YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL PHYSICIANS Doctors and Locations
Updated as of March 07, 2024
List of medical professionals and office locations associated with YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL PHYSICIANS
Because some doctor groups are have thousands of medical professionals, we have had to add this list as a separate page.
YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL PHYSICIANS has 245 medical professionals providing medical services at 13 locations. They cover 38 specialties. For a detailed review of the data available on YAKIMA VALLEY MEMORIAL PHYSICIANS, look here.
2811 TIETON DR, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-575-8000)
( 509-575-8000)
SHIRLEY AKEHURST NURSE PRACTITIONER |
FARHAN ALI INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NATHANIEL ALLEN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
DAVID ANDERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
RAMON ANEL (MD) NEPHROLOGY |
MOHAN ASHOK KUMAR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NEIL BARG (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
KAREN BARR (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
LUCAS BAZI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KALIO BENAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK BERMAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
SEAN BERNFELD INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BRADLEY BLAKLEY FAMILY PRACTICE |
JESS BOUMA (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY BOWMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL BRANGERS CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARLOS BRAZZAROLA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JOHN BRISSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ZACHARY BROWER CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
STEVEN BULLARD CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY BUSHMAN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
JULIE CARLTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CHRISTOPHER CATTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
ALAN CHANG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL CHANG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SCOTT CHAPMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MARIO CHENAL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
LOC CHU (DO) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHESTER CHUA INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CAROLINE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
THOMAS CLARK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
WAYNE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DANIEL COLE INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JEFFERY COWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ADRIAN ROY CRISOSTOMO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
AMY CROOK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
CIARAN CUNNINGHAM PULMONARY DISEASE |
KATHERINE DARLING (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JONATHAN DAVENPORT FAMILY PRACTICE |
JENNIFER DAVIS NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BRYNN DELANO CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SHYLER DEMILL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TRUC DO (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID DOORNINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BLAIR DORN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY DUBAY CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ANNA DUFAULT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
JOEL DULUDE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MONICA FAVILLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHAWN FAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HECTOR FELIX ANESTHESIOLOGY |
BISMARK FERNANDEZ TAVAREZ INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID FINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DANIEL FONG EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMY FORD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BRANDI GARZA NURSE PRACTITIONER |
HARMANJOT GILL HOSPITALIST |
NAVRAJ GILL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
JANNA GIRARDI UNDERSEA AND HYPERBARIC MEDICINE |
SONJA GONZALEZ CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ROBERT GREENE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENE GRIFFITHS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
PAUL GUERNSEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
AMANDA GUTIERREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SARAH HARDING (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RYLEY HAUSKEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BRETT HAYZEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JORDAN HENSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TYSON HICKLE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEXANDER HO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SOLY HOUY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN HWANG (MD) HAND SURGERY |
JACK IP INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KATHLEEN ISBELL PSYCHIATRY |
ROBERT JOHANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SONIA JUAREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES JURIGA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CAMERON JUSTICE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
BETSY KEAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY KENISTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS KENNEDY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
TEJAS KIRTANE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
EMILY KOBAYASHI GENERAL SURGERY |
DANIEL KWON (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
SILVIA LABES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SCOTT LANCASTER INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KRISTIN LARSON (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
GABRIEL LASCAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KEVIN LEACH (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PORNCHAI LEELASINJAROEN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
JIHUI LI GENERAL SURGERY |
GEORGE LIU (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
MENG-YI LO INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MARIA DEL MAR LUCIO PAREDES AULESTIA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
TEJBIR MALHI HOSPITALIST |
FEDERICO MARTINEZ PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN MAXWELL INTERNAL MEDICINE |
STACY MCINTYRE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RALPH MCLAUGHLIN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
LESLIE MCLEMORE OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
PHILLIP MENASHE PULMONARY DISEASE |
NITHYA MENON PULMONARY DISEASE |
CHELSEA MILLER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SCOTT MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
HIROKO MIURA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
ERIK MONICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
LINDSEY MOORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEANA MOORE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
LISA MORGAN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SHANNON NEER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
PAUL NOVAK (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JONATHAN ORWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
THOMAS ORWIN ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NICHOLAS PACIONE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JEFFREY PAPAZIAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
ALEX PARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
TIMOTHY PARRISH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JARED PATEL EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JAMES PECZUH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
MARIA PEREZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
BLAKE PETERSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CARL PETERSON ANESTHESIOLOGY |
ERIC PETERSON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIRANGOWDA POMBARAHALLI VARADARAJU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID POMMER FAMILY PRACTICE |
CASEY PRATHER ANESTHESIOLOGY |
NOAH QUALLS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SUZANNE RAMM (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SUPANNEE RASSAMEEHIRAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
FREDERIK REBLING ANESTHESIOLOGY |
LUKE REDDEN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
JASON REESE CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SAMUEL RICHARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN RICHARDS (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
COLTON RISHOR-OLNEY EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MORGAN RITTENBACH CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
KATHERINE ROBERTS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
BLAIR RYAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
RAJESH SAMANNAN CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
IRENE SAMUEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
AKASHDEEP SANDHU INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BUFFY SAWYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
RAWAN SHAHIN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
IMRAN SHARAF ANESTHESIOLOGY |
KRISTIN SHNOWSKE EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MICHAEL SHULTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE SIGLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JAMIE SIMMONS (MD) PSYCHIATRY |
WENDI SKIBA CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
DANIEL SMITH GENERAL SURGERY |
SEAN SNELL CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JAN STASIUK ANESTHESIOLOGY |
SARAH SWANK CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
JARED THOMPSON CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TERRY TIEMAN CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
TODD TITUS (CNA) CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
PAUL TOMPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CASEY TURNER EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
MINDY UDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANDREA VALICOFF CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
SARAH VOLINE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KAREN WAKEMAN EMERGENCY MEDICINE |
KEVIN WALKENHAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JOHN WALLACE CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) |
CHARLES WANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
XIAOTING WANG INTERNAL MEDICINE |
MANDI WILCOX NURSE PRACTITIONER |
DE-ANN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
BARBARA WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMBER WOOTEN GENERAL SURGERY |
HOI-WING YIM INTERNAL MEDICINE |
LESTER YOUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
PETER YOUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
RIGOBERTO ZEPEDA-GONZALEZ NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JAMES ZINGERMAN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ENRIQUE ZOLEZZI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
406 S 30TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-248-7715)
( 509-248-7715)
TAKOR ARREY-MBI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MOHAN ASHOK KUMAR CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
NEIL BARG (MD) INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
LUCAS BAZI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
KALIO BENAO PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
MARK BERMAN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ROSS BETHEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
ANINDITA CHOWDHURY PULMONARY DISEASE |
JEFFERY COWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN DAVENPORT FAMILY PRACTICE |
PAUL EMMANS (DO) FAMILY PRACTICE |
MONICA FAVILLA PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
DAVID FINE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
STEVEN FOSTER FAMILY PRACTICE |
ESTHER HUNTE (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
ROBERT JOHANSEN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAOLAE JONES NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFREY KAPLAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MADHUKAR KUMAR SLEEP MEDICINE |
SILVIA LABES (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
GABRIEL LASCAR (MD) INTERNAL MEDICINE |
DAVID LINDGREN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MARIA DEL MAR LUCIO PAREDES AULESTIA INFECTIOUS DISEASE |
RACHANA MANDRU CRITICAL CARE (INTENSIVISTS) |
TIFFANY MARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
RALPH MCLAUGHLIN (MD) INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY |
ASHLEY MELCHER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PHILLIP MENASHE PULMONARY DISEASE |
SCOTT MILLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
ERIK MONICK (MD) CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
ALLISON MORGAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CARL OLDEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
VIVIAN ORTHMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JENNIFER PONTAROLO FAMILY PRACTICE |
SAURABH RANJAN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
MARK RICHARDS (MD) CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY |
AMANDA RYDER FAMILY PRACTICE |
IRENE SAMUEL FAMILY PRACTICE |
BUFFY SAWYER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JONATHAN SCHUENEMEYER CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
DANA SEVERSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
KEVIN STEEL CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
SHEREEN STOCKER (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
PAUL TOMPKINS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
KIMBERLEE WURTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ENRIQUE ZOLEZZI CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) |
111 S 11TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-454-8888)
( 509-454-8888)
MICHAEL CHANG (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
SHYLER DEMILL ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
BLAIR DORN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
AMY FORD ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ROBERT GREENE (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GENE GRIFFITHS (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
JOHN HWANG (MD) HAND SURGERY |
BETSY KEAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TRACY KENISTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
NICHOLAS KENNEDY ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
THOMAS KENNEDY (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
GEORGE LIU (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
ANGELA MELOY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
TODD ORVALD (MD) ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY |
STEVEN QUINLAN PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KAREN RICE PHYSICAL THERAPY |
SAMUEL RICHARDS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
KRISTY SCOTT PHYSICAL THERAPY |
MICHAEL SHULTIS PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
SHANE SIGLER (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROL STUHLEY PHYSICAL THERAPY |
KEVIN WALKENHAUER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
3003 TIETON DR, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-575-3946)
( 509-575-3946)
JESSICA BLUMHAGEN GENERAL SURGERY |
BONNIE CROUTHAMEL OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
ANNA DUFAULT (MD) OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
CARLY INGALLS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
SHEALA JOHNSON NURSE PRACTITIONER |
EMILY KOBAYASHI GENERAL SURGERY |
JIHUI LI GENERAL SURGERY |
LINDSEY MOORE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
SEANA MOORE (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
TAWNYA MUNSON CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) |
NOAH QUALLS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
KATHERINE ROBERTS OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY |
DANIEL SMITH GENERAL SURGERY |
AMBER WOOTEN GENERAL SURGERY |
LESTER YOUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
MORGAN YOUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
PETER YOUNG GENERAL SURGERY |
4003 CREEKSIDE LOOP, YAKIMA, WA 98908 Map
( 509-248-3263)
( 509-248-3263)
ROSA BLACKSTONE NURSE PRACTITIONER |
CHRISTOPHER CATTON INTERNAL MEDICINE |
CHRISTOPHER DAMMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ANDREW DAVENPORT OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
DAVID DOORNINK INTERNAL MEDICINE |
SOLY HOUY (PA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TEJAS KIRTANE GASTROENTEROLOGY |
BIJU KUNHIRAMAN (MD) ENDOCRINOLOGY |
VENKATACHALA MOHAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
KIMYA-ANHCINA NGUYEN (DO) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
ROANNE SELINGER (MD) GASTROENTEROLOGY |
STEPHANIE SHOEMAKER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
ROBERT WOHLMAN GASTROENTEROLOGY |
1460 N 16TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-574-3805)
( 509-574-3805)
JOHN BRISSON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
JULIE CARLTON PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
CAROLINE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
WAYNE CLARK (NP) NURSE PRACTITIONER |
JEFFERY COWMAN PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
THOMAS GEDULIG INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
HENRY KIM (MD) INTERVENTIONAL PAIN MANAGEMENT |
JOE KIM (MD) PAIN MANAGEMENT |
DANIEL KWON (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL MULLIN (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
311 S 72ND AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98908 Map
( 509-972-1818)
( 509-972-1818)
ALEXIS BEINLICH INTERNAL MEDICINE |
NICOLA BOCEK FAMILY PRACTICE |
JONATHAN DAVENPORT FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHAWN FAY PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
TIFFANY MARK FAMILY PRACTICE |
CARL OLDEN (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
KIMBERLEE WURTH NURSE PRACTITIONER |
1470 N 16TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-574-6000)
( 509-574-6000)
SARAH DILL RHEUMATOLOGY |
CARLEE GIBBONS PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DANIEL KWON (MD) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
MICHAEL MULLIN (DO) PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
TIMOTHY RINDEN RHEUMATOLOGY |
JEFFREY VENTRE PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION |
DE-ANN WILLIAMS INTERNAL MEDICINE |
808 N 39TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-574-3400)
( 509-574-3400)
MARIO CHENAL HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SIVA MANNEM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
SAHBA NADEEM HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
WILLIAM RUBIN MEDICAL ONCOLOGY |
SARA WISNER NURSE PRACTITIONER |
LOUISE ZHOU HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY |
504 N 40TH AVE, YAKIMA, WA 98908 Map
( 509-966-9480)
( 509-966-9480)
NICOLA BOCEK FAMILY PRACTICE |
NATHANIEL DAVENPORT (MD) FAMILY PRACTICE |
SHANNON NEER PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |
VIVIAN ORTHMANN NURSE PRACTITIONER |
MIDHUNA PAPAZIAN FAMILY PRACTICE |
MINDY UDELL FAMILY PRACTICE |
1601 CREEKSIDE LOOP, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-575-1000)
( 509-575-1000)
MICHAEL MITCHELL (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
AARON SHADY OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
JOHN TOPPING (MD) OTOLARYNGOLOGY |
1607 CREEKSIDE LOOP, YAKIMA, WA 98902 Map
( 509-453-4614)
( 509-453-4614)
CHATT JOHNSON VASCULAR SURGERY |
620 N PARK DR, SELAH, WA 98942 Map
( 509-575-1000)
( 509-575-1000)
BARBARA WOOD PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT |