INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC has 3,066 medical professionals providing medical services at 197 locations. They cover 75 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC, look here.
700 S HWY 99, FILLMORE, UT 84631 Map
( 435-743-5555)
( 435-743-5555)
DAVID AAMODT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARRY ACOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON ADAMS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRIAN ADAMS VASCULAR SURGERY |
DANIELLE ADAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
JUSTIN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE ADAMSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA AGUIRRE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CARL AHROON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
FAHEEM AKHTAR VASCULAR SURGERY |
JONATHAN ALLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY ALLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEREDITH ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DENISE ALLGOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DARIN ALLRED ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ZACHARY ALLRED PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DYLAN ALSTON DERMATOLOGY |
COLBY ANDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CURTIS ANDERSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NISHA ANDERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLAN ANDERSON (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
CLINTON ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ANDRUSS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER ASHTON RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ALYSSA AUSTRIA HOSPITALIST |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DEIDRA BACON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BEAU BAILEY HOSPITALIST |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE BAKEWELL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ERNEST BALDWIN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE BARBER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON BARNEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIMBERLY BARRUS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN BASSETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRAIG BATTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS BAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEVIN BECKSTRAND UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
KYLEE BECKSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMELIA BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER BELL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
DAMON BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBORAH BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY BENEDICT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BENISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBORAH BENTLEY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TOD BERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CRISTINA BERKHOLDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL BEVERIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER BICKEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CANDACE BIELIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS BILANZICH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLARK BISHOP (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
HEATHER BISSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CELIA BLACKBURN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JORDAN BLACKHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD BLACKHAM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SAMUEL BLAKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY BLOOMQUIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY BLUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEANNA BOJANOWER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EILEEN BOOTH (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JEFFREY BOOTH (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
JEANNE BORGET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS BOUD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORMAN BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT BOWLES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
TAWNYA BOWLES (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JANE BOWMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ELIZABETH BOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK BOYER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN BRADLEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LEE BRADSHAW (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETTE BREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERTO BRIZOLARA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ELISSA BROOKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATIE BROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANK BROWN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW BROWN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA BROWN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NORDELL BROWN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
TONI BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WAYNE BROWN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHANIEL BRYAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAULA BRYANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SKYLER BUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA BUCKLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSTIN BURBANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARRIE BUTLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR BUTLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW BUTRUM NEUROLOGY |
HAILI BYINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE CAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN CALL NEUROLOGY |
NEIL CALLISTER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
ZACHARY CAMPBELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN CARABINE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
STACIE CARBINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TYLER CARROLL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTINE CARTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID CASEY (DO) GENERAL PRACTICE |
TIFFANY CASTAGNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
CHELSEA CHANEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JENNYFER CHAPMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSANNA CHAPMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
KRISTEN CHENEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN CHIDESTER (MD) UROLOGY |
JARED CHIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SITNEY CHOGAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEN CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANYA CHRISTENSEN DERMATOLOGY |
TRISTY CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VERNON CHRISTENSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARBARA CHRISTIANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARA CICMANEC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BONNIE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAY CLARK (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH CLASBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL CLAYTON PODIATRY |
ANDREW COBABE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MATTHEW COBB (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TOLBIN COLLETT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAN COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SEAN COLLINS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARC COLLMAN DENTIST |
CHAZ COLTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHARI COMBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVA COMOLLO ANGERHOFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAWNYA CONSTANTINO (MD) NEUROLOGY |
BRITTNI COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JACOB CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOCELYN CORTEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL COUDREAUT (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
SABRINA COWAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNA CROCKETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY CROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD CROUCH (MD) UROLOGY |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSEY CURRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER CURTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY CURTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYLER D'HULST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM DAINES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALBERT DAL CANTO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAN DALEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GREGORY DANOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL DAVIE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEVIN DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROY DAVIS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DANIEL DAWIS PSYCHIATRY |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY DAYNES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PILAR DECHET (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSHUA DEKKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JORGE DELGADILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLINTON DEMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY DEMILL (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MATTHEW DENHALTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
THOMAS DENHALTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHERYL DESPIEGELAERE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA DEVRIES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATELYNN DICKERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS DIMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEGAH DIXON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK DODSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL DOERMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA DOUGHERTY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICE DUVERNAY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JASON EATOUGH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAYME EATOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY EATOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELLY EBERT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SANDRA EHNINGER (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JENNY ELDREDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ELDREDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
G ELLIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE ELLIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KURTIS ELLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON ENGLEBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ENGLISH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSEPH ERBE HOSPITALIST |
ALEC EROR THORACIC SURGERY |
DOUGLAS ESPLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHRYN EVANS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
SARAH EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JILL FAATZ (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER FAUCHER-WEGELIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE FELLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY FERGUSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT FERGUSON PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
NATHAN FERREIRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH FERRITER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAIRON FESSLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW FEURER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TYLER FIELDSTED FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS FILLMORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK FOOTE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
LARRY FORD INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CASSANDRA FOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LISA FRENCH (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AUSTIN FRIDRICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GALE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTANY GALLEGOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER GALT (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN GARDNER DERMATOLOGY |
RICKY GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN GARFIELD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL GARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLIE GARRETT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KELLY GARRETT (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TODD GARRETT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JORDAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAIRE GIBSON PSYCHIATRY |
JENNIFER GILBERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE GILBERT (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LAURA GIOVE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIE GLASS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRAD GOATES FAMILY PRACTICE |
WESLEY GODFREY HOSPITALIST |
QUINN GOERINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GOFF (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
ZACHARY GOLDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN GOLDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL GOLDMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN GOOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TROY GORMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICHOLAS GOUCHER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAUNCE GOUW HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CAROL GRAFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA GRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE GRAHAM (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LISA GRAVELLE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KIMBERLY GREAVES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KENT GREGORY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRIAN GRIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY GRIESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GRIFFIN THORACIC SURGERY |
LEX GRIMLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE GUBLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOREN GULBRANSON GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
SHANNON GULLETT PSYCHIATRY |
EMILIE GUNNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
A GUNNERSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DEEPA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PANKHURI GUPTA RHEUMATOLOGY |
RACHEL GURR (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY HADLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH HAGLOCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REID HALES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLAYTON HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE HALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PERRY HALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HALLOWELL HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN HANCEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMBER HANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW HANSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON HANSEN HOSPITALIST |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JUDITH HARDING CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICK HARDMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HAL HARMON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARCUS HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MILES HAWLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY HAYES CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH HEATON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA HEBERT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERICA HENSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON HERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY HERRERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK HEWITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT HIGBEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHERINE HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW HILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER HILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN HILL GARRETT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY HOFFMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KYLE HOLLENBACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC HOOLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN HORNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA HOSKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK HOTH HOSPITALIST |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY HOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HOYT FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN HUBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
CHAOYU IRVIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY ISOM (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NELSON JACO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELSEY JANUSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JADE JAQUES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY JEFFIRS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYCE JENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA JENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN JENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY JESSOP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MANUEL JIMENEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARC JOHNSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT JOHNSON (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TAYLOR JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYE JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN JONES (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID JOOS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JULIA JUSTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEIDI KAPANKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ELLIOTT KARREN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JACOB KARTES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KARLEE KAUFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY KEYSER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIKAL KIDDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH KLEINMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KLINE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEVEN KLOMP (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JACLYN KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN KNOPER THORACIC SURGERY |
ALISA KNOWLTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAUREN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANETTE KO RHEUMATOLOGY |
CORY KOGELSCHATZ NEUROLOGY |
TALON KOHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY KONOPA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANIEL KOTOK PULMONARY DISEASE |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
BEAU KUNZLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOGAN KUPITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THERESA KURTZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
LISA KUWAHARA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE LAMOREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN LAMOREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANNETTE LANGSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD LAPPE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRAD LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT LARSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MIKALA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS LARSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEREK LARSON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DENISE LASH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARI LAWRENCE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ADAM LECROY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORIE LEE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KIRK LEININGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY LEITZE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RONALD LEPLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTIN LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BERNARD LIANG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEIDI LINDFORS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP LINTZENICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA LISTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARGIT LISTER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JACQUELINE LLOYD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY LOCATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA LOCKWOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE LOEWEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRIAN LOFGRAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY LOFTUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS LOMBARDI NEUROLOGY |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMBER LOVELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIM LUU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRIK LUZNY UROLOGY |
JORDAN LYTHGOE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MACFARLANE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
NATHAN MAESER PSYCHIATRY |
MONIQUE MAHLUM HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW MAINORD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HALEY MAIRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
EVAN MANGUBAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED MANNING HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALYSSA MARCINAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON MARSHALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN MARSHALL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
IVA MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PRAFULLA MARTIN GARG PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
SPENCER MASON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MASSOUD NEPHROLOGY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK MAWHINNEY GENERAL SURGERY |
RUSSELL MAXWELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAKIKO MAY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TODD MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY MCCANN PSYCHIATRY |
ULYSSE MCCANN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CYDNEY MCCLEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY MCCULLOCH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
KIM MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEAL MCGARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE MCGEE PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL MCMAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MCVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD MCWHORTER (MD) UROLOGY |
IAN MECHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAWN MECHAM HOSPITALIST |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KENNETH MELTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRADLEY MIDDLETON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDY MILLWARD CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
CHRISTIAN MILLWARD (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
EDWARD MINER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
RACHEL MITCHELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT MOESINGER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ANDREW MOFFAT UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW MONEY (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BLAINE MONTAGUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEODORE MOON (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
RUSTY MOORE (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MONICA MORENO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ALEXIS MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARLA MORILLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GAYLE MORTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WAYNE MORTENSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBIN MOUNTFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN MULVIHILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACIE MUNDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CABOT MURDOCK GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT NAKKEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LORI NEELEMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ADAM NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVE NEWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATIE NICHOLLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL NIELSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARTHA NIGHTINGALE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CHELSIE NIXON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY NOLAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MARIESA NORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTIN NYGAARD (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRIGID O'DONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHLEEN OBRAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EDWARD OFORI (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RENEE OLESEN (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ARNE OLSEN GENERAL SURGERY |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERICA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREA ONEAL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KELLY ONEAL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN ORGILL PSYCHIATRY |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
RICHARD OTT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CYNTHIA PAPADOPOULOS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON PARK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROGER PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA PARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY PARKIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
J PARKINSON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN PARMENTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONETTE PARRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRISHA PATEL GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
ASAD PATHAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RICHARD PATILANO HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE PAULMAN HOSPITALIST |
ALAN PEARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY PEFAUR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN PENBERTHY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNE PENDO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ASHLEY PENROD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE PERRY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
COLTON PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PETERSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL PETERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMANUEL PETROULAKIS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM PEUGH (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ADAM PHILLIPS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA PHILLIPS GENERAL PRACTICE |
LANA PHO DERMATOLOGY |
BRENT PICKETT SPORTS MEDICINE |
XAVIER PIERCE ROCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFF PIERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADELENA PIMENTEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT PITCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW PITCHER PSYCHIATRY |
KIMBERLY POHLMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE POND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA PONDER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL POPE PSYCHIATRY |
HAILEY POPPE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLEN PORTER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRACEY PORTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RENAE POWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAPHU PRADHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANDON PREECE FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
RAYMOND PRICE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT PRICE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
IAN PRIMAVERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY PUGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARICEL PURCELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES PURIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
HANS PUTTGEN NEUROLOGY |
ALYSSA PUTTKAMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SKYLAR RACKHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN RAINWATER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARY RANDLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARK RASMUSSEN GENERAL SURGERY |
ISAAC RASMUSSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTANY RAWLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTINE RAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE RAYMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN RECTOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TIFFANY REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE REID CARDIAC SURGERY |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE REINHOLD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW REISER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SCARLETH REYES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
SPENCER RICHARDS (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
CLARISSA RICHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RIGBY PODIATRY |
ALBERT RIVERO HOSPITALIST |
DARRELL ROBERGE PSYCHIATRY |
LANCE ROBERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILIA ROBERTS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JULIE ROBERTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MITCH ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS ROMNEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT ROSE HOSPITALIST |
DOUGLAS ROSS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
LUCINDA ROSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYSON ROUNDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY ROWAN PODIATRY |
MEGAN ROWE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MUSTUFA SAIFEE PULMONARY DISEASE |
KIRA SALMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA SAMSON-FANG (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BREANNA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN SARETTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LISA SATURNINO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SCHAUSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MADISON SCHMOELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN SCHNURMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTA SCHONROCK (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SPENCER SCHUENMAN (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAYTIE SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN SCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER SCOVILLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SEARLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK SEARS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD SEILER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALLYSON SERVOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MILDA SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
FRANK SHARF FAMILY PRACTICE |
PRASHANT SHARMA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANIEL SHARP FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOAN SHELLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TREVOR SHELTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PATRICK SHEPHERD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MARY ELLEN SHIVERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
JENNIFER SIMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEIGH SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SLACK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DIRK SLADE HAND SURGERY |
MARILEE SLADE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SMILANICH VASCULAR SURGERY |
DANIEL SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GORDON SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY SMITH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KAYE SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KERRI SMITH (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILIP SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICHARD SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON SMYTHE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW SOISSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
NATHAN SORENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD SPAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SETH SPANOS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSE SPENCER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRAIG SPIEL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARYN SPRINGER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TREVOR SQUIRE NEUROLOGY |
JASON STAHELI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON STALEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOVENIA STAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH STARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES STAYNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN STEFFEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JULIANNE STEINER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RANDALL STEINFELDT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUNE STEINVORTH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY STEWART CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ROBERT STIRLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERRICA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHANIE STONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL STONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KELBY STOUT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN STOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY-MARIE SULLIVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE SUMMERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAROLYN SWENSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JONATHAN SWENSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TRAVIS SWIFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRAD TANNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY TAPP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LEWIS TAUB (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BRITTNEY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MICHAEL TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHEILA TAYSOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD TEBBS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL TENSMEYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AUSTIN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN THOMAS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORY THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER THOMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE TIEM NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW TIEMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JALEN TIEV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HOLLY TIMMONS TERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN TOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE TORKELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN TOWNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ADAM TULLIS PODIATRY |
DAVID TULLIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EKAETE UDODONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN UHREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNICA VAN BLERKOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET VAN METER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PATRICK VAN NOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY VEGHTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN VIGIL (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JOHN VITKUS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ELIZABETH VOGEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN VOORHIES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DIANE VROENEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COREY WALKER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
JENNIFER WALKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRETT WARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK WARDLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAUDE WARNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONTAI WARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN WATABE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFFREY WATABE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
BRENTON WATERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRK WATKINS (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
PAULA WEAVER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTINE WEAVER-MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL WEBB (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN WEBSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VON WELCH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GLADE WELKER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN WELSH FAMILY PRACTICE |
DYLAN WERST HOSPITALIST |
HOLLIE WHARTON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JON WHEILER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY WHIPPLE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BRIAN WHISENANT (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RICHARD WHITTINGTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACKERY WILKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHELLE WILKINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN WILLES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NED WILLIAMS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
PARLEY WILLIAMS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
STEPHEN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONALD WILLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS WIRTHLIN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
NICHOLAS WITTWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY WIXOM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CHRISTOPH WOERLEIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
RYAN WOJCIECHOWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA WOOD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KORY WOODBURY (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
JAMILE WOODS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ADAM WRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH WU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATIE WYATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEREK WYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE YARRINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLIE YEARSLEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ETHAN YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE YOUNG (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MAILE YUZON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ZAREK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PATRICK ZIMMERMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA ZUMBRENNEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1380 E MEDICAL CTR DR, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( --)
( --)
BARRY ACOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL ADAMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL ADAMS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID ADAMS UROLOGY |
MATTHEW ADAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MATTHEW ADAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CANDACE ADAMSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RILEY ALEXANDER PATHOLOGY |
RILEY ALEXANDER PATHOLOGY |
ENRIQUE ALFARO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS ALLAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DARIN ALLRED ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KESHAV ANAND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
KESHAV ANAND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
SAMUEL ANDELIN HOSPITALIST |
NISHA ANDERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ANDRUSS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LANCE ARNDER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LANCE ARNDER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAKE ARNOLD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAKE ARNOLD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ASAY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK ASAY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL ASMAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PAUL ASMAR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEIDRA BACON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOUIS BAILEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN BALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN BALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BARNEY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DEBORAH BARTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN BAUGH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SARA BECK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMELIA BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY BELL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY BELL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AMY BENEDICT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT BENSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT BENSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRIAN BERG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRIAN BERG DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CARL BLACK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CARL BLACK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER BLACK FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON BONEWELL HOSPITALIST |
DAVID BOORMAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID BOORMAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
BRENT BOWLES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
BRENT BOWLES (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
REBEKAH BRACKEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BRADBURY PSYCHIATRY |
ROBERT BRICKLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT BRICKLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TRAVIS BRINKERHOFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS BRINTON UROLOGY |
ALBERTO BRIZOLARA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ELISSA BROOKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN BROWN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHEN BROWN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TONI BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HADEN BUCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SKYLER BUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BURKART CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
NATHAN BUTLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN CALL NEUROLOGY |
JONATHAN CALLAWAY PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN CALLAWAY PULMONARY DISEASE |
GREGORY CAMP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SETH CARDALL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SETH CARDALL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN CARTER HOSPITALIST |
JASON CASH (MD) HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
BRIAN CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COBY CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CODY CHRISTENSEN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
CODY CHRISTENSEN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
BRETT CHRISTIAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRETT CHRISTIAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRETT CHRISTIANSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRETT CHRISTIANSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BONNIE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN COLLINS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN COLLINS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL COREY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL COREY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEVEN CORRY HOSPITALIST |
DAVID COTTAM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COTTAM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JARED COX EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JARED COX EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICHAEL CRAGUN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MICHAEL CRAGUN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BROGAN CRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROGAN CRANE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER CRAWFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TYLER CRAWFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JARED CRISAFI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNA CROCKETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY CROSBY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRADLEY CROSBY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KYLEE DALENE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER DANFORD GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY DAVIS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOHN DAVIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN DAVIS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEREMIAH DAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK DEWEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SULAKSHNA DHAMIJA HOSPITALIST |
DOUGLAS DILLON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS DILLON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN DRALEAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN DRALEAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DUNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN EGBERT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PRESTON EISWIRTH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
PRESTON EISWIRTH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
ERIC EITING (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC EITING (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH ELDREDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CONNI ELMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH ERBE HOSPITALIST |
ZACHARY EREKSON HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
ALEC EROR THORACIC SURGERY |
ALEC EROR THORACIC SURGERY |
JON-DAVID ETHINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON-DAVID ETHINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW FABISZAK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAYLOR FAWCETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARRETT FELLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARRETT FELLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYCE FERGUSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROBERT FOSTER (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT FOSTER (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARIA FUGATE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KISTI FULLER PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
DALLIN GALLACHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DALLIN GALLACHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAKE GARDNER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JUSTIN GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL GARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA GARNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TODD GARRETT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COLE GIBBONS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WESLEY GODFREY HOSPITALIST |
AUSTIN GOLDING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY GOLDING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA GORGOGLIONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIUS GOTA (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CAROL GRAFF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JARID GRAY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID GRYGLA (DO) HOSPITALIST |
A GUNNERSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBALL HAFEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM HALE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM HALE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
GARY HALVERSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GARY HALVERSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROY HAMMOND (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROY HAMMOND (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIFFANY HAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TIFFANY HAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON HANSEN HOSPITALIST |
JOHN HANSEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IVO HANZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IVO HANZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICK HARDMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL HATCH (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL HATCH (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
LUCAS HAWS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN HAYS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTA HEILBRUN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTA HEILBRUN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERICA HENSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA HENSMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON HERMANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRANDON HERMANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HENRY HERROD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HENRY HERROD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON HEWLETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON HEWLETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL HIRST (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
RUSSELL HIRST (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
NATHAN HOLMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATHAN HOLMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEREMY HOPKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMAL HORANI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
RACHEL HUGHES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA HUGHES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CURT JENSEN (DC) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CURT JENSEN (DC) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFF JENSEN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
RALPH JENSEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NATHAN JENSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEFFREY JOB (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY JOB (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAELA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABIGAIL JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ABIGAIL JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANA JOLLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK JONES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK JONES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KURTIS KENDELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KURTIS KENDELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER KIM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER KIM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE KIMBAL VASCULAR SURGERY |
KAREN KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL KLINE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEVEN KLOMP (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
NICHOLAS KNIGHTON HOSPITALIST |
TROY KOCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RYAN LAMOREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT LARSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRETT LARSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GORDON LARSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
GORDON LARSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MIKALA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICHOLAS LARSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CORT LEAVITT HOSPITALIST |
SARHA LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SARHA LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID LEHMKUHL NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
DAVID LEHMKUHL NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
ZACHARY LEITZE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AFTON LEUGA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AFTON LEUGA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENNETH LIGHTHEART CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTINA LLOYD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATHLEEN LOPEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHLEEN LOPEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANGEL LYBBERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAYSON MALUFAU UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
COLTON MARSHALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY MCCLELLAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY MCCLELLAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAYLOR MCCLELLAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAYLOR MCCLELLAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
NATHANIEL MCCOOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYLA MCDONALD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MCKAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT MCKAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOGAN MCLEAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOGAN MCLEAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MCNAIRY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MCNAIRY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SHAWN MECHAM HOSPITALIST |
DOUGLAS MEEK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DOUGLAS MEEK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
PAUL MENDENHALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL MENDENHALL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYMBREE MINNIEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SYMBREE MINNIEAR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SETH MINTON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MIRANDA MITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIRANDA MITCHELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONYA MOHEBALI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
THEODORE MOON (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
RUSTY MOORE (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BLAKE MORTENSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAKE MORTENSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHRYN MORTON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATHRYN MORTON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DON NEER HOSPITALIST |
LINDA NEISWENDER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRIS NGUYEN HOSPITALIST |
JOHN NICHOLS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KYLE NIELSEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KODY NILSSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENEEN NORMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARTIN NYGAARD (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
EDWARD OFORI (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARK OGILVIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK OGILVIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL OLDROYD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL OLDROYD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRYANT OLIVERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRYANT OLIVERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ARNE OLSEN GENERAL SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERICA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEOFFREY ORME CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TRACY ORR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRACY ORR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY ORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DARIN OTT (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
THEOPHILUS OWAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THEOPHILUS OWAN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN OWEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOHN OWEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD PATILANO HOSPITALIST |
TAYLOR PATTERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TAYLOR PATTERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALLISON PEARL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ALLISON PEARL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA PEAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA PEAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID PETERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID PETERSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIGUEL PINEDA EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
INGRID PINZON QUIROGA HOSPITALIST |
BRENT PITCHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN POLLOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
HANS PUTTGEN NEUROLOGY |
PONEH RAHIMI GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LESLIE RASCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CARL RASMUSEN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JOHN RATHBUN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTINE RAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH REDMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOSEPH REDMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TYLER ROBERTSON OSTEOPATHIC MANIPULATIVE MEDICINE |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN ROMNEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BENJAMIN ROMNEY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT ROSE HOSPITALIST |
MUSTUFA SAIFEE PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOSEPH SARTORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH SARTORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER SAXEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTOPHER SAXEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ASHLEY SEFCOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY SEFCOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD SHEPHERD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EDWARD SHEPHERD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ZACHARY SHEPHERD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH SHERBOTIE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH SHERBOTIE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RASCHELLE SHOULTES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN SILVERSTEIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN SILVERSTEIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIRK SLADE HAND SURGERY |
KERRI SMITH (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JASON SNARR HOSPITALIST |
BRENT STEPHENSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRENT STEPHENSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JANELLE STEVENS PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHRISTOPHER STRAWTER PULMONARY DISEASE |
EVAN STROBELT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW STRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW STRONG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAYNE SUMMERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LAYNE SUMMERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JOHN SUTHERLAND GENERAL SURGERY |
TRAVIS SWIFT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIA TALBOT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID TATE HOSPITALIST |
LEWIS TAUB (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BRYAN TAYLOR OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHEYENNE TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBALL TAYLOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KIMBALL TAYLOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CORY THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN THOMPSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JORDAN THOMPSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LESLIE THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATELYNN TORGERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WALTER TOWNSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MICHAEL TREMEA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL TREMEA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TALEN TREMEA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TALEN TREMEA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLEENA TWITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN VAN WOERKOM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN VOORHIES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER WALKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT WALLIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYLER WARNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY WARNER HOSPITALIST |
KIRK WATKINS (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KRISTINE WEAVER-MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTINE WEAVER-MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER WEBB DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HEATHER WEBB DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL WEBB (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH WHEELER HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL WHEELER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL WHEELER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRYANT WHITING UROLOGY |
JOSEPH WHITNAH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH WHITNAH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHELLE WILKINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW WILLIAMS HOSPITALIST |
NED WILLIAMS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ZACHARY WILLIAMS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CARRIE WILLIS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DONALD WILLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS WIRTHLIN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
NICHOLAS WITTWER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPH WOERLEIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KORY WOODBURY (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
KORY WOODBURY (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
DALLAS WRIGHT FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZINGELMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
5121 S COTTONWOOD ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-535-7035)
( 801-535-7035)
KIA AFSHAR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JARED ALLAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AYSHA AMJAD ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
ANGELA ANDERSON (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JEFFREY ANDERSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PATRICK ANNUNZIATO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY APOLLO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
NATALIA ARIZMENDEZ CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DUSTIN ARMSTRONG HOSPITALIST |
ALYSSA AUSTRIA HOSPITALIST |
ANDREW AVERY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHARLES AYERS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANTHONY BACON GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAWN BAGCI HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANGELA BARNES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTIAN BARNEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SIDNEY BAUCOM HAND SURGERY |
KYLEE BECKSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH BEESLEY CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN BENDER HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY BIGELOW NEUROLOGY |
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIN BLACKSTOCK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DENITZA BLAGEV PULMONARY DISEASE |
KRISTEN BOLKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA BOLL (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
BRANDI BOLTON ORR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DUSTIN BOOTHE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEAN BOTHA (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY BOWEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY BOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLEY BRANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER BRAUER HOSPITALIST |
AMANDA BREVIU HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT BRICKLEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LYNETTE BROWN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
SAMUEL BROWN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAUREN BRUNHOEBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EZRA BURCH INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW BUTRUM NEUROLOGY |
ROSS BUTSCHEK CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WARREN BUTTERFIELD (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK CARLBERG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HARRIS CARMICHAEL HOSPITALIST |
ANDREW CARPENTER HOSPITALIST |
BRONWYNNE CASTLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN COIL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BOYD COLE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KAREN CONNER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CORSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON COTTRELL HOSPITALIST |
SHELLIE CROSSETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER CROSSNO PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDRE CROUCH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
HOLLY CUSHING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEANETTE DAHL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NINA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN DEAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JESSICA DECKART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN DEGOOYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID DIENHART PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID DIENHART PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK DODSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN DOTY CARDIAC SURGERY |
PHILLIP DOWNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DRAPER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ZACHARY DRURY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY DUNN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER EDWARDS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ENGLISH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JON-DAVID ETHINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNETTE EVANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MCCALL FAGAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN FERREIRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA FINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACEY FRAMPTON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEREMY FRANKLIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHELYN FULLMER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JASMINE FURNISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GALINDO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL GALINDO (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JORDAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHANIE GELMAN (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KRISTINA GIBSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD GILROY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
QUINN GOERINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA GOLDBERG HOSPITALIST |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BENJAMIN GORDON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT GREALLY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LEX GRIMLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLIN GRISSOM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ALLEN GROEBS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NANCY GUNDERSEN HOSPITALIST |
DAVID HALLOWELL HOSPITALIST |
IBRAHIM HAMMAD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW HANCEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW HANSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BERKELEY HANSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARY HARRIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN HAWES (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN HENRIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KYLE HENRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KYLE HENRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARA HEUSER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN HIJJAWI (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ELIOTTE HIRSHBERG (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ROBERT HOESCH NEUROLOGY |
LINDSEY HOLDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY HOOD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL HOUSE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ERICK HOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANNA HRONEK PODIATRY |
AMARA HUCKABONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRAVIS HUNT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GRANT HUNTER RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN JACOBS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KATIE JEANS PULMONARY DISEASE |
JESICA JENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WENDELL JOHNSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TRAVIS JONES ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHON JUDKINS HOSPITALIST |
ANNIKA KAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT KENDELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMAAD KHANSUR HOSPITALIST |
NICHOLAS KIM PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PHOEBE KING PULMONARY DISEASE |
MERIN KINIKINI (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRK KNOWLTON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANIEL KNOX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUSAN KONS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN KONS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID KOTTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
CHAYA KRISHNAMURTHY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL LANSPA CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DONALD LAPPE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PETER LARCOM (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLINT LARSEN PODIATRY |
TIMOTHY LECLAIR PULMONARY DISEASE |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
VIVIAN LEE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
LINDSAY LEITHER PULMONARY DISEASE |
JOHN LELIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LEWIS MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SHANE LEWIS GENERAL SURGERY |
HEIDI LINDFORS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA LOCKWOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
MENNO LONT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BERT LOPANSRI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
AMBER LOVELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALEXANDER LUER HOSPITALIST |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MACFARLANE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
MONIQUE MAHLUM HOSPITALIST |
JENNIFER MALONE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EVAN MANGUBAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA MARCINAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVE MASON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
JEANNETTE MATHIEU DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
PETER MAUGHAN NEUROSURGERY |
KATHRYN MAURER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT MAZZOLA (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
ROBERT MAZZOLA (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
LANA MCGILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARILYN MCKASSON NEUROLOGY |
MARILYN MCKASSON NEUROLOGY |
SCOTT MCKAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN MEALEY HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY MEGWALU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBIN MENGIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENT MEREDITH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JENNIFER MERRIMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN MICHAEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH MIDDLETON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOAN MILES SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MARTHA MONSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIC MOORE HOSPITALIST |
ALEXA MOORMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
NATALIE MORRIS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
RYAN MORTON HOSPITALIST |
KIMBERLY MOYLE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLIE NAVAL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH NELSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
MATTHEW NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA NELSON PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARTHA NIGHTINGALE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MATTHEW NOKES DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KENNETH NOWERS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE OESTERLING ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGAN OHARA HOSPITALIST |
JAMES ORME CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
JAMES ORME CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA PAGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH PALATINUS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUNNY PANDITA PULMONARY DISEASE |
LORI PASSEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRUPALI PATEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ITHAN PELTAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MICHAEL PEREZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IVAN PETROVITCH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH PLUGGE HOSPITALIST |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LARA PORTMANN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
AARON PUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTINA RAE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY RANDLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA READING (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MAYLINDA REEVES (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MICHELLE REGRUTO HOSPITALIST |
JILL RICHARDSON (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JILL RICHARDSON (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SCOTT ROBINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER ROLLEY (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ALLISON ROUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HALEY ROWLAND HOSPITALIST |
DANY SAAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
BASSEL SAKSOUK CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
CLAYTON SAVAGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLEY SEAWRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NANCY SENGMANICHANH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHASE SESSIONS UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
SALONI SHAH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JONATHAN SHAKESPEAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PAUL SHARP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
JILLIAN SILVESTRINI HOSPITALIST |
MARK SIMS HOSPITALIST |
NATHAN SMITH HOSPITALIST |
STEPHEN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL SOMMERS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JENNIFER SORENSEN (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ERIC SORENSON SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
CHELSEA SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH STERN PULMONARY DISEASE |
BRYAN STILL HOSPITALIST |
DAVID STOKER ORAL SURGERY |
SANDRA STOKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMY STOWE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK SULLIVAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDRA SUNDBERG HOSPITALIST |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KATHERINE THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
SAMUEL THOMAS HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY THOMPSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RAMYA THOTA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DREW VAN BOERUM (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AMANDA VANDUZOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMIR VAREDI HOSPITALIST |
SAM WADHVANIA (MD) HOSPITALIST |
STEPHEN WARNER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LINDELL WEAVER (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
KELSEY WEBB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DYLAN WERST HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN WHISENANT (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DARREN WHITE HOSPITALIST |
KEVIN WHITEHEAD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER WILKERSON NEUROSURGERY |
ZACKERY WILKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WILKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA WILKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PARLEY WILLIAMS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SEAN WILSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT WOLLER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALISON WYNNE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NAM YOON NEUROSURGERY |
ADAM ZANDMAN-ZEMAN HOSPITALIST |
PARK ZHENG HOSPITALIST |
9450 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-501-6250)
( 801-501-6250)
ANITA AGARWAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BARNES (OD) OPTOMETRY |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBORAH BENTLEY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DEBORAH BENTLEY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LOANDRA BERG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONDA BLUEMEL QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW BRACKEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHANIEL BRYAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN CAPENER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHAD CARMAN (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA CHANEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CHELSEA CHANEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MATTHEW CHAUS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE CONNELL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERT DAL CANTO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
ALBERT DAL CANTO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYCE DESMOND DERMATOLOGY |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER ENGLISH DERMATOLOGY |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAYLA GOETZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GRIFFIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HAMIC PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW HANCEY PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
ROGER HARRIE (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
SANDRA HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES HUNTER PODIATRY |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL JOHNSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES KATZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHOEBE KING PULMONARY DISEASE |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN KMETZSCH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JACOB KORISH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EUN-JIN LEE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER LORDS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY MAIRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY MAIRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICA MALAGON-BLACKWELL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MAWHINNEY GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK MAWHINNEY GENERAL SURGERY |
BRITTANY MCCOLGAN PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIDGET MCMILLION PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHERIANNE MECHAM PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DYLAN METTERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELIZABETH NAGODA UROLOGY |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY NOLAN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA ONEAL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ANDREA ONEAL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ROGER PACK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHERYL PATTERSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY PENROD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY PENROD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARISSA RICHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLARISSA RICHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSIE RODRIGUEZ CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
LINDSAY ROYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASEY SAUNDERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SCHAUSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT SCHAUSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FAIZ SHAKIR GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LEIGH SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIGH SIMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ZACHARY SMITH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENSER SQUIRE FAMILY PRACTICE |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN SWANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
COLE TAYLOR SPORTS MEDICINE |
MATHEW TEMPEST OPHTHALMOLOGY |
AARON TURGOOSE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE WELLMAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
HOLLIE WHARTON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
HOLLIE WHARTON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DIANTHA WILLIAMSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARLIE YEARSLEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CARLIE YEARSLEY CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1034 N 500, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( --)
( --)
BRIAN ADAMS VASCULAR SURGERY |
BRIAN ADAMS VASCULAR SURGERY |
CANDACE ADAMSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE ADAMSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED ALLEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAMILLE ALLISON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ZACHARY ALLRED PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ZACHARY ALLRED PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LINDSEY ANDERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLINTON ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINTON ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK ASAY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW BADGER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW BAKER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
COREY BARGER PSYCHIATRY |
JACOB BARLOW NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN BERNARDS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM BEVAN NEUROSURGERY |
SHIKHA BHAN HOSPITALIST |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CLARK BISHOP (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CLARK BISHOP (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARL BLACK (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MONICA BLEJERU HOSPITALIST |
RADU BLEJERU (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANDREW BREIVIK HOSPITALIST |
NATHAN BREWSTER PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREA BROCK NEUROSURGERY |
HAYLEY BROWN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACOB BROWN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLEEN BROWN CERTIFIED CLINICAL NURSE SPECIALIST (CNS) |
STEPHEN BROWN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TREVOR BUTLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN CALL NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN CALL NEUROLOGY |
SETH CARDALL DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
VICTORIA CHASE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATHRYN CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD CHRISTENSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSICA CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSICA CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN CHRISTENSEN HOSPITALIST |
MARLIN CHRISTIANSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH CLASBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH CLASBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN COLLINS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAZ COLTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAZ COLTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EVA COMOLLO ANGERHOFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EVA COMOLLO ANGERHOFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG COOK GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DANIEL COREY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID COTTAM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TYLER CRAWFORD (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICAH CROFT PSYCHIATRY |
BRITTANY CROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SARAH DALY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL DOERMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL DOERMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON DONZE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
XONDRA DRIGGS GENERAL SURGERY |
MATTHEW EASTMAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN EDWARDS NEUROSURGERY |
CATHERINE FAIRGRIEVE APPEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ERIN FALOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS FILLMORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS FILLMORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LARRY FORD INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LARRY FORD INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KARL FRANCIS GENERAL SURGERY |
CRAIG GARRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GARRY GENERAL SURGERY |
CRAIG GOODALL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHEL GUNDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA GURELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAGA GUTHULA HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM HALE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHELLE HALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE HALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREG HALLIDAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY HALVERSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TODD HAMBLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROY HAMMOND (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN HARRISON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL HATCH (MD) INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY |
MILES HAWLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MILES HAWLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DENNIS HEASTON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRANDON HERMANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON HEWLETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW HODGKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HUFF (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TODD HUFFMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
STEIN INGEBRETSEN HOSPITALIST |
MANUEL JIMENEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANUEL JIMENEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
KURTIS KENDELL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
J CAMERON KESLER HOSPITALIST |
JON KIMBALL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JIM LADLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRETT LAM OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NICOLE LAMOREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE LAMOREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WESLEY LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORIE LEE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRK LEININGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KIRK LEININGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AFTON LEUGA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER LEW HOSPITALIST |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID LLOYD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDY LOCATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUDY LOCATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY LOFGRAN HOSPITALIST |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN LYTHGOE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN LYTHGOE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED MADEO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN MAESER PSYCHIATRY |
NATHAN MAESER PSYCHIATRY |
SCOTT MAUGHAN HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY MCCLELLAN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MCNAIRY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD MCWHORTER (MD) UROLOGY |
RICHARD MCWHORTER (MD) UROLOGY |
IAN MECHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
IAN MECHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CLARE MEYSENBURG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
D MILLAR GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
MAX MITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW MONEY (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW MONEY (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
WAYNE MORTENSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WAYNE MORTENSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TANNER MORTENSON HOSPITALIST |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID NIELSEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANDREW NOYCE HOSPITALIST |
STEPHEN ORGILL PSYCHIATRY |
STEPHEN ORGILL PSYCHIATRY |
MIRIAM PADILLA (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
REED PARKINSON HOSPITALIST |
CHRIS PASVANTIS HOSPITALIST |
DORI PATTERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TOBY PAULSON (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID PENDLEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNE PERRY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANNE PERRY (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL PETERSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN PETERSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ADAM PHILLIPS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW PITCHER PSYCHIATRY |
MATTHEW PITCHER PSYCHIATRY |
JAMIE PREVEDEL BOWEN HOSPITALIST |
ZACHARY PUGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ZACHARY PUGH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN RAINWATER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN RAINWATER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL RANDALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
R RASMUSSEN GENERAL SURGERY |
HOWARD REICHMAN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
DAVID RIRIE (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ALBERT RIVERO HOSPITALIST |
ALBERT RIVERO HOSPITALIST |
ANGELA ROHATINSKY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MORGAN ROSKELLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS ROSS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DOUGLAS ROSS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
THOMAS SANDERS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KRISTEN SCHNURMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN SCHNURMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY SEFCOVIC PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR SHELTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TREVOR SHELTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARILEE SLADE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARILEE SLADE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE SLEIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SMILANICH VASCULAR SURGERY |
ROBERT SMILANICH VASCULAR SURGERY |
JEFFREY SMITH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY SMITH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TREVOR SMITH HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT SNOWDEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JAMES SNYDER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LINDSEY SNYDER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHAN SORENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL SOUTHAM (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHAD SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENDRA STAHELI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANET STEWART NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN STINGER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
STEPHANIE STONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHANIE STONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ABBIE SUGIHARA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
KIMBALL TAYLOR (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DALLIN TONKS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDON TULLIS HOSPITALIST |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
JOHN WENNERGREN GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAUNA WHATCOTT-SCLAFANI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL YOUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
8 TH AVE AND C ST, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84143 Map
( --)
( --)
JUSTIN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
DUSTIN ARMSTRONG HOSPITALIST |
JULIE ASCH (MD) HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHARLES AYERS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH BEESLEY CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELSEY BENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELSEY BENCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BENJAMIN BRADFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA BRADLEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID BRANCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARJORY BRAVARD HOSPITALIST |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEPHEN CARR HOSPITALIST |
BRETT CARROLL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHANIE CHAN HOSPITALIST |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SITNEY CHOGAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SITNEY CHOGAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARLIN CHRISTIANSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA COFFENDAFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER COLASURDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAN COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAN COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JENIFER COSENTINO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENIFER COSENTINO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER CURTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER CURTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NINA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PILAR DECHET (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PILAR DECHET (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ALISON DESANO OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK DODSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MARK DODSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
KATHRYN EDEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
ELIZABETH ESHLEMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MASARRET FAZILI (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRUCE FERRIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW FEURER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MATTHEW FEURER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK FOOTE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
MARK FOOTE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTEN GOOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN GOOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TROY GORMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TROY GORMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAUNCE GOUW HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LAUNCE GOUW HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
DAVID GREEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
COLIN GRISSOM CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICIA GURELL (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REID HALES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REID HALES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PERRY HALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PERRY HALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MATTHEW HEGEWALD (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CARA HEUSER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HALEY JANGARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KELLI JORDAN PSYCHIATRY |
BARBARA KERWIN (DO) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LESLIE KOBERSTEIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELLY KONOPA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KELLY KONOPA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL LANE HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LINDSAY LEITHER PULMONARY DISEASE |
FELIX LEUNG (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
JOHN MANOS HOSPITALIST |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
KATHRYN MAURER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
JOSEPH MERRILL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JEFFREY MILLER HOSPITALIST |
STEVEN MILLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUZANNE MILNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TINNI MISHRA HOSPITALIST |
BIRGITTA MITCHELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MAX MITCHELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW MOFFAT UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
ANDREW MOFFAT UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
JODI MORTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACIE MUNDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACIE MUNDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURRAY HOSPITALIST |
ANDY NGUYEN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOHN NICHOLS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FABIANA OSTRONOFF MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JAMES PEARL (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
TIMOTHY PEFAUR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY PEFAUR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PEREZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PIROZZI HOSPITALIST |
JOEL PITTMAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SKYLAR RACKHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SKYLAR RACKHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VIDYA RAJ KRISHNAMURTHY HOSPITALIST |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYREE ROMERO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER SCOTT HOSPITALIST |
CHASE SESSIONS UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
PRASHANT SHARMA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PRASHANT SHARMA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA SPENCER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MILTON STARR HOSPITALIST |
SARAH STERN PULMONARY DISEASE |
WHITNEY STRYKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAROLYN SWENSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CAROLYN SWENSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RYOMA TANAKA (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
RYOMA TANAKA (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BRITTNEY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTNEY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAMYA THOTA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN WALSH (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY WATABE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JEFFREY WATABE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
LINDELL WEAVER (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
BRANDON WEBB INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHADE WILLIAMS IV HOSPITALIST |
JAMILE WOODS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JAMILE WOODS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL YOUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2075 N 1200, LAYTON, UT 84041 Map
( 801-779-6200)
( 801-779-6200)
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN BLACKBURN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN BLACKBURN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE CRAWFORD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE CRAWFORD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEY HANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOEY HANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HORNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN HORNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD MCIVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD MCIVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN MOUNTFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN MOUNTFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MYNTTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MYNTTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIINA THORLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIINA THORLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONTAI WARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONTAI WARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMIAH WEST PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
5171 S COTTONWOOD ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-507-9800)
( 801-507-9800)
ANDREA AGUIRRE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
AHMAD AL SADAT (MD) NEUROLOGY |
KARA ALEXANDER AGRESTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAMI ALHARETHI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
JAY ANDERSEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LISA ARNOLD NEUROLOGY |
PATRICIA AXTMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BAILEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATHARINE BARFORD HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
KRISTY BENTLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY BIGELOW NEUROLOGY |
RICHARD BLACKHAM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
RICHARD BLACKHAM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LUANNE BORGMEIER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ELIZABETH BOYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE BRANT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSHUA BRENKMANN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EMILY BULLOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA CARLISLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIFFANY CASTAGNO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERICA CHENOWETH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MERRIT CHERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN CHIDESTER (MD) UROLOGY |
JACOB CHRISTIANSEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SARAH CHRISTIANSON UROLOGY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARI COMBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALISA CORRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH CRAUN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHAWN CRNICH OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MINDY CROCKETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD DAL CANTO (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NINA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL ENGLISH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LISHAUN FELIX QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JOHN FRAMPTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHANIE GELMAN (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
DAVID GILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RACHEL GOLDMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY GOSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY GRIESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSEY GRIESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANA GROOMS QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALLISON HARRIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELISE HARRIS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARY HARRIS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NIGEL HARRISON NEUROLOGY |
SOUHA HAYDOURA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
SOUHA HAYDOURA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JANELLE HAYES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES HELLEWELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK HEWITT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE HOBBS NEUROLOGY |
RACHEL HU MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MENGJING HUAN NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL HUNTER NEUROLOGY |
LESLIE IVERSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SUAKA KAGBO-KUE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH KAMERATH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SUN KIM NEUROLOGY |
CORY KOGELSCHATZ NEUROLOGY |
JULIE LANPHERE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
VIET LE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON LESSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA LETTICH NEUROLOGY |
CHARLES LIVSEY NEUROLOGY |
STEPHANIE LOCKINGEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BERT LOPANSRI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CLARKE LOW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN MACFARLANE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
EMILY MATIS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATHLEEN MCKEE NEUROLOGY |
LYNN MCMILLAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
KRISTIN MITROVICH NEUROLOGY |
DONYA MOHEBALI ADVANCED HEART FAILURE AND TRANSPLANT CARDIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH MONSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RACHEL MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
NICHOLAS MURRAY NEUROLOGY |
CAROLINE NEBHAN MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
DARREN NEELEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRIAN OLENSLAGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MELISSA OLSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODI OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILIPPE PACI GENERAL SURGERY |
PAYAL PATEL INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KARYN PEIRCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JON PERTAB CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHERYL PIERCE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIA PIERSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LARA PORTMANN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANS PUTTGEN NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW RABLEY UROLOGY |
KISMET RASMUSSON (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN REICHMAN NEUROLOGY |
NATALIE REINHOLD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT ROBINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT ROBINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
GLEN ROBINSON NEUROLOGY |
GLEN ROBINSON NEUROLOGY |
DEAN ROLLER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
ZUBAIR SAEED ZAFAR NEPHROLOGY |
KIRA SALMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHLEEN SARETTE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID SCHOW PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALLAN SEIBERT INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
CHASE SESSIONS UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
AMANDA SHIKE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHIVANI SHINDE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHAWN SMITH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
LISA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORIANN STROMNESS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH SUNDERMAN (MD) NEUROLOGY |
JARED THORLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN THRONEBERRY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
STEVEN THRONEBERRY INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET VAN METER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARGARET VAN METER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DANIEL VINE (MD) NEUROLOGY |
AUDREY WALKER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
REAGAN WARD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRENTON WATERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENTON WATERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENTON WATERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDELL WEAVER (MD) UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
BRANDON WEBB INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JON WHEILER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PARLEY WILLIAMS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY WILSON-BARLOW CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JODY WIXOM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
GINA WOJNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AMANDA WOODFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA WOODMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VANESSA WORMSER INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
NATHAN YOUNG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KARA ALEXANDER AGRESTA (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD BLACKHAM PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
REBECCA CABLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LIANE EMMETT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSEY GRIESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN JELLUM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELE LARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN MACFARLANE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
LYNN MCMILLAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIRA SALMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER TOWNSEND INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARGARET VAN METER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRENTON WATERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
4403 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-7900)
( 801-387-7900)
AARON ADAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETT ALLDREDGE NEUROLOGY |
KIMBERLY ALLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY ALLEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KELSIE ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASEY BACHISON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CYNTHIA BAUMAN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEBORAH BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE BIELIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHELLE BISCHOFF CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHELISE BLACK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CELIA BLACKBURN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEANNA BOJANOWER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ATHANASIOS BRAMOS GENERAL SURGERY |
CARRA BRANDLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHARLIE BRUNSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JEFFREY CALL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRYAN CAMPBELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN CARABINE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID CASSEL MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
LANE CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCUS CHRISTOFFERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA CLARKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL CLAYTON PODIATRY |
TOLBIN COLLETT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MICHAEL CRAWFORD (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EMILY CROSSFIELD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAN DAN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
JODI DAWSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUSTIN DEGOOYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KYLE ELIASON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
G ELLIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRESTON ERICKSON NEUROLOGY |
ELISE FAZIO FAMILY PRACTICE |
CORY FERGUSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAIRON FESSLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERRY FINLAYSON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL FLANAGAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASSANDRA FOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRITTANY GALLEGOS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICKOLAS GANGWER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RICKY GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY GOCHNOUR FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD HAMMOND (DO) NEUROLOGY |
CARRIE HANNI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH HANSLER GENERAL SURGERY |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EMILEE HARRIS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LAUREN HEIDARIAN NEUROLOGY |
KIMBERLY HIGGINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNE HUTCHINSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
ERIC JOHNSON HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LINDA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABHISHEK KASHYAP GENERAL SURGERY |
KARLEE KAUFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK KRAUS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SEAN KUEHN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RYAN LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTEN LILE NEPHROLOGY |
PHILLIP LINTZENICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACQUELINE LLOYD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE LLOYD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AYUMI LUDWIG NEUROLOGY |
JOHN LUND (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DANIEL LUPASH RHEUMATOLOGY |
SAMUEL MAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BRIAN MELVILLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARGRET MENCER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRANDY MILLWARD CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
BRADY MOCK ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT MOESINGER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
NIKIL MOODABAGIL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL MORGAN RHEUMATOLOGY |
DANIEL MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GAYLE MORTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KELLIE NELSON NEUROLOGY |
KANDICE NIELSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAKAKO OHASHI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTORIA OLVERA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELSEA OMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEREMY RINARD PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
EMILIA ROBERTS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ASHLEIGH ROUSSEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANE RUCKEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHEN SCHARMANN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL SCHEULLER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
ZHEILA SCHWARTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYAN SEARLE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAKE SELLERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
TODD SHELBY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD SHELTON CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SUZANNE SHORT QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE SNYDER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL SPERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
TREVOR SQUIRE NEUROLOGY |
LOVENIA STAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIANNE STEINER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
SPENCER THOMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES TOLLEFSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LUKE TOWNSEND GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ALLISON TRIPLITT DERMATOLOGY |
ADAM TULLIS PODIATRY |
RYAN UHREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR VARELA (MD) GENERAL PRACTICE |
SARAH VARNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMESON VINING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW WALKER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY WALKER GENERAL SURGERY |
STEPHEN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SARA WOOD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMEEL YOUSSEF RHEUMATOLOGY |
4401 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-4655)
( 801-387-4655)
ALLEN ADAMS (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
DUSTIN ADAMS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETRONELLA ADOMAKO (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
FAHEEM AKHTAR VASCULAR SURGERY |
RILEY ALEXANDER PATHOLOGY |
SKYLAR ALSOP PATHOLOGY |
EMILY ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KORY ANDERSON HOSPITALIST |
PETER ANDERSON CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
BEAU BAILEY HOSPITALIST |
MELANIE BARBER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEBORAH BELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRISTINA BERKHOLDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CANDACE BIELIK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM BROWN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BUNNELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GILBERT CAILLOUET (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NEIL CALLISTER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
STEVEN CARABINE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
KYLE CLARKE HOSPITALIST |
PAUL CLAYTON PODIATRY |
ANNE COLEMAN PATHOLOGY |
MARC COLLMAN DENTIST |
J COOMBS HOSPITALIST |
ANTONY COX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL COX HOSPITALIST |
CHARLEE DALTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAN DAN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SHERYL DESPIEGELAERE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL DRAPER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT DURBAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL ENGLISH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW FARR ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JAIRON FESSLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASSANDRA FOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID FRANCOM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AUSTIN FROERER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KYLE FUSSELMAN HOSPITALIST |
DAVID GOFF (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
DAVID GRAFF PODIATRY |
MICHAEL GRANT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TODD GRUNANDER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KYLE GUBLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH GUENZEL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID GUIDRY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
COLLEEN HARKER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFREY HENDERSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL HESSENAUER HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
PARKER HILL HOSPITALIST |
DAVID HOUGHTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
WOJCIECH JANOWSKI PULMONARY DISEASE |
TIMOTHY JEFFIRS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL JOHNSON UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH KAMERATH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ELLIOTT KARREN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KARLEE KAUFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUJATA KAUSHAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JONATHAN KEMP HOSPITALIST |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MIKAL KIDDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER KIM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARIA KINMONT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTINA KNIGHT HOSPITALIST |
RYAN KNOPER THORACIC SURGERY |
DANIEL KOTOK PULMONARY DISEASE |
RANDY LAMB PATHOLOGY |
RYAN LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NANCY LAWLESS CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
ERIC LINDLEY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PHILLIP LINTZENICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA MCDONALD NEUROLOGY |
BENTLEY MCENTIRE (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JESSE MECHAM ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BRADLEY MELVILLE (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ROBERT MOESINGER (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
BENNETT MOHLMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL MORRIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MYKALA NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVIS OGITANI HOSPITALIST |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINT OLSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
KRISHNA PAKANATI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SNEHA PARIKH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN PARMENTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE PAULMAN HOSPITALIST |
DOLLY PEACH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CURTIS PEDERSEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON PETERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMANUEL PETROULAKIS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
MARIA PETROULAKIS HOSPITALIST |
ASHTON PLOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN RAMSEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BREAWN RIZZUTO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN RODDOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SANDERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PETER SCHLOESSER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MIKHAIL SHIPOTKO HOSPITALIST |
MARY ELLEN SHIVERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DENNIS SMITH (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR SQUIRE NEUROLOGY |
JASON STAHELI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON STALEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOVENIA STAM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES STAYNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACK STEPHENS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LISA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL TENSMEYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAM THANADABOUT (MD) HOSPITALIST |
AUSTIN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY TRASK HOSPITALIST |
ADAM TULLIS PODIATRY |
BENJAMIN WALLACE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARY WHIPPLE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW WHITTEN VASCULAR SURGERY |
JORDAN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN YOUNG HOSPITALIST |
SHULUN ZANG HOSPITALIST |
395 W BULLDOG BLVD, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( --)
( --)
BRIAN ADAMS VASCULAR SURGERY |
ZACHARY ALLRED PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW ANDERSON NEUROLOGY |
BRANDON BARNEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JACOB BASILIUS UROLOGY |
JOHNA BEARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAJ BECKER (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAMON BELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN BENFIELD PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
CLARK BISHOP (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SAMUEL BLAKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
AUSTIN BLANCHARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN BOOTH (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NATHAN BREWSTER PULMONARY DISEASE |
ANDREA BROCK NEUROSURGERY |
JARED BUMGARDNER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
BRIAN BUSHMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN CHAVEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VERNON CHRISTENSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAY CLARK (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SARAH CLASBY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAZ COLTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMANTHA COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
BRITTANY CROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY CURTIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT CURTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAN DALEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JAMES DANE (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
SHYLETTERA DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RONALD DAY PREVENTIVE MEDICINE |
JASON EATOUGH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEREMY EATOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE ELLIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
JAMES FEENEY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN FOGG FAMILY PRACTICE |
LARRY FORD INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MEREDITH GAUFIN DERMATOLOGY |
JENNIFER GILBERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIE GLASS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE GRANADOS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA GREEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENT GREGORY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KENNETH GRIFFIN NEUROLOGY |
MARGARET HAMMOND DERMATOLOGY |
JUDITH HARDING CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHAY HARDING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN HARTSHORN NEUROLOGY |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN HOYT FAMILY PRACTICE |
TODD HUFFMAN QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER JENKINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER JETT HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
MANUEL JIMENEZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAYLOR JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYE JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TALON KOHLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRITTANY LAMB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE LAMOREAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORIE LEE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRK LEININGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT LILE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JEREMY LLEWELLYN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN LYTHGOE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER MARSH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RENNY MCDANIEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRUCE MCGEE PSYCHIATRY |
RICHARD MCWHORTER (MD) UROLOGY |
IAN MECHAM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SEAN MIGOTSKY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN MITCHELL (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BYRON MOULTON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JAKOB MROZEWSKI NEUROLOGY |
MATTHEW NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA NEWBERRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC OVERTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA PAPADOPOULOS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER PARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TRISHA PATEL GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
XAVIER PIERCE ROCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFF PIERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENZ PIMSAKUL FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD POTTS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SPENCER PRIEST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOWARD REICHMAN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
JEFFREY RICE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANN ROGERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DOUGLAS ROSS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
AARON SANDERS PSYCHIATRY |
TIMOTHY SELLERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARILEE SLADE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SMILANICH VASCULAR SURGERY |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDREW SOISSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
NIKOLAI SOPKO UROLOGY |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENDRA STAHELI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN STEFFEN (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NIRMAL SUNKARA INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN WILKINSON CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
2075 UNIVERSITY PARK BLVD, LAYTON, UT 84041 Map
( --)
( --)
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN BLACKBURN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WAYNE CRAWFORD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC ELIASON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAE FRANCOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG FRENCH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEN HOLT PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN HORNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUDREY JIRICKO (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN LAROSE FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MITCH LILLYWHITE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLARK MADSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD MCIVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIKA MCPECK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MILLIGAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBIN MOUNTFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID MYNTTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM NEBEKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN NELSON PAIN MANAGEMENT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYCE OSBORNE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW PAVLOVICH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOEL PORTER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER SEDGWICK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER SMITH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW SPENCER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRUCE STANLEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID TENSMEYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIINA THORLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN WALKER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
DONTAI WARNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1350 N 500, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-716-1150)
( 435-716-1150)
ERIC BARKER PSYCHIATRY |
MITCHELL BASSETT UROLOGY |
DEVIN BECKSTRAND UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
DEVIN BECKSTRAND UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
GEOFFREY BRADEN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
NORDELL BROWN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
NORDELL BROWN PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
RYAN BUCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN CALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY CHAMBERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REBECCA CHARLTON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
TYLER CHRISTENSEN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREW COBABE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ANDREW COBABE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
WHITNEY COLLINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD DALLON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOLAN DERR INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT DICKSON ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DAVID FAUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CORY FERGUSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CORY FERGUSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEPHEN FERNEY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MICHAEL FRANCIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
VIKRAM GARG GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRAD GOATES FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRAD GOATES FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILIE GUNNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILIE GUNNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TODD HAMBLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN HANSON DERMATOLOGY |
MARCUS HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARCUS HARRIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT HEINER UROLOGY |
THOMAS HIGGINBOTHAM (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JENNIFER HOLLINGSWORTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC HOOLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC HOOLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JORDAN HUBER DERMATOLOGY |
JEFFREY HUFFMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD JOHNSON MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
JEFFREY KEYSER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JEFFREY KEYSER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRYAN KING (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID LIDDLE SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOSHUA LOVELL NEUROLOGY |
PATRIK LUZNY UROLOGY |
PATRIK LUZNY UROLOGY |
GREGG MARSHALL GENERAL SURGERY |
ANGELA MARTINEZ CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
LOGAN MCKENNA GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN MCVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MCVEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM MEIER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID MURRAY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
HITOMI NASHIYAMA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR NELSON RHEUMATOLOGY |
MATTHEW OLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROGER PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROGER PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE PARKER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
CURTIS PEDERSEN (DPM) PODIATRY |
BRIAN PENROSE PODIATRY |
JUSTIN PETERSON GENERAL SURGERY |
BRENT PICKETT SPORTS MEDICINE |
BRENT PICKETT SPORTS MEDICINE |
BECKY RASMUSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN RIGBY PODIATRY |
RYAN RIGBY PODIATRY |
PAUL SCHMIDT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK SHEPHERD REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
NAVJOT SINGH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MICHAEL STONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHAEL STONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA STOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN STOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN STOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH STUART ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JONATHAN SWENSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JONATHAN SWENSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JALEN TIEV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JALEN TIEV PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COREY WALKER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
COREY WALKER (MD) RHEUMATOLOGY |
SETH WALLACE SLEEP MEDICINE |
SAMUEL WEBER PSYCHIATRY |
KENNETH WEIGAND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GLADE WELKER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GLADE WELKER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHESLEY WELLS HOSPITALIST |
KAITLYN WILLIAMS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW WILSON OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DEREK WYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK WYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
389 S 900, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84102 Map
( --)
( --)
CATHERINE BAKEWELL RHEUMATOLOGY |
ERNEST BALDWIN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURA BARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BAUM RHEUMATOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER BELL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
JOSHUA BRADLEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KATIE BROOKS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
D SCOTT BURTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
LIA CHEBELEU NEUROLOGY |
TODD CHILD (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
PAIGE CHRISTENSEN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARA CICMANEC INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANN CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL CLAYTON PODIATRY |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD DAL CANTO (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PILAR DECHET (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID DEMILL OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TROY DEMILL (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
KELSEY DESALVO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS DUNCAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLOR DUNN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
PATRICE DUVERNAY (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MEGAN ELWOOD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT FOWLES (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
STEPHANIE FRISCH DERMATOLOGY |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NOEMI GAY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLAIRE GIBSON PSYCHIATRY |
ELIJAH GILMORE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BENJAMIN GORDON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MELISSA GUNNER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN HALE (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
REID HALES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JASON HAMULA FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICK HARDMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC HOOLEY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HAYDEN JAMES REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MARY JEFFERSON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JACOB KARTES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TOMOHIRO KEMMOCHI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS KIM PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JORDAN KIMBALL (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSEPH KLEINMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBECCA KLOTZER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANETTE KO RHEUMATOLOGY |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRIAN LARKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENISE LASH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ZACHARY LEITZE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MARK LEWIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTEN LILJA OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THOMAS LOMBARDI NEUROLOGY |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
RUSSELL MAXWELL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH MELTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
KENT MEREDITH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
IRAS MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN MOFFIT (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON MONTAGUE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT NAKKEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NATALIE ORGAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SIERRA PARDEY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRANDON PARK DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
GREGORY PARKIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SIERRA PENA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANA PHO DERMATOLOGY |
JOHN RECTOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN RIGBY PODIATRY |
JULIE ROBERTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RUSTIN ROSS DERMATOLOGY |
NIRA SALANT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALLYSON SERVOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PAUL SHARP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER SIMPSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANDREA SMITH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SMYTHE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEREK STORRS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KEVIN SWANSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE TIEM NEUROLOGY |
CHERYL TORGHELE OPTOMETRY |
STEVEN TOWNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER TRAVARELLI OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFFREY TWITCHELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNICA VAN BLERKOM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH VOGEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN WARNER (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
OLIVER YEH OPHTHALMOLOGY |
5169 S COTTONWOOD ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-507-2531)
( 801-507-2531)
BHAGAWAT ACHARYA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN ALLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE ALSTON GENERAL SURGERY |
BOGDAN ANEA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELLIOT ASARE GENERAL SURGERY |
ANTHONY BACON GENERAL SURGERY |
ALLISON BETTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAWNYA BOWLES (MD) SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
LIENA BRADY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA BUCKLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FLORIN BUTUC NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICKOLAS BYRGE GENERAL SURGERY |
REBECCA CABLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM CAINE (MD) CARDIAC SURGERY |
AUSTIN CANNON GENERAL SURGERY |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
BEN CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE CLAYTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BOYD COLE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
GARET COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL COUDREAUT (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
BRIAN CRANDALL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DEVIN DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORGE DELGADILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RITESH DHAR (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
AMANDA DONOHUE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOHN DOTY CARDIAC SURGERY |
JENNY ELDREDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN FRIDRICH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAITLIN GARLINGHOUSE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JORDAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
UTE GAWLICK COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
ROBERT GLASGOW GENERAL SURGERY |
ZACHARY GOLDEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREGORY GRANDIO PULMONARY DISEASE |
LINDSEY GRIESSER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GRIFFIN THORACIC SURGERY |
DANIEL GUTTERIDGE PULMONARY DISEASE |
JAMES HARKNESS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DEENA HASAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORY HESTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN HIJJAWI (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
PETER HU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ASHLEIGH INGEBRIGTSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSANA KINIKINI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN KNOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK KRAUS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
GON LAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARMOND LAPINE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
TIMOTHY LECLAIR PULMONARY DISEASE |
MARK LEWIS MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MICHAEL LONG GENERAL SURGERY |
JARED MADEO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EVAN MANGUBAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTONY MARTIN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MARK MASSOUD NEPHROLOGY |
TAVIA MATHERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD MCIVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN MCKELLAR (MD) THORACIC SURGERY |
RICHARD MEREDITH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NATHAN MERRIMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JOAN MILES SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JARED MILLER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CAMILLE MINDER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID MORRIS (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JACK MORSHEDZADEH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DAVID MYNTTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSIE NIXON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY OSBORN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
RUTHVIK PADIVAL GASTROENTEROLOGY |
VISHNU PARVATHAREDDY (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MICHAEL PERRIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSSA PUTTKAMMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL RAEMISCH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRUCE REID CARDIAC SURGERY |
JENNA ROBINSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BASSEL SAKSOUK CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
MADISON SCHMOELLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN SCHULTZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NISHANT SEKARAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALPANA SENAPATI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SANDEEP SINGH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SANDEEP SINGH (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
PETER SMIT GENERAL SURGERY |
HILDEGARD SMITH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
ERIC SORENSON SURGICAL ONCOLOGY |
RYAN STEHR PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JOHN STRINGHAM THORACIC SURGERY |
SCOTT TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIINA THORLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANITHA VIJAYAN (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
THEODORE WANDER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT WILSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LESLIE WONG (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MELISSA WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
5323 S WOODROW ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-261-8346)
( 801-261-8346)
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTON BENNETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSEPH BOWCUTT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON BRESS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EVAN BROWNIE GENERAL SURGERY |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON CLUFF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI DECKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE ERKELENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL FERGUSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER GALT (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL GOODRICH (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RACHEL GURR (MNT) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
K.C. HAFEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JANE HE VASCULAR SURGERY |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILSON HUNT (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JADE JAQUES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK LOVELESS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW LUNDIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LESLIE MADORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASTRID MARQUEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERAN MCCORMICK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAD MCIVER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS MCKENZIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN OKELBERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAUN PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
QUINN RANSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONNA SCHRENK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN SEALE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SHEEHAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
DEREK SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
COLTEN STOKES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRAD TANNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBER WATSON NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2400 N WASHINGTON BLVD, NORTH OGDEN, UT 84414 Map
( 435-792-1770)
( 435-792-1770)
CARL ALLEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEREDITH ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYANT ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
WILLIAM CATES FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTNI COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASEY COOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA DEARING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AUSTIN DINKEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
PEGAH DIXON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER FAUCHER-WEGELIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLOR GILLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAYTON HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NELSON JACO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD JENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEIDI KAPANKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JUSTIN MELLOTT FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MONETTE PARRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY POHLMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PURIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DALLON RAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
EMILIA ROBERTS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CHARLOTTE SCOTT REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
KAYTIE SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHELSEA SLADE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRETT STEINICKE FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE SUMMERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW WEEKS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN WYNN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY YAZZIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEREDITH ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN BARRACLOUGH FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN CARLING PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRITTNI COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEFFERY DAVID FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VALERIA DIAS FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEGAH DIXON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER FAUCHER-WEGELIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLAYTON HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE JACKMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
NELSON JACO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEIDI KAPANKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAREM LLOYD EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY LOFTUS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEAN MCGUIRE FAMILY PRACTICE |
GRAHAM MOOY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
STACIA MOYER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KURT OLAVESON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MONETTE PARRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZEBADIA PESSETTO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KIMBERLY POHLMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PURIN CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
EMILIA ROBERTS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SCOTT SCHMITT FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAYTIE SCOTT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE SUMMERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARC WANGSGARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN WHITE FAMILY PRACTICE |
98 N 1100, AMERICAN FORK, UT 84003 Map
( --)
( --)
BRIAN ADAMS VASCULAR SURGERY |
CHAD ALLRED PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHEL BEVERIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BLACK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH BLEDSOE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLEY BRANT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAUREN BREY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JARED BUMGARDNER QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
TREVOR BUTLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC CATEN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANNER CHRISTENSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
VERNON CHRISTENSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
SABRINA COWAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS DIMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL DOERMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JESSE ELLIS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
ERIN FALOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER FITTS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER GILBERT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANA GROOMS QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
EVE GUYMON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEREMY HADLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADY HANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LARSEN HOLYOAK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYE JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOGAN KUPITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINTON LAURIDSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIRK LEININGER (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARSON LUND OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW MAINORD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW MAINORD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADFORD MATTHEWS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RENNY MCDANIEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER MERRIMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW MONEY (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
MATTHEW NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JESSICA PAGE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
FORD PAULSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY PETTIT DERMATOLOGY |
GLEN PORTER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
RANDY ROGERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER SCHUENMAN (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MILDA SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBERT SMILANICH VASCULAR SURGERY |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NATHAN SORENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN SPEIRS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAITLYNN URANO QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LUZ VEGA (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEWART WEST (MD) DERMATOLOGY |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY WILCOX OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DERICK WOOLF PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MAILE YUZON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
201 W LAYTON PKWY, LAYTON, UT 84041 Map
( 801-543-6000)
( 801-543-6000)
RILEY ALEXANDER PATHOLOGY |
MEREDITH ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEAU BAILEY HOSPITALIST |
KATE BERG FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREN BRADLEY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHARLIE BRUNSON (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JUSTIN BURR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EMILY BUTTARS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TOLBIN COLLETT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BRITTNI COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TYSON COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUSAN COOPER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER DAVENPORT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PEGAH DIXON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER FAUCHER-WEGELIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSANDRA FOSS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH HAGLOCH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAYTON HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH HANSLER GENERAL SURGERY |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
EMILEE HARRIS QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
ERIC HARTMAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
RYAN HORNING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
SCOT JENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDA JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEIDI KAPANKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRAD LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANALIESA LEONHARDT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MARGIT LISTER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CLARKE LOW INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE MATSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TODD MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYDNEY MCCLEARY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFF MUHLESTEIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINCOLN NADAULD MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
MARIAM NASSIF (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ANDREA NEF NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN PARMENTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONETTE PARRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NICOLE PAULMAN HOSPITALIST |
DOLLY PEACH (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLY POHLMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DALLON RAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELCIE RODRIGUEZ PETERSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ASHLEIGH ROUSSEAU NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SANDERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACOB SAUNDERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC SORENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SPENCER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN SPENCER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES STAYNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TAYLOR STODDARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL TENSMEYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LUKE TOWNSEND GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHELLEY TREUHAFT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM TULLIS PODIATRY |
GARRETT WARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN WEBB PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LINNEA WHEELER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN WOJCIECHOWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
652 S MEDICAL CTR DR, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( --)
( --)
CANDACE ADAMSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TEENA AGUIRRE-JENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NISHA ANDERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARNDREKE ARMSTRONG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES ARREGUI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AL-WALA AWAD NEUROSURGERY |
BRADLEY BENTLEY REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JEFFREY BIGELOW NEUROLOGY |
FRANK BISHOP NEUROSURGERY |
SIDENA BITTON QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
MORGAN BOWDEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN BUCHANAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
TRICIA BURBANK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANICA CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAYCEE CLOVE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCIANA DE SAIBRO (MD) NEUROLOGY |
SAMANTHA DUMITRU PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LYNDSEY DURST OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW EDWARDS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
RYAN EGGERS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SARAH ELDREDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE FELLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER FISHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARY GOTTFREDSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
RYAN GRAY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERIK GULBRANDSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA HARRISON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN HERMANSEN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JONATHAN HINTZE SLEEP MEDICINE |
JANE HUGUNIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID HUME PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ZACHARY JAGER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KYLE JUDD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN KLOMP (MD) PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
BROOKE KUDELKA REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
AMANDA LEGG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RILEY LEWIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOTHAM MANWARING NEUROSURGERY |
RHONDA MARSH OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
WILLIAM MCCAUSLAND PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JILL MIKKELSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK MILLS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SCOTT MUNSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARANDA NELSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW OAKDEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JODI OLIVER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
OWEN OWENS NEUROLOGY |
KASIDEE PASSEY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SUMMER PEARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER PERRY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RACHEL POSTMA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SPENCER POULSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA REYNOLDS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HAYLEY SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TANNER SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHON SPARKS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELI THORNTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH TISEL NEUROLOGY |
ANNALIE TRACY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIANE VROENEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
NEETA VYAS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RHIANNON WANLASS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLBY WHITE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD WINN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
STEVEN WOODHOUSE (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT YAPUNDICH (MD) NEUROLOGY |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3723 W 12600, RIVERTON, UT 84065 Map
( 801-285-4650)
( 801-285-4650)
SVETLANA ABRAMS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
ANDREA ALFANDRE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ERIC ALLEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DYLAN ALSTON DERMATOLOGY |
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AILEEN ARGUELLES DEL CASTILLO HOSPITALIST |
MIKAELA ATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE BARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LYLE BERRY HOSPITALIST |
KRISTEN BLACK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JANE BOWMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOHN BRADY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID BRINTON SPORTS MEDICINE |
AARON BROCKBANK GENERAL SURGERY |
HAILI BYINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSANNA CHAPMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA CHRISTIANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALICE CHUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN CLAYTON PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
JEREMY COLEMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELANIE CONNELL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CECILIA DAVIES GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC DOCKTER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER ENGLISH DERMATOLOGY |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLIE GARRETT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KEVIN GILBERT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
KRISTEN GOOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY HAYES CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY KLIMES HOSPITALIST |
JEFFERSON LANGFORD (OD) OPTOMETRY |
RICHARD LASSERE GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
HEIDI LINDFORS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAYNE LLOYD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYLEE MCCRACKEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADLEY MIDDLETON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LINH MORAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CABOT MURDOCK GENERAL SURGERY |
LOUIS MUSSO (DO) GENERAL SURGERY |
HUYEN-TRAN NGUYEN ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD PATTEN HOSPITALIST |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE PUTTGEN DERMATOLOGY |
JOHN REAGAN PODIATRY |
PIPER RICHEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LINDSAY ROYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SCHAUSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOAN SHELLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL SIMON UROLOGY |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG SPIEL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR (MD) ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
LYNDON TYLER OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LINDA VENNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ETHAN YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
324 E 10TH AVE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84103 Map
( 801-314-4500)
( 801-314-4500)
NANCY BIVENS PSYCHIATRY |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ERIC CATEN (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
KARA CHAUDHARY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRENT CHRISTENSEN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JOHN CHRISTENSEN (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JAMES CLOYD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAN COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNIFER CURTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK DASSEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL DAWIS PSYCHIATRY |
NICOLE DAWIS PSYCHIATRY |
SPENCER DEBRY PSYCHIATRY |
KELSEY DIETRICH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK DODSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
ELIZABETH DURHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRUCE FERRIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW FEURER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK FOOTE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAIRE GIBSON PSYCHIATRY |
MADISON GOLDEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRYCE HAAC GENERAL SURGERY |
SPENCER HANSEN PSYCHIATRY |
KELSEY HORTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WEI-LI HSU (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
KYLE JASPER PSYCHIATRY |
FELICIA KATZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBIN LINES PSYCHIATRY |
HEIDEE LUND PSYCHIATRY |
STEVEN LYNCH UROLOGY |
STEVEN LYNCH UROLOGY |
KARL MARTINEAU PSYCHIATRY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
KATIE NICHOLLS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNE PENDO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOEL PITTMAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
JACOB RADA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL RAEMISCH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOSEPH REISTETTER PSYCHIATRY |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
MEGAN ROWE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMRAPALI SHAH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEPHEN SMITH HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
STEVEN SORENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID SPENDLOVE (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ALLI STRAUBHAR GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
CAROLYN SWENSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRITTNEY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MASON TURNER PSYCHIATRY |
KATARZYNA UNES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOHN VITKUS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATHRYN WADDELL (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
THEODORE WANDER (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
MICHAEL WARDEN PSYCHIATRY |
MARK WILKINSON GENERAL SURGERY |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
325 8TH AVE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84143 Map
( 801-408-3617)
( 801-408-3617)
JUSTIN ADAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALICIA BRUNNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VICTOR CARLSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ELIZABETH CHABOT GENERAL SURGERY |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
SITNEY CHOGAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAN COLLINS GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JENNIFER CURTI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PILAR DECHET (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK DODSON (MD) GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW FEURER GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK FOOTE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
YVONNE FUELLENBACH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAEGAN GILLIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTEN GOOCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
TROY GORMAN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LAUNCE GOUW HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KELLI GROOMER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REID HALES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PERRY HALL (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY KONOPA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
ANDREW MOFFAT UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
ERIC MOSS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACIE MUNDAHL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NICKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY PEFAUR (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
SKYLAR RACKHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN RICHARDS GENERAL SURGERY |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRASHANT SHARMA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROLYN SWENSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRITTNEY TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY WATABE (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JAMILE WOODS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
CLINT WOOTEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRENDA YAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
5770 S 250, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( --)
( --)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
CAMILLE BAILEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SUSAN BENNETT OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
DEBORAH BENTLEY (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NICHOLE BERNHARD OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY COLETTI QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK FOX QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
LAILA GERACE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALLYSON GILMORE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
DANA GROOMS QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JAMIE GUNNELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK GUYMON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KERRY HAMILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EMILY HARTMANN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ANDREA HENNIG RICHARDSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JANENE HOLMBERG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARISSA JARRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HOPE JENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LAURA JONES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIC KLEIN QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JESSICA KOONTZ PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CLAIRE MCDONOUGH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ASHLEY OAKEY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JOSHUA PARRY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
NATALIE PARRY QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIFFANI PETERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM PROCINO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KAREN PROCINO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
EMILY REDD QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ROBERT REYNOLDS PSYCHIATRY |
JEFFREY RICE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JEFFREY RIEKHOF CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANTONIETTA RUSSO (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LAURA SCHMEISER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ETHAN SHIPP NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY SIEBER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KIMBERLY SIEBER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MARK STEPHENS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALLYSON TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER TERRY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MISTI TIMPSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ABBY WHITE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TOM CLOWARD (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
DONNA FERRELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LORI NEELEMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
390 N MAIN ST, BOUNTIFUL, UT 84010 Map
( 801-294-1000)
( 801-294-1000)
QUINCEY ATKIN (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MARCIA BAILEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER BICKEL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HEATHER BISSELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN BODEN ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
CATHERINE BURTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAD CARMAN (DO) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TANYA CHRISTENSEN DERMATOLOGY |
AMANDA CLEVELAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JAMES CLOYD CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY CRAPO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CASSEY CURRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ASHLEY CURTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY DAVIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY DESALVO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SHALEEN DOCTOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALICE FETZER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIMBERLY FOLKMAN REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
ALEX FOX FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMAR GRAYSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BROOKE HANSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NEDDA HENDLER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DANIEL HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID HORSLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDRA HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAYDEN JAMES REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
LUKE JENSEN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ASHLEY KERNAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABINE KOEPF-SHAKIB PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN LARKIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BENJAMIN LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY MCMILLAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
MANDY PATTILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HAILEY POPPE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN RASMUSSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN ROBISON DERMATOLOGY |
ASHLEY SEAWRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALYSON SHINN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TYLER SORENSEN OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAVID VANDE MERWE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANTHONY WALLIN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JENNIFER WEIGHT REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
MATTHEW WENNER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MEGAN WILLES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
LAUREN WOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
CYNTHIA ZUMBRENNEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
181 E MEDICAL TOWER DR, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( --)
( --)
CURTIS ANDERSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH BATCHER (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
MATTHEW BENISH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAULA BRYANT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES CRAVEN ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GREGORY DANOWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLEY FULGHUM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY GLENN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL GOMEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PANKHURI GUPTA RHEUMATOLOGY |
AMBER HANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY HERRERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA HRONEK PODIATRY |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER JONES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
RABIA KIANI ENDOCRINOLOGY |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANETTE KO RHEUMATOLOGY |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARINA LESSER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIM LUU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATE MARTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK MERKLEY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANZ MONROY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANSHU NEPAL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIGID O'DONNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANDY PATTILLO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADELENA PIMENTEL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SAPHU PRADHAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNJANETTE RAPIER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELISA ROGOWITZ ENDOCRINOLOGY |
GREGORY ROWAN PODIATRY |
DANY SAAD RHEUMATOLOGY |
ASHLEY SEAWRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAPNA SHAH ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAD SPAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH STARK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT STERN (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN TOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SALLY TRAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MORGAN WATKINS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CORDELL WATSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN WOOD FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM YAVELAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
170 N 1100, AMERICAN FORK, UT 84003 Map
( --)
( --)
CARL AHROON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRANDON BARNEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
CHRISTIAN BARNEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHEL BEVERIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS BISHOP HOSPITALIST |
DAVID BRADSHAW PULMONARY DISEASE |
JACOB BROWN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
WILLIAM BURTON HOSPITALIST |
COREY CHIPMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JAY CLARK (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MICHAEL COUDREAUT (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
SABRINA COWAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHAEL DOERMANN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JADEN EVANS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MICHELLE HALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
JONATHAN HOLBROOK INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEIN INGEBRETSEN HOSPITALIST |
WILLIAM JENSON HOSPITALIST |
MICHAEL JOLLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SUJATA KAUSHAL (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
J CAMERON KESLER HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN LARSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY LOFGRAN HOSPITALIST |
JARED MADEO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAVIA MATHERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MICHAEL MCCOMB PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
SHAYNE PALMER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON PAXMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL PEARCE (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DAVID PENDLEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GLEN PORTER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
NATHAN RAINWATER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS ROSS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SAMER SALEH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
BREANNA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GLENN SCHEMMER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SPENCER SCHUENMAN (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MILDA SHAPIRO GENERAL SURGERY |
MAZEN SIRES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MATTHEW SPERRY PULMONARY DISEASE |
STEPHANIE STONE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFREY STRONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANIEL YOUNG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
900 ROUND VALLEY DR, PARK CITY, UT 84060 Map
( 435-658-7000)
( 435-658-7000)
DANIELLE ADAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARRY BIRKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CASEY BRADY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DONALD BRUST (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ERIN BUTTS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
COREY CHIPMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HOLLY CLARK (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GEOFFREY CROCKETT (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KENNETH DEITCH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS DILLON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JEANNE FALK (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JEANNE FALK (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID FARKAS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW FAST PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KERI GARDNER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JENNIFER HEWLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH HOCKETT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARK JANKOWSKE HOSPITALIST |
CARRIE JAWORSKI (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
SUZANNE JENSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PAUL JOHNSON NEUROLOGY |
KRISTIAN KEMP (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL LAROCHELLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MASON LAW PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIA LEES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TIMOTHY MICHAELIS DERMATOLOGY |
EDWARD MINER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA MINORI PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JOSHUA MORGAN GENERAL SURGERY |
JOSHUA NAPIER HOSPITALIST |
MARK ORASKOVICH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMES ORFORD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
PATRICK PORTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHARLOTTE POWERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WILLIAM PROVINCE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CHARLES RICH (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
ASHLEY SACKS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JARON SANTELLI EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
SHERI SHELTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KATHERINE SMILEY GENERAL SURGERY |
AUSTIN SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JOSHUA STERN UROLOGY |
DAVID SUTHERLAND EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
RHONDA TAUBIN (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MOLLY TELIAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MASSIMO TESTA (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
KAREN THORSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DONNA TILEY (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
DOUGLAS VOGEL (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRIAN WHISENANT (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS WILLIAMS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLY WOODWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAUREN ZIAKS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
5131 S COTTONWOOD ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-507-3888)
( 801-507-3888)
ALYSSA AUSTRIA HOSPITALIST |
VILIJA AVIZONIS (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ROBERT BANNON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLEE BECKSTROM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HANNAH BELNAP-GUNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ENGLISH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SARAH EVERETT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN FERREIRA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JORDAN GARRITSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
QUINN GOERINGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LEX GRIMLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID HALLOWELL HOSPITALIST |
ANDREW HANSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM KRAFT HOSPITALIST |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONALD LAPPE (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LINDA LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEIDI LINDFORS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA LOCKWOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER LOVELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MACFARLANE (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
MONIQUE MAHLUM HOSPITALIST |
EVAN MANGUBAT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA MARCINAK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
HEATHER MAURO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CATHERINE NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA NIGHTINGALE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MOLLY NOWILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY OSBORN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
SHERALEE PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRYSTAL PORTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
AARON PUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY RANDLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY ROBINSON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
JEFFREY SNEDAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
DYLAN WERST HOSPITALIST |
ZACKERY WILKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PARLEY WILLIAMS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
1303 N MAIN ST, CEDAR CITY, UT 84721 Map
( 435-868-5000)
( 435-868-5000)
NICHOLAS ALLAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DYLLAN ALMOND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELONY ATWOOD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MELONY ATWOOD (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BERKELEY BATE NEUROSURGERY |
JONATHAN BAUGH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRETT BAUMGARTNER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TRAVIS BILANZICH OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BROCK BLEAZARD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JEFFERY BLEAZARD (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALBERTO BRIZOLARA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SKYLER BUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINT BUNKER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STACIE CARBINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GOPAL CHEMITI (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MATTHEW DENHALTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
THOMAS DENHALTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COLBY ENGAR DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON ENGLEBRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN GARFIELD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TODD GARRETT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
A GUNNERSON GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SARAH HEATON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN JENSON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOSEPH KEATE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JENNIFER KUCIFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIKALA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN LIN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JESSICA LUCCHESI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK MASSOUD NEPHROLOGY |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MITCHELL MELLING (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TANNER MILES EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBERT NAKKEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVE NEWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN NEWMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN NEWMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ARNE OLSEN GENERAL SURGERY |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
SEAN PENBERTHY OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BRYCE PERKINS HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ALAN SANDERSON NEUROLOGY |
JEFFREY SCHENK HOSPITALIST |
MORI SPEAKMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRISTINE WEAVER-MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS WIRTHLIN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
CHRISTOPH WOERLEIN (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
2000 S 900, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84105 Map
( 801-464-7777)
( 801-464-7777)
SARAH ALDRIDGE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEX ALLEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAWN ALLMAN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICHOLAS BAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE BURTON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HADDIE CHANEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARGARET CLARKE QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
MICHAEL CUTLER (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
WILLIAM DAINES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JULIANNE FALLENTINE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW FARLEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STEVEN FAUX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN GRANGER GENERAL SURGERY |
BROOKE HAMMOND QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
JASON HANSEN DERMATOLOGY |
LARA HARDMAN PULMONARY DISEASE |
ELISE HARRIS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMES HART FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA JENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN JOOS OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DENISE LASH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BERNARD LIANG (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESLIE MABEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHARLES MALLENDER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MICHELLE MATSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN MCNAMARA FAMILY PRACTICE |
KENNETH MELTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GUDRUN MIRIN (CSW) CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JESSICA MURPHY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOANNE NAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID ORME PSYCHIATRY |
HEATHER OTOOLE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA ROMNEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KENT ROMNEY (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KERRY SACKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT SILGE ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
HALEY SUMMERHAYS CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
REBECCA SWAIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON TILLY (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BELINDA TRIEU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
HANG TURNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KING UDALL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DON VAN BOERUM (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
JAKE VEIGEL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
THOMAS WHITE (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
PARK WILLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
CORINNE XANTHOS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STESSIE ZIMMERMAN SPORTS MEDICINE |
5373 S GREEN ST, MURRAY, UT 84123 Map
( 801-442-5271)
( 801-442-5271)
RYAN BLACK EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BENJAMIN BLACKBURN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EMILY BLOOMQUIST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEN BOYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JACOB CLARK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WAYNE CRAWFORD (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALYSSA DEAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER DELANGE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KATELYNN DICKERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARA DOUGHERTY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAYME EATOUGH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN GOCHNOUR EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRIAN GRIER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HEATHER HEILESON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MEGHANN HILGERT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER HILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN JENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS LASKOWSKI CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
ADAM LECROY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LINDSAY LEECH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
LEYNIBEL LOPEZ APONTE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
KELLY MABEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
IVA MARTIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KIM MCFARLANE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHARLENE MINER (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ROBIN MOUNTFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PRICE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MITCH ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSAN SCOTT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRAD SIMMONS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
EMILY SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JERRICA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CODY TAPP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMEE TATE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEORGE VARGYAS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CORI WARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRANDY WESTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM WRIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATIE WYATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH BLEDSOE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CLARK WYATT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
577 S RIVER RD, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( 435-688-6200)
( 435-688-6200)
BROC ASTILL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRAIG BATTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAYLA BOYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DUSTIN BURBANK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARRIE BUTLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAWRENCE CAIN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED CHIN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JACQUELYN CHRISTENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEPHEN CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYLER D'HULST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HANNAH DAVIES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ASHLY DEMILLE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
COREY ELLIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLE FELLOWS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOREN GULBRANSON GERIATRIC MEDICINE |
TYLER HABERLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
PAUL JENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
THOMAS JONES INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRIAN KOLDYKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE MCDONALD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JARED MINER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT NEUBAUER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CATHLEEN OBRAY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LAURA OLSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
J PARKINSON (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IAN PRIMAVERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASMINE REID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW REISER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GORDON SMITH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SETH SPANOS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK STEVENS ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
KELBY STOUT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRUCE TAYLOR (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADLEY THOMPSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SIOTAME ULUAVE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK WARDLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLAUDE WARNER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DREW WILLMORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH WU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1157 N 300, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-357-1200)
( 801-357-1200)
CARL ALLRED (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLINTON ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADY BARKER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANTHONY BEUTLER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYCE BRIDGE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIEL CHRISTENSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT DUNCAN (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS FILLMORE (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER FLINT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN FRANCIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAKE GILLETTE ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CHRISTOPHER GORDON SPORTS MEDICINE |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
CLAIRE GROSS SPORTS MEDICINE |
BRETT HIGBEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRAD HYATT ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JESSICA JACKSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WENDY JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID JOOS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL KREY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOHN LINFORD QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
KEVIN MEIER NEUROLOGY |
ROBERT MENDENHALL PSYCHIATRY |
JARED MORTENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WAYNE MORTENSEN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
LANDON NIELSEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MITCHELL PRATTE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC ROBINSON SPORTS MEDICINE |
JACIE SALTZMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TREVOR SHELTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY SMITH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEFFREY SPARENBORG UROLOGY |
MARC STEED CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SEAN TURNER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELINA WITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
3845 W 4700, TAYLORSVILLE, UT 84129 Map
( --)
( --)
CURTIS ANDERSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANNE ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK ANGELES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARSON CHANDLER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BEAU CONDIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIRK DANSIE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BROOK DUMMER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RHONDA ELLIOTT (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LUKE HEITZ FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RODGER HURST FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIMOTHY LAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACI LINDENAU PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS LOWE DERMATOLOGY |
JACQUELINE LUTH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT LYM (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTANY MCCOLGAN PSYCHIATRY |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS NEWBOLD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK PRICE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTANY RAWLINS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID TAGGART PHYSICAL THERAPY |
FARYAL TURTLE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LINDSAY WILSON DERMATOLOGY |
MICHELLE WINTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GINA WOJNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID YOON FAMILY PRACTICE |
CINDY ZINGLEMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
6272 S HIGHLAND DR, MURRAY, UT 84121 Map
( 801-495-7950)
( 801-495-7950)
ANYA ALLEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CURTIS ANDERSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARL CHEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN COLLINS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW CONN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MARY COOLEY (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KEVIN DAHLE DERMATOLOGY |
BRAD DALTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIEL DAVIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNEMARIE EDWARDS (DPM) PODIATRY |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DEEPA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN HELMS FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAREN HILL GARRETT (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERVIN HUNT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
STEPHEN HUNTER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ELIZABETH KELLY ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE LASSIG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER LINFORD (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAIR MONELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RENEE OLESEN (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JANA PARKER DERMATOLOGY |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIE POND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SONIA SARFRAZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JANESSA SNELDERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SAHAR SOOMRO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL WITT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
WILLIAM YAVELAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
9660 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( --)
( --)
ALYSSA AUSTRIA HOSPITALIST |
NATHANIEL BRYAN (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRYAN CLARK (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS COOK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALBERT DAL CANTO (MD) OPHTHALMOLOGY |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID GLODOWSKI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LIRON GOKOVSKI HOSPITALIST |
JAN GOOSSENS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
DAVID HALLOWELL HOSPITALIST |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
GREGORY HOFFMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATALIN KRIVIAN HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW LAMONT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MYUNG LEE HOSPITALIST |
MYUNG LEE HOSPITALIST |
SARHA LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOANIE LIMB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IAN LINDSAY PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
HALEY MAIRES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
MARK MAWHINNEY GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIC MOORE HOSPITALIST |
MARK NARY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK OTT GENERAL SURGERY |
REX OUTTRIM (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ASHLEY PENROD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY PIACITELLI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JENNIFER SCOTT HOSPITALIST |
MATTHEW SIEGEL HOSPITALIST |
MILTON STARR HOSPITALIST |
CORY TAYLOR HOSPICE/PALLIATIVE CARE |
JEFFREY THOMPSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMANDA VANDUZOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHESLEY WELLS HOSPITALIST |
RICHARD WHITTINGTON (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
3741 W 12600, RIVERTON, UT 84065 Map
( --)
( --)
DYLAN ALSTON DERMATOLOGY |
KATHARINE BARFORD HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
HENRY BASKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSTIN BOOTHE RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
HAILI BYINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SITNEY CHOGAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCIANA CID POVOA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LOGAN DANCE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRENT DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATY DILLAND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
LEX GRIMLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DIXIE HARRIS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
DARBY LARSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SARHA LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KAREN MAINZER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
RICHARD MATERN UROLOGY |
KENT MEREDITH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CABOT MURDOCK GENERAL SURGERY |
YING NING HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
CHARLES NUMBERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DEREK OMORI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLY ONEAL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REX OUTTRIM (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KATIE SAMUELS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALPANA SENAPATI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZACHERY SNOW PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HUNTER STUERCKE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TYSON WING PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRADLEY ZOLLINGER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1100 S MEDICAL DR, MOUNT PLEASANT, UT 84647 Map
( 435-462-4169)
( 435-462-4169)
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRISTY CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MICHAEL FRISCHKNECHT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTINE KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRADFORD MATTHEWS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRISTY CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRISTY CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ZACKARY COWAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHRISTOPHER EVENSEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
RACHELLE FROST (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DONALD HANSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK JOHNSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERIC JONES OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHRISTINE KING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID KRZYMOWSKI (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DAVID KRZYMOWSKI (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MELISSA PARRA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER SAXEY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ELAINE THOMPSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
JORDAN THOMPSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
1915 W 5950, ROY, UT 84067 Map
( 801-387-8100)
( 801-387-8100)
MEREDITH ALLEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE BRASS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ZACHARY CAMPBELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEPHEN CLARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRITTNI COOK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT DILLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KURTIS ELLIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER FAUCHER-WEGELIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PATRICIA GRISSOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CLAYTON HALFORD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM HENRIE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON HERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED HIATT FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL IVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JODY JEPPSON DUTREMBLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON JORGENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
HEIDI KAPANKA (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
TODD MAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MIKIO OBAYASHI FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER PALMER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ARCHANA PARMENTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLY POHLMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHAN REBER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BART SANDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ISAAC SPARKS FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE SUMMERS FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL TENSMEYER ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SETH WALLACE SLEEP MEDICINE |
ROBERT WESTBROOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON WINTLE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN WOJCIECHOWSKI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3903 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-3600)
( 801-387-3600)
DUANE BANKS (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
JAMIE BRASS CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
ANDIE CAMPBELL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
NATHAN CASEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ALYSA CHRISTENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DOUGLAS CLAWSON CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
SPENCER DYER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HEATHER GARRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HEATHER GARRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JULIE GOUDIE NICE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHANNON HARDING NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN HUNSAKER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
EMILY JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JASON LOVELESS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW MCNAUGHTON PSYCHIATRY |
OLIVER MCPHERSON PSYCHIATRY |
TYSON MILLER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
RACHEL MORANO PSYCHIATRY |
BLESSING OYENIYI PSYCHIATRY |
KATELYN PEEK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CANDICE ROBERTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL ROBRECHT PSYCHIATRY |
DANIEL RUTHVEN PSYCHIATRY |
BART SANDERS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
IAN SCHLIEDER VASCULAR SURGERY |
KENNETH SEELY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TIMOTHY SEMADENI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRIAN SHEEHAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
DENNIS SMITH (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
YE TAO PSYCHIATRY |
KELLEY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAYLER WAYMENT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
1400 N 500, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-716-1000)
( 435-716-1000)
MARK ANDERSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAMRA BEARNSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
DEVIN BECKSTRAND UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
JONATHAN BINGHAM EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMES BISHOP HOSPITALIST |
BRADLEY CHAMBERS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ROBERT DUNCAN (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID FAUX INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ELISABETH FERLIC UROLOGY |
MICHAEL FRANCIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DEE GARDNER HOSPITALIST |
JASON GINOS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIN HAGER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STACY HEPNER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
CLAIR HOPKINS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DELILAH JAEGER CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
KEITH KENT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW KING PSYCHIATRY |
CHAD MARTINEZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KIMBERLY MCCULLOCH GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TANDY OLSEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL PARKER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DOUGLAS PLOWMAN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JUSTINE POWELL CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
TRENT PRICE HOSPITALIST |
BRYNN SCHUMACHER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KAYE SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHAWN TATE HOSPITALIST |
STEVEN WHEELWRIGHT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT WILCOXSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
2655 W 9000, WEST JORDAN, UT 84088 Map
( --)
( --)
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANNON BAKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
THOMAS BAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BOUD (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAD CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAURINE COBABE FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA COFFENDAFFER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELISSA DEVRIES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW EASTMAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUG ENDO (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DOUGLAS ESPLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANTHONY GROATHOUSE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN MARSHALL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MURDOCK FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE NGUYEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HOLLY TIMMONS TERRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK VAN NOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHERINE VANIER FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS VOLLMER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PATRICK ZIMMERMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
400 C ST, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84143 Map
( --)
( --)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DANELE CEBROWSKI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MERRIT CHERRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SANDEEP CHOWDHARY (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
MARLIN CHRISTIANSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETER COLASURDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DONNA DIZON-TOWNSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ROBERT FERGUSON PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEVEN GRANGER GENERAL SURGERY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JAMAL HORANI (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KRYSTAL KERR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ABDALLAH KFOURY (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HYONG KIM COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) |
JOHN LELIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENT MEREDITH CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MONICA MORENO ENDOCRINOLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NANCY SENGMANICHANH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMILE WOODS (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
905 N 1000, TREMONTON, UT 84337 Map
( 435-207-4500)
( 435-207-4500)
MATTHEW ADAMS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DAVID BITNER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL CRAGUN (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRANT FONNESBECK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICKY GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DANIEL HONNEYMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY HOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY HOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CURTIS HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
DANIEL JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIM JENSEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
PATRICK JOHNSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEFFREY KEYSER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALMA KNUDSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SCOTT LARSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN MURPHY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
BRETT NANCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ASAD PATHAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JONATHAN RICKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAURA SPALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LAYNE SUMMERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BLAKE TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
5848 S 300, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-314-4100)
( 801-314-4100)
DAK ADAMSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JUSTIN BEAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LEANDRA BRUSH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JEREMY CHRISTENSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KENNETH COSTA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SHAWN CRNICH OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
BRITTNEY DAMACENO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANDREW FROST PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARAH GILMORE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTY HEIDEMA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
THOMAS HIGGS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN HIRONYMOUS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TOMOHIRO KEMMOCHI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
AMY LEISETH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ROBBY LUCK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JON MAUSZYCKI PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ENOCH MILLS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ANDREW MOHR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NICOLE MONTOU OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
KRISTEN NIELSON JONES (OT) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SCOTT NOBIS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JOEL NUTTALL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MATTHEW RANDALL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CARLY SACCO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL SHEAHAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
AARON SWALBERG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CHRISTINA THOMAS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TRISTIN TURNER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TARA WILHELMSEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JAMES WILKS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1300 N 500, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-716-5010)
( 435-716-5010)
JAY ANDERSEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARTIN ANDERSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
COLBY BALLS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JAMIE BERG QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
JAMES BLOTTER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MORGAN CARLSON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DAN DAN (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
HAYDEN DATWYLER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KASEY EGBERT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
G ELLIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GARR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SARAH HARRISON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
AUDREY HIVNER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
FERNANDO HUERTA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SAVANNA HUERTA PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KASHA HULSE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SIAMAK KARIMIAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
JAMIE MCFARLAND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BENJAMIN OWENS OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ASAD PATHAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JONATHAN RHEE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DARRELL ROBERGE PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN STROMBERG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CINDY TOM (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
REAGAN WARD PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN YOUNG PHYSICAL THERAPY |
12473 S MINUTEMAN DR, DRAPER, UT 84020 Map
( --)
( --)
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAMELA BALLA-DIBBLEE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LAUREL BENNETT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KIMBERLY BLUTH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MORGAN BOLIN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETTE BREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BENJAMIN CHRISTENSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHAD CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA DEVRIES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TREVOR DORIUS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER GALLIOSBORN FAMILY PRACTICE |
SUSAN GUNNELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
MEGAN LANCASTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE NOKLEBY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ERIC PASSEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LANCE ROBERT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK VAN NOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GINA WOJNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRADLEY ZOLLINGER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
412 N 200, LOGAN, UT 84321 Map
( --)
( --)
COLBY ANDERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS BIGGS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DARREN CAMPBELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN CARLSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID CASEY (DO) GENERAL PRACTICE |
THOMAS CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANT FONNESBECK (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRAD GOATES FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICIA GRISSOM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DIXI HARAMOTO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW HILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KYLE HOLLENBACK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NELSON JACO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN JENKINS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JUSTIN JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL LARKIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRAD LARSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRETT NANCE FAMILY PRACTICE |
TREVOR NELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROGER PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
DANIEL SHARP FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRENT SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIC SORENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LORI TRAUNTVEIN (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARRETT WARD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT WESTBROOK FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEREK WYNN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
544 S 400, ST GEORGE, UT 84770 Map
( 435-688-4770)
( 435-688-4770)
ELLEN ARCH (MD) MEDICAL GENETICS AND GENOMICS |
LEE BRADSHAW (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID BRANCH (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AUBRIE CARTER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYSON CARTER PODIATRY |
DEBORAH CHUN-MOON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TAWNYA CONSTANTINO (MD) NEUROLOGY |
DAVID COWLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN DAVIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CINDY DUKE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BLAKE GARDNER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DERRICK HASLEM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
BRYNDON HATCH PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATTHEW HUBBARD RHEUMATOLOGY |
ANGELA MAYER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN NIELSEN (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
JAMESON PETERSEN RHEUMATOLOGY |
ZACHARY REESE HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
STEPHANIE REYES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERENCE RHODES MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
LAURA ROMER PSYCHIATRY |
SPENCER SCOVILLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHANIEL SECK PSYCHIATRY |
AARON VAZQUEZ PSYCHIATRY |
RYAN WILCOX HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DARRELL WILSON (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALICE WONG (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
5444 S GREEN ST, MURRAY, UT 84123 Map
( 801-525-7770)
( 801-525-7770)
WAYNE ADAMS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON BRESS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EVAN BROWNIE GENERAL SURGERY |
NICOLE ERKELENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID FRANCOM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT GREALLY (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER HANRAHAN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ERIC HU NUCLEAR MEDICINE |
RICHARD IRION DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EMILY JOHNSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
EUGENE KIM DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ZACHARY KRAHN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARK KRINGLEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CODY LARSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
RICHARD LEAKE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
TRAVIS MCKENZIE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BLAKE MILES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDRAS NEMETH (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SPENCER ROBERTSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
IAN SCHLIEDER VASCULAR SURGERY |
PETER SCHLOESSER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL SOMMERS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KELLEY TAYLOR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLISON TONKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DANIEL TURNER (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRETT WALKER DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
5770 S 250 E, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-314-4544)
( 801-314-4544)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1975 N STATE ST, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-714-5000)
( 801-714-5000)
JARON ABBOTT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CAMILLE ALLISON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRET BARNEY INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEANNE BORGET NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP BROUGH FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER COOK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
RHETT COOK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DONNA DIZON-TOWNSON (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JULIE DOLAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RHETT FREI FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIE GAINER (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHASE GRAMES FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN GROVER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NICKOLAS HARKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL HEALEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
EDGAR KEMP OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
TRAVIS MCDONALD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALEXIS MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID NICHOLS (MD) HOSPITALIST |
BRIAN RUSH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HEATHER SMITH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JAMES SNYDER (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID WARNICK FAMILY PRACTICE |
1333 N MAIN ST, CEDAR CITY, UT 84721 Map
( 435-868-6200)
( 435-868-6200)
GAIL BRINKERHOFF (PT) PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JACOB CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JACOB CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK CORRY FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLINTON DEMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLINTON DEMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRETT GALT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAIGE GOODWIN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STEPHEN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
STEPHEN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
BRAXTON HIGGINS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOSEPH KEATE CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
DARALEE KJAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEAL MCGARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NEAL MCGARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BARBARA NEUENSCHWANDER QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
MICHAEL NIELSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
TRENTON POULSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LUCINDA ROSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LUCINDA ROSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER WALLACE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
NED WILLIAMS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
NED WILLIAMS RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
5373 W LAKE PARK BLVD, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT 84120 Map
( 801-902-8080)
( 801-902-8080)
CURTIS ANDERSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ANDREW BARBANO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELISSA BOLL (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
LUANNE BORGMEIER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
LISA BURRASTON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
ADAM COTTLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTEN DANIEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT FLETCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VANESSA GALLI FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CLAIRE GIBSON PSYCHIATRY |
DEEPA GUPTA (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIM HEATON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTA HUFFAKER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS LOWE DERMATOLOGY |
JON MEDLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARTHA NIGHTINGALE (CNM) CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
MICHAEL NILSEN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELLIE ROY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
MARK SEARS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DOUGLAS SMITH (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANNA WAGNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3723 W 1200, RIVERTON, UT 84065 Map
( 801-535-7035)
( 801-535-7035)
DYLAN ALSTON DERMATOLOGY |
TRACY ANDERSON DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CASEY ARMSTRONG HOSPITALIST |
ROBERT BARTLETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JANE BOWMAN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HAILI BYINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SUSANNA CHAPMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DUNCAN (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMBRELY FONG HOSPITALIST |
NICOLE GARBE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELLIE GARRETT CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
EMILY HAYES CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW JOHNS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELWOOD LONGENECKER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY MIDDLETON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
CABOT MURDOCK GENERAL SURGERY |
RYAN PETERSON (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON SAVOLDI (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT SCHAUSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYAN SWAPP (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYSON WILCOX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3249 N 1200, LEHI, UT 84043 Map
( 801-753-4300)
( 801-753-4300)
JARON ABBOTT INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CARL ALLRED (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANDREW BARCLAY FAMILY PRACTICE |
WILLIAM BENINATI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
TYLER BILLS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK CATTERMOLE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHAZ COLTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
CATHERINE FAIRGRIEVE APPEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
KATHERINE HILL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOGAN KUPITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AMANDA STEWART PHYSICAL THERAPY |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE YARRINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
674 S HWY 99, FILLMORE, UT 84631 Map
( 435-743-5591)
( 435-743-5591)
JONATHAN BASSETT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY BELL (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DARIN BLOOMFIELD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WAYNE BROWN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BROWN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PETER COLASURDO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID DEATON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS FINLINSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANE HARRISON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID NYDEGGER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER SCOVILLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
1055 N 500 W, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-373-4366)
( 801-373-4366)
MARVIN ALLEN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANIEL BENNETT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
AARON BENNION NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
MARLIN CHRISTIANSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
RACHELLE FROST (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENESSA GRIFFIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JARED HAINS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GREG HALLIDAY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
APRIL JENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KRYSTAL KERR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN LAWLESS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
HAYLEY LUNDEEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERI LYNN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANN ROGERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID WANG CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHAUNA WHATCOTT-SCLAFANI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
75 N 2260, HURRICANE, UT 84737 Map
( --)
( --)
CRAIG BATTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN BAUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID BROOKS (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SEAN CAREY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KRISTINE CARTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER D'HULST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PENNY EMETT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SAMUEL INOUYE FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW MACKAY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
SHEILA MONGEON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SHELDON MOON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IAN PRIMAVERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUSSELL ROBINSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYLER SMITH PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELBY STOUT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MICHAEL TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEPHEN WELSH FAMILY PRACTICE |
TYSON WINDER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JASON WRIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
935 N 1000, TREMONTON, UT 84337 Map
( 435-207-4800)
( 435-207-4800)
LINSEY CHRISTENSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
GIOVANNI CROSLAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
KARIN CUMMINS CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JONATHAN GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAREQ HARB (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SEAN HORSLEY CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
AMY HOWELL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MELANIE HUGHES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERYL HUNSAKER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SULEMAN IQBAL SLEEP MEDICINE |
DANIEL JEFFREY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY JORGENSEN EVANS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY KEYSER OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
YURI KHODAKOV CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CORT MCCAUGHEY DERMATOLOGY |
KEVIN MURPHY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ASAD PATHAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BLAKE TAYLOR FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER UYEMATSU QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
454 E MEDICAL WAY, HEBER CITY, UT 84032 Map
( --)
( --)
DANIELLE ADAMS GENERAL SURGERY |
TOD BERG (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHAOYU IRVIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TROY JOHNSON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON KIDDE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JACLYN KNIGHT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN LOFGRAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
MARK MAWHINNEY GENERAL SURGERY |
JESSICA PARKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN RECTOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
TIFFANY REES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT STIRLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATTHEW TIEMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID TULLIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RAYMOND TURLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN WEBSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE YORK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
2650 N TENAYA WAY, LAS VEGAS, NV 89128 Map
( 702-736-7154)
( 702-736-7154)
SKYLER BUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BURKART CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
ALISA CORRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RICHARD GILROY GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DAANISH HODA (MD) MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
KYLE KIMBAL VASCULAR SURGERY |
RYAN LAMOREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIKALA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ANDY NGUYEN HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
DENEEN NORMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARNE OLSEN VASCULAR SURGERY |
MELISSA OLSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GREGORY ORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEOPHILUS OWAN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LISA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LESLIE THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ZACHARY WILLIAMS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DOUGLAS WIRTHLIN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
750 ROUND VALLEY DR, PARK CITY, UT 84060 Map
( --)
( --)
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID BURROW PSYCHIATRY |
REBECCA CANNON REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
REBECCA ENNEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSEPH FERRITER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARRIE JAWORSKI (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
RONALD LEPLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARIESA NORTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHARINE PARKER REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
RENAE POWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN RECTOR CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KARA SEPHEL REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL |
JEFFREY STRONG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN THOMAS (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEAN UDELL PSYCHIATRY |
MARY VEGHTE FAMILY PRACTICE |
KEVIN WALKER SLEEP MEDICINE |
GEORGE WENNERBERG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
1501 HILAND AVE K, BURLEY, ID 83318 Map
( 208-678-1126)
( 208-678-1126)
JESSICA BAGBY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JACOB BINGHAM ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
WAYNE BLAUER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RONALD CAMPBELL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALISA CORRY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON FORGEON EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DUANE HANSEN (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CLEA MEFFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA MUSSON PODIATRY |
NICHOLAS PACKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JASON PARKINSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIA RIVERA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SPENCER ROBERTSON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MEGAN ROZMAJZL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBEKAH SALLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN SCHIFFMAN HOSPITALIST |
LISA STODDARD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1739 W SUNSET BLVD, ST GEORGE, UT 84770 Map
( 435-624-6000)
( 435-624-6000)
CHAD ANDERSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CRAIG BATTY FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTINE CARTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TYLER D'HULST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL DAVIE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JED GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAY HANSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRECKEN JACKSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KADE JONES PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN NIELSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BROC PARSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACEY PORTER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MORGAN PRATT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
IAN PRIMAVERA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL RINCON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELBY STOUT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RICHARD STOWE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL TAYLOR PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1501 HILAND AVE, BURLEY, ID 83318 Map
( 208-678-4444)
( 208-678-4444)
WAYNE ADAMS (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ANTHONY ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BLAUER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BERNARD BOEHMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
RONALD CAMPBELL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHAN FROHNE GENERAL SURGERY |
WALTER GRAHAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON GUERCIO GENERAL SURGERY |
BRYCE MILLAR (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
NICHOLAS PACKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TRAE PILSTER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DUSTIN PORTER GENERAL SURGERY |
MARIA RIVERA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN ROZMAJZL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBEKAH SALLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLISON TONKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DEVIN TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1301 BERTHA HOWE AVE, MESQUITE, NV 89027 Map
( 435-251-2500)
( 435-251-2500)
SKYLER BUCK PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS BURKART CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RALPH JENSEN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KYLE KIMBAL VASCULAR SURGERY |
RYAN LAMOREAUX PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MIKALA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KENNETH LIGHTHEART CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DENEEN NORMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ARNE OLSEN VASCULAR SURGERY |
GEOFFREY ORME CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
GREGORY ORTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THEOPHILUS OWAN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LESLIE THOMPSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RYAN VAN WOERKOM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ZACHARY WILLIAMS CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DOUGLAS WIRTHLIN (MD) VASCULAR SURGERY |
5848 S FASHION BLVD, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-314-4100)
( 801-314-4100)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
KRISTEN BOLKE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
AARON CHAMBERLAIN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
CHETAN IRWIN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
CHETAN IRWIN PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
126 WHITE SAGE AVE, DELTA, UT 84624 Map
( 435-864-5591)
( 435-864-5591)
JACOB BAILEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
DARIN BLOOMFIELD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
RYAN COOLEY (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RHETT CRAPO FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
JOSHUA DEKKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA DEKKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS FINLINSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHANE HARRISON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
BRIAN HUBER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAD SEILER FAMILY PRACTICE |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
354 W CROSSROADS BLVD, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 84045 Map
( 801-341-5295)
( 801-341-5295)
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS JARRETT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
LOGAN KUPITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER SCHUENMAN (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY-MARIE SULLIVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE YARRINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
819 E MARKET PLACE DR, SPANISH FORK, UT 84660 Map
( 801-357-4600)
( 801-357-4600)
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NORMAN BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KIMBERLY CASTEN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA COWAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS DIMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYE JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BLAINE MONTAGUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
XAVIER PIERCE ROCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TREVOR SHELTON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
765 E MARKER PLACE DR, SPANISH FORK, UT 84660 Map
( 385-344-5430)
( 385-344-5430)
MONICA ALVAREZ HINCKLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
NATHAN BLISS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LAURIE CENTENO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID CRAGUN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS EASTMAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TAYLOR JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYE JOHNSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOUIS MONSON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JOHN PEABODY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
XAVIER PIERCE ROCHA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAUREEN SMITH (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
8 TH AVE C ST, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84143 Map
( 801-408-1146)
( 801-408-1146)
WILLIAM BENINATI (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
GEORGE CANNON RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
IBRAHIM HAMMAD OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ERIN HANOVER PSYCHIATRY |
TRICIA HAUSCHILD HOSPITALIST |
PETER HU CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BRYAN HUBER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADLEY HUNTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JUSTIN KNOWLES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MIN LI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GABRIELA MOTYCKOVA HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
JOEL PITTMAN (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT WOLLER (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA ZIEGLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1000 N MAIN ST, RICHFIELD, UT 84701 Map
( 435-896-6496)
( 435-896-6496)
BRENT ALLEN (DO) GENERAL SURGERY |
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RONALD CROUCH (MD) UROLOGY |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REAGAN FAILS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PRESTON GILBERT GENERAL SURGERY |
ROBBI HARVEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEVEN JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
SPENCER NASER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM PARTRIDGE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BEN ROBINSON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
DANIEL SMITH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSE SPENCER FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARK YODER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
354 W STATE RD, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 84045 Map
( 801-341-5200)
( 801-341-5200)
MATTHEW EVANS SPORTS MEDICINE |
ADAM GARDNER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL HEPWORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
ADAM HOWARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED JACKMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LOGAN KUPITZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE LEININGER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZA MILLER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT ROSS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SPENCER SCHUENMAN (DO) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JUDE SELLS FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARY-MARIE SULLIVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN WIGHT PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSE YARRINGTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
100 N MARIO CAPECCHI DR, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84113 Map
( 801-487-0451)
( 801-487-0451)
ARLEEN BARRELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HENRY BASKIN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
HOWARD CHRISTIANSON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
LOGAN DANCE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
DAVID DANSIE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
KARIN HOEG (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL KATZ (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
AARON LINDSAY DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MARTHA MONSON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DAVID NIELSEN (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CAITLIN PETERSON PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JEFFREY PRINCE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER ROACH DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JONATHAN WOOD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
3895 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-7678)
( 801-387-7678)
MICHAEL AMEYE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JASON BLACKHAM SPORTS MEDICINE |
TIANA COOK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JACOB KAP PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRETT LARSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
JOSHUA MEYER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BLAKE MILES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TARA RILEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
STEPHEN SCHARMANN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
DARIN STRATFORD OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
SCOTT WESCHE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
BRANDON WINCHELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
412 W 800, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-235-7246)
( 801-235-7246)
JONATHAN BENFIELD PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JEFFREY BENTLEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
NORMAN BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRAVIS DIMOND PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIC GHELFI CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RANDY GILLILAND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KELLEN HILTON PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
LISA HRUSHKA ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MEGAN JENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBIN OCKEY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
JEFF PIERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MATHEW ROMANKOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
MATTHEW TIEMANN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KAREE YATES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
5063 S COTTONWOOD ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-507-1850)
( 801-507-1850)
ROY DAVIS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LAURA FITZGERALD PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
ANDREA HEBERT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
THERESA KURTZ OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
NATALIE LOEWEN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATHRYN MAURER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMELIA PARRETT OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SARA PIEPER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
REBECCA PONDER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
EMILY PRENDERGAST GYNECOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY |
LUZ RENI NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHERYSH STOCK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH ZAREK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
5801 FASHION BLVD, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-314-4736)
( 801-314-4736)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1000 N MAIN, RICHFIELD, UT 84701 Map
( 435-893-4100)
( 435-893-4100)
DEVONE BURTON DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
SCOTT CURTIS FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESSICA DAVIS EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
PRESTON GILBERT GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIEL GOOLD DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
BRADY HANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL IVAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
STEVEN JONES FAMILY PRACTICE |
FARAZ LUNI CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MATTHEW MCIFF FAMILY PRACTICE |
SPENCER NASER FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED WEST FAMILY PRACTICE |
5217 S STATE ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-313-4110)
( 801-313-4110)
SANJIV ANAND NEPHROLOGY |
MARK BOSCHERT (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
SHAHRZAD CHRISTOPHER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ELIZABETH DARLING PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EDWARD FRECH GASTROENTEROLOGY |
GORDON HARMSTON (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
MALLORY IVERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT JONES (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
DONALD MORRIS (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
ANNA PETERSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RYAN THUESON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SABRINA WILLIAMS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1501 HILAND AVE F, BURLEY, ID 83318 Map
( 208-678-4444)
( 208-678-4444)
KELLY ANDERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
WAYNE BLAUER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RONALD CAMPBELL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASTEN FISCHER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CLEA MEFFORD NURSE PRACTITIONER |
STEWART NORTH FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICHOLAS PACKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
MARIA RIVERA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MEGAN ROZMAJZL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
REBEKAH SALLES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DEVIN TRACY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1485 S HWY 40, HEBER, UT 84032 Map
( --)
( --)
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOANIE LIMB NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID FARKAS (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
WAYNE GRAHAM (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMAR GRAYSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHAEL LAROCHELLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK ORASKOVICH (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARK REICHMAN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
AUSTIN SMITH EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
CRAIG SPEIGHT EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DAVID SUTHERLAND EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
331 N 400, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-224-4080)
( 801-224-4080)
THOMAS BAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHELLY EBERT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MATTHEW GREEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JEREMY HADLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON HENRIE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETT HIGBEE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID JOOS ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TOBY PAULSON (DO) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ISAAC RASMUSSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELLY THORPE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DAVID WALDRON (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
5541 W 13400, RIVERTON, UT 84096 Map
( 801-871-4700)
( 801-871-4700)
GREGORY DAYNES (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DOUGLAS ESPLIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA GIOVE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRIAN HANCEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KRISTIN LEWIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KENNA PETERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL PETERSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ERIN ROMERO PHYSICAL THERAPY |
PATRICK VAN NOY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MEGAN WILLES CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
GINA WOJNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
324 10TH AVE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84103 Map
( 801-408-1100)
( 801-408-1100)
ANDREW BADKE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRENT CHRISTENSEN (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ALI FAZILI (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KELSEY GAID PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LYNN MULVIHILL PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMES PRICE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMRAPALI SHAH (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
KEVIN SHILLING (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
ANNE TORKELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PHILLIP WILSON PSYCHIATRY |
975 E CHAMBERS AVE, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-6200)
( 801-387-6200)
DAVID AAMODT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MATTHEW BINGHAM FAMILY PRACTICE |
JULIE GOUDIE NICE CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RICHARD HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
CERISSA HETH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOSHUA HOSKIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ALEXANDER OLSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLOR STODDARD FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRAVIS SUTHERLAND FAMILY PRACTICE |
TAYLER WAYMENT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
505 W 400, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-714-3450)
( 801-714-3450)
THOMAS BAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRIAN DAWSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEREMY HADLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAMUEL HEYWOOD (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BREANNA HORITO NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JI KIM FAMILY PRACTICE |
DEBRA LEDINGHAM NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ISAAC RASMUSSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
BARBARA ROWLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARIE SHELTON FAMILY PRACTICE |
1175 E 50 S, AMERICAN FORK, UT 84003 Map
( 801-492-2815)
( 801-492-2815)
MARVIN ALLEN (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANIEL BENNETT INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
CHARLES DAHL (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHUN HWANG (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
KRYSTAL KERR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRIAN PONTIUS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SARAH SLATER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
AARON WEAVER INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SHAUNA WHATCOTT-SCLAFANI (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
5121 S COTTONWOOD DR, MURRAY, UT 84157 Map
( 801-408-8998)
( 801-408-8998)
KIA AFSHAR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
CHARLES ELLIOTT (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
VIRGINIA HEBL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MATTHEW HEGEWALD (MD) PULMONARY DISEASE |
MICHELE LARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TERESA READING (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
GLEN ROBINSON NEUROLOGY |
BRIAN SHEEHAN VASCULAR SURGERY |
RYOMA TANAKA (MD) CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
KATHERINE THOMAS NEUROLOGY |
11520 S REDWOOD RD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT 84095 Map
( 385-887-7300)
( 385-887-7300)
KATHRYN BATES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBECCA BJORKMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY BOWEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
REBEKAH BRACKEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CAMILLE GILES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
VICTORIA LARSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER MERKLEY NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MELANIE REESE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JASON SPAULDING INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MONIQUE TURNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
525 N MAIN ST, EPHRAIM, UT 84627 Map
( 435-283-4076)
( 435-283-4076)
TRISTY CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA GRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
GARRY HOLBROOK CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRETT JOHNSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SPENCER MASON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRINTON WOODS FAMILY PRACTICE |
1159 E 200, AMERICAN FORK, UT 84003 Map
( 801-855-2900)
( 801-855-2900)
WILLIAM CONOVER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JOCELYN CORTEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CATHIE FOX CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JEANNETTE LANGSTON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARLA MORILLO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT PATTERSON (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
ERIK RIESSEN (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
EMILY SILVA CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
EKAETE UDODONG NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1750 SIDEWATER DR, PARK CITY, UT 84060 Map
( 435-649-7640)
( 435-649-7640)
AMY ARRIOLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHAOYU IRVIN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KELSEY JANUSCH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RONALD LEPLEY (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MICHAEL MCMAHAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHARLES MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
RENAE POWER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MARY SCHINDELER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
750 W 800, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-714-6000)
( 801-714-6000)
CLINTON ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADAM BERGESON ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SCOTT BINGHAM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
STEPHEN CRUZE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT HARKNESS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER OSBORNE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JEFFREY SMITH (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
11444 S REDWOOD RD, SOUTH JORDAN, UT 84095 Map
( 801-253-5900)
( 801-253-5900)
SCOTT BOWERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAN CLEMENTS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHELDON JOHNSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
RYAN JONES (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
PATRICK MARCROFT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
CRAIG SPIEL CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
KATIE STOKES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MANIKA THAKUR FAMILY PRACTICE |
3890 MEDICAL DR, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-7678)
( 801-387-7678)
CHRISTOPHER BELL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
NEIL CALLISTER (MD) HAND SURGERY |
CODY JESSOP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KARLEE KAUFMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG PULLEY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BRYSON ROUNDY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER SHALE PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
AUSTIN THOMAS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
527 W 400, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-714-3366)
( 801-714-3366)
SARGENT BARNETT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ASHLEE JOHNSON OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
TRACY LIU QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
LESLIE MAY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY |
JAMES MOSS QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
CHRISTIE ROGERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARA THREDGOLD QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST |
ANDREW WRIGHT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
3773 W 12600, RIVERTON, UT 84065 Map
( 801-285-1285)
( 801-285-1285)
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN GRANT RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
KENNETH HANDLON (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ROBERT LEE (MD) RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
SARHA LEE (MD) DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
MICHAEL MANGELSON (MD) UROLOGY |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
370 E 9TH AVE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84103 Map
( 801-408-5980)
( 801-408-5980)
VALERIE BIRDSALL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CYNTHIA CANNON OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
AMANDA CLEVELAND OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HANNELE LAINE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CHELSEA MUTSCHELLER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUSAN ROSE (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALYSON SHINN OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
81 N MARIO CAPECCHI DR, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84113 Map
( 801-662-3606)
( 801-662-3606)
ALEXANDRA ELLER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ALEXANDRA ELLER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
HEATHER GARRETT NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TROY PORTER (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DOUGLAS RICHARDS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOSEPH SHERBOTIE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOSEPH SHERBOTIE (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
354 W STATE ST, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 84043 Map
( 801-766-4567)
( 801-766-4567)
ROBERT CHRISTENSEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMES COY (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMY HAWKS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN JACKSON SPORTS MEDICINE |
TRAVIS MCDONALD FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAMAL TOTTEMPUDI FAMILY PRACTICE |
MISTY WARREN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
962 SAGE DR, CEDAR CITY, UT 84720 Map
( 435-865-3440)
( 435-865-3440)
STEVEN BAUM FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID BROOKS (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
HANNAH DAVIES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BENJAMIN FOGG FAMILY PRACTICE |
JED GARDNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BROC PARSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
RICHARD TEBBS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
320 E 600, ST GEORGE, UT 84770 Map
( 435-688-4850)
( 435-688-4850)
KATY ALDERMAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ETHAN EVERETT CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
HEATHER FARNSWORTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ELIZABETH FIRTH (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
BRIAN GRIMWOOD (DC) PSYCHIATRY |
COLTON MILLER CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
MELISSA SORENSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
280 N MAIN ST, BOUNTIFUL, UT 84010 Map
( 801-298-2495)
( 801-298-2495)
CHRISTOPHER BELL (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
DAVID DAYTON PHYSICAL THERAPY |
ZACHARY KERNAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
DANIEL MCGARVEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SARAH PIETRUSZKA PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
CORDON RABE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SPENCER RICHARDS (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
1300 N 500 E, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-755-8200)
( 435-755-8200)
G ELLIS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT GARR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MICHELLE MATHEU INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
YONATHAN MELMAN CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RUDOLF OTRUSINIK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
3903 MEDICAL DR, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( --)
( --)
FAHEEM AKHTAR VASCULAR SURGERY |
CRISTINA BERKHOLDER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHERYL DESPIEGELAERE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRETT LARSEN DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
ELIZABETH NELSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
JASON STAHELI PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
955 E 11400, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-571-0030)
( 801-571-0030)
MARGARET BALDWIN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL CIESLAK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSEPH GITT FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY HOFFMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DENISE LASH CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
REAGAN SCHAPLOW FAMILY PRACTICE |
4088 N HWY 91, HYDE PARK, UT 84318 Map
( 435-563-4848)
( 435-563-4848)
ERIN CAMPBELL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
CASEY GREEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
JASON HARPER FAMILY PRACTICE |
D NELL HOWARD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
APRIL LARKIN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TRACY WALKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
110 W 1325, CEDAR CITY, UT 84721 Map
( --)
( --)
ALBERTO BRIZOLARA (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
THOMAS BURKART CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
MICHAELA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GEOFFREY ORME CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK PULSIPHER (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
RYAN VAN WOERKOM CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
395 W COUGAR BLVD, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-357-4141)
( 801-357-4141)
ANDREA BROCK NEUROSURGERY |
MARLIN CHRISTIANSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NICOLE CLARK (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADDISON HEYN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BYRON MOULTON (AU) QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST |
LISA STOUT UROLOGY |
190 S HWY 165, PROVIDENCE, UT 84332 Map
( 435-755-3300)
( 435-755-3300)
JEREMY BROADHURST FAMILY PRACTICE |
WYLEE JENSEN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT PATTERSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
SARAH SIEVERS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JONATHAN SPROUSE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
166 W 1325, CEDAR CITY, UT 84721 Map
( 435-586-6962)
( 435-586-6962)
DILLON JOLLEY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ROBERT NAKKEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVE NEWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NATHANIEL NYE FAMILY PRACTICE |
ALAN PEARSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
975 CHAMBERS ST, SOUTH OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-6200)
( 801-387-6200)
DAVID AAMODT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
BROOKE DROLLINGER FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRETT MUSE FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRUCE STANLEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
440 D ST, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84103 Map
( 801-408-3617)
( 801-408-3617)
ANN KING (MD) SLEEP MEDICINE |
LORI NEELEMAN CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
RICHARD SMITH PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JESSIE WROBEL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JOHN ZACHARY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1665 BONANZA DR, PARK CITY, UT 84060 Map
( 435-649-7640)
( 435-649-7640)
NATALIE HALL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRADLEY PRESTWICH FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA REID FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY TINGEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JARED WEST FAMILY PRACTICE |
1473 S HWY 40 E, HEBER VALLEY, UT 84032 Map
( 435-654-2500)
( 435-654-2500)
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER COOK OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
VIRGINIA GILES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PETER LEAVITT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
BRANDON LONGENECKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
159 N MAIN ST, MANTI, UT 84642 Map
( 435-835-3344)
( 435-835-3344)
MICHAEL FRISCHKNECHT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA GRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DALLIN OLSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
550 E 1400, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-716-1664)
( 435-716-1664)
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYCEN SIGLER CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
MANDI SPENS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN ISEMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1424 E FOREMASTER DR, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( 435-251-2888)
( 435-251-2888)
PAUL COCHRAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
NEAL MCGARRY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LUCINDA ROSS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL WEISS (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
3925 SNOWBASIN RD, HUNTSVILLE, UT 84317 Map
( 801-620-1040)
( 801-620-1040)
BRYAN CAMPBELL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GREGORY GOCHNOUR FAMILY PRACTICE |
JEFFREY HARRISON (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MATTHEW WEEKS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1225 E FORT UNION BLVD, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT 84047 Map
( 801-233-4200)
( 801-233-4200)
JOSHUA MITCHELL PSYCHIATRY |
IMRAN RAJA PSYCHIATRY |
SHANNON GULLETT PSYCHIATRY |
IMRAN RAJA PSYCHIATRY |
380 E 1500, HEBER CITY, UT 84032 Map
( 435-657-4600)
( 435-657-4600)
KEVIN GARDNER DERMATOLOGY |
CAROL LEATHERMAN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOSHUA MORGAN GENERAL SURGERY |
SAMUEL MURPHY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
3200 N CANYON RD, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-373-3300)
( 801-373-3300)
JACQUELINE BROM FAMILY PRACTICE |
REBECCA ISAACSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
GARRETT LOWE DERMATOLOGY |
JEANETTE WALKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
762 W 400, SPRINGVILLE, UT 84663 Map
( 801-429-1200)
( 801-429-1200)
MICHAEL GALE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
AMELIA PINEGAR NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BARRETT RAYMOND NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL TOVEY (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
51 E MAIN ST, MORONI, UT 84646 Map
( 435-436-5250)
( 435-436-5250)
JOSHUA GRAHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
EILEEN JACKSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATALIE ROBERTS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
475 W 940, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-357-7930)
( 801-357-7930)
LYNSEY DREW FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREW JUDD FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT MEHL (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1055 N 300, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-357-0000)
( 801-357-0000)
AL-WALA AWAD NEUROSURGERY |
LYNN GAUFIN (MD) NEUROSURGERY |
DAVID GLASSFORD (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4000 CANYONS RESORT DR, PARK CITY, UT 84098 Map
( 435-615-2235)
( 435-615-2235)
CHARLES MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LESLIE RASSNER FAMILY PRACTICE |
LAURA SELLS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
1134 N 500, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-357-4070)
( 801-357-4070)
GARRETT CHESLEY CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
JESSE COLEMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
KAREE YATES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
4421 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-3065)
( 801-387-3065)
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KATHRYN EVANS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HITOMI NASHIYAMA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
54 N 800, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84116 Map
( 801-408-8654)
( 801-408-8654)
MATTHEW COBB (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY GEROSO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MAYRA VENCES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
435 N MAIN ST, KAYSVILLE, UT 84037 Map
( 801-498-6001)
( 801-498-6001)
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MAEGAN JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LANDON PREECE FAMILY PRACTICE |
9500 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-501-2100)
( 801-501-2100)
TANYA JACKSON (MD) PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
JOHN MORRIS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AGNIESZKA SZPUNAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
9690 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-507-3500)
( 801-507-3500)
JASON BIGGS (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAIME LUNA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TERESA SANDERS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1685 W 2200, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84119 Map
( 801-975-1027)
( 801-975-1027)
IVAN EARL PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GUNNAR RAWLINGS PHYSICAL THERAPY |
GINA WOJNAR PHYSICAL THERAPY |
1493 LOWELL AVE, PARK CITY, UT 84060 Map
( 435-615-2235)
( 435-615-2235)
CHARLES MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
LISA SATURNINO (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID TULLIS (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
1105 W 1000, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84116 Map
( 801-364-2434)
( 801-364-2434)
JENNYFER CHAPMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ANNETTE JOHNSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
SCARLETH REYES PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1473 S HWY 40, HEBER CITY, UT 84032 Map
( 435-654-2500)
( 435-654-2500)
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ERICK CHRISTENSEN INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GREGORY TAYLER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
130 WHITE SAGE AVE, DELTA, UT 84624 Map
( 435-864-2708)
( 435-864-2708)
JACOB BAILEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
RHETT CRAPO FAMILY PRACTICE |
JOSHUA DEKKER FAMILY PRACTICE |
100 MARIO CAPECCHI DR, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84113 Map
( 801-662-6755)
( 801-662-6755)
ROBERT BURR (CP) CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST |
DANIEL COX PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
LAURA SELLS PEDIATRIC MEDICINE |
745 S 2000, SYRACUSE, UT 84075 Map
( 801-525-2400)
( 801-525-2400)
MICHEAL DAWSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
FRANK SHARF FAMILY PRACTICE |
DAVID TENSMEYER (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
5770 S 1500, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84123 Map
( 801-313-7954)
( 801-313-7954)
DAVID PERRY CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
BETH PICKETT CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
JEFFREY RIEKHOF CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
10968 N ALPINE HWY, HIGHLAND, UT 84003 Map
( 801-763-2900)
( 801-763-2900)
KATHERINE BIGGS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
TYLER CARROLL (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHELLY EBERT (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
5030 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( --)
( --)
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CRAIG FRENCH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
500 E 1400, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-716-1000)
( 435-716-1000)
RYAN BAIR RADIATION ONCOLOGY |
ERNEST HORSLEY (DO) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
9600 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-501-2160)
( 801-501-2160)
LAUREN COYLE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATHRYN WALKER OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
1000 E 100, PAYSON, UT 84651 Map
( 801-465-7000)
( 801-465-7000)
BLAINE MONTAGUE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE PEATROWSKY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
48 W 1500, NEPHI, UT 84648 Map
( 801-235-7246)
( 801-235-7246)
ROBIN OCKEY (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MATHEW ROMANKOWSKI ANESTHESIOLOGY |
2408 VAN BUREN AVE, OGDEN, UT 84401 Map
( 801-778-6261)
( 801-778-6261)
BRUCE BROWN (MD) PATHOLOGY |
JACK STEPHENS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
9720 S 1300, SANDY, UT 84094 Map
( 801-571-8550)
( 801-571-8550)
TRAVIS MICKELSON PSYCHIATRY |
JESSE WASHBURN FAMILY PRACTICE |
1316 N HWY 89, FARMINGTON, UT 84025 Map
( 801-447-3361)
( 801-447-3361)
CYNTHIA LODDING EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
DANIEL RAPP (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
560 W 800, OREM, UT 84057 Map
( 801-525-7770)
( 801-525-7770)
JASON CURTIS DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
CHRISTOPHER TRIMBLE DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY |
200 N 400, PANGUITCH, UT 84759 Map
( --)
( --)
THOMAS DENHALTER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RANDALL HANSEN FAMILY PRACTICE |
15 E 400, PAROWAN, UT 84761 Map
( 435-477-3317)
( 435-477-3317)
CLINT BUNKER (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VICTOR WORTH (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
852 N 500, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-442-4558)
( 801-442-4558)
ASHLEY BUSDICKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LEIGH GARCIA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
9493 S 700, SANDY, UT 84070 Map
( 801-576-0176)
( 801-576-0176)
TOM POYNOR (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
JAMIE TRESEDER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
196 E WINCHESTER ST, MURRAY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-639-5500)
( 801-639-5500)
SARAH LEE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL ROGOWSKI (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
4946 W 6200, KEARNS, UT 84118 Map
( 801-871-4444)
( 801-871-4444)
PAULA GUERRA FAMILY PRACTICE |
NOLAN SANDYGREN FAMILY PRACTICE |
1091 W S JORDAN PKWY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT 84095 Map
( 385-887-7250)
( 385-887-7250)
DESTINY BREAUX PHYSICAL THERAPY |
JENNA HUNSAKER PHYSICAL THERAPY |
2326 N 400, TOOELE, UT 84074 Map
( 435-228-1200)
( 435-228-1200)
ETHAN YOUNG PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
854 S TURF FARM RD, PAYSON, UT 84651 Map
( 801-357-2860)
( 801-357-2860)
TYSON HERRICK PHYSICAL THERAPY |
385 N 3050, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( 435-251-2643)
( 435-251-2643)
COURTNEY IVORY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
370 9TH AVE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84103 Map
( 801-442-4950)
( 801-442-4950)
ROBERT MISKA (MD) NEUROLOGY |
306 RIVER BEND LN, PROVO, UT 84604 Map
( 801-226-8880)
( 801-226-8880)
BECKY KING PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY |
1050 S 500, BRIGHAM CITY, UT 84302 Map
( 435-695-2700)
( 435-695-2700)
CHRISTOPHER JACOBSON FAMILY PRACTICE |
1362 N 400, LOGAN, UT 84341 Map
( 435-753-7017)
( 435-753-7017)
CODY NIELSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
383 W VINE ST, MURRAY, UT 84123 Map
( 435-251-5708)
( 435-251-5708)
MARICEL PURCELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
70 E 1000, RICHFIELD, UT 84701 Map
( 435-893-0580)
( 435-893-0580)
BRENT ALLEN (DO) GENERAL SURGERY |
7302 S BINGHAM JUNCTION BLVD, MIDVALE, UT 84047 Map
( 801-442-5502)
( 801-442-5502)
PATRICIA SMITH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
150 N 200, MALAD CITY, ID 83252 Map
( 435-207-4844)
( 435-207-4844)
KEVIN MURPHY (MD) GENERAL SURGERY |
1400 S FOOTHILL DR, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84108 Map
( 801-582-7767)
( 801-582-7767)
ERIC SNELSON HOSPITALIST |
5872 S 900, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84121 Map
( 801-262-3443)
( 801-262-3443)
PAULA HABERMAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
777 HOSPITAL WAY, POCATELLO, ID 83201 Map
( 801-507-3513)
( 801-507-3513)
ROBERT GARR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
5979 S FASHION BLVD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84107 Map
( 801-507-3513)
( 801-507-3513)
BRIAN CRANDALL (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
2160 E 4500, SALT LAKE CITY, UT 84117 Map
( 801-278-4693)
( 801-278-4693)
SUMMER KOTTSICK NURSE PRACTITIONER |
3850 CANYONS RESORT DR, PARK CITY, UT 84098 Map
( 435-615-2235)
( 435-615-2235)
CHARLES MORRISON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
854 TURF FARM RD, PAYSON, UT 84651 Map
( 801-465-6200)
( 801-465-6200)
BRITTON ERCANBRACK FAMILY PRACTICE |
250 E STATE ST, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 84043 Map
( 801-855-2663)
( 801-855-2663)
JUDD ALLEN ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
4421 HARRISON BLVS, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-3062)
( 801-387-3062)
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1233 E 2ND ST, CASPER, WY 82601 Map
( 801-507-3513)
( 801-507-3513)
MICHAEL CUTLER (DO) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
425 S 700, ST GEORGE, UT 84770 Map
( 435-251-3600)
( 435-251-3600)
CHRISTIAN MILLWARD (MD) SPORTS MEDICINE |
530 N 250, SALINA, UT 84654 Map
( 435-529-7411)
( 435-529-7411)
CHARLIE JACQUES (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
750 W 200, PROVO, UT 84601 Map
( 801-357-5757)
( 801-357-5757)
ARLEEN BARRELL NURSE PRACTITIONER |
130 S 300 W ST, BICKNELL, UT 84715 Map
( 435-893-0800)
( 435-893-0800)
KYLE CHRISTENSEN (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
720 S RIVER RD, ST GEORGE, UT 84790 Map
( 435-251-5980)
( 435-251-5980)
ABINASH ROY (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
539 S MAIN ST, MONROE, UT 84754 Map
( 435-527-8865)
( 435-527-8865)
KEVIN ANDERSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
1408 POMERELLE AVE, BURLEY, ID 83318 Map
( 208-878-4970)
( 208-878-4970)
ELIZABETH EDWARDS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HWY 210 LITTLE, SNOWBIRD, UT 84092 Map
( 877-359-3948)
( 877-359-3948)
MICHAEL NOYES (MD) EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
777 N MAIN ST, TOOELE, UT 84074 Map
( 435-228-1200)
( 435-228-1200)
ALEC KITCH FAMILY PRACTICE |
3131 LA CANADA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89169 Map
( 702-933-9400)
( 702-933-9400)
RAMI ALHARETHI (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
4650 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-779-6200)
( 801-779-6200)
MICHAEL SCHEULLER (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
1225 E FORT UNION, MIDVALE, UT 84047 Map
( 801-501-4350)
( 801-501-4350)
BRENDA ZIGICH CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER |
1378 S 1600, OREM, UT 84058 Map
( 801-235-9001)
( 801-235-9001)
SPENCER SCOVILLE (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
4387 HARRISON BLVD, OGDEN, UT 84403 Map
( 801-387-4970)
( 801-387-4970)
KELSY BINGHAM PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |