GUNDERSEN LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER INC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with GUNDERSEN LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER INC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
GUNDERSEN LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER INC has 790 medical professionals providing medical services at 11 locations. They cover 61 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on GUNDERSEN LUTHERAN MEDICAL CENTER INC, look here.
1836 S AVE, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( 608-783-7300)
( 608-783-7300)
ELIZABETH ABBAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY ABICHT PODIATRY |
PAUL ABICHT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATEEN ABIDI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARIAN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JATINDER AHLUWALIA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PHILIP ALBERT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER ALBRECHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID ALDERMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEIDI ALLRED FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW ALLRED OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARAH ALMONROEDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLISON ANDREAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASMA ARAYAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA ASSEL (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DEENA ATHAS INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SYED ATHER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEROME AUL (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LOUIS AVILES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EZANA AZENE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GENCI BABAMETO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VANESSA BABLITCH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KELLEY BAHR FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW BAKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
FELICIA BALZANO UROLOGY |
PAULA BANK (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
NICOLE BARBEE FAMILY PRACTICE |
AVERY BARTYZAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BASSING GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
SCOTT BASSUENER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANNA BATTERSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES BAUMGART INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYNTHIA BAYER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JENNA BEARDSLEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN BEINBORN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DANA BENDEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURENCE BERG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
PAUL BERGL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SHELBY BERNARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARCUS BICKFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL BIEMILLER NEUROLOGY |
LAURA BIRKEL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ANDREW BLAND (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ERIC BLASCHKE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID BLEIDORN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HARVEY BLOCK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
STEPHEN BLOECHL PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL BLOOMGARDEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN BOHRER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AUSTIN BOL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOLENE BOLDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KARL BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM BORKON (MD) UROLOGY |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LINDSEY BOUCHER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MIHAELLA BOZADJIEVA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALBENA BOZADZHIEVA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY BRESETTE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEFAN BRETTFELD PATHOLOGY |
JENNA BRINKMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBYN BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEL BURNET (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON BUTLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHELLE CANCEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHAEL CASE (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
THOMAS CEBALLOS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RACHEL CHALTRY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTEN CHAMBERLAND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ERIC CHEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WARANGKANA CHOKESUWATTANASKUL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON CHRISTIANS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THERESA CIRONE-HORNICKEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH CLEMENTS OPTOMETRY |
ZACHARY CLEMENTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COLLIN COFFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER COGBILL PATHOLOGY |
ELIZABETH COGBILL GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANDREW COLBURN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRAD COLLINS OPTOMETRY |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CONNOLLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY CONTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN CONZEMIUS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUMINITA CRISAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY CRISSLER BELANGER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARCUS CROSBY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KAYTIE CURTIS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID DAHL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MARIA DAHLKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARIN DAMSTRA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAUREN DARRAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA DARVEAUX (OD) OPTOMETRY |
MEGAN DAVEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARK DAVIS VASCULAR SURGERY |
DAVID DAWSON PODIATRY |
MAKENZIE DEJNO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA DELORIA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANTHY DEMESTIHAS GENERAL SURGERY |
KERI DENSTAD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ALLISON DERRICK PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ALYSSA DEVILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH DEYOUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEAH DIETRICH (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
CAYLA DITTMER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY DO-MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DOERRLER NEUROLOGY |
EMILY DOLAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EVAN DOLAN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DOLAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK DOMROESE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICCA DONOHUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MURRAY DONOVAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIANA DOROSZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANYA DRAVIS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JENNIFER DREXLER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
COLLIN DRISCOLL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
XIANGYUN DUAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
THOMAS DUDLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GABRIELA DUMITRAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCIA DUNN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JUSTIN DYER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER EBERLEIN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL ECKLUND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARY EFFERTZ PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ANDREW ELLIOTT PODIATRY |
JORDAN ELLIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOSEPH ENDRIZZI (MD) UROLOGY |
NANCY ERNST (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
TONI-DENISE ESPINA PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRENDON ESQUIBEL GENERAL SURGERY |
NIDA FAHEEM NEUROLOGY |
LINDSAY FAIRFAX GENERAL SURGERY |
HAFIZ FAKIH PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRIANNA FARLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY FARMER (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LAURA FELLEY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JOAN FILLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE FISHEL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
LORI FISHER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MASON FISHER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MILAN FOLKERS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WESLEY FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANELLE FRANCKSEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MADELINE FRITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA FRONK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNE FUNK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT FUNK OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AMELIA GEIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY GERARDY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC GERHARDT ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JULIE GERIG FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW GERRELTS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
THOMAS GESSERT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DOUGLAS GOLD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JULIE GORSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATAR GOUMBALA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARK GRIFFITH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARLA GROGAN HOSPITALIST |
RHIANON GROOM PSYCHIATRY |
JAMES GROSKREUTZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHANIE GROVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDON GROVER GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER GROVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER GUINN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA GUNDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRZEGORZ GURDA PATHOLOGY |
EMILY GUTSCHENRITTER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS GUZZO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ISAM HABIB (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MEGAN HAFNER OPTOMETRY |
IKRAM HAQUE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY HARDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIL HARMON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SARAH HARTER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE HAUCK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL HAWKER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES HAYDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LARA HEAD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MIKEL HEADFORD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARA HEFFERNAN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELLY HEMMER-RONDESTVEDT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL HENRY (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL HENSGEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN HERATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY HERDE OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL HERDE OPTOMETRY |
WHITNEY HEWITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY HILLESLAND EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEVEN HOFACKER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY HOFFMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CHRIS HOFLAND UROLOGY |
JOSEPH HOLGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH HOLTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARA HOPPE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LISA HORSTMAN (MNT) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WAH WAH HTUN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JASMINE HUDNALL HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CONNIE HUGGETT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH HUGHES PATHOLOGY |
DEREK HUPP INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW HUSPENI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMANDA HYNEK REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LAURA JACOBSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC JAKUBOWSKI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE JAKUSZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMAL JANJUA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
FATEMEH JANNATI PODIATRY |
PETER JANTZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BENJAMIN JARMAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
TRACY JESSOGNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSAY JOHNSON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MAT JOHNSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELISSA JOHNSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MILTON JOHNSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BROOKE JOPPRU CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BLAKE JORDAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABIGAIL JUMBECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREMIAH KAKES FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOLLY KALMOE PSYCHIATRY |
AARON KARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IVAN KASPRUK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
FRANCIS KASZUBA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAJ KATTAPURAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BARBARA KAUFMANN (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MICHITAKA KAWATA GENERAL SURGERY |
MARC KAYSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JORDAN KEMPPAINEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAUDE KETTENMANN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CORRINA KETTNER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTIAN KILDAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK KIM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRISTA KIRCHNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA KIRSENLOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA KITZMANN (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STEVEN KLEIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM KLEIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA KLINGBEIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GREGORY KNORR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARREN KNOX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMANTHA KNOX PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
AFTON KOBALL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DANICA KOCIMSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIKAS KOPPURAPU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TODD KORTHALS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TODD KOWALSKI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KATELYN KOZELKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA KUESTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER LAHMANN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
CHI SENG LAM ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY LANSING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANELLE LANTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARYN LAURSEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KELLY LAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAYNE LAYLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES LEAN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
THOMAS LEDOUX CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HUNTER LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLA LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEE HER LEE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER LEE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
THOMAS LEECE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY LEGGON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW LEHMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL LETENDRE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER LIETZAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAYMOND LIST (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LORRI LOBECK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
THOMAS LONDERGAN (MD) UROLOGY |
DZIFAA LOTSU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALEXA LOWRY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATHANIEL LUCEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID LUDDEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JORDAN LUDWIGSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAGGIE LUERS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
THOMAS LUERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN MACLELLAN-TOBERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRETT MACLEOD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TODD MAHR (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CHAD MAHUTGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PADMAVATHI MALI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
FLAVIO MANELA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANGELA MANKE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KALE MANUEL PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN MANZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID MARINIER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROSE MARKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIE MARTHALER CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
TEAGUE MARTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN MASLOWSKI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MOLLY MASON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MADELINE MASTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN MCCLENDON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RACHEL MCKENNEY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DAVID MCNAMARA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SARAH MCNEILLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MEGREMIS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATELYN MELLION GENERAL SURGERY |
KENNETH MERKITCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JARED METROPULOS PSYCHIATRY |
LEAH METZ (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MICHAELA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA MILLER SCHINKE REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
REBECCA MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY MORRIS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MARY MORRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SYLVIA MOSER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SUDHEER REDDY MUDUGANTI NEPHROLOGY |
KURT MUELLER DERMATOLOGY |
JACQUELINE MUHAMMAD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES MUNN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHERINE MUNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRIXIE MURPHY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CAROLINE MUZIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH NAIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID NASH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LEIAH NEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY NELSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES NESLER (DO) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BRIAN NOVINSKA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NATHAN OEHRLEIN UROLOGY |
KURT OETTEL (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL OJELABI MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
AARON OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSEY OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN OLSON BAINES PSYCHIATRY |
BARBARA OMIT-DORSHORST CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BENJAMIN OROZCO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TARA OSTROMENCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA PAGEL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ITURIEL PALAFOX LOPEZ ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
CARLI PALETTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENKI PARAMESH THORACIC SURGERY |
ANGADBIR PARMAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN PARSONS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KELLI PASCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDEE PAULINO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB PEDERSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JORDAN PERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUKE PESONEN VASCULAR SURGERY |
EMILY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME PETERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN PETERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA PETERSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
LUKE PETERSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KARA PETRASHEK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSHUA PFEIFFER GENERAL SURGERY |
JACQUELINE PIERCE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
EWA PLAGMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
APRIL PLUYM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CONNOR PLUYM CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
COREY POMRANKE CHIROPRACTIC |
CAROL POWELL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ANDREW PRATHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMIE PRATHER GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN PRITHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACQUELINE PROPER (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID QUELLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AHMAD QURESHI (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
PREM RABINDRANAUTH THORACIC SURGERY |
EMILY RAE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ARUN RANGANATH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ANANTH RAVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SWAPNA RAVI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAZI RAYHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LUCAS READINGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN REED (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABDUL REHMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KRISTEN REIERSON OPTOMETRY |
SUZETTE REILLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN REYNEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AIMAN RIAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY RICE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RITA RICHMOND (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER RIESE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANDREW RIGGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
JODY RIHERD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK RINGSTROM OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEIDRE RIPPL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICARDO RIVERA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAJJAD RIZVI (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
EDWARD RODENKIRCH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KAYLA ROLAND REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MARCUS ROMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN ROMEYN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORI ROSENSTEIN HEMATOLOGY |
NOLAN RUDDER GENERAL SURGERY |
CHAD RUDIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KADENCE RUEMMELE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA RUGEN RENDLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAOMI RUIRU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN RUMBALL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MANDY RUTTA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CATHERINE RYAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ARICK SABIN INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
IYAD SALEH ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
RASLEEN SALUJA PATHOLOGY |
MARIA SAMUEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ABDALLAH SANAANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANTHONY SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL SANDERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHEKHAR SANE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEDADIAH SCHALLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANGELA SCHLACK HAERER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEVEN SCHLACK HAERER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HAILEY SCHNEIDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LACEY SCHRADER PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL SCHRAITH (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KARL SCHROEDER PULMONARY DISEASE |
MOONKYUNG SCHUBERT GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAUREN SCOTT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW SDANO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID SEMPLE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMANDA SESTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYED SHAH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
IRINA SHAKHNOVICH GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHEN SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
KRISTIE SHAPPELL (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MONICA SHARMA GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SANDEEP SHARMA (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA SHARP FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL SHORT (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
SUMAIYA SIDDIQI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BRIAN SIECK (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LONNIE SIMMONS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBORAH SIMON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY SIMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN SIMONSON PODIATRY |
SAMUEL SODA OPTOMETRY |
MELANIE SOLUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIE SONSALLA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY SORENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATRINE SORUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARA SOVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENNIS SPANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
BALAJI SRINIVASAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BARRY STAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN STALLINGS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MONICA STANEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER STANKO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PAUL STANTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY STEICHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHANNAN STEPHENS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATHANIEL STEPP FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL STEVENSON CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
HEATHER STIEF OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMY STRAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT STRAIT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RACHEL STRASSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTHA STRAUB (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL STRAUB (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PETER STRAUSS CHIROPRACTIC |
KSENIA STROBEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABIGAIL STRONG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRANDI STRONG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT STUPI ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
LISA SULLIVAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WENDY SULLIVAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
UMA SURIYANARAYANAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TERESA SUSMARAS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DANIEL SUTTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOLLY SYGULLA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLISON TAYLOR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALLYSSA TEKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAN THIDA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
REGGIE THOMES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN THOMPSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN TILLEMA ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JIA JIAN TIN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID TOMICH GENERAL SURGERY |
JENNIE TOMLINSON OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER TOOKEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK TOPOLSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HUSEYIN TORE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANET TORKELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARA TOWER NEUROLOGY |
LEROY TROMBETTA GENERAL SURGERY |
SENCAN UNAL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
COURTNEY VAN AUKEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TSARINA VANWIEREN PSYCHIATRY |
LAUREL VAUGHAN GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID VAVRA GENERAL SURGERY |
LISA VEGLAHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BREA VELDBOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA VENZKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARISSA VERKUILEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH VERZWYVELT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HARI VIGNESWARAN UROLOGY |
ALEXANDER VILLAREAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
CULLEN VOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL WAGONER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH WALBRIDGE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE WALLER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
EMILY WANGEN OPTOMETRY |
JANEL WARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN WATERBURY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ALAINA WEBB CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BLAKE WEBER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH WENDLAND CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUKE WENZEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEIDI WERNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADISON WERNER ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA WESTBROOK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WHALEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY WHITEHEAD INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SAVANNAH WHITEMARSH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOSHUA WHITSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRETT WHYTE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MOLLY WILLENBRING (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANGELA WILLIAMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN WILSON QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MATTHEW WILSON (PT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA WINTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES WISE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN WISSINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL WOLBRINK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY WOYCHIK CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TRAVIS WRIGHT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE WYROSTEK NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL YANG NEUROLOGY |
KENNETH YEW FAMILY PRACTICE |
SIEGFRIED YU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARY ZAKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANTHONY ZBACNIK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GORDON ZENG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JOHN ZERNIA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KURT ZIEGELBEIN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
LAURA ZITELMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JONATHAN ZLABEK PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE |
ADAM ZORN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FRANCISCO ZORNOSA (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
1910 S AVE, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( 608-782-7300)
( 608-782-7300)
BRADLEY ABICHT PODIATRY |
GRAIG ADERS PSYCHIATRY |
DARIAN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IBRAHIM AL-SANOURI (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JENNIFER ALBRECHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ALMONROEDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLOS ASTORGA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH AULT BRINKER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EZANA AZENE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SUSAN BAKER (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
FELICIA BALZANO UROLOGY |
AVERY BARTYZAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BASSING GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
SCOTT BASSUENER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGGAN BAUDEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER BEHN ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ERIN BEINBORN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LISA BELLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BENACCI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DANA BENDEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURENCE BERG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SHELBY BERNARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BINEGAR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JULIO BIRD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WILLIAM BISHOP EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIC BJERKE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
REBECCA BLANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY BLASER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BLEIDORN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JADA BLOKHUIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN BOHRER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AUSTIN BOL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL BOTTCHER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LANDON BRESINA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEFAN BRETTFELD PATHOLOGY |
KRISTINE BRINK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINE BROSE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIRSTEN BUCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN BURELBACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOEL BURNET (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFRAIN CANCEL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STEPHEN CARLISLE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SCOTT CARRINGTON PODIATRY |
STEPHANIE CARROLL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROSS CERNIGLIA RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BRITTANY CLEMENTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANNA COLLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA CONNELY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
COLE CONNINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CONNOLLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY CONTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK CONWAY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JOHN CONZEMIUS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN COPPS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL COX EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUMINITA CRISAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY CRISSLER BELANGER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLEY CULP (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CHARLES CZECZOK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DARIN DAMSTRA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAUREN DARRAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PIYUSH DAS PSYCHIATRY |
THOMAS DAVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERRY DAVIS (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ROBYN DAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID DAWSON PODIATRY |
TARA DEIGMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAKENZIE DEJNO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA DELANEY GENERAL PRACTICE |
ALYSSA DEVILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER DEWINTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY DO-MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YUELEI DONG PSYCHIATRY |
MICCA DONOHUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIANA DOROSZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE DOYLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLIN DRISCOLL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LEANNA DUERST ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
GABRIELA DUMITRAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCIA DUNN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TODD EBBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL EBERSOLD (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CARESSA ECKLEY HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DANIEL ECKLUND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOEL ERICKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT ESCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAELYNN FAIR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUZANNE FALKENBERRY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
EMILY FARMER (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
APRIL FARRELL (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
ANGELINE FINCH CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
NELSON FINNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY FISCHER NEUROLOGY |
MASON FISHER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MILAN FOLKERS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MAGALI FOURNIER (DPM) PODIATRY |
BRADLEY FOWLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WESLEY FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADELINE FRITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNNE GAUSTAD (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMELIA GEIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE GERIG FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHLEEN GERMAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR GIBSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS GOLD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JULIE GORSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER GREGAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDA GROON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT GROSHEK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES GROSKREUTZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRANDON GROVER GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER GROVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER GUINN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA GUNDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HOPE GUZZO GENERAL SURGERY |
MATTHEW GUZZO PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ADAM HAGGERTY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY HAMILTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN HANDRICH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KIMBERLY HARDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIL HARMON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
AMY HARTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON HATFIELD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL HAWKER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES HAYDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LARA HEAD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL HENRY (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOHN HERATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WHITNEY HEWITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE HILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA HOFFMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIE HOFFMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRIS HOFLAND UROLOGY |
SARAH HOLTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW HORSTMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS HUGHES NEUROSURGERY |
SARAH HUGHES PATHOLOGY |
BRITTANY HUSPENI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA JACOBSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADEREMI JAIYEOLA (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JAMAL JANJUA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEAN JASIENSKI (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL JEFFERIES ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DORENE JENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA JOHNSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA JORDAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY KALMOE PSYCHIATRY |
AARON KARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA KAUFMANN (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MARC KAYSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LAURA KEATLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA KELLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA KELLY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
TAEHA KIM PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHRYN KINDSCHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER KIRSCH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
AMANDA KIRSENLOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN KLEIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES KLEVEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA KLINGBEIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LISA KNUDTSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA KOERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUGENE KOLACZKOWSKI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BRYAN KOLBERG CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATELYN KOZELKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FORREST KRAUSE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAGASRI KUMAR MERKES NEUROLOGY |
BENNY KUSUMA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY LANSING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANELLE LANTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARRIE LAPHAM (CNS) CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
SHELBY LAPHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB LARKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FILOMENA LARSON OPTOMETRY |
MALORY LARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAYNE LAYLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUNTER LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLA LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY LEGGON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW LEHMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GARY LENTH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL LEONE NEUROLOGY |
THOMAS LONDERGAN (MD) UROLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER LOWRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK LUND ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
SUSAN MACLELLAN-TOBERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RHONDA MADSEN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
TODD MAHR (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CHAD MAHUTGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MALISZEWSKI QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANGELA MANKE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
RYAN MANZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LAURA MARCHIANDO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIFFANY MARINIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GABRIEL MARSH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GINA MASON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MADELINE MASTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE MASTERS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICAH MCCLUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REECE MCEVOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KALLIE MCGETTIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL MCKENNEY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DAVID MCNAMARA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SARAH MCNEILLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MEGREMIS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MELISSA MEINKING-MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED METROPULOS PSYCHIATRY |
KAITLIN MEYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONI MIREHOUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN MITCHELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JANE MITLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN MIXIS NEUROLOGY |
TRACI MOE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MORRISON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SYLVIA MOSER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SUDHEER REDDY MUDUGANTI NEPHROLOGY |
JOSEPH MUELLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN MULRENNAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMES MUNN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH NAIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEIAH NEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID NELMS GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHANIE NEUMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ERICA NEUMEISTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH NEVSIMAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN OLSON BAINES PSYCHIATRY |
TARA OSTROMENCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENKI PARAMESH THORACIC SURGERY |
ANN PATTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB PATTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARISSA PEDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEO PEDRETTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB PETERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
JAIME PETERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN PETERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUKE PETERSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSHUA PFEIFFER GENERAL SURGERY |
THANH PHAM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JESSICA PIERZINA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
EWA PLAGMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
APRIL PLUYM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLEEN POELLINGER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NATALIE POMRANKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA POTARACKE (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
CAROL POWELL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
GREGORY PRICHETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOHN PURDUE OPTOMETRY |
PREM RABINDRANAUTH THORACIC SURGERY |
MELINDA RANKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES RAUSCHNOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANANTH RAVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SWAPNA RAVI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAZI RAYHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AUSTIN REBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AIMAN RIAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY RICE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RITA RICHMOND (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN RIGGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
JODY RIHERD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RAMUNAS ROLIUS OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MARCUS ROMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN ROMEYN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORI ROSENSTEIN HEMATOLOGY |
KEVIN ROSSITER (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
CHAD RUDIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KADENCE RUEMMELE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE RYAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THOMAS RYAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS SAMPLE ANESTHESIOLOGY ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEDADIAH SCHALLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN SCHLACK HAERER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MILTON SCHMIDA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DANIEL SCHRAITH (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JANICE SCHROEDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA SCHULZE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW SDANO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PATRICK SELF INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
AMANDA SESTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
SUMAIYA SIDDIQI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BRIAN SIECK (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
SANDRA SIECK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LONNIE SIMMONS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBORAH SIMON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY SIMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN SIMONSON PODIATRY |
JULIE SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAVIS SMITH GENERAL SURGERY |
TRICIA SOLBRACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE SOLUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY SORENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA SOVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL SPANEL NEUROLOGY |
VICTORIA SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BALAJI SRINIVASAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ZORAN STANCIC ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MONICA STANEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL STANTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAMANTHA STARK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHANNAN STEPHENS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY STONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN STRAND PSYCHIATRY |
BRANDI STRONG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANDRA SUAREZ HOYOS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENT SUMMERFIELD (OD) OPTOMETRY |
MORGAN SWARTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLYSSA TEKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY TESLOW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAN THIDA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
LEAH THOMPSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JAMES TOMLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK TOPOLSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JANET TORKELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY TROHKIMOINEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHELLY TULLY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANN VAN ATTA CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LISA VEGLAHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BREA VELDBOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARISSA VERKUILEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULINE VIENNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN VIKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CULLEN VOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC VOTER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IVICA VUCIC DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON WADDELL NEUROSURGERY |
COLTON WAGNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE WALLER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KASMIER WAWRZASZEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET WEBSTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW WEISS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AUBREY WESELY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS WHITE (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
STEVEN WHITFORD (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HEATHER WICHMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICIA WICKERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARRETT WICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK WICKRE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON WIHLM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE WILSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW WILSON (PT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA WINTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES WISE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN WISSINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD WITTCHOW (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL WOLBRINK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YONGXUE YAO DERMATOLOGY |
THOMAS YAUCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ZIMMER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MATTHEW ZIMMERMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ZINK (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AARON ZIVNEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN ZLABEK PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE |
2575 S 7TH ST, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( 608-775-8200)
( 608-775-8200)
BRADLEY ABICHT PODIATRY |
DARIAN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER ALBRECHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ALMONROEDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EZANA AZENE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FELICIA BALZANO UROLOGY |
AVERY BARTYZAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY BASSING GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
SCOTT BASSUENER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIN BEINBORN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DANA BENDEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LAURENCE BERG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
SHELBY BERNARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BLEIDORN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN BOHRER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AUSTIN BOL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEFAN BRETTFELD PATHOLOGY |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOEL BURNET (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CONNOLLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACEY CONTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN CONZEMIUS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUMINITA CRISAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY CRISSLER BELANGER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARIN DAMSTRA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAUREN DARRAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DAWSON PODIATRY |
MAKENZIE DEJNO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA DEVILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY DO-MCKENZIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICCA DONOHUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TIANA DOROSZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLIN DRISCOLL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
GABRIELA DUMITRAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCIA DUNN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DANIEL ECKLUND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY FARMER (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MASON FISHER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MILAN FOLKERS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WESLEY FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADELINE FRITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMELIA GEIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE GERIG FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS GOLD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JULIE GORSKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES GROSKREUTZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRANDON GROVER GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER GROVES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER GUINN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA GUNDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY HARDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIL HARMON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RACHEL HAWKER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES HAYDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LARA HEAD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL HENRY (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOHN HERATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WHITNEY HEWITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRIS HOFLAND UROLOGY |
SARAH HOLTHE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HUGHES PATHOLOGY |
JAMAL JANJUA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOLLY KALMOE PSYCHIATRY |
AARON KARO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA KAUFMANN (MNT) REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MARC KAYSON CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMANDA KIRSENLOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN KLEIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA KLINGBEIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATELYN KOZELKA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY LANSING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANELLE LANTZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAYNE LAYLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HUNTER LEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLA LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY LEGGON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW LEHMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS LONDERGAN (MD) UROLOGY |
SUSAN MACLELLAN-TOBERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TODD MAHR (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CHAD MAHUTGA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA MANKE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
RYAN MANZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MADELINE MASTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL MCKENNEY ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DAVID MCNAMARA (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SARAH MCNEILLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MEGREMIS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JARED METROPULOS PSYCHIATRY |
REBECCA MOHR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE MOORE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYLVIA MOSER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SUDHEER REDDY MUDUGANTI NEPHROLOGY |
JAMES MUNN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH NAIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEIAH NEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN OLSON BAINES PSYCHIATRY |
TARA OSTROMENCKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VENKI PARAMESH THORACIC SURGERY |
EMILY PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME PETERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN PETERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUKE PETERSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSHUA PFEIFFER GENERAL SURGERY |
EWA PLAGMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
APRIL PLUYM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROL POWELL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
PREM RABINDRANAUTH THORACIC SURGERY |
ANANTH RAVI DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SWAPNA RAVI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAZI RAYHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AIMAN RIAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY RICE PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RITA RICHMOND (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODY RIHERD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARCUS ROMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN ROMEYN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORI ROSENSTEIN HEMATOLOGY |
CHAD RUDIE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KADENCE RUEMMELE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE RYAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANTHONY SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEDADIAH SCHALLER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN SCHLACK HAERER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANIEL SCHRAITH (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MATTHEW SDANO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMANDA SESTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
SUMAIYA SIDDIQI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BRIAN SIECK (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LONNIE SIMMONS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEBORAH SIMON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARY SIMON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN SIMONSON PODIATRY |
MELANIE SOLUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY SORENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TARA SOVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BALAJI SRINIVASAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MONICA STANEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL STANTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHANNAN STEPHENS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRANDI STRONG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLYSSA TEKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAN THIDA ENDOCRINOLOGY |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARK TOPOLSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JANET TORKELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA VEGLAHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BREA VELDBOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARISSA VERKUILEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CULLEN VOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE WALLER CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MATTHEW WILSON (PT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA WINTERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES WISE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN WISSINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL WOLBRINK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN ZLABEK PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE |
1122 W HWY 61, WINONA, MN 55987 Map
( 507-615-0600)
( 507-615-0600)
MATEEN ABIDI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PHILIP ALBERT (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATY ANTHONY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GENCI BABAMETO (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MEGGAN BAUDEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURENCE BERG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MARCUS BICKFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JULIO BIRD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOLENE BOLDT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL BOTTCHER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JENNA BRINKMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTINE BROSE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN BURELBACH ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHELLE CANCEL PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT CARRINGTON PODIATRY |
MICHAEL CASE (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
THOMAS CEBALLOS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTEN CHAMBERLAND PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
WARANGKANA CHOKESUWATTANASKUL INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SARAH CLEMENTS OPTOMETRY |
CHRISTOPHER COGBILL PATHOLOGY |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLE CONNINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLEY CULP (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID DAHL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANGELA DARVEAUX (OD) OPTOMETRY |
JERRY DAVIS (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ROBYN DAVIS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KERI DENSTAD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MURRAY DONOVAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
THOMAS DUDLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TODD EBBERT DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARY EFFERTZ PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ANDREW ELLIOTT PODIATRY |
JOEL ERICKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT ESCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
HAFIZ FAKIH PULMONARY DISEASE |
APRIL FARRELL (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
GREGORY FISCHER NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTINE FISHEL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MILAN FOLKERS (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MAGALI FOURNIER (DPM) PODIATRY |
BRADLEY FOWLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CINDY GILE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GROSHEK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAMES GROSKREUTZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRANDON GROVER GENERAL SURGERY |
HOPE GUZZO GENERAL SURGERY |
MEGAN HAFNER OPTOMETRY |
AARON HANESWORTH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHARLES HAYDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGAN HEINLEIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ASHLEY HERDE OPTOMETRY |
MICHAEL HERDE OPTOMETRY |
BELINDA HICKEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ABIGAIL HO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRIS HOFLAND UROLOGY |
JOSEPH HOLGER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WAH WAH HTUN INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CONNIE HUGGETT CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH HUGHES PATHOLOGY |
JAMAL JANJUA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MAT JOHNSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MELISSA JOHNSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
TAJ KATTAPURAM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORRINA KETTNER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTIAN KILDAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTA KIRCHNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER KIRSCH (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ANNA KITZMANN (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STEVEN KLEIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES KLEVEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LAURA KLINGBEIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN KNIGHT (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA KOERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TODD KORTHALS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
FORREST KRAUSE ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MICHAEL LUTER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN MACLELLAN-TOBERT PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TODD MAHR (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DAVID MARINIER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JULIE MARTHALER CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
ERIN MASLOWSKI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JENNIFER MCHUGH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DAVID MEGREMIS (DO) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATELYN MELLION GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN MERCHLEWITZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN MITCHELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BENJAMIN MIXIS NEUROLOGY |
KATHERINE MUNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLINE MUZIC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIAH NEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE NEUMAN PAIN MANAGEMENT |
KYLE NICHOLS ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CARLI PALETTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIANE PERRONE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LUKE PESONEN VASCULAR SURGERY |
EWA PLAGMAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARLEEN POELLINGER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KELLI POLUM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA POTARACKE (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
ANDREW PRATHER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PREM RABINDRANAUTH THORACIC SURGERY |
AMBER RAHM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES RAUSCHNOT ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KAZI RAYHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRYAN REED (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABDUL REHMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JODY RIHERD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SAJJAD RIZVI (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
ERIC ROTERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ABDALLAH SANAANI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEVEN SCHLACK HAERER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LACEY SCHRADER PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL SCHRAITH (MD) PATHOLOGY |
MELISSA SCHULZE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA SCHWARZ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LAUREN SCOTT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW SDANO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PATRICK SELF INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
QUINN SESTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA SHARP FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBORAH SIMON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRAVIS SMITH GENERAL SURGERY |
KELLY SORENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL STANTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
COURTNEY STEICHEN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SHANNAN STEPHENS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PETER STRAUSS CHIROPRACTIC |
NEIL TATOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLYSSA TEKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN THOMPSON OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SEAN THOMPSON (OD) OPTOMETRY |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
JENNIE TOMLINSON OPTOMETRY |
VANESSA TRIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEROY TROMBETTA GENERAL SURGERY |
LUKE WENZEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSHUA WESTBROOK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER WHALEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY WHITEHEAD INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN WHITFORD (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
BRETT WHYTE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HEATHER WICHMAN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
PATRICIA WICKERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WICKRE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOLLY WILLENBRING (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL WITCIK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD WITTCHOW (MD) PATHOLOGY |
DANIEL WOLBRINK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRADLEE WOLNER (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ASHLEY WOYCHIK CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SIEGFRIED YU GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANTHONY ZBACNIK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GORDON ZENG (MD) PATHOLOGY |
KURT ZIEGELBEIN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
3111 GUNDERSEN DR, ONALASKA, WI 54650 Map
( 608-782-7300)
( 608-782-7300)
JEFFREY ADDISON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW ALLRED OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARAH ALMONROEDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANET BAHR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARON BARNHART (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGGAN BAUDEK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARCUS BICKFORD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH BINEGAR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
REBECCA BLANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BLEIDORN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEFAN BRETTFELD PATHOLOGY |
CLARENCE BROWN DERMATOLOGY |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
EMILY CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE CARROLL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL CHALTRY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON CHRISTIANS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRITTANY CLEMENTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH CLEMENTS OPTOMETRY |
BRIANNA COLLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLE CONNINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN CONNOLLY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN COPPS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY CRISSLER BELANGER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LAUREN DARRAH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DAWSON PODIATRY |
TARA DEIGMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY DOLAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICCA DONOHUE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEPHANIE DOYLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET EBERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARKUS ECKSTEIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL ERICKSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT ESCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY FARMER (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
APRIL FARRELL (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
NELSON FINNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE FISHEL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MAGALI FOURNIER (DPM) PODIATRY |
BRADLEY FOWLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARY GEORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIE GERIG FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON GROVER GENERAL SURGERY |
AARON HANESWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES HAYDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGAN HEINLEIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN HERATH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONNA HOFFMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIE HOFFMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH HUGHES PATHOLOGY |
JAMAL JANJUA CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DORENE JENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW JESSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JESSICA JORDAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTIAN KILDAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA KING (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN KLEIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA KLINGBEIL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA KOERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMIT KULKARNI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELBY LAPHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FILOMENA LARSON OPTOMETRY |
KYLA LEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY LEGGON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN LUDWIGSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL MACCHARLES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA MALISZEWSKI QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
RYAN MANZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LAURA MARCHIANDO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA MCILRATH PSYCHIATRY |
SARAH MCNEILLY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN MITCHELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PIERRE MOESER RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH MUELLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KURT MUELLER DERMATOLOGY |
JAMES MUNN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH NAIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEIAH NEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH NEVSIMAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL OJELABI MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
AARON OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSEY OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN OROZCO EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANN PATTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEO PEDRETTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME PETERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUKE PETERSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSHUA PFEIFFER GENERAL SURGERY |
JACQUELINE PIERCE CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CARLEEN POELLINGER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JOHN PORTER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA POTARACKE (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
CAROL POWELL (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN PURDUE OPTOMETRY |
SWAPNA RAVI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KAZI RAYHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LUCAS READINGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA ROEPKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MILTON SCHMIDA QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JESSICA SCHWARZ EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMANDA SESTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBORAH SIMON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JULIE SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE SOLUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY SORENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL STANTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ASHLEY STEHL OPTOMETRY |
SHANNAN STEPHENS (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PETER STRAUSS CHIROPRACTIC |
ABIGAIL STRONG OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KENT SUMMERFIELD (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ALLYSSA TEKUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JAMES TOMLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK TOPOLSKI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
COURTNEY VAN AUKEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA VEGLAHN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BREA VELDBOOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN VIKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CULLEN VOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEVIN WENRICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY WENTLAND DERMATOLOGY |
AUBREY WESELY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS WHITE (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
BRETT WHYTE (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHEN WISSINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA WUENSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YONGXUE YAO DERMATOLOGY |
THOMAS YAUCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
724 DENTON ST, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( 608-782-7300)
( 608-782-7300)
DARIAN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELIZABETH AULT BRINKER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LISA BELLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BENACCI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JOSEPH BINEGAR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JORDAN BRUCE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KIRSTEN BUCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFRAIN CANCEL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY CONTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK CONWAY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JERRY DAVIS (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ALYSSA DEVILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLIN DRISCOLL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SCOTT ESCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUZANNE FALKENBERRY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GREGORY FISCHER NEUROLOGY |
WESLEY FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS GOLD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER GREGAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA GUNDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW GUZZO PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KIMBERLY HARDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIL HARMON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ABIGAIL HO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HEIDI HUBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS HUGHES NEUROSURGERY |
KATHRYN KINDSCHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN KOLBERG CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAGASRI KUMAR MERKES NEUROLOGY |
KIMBERLY LANSING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAYNE LAYLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY LENTH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL LEONE NEUROLOGY |
KALLIE MCGETTIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONI MIREHOUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE MITLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA NEUMEISTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB PATTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE POMRANKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA POTARACKE (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
GREGORY PRICHETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MELINDA RANKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI ROSENSTEIN HEMATOLOGY |
MELISSA SCHULZE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL SPANEL NEUROLOGY |
BRANDI STRONG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENT SUMMERFIELD (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JANET TORKELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON WADDELL NEUROSURGERY |
KASMIER WAWRZASZEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN WHITFORD (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HEATHER WICHMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICIA WICKERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW ZIMMERMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
710 DENTON ST, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( 608-782-7300)
( 608-782-7300)
DARIAN ADLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAJU AILIANI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ELIZABETH AULT BRINKER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LISA BELLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BENACCI PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JOSEPH BINEGAR PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROBYN BORGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BOTTNER (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WARD BROWN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KIRSTEN BUCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EFRAIN CANCEL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
NINA CONARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY CONTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK CONWAY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY COYNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON DARRAH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JERRY DAVIS (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ALYSSA DEVILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLLIN DRISCOLL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SCOTT ESCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUZANNE FALKENBERRY OPHTHALMOLOGY |
GREGORY FISCHER NEUROLOGY |
WESLEY FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS GOLD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JENNIFER GREGAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA GUNDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW GUZZO PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KIMBERLY HARDY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIL HARMON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DOUGLAS HUGHES NEUROSURGERY |
KATHRYN KINDSCHY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN KOLBERG CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BROOKELYN KRUGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAGASRI KUMAR MERKES NEUROLOGY |
KIMBERLY LANSING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAYNE LAYLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY LENTH (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
MICHAEL LEONE NEUROLOGY |
KALLIE MCGETTIGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONI MIREHOUSE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE MITLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA NEUMEISTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB PATTY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE POMRANKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA POTARACKE (DC) CHIROPRACTIC |
GREGORY PRICHETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MELINDA RANKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI ROSENSTEIN HEMATOLOGY |
MELISSA SCHULZE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL SPANEL NEUROLOGY |
BRANDI STRONG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENT SUMMERFIELD (OD) OPTOMETRY |
CHAD THURMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAREN TOBERT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JANET TORKELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON WADDELL NEUROSURGERY |
KASMIER WAWRZASZEK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN WHITFORD (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
HEATHER WICHMAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PATRICIA WICKERT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL WITCIK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH YEW FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW ZIMMERMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
123 16TH AVE S, ONALASKA, WI 54650 Map
( 608-775-2287)
( 608-775-2287)
YUELEI DONG PSYCHIATRY |
LISA KNUDTSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EUGENE KOLACZKOWSKI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JAMES LEAN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
RHONDA MADSEN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JESSICA PIERZINA CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANN VAN ATTA CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
3120 S AVE, LA CROSSE, WI 54601 Map
( --)
( --)
KATHRYN BAGNIEFSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLY LAUFENBERG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL TYRIVER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA VANDERLEI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
Unknown Street Location, MILWAUKEE, WI 53220 Map
( 414-914-9430)
( 414-914-9430)
STEPHEN HANDRICH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IVICA VUCIC DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
1505 E BRUNSON ST, PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 53821 Map
( 608-326-8471)
( 608-326-8471)
FATEMEH JANNATI PODIATRY |