARMA RHEUMATOLOGY |
AMANDEEP SINGH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JENNIFER SOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN STREIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER VALENTINO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY VRABEC (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGAN WIDENER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FANGFEI XIAO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY YANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
1946 TOWN PARK BLVD, UNIONTOWN, OH 44685 Map
( 330-344-5050)
( 330-344-5050)
OLUYEMI ADERIBIGBE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAUREN ALEXANDER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
THERESA BOLYARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLYSON BRAHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH BRAMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY CAMERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEREDITH CLABURN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITRA DOTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KANIKA DUGGAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER FOGARTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FORREST FOLK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SACHIN GANDHI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIM HEIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRISCILLA HOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM KNIGHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM LANZINGER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
KATHRYN LEININGER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW MARTIN CHIROPRACTIC |
ALEXA MIKULSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MILLER (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
YASSIN MUSTAFA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KELLY NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFERY PEIFFER SPORTS MEDICINE |
LISA PREBISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA RAWLEIGH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN SUTTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOANNA TRICASO-TORRENCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY WHITE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY YANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
4300 ALLEN RD, STOW, OH 44224 Map
( --)
( --)
ANGELA AIKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONETHA ALI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMANDA BARILE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CAMERON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABIGAIL CLARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE DOMBROWSKI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
NIKITA HEGDE RHEUMATOLOGY |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIM HEIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL HUMMEL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON LEAR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY MARKS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATHAN MCCARTNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA MILLETTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MOROCCO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
KATHLEEN MOSES ROGERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY NEHER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID SHAFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
INDERPRIT SINGH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
HEATHER SPUHLER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN STREIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
COURTNEY TIMBERLAKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN WIDENER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL WILKIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY YANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
659 BOULEVARD ST, DOVER, OH 44622 Map
( 330-343-3311)
( 330-343-3311)
BAHA'ADIN AL-JARANI CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
THERON ANDRUS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JASON ASHBAUGH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRADLEY BARONE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HOLLY BARR CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER BAZZOLI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE DEVAULT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN HEANEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOEL LEHMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MONICA LUTZ (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TABATHA MENAPACE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KEVIN MILLER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHEN MILLER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RAZIK OUMEDDOUR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOHN PARENTE (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KIM RANEY-CIOFANI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TYLER WEST EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAWN WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CONNOR WOLF EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
762 S CLEVELAND MASSILLON RD, FAIRLAWN, OH 44333 Map
( 330-344-2663)
( 330-344-2663)
KELSEY AIKENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT BRIGEMAN NEUROSURGERY |
SCOTT BRIGEMAN NEUROSURGERY |
GINA FEGATELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GINA FEGATELLI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY HAWRYLUK NEUROSURGERY |
GHASSAN KHAYYAT NEUROSURGERY |
DARIA KRIVOSHEYA NEUROSURGERY |
DARIA KRIVOSHEYA NEUROSURGERY |
ENYINNA NWACHUKU NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD PATTERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD PATTERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GORDON PRESTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
3600 W MARKET ST, FAIRLAWN, OH 44333 Map
( --)
( --)
SAMANTHA ALMENDRAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYNTHIA BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NADIA CHAMMAS AOUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEREDITH CLABURN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY FORADIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACY GOLDMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN MASTRUCCI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILIP MYERS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN OYAKAWA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE RUDERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENITA WU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1622 E TURKEY FOOT LAKE RD, AKRON, OH 44312 Map
( 330-344-8565)
( 330-344-8565)
SHANNON BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYNNE COLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VICKIE KLUTTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAWN LEWIS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIC MCKNIGHT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATHER MIHALIK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NORA MILES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JASMINE ROMEO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADELINE SURACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACQUELINE ZUPONCIC OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
2603 W MARKET ST, AKRON, OH 44313 Map
( 330-677-3628)
( 330-677-3628)
TAHIR AHMED PAIN MANAGEMENT |
LOUISE DAPOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN HODAKIEVIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW MARTIN CHIROPRACTIC |
BINA MEHTA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOHN MERRIMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
RICHELE SMART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH THOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2818 S ARLINGTON RD, COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH 44312 Map
( 330-645-0148)
( 330-645-0148)
KEVIN BALDIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRENDA BUIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM FARAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN FORKAPA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA KOELKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
DIANE MINICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAGHAV SOOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREA SPOTLESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
307 W MAIN ST, KENT, OH 44240 Map
( 330-677-3628)
( 330-677-3628)
LOUISE DAPOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KERMIT FOX PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KAREN HODAKIEVIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN HUNTER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
GERALD KORTY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DAVID LEONE CHIROPRACTIC |
BINA MEHTA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HANNAH THOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
225 ELYRIA ST, LODI, OH 44254 Map
( 330-948-1222)
( 330-948-1222)
WILLIAM ANGELOS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GREGORY GAUMER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1365 KELSO RD, KENT, OH 44240 Map
( --)
( --)
AMANDA BARILE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
INDERPRIT SINGH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
MEGAN WIDENER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
676 S BROADWAY ST, AKRON, OH 44311 Map
( 330-344-4025)
( 330-344-4025)
JOSEPH ASSALEY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMOL MALSHE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BREANNE SHANK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4127 MEDINA RD, AKRON, OH 44333 Map
( 330-344-6294)
( 330-344-6294)
MARGARET RODRIGUEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCAS ROSHONG CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ZACHARY SULLIVAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
3529 FORTUNA DR, AKRON, OH 44312 Map
( 330-644-0222)
( 330-644-0222)
MICHAEL DERUBEIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID JACKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY KILE FAMILY PRACTICE |
1940 TOWN PARK BLVD, UNIONTOWN, OH 44685 Map
( 330-344-5010)
( 330-344-5010)
VINAYAK HEGDE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
VINAY PAI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3200 W MARKET ST, FAIRLAWN, OH 44333 Map
( 330-836-6825)
( 330-836-6825)
DEANNA FRYE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHANTHI RUBIN CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
1330 MERCY DR NW, CANTON, OH 44708 Map
( 330-344-2663)
( 330-344-2663)
CAROL ARMSTRONG HAND SURGERY |
KEEGAN CONRY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
2708 CRAWFIS BLVD, FAIRLAWN, OH 44333 Map
( 330-869-6673)
( 330-869-6673)
CASSIE CARNEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRUCE STERMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
4494 STATE ROUTE 43, KENT, OH 44240 Map
( 330-344-1600)
( 330-344-1600)
LAURA LININGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
LONNA SAFKO FAMILY PRACTICE |
5225 WOOSTER RD W, NORTON, OH 44203 Map
( 330-658-2081)
( 330-658-2081)
FREELAND OLIVERIO (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1031 W HIGH AVE, NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 44663 Map
( 800-941-6672)
( 800-941-6672)
BINA MEHTA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |