BHSM REHABILITATION LLC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with BHSM REHABILITATION LLC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
BHSM REHABILITATION LLC has 1,438 medical professionals providing medical services at 64 locations. They cover 56 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on BHSM REHABILITATION LLC, look here.
10503 W THUNDERBIRD BLVD, SUN CITY, AZ 85351 Map
( 623-832-5349)
( 623-832-5349)
JOSHUA ABRAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PARUL AGARWAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAVI AGARWAL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRENTON ALBRACHT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TANAY AMIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHWINI AMMUNJE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GIROLAMO ARPINO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADRIAN ARYA (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RAFATH BAIG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NAVKIRAT BAJWA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLIFFORD BAKER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
RYAN BANGART PODIATRY |
RALPH BASSETT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARVINDER BEDI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VARUN BHALLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VARUN BHALLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BIGGS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTINA BILIACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARLA BOAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERRY BOOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE BROWN OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE |
BIANCA BRUNELLI HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRAIG BURGESS (MD) HAND SURGERY |
MEGAN CARLSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
PARICHITA CHOUDHURY NEUROLOGY |
LISL COYLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PUNEET DABAS NEUROLOGY |
STEPHANIE DAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHAEL DALEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHAEL DALEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VISHANGI DAVE MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SARA DHANANI NEUROLOGY |
TRINH DOAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PATRICIA DRACE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER DUBAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ECKSTROM (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC FOLTZ NEUROLOGY |
DANIEL GALAT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIE GENEROSO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MITCHELL GIANGOBBE (MD) PERIPHERAL VASCULAR DISEASE |
NARENDRA GODBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALVIN GOLDANSKY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS GOODINE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW GORMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
RACHEL GREATWOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACY GRIFFITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALICIA GUICE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDRE HAGEVIK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ISHRAT HAKIM (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ELLEN HAND (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARRY HENDIN NEUROLOGY |
MICHELLE HITCHCOCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN HOANG VASCULAR SURGERY |
JUSTIN HOSKIN NEUROLOGY |
DAVID HUBERTY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALANA HURWITZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA HUSTEDT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GILLIAN HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORINNE JEDYNAK-BELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CORINNE JEDYNAK-BELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KENT JOHNSON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILIP KACZAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANINDER KAHLON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SEAN KANE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEUNG KIM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA KOHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHYAMALA KUMAR NEUROLOGY |
ROSHNI KUNDRANDA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALIA LALANI PODIATRY |
EMILY LASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY LASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MINH HOANG LE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TINA LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TONY LEE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN MACIAS (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRYAN MAHONEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMARDEEP MAJHAIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN PAUL MALAYIL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
DANIEL MANZANARES FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN MARTIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN MARTIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM MCCORMICK (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
CHRISTEEN MCDANNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCKEE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CYNTHIA MEDINA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONA MEHTA NEUROLOGY |
RAGHAV MOHINDRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAGHAV MOHINDRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CANDACE NAPIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
UMESH NARAYANAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICKI NIEMANN NEUROLOGY |
NICKI NIEMANN NEUROLOGY |
REBECCA NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICKEY O COYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GERALD OLDHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICK OLESINSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY OLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH OSTLER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSEPH OSTLER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SRINIVASA PALNATI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALICIA PARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HENNA PARMAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ATUL PATEL (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DIPTI PATEL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BLANCA PENA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLANCA PENA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUDREY PERCIVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARINA PERMIAKOVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL PHAM RHEUMATOLOGY |
DORIN POPA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRK PUTTLITZ (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LESLIE RACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANA RAE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BINDU RAJAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VIDYA RAMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIL RAZZAQ (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARINA READE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON REINHART (MD) NEUROLOGY |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CARALINE RISINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ROSE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALFRED ROSSUM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARWAN SABBAGH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARWAN SABBAGH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KAMEL SADEK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NIMA SALARI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL SAMAAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAMUELIAN RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ARTURO SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANNA SANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRITPAL SANDHU FAMILY PRACTICE |
HITPREET SANGHERA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NEVEDITA SARASWAT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SCHULZE HAND SURGERY |
TISHA SCHWARTZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY SCOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID SHPRECHER NEUROLOGY |
GARRICK SHRECK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDSAY SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SWARAJ SINGH NEUROLOGY |
AARON STAPLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
ANGELA STURDIVANT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANIKANDAN SUGUMARAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ELI SWANSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CODDIE TATRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANNA TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN THOLL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KISHORE TIPIRNENI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN TURNER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THARESH UDUPA (DPM) PODIATRY |
NINA UPHAM SPORTS MEDICINE |
NEENA UPPAL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAYMOND VALDIVIA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLARENCE VASTINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH VELLA PODIATRY |
CHERYL VILLAMOR NIERVA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK WANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW WEICHBRODT (DO) HAND SURGERY |
EVAN WERK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANTHONY WILL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANA WINGO (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
DEBRA WITTHAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZACHARY YEUNG HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ROMANA ZAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
2940 E BANNER GATEWAY DR, GILBERT, AZ 85234 Map
( 480-813-7900)
( 480-813-7900)
AHMED AKL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AHMED AKL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT ALLEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZEYNEP AYDI GENERAL SURGERY |
ZEYNEP AYDI GENERAL SURGERY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL BALLARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL BALLARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA BARRETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA BARRETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RISHI BASNYAT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RISHI BASNYAT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILLA BINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILLA BINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILLA BINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILLA BINKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ISAAC BOWMAN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ISAAC BOWMAN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ISAAC BOWMAN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ISAAC BOWMAN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ERIK BRADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIK BRADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELYNDA BUELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELYNDA BUELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRAIG BURGESS (MD) HAND SURGERY |
KRAIG BURGESS (MD) HAND SURGERY |
LAUREN BYRNE UROLOGY |
LAUREN BYRNE UROLOGY |
ROBERT CAMPBELL (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ROBERT CAMPBELL (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
OSCAR CAMPUZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
OSCAR CAMPUZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA CANIZALES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA CANIZALES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARSTON CARR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KARSTON CARR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KARSTON CARR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KARSTON CARR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHLEY CASANO GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEY CASANO GENERAL SURGERY |
ELIZABETH CHICHESTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JASON COLLIER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON COLLIER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERRELLE COPELAND (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JERRELLE COPELAND (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THEA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL DELLAPORTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL DELLAPORTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE DEYOUNG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE DEYOUNG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR DUNNINGTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ETHAN EVERLITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETHAN EVERLITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS FOSS FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS FOSS FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDITH GAZO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EDITH GAZO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN GIBB ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RYAN GIBB ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MARK GIMBEL GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK GIMBEL GENERAL SURGERY |
DEVIN HON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEVIN HON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY JANETSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY JANETSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARIQ KHALIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TARIQ KHALIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYNTHIA KOOIMA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CYNTHIA KOOIMA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOEL LANE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOEL LANE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID LEBEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID LEBEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTINA MACK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JACOB MADDUX ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JACOB MADDUX ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
KATE MAINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATE MAINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MALBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN MALBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCKEE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL MCKEE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMBER MCLOUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER MCLOUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNETTE MONACCIO (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LAURA MOUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MOUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANUPAMA NUTAKKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANUPAMA NUTAKKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANA OSBURN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANA OSBURN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANN PADILLA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANN PADILLA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBBIE PAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBBIE PAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRITTNEY PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTNEY PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RANDALL PORTER NEUROSURGERY |
RANDALL PORTER NEUROSURGERY |
MICHAEL RABAGO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RABAGO (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ-GARCIA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ-GARCIA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOHAMMAD SAITHNA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MOHAMMAD SAITHNA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HALEIGH SANFILIPPO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HALEIGH SANFILIPPO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACIE SCHAIBLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIE SCHAIBLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANA SILVESTRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIANA SILVESTRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACLYN SIVERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLYN SIVERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN STATT PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUSTIN STATT PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SAKOLWAN SUCHARTLIKITWONG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SAKOLWAN SUCHARTLIKITWONG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
WIN TOE NEUROLOGY |
WIN TOE NEUROLOGY |
ATHENA TURNAGE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KRISHNA VENKATESH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
KRISHNA VENKATESH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MEENA VENUGOPAL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEENA VENUGOPAL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM WARDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM WARDEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA WICK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANTHONY WONG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANTHONY WONG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TARA WRIGHT OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
14418 W MEEKER BLVD, SUN CITY WEST, AZ 85375 Map
( 623-524-4038)
( 623-524-4038)
MADISON ABRAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMIN ALISHAHI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JERALD ALTMAN (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHWINI AMMUNJE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROMELDA ANTONIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANA ASLAM NEUROLOGY |
NAVKIRAT BAJWA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CATHERINE BAKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLIFFORD BAKER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JASMINDER BARDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN BAUMERT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARVINDER BEDI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PINAKIN BHAKTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINA BILIACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL BILLHYMER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHERRY BOOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE BROCKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT BROUSSARD THORACIC SURGERY |
GRETA BROWN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAELYN CARRIZALES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
APRIL CHANG MILLER RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOSEPH CHIARA OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW CHUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AARON CLARE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA CORLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISL COYLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PUNEET DABAS NEUROLOGY |
SHARILYN DALTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERE DAVIDSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHANIE DE SANTIAGO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATALIE DEBASSIGE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA DHANANI NEUROLOGY |
JACQUELINE DUMAGPI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSTLE DUNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADRIAN ESCARCEGA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYRIL THERESA GAMPOL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NA TOSHA GATSON NEUROLOGY |
SUNIL GEORGE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANDREW GORMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
RACHEL GREATWOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACY GRIFFITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT HA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDRE HAGEVIK (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ISHRAT HAKIM (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRADLEY HALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN HATTRUP ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DELALI HEVI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RONALDO HOLGADO (DPM) PODIATRY |
ALANA HURWITZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARRY JOHNSON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANINDER KAHLON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
RAMIT KAHLON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BALJINDER KAUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIMRAN KAUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIMRAT KAUR (MD) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
JENNIFER KEATHLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL KEISER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE KELLY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA KOHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JANNA KROLESKI PODIATRY |
LAUREN KROMIDAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARUN LAKSHMIPATHY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TAYLOR LONSDALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN LOVE-ENRIQUEZ QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
BRYAN MAHONEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMARDEEP MAJHAIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NAYLA MANSOOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MARTIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN MCCARDEL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTEEN MCDANNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALAYNA MCGARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MONA MEHTA NEUROLOGY |
NIKHIL MEHTA DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GUILLERMO MOGUEL COBOS NEUROLOGY |
NATHAN MOORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID MORALES PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GIANNI MOSHERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSALINA MUNTEAN MINCU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM NALLY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ABHILASH NAMBIAR RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CANDACE NAPIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICKEY O COYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTIAN ANGELO OARDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHUKWUEMEKA OJI FAMILY PRACTICE |
CODY OLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA PARKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIPTI PATEL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAGDISH PATEL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JASON PATTERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KULBHUSHAN PAUL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AUDREY PERCIVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARINA PERMIAKOVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
OFELIA POPLUCA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NAVJOT RAKKAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIL RAZZAQ (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN REA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARINA READE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON REINHART (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN RIZZO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LIZBET RONNING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIE ROSENTHAL ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
DEBORAH RUPAE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARTURO SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRITPAL SANDHU FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEVEDITA SARASWAT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOLLY SHILL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EDUARD SHNAYDMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID SHPRECHER NEUROLOGY |
SWARAJ SINGH NEUROLOGY |
AMANDEEP SODHI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAJEET SOHI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL SOUSA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KURTIS STAPLES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AARON STAPLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
CARLA STUART (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANIKANDAN SUGUMARAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ATUL SYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARK SYMS (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RAMYA TADIPATRI NEUROLOGY |
CRAIG TAMBATAMBA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA TOBIN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
VARDGES VANDIAN (DO) NEUROLOGY |
TRACI ANN VOPALENSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EILEEN WARBINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEA WAY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN WERNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN WIGGENHORN (DO) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
CHRISTINA WOOLDRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD WORHACZ (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANTONIO YU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE ZUNIGA NEUROLOGY |
5605 W EUGIE AVE, GLENDALE, AZ 85304 Map
( 602-865-5830)
( 602-865-5830)
ISLAM ABUJUBARA NEUROLOGY |
SARIM AHMED ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL ALBERTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEDDA ALEMI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRENT ANDERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENT ANDERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SANA ASLAM NEUROLOGY |
SANA ASLAM NEUROLOGY |
GENY AUGUSTINE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA BADER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS BAILES (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BREANA BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHERANN BAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZERAHLYNN BALLANCA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JABEZ BARAJAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER BARNES (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GILES BECKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GILES BECKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SANJAY BOMMAKANTI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINA BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADRIAN BUNTA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VIERGELA CALIXTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA CARDENAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
SANDRA CLAPPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WARNER COELHO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAWN COHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRINH DOAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL DOWNS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DONNA DUNDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSTLE DUNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN ERICKSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VIRGILIO GERALD EVIDENTE NEUROLOGY |
JENNIFER FERGESTAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
TERRY FIFE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERRY FIFE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEE FRANKEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW GORMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRITTNEY GRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELE GRIGAITIS-REYES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS HABIGER NEUROLOGY |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GORDON HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GORDON HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN HAVARD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARRY JOHNSON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL JOHNSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANICE JOHNSTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHILIP KACZAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UDAYA KAKARLA NEUROSURGERY |
BALJINDER KAUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUZANNE KELLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIANA KERTESZ (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAI KIM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAI KIM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY KNIGHTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAKSHMI KOCHERLAKOTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAUREN KROMIDAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MINH HOANG LE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY LEE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TINA LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LINDA LEECH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS LENZMEIER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NORA LERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAXWELL MACCOLLUM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PADMA MAHANT NEUROLOGY |
JASON MELETH FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH MENDEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE MERCER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GUILLERMO MOGUEL COBOS NEUROLOGY |
KURT MOULTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSALINA MUNTEAN MINCU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RUSALINA MUNTEAN MINCU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GANESH MURTHY NEUROLOGY |
MANISHA NERKAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICKI NIEMANN NEUROLOGY |
NICKI NIEMANN NEUROLOGY |
NICKEY O COYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIA OSPINA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LIDIA OUK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ATUL PATEL (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KELLI PATTERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELE PAUL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA PERKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC PETERS (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
JOHN PRIEVE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANA RAE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRYSTAL RAMOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOUIS RAPPOPORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMIL RAZZAQ (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SRINIVASA REDDY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ARTURO SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAJDIP SANDHU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL SAVITT NEUROLOGY |
WILLIAM SCHNITZ (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
KELLY SCOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOLLY SHILL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EDUARD SHNAYDMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID SHPRECHER NEUROLOGY |
SWARAJ SINGH NEUROLOGY |
MICHAELA SKELLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRENT SMITH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
RAY STANFORD PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
RYAN STRATFORD (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MASOUD SULTANI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ALLISON SURACI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHELBY SWITZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ATUL SYAL (MD) NEUROLOGY |
OMAR SYED ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KISHORE TIPIRNENI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATASA VOJVODIC FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN WANEBO (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
EILEEN WARBINGTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SOPHIA WEIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LARISSA WILEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBRA WITTHAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHIN JUNG YOON FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLAS ZASTROW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
126 E MAIN ST, PAYSON, AZ 85541 Map
( 928-472-5230)
( 928-472-5230)
JEFFREY ABILDGAARD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY ABILDGAARD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ISLAM ABUJUBARA NEUROLOGY |
JACOB ADAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACOB ADAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TAMERUT ADAMS (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERTO ALEXANDER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY ARNOLD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BALLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT BALSIGER NEUROLOGY |
MARYBETH BARCOME NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA BARRETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHAEL BENNETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BERGHOFF (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATHAN BLACKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN BOLLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN BOLLES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERRY BOOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIK BRADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN BRADWAY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHELE BURR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN BUTLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OSCAR CAMPUZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLE COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAMERON DAVIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL DELLAPORTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEE ANNE DENNY FAMILY PRACTICE |
HARVINDER DEOGUN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
FREDERICK DICKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARC DINOWITZ (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EDWARD DOHRING (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICIA DRACE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DIANA EASTON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC EIFLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL ELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT EVANS (DPM) PODIATRY |
ADAEZE EZENNE NWOYE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN FIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BETH FOLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD FRANKEL (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JAY FRIEDMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL GAUSE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MORGAN GONZALEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZACHARY HAHN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN HAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KEVIN HAN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DOUGLAS HARTZLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TANYA HATCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN HATFIELD (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HERMINIA HERRERA-TAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUDITH HUNT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KENT JOHNSON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CLIFFORD JONES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TARO KAIBARA (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
BERTRAND KAPER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALYSON KAPLAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TIMOTHY KAVANAUGH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KUNWAR KHALSA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KUNWAR KHALSA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SALVATORE LACOGNATA (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EMILY LARSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY LEE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHIAS LINKE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALLEN LIU PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ALLEN LIU PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JULIE LOCKWOOD NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH LONGO III ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL LUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN MACQUEEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL MANNING ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL MANNING ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FREDERICK MARCIANO NEUROSURGERY |
DEBBIE MCGINN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONA MEHTA NEUROLOGY |
ALAN MICHELS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONALD MORGENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MOUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENDRA MOUSHEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AZMI NASSER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEREK NEILSON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH NELSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUJ NETTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEBORAH NICHOLS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY ORR (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENT PAGE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
STEPHANIE PINELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMALIA PINERES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PUNEET RALHAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUZANNE RAUCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA RECTOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACEY REDISH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN RITLAND NEUROSURGERY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW RUSSO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHEL SCHMIEDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES SCHOUTEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH SCOGGIN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DIANE SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABE SELLARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABE SELLARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GERALD SHOCKEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SIVERHUS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK SPANGEHL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL STEINGART ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JODI STRAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODI STRAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELI SWANSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL SWEETEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD SWENSON GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GERILYN TRULOVE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUAN URIBE NEUROSURGERY |
JAMES VANDRUFF FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN VANDRUFF FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMBER WACHTMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN WASHATKA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL WONG PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MICHAEL WONG PAIN MANAGEMENT |
KAREN WOODS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MIN YOO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
13951 W GRAND AVE, SURPRISE, AZ 85374 Map
( 623-537-9730)
( 623-537-9730)
BRENTON ALBRACHT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEE ALLRED FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANAY AMIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENY AUGUSTINE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAGDEEP BAINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLIFFORD BAKER INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JASMINDER BARDIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA BILIACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CORIANNA BREVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA CANNATA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAELYN CARRIZALES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
GERALDINE CASINO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GERALDINE CASINO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PARICHITA CHOUDHURY NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW CHUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW CHUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JANICE CROLL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
PUNEET DABAS NEUROLOGY |
SHARILYN DALTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GURVINDER DHALIWAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
GURVINDER DHALIWAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACQUELINE DUMAGPI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIA FARBER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CYRIL THERESA GAMPOL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE GENDY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS GOODINE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELLEN HAND (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHAD HARRINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAITLIN HART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEAGAN HIGGINS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE HITCHCOCK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GILLIAN HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANAV JASROTIA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRAVIS JENSEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
STANLEY JOHNSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BALJINDER KAUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY KAVANAUGH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL KEISER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROSHNI KUNDRANDA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TONY LEE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NORA LERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR LONSDALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILLIP LUDKOWSKI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY LUND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MAHONEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL MAHONEY (MD) HAND SURGERY |
AMARDEEP MAJHAIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT MALING PODIATRY |
GRACE MALONEY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KYLIE MALYCHEWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL MANZANARES FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN MCCARDEL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTEEN MCDANNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER MERCHUT FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL MIZELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN MOORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK MOYER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE NAPIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NESTOR NAZARENO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANISHA NERKAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARAH NICHOLAS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KRISTIAN ANGELO OARDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHUKWUEMEKA OJI FAMILY PRACTICE |
GERALD OLDHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CODY OLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHLEIGH ORTEGA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRISTI PARKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIPTI PATEL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANN PEER FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS PENA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JON PENNINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUDREY PERCIVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARINA PERMIAKOVA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE PRESTOZA FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE RACH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIL RAZZAQ (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN REA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY REAGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELLY ROSSO SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
PRITPAL SANDHU FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL SCHNEIDER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TISHA SCHWARTZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY SCOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AARON STAPLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
CARLA STUART (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG TAMBATAMBA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEAGAN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KISHORE TIPIRNENI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MANDEEP VERMANI MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY |
DUSTIN WAITE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD WESTPHAL PODIATRY |
ANTONIO YU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE ZUNIGA NEUROLOGY |
2853 S SOSSAMAN RD, MESA, AZ 85212 Map
( 480-373-9700)
( 480-373-9700)
JEFFREY ABILDGAARD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACOB ADAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NAOMI ALCOCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KERRY AMSTUTZ (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARSHAD AZIZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN BADER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAYTON BATES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC BELANGER (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
DEBRA BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID BERREY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT BIEHLER (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHAFIK BOYAJI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ALEXANDER BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAMI BRUCE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BRYCE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOY CAPLETTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CARTER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIUS CHARLIE (MD) NEUROLOGY |
NOAH CHOI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEIGH COSTANZO FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETE COURY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUJ DAFTARI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JARED DAYTON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NILOOFAR DEHGHAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATALIA DESROSIERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY DOWNING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN DUFNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT ELLIS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CELIA FAKHOURI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL GALAT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN GIBB ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KERRY GREEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED GUNNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS HARTZLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ARTHUR HATCH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SCOTT HATFIELD (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON HURD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RANDY JAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN JONES PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MAZIYAR KALANI NEUROSURGERY |
TARIQ KHALIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AFZAL KHAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
MOHAMMAD KHEZRIAN (MD) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
RICHARD KOVAN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KELLIE KRUGER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON LAKE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT LAUFER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMA LE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PHILIP MANZANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH MCKENNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRANK METZGER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHASE MOFFAT PODIATRY |
KEIKHOSROW MOSALLAIE (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KATARZYNA MOSIO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA MOUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL MULLEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUPAMA NUTAKKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HOLLY OFFENBERGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE OTERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT PAGE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN PAINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA PALAZZOLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MADHAVI PESARI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIK PETERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NINA POPOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARON QUACH (DPM) PODIATRY |
SANTOSH RAO HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA REGNAERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL RIDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAWNJEET SAINI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JEREMY SCHMITZ NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH SCOGGIN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARA SHIHAB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BENO SIKAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRAD SOROSKY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HEATH SPIVEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE STEIMER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENEVIEVE STUBBS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD SWENSON GENERAL SURGERY |
MARIO TAYLOR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN TEFTELLER SPORTS MEDICINE |
MAXWELL THOMAS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN THOMAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEATHER TINSDALE FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER TOTH (DPM) PODIATRY |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRYAN TRUMM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAROLYN VILLANUEVA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANY WALKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK WANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID WHATCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGETT WILSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEAN WINGERCHUK NEUROLOGY |
SHIRENE WOODHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DELWYN WORTHINGTON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH ZITAR (MD) HOSPITALIST |
755 E MCDOWELL RD, PHOENIX, AZ 85006 Map
( 844-242-4664)
( 844-242-4664)
ZEYNEP AYDI GENERAL SURGERY |
HEATHERANN BAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN BARTOW PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GILES BECKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN BENAVIDEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BERNARD BENDOK NEUROSURGERY |
KAITLIN BEZUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN BIGLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN BLACKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHAWN BLICK (MD) UROLOGY |
ROBERT BLOOMBERG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS BOWEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY BURNS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN BYRNE UROLOGY |
VICKY CHEN-YANG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAIMA CHOHAN (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
PANKAJ CHOPRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANNER CLINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLE COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MILISSA COOPER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
IAN CRAIN NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRAD CUCCHETTI (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID DREWITZ (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JACQUELINE DUMAGPI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM DURKIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GREGORY EVANGELISTA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANGELA FENG FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERRY FIFE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORGE FLORES LOPEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDON FORNWALT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ELIZABETH FOX-MTANDIKA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH GENOVESE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL GERMAIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREA GOLDBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY GRANT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LEAH HILLIER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW HILLS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRIAN HOANG VASCULAR SURGERY |
VINCENT HONAN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
HARVEY HSU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID JUNG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUAN KAMAR KHAROUFEH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SETH KAUFMAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EUGENE KIM (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
BRUCE KIMBEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEBORAH KOVAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANN LACEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS LAKIN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GENEVIEVE LAMBERT SPORTS MEDICINE |
NIDA LAURIN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KATHERINE LEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANDY LIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
RENE LUCAS (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ANNA LYONS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MACIAS (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMARDEEP MAJHAIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GANESH MURTHY NEUROLOGY |
DOUGLAS NELSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NAOMI NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLES OROZCO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AMY JO OVERLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA PALMER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
DONALD PAXTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LURLYN PERO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CODY PETRIE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NICOLE RADNICH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRABHDEEP SANDHU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN SAYEGH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VINI SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN STATT PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALEXUS STEPHENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANIKANDAN SUGUMARAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PATRICIA SULLIVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUGENE THARALSON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NATHAN THOLL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA TOBIN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MAHA TOMAS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE TYMCZYNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW ULRICKSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
VIMALA VAJJALA NEUROLOGY |
KRISHNA VENKATESH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
STEPHANIE VERMILLION PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN WALKER (MD) UROLOGY |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENT WALTERS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID WEIDMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EVAN WERK FAMILY PRACTICE |
PENNI ANN WHITTEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIELLE WICKLOW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALEXIS WOODS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
9401 W THUNDERBIRD RD, PEORIA, AZ 85381 Map
( 623-977-5451)
( 623-977-5451)
BRENTON ALBRACHT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENY AUGUSTINE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHANIE AZEVEDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RALPH BASSETT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA BILIACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TREY BLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREY BLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY BRANDSTETTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
NORMAN CHUTKAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ARLENE CONTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARLENE CONTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHASE CORLEY PODIATRY |
SHARILYN DALTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES DEARING FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC EIFLER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HAMIDULLAH FALA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VISHAL GANESH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VICKI GRENIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACY GRIFFITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YUMIKO HOEGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
YUMIKO HOEGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DARRY JOHNSON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID JUNG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MANINDER KAHLON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LIGE KAPLAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LIGE KAPLAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAWRENCE KELLY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROSHNI KUNDRANDA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TONY LEE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NORA LERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIMOTHY LUND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN MAHONEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FREDERICK MARCIANO NEUROSURGERY |
KISHOR MEHTA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANNAH MENDEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONA MHATRE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUSTIN MONN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN MOORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VARUZHAN MOVSESYAN (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICKEY O COYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GERALD OLDHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICK OLESINSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY OLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CRAIG OTTENI FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JORDAN PARKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTI PARKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KULBHUSHAN PAUL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS PENA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUDREY PERCIVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PRIM NEUROSURGERY |
KIRK PUTTLITZ (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BINDU RAJAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
MARY RIHANI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEBORAH RUPAE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHISH SACHDEVA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDUARDO SALAZAR ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID SANDERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TISHA SCHWARTZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ABHISHIEK SHARMA NEUROSURGERY |
ABHISHIEK SHARMA NEUROSURGERY |
DAVID SHPRECHER NEUROLOGY |
BRIANA SILVESTRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUJHAR SINGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON STAPLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
CARLA STUART (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEAGAN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEENA UPPAL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZULEIKHA VELLANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DUSTIN WAITE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WIESKAMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD WOLFSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HIU LING WONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY WOODROW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY WORCESTER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
GERALD YACOBUCCI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROMANA ZAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
25101 N LAKE PLEASANT PKWY, PEORIA, AZ 85383 Map
( 602-610-6866)
( 602-610-6866)
PARUL AGARWAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRENTON ALBRACHT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMITA ALEXANDER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANAY AMIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER BARNES (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA BILIACK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW BREWSTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW BREWSTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AUSTIN BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL CASEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
LLOYD CHAMPAGNE (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
LLOYD CHAMPAGNE (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ANDREW CHUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW CHUNG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTIN CLENDANIEL (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISL COYLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHARILYN DALTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DESVIGNE (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PATRICIA DRACE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL GALAT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREA GOLDBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL GOODWYN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATRINA HAILEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAITLIN HART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GILLIAN HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BILL JACOBSEN NEUROLOGY |
BILL JACOBSEN NEUROLOGY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANINDER KAHLON (MD) NEUROLOGY |
STEVEN KASSMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DYLAN KAUMAYA PODIATRY |
BALJINDER KAUR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE KELLY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NANDITA KEOLE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HEIDI KOSLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEIDI KOSLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SNEHA KUMAR FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAFEEQ LADHA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TINA LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TONY LEE (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHIAS LINKE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR LONSDALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MATHIASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN MCCARDEL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTEEN MCDANNELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MONA MEHTA NEUROLOGY |
NATHAN MOORE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ILKA MORENO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK MOYER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICKEY O COYNE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LIDIA OUK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MIDHAT PATEL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHRADDHA PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
WENDELL PHILLIPS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE PRESTOZA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADRIANNA PULVER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JASON REINHART (MD) NEUROLOGY |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
PHILLIP RICHARDSON PODIATRY |
MELISSA RIES PODIATRY |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HITPREET SANGHERA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOY SCHECHTMAN (DO) RHEUMATOLOGY |
TISHA SCHWARTZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY SCOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SANA SHUTTARI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
ROBERT STOFFER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALLISON SURACI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KISHORE TIPIRNENI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRITTANY WARE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
10165 E HAMPTON AVE, MESA, AZ 85209 Map
( 480-354-5424)
( 480-354-5424)
AUSTEN ARCHIBALD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
DEBRA BERGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID BERREY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY BIEHN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAKEB BOWYER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TAMI BRUCE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER BRYCE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LORI CANNON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOY CAPLETTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GERARD CHAMBERLIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY CHIPETINE FAMILY PRACTICE |
NOAH CHOI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETE COURY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATALIA DESROSIERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY DOWNING FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN DUFNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOANN EASTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANN EASTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS FIEL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARLEY FISCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY FLYNN PODIATRY |
JASON FRYE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAKESH GADDAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VICTORIA HAUN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAARE KOLSTAD (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAARE KOLSTAD (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIE KRODEL PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JONATHAN RAFAEL LAZARO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN RAFAEL LAZARO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSANA LEYVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN MACQUEEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZEESHAN MALIK PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ZEESHAN MALIK PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PHILIP MANZANO FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK MARTINEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN MAURER PODIATRY |
DARYN MCCLURE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB MCKEEGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH MCKENNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTI NEAVE KHOURY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HOLLY OFFENBERGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE OTERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN PAINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN PAINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NINA POPOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA PRINGLE GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA REGNAERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON ROBERTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRISTIN ROMESBURG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEREDITH ROSENTHAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMADHY RUIZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW SCHWARTZ (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOSEPH SCOGGIN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZACHARY SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD SONG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HEATH SPIVEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAMEAL STUBBLEFIELD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KALEIGH SUHS SPORTS MEDICINE |
KALEIGH SUHS SPORTS MEDICINE |
HEATHER TINSDALE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SUE TSUDA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SAHAND VAFADARY FAMILY PRACTICE |
YULIYA VAKULCHIK FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL VAROSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAMARA WALDRON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID WHATCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYANT WIEKING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL WONG PAIN MANAGEMENT |
MICHAEL WONG PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MINESH ZAVERI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
4344 W BELL RD, GLENDALE, AZ 85308 Map
( 602-548-9882)
( 602-548-9882)
ISLAM ABUJUBARA NEUROLOGY |
BRENTON ALBRACHT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TANAY AMIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA AUSTIN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALI AZADI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DOUGLAS BAILES (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE BALLECER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH BATTERTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH BATTERTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAVI BHALLA (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTINA CANNATA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL CASTRO (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUDY CHO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAWN COHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FARHAD DARBANDI HAND SURGERY |
VISHANGI DAVE MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
PATRICIA DRACE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID ELLIOTT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN ERICKSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN FIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY GAILIUS PAIN MANAGEMENT |
GEORGE GENDY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARYKA GIPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NARENDRA GODBOLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
UMA GOYAL RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DEBORAH HAHN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN HAMMETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GORDON HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GORDON HART (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL HART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNY HO FAMILY PRACTICE |
YUMIKO HOEGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
YUMIKO HOEGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JENNESSA IANNITELLI PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JANICE JOHNSTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
TARO KAIBARA (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAI KIM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAI KIM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE KONKOWSKI FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALIA LALANI PODIATRY |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KACI LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KACI LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TINA LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHILLIP LUDKOWSKI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DELBERT MADDOX (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FREDERICK MARCIANO NEUROSURGERY |
SCOTT MARQUARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA MARTIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
HEATHER MERCHUT FAMILY PRACTICE |
VARUZHAN MOVSESYAN (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RORY MURPHY NEUROSURGERY |
ERIC NOVACK (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL OVERDORF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAUL OVERDORF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GOBI PARAMANANDAM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN POLING INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SRINIVASA REDDY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA REINERTSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SUZANNE RUSSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAJDIP SANDHU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PARAMVIR SIDHU FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SIVERHUS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAELA SKELLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRAD SOROSKY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUSAN SOROSKY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
AMY STEINHOFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELI SWANSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OMAR SYED ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JOSEPH VELLA PODIATRY |
CHERYL VILLAMOR NIERVA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN WERNER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY WILL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANA WINGO (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
4045 E BELL RD, PHOENIX, AZ 85032 Map
( 602-992-8352)
( 602-992-8352)
ROBERTO ALEXANDER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ARNTSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER BARTZ (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN BLACKHURST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BOHNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERRY BOOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA CALLAHAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LORENA DE ALEJANDRO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIK DEAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN DEL SORDI STAATS FAMILY PRACTICE |
HARVINDER DEOGUN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL DERSAM (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRIS DINUCCI (DPM) PODIATRY |
ANUPAMA DOPPALAPUDI FAMILY PRACTICE |
DONNA DUNDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN ERICKSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIA FARBER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS FREEDBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GERMAIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY GLOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY GLOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA GOLDBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL GOODWYN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAURA HELLENTHAL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARVEY HSU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MIRANDA ISOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEITH JARBO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
REBECCA JONES NEUROLOGY |
MAZIYAR KALANI NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD KOVAN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NIKILA KUMAR RHEUMATOLOGY |
GENEVIEVE LAMBERT SPORTS MEDICINE |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAELA LEE NEUROSURGERY |
MICHAELA LEE NEUROSURGERY |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DELBERT MADDOX (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZORAN MARIC (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICIA MAYBORNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW MINKLEY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NAOMI NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE NGUYEN SPORTS MEDICINE |
SEAN ORMOND INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
LIDIA OUK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY JO OVERLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HEMANT PANDEY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
AUDREY PERCIVAL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL PETERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY PETRIE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SORANA POP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA REEDY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRISTEN SHARMA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN SOROSKY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
ALLISON SURACI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KEVIN THEODOROU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEAGAN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAURO TUCCI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAURO TUCCI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATASA VOJVODIC FAMILY PRACTICE |
EVAN WERK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW WIESKAMP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA WINTONLI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA WINTONLI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GERALD YACOBUCCI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LESLIE ZUNIGA NEUROLOGY |
2120 AIRWAY AVE, KINGMAN, AZ 86409 Map
( 928-757-1211)
( 928-757-1211)
JASON ALLEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
JENNIFER ALMENDAREZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ANSON (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
JAMAL BALOUCH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARY BECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TREY BLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LIAM BOSCH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BOURCK CASHMORE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BURHAN CHINIKHANWALA (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
DESPINA CIOCANEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KARRIE COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BOMI DAVIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER DIEFENBACH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ASHLEY EBERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN FLINT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES FORAGE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
TATYANA GOLDMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
TEMPLE GUPTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HUGH HALL (DPM) PODIATRY |
JOHN HALL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DYANNE HERNANDEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYLEE HERRERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HITSHEW (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA HOEGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEHR IQBAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOANNA ISRAEL PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PAUL JANDA NEUROLOGY |
SUNGNAM JOE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEIDI JOST (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LIGE KAPLAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER KERN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MAHMOOD KHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SIENNA KLOPP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY KRENTZEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN LANKENAU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAREN LAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
YURI LEWICKY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN LHUILLIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT LOCK II (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TODD LUDWIG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN MACKENZIE (DO) NEUROLOGY |
KURTIS MANLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NAYA MCKINNON RHEUMATOLOGY |
MARSHALL MEIER PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DARIUS MOEZZI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAGHAV MOHINDRA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERNEST MONSON (DC) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD MORGAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JILLIAN MUSICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN MYERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANJUNATH NATHAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MUHAMMAD NAYER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MICHELLE NEWKIRK RHEUMATOLOGY |
THIEN NGO PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LOGAN NOCERINO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN OBRIEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
BLAKE OBROCK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA OGDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY PADEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK PARTEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOCELYN PAWLICKI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANANA PHILLIPS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY POZUN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMBER RANDALL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VICTORIA ROSSI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA RUBIO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARRIS SALIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA SAMONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA SILVER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PRASHANTH SIRIGERE MANJUNATH PAIN MANAGEMENT |
SCOTT SIVERHUS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARNEE SPIERER (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MARK STEINHAUER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NATHAN SWAIN OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE |
ANGELINA VERA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN WANEBO (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
RYAN WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON ZARN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GUILLERMO ZEGARRA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
9917 N 95TH ST, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85258 Map
( 480-314-1553)
( 480-314-1553)
INNA ABLYAEVA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAED ALALAWI PULMONARY DISEASE |
AARON AMBRAD (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BRENT ANDERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SETH ASSAR CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
RAKESH BAGAI HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHERRY BOOZ (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BIANCA BRUNELLI HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRAD BRUNS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAUREN BYRNE UROLOGY |
DAVID CAMARATA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRADLEY COLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLE COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRAD CUCCHETTI (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELANIE DEYOUNG (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN ERICKSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY ERLENBUSCH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA FILLERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN FINBERG PULMONARY DISEASE |
DANIEL GALAT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY GLOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADITYA GUPTA (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT HORSLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WHITNEY HUNCHAK PODIATRY |
PAUL INGRAHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STANLEY JOHNSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW KASSIR (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
AROOJ KAYANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
IRFAN KHALID (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KAITLIN KRAEMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS LAKIN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER LANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER LEMBAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAELA LESSLER (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
LORIE LOREMAN (DO) PULMONARY DISEASE |
EWA LUPA LASKUS PULMONARY DISEASE |
PREET MANGAT FAMILY PRACTICE |
VAFA MATIN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AKSHAY MURALIDHAR PULMONARY DISEASE |
NAOMI NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GILBERT ORTEGA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KIMBERLY PARKER PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANERI PATEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAILESH PATEL (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ASHLEY PEAK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THERESA PINDER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT PIVEC ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DORA QUAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARSEERAT RATAUL CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BRIDGETT RONAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN RUZI (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
TAJDIP SANDHU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH SCOGGIN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HEEMESH SETH CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALPA SHAH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MELISSA SHELBY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE SIBLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIANA SILVESTRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
RACHEL SPIELDOCH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIELLE STEARNS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARC SULLIVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS SULTAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEAGAN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA TILL PULMONARY DISEASE |
AMBER VERCELLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN WEISMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIDGETT WILSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTEN YEE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PETER YOUNG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN YU PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
2225 W SOUTHERN AVE, MESA, AZ 85202 Map
( --)
( --)
HASSAN AKINBIYI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AMMAR ALSHEIKH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREA AN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN ANDREWS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHARLES ARMSTRONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARSHAD AZIZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANKLIN BAROI (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT BINA NEUROSURGERY |
SHAUN BRANCHEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
TEKOYA CALIXTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA CARDENAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTINE CHAN NEUROLOGY |
ALEXANDER CHOI NEUROLOGY |
PANKAJ CHOPRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA CHRISMAN NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
IAN CRAIN NEUROLOGY |
MARIANNE DE LIMA NEUROLOGY |
DONNA DUNDON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN ESPIRITU FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN FLITMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
EMILY GABLE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIEL GONZALEZ NEUROLOGY |
CHAD HAMMAD (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN HODGSON (DO) NEUROLOGY |
MARIA HOERTZ (DO) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
JUSTIN HOSKIN NEUROLOGY |
SEYED JAVADPOOR (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID JUNG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANJANETTE KIBBY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC KOENIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH LONGO III ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARABDEEP MANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID MARZULO NEUROLOGY |
GUILLERMO MOGUEL COBOS NEUROLOGY |
MELISSA MONSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CONSTANTINE MOSCHONAS NEUROLOGY |
GANESH MURTHY NEUROLOGY |
ASHOK NARAYAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARTI NEAVE KHOURY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY NETTLOW PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHARLES OROZCO (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ERIK ORTEGA NEUROLOGY |
MARIA OSPINA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DEBBIE PAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEMANT PANDEY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SIMON PARKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JIGAR RATHOD NEUROLOGY |
MEREDITH ROSENTHAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MHD-IYAD SAADI PULMONARY DISEASE |
PATRICIA SAUNDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HUSSAM SEIF- EDDEINE NEUROLOGY |
JOHN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER SOUTHWELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEL STARY NEUROSURGERY |
JUSTIN STATT PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JACQUELINE STOCKTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WIN TOE NEUROLOGY |
KELLI TRIMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PO-HENG TSAI NEUROLOGY |
RAMSEY UMAR (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
YOSHIE UMEMURA NEUROLOGY |
SAHAND VAFADARY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARLOS ZAPATA ANTIGONI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LESLIE ZUNIGA NEUROLOGY |
655 S DOBSON RD, CHANDLER, AZ 85224 Map
( 480-732-0099)
( 480-732-0099)
SANA ASHTIANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAHUL ATHALYE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GILES BECKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GILES BECKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID BENTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SNEHAL BHOOLA (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL BILLHYMER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT BLOOMBERG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC BOYD (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
ERIK BRADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXANDER BROWN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL DURAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXANDRE EFIMOV FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PERRY EVANGELISTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMBER FLAHERTY MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN FOX (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMITA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW HALL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN HATFIELD (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KASEY HORRELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
AJO JOY NEUROLOGY |
CHRISTIANA KACHALA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAMANTHA KAKAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA KELLEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ANTHONY KENRICK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VIVEK KESARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
AFZAL KHAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
AFZAL KHAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
SYERRA LEA FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID LEBEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK LEBER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
RONALD LEE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES LIEBER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHELDEN MARTIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICK MARTINEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEIKHOSROW MOSALLAIE (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MARTI NEAVE KHOURY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUJ NETTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JIAXIN NIU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KILLIAN NORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KILLIAN NORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMIE POZNIAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANDINI RAMAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROGER ROSE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE ROSO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN SCHROEDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANUP SHAH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUP SHAH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER SHIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID SILBERMAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICHOLAS SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM STEVENS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DEAN TAYLOR (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRIAN TRAINOR (DO) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHAN ZEHRING FAMILY PRACTICE |
1025 E BROADWAY RD, TEMPE, AZ 85282 Map
( 480-829-0217)
( 480-829-0217)
BRIAN ALLEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
BURAK ALTINTAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BURAK ALTINTAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT BERGHOFF (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEORGE BERNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROBERT BLOOMBERG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL BRENNAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER BRYCE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW CARROLL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA CHRISMAN NEUROLOGY |
RUSSELL COHEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIA COURCHAINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMALIA DECOMAS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SUMIT DEWANJEE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL DOMER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER ELMORE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTOPHER ELMORE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ADAM FARBER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS FIEL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN FOX (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELISSA GARTENBERG (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERRA GERLACH (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAUN HAMPTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES HARTFORD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CARISSA JENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID JUNG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JASON LAKE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENEVIEVE LAMBERT SPORTS MEDICINE |
DREW LAMBOURNE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER LANG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXANDRA LYONS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROSHAN MATHEW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROSHAN MATHEW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER MCLOUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH MIKHAIL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSIDY MURPHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAOMI NEWMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIFFANY PARKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARLTON RICHIE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HUSSAM SEIF- EDDEINE NEUROLOGY |
BENO SIKAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LINDIE SPARGO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AREENA SWARUP (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
LAURA TUBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA TUBBS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUIS TUMIALAN NEUROSURGERY |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATASA VOJVODIC FAMILY PRACTICE |
EVAN WERK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL WOLFF (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALEXIS WOODS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
13055 W MCDOWELL RD, AVONDALE, AZ 85392 Map
( 623-547-4787)
( 623-547-4787)
GINGER AKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURIE BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BILLHYMER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATRINA CECIL-DENTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AYUSHI CHUGH NEUROLOGY |
MARSHALL CRAIG (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
RAJESH DAULAT (DPM) PODIATRY |
KRISTINA DEVEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM DURKIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER FERGESTAD (MD) ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBEKAH GIBBS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MIRANDA GRUENBERG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAITLIN HART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GIN-MING HSU PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GILLIAN HYDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STANLEY JOHNSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAWRENCE KELLY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER MAITRA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA MILLSTEIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAIDA MOLLOY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHAIDA MOLLOY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALEXANDER MORALES PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALEXANDER MORALES PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
REBECCA NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA ODRISCOLL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GERALD OLDHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDON OLSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KAYLEE PACIORA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY PASSMORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LURLYN PERO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH PETERSEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENNETH PETERSEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN RIPPLE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ARTURO SANCHEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID SANDERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KELLY SCOTT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DUSTIN SEPICH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TYLER SPIVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
JEFFREY STERN (MD) UROLOGY |
SAMUEL STIERMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADFORD TENNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN TIDWELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL TORZALA NEUROLOGY |
RAYMOND VALDIVIA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHALEEN VIRA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMANDA WHITESIDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WILLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TERRY WOODBECK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHIN JUNG YOON FAMILY PRACTICE |
2400 W DUNLAP AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85021 Map
( 602-870-1414)
( 602-870-1414)
ANDREW ADAMCZYK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARTIN BENOIT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN BRADWAY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL BRENNAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LEAH BROWN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AURELIANO CIFUENTES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
HEATHER CUCCHETTI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETER CUMMINGS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW DAVEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LEE ANNE DENNY FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN DOORLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AMON FERRY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN FIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC FOLTZ NEUROLOGY |
ANDREA GOLDBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN GRUBER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SCOTT HAFERKAMP INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNY HO FAMILY PRACTICE |
PHAT HOANG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LORNA HONAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CLIFFORD JONES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAZIYAR KALANI NEUROSURGERY |
ALYSON KAPLAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRIGETTE KASTEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA KWILOSZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GENEVIEVE LAMBERT SPORTS MEDICINE |
EVAN LEDERMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY LUKE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAXWELL MACCOLLUM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ATUL PATEL (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
THOMAS PENA FAMILY PRACTICE |
LURLYN PERO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL PRIM NEUROSURGERY |
JOSHUA REEDY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAREEM SHAARAWY FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN SHAFER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMIT SHAH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KOTHANDAPANY SHALINI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEFANO SINICROPI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEFANO SINICROPI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
KEVIN THEODOROU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZULEIKHA VELLANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA YORGASON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSHUA YORGASON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
LESLIE ZUNIGA NEUROLOGY |
20851 E RITTENHOUSE RD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ 85142 Map
( 480-677-3294)
( 480-677-3294)
ADELAIDE AMINI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRENT ANDERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENT ANDERSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SANAA BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID BENTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIK BRADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAUN BRANCHEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINA CANNATA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON CHENG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIANOUSH CHEYBANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL DELLAPORTA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WISHWDEEP DHILLON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HELENE CHRISTINE ELIZALDE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN ERICKSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VANESSA FISHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANESSA FISHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GANESH GOPALAKRISHNA PSYCHIATRY |
KEVIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HEMBRY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEREK HIGGINS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLOR ISENBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR ISENBURG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEILANI JAMIAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA KELLEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
AMY KNIGHTON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOON HEE LIM RHEUMATOLOGY |
ROBERT LUNDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
FREDERIC LUO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LORRETTA MCCARTHY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA MIRRER PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JOSHUA MIRRER PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MICHAEL MONTAGUE HAND SURGERY |
ALICIA MURRAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VANESSA NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VANESSA NGUYEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREMY PACE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GRANT PADLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GARY PURCELL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FRANK RAIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FRANK RAIA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JARED SCHWARTING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEERJA SETHI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER STATHOPOULOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT TOGNACCI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL VERGASON FAMILY PRACTICE |
GEORGE WANG (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW WELLOCK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1661 E CAMELBACK RD, PHOENIX, AZ 85016 Map
( 602-955-8885)
( 602-955-8885)
ROBERT BERGHOFF (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASON BERKLEY (DO) NEUROLOGY |
TIMOTHY BERT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN BROWN COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
CORY BUSCHMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHERYL BUYAMA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL DOMER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREA GOLDBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY GRANT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIFFANY GRAYBILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LEAH HILLIER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB HINKLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACOB HINKLEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAM HUNTER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MOHAMMAD ISLAM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLIFFORD JONES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DIEM THUY KAHLON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY KANTARTZIS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MACKENZIE KELBEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY KOGUT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GENEVIEVE LAMBERT SPORTS MEDICINE |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PARKER LANOUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PARKER LANOUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY LUND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY MARCELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY MARCELLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TIFFANY PARKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LURLYN PERO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARC ROSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH SALAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAJDIP SANDHU ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ABHINAV SHARMA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NEERAJ SINGH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
RAMACHANDRA SISTA (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRAD SOROSKY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RACHEL SPIELDOCH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALLISON SURACI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHARRY VERES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHARRY VERES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK WEBB INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DELWYN WORTHINGTON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
1729 W GREENTREE DR, TEMPE, AZ 85284 Map
( 480-785-1765)
( 480-785-1765)
JACOB ADAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JACOB ADAMS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT BERGHOFF (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEORGE BERNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA BINGHAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
WILLIAM BOTTOMLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
RUSSELL COHEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HAJERA FATIMA FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS FIEL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN FIELD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN FOX (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DENISE GABALDON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN HAGLUND PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DAVID JUNG PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DIEM THUY KAHLON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VIVEK KESARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CONRAD LAWRENCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
FRANK MABEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
STEVEN MYERTHALL (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUJ NETTO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DHARTI PATEL ORAL SURGERY |
SELIN PHILIP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANASI RAMAKRISHNAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEREDITH ROSENTHAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
VARQA ROUHIPOUR (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VARQA ROUHIPOUR (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PHOENICIA ROWE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW SCHMIDGALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENNETH SCHMIDT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID STEWART (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL SUMKO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALLISON SURACI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA SYMMES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA WARE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID WILSON NEUROSURGERY |
KIMBERLY WORKMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
1255 W BASELINE RD, MESA, AZ 85202 Map
( 480-820-7675)
( 480-820-7675)
OLA-OLUWAKITI ALABI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY ANDREWS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL ARNTSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
THAD BARTELL OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KIANOUSH CHEYBANI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANTON DUNGY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOANN EASTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOANN EASTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYRA FARKAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA FENG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN FOX (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VIVEK KESARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD KOVAN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DAVID LEBEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK MARTINEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN MATTHEWS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DARYN MCCLURE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH MCKENNA FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSIDY MURPHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEORGE NGUYEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAYAKRISHNA PAINENI FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUPRIYA PRADHAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MEREDITH ROSENTHAL FAMILY PRACTICE |
PINA SHAH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KOTHANDAPANY SHALINI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BENO SIKAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID SILBERMAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SEAN SITTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER SUYKERBUYK PODIATRY |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FRANK TRUONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATASA VOJVODIC FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
3507 S MERCY RD, GILBERT, AZ 85297 Map
( 480-926-0404)
( 480-926-0404)
IBRAHIM AKSOY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
OLA-OLUWAKITI ALABI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AUSTEN ARCHIBALD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KAREN BADER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANAA BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHAUN BRANCHEAU FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER BRYCE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OSCAR CAMPUZANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI CANNON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CARTER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASON CHENG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS CLOUSE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JASON COLLIER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXANDRE EFIMOV FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM FARBER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OLIVIA FLEMING FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHEA GIAQUINTO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEILANI JAMIAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMMAR KARIM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MEGAN KELLY FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK MARTINEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS MAXWELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANNAH MENDEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LEONOR MONCLOA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANA OSBURN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PRITISH PAWAR NEUROLOGY |
RANDALL PORTER NEUROSURGERY |
HIRAM RIVERA PADILLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDON ROBERTS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BIJAY SANJEEV (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JARED SCHWARTING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH SCOGGIN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SRILAKSHMI SETTIPALLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SRILAKSHMI SETTIPALLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
GARY SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGHAN SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL VERGASON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW WELLOCK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID WHATCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
5111 N SCOTTSDALE RD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85250 Map
( 480-990-1379)
( 480-990-1379)
SHILPA BHATNAGAR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KURTIS BRADLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRAD BRUNS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS CARTER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CAMERON DAVIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MORTON DUBNOW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY EVANGELISTA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL GALAT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL GAUSE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL GERMAIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARCK HOEPFNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HARVEY HSU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARL HURST-WICKER PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PAUL INGRAHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL INGRAHAM (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHEILA JANISCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAHNAVI KALIDINDI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SAMERA KASIM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TIMOTHY KAVANAUGH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONIDA KRATE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSANA LEYVA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH LILLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANDY LIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH LONGO III ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIELLE MACKELPRANG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIN MARTIN PODIATRY |
SADAN PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANGELO SAVINO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KOTHANDAPANY SHALINI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIANA SILVESTRI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
MICHAEL STEVENS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL STEVENS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALAN STUPNITSKY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MEAGAN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA VOGEL ABERNATHIE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATASA VOJVODIC FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KELLIE WHEELER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY WHITED INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SERRINA YOZSA (DPM) PODIATRY |
4015 S ARIZONA AVE, CHANDLER, AZ 85248 Map
( 480-426-8019)
( 480-426-8019)
FRANK AGNONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
OLA-OLUWAKITI ALABI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SANA ASHTIANI FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA BALOV FAMILY PRACTICE |
RISHI BASNYAT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN CARNEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON CHENG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HENRY CLARKE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SUMIT DEWANJEE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANTON DUNGY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRIAN ESPIRITU FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN FOX (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RAVI GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRODERICK HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HUSTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ALYSON KAPLAN OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
VIVEK KESARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMA LE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES LIEBER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EE-LYNN LOI FAMILY PRACTICE |
NOLAWI MENGESHA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANUPAMA NUTAKKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY JO OVERLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DHARTI PATEL ORAL SURGERY |
SELIN PHILIP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NINA POPOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
SRINIVAS REDDY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SRILAKSHMI SETTIPALLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
SRILAKSHMI SETTIPALLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAULIK SHAH OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOHN SHULL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENO SIKAND INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRENT SMITH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
FRANK TRUONG FAMILY PRACTICE |
PO-HENG TSAI NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH WALKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TAYLRE WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BYRON WILLIS (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
5151 E BROADWAY RD, MESA, AZ 85206 Map
( 480-396-9922)
( 480-396-9922)
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
DANIEL ARRHENIUS PODIATRY |
ALI BAAJ NEUROSURGERY |
ALI BAAJ NEUROSURGERY |
RAFATH BAIG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID BERREY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAMI BRUCE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAUREN BYRNE UROLOGY |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PETE COURY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUSTIN ESTERBERG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANGELA FENG FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMON FERRY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS FOSS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TARIQ KHALIL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CYNTHIA KOOIMA (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KURT LUNDBERG INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
PRISCILLA LUONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICK MARTINEZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA MOUNT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL MULLEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CASSIDY MURPHY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICOLE OTERO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMANDA PALAZZOLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS PORTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN ROBERTS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRETT ROEDER (DPM) PODIATRY |
WILLIAM STICKNEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KARUKURICHI VENKATESH (MD) COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
KRISHNA VENKATESH COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
MARK WANG ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID WHATCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN WOODRUFF ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAREN WOODS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
14001 N 7TH ST, PHOENIX, AZ 85022 Map
( 602-548-5445)
( 602-548-5445)
ISLAM ABUJUBARA NEUROLOGY |
TERRY BAGLEY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LAURIE BAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN BENAVIDEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN BENAVIDEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH BLAZUK PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ERIC BOYD (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
SHELLEY CAMPBELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLE COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES CREASMAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHAEL DOMER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THADBRING DOWLING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL GERMAIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CAROL HAHN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CAITLIN HALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HARVEY HSU (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEITH JARBO ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KELLY KANTARTZIS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALFREDO LIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAMAL MCCLENDON NEUROSURGERY |
JAMAL MCCLENDON NEUROSURGERY |
ANDREW MINKLEY PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TIFFANY PARKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LURLYN PERO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER REED FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLAN ROWLEY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JAMES SCHOUTEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KOTHANDAPANY SHALINI (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW STEELE GENERAL PRACTICE |
KATHERINE STEWART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE STEWART PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KISHORE TIPIRNENI (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELIZABETH TOURVILLE UROLOGY |
ELIZABETH TOURVILLE UROLOGY |
JASON TURNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CORINA VEATCH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
10750 W MCDOWELL RD, AVONDALE, AZ 85392 Map
( 623-907-0746)
( 623-907-0746)
ANDREW ADAMCZYK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SALLY ALCOTT (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ZEENAT ARA (MD) GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
MAKENZIE BARTLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAFAEL BUERBA SILLER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TYLER COLLINS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
COLE COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL CRINCOLI (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KUMAR DAULAT (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTINA DEVEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSTLE DUNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RANDI HERMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VERNON JOHNSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
VERNON JOHNSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES KORT (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN LANDSMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NORA LERNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA MATHIASON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA NORRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LIDIA OUK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TORREY PARRY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS PENA FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY TAFFET (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ISSADA THONGTRANGAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTINA WALKER SPORTS MEDICINE |
CHRISTINA WALKER SPORTS MEDICINE |
KATHERINE WITTE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GERALD YACOBUCCI ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
1972 E BASELINE RD, TEMPE, AZ 85283 Map
( 480-730-0501)
( 480-730-0501)
ROBIN CALLAHAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PATRICIA DRACE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PERRY EVANGELISTA ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS FIEL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER HAMILTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA HUSTEDT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA LAFLIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUDREY LANDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMA LE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CECIL NEAL (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN NEELEY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES PINDER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TASHA STARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TASHA STARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRSTEN SUMNER HAND SURGERY |
JOHN TOTH ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
2942 N 7TH AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85013 Map
( 602-277-0084)
( 602-277-0084)
CRYSTAL ALLISON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZEYNEP AYDI GENERAL SURGERY |
ASHLEIGH BEATTY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NILOOFAR DEHGHAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HALEY DUDZINSKI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELA FENG FAMILY PRACTICE |
EVAN FRANKE INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
TIMOTHY GLOYD FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL HARMSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
EMILY LASH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARLA LOCKHART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID PAUL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRADLEY WILLIAMS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
2800 E AJO WAY, TUCSON, AZ 85713 Map
( 520-694-8888)
( 520-694-8888)
MICHAEL BELLAFIORE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBIN CALLAHAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GRETCHEN CARNEY (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
KATRINA CECIL-DENTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LEONIE CHIN-DUNCAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LIANNE DANG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KEVIN DUSEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SHANNEN JIMENEZ OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
RYAN MCGUIGAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALANNA ORLANDO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES PINDER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHELLE SUSKI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WADE WEISNICHT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1828 E FLORENCE BLVD, CASA GRANDE, AZ 85122 Map
( 520-381-6300)
( 520-381-6300)
CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLY BRADLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERICA DICKMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TREVOR DICKMAN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LANA DUNCAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LISA GAFFNEY (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STEVEN KREMER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ANDREW LAUGHLIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KENDRICH NAGEL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REANNA REICH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
6320 W UNION HILLS DR, GLENDALE, AZ 85308 Map
( 623-374-2424)
( 623-374-2424)
TREVOR DICKMAN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LAURA FICKEL (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LOGAN GUESS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELSEY HAGERDON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN HARPER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANDREA HART PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EDWARD LIHVARCHIK (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REANNA REICH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JULIET SHARLEY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
1485 N TURQUOISE DR, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001 Map
( 928-774-6626)
( 928-774-6626)
LAURA FICKEL (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
AMY FLORY (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLY FOSBERG (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MONTANA JOHNSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES MCCALLUM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATIE PIERCE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JULIA VESETH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANNA WHITE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
265 W INA RD, TUCSON, AZ 85704 Map
( 520-694-8888)
( 520-694-8888)
MARTINA MACK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PATRICIA MARQUARDT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REBECCA MCALLISTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADRIANNA PULVER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REYANN RIVERA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JULIET SHARLEY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
37200 N GANTZEL RD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ 85140 Map
( 480-690-8080)
( 480-690-8080)
CHRISTOPHER BRUSCATO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MCKENZIE GREENHALGH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SCOTT INGLISH (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TARA PAI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KEVIN SCHNITZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
2222 E HIGHLAND AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85016 Map
( 602-512-8550)
( 602-512-8550)
GRETCHEN CARNEY (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ALEXANDRA CONTRERAS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
RAE COWAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
TAYLOR POWELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW SMALLING PHYSICAL THERAPY |
2720 E RIVER RD, TUCSON, AZ 85718 Map
( 520-420-1190)
( 520-420-1190)
ELIZABETH CHICHESTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
REBEKAH GIBBS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALLISON MARSHALL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WENDY WOOD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
2912 N W ST, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86004 Map
( 928-214-7430)
( 928-214-7430)
MICHAEL BELLAFIORE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEBORAH BODIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AMY FLORY (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JULIA VESETH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1309 N GREENFIELD RD, MESA, AZ 85205 Map
( 480-210-1706)
( 480-210-1706)
ERIK LAZO DE LA VEGA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL OSCARSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JESSICA SCHMIDT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MASON SHAW PHYSICAL THERAPY |
7430 E PINNACLE PEAK RD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85255 Map
( 480-502-4324)
( 480-502-4324)
JARED CHIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STEVE CUNNINGHAM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHELSEA EDWARDS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
7400 N DOBSON RD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85256 Map
( 602-613-9133)
( 602-613-9133)
TODD ELLENBECKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JARED HOFFMANN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TAD PIECZYNSKI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
20770 W MARKET ST, BUCKEYE, AZ 85396 Map
( 623-278-7520)
( 623-278-7520)
CARRIE AYERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRITTANY CLINE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANGELIE LEQUANG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
2830 N 42ND ST, PHOENIX, AZ 85018 Map
( 602-954-7742)
( 602-954-7742)
SAMANTHA ARNOLD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JUSTIN BECKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AARMANNI GARNETT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
5200 E CORTLAND BLVD, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86004 Map
( 928-440-5094)
( 928-440-5094)
TODD CRONE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LYNNETTE GILMORE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NOREEN SMITH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1301 W UNIVERSITY AVE, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001 Map
( 928-556-8607)
( 928-556-8607)
NICHOLAS MORRIS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAWN PFEFFER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATHERINE SCHNEIDER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
20045 N 19TH AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85027 Map
( 623-594-9034)
( 623-594-9034)
MARIO DIAZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANDREA DUNN (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CASSIDY VOLPONE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
5002 S MILL AVE, TEMPE, AZ 85282 Map
( 602-512-8607)
( 602-512-8607)
ANGELICA GACEK OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JOSHUA KENNEDY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHANCE ZIEGLER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
707 N ALVERNON WAY, TUCSON, AZ 85711 Map
( 520-694-8065)
( 520-694-8065)
KEVIN DUSEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAMARIS LOPEZ OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
6380 E GRANT RD, TUCSON, AZ 85715 Map
( 520-420-1150)
( 520-420-1150)
PATRICIA MARQUARDT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN MCGUIGAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
5925 W ARIZONA PAVILIONS DR, TUCSON, AZ 85743 Map
( --)
( --)
ALLISON MARSHALL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADRIANA YANQUEZ OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
885 E WARNER RD, GILBERT, AZ 85296 Map
( 480-681-6400)
( 480-681-6400)
THOMAS BEGUIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NICHOLAS CULOTTA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
4232 E CHANDLER BLVD, PHOENIX, AZ 85048 Map
( 602-362-3701)
( 602-362-3701)
KATHERINE DAVID PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID HOGARTH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
18700 N 64TH DR, GLENDALE, AZ 85308 Map
( 602-512-8623)
( 602-512-8623)
RUTH WANCA (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRIAN WIKE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
9377 E BELL RD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85260 Map
( 602-512-8434)
( 602-512-8434)
LORRI BENTLEY (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MITCHELL BRUNING PHYSICAL THERAPY |
9660 E 22ND ST, TUCSON, AZ 85748 Map
( 520-543-8001)
( 520-543-8001)
CORY HESLIN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
23374 W YUMA RD, BUCKEYE, AZ 85326 Map
( 623-257-9462)
( 623-257-9462)
CATHERINE BROADBENT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
906 W UNIVERSITY AVE, FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001 Map
( 928-556-9935)
( 928-556-9935)
TEANNA HALL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
211 N ESTRELLA PKWY, GOODYEAR, AZ 85338 Map
( 623-323-1010)
( 623-323-1010)
JOHN EBINGER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
219 E LEXINGTON AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85012 Map
( 602-277-0084)
( 602-277-0084)
NIKKI ERICKSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
9321 W THOMAS RD, PHOENIX, AZ 85037 Map
( 623-264-6040)
( 623-264-6040)
TYLER GULLA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
33777 N SCOTTSDALE RD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85266 Map
( 480-595-2824)
( 480-595-2824)
WENDY WOOD PHYSICAL THERAPY |