BASSETT HEALTHCARE Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with BASSETT HEALTHCARE
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
BASSETT HEALTHCARE has 659 medical professionals providing medical services at 114 locations. They cover 57 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on BASSETT HEALTHCARE, look here.
1 ATWELL RD, COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326 Map
( 607-547-3480)
( 607-547-3480)
PETER AHN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROSEMARIA ALAPPAT ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ASAD ALI NEPHROLOGY |
RIZWAN ALIMOHAMMAD CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AYANA ALLARD-PICOU GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY ALLERTON (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DAVID ALMELEH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE ALTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADIHA ALVI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BROCK AMOS (PA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ADRIANNE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES ANDERSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GEORGE ANGHELOIU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAUL ARBER (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SARWAT ASKARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH AYERS VASCULAR SURGERY |
SAMUEL BADALIAN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFFREY BAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI BALDANZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ITISHA BANSAL ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RICHARD BARBANO NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN BARLOW EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DEBORAH BASSO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIA BEGUM PODIATRY |
LINDA BELDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BENDER NEUROSURGERY |
LYNN BERGREN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARLOS BERMEJO (MD) UROLOGY |
SHERRITA BHAGAN-BRUNO CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RAPHAEL BOCHENT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIA BOLASTIG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DEANA BONNO NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW BOROWSKI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LESLIE BOYLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA BRIMLOW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TONYA BROWNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEEPAK BUCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HALEY BURNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANIA BUSZA NEUROLOGY |
ELENA CAHOONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES CAMPAGNA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AARON CAMPBELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PETER CANINO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SUSAN CARMEAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNE CARROLL PSYCHIATRY |
CHARLES CASALE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HANNAH CASHMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARMINE CATALANO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ADNAN CEMER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAMRAN CHAUDHRI (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL CHILUNGU NEUROLOGY |
LILLIAN CHISHOLM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KOMGRIT CHUKIERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEROME COHEN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAUREN COLEGROVE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LINDSEY COUTLEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLOS COWLEY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EMMA CRONK SPORTS MEDICINE |
KEVIN CROWLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS CULLEN (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LAURA CUNNINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHARON CURLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL D SOUZA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT DALY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MUHAMMAD DANIYAL HOSPITALIST |
OTAR DATIASHVILI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BHAWANA DAVE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOUIS DEFAZIO PODIATRY |
JUAN DELGADO HURTADO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DOUGLAS DELONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDA DEMMA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EMILY DESANTIS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MEEKOO DHAR (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTINA DICORATO HOSPITALIST |
GRACE DIGMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAJAM UD DIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEPHANIE DIONNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE DONLON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELLEY DORRITIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH DOSCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHRYN DOUGHTY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARGARET DOWD DERMATOLOGY |
JENNIFER DURHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENDAN DWYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHIRLEY EARL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID EDWARDS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WILLIAM EGAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
COLLEEN ELLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GENNARO FALCO UROLOGY |
AFIX FAMOSA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY FARRELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY FERRARA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MOLLY FILLION EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL FREILICH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHEILA GAHAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALAN GARBER (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STEVEN GASIEWICZ (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN GEORGE NEUROLOGY |
WIL GERMAIN PSYCHIATRY |
STEFANIE GLASS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VANESSA GOYES RUIZ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VENERA GRASSO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW GRIFFITHS GENERAL SURGERY |
ALLAN GUINEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
INDU GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NISHANT GUPTA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AYSEN GURREA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KALEIGH HADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONDRA HALPIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AKBAR HAMID CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHARIQ HAQUE PSYCHIATRY |
CALVIN HARDY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH HARDY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK HARMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FAIROUZ HASSELMARK CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
STEPHEN HASSETT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
QING HE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAUL HEGENER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY HENDERSHOT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CALEB HERRICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JACQUELINE HEWITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAY HILLS (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
ADAM HOCKENSMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL HOLMES CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JUSTIN HOLTZMAN HOSPITALIST |
MUN HONG (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KUSUM HOODA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MELANIE HOWELL GENERAL SURGERY |
INNA HUGHES NEUROLOGY |
SHERRIE HUNTER KELLY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ISAAC HUNTSMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIDGIT HURST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FATIMA HUSSAIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GRECIA IBARRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN ICKEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VITALIY IGNATOVSKYY VASCULAR SURGERY |
NAUREEN IQBAL GENERAL SURGERY |
OLAYEMI JAFOJO FAMILY PRACTICE |
KUIRAN JIAO ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW JONES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANJEELA KADEL HOSPITALIST |
SUHAYB KADURA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEGHAN KAMLET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL KATZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ADAM KELLY NEUROLOGY |
SRINIVAS KETHARAJU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AZKIA KHAN HOSPITALIST |
SHERIF KHEDR OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MONA KINKHABWALA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PAULINA KITCHER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ANN KRAMER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRUCE KRAMER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
AMRAT KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
YOGESH KUMAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GERALD LANDRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS LANGAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
MEGAN LANGEVIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH LAX PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JAMES LEINHART EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PETER LEROUX NEUROSURGERY |
BRIAN LEYH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY LOMBARDI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARTHA LUITJE OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ANTHONY LUU FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER MACALUSO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CRISCHELLE MAGASPI PULMONARY DISEASE |
JULIA MANZEROVA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SHERYEL MARTIN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LINET MARTIROSSIAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
ROSEMARY MCCABE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT MCCARTHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KAREN MCGINNIS (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
RAFAEL MEDINA (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MUSTAFAIN MEGHANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL MEINHOLD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATHY MILLS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAWN MILLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA MINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSANDRA MOFFATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSE MONZON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
RUSSELL MOORE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER MORRISON NEUROLOGY |
AARON MORTENSEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER MOURIZ HOSPITALIST |
TSHAKA MUCHITENI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MUBASIR MUNDIA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MOHAMED KHALID MUNSHI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ANTHONY NAPPI INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LEESIA NEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN NIEDZIALKOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELINA NITTO FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALISON O'BRIEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIELLE O'REILLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTY ODONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NKECHINYE OMESIETE GENERAL SURGERY |
KEITA ONOUE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BOBBY OOMMEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VICTORIA OVERROCKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID OXLEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ARGYRO PAPAFILIPPAKI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NISARG PARIKH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARA PARYLO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHIRAG PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHYAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN PEACE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL PECAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH PELKOFSKI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID PIERCE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
KIERSTEN PIKARSKY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANAMM POLANI HOSPITALIST |
CASSANDRA PRONTI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER PURCELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
AMJAD QABBANI GENERAL SURGERY |
NOAH QUINLAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ABIGAIL MARIE QUINTOS PULMONARY DISEASE |
TAREK RADWAN NEUROSURGERY |
AHMAD RAJA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY RAMSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEAH RATCHFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN REAGAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW REDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUBASSHAR REHMAN NEPHROLOGY |
HERBERT REICH THORACIC SURGERY |
ANDREW REIS PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
RYAN RICHMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JORGE RISCO NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTINE ROBACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBRA ROBERTS NEUROLOGY |
MELANYE ROCKWELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW RODGERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICK ROONEY NEUROLOGY |
EMILY ROSE PODIATRY |
ALICIA ROWLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA RUMI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN RUSSIN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KARI RUTHERFORD CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
HAILEY RYAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RONALD SACKS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FRANCES SAILER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JESSICA SALERNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GOKUL SAMUDRALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAITLIN SANBORN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PHILIP SCHULMAN (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANA SCHUYLER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JASON SCHWABER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NANCY SEILER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTY SEMENZA ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
BARBARA SEPP CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KHURRAM SHAHZAD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MOHAMMED SHAREEF HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SALLY SHARKEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SALIL SHARMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRISTAN SHARRATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MOLLY SHAUGHNESSY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROL SHAW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE SHELLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA ANN SHEPARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SYED SHER NEUROLOGY |
LISA SIGTERMANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAJNI SINGH RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ELIZABETH SKINNER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARTHA SNYDER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SUTHANYA SORNPROM INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LOUISETTE SOUSSAN NEPHROLOGY |
COLTON ST AMAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON STARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARRIE STEMMER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES STOREY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MEREDITH SZYIKOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ETHAN TALBOT GENERAL SURGERY |
LEIBING TANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN TANNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MORGAN TAPPER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VICTORIA THOMAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ORAL THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IGOR TITOFF NEUROLOGY |
TREVOR TOMPKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SKYLAR TRAVIS DERMATOLOGY |
GEORGE VARSOS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JASWINDER PAL SINGH VIRK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROSA VUOJOLAINEN CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BRENDON WALKER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NICOLE WANNAMAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CALEB WATKINS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FRANKLIN WETZEL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY WHITAKER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
NOAH WHITE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KERRY WICKERT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH WILKENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AARON WILSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DRENELL YARDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SRINADH YARRA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KANICA YASHI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATALIYA YUKLYAEVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTEN ZACH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATUSAMUNINA ZAYOBI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA ZULUETA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
178 GRANDVIEW DR, COBLESKILL, NY 12043 Map
( 518-254-3456)
( 518-254-3456)
CHINEDU ABARA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KATRINA ABDALLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BASHIR ABDUL-WADUD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KWAME ADUSEI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATALIE AIELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NISAR ALVI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES ANANIA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
PETER ARQUIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BARBARA BACHMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY BARCOMB EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LAWRENCE BARNOWSKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONICA BAUMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CAROL BEECHY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RICHARD BENNETT (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
AVRAHAM BERKO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID BERNARD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
EDWARD BISCHOF (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOYCE BITRAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMANUELL BOROWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNIFER BRANIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC BRAVIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARINA BRAVIN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
MICHAEL BRIEN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL BUDIN UROLOGY |
JOYCE BURTON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA BUSQUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZUBAIR BUTT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIANA CALORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARIA CAMARGO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARCY CANARY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOANN CAREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCELLA CARLSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN CARROLL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE CASHDOLLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY CHAPMAN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
CHRISTINA CHIANG OPTOMETRY |
ANDREA CLOSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RILEY CLOSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY CODD COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLAIRE COE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT COHEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER CONGDON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
JONATHAN CROFT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY CUMMINGS NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL D ACCURZIO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE DALY PODIATRY |
SAMANTHA DAVENPORT PATHOLOGY |
MARK DAVIDSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SUZANNE DEMULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL DERINGER NEUROLOGY |
EMILY DESANTIS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES DEWEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS DOOLIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DELANEY DOWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE DUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH DUTKOWSKY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE DYE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES ECKEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
AIMEN EL MANAFI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARISSA FAMULARO VASCULAR SURGERY |
KELLY FARNAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY FEIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON FELDMAN OPTOMETRY |
CRYSTAL FERGUSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WENDY FERGUSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN FISK (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DAVID FLYNN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ELIZABETH FOSTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER FRANCISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GEORGIA FREVELE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY FREVELE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUANITA FUENTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARIDAD FUERTES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARA GALLAGHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GAYFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER GENCARELLI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DARYL GILDENBLATT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY GRACE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN GREENBERG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MELISSA GREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GRIGER (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
KALEIGH HADLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HARLAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON HARRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS HELLENTHAL UROLOGY |
AGDEL HERNANDEZ COLON PSYCHIATRY |
DENISE HERRICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRETCHEN HODGDON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRAVIS HODGDON (DO) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DANIEL HORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHI-JUN HSIEH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SUSAN HUFFMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH HUGHES ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MEGHAN HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTANY HULICK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM HUNTSMAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CHARLES HYMAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
PATRICIA JACOB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR JEWETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAINE JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA KAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACK KEITH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANN KELCHLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN KELLEY CARDIAC SURGERY |
KAREN KELLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN KEYSER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA KILTY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DELF KING (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KAREN KINLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC KNIGHT (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
REGINALD KNIGHT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HENRY KNOOP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROY KORN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY KORYTKO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JAMES KRUSE (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JACKSON LABUDDE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES LACAVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAWRENCE LAIFER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RUSSELL LANGFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA LAUTERBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA LAWRENCE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JOHN LEON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER LESKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
VICTOR LEVY (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JACQUELYN LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHAN LUFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN LUKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH LUZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
VALERIE MADDALONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE MADIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OMNIA MAHMOUD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA MAKHIJANI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUMEET MAKHIJANI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MATTHEW MANTILLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARRY MARTINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE MCCARTY VOULO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM MCCUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA MCELLIGOTT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
NICOLE MCLAREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE MEALEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAI MEBUST (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DHANANJAI MENZIES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NANCY MERRELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JONATHAN MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MILLER NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT MOGLIA VASCULAR SURGERY |
ERIC MOONEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JOANNE MOZLOOM OPTOMETRY |
ERIN MURPHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY MURRAY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA O SHEA (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BRIDGET O'MARA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUIS OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHANIE OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
FRED OESTMAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PATRICK OHANLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KOMRON OSTOVAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REID PALATIERE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER PANZARELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VANESSA PARISI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANUSH PATEL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL PELCER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PETERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LYNZI POJE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PONTIUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONALD RADDATZ RHEUMATOLOGY |
MUTHU RAMASAMY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DEBORAH RANDAISI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF OPHTHALMOLOGY |
PASCALE RAYMOND (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SALI RAZINIA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH REDD (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
COURTNEY RICHARDSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN RICHMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIK RIESENFELD (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KENNETH RILEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA ROBERTS NEPHROLOGY |
JILL ROBINHOLT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEAN ROBINSON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REGAN ROBINSON-BARNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAQUEL ROSEN NEPHROLOGY |
HUGH ROSS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN ROWLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY RYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIMHA SASTRY (MD) PATHOLOGY |
STEVEN SCHAEFFER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LESTER SCHMITT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL SCHREIBER PATHOLOGY |
CAROLYN SCHULHOFF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MALENE SCHULTZ CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DEBORAH SENTOCHNIK INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DIANE SERENSON-UNGAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARIYA SHARP DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANGELA SILVERNAIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY SLIVIAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KORINNE SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARITY SNYDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW SPENCER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN STRASSER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDA SUGENT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER SVENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA SYKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLETTE TANGEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YUSUF TATLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALFRED TINGER (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SUSAN TRINDLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIE TUTTLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEAH USHER (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KERRY UTSTEIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUNJAY VERMA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHANAMAE VICTOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIO VILLARINI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY WADE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES WALKER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNA WATERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL WEAVER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN WHITE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TOBIN WILCOX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN WILES CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
IRENE WILLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLYN WOLF GOULD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER WOLF-GOULD FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTEN WOYTACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARAH WRIGHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
IRENE YARUSSO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
460 ANDES RD, DELHI, NY 13753 Map
( 607-746-0300)
( 607-746-0300)
DAVID AFIENKO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PETER AHN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BROCK AMOS (PA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARWAT ASKARI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH AYERS VASCULAR SURGERY |
MICHAEL BAHLATZIS PODIATRY |
TIMOTHY BARCOMB EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRIAN BARLOW EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID BARRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIA BEGUM PODIATRY |
LINDA BELDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYNN BERGREN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAPHAEL BOCHENT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIA BOLASTIG ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW BOROWSKI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL BRATHWAITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL BUDIN UROLOGY |
HALEY BURNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANIA BUSZA NEUROLOGY |
JAMES CAMPAGNA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AARON CAMPBELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHARU CHANANA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KAMRAN CHAUDHRI (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LILLIAN CHISHOLM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAUREN COLEGROVE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN CROFT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN CROWLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LAURA CUNNINGTON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
SHARON CURLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL D SOUZA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MURSALEEN DAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
OTAR DATIASHVILI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BHAWANA DAVE (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JUAN DELGADO HURTADO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LINDA DEMMA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE DIONNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN DORR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGARET DOWD DERMATOLOGY |
SHIRLEY EARL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEE EDMONDS PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID EDWARDS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
COLLEEN ELLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AFIX FAMOSA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON FELDMAN OPTOMETRY |
MOLLY FILLION EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RICKY GABRIEL BALDWIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHEILA GAHAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALBERTO GAITAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALAN GARBER (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHARIQ HAQUE PSYCHIATRY |
MARK HARMON (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CALEB HERRICK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JACQUELINE HEWITT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM HOCKENSMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LAUREN ICKEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
VITALIY IGNATOVSKYY VASCULAR SURGERY |
MEGHAN KAMLET CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL KATZ (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ADAM KELLY NEUROLOGY |
SRINIVAS KETHARAJU OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANN KRAMER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMRAT KUMAR HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH LAX PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PETER LEROUX NEUROSURGERY |
ANTHONY LUU FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRISCHELLE MAGASPI PULMONARY DISEASE |
JULIA MANZEROVA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALEXANDRE MAZAR SPORTS MEDICINE |
ROBERT MCCARTHY ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAYMOND MCGOLDRICK UROLOGY |
KAI MEBUST (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL MEINHOLD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATHY MILLS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHAWN MILLS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSE MONZON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
RUSSELL MOORE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON MORTENSEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALISON O'BRIEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID OXLEY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NISARG PARIKH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHIRAG PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHYAM PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SNEHA PATEL PODIATRY |
ABIGAIL MARIE QUINTOS PULMONARY DISEASE |
EMILY RAMSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEAH RATCHFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW REDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA REMILLARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REGAN ROBINSON-BARNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW RODGERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALICIA ROWLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA RUMI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JANINE SABELLA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FRANCES SAILER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
GOKUL SAMUDRALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON SCHWABER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SEAN SECORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALIL SHARMA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOLLY SHAUGHNESSY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE SHELLMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUP SHRESTHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA SNYDER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAMES STOREY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MEREDITH SZYIKOWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHLEEN TANNEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MORGAN TAPPER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TREVOR TOMPKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA TOPHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENDON WALKER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EMMA WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CALEB WATKINS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FRANKLIN WETZEL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NOAH WHITE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTA WIGHTMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH WILKENS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARGARET WILSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK WINTHER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RACHEL ZEHR GENERAL SURGERY |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERICA ZULUETA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
321 E ALBANY ST, HERKIMER, NY 13350 Map
( 315-867-2700)
( 315-867-2700)
MICHAEL ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE AIELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA BACHMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELE BLANCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER BRANIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC BRAVIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARCY CANARY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARCELLA CARLSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLEEN CONWAY-EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUCE DALY PODIATRY |
DELANEY DOWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH DUTKOWSKY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KIMBERLY FEIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRYSTAL FERGUSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT FLEISCHER UROLOGY |
PETER FRANCISCO GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KARA GALLAGHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARYL GILDENBLATT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MELISSA GREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES HYMAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
PATRICIA JACOB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA KAST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN KELLEY CARDIAC SURGERY |
ELIZABETH KIMANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACKSON LABUDDE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAWRENCE LAIFER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JACQUELYN LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHAN LUFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTIN LUKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIE MADIA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARRY MARTINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM MCCUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE MCLAREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSANDRA MOFFATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANNE MOZLOOM OPTOMETRY |
LUIS OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
KELSEY OLMSTEAD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUSH PATEL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL PELCER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PONTIUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUTHU RAMASAMY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ELIZABETH REDD (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
COURTNEY RICHARDSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAQUEL ROSEN NEPHROLOGY |
COLETTE TANGEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
YUSUF TATLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRIE TUTTLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEAH USHER (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
BRIAN WHITE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
IRENE WILLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IRENE YARUSSO (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1 ASSOCIATE DR, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( 607-433-6300)
( 607-433-6300)
CHINEDU ABARA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA BACHMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MONICA BAUMAN (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID BERNARD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JENNIFER BRANIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARINA BRAVIN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
MICHAEL BUDIN UROLOGY |
JOANN CAREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINA CHIANG OPTOMETRY |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
GREGORY CUMMINGS NEUROLOGY |
BRUCE DALY PODIATRY |
MARK DAVIDSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
SUZANNE DEMULDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY DESANTIS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DELANEY DOWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH DUTKOWSKY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PETER GENCARELLI (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JONATHAN GREENBERG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS HELLENTHAL UROLOGY |
BRITTANY HULICK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WILLIAM HUNTSMAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DELF KING (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC KNIGHT (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JACKSON LABUDDE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RUSSELL LANGFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACQUELYN LONGACRE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC MOONEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LUIS OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHANIE OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
FRED OESTMAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REID PALATIERE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNZI POJE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUTHU RAMASAMY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KEVIN RASULI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER RATLIFF OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ELIZABETH REDD (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEAN ROBINSON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAQUEL ROSEN NEPHROLOGY |
HUGH ROSS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LESTER SCHMITT (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANGELA SILVERNAIL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY SLIVIAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARITY SNYDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIE TUTTLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY UTSTEIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN WHITE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
1 NORTON AVE, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CHINEDU ABARA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BASHIR ABDUL-WADUD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NISAR ALVI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER ARQUIN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CAROL BEECHY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
AVRAHAM BERKO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMANUELL BOROWSKI CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIANA CALORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARCY CANARY HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
JONATHAN CROFT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA CURRAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK DAVIDSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JUANITA FUENTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARIDAD FUERTES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN HASSETT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS HELLENTHAL UROLOGY |
WILLIAM HUNTSMAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CHARLES HYMAN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NAUREEN IQBAL GENERAL SURGERY |
BLAINE JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACK KEITH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JACKSON LABUDDE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES LACAVA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER LESKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW MANTILLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG MARTIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC MOONEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LUIS OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHANIE OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
REID PALATIERE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUSH PATEL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LYNZI POJE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER PULA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MUTHU RAMASAMY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NALIN RANASINGHE GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIK RIESENFELD (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DEAN ROBINSON (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
HUGH ROSS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN ROWLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YUSUF TATLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARIO VILLARINI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY WADE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KRISTEN WOYTACH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1 FOXCARE DR, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( --)
( --)
LAWRENCE BARNOWSKY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLEY BIRMINGHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TODD CHURCHILL (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLAIRE COE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
ELIZABETH CRAMER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEEKOO DHAR (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
NAJAM UD DIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JAMES ECKEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
BENJAMIN FRIEDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARIDAD FUERTES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHERRIE HUNTER KELLY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TAYLOR JEWETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAINE JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACQUELINE KELCHLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY KORYTKO RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
VALERIE MADDALONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER PANZARELLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES PETERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AMULYA PINGALI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARIYA SHARP DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANE SWINGLE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ALFRED TINGER (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SUNJAY VERMA (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAROLYN WOLF GOULD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER WOLF-GOULD FAMILY PRACTICE |
136 PKWY DR, COBLESKILL, NY 12043 Map
( 518-234-2555)
( 518-234-2555)
NOMI-KAIE BENNETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOYCE BITRAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOYCE BURTON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZUBAIR BUTT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE CASHDOLLAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS DOOLIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE DUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL EVANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSON FELT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE GORDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANN KELCHLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRSTEN KEYSER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROY KORN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA LAUTERBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN NOVAK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICK OHANLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA PERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PETER PURCELL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GREGORY RYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLYN SCHULHOFF (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN STRASSER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
140 BURWELL ST, LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365 Map
( 315-823-1000)
( 315-823-1000)
DEEPAK BUCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON CAMPBELL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RILEY CLOSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
JUANITA FUENTES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN HOLTZMAN HOSPITALIST |
GRECIA IBARRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN KELLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACKSON LABUDDE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY LOMBARDI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUMEET MAKHIJANI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
NICOLE MCLAREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH NULL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUIS OCEGUERA GENERAL SURGERY |
MICHAEL PELCER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREYSTONE COMMERCIAL PARK, MILFORD, NY 13807 Map
( 607-547-7646)
( 607-547-7646)
MARINA BRAVIN (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
SHELBY COOPER (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
MARISSA FAMULARO VASCULAR SURGERY |
WILLIAM HUNTSMAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
SUMEET MAKHIJANI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CHRISTINE MCCARTY VOULO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE MCLAREN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT MOGLIA VASCULAR SURGERY |
ERIC MOONEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
REID PALATIERE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN RUSSIN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CHARITY SNYDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY UTSTEIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
130 N ST, WALTON, NY 13856 Map
( 607-865-6541)
( 607-865-6541)
DAVID BARRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN DORR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN FIORE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DHANANJAI MENZIES (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JEFFREY MURRAY (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
O S RAFFO (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
REGAN ROBINSON-BARNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN SECORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMMA WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTA WIGHTMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
125 MAIN ST, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( 607-433-1790)
( 607-433-1790)
NATALIE AIELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA CLOSE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WENDY FERGUSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEAH USHER (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JAMES WALKER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
55 CALVARY DR, NORWICH, NY 13815 Map
( 607-336-6362)
( 607-336-6362)
SCOTT COHEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA EVERETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GRIGER (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
EMILY HODACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIKA ROSSI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIMHA SASTRY (MD) PATHOLOGY |
ANDES RD, DELHI, NY 13753 Map
( 607-746-0300)
( 607-746-0300)
MICHAEL BUDIN UROLOGY |
JAMES ECKEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SHARON FELDMAN OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER LESKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HUGH ROSS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MEDICAL ARTS BLDG ANDES RD, DELHI, NY 13753 Map
( 607-746-0550)
( 607-746-0550)
MICHAEL BUDIN UROLOGY |
JAMES ECKEL ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SHARON FELDMAN OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER LESKO (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
HUGH ROSS (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JEREL ZOLTICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
1055 MADISON MARKETPLACE, HAMILTON, NY 13346 Map
( 315-824-3111)
( 315-824-3111)
KWAME ADUSEI (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JULIE BENEDICT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER CONGDON FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMAIKA FLOY PODIATRY |
JANE SWINGLE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
111 BARTON HILL RD, SCHOHARIE, NY 12157 Map
( 518-295-8521)
( 518-295-8521)
THOMAS DOOLIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE DUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN KEYSER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK OHANLON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
39 PEARL ST W, SIDNEY, NY 13838 Map
( 607-561-2021)
( 607-561-2021)
KAREN MCGINNIS (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER OREILLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON STARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIBING TANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
21 RAILROAD AVE, COOPERSTOWN, NY 13326 Map
( 607-547-7830)
( 607-547-7830)
EMILY DESANTIS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MUTHU RAMASAMY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
YUSUF TATLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRIAN WHITE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
20 CHAPEL ST, SHERBURNE, NY 13460 Map
( 607-674-2445)
( 607-674-2445)
ALEXANDRA DURANTINI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN GAYFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JILL ROBINHOLT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
739 STATE HWY 28, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( 607-431-1015)
( 607-431-1015)
ALBERTO GAITAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY SZLUCHA WENNBERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE WESTBROOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
34 CHENANGO AVE, CLINTON, NY 13323 Map
( 315-853-5550)
( 315-853-5550)
DANIEL HORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNA WATERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY WILKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
449 MAIN ST, ONEONTA, NY 13820 Map
( 607-432-5680)
( 607-432-5680)
MARK DAVIDSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
REGAN ROBINSON-BARNES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL ZEHR GENERAL SURGERY |
32 -34 MAIN ST, STAMFORD, NY 12167 Map
( 607-652-2000)
( 607-652-2000)
ROBERT GARFIELD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTY ODONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROSE WRIGHT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2031 DREAM CATCHER PLZ, ONEIDA, NY 13421 Map
( 315-231-5400)
( 315-231-5400)
SCOTT COHEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY GRACE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN MURPHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
15 TURNER LN, EDMESTON, NY 13335 Map
( 607-965-8900)
( 607-965-8900)
NATALIE AIELLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD BENNETT (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DANIEL WEAVER FAMILY PRACTICE |
56 MONTGOMERY ST, CANAJOHARIE, NY 13317 Map
( 518-673-5555)
( 518-673-5555)
BRIAN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH RILEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICIA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1 COOLEY HTS, DELANSON, NY 12053 Map
( 518-895-2000)
( 518-895-2000)
JOYCE BURTON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIRSTEN KEYSER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1622 RICHMOND DR NE, BROOKHAVEN, GA 30319 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JOSEPH WILLIAMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SANDRA WILLIS CURRY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
8 PARK PL, ST JOHNSVILLE, NY 13452 Map
( 518-568-3403)
( 518-568-3403)
KAREN CARUSO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HARDY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
29291 FOUNTAINWOOD ST, AGOURA HILLS, CA 91301 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JOSHUA ALBREKTSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARLOS MOLINA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
160 BURWELL ST, LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365 Map
( 315-823-4546)
( 315-823-4546)
MEGHAN LUFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD NOCELLA FAMILY PRACTICE |
59 RIVER ST, SIDNEY, NY 13838 Map
( 607-563-8022)
( 607-563-8022)
KELLEY BIRMINGHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH ROSA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
11 BRIAR LN, BASKING RIDGE, NJ 79201 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ADAM HECHT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
307 GENESEO RD, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78209 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JAMES LUTZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3394 CAPE HATTERAS DR, EUGENE, OR 97408 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JEFFREY WENSEL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
16 CARRIER BLF, BLUFFTON, SC 29909 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT SCIULLI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
46 SWEET FLDS, BUENA PARK, CA 90620 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JINHA PARK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
5991 S HIGH CT, CENTENNIAL, CO 80121 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KAY LOZANO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
13060 SW HWY 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DESIREE LERRO (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
139 APPLEWOOD DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29615 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JEFFREY JAINDL (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
N116W17866 BLACKSTONE CIR, GERMANTOWN, WI 53022 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RICHARD WAGNER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
678 LAKE WOOD DR, GADSDEN, AL 35901 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CALVIN HERRING (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2056 THATCHER WAY, FORT MILL, SC 29715 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
NEIL GOLDBERG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4062 S HOLLAND RD, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86005 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
GREGG SYDOW DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
222 E FLAT ROCK RDG, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CATHERINE ROBERTS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10702 OX CROFT CT, FAIRFAX STATION, VA 22039 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JAMES EARLS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1758 FOUR SEASONS DR, AKRON, OH 44333 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
TASNEEM KHIMJI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1023 FREMONT AVE, SOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JOSHUA ALBREKTSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
30 RIDLEY PIPER LN, GREENVILLE, SC 29609 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
SCOTT KERNS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
500 E 77TH ST, NEW YORK, NY 10162 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
LAWRENCE LIEBMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
772 FIREFLY CT, GRIFFIN, GA 30223 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
SANDRA WILLIS CURRY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
13512 RANGELAND BLVD, ODESSA, FL 33556 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RATI PATEL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1255 ADAMS ST, DORCHESTER, MA 21245 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ARTHUR SCHNEIDER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1284 BEACON ST, BROOKLINE, MA 24463 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
MICHAEL COONEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
12054 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
BRUCE REINER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
233 ROBERT DUCHI WAY, DANVILLE, CA 94506 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RAVINDER SOHAL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
301 SANGRE CIR, RENO, NV 89511 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RICHARD MITCHELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
73 -4385 HOLOHOLO ST, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
WILLIAM WHETSELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10263 WINECREEK CT, SAN DIEGO, CA 92127 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JEFFREY ZORN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
39 HEONA PL, KIHEI, HI 96753 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT RUEF DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3858 NW HWY 31, AMITY, MO 64422 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
WILLIAM WHETSELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2739 TALLGRASS LN, KNOXVILLE, TN 37932 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT WALKER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
7516 RIGBY CT, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DONALD NICELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3202 N COUNTRY CLUB COMMONS, LELAND, MI 49654 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JAMES LUTZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
300 CONNEMARA DR, SPRING, TX 77382 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
SUSAN PINERO (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1896 CYPRESS TRL, LENOIR, NC 28645 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DESIREE LERRO (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
333 E 57TH ST, NEW YORK, NY 10022 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CAROLE HAMBURG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
319 E JEFFERSON ST, CULVER, IN 46511 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT WALKER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
662 MALIN RD, NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA 19073 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
TAMARA TRELLA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4912 N WINTHROP AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60640 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
WILLIAM WHETSELL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
958 LAMBOURNE PL, OAK PARK, CA 91377 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JENNIFER KUJAK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1850 BAY RD, VERO BEACH, FL 32963 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT CONTI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2930 JORGENSON RD NE, OLYMPIA, WA 98516 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KEVIN MCDONNELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3310 ORDWAY ST NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20008 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
MICHAEL RETHY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
120 NASSAU ST, BROOKLYN, NY 11201 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CIERRA MCNAIR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
206 WOODSWAIL CT, WAXHAW, NC 28173 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
NEIL GOLDBERG (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
136 WINDWOOD CIR, BRECKENRIDGE, CO 80424 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KELCEY ELSASS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
901 N PENN ST, PHILADELPHIA, PA 19123 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KEDAR KULKARNI (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
6 JUNIPER VALLEY CT, BEVERLY, MA 19152 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DEBORAH CORSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
110 N 2ND ST, PULASKI, TN 38478 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CHRISTOPHER RICKMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11719 W CREOSOTE DR, PEORIA, AZ 85383 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
BRIAN CROMWELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
28 COVINGTON DR, ENGLEWOOD, CO 80113 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JAMES TURNER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2 ALPINE TER, PLEASANTVILLE, NY 10570 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
MICHAEL NOVICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
116 N DIANTHUS ST, MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
MICHAEL COONEY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
10040 GOLER WASH CT, RENO, NV 89521 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
GREGORY KENYHERZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3050 SW 37TH AVE, MIAMI, FL 33133 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KEVIN MCDONNELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
118 CRYSTAL SPRINGS RD, ROCKWOOD, TN 37854 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ROBERT WALKER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
109 BAKER AVE, MIDDLEBURGH, NY 12122 Map
( 518-827-7730)
( 518-827-7730)
CAROLINE GOMEZ-DI CESARE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
4423 ESSEX PL, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78249 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KEVIN MCCARTHY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3815 STONEY RIDGE TRL, CHARLOTTE, NC 28210 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DIANE CONLEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3736 RIVIERA RD, SARTELL, MN 56377 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
VIBHU KAPOOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
239 GREEN ST, MILL VALLEY, CA 94941 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
SERGEY SHKUROVICH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
11257 E AUTUM SAGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85255 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RICHARD MITCHELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
23011 TIAGUA, MISSION VIEJO, CA 92692 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
MICHAEL NOVICK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
17040 10TH AVE NW, SHORELINE, WA 98177 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JONATHAN FORAL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
408 JUDSON DR, MOBILE, AL 36608 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
BRETT MARTIN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
43 PEARL ST W, SIDNEY, NY 13838 Map
( 607-563-7080)
( 607-563-7080)
NALIN RANASINGHE GENERAL SURGERY |
2950 POLO CLUB RD, NASHVILLE, TN 37221 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
NORMAN JONES (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
4 TRENTON CT, SOUTH BARRINGTON, IL 60010 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DONALD KASH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
101 CENTRAL PARK W, NEW YORK, NY 10023 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CAROLE HAMBURG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
541 TWIN DR, SPARTANBURG, SC 29302 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
JEFFREY JAINDL (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
15 BROAD ST, NEW YORK, NY 10005 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
ASPAN OHSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
319 W 18TH ST, NEW YORK, NY 10011 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
SUSANNE KIM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
13120 SW HWY 484, DUNNELLON, FL 34432 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
DESIREE LERRO (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1195 QUEEN ANN DR, SUNNYVALE, CA 94087 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
KENNETH CHONG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
170 BURWELL ST, LITTLE FALLS, NY 13365 Map
( 315-823-4546)
( 315-823-4546)
MEGHAN LUFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3997 NELSON RD, LONGMONT, CO 80503 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
CHRISTINE LAMOUREUX (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1106 BALMORAL DR, LOUISVILLE, KY 40205 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
TERESA MCQUEEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1002 OAKFORD RD, WAVERLY, PA 18471 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
TIMOTHY BRAATZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
108 BRADFORD GRN, MADISON, MS 39110 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
RICHARD KUEBLER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
9 THICKET LN, WEST HARTFORD, CT 61071 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
LAWRENCE BRIGGS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
14395 COUNTY RD, ADA, OK 74820 Map
( 607-547-3456)
( 607-547-3456)
STEPHANIE RUNYAN (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |