CONTACT INFORMATION REVIEWS & MORE DATA:  

MANKATO CLINIC LTD Ratings and Reviews

  • Date Updated:  June 27, 2024
  • National Provider Number (NPI):  5597677955
  • No. of Office Locations:  29
  • No. of Medical Professionals:  194 (includes doctors, nurses, and therapists)
  • Patient % positive review:  N/A
  • Locations:  See List

  About MANKATO CLINIC LTD

MANKATO CLINIC LTD is a medical group with 194 professionals providing medical services at 29 locations. They cover 38 specialties.MANKATO CLINIC LTD is affiliated with 26 hospitals

Quick Links to MANKATO CLINIC LTD Data & Analysis

  Ratings for MANKATO CLINIC LTD

When it comes to healthcare, patients want the best possible care and experience. Figuring this out and boiling it down to a few measures, can be difficult. The information below shows our best analysis. We review all of the the data from CMS. The information below summarizes the results of the most recent annual survey of health care providers called the Consumer Assessment of Healthcare Providers and Systems or "CAHPS" as well as data used for the calculation of the Merit-Based Incentive Payment System ("MIPS"). The most recent data for both of these datasets is calendar year 2021. According to the CMS website, the 2022 survey data is being finalized but they have not indicated when it will be publicly available.

CAHPS Survey Results

There is no information about the overall patient rating for MANKATO CLINIC LTD.

MIPS Measures

There is data on MIPS for MANKATO CLINIC LTD.

  Specializations Covered by MANKATO CLINIC LTD

MANKATO CLINIC LTD includes medical professionals from 38 specialties

Specialty Number
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA) 1
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER 8
NURSE PRACTITIONER 29
PAIN MANAGEMENT 2
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE 3
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT 23
SPORTS MEDICINE 1
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY 1
ANESTHESIOLOGY 1
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST 3
CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM) 1
DERMATOLOGY 3
EMERGENCY MEDICINE 1
FAMILY PRACTICE 23
GASTROENTEROLOGY 2
INTERNAL MEDICINE 9
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY 1
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY 4
GENERAL SURGERY 3
NEPHROLOGY 1
NEUROLOGY 4
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY 6
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 3
OPHTHALMOLOGY 3
OPTOMETRY 1
OTOLARYNGOLOGY 2
PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION 1
PHYSICAL THERAPY 13
PODIATRY 3
PSYCHIATRY 6
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST 3
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY 36
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL 2
QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST 3
COLORECTAL SURGERY (PROCTOLOGY) 1
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY) 1
UROLOGY 2

  MANKATO CLINIC LTD Office Locations

   1230 MAIN ST E, MANKATO, MN 56002   Map
(   507-625-1811)
KIMBERLY AHO (MD)
NEUROLOGY
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DANIEL ANDERSON (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
KATHERINE ANDERSON (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
KATHERINE ANDERSON (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
IFECHI ANYADIOHA (MD)
PAIN MANAGEMENT
IFECHI ANYADIOHA (MD)
PAIN MANAGEMENT
BRITTANY ARBUCKLE
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRITTANY ARBUCKLE
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NORMAN ARSLANLAR (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
NORMAN ARSLANLAR (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MARGARET BACH
NURSE PRACTITIONER
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
PAUL BANDELIN (DO)
DERMATOLOGY
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ABBY BARLAMENT (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
GALEN BECKEL
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
GALEN BECKEL
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JEREMY BERGER (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
JEREMY BERGER (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
SUSAN BIANCHI-OLSON
NURSE PRACTITIONER
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT BOSSE (DO)
EMERGENCY MEDICINE
ERIN BRAUN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ERIN BRAUN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
KAITLYN BROWN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KAITLYN BROWN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LISA BROWN
CERTIFIED NURSE MIDWIFE (CNM)
MEGAN BRYANT (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
APRIL BURNS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
APRIL BURNS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
CASSY BURTON
NURSE PRACTITIONER
HEATHER CARLSON (DO)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
HEATHER CARLSON (DO)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
NATASHA CHOINIERE
PHYSICAL THERAPY
MAGGIE CHRIST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MAGGIE CHRIST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ALEXIS COTE-SANDS (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
ASHLEY DAHLINE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ASHLEY DAHLINE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
BRENNA DANKO
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
BRENNA DANKO
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
LISA DAVIDSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
LISA DAVIDSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
CATHERINE DAVIS (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
CATHERINE DAVIS (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
DONALD DAVIS (MD)
DERMATOLOGY
DONALD DAVIS (MD)
DERMATOLOGY
TARA DENKE (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
TARA DENKE (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
JESSICA DENN
PHYSICAL THERAPY
ABBY DETTMER (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
CRYSTAL DUBBELDE (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
CRYSTAL DUBBELDE (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
JAMES DUNGAN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JAMES DUNGAN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
DAVID DURAND (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
DAVID DURAND (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
HOLLY ELLISON
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
HOLLY ELLISON
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
BERKLEY ERICKSON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BERKLEY ERICKSON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SAMANTHA ERICKSON
QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JULIE FREYBERG
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
CARLA GOERISH (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
CARLA GOERISH (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
CHERYL HAGEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
CHERYL HAGEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KAREN HANSEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KAREN HANSEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
DOUGLASS HASSELL (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SAMUEL HAUCK (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SAMUEL HAUCK (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
STEPHEN HITE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
STEPHEN HITE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SUBBARAO INAMPUDI (MD)
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
SUBBARAO INAMPUDI (MD)
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
DARCIE JACOBS
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
DARCIE JACOBS
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
HANNAH JAVENS GREER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
HANNAH JAVENS GREER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ANNA JOHANSON (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
JON KANE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
ELISSA KARELS
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ELISSA KARELS
NURSE PRACTITIONER
YASHA KAYAN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KATIE KEEPERS (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BETH KNOLL-FLEMING
QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
KATHERINE KURTH
NURSE PRACTITIONER
KATHERINE KURTH
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
JESSICA LAWRENCE
PHYSICAL THERAPY
PETER LEE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
PETER LEE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MEGAN LINDER
PHYSICAL THERAPY
KRISTIN LINGEN (PT)
PHYSICAL THERAPY
KATELIND LOUTZENHISER
PHYSICAL THERAPY
ANDREW LUNDQUIST (DPM)
PODIATRY
ANDREW LUNDQUIST (DPM)
PODIATRY
VANESSA MACK
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
VANESSA MACK
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
NEVADA MAERTENS
QUALIFIED SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
JEFFREY MAGNUSON (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JENNIFER MARBLE
NURSE PRACTITIONER
TRAVIS MATTSON
PHYSICAL THERAPY
KIM MCKENNA (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
TAMI MEEHAN (PT)
PHYSICAL THERAPY
CONSTANCE MEYER (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
CONSTANCE MEYER (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
DAVID MILLS (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
DAVID MILLS (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JESSICA MONSEN (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JESSICA MONSEN (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
HANH NGUYEN-VASELAAR
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JACOB NIENOW
PHYSICAL THERAPY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
PAUL OTTESON
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PAUL OTTESON
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ROBIN PARKER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
TRUDI PARKER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
TRUDI PARKER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SUSAN PELLER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LINDSAY PETERSON
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ALLISON PETZEL
PHYSICAL THERAPY
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ANDREA POLLEMA (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
EMILY POTTER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ALYSSA RICHARDSON
NURSE PRACTITIONER
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JESE RUGRODEN
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPIST
JESE RUGRODEN
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPIST
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JENNIFER SCHNEIDER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JENNIFER SCHNEIDER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
KATLYN SCHWEDER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
AIMIE SEEHAFER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
AIMIE SEEHAFER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SCOTT SIDNEY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SCOTT SIDNEY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MATTHEW SONDAG (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MATTHEW SONDAG (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JOHN STEELY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JOHN STEELY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ANNA STEFFAN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ANNA STEFFAN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
HEATHER STEHR
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
COLEMAN STRAITON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
COLEMAN STRAITON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
KATHERINE SWANSON
PHYSICAL THERAPY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
EMILY THOMPSON (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
ASHLEY THORSON (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
MISCHA TURSICH
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
MISCHA TURSICH
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
JOSEPH URICCHIO (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MARY VANRAVENHORST
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MEGAN WAJER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JEFFREY WEIDEMAN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JEFFREY WEIDEMAN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LIANNE WEST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LIANNE WEST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
RONALD WILSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
RONALD WILSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
KATIE WOJTALEWICZ (PSY)
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
KATIE WOJTALEWICZ (PSY)
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
ROBERT YOST (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ROBERT YOST (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
   1230 E MAIN ST, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-389-8509)
KATHAN AMIN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KATHERINE ANDERSON (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL ANNEN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
IFECHI ANYADIOHA (MD)
PAIN MANAGEMENT
BRITTANY ARBUCKLE
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NORMAN ARSLANLAR (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SCOTT BARNACLE (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
GALEN BECKEL
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JOHN BENSON (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JEREMY BERGER (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
HANNAH BRANDTS (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ERIN BRAUN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
KAITLYN BROWN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
HEATHER CARLSON (DO)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PAULINE CHEN (DO)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
MAGGIE CHRIST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ALEXANDER COPELAN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ASHLEY DAHLINE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
BRENNA DANKO
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
LISA DAVIDSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
CATHERINE DAVIS (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
DONALD DAVIS (MD)
DERMATOLOGY
TARA DENKE (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
CRYSTAL DUBBELDE (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
JAMES DUNGAN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
DAVID DURAND (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
HOLLY ELLISON
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
BJORN ENGSTROM (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
BERKLEY ERICKSON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KENDRA FINN (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
THOMAS FINN (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GRETCHEN FISCHER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
CARLA GOERISH (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
DANIEL GOLDING (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
CHERYL HAGEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KAREN HANSEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SAMUEL HAUCK (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
STEPHEN HITE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SEASON HOFFMAN
NURSE PRACTITIONER
TIMOTHY HUISKEN (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
THOMAS IBACH (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
SUBBARAO INAMPUDI (MD)
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
DARCIE JACOBS
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
ROBIN JAVAHERIAN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
HANNAH JAVENS GREER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ABIGAIL JOHNSON
PHYSICAL THERAPY
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
ELISSA KARELS
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
KATHERINE KURTH
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
PETER LEE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
WILLIAM LEE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
STEPHANIE LITSHEIM
NURSE PRACTITIONER
VANESSA MACK
REGISTERED DIETITIAN OR NUTRITION PROFESSIONAL
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
BRANDON MASSIN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ROHAAN MEHTA (MD)
PAIN MANAGEMENT
CONSTANCE MEYER (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
DAVID MILLS (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
JESSICA MONSEN (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL MUCH
PHYSICAL THERAPY
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
SCOTT NIELSEN (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
PAUL OTTESON
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
TRUDI PARKER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LINDSEY PFARR
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MAGDALENA PIETKA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
LEAH RASMUSSEN
NURSE PRACTITIONER
PHILLIP RATHOUSKY (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JENNIFER SCHNEIDER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
AIMIE SEEHAFER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ALEXANDER SHEU (MD)
INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY
SCOTT SIDNEY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
BRENDA SOKOTOFF (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
MATTHEW SONDAG (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
AMY SORENSEN (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JONI STADTHERR
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
JOHN STEELY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ANNA STEFFAN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JASON STEINLE (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
COLEMAN STRAITON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LINDSAY STRATCHKO (DO)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
JOSHUA TEICH (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
KATIE THOMPSON (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MISCHA TURSICH
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JEFFREY WEIDEMAN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE WENDINGER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LIANNE WEST
NURSE PRACTITIONER
RONALD WILSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
KATIE WOJTALEWICZ (PSY)
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
ROBERT YOST (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
   1575 LOOKOUT DR, N MANKATO, MN 56003   Map
(   --)
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
ELISSA KARELS
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
ELISSA KARELS
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
   1431 PREMIER DR MRI DEPT, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-386-6750)
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
   1411 PREMIER DR, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-388-6000)
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
   1431 PREMIER DR, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-386-6750)
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
   1421 PREMIER DR, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-385-4000)
TRACY ALTMANN (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LYNSEY BARGER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LEAH BREIT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
NATALIYA DANYLKOVA (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MICHAEL FRALEY (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
NATHANIEL GRAHAM (OD)
OPTOMETRY
LYNN GUSTAFSON (DPM)
PODIATRY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MITCHELL HEUN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
SUSAN KLENK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MICHAEL MUCHIRI
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES NACK (DPM)
PODIATRY
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JULIA OMTVEDT (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
SUSAN PEARSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SRINIVASAN RAMANUJA (MD)
ALLERGY/IMMUNOLOGY
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LYNN SCHREINER (AU)
QUALIFIED AUDIOLOGIST
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
DANIEL WATSON (MD)
OTOLARYNGOLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
   1901 OLD MINNESOTA AVE, SAINT PETER, MN 56082   Map
(   507-934-2325)
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ROBERT GAZZOLA (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
ROBERT LARSON (MD)
PEDIATRIC MEDICINE
ANDREW LUNDQUIST (DPM)
PODIATRY
CONSTANCE MEYER (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
LAURA MEYER (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DEBORAH SCHILLING
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ALYSSA STITT (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
ERIC STORVICK (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
COLIN WEERTS (DO)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JEFFREY WEIDEMAN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   305 MAIN ST NE, MAPLETON, MN 56065   Map
(   --)
CAROLINE BAERG (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
MATTHEW CARNS (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
REBECCA CORROW
NURSE PRACTITIONER
SURESH DEVINENI (MD)
HEMATOLOGY/ONCOLOGY
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JAMES MILLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
RICHARD PELLER (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
BITHIKA RAY (MD)
INTERNAL MEDICINE
STACY REGNIER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
NICOLETTE SCHMUCK (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
KARIE SOOST
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
COLEMAN STRAITON (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
KARA SULLIVAN (MD)
GASTROENTEROLOGY
   1400 MADISON AVE, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-625-1811)
CRYSTAL DUBBELDE (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
TRAVIS HANSEN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
DARCIE JACOBS
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
LORETTA KRAHN (CNA)
CERTIFIED REGISTERED NURSE ANESTHETIST (CRNA)
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
CONSTANCE MEYER (CSW)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER
ROBERT OLSON (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
JESE RUGRODEN
MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPIST
EDWARD SATHOFF (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
SREELATHA SPIEKER (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
ANNA STEFFAN (MD)
PSYCHIATRY
MISCHA TURSICH
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
KATIE WOJTALEWICZ (PSY)
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
   1025 MARSH ST, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   --)
JEREMY BERGER (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
APRIL BURNS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
BRENNA DANKO
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
TARA DENKE (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
CARLA GOERISH (MD)
OBSTETRICS/GYNECOLOGY
CHERYL HAGEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
AIMIE SEEHAFER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   1900 SUNRISE DR, SAINT PETER, MN 56082   Map
(   507-931-2200)
APRIL BURNS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
BRENNA DANKO
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
CHERYL HAGEN
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
ANDREW LUNDQUIST (DPM)
PODIATRY
DAVID ORCUTT (MD)
GENERAL SURGERY
GAVIN STORMONT (MD)
UROLOGY
PENELOPE SWANSON (MD)
OPHTHALMOLOGY
   2135 LOR RAY DR, NORTH MANKATO, MN 56003   Map
(   507-344-0059)
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LISA DAVIDSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   630 REED ST, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-625-1512)
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   511 W BLUE EARTH ST, LAKE CRYSTAL, MN 56055   Map
(   507-726-6537)
ELIZABETH EVERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
   700 KNIGHT ST, SAINT PETER, MN 56082   Map
(   507-931-4375)
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
   206 3RD AVE NE, MAPLETON, MN 56065   Map
(   507-524-4990)
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
MANPREET KANWAR (MD)
CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
   300 BUNTING LN, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-345-8787)
AMY BOLES (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
VICKI ROSE
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   121 DREW AVE SE, MADELIA, MN 56062   Map
(   507-642-3255)
PHILLIP BENZMILLER (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
SCOTT SIDNEY (MD)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
   1575 HOOVER DR, NORTH MANKATO, MN 56003   Map
(   507-387-2037)
DANIELLE MAGNESS-WELLMANN (DO)
PSYCHIATRY
JESSICA MONSEN (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
SARA PITZER
NURSE PRACTITIONER
   118 RAVEN CT, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-388-3660)
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
JESSICA MONSEN (PA)
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   301 TROENDLE ST SW, MAPLETON, MN 56065   Map
(   507-524-3315)
BRYAN PUCIK (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
DARLENE SCHAUER
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   77 STADIUM RD, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-387-2133)
HOPE HARTIG (NP)
NURSE PRACTITIONER
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY
   1809 ADAMS ST, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-625-7684)
JAMES DUNGAN (MD)
FAMILY PRACTICE
JENNIFER MARBLE
NURSE PRACTITIONER
   2150 HOSPITAL DR, WINDOM, MN 56101   Map
(   507-831-2400)
GARY GOLDBERG (MD)
UROLOGY
   100 TETON LN, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-386-1779)
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   1360 ADAMS ST, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-388-9292)
LORA MAGERS
PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT
   120 N AUGUSTA CT, MANKATO, MN 56001   Map
(   507-389-8520)
LISA DAVIDSON (MD)
NEUROLOGY
   1324 5TH ST N, NEW ULM, MN 56073   Map
(   507-233-1000)
KARL ROOS (MD)
NEPHROLOGY

  Other Physician Groups

This is a list of other physician groups that service the same geographic area. If you are not satisfied with your current doctor or group of doctors, these may be worth considering.

Healthcare Search Options

Make informed decisions about your healthcare options

Our site is designed to help you find the information you need quickly and easily, no matter what type of healthcare provider you're looking for. We provide a wealth of statistics and data that can help you make informed decisions about your healthcare options.

SEARCH OUR HEALTHCARE DATABASES

Home Healthcare

Nursing Homes

Owners & Operators

Dialysis

Hospitals

Doctor Groups

Doctors

Hospice

Purchase a Marketing or Other Report from our Database

We can provide custom data reports based on our database of skilled nursing facilities. Anything from emails to spreadsheets to an API. Bring the data directly into Salesforce or any other CRM.

  • Facility Name
  • Owner Name
  • Mailing Address
  • Contact Information
  • Phone Numbers
  • Website Addresses
  • File Formats: .xls, .csv, .txt
  • APIs

Reports updated monthly.

Request Report Pricing